May 6, 2022
|
USD - Greenfield, SD
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Demar Francis SO-2 South Dakota 16.15 15.30 21.24 20.82 20.82 21.03 2.3
2 Jake Werner SO-2 South Dakota St. 26.89 19.52 21.68 19.52 18.87 27.10 2.3
3 SenQuavius Johnson SR-4 Dakota State 18.01 26.25 21.69 24.51 25.82 18.66 2.3
4 Jadon Micke JR-3 Buena Vista 27.76 16.09 22.03 27.10 25.12 27.32 1.9
5 Virgil Steward SO-2 South Dakota 26.34 21.03 22.13 19.92 27.00 15.49 2.3
6 Evan Henderson FR-1 South Dakota St. 19.74 16.20 22.18 25.51 26.18 26.18 2.3
7 Chase Domier SO-2 Northern State 27.43 28.55 22.30 26.99 24.31 27.43 1.9
8 Seth Martens SO-2 Northern State 22.58 19.90 22.35 21.46 18.78 24.59 2.3
9 Riley Greenhoff JR-3 Dakota State 18.79 22.82 22.37 21.70 19.02 21.48 1.9
10 Ben Christenson JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.67 21.61 22.51 18.91 17.56 23.19 1.9
11 Jacob Ladage SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 21.26 26.23 22.61 16.28 20.58 21.03 1.9
12 Austin Nauert FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.43 26.11 22.70 24.29 29.29 19.98 1.9
13 Jackson Sylvester JR-3 Buena Vista 25.82 26.51 22.85 19.66 28.57 26.74 1.5
14 Spencer Hunt JR-3 Buena Vista 29.26 27.21 22.86 16.92 16.46 20.58 1.5
15 Noah Carr SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 20.25 17.72 23.01 20.94 17.95 26.93 1.9
16 Jarek Kindle SR-4 South Dakota 20.36 17.58 23.13 20.59 22.90 21.98 1.9
17 Isaac Olson SO-2 Northern State 23.68 27.62 23.21 25.54 25.77 23.21 1.9
18 Willie Hutchins FR-1 Dakota State 27.18 18.82 23.23 20.45 24.40 19.75 1.9
19 Amar Thomas SO-2 Waldorf 30.10 26.83 23.33 20.53 26.83 29.87 1.5
20 Ronald Stephenson SO-2 Northern State 26.73 18.52 23.44 19.93 30.24 26.49 1.9
21 Jackson McIntyre FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 22.31 27.24 23.48 18.55 28.18 29.35 1.9
22 Andrew Law SO-2 South Dakota St. 26.08 21.61 23.49 23.49 19.03 17.39 1.5
23 Caleb Schlekeway SO-2 Northern State 21.42 27.36 23.79 21.42 17.37 18.08 1.5
24 Jaden Bohms-Buechler FR-1 Northern State 16.85 28.88 24.06 20.21 28.88 18.05 1.5
25 Dan Istvanovich FR-1 Northern State 26.74 30.36 24.09 18.55 21.69 26.26 1.9
26 Steven Greigg SO-2 Dakota State 28.71 19.80 24.75 31.68 19.31 27.23 1.9
27 Micheal De La Cruz FR-1 Buena Vista 31.62 23.52 25.29 23.78 31.36 29.59 1.5
28 Wesley Pham SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 32.13 31.35 26.12 21.16 30.83 29.78 1.5
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Jackson Sylvester JR-3 Buena Vista 22.85 22.85
14 Spencer Hunt JR-3 Buena Vista 23.55 22.86
19 Amar Thomas SO-2 Waldorf 28.93 23.33
22 Andrew Law SO-2 South Dakota St. 26.31 23.49
23 Caleb Schlekeway SO-2 Northern State 18.80 23.79
24 Jaden Bohms-Buechler FR-1 Northern State 18.29 24.06
27 Micheal De La Cruz FR-1 Buena Vista 23.02 25.29
28 Wesley Pham SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 28.74 26.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Jacob Ladage SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 22.61
16 Jarek Kindle SR-4 South Dakota 23.13
17 Isaac Olson SO-2 Northern State 23.21
21 Jackson McIntyre FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 23.48
25 Dan Istvanovich FR-1 Northern State 24.09
26 Steven Greigg SO-2 Dakota State 24.75
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jadon Micke JR-3 Buena Vista 22.03
7 Chase Domier SO-2 Northern State 22.30
9 Riley Greenhoff JR-3 Dakota State 22.37
10 Ben Christenson JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.51
12 Austin Nauert FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.70
15 Noah Carr SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 23.01
18 Willie Hutchins FR-1 Dakota State 23.23
20 Ronald Stephenson SO-2 Northern State 23.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Demar Francis SO-2 South Dakota 19.54 17.85 21.24 21.46 15.93 19.12 25.07
2 Jake Werner SO-2 South Dakota St. 22.77 28.19 21.68 27.10 27.10 27.54 26.24
3 SenQuavius Johnson SR-4 Dakota State 21.91 15.84 21.69 17.79 26.47 17.57 15.62
5 Virgil Steward SO-2 South Dakota 23.46 20.58 22.13 23.68 16.82 23.46 25.90
6 Evan Henderson FR-1 South Dakota St. 17.08 23.96 22.18 23.74 27.06 24.62 26.62
8 Seth Martens SO-2 Northern State 26.38 23.70 22.35 19.67 20.57 18.55 26.38