May 14, 2022
|
Oyster River - Durham, NH

Boys' 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ahmed Nada SR Portsmouth 12.87 14.10 8.96 11.87 11.19 10.75
2 Joshua Gentchos SO Bishop Brady 14.27 9.51 11.89 9.63 11.32 13.02
3 Ty Dorrow JR Oyster River 13.07 10.57 13.18 11.82 11.36 12.95
3 Tim Kelm SO Portsmouth Christian 10.46 9.09 9.21 9.32 11.36 13.98
5 Caden Perry SR Goffstown 8.16 12.82 13.05 11.65 11.65 9.21
6 Jayson Blaisdell SR Oyster River 15.19 12.97 8.76 8.53 11.68 12.27
7 Cole McLaughlin SO Portsmouth 13.47 14.64 14.41 12.77 11.71 8.90
8 Peyton Strickland SR Goffstown 13.29 13.18 13.29 11.06 11.76 12.70

Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joshua Gentchos SO Bishop Brady 13.20 12.29 10.82 11.38 13.32
2 Ahmed Nada SR Portsmouth 11.84 12.64 10.93 11.38 14.68
3 Tim Kelm SO Portsmouth Christian 12.60 14.20 11.45 11.45 9.51
4 Ty Dorrow JR Oyster River 12.06 9.30 8.84 11.48 13.21
5 Cole McLaughlin SO Portsmouth 14.41 12.30 9.72 11.71 10.19
6 Peyton Strickland SR Goffstown 12.44 9.71 14.69 11.84 9.24
7 Caden Perry SR Goffstown 14.50 13.90 9.63 11.88 13.19
8 Jayson Blaisdell SR Oyster River 8.93 12.74 10.12 11.90 14.88
9 Jake Lovern JR Portsmouth 13.13 12.89 14.56 11.93 13.72
9 Alejandro Madera SO Spaulding 15.04 12.53 13.60 11.93 10.74
11 Paul Butler SO Spaulding 8.60 10.03 8.60 11.94 11.47
12 Jeremaih Nicols JR Oyster River 15.54 10.28 11.60 11.95 8.37
13 Casey Arsenault JR Kingswood 9.82 11.14 8.62 11.97 9.70
14 Tayshawn Sheppard SO Somersworth 14.99 9.72 9.96 11.99 9.84
15 Owen Daigle SR Spaulding 13.82 9.73 13.82 12.01 15.62
16 Michael Lee SR Spaulding 15.16 8.55 14.20 12.03 11.43
17 Alan Yap SO Bishop Brady 14.45 14.45 11.44 12.04 10.48
18 Kody McCranie FR Bow 9.04 9.76 14.83 12.05 12.78
19 Patrick Thavisouk SR Somersworth 14.85 11.20 12.42 12.17 12.54
20 Eli Benjamin FR Spaulding 10.89 12.97 12.97 12.23 11.50
21 Nick Steigmeyer JR Bishop Brady 15.94 12.75 13.00 12.26 11.53
22 Colby Gedney SO Oyster River 10.44 10.81 14.37 12.28 13.51
23 Nick Yonaitis SO Bishop Brady 10.75 13.22 12.35 12.35 13.96
24 Nate Wibowo SR Portsmouth Christian 14.71 9.52 10.14 12.36 11.62
25 Riley McMinn JR Bow 11.17 15.76 13.16 12.41 10.18
26 Jason Robillard JR Newmarket 15.19 11.21 14.32 12.45 9.09
27 Aidan Barber FR Newmarket 13.40 15.40 10.65 12.52 10.15
28 Joseph Hsu SR Raymond 11.18 15.58 11.18 12.56 9.05
29 James Brower FR Oyster River 10.10 11.87 16.16 12.62 14.39
30 Chris Santana SO Spaulding 9.48 14.41 10.37 12.64 11.13
31 Isiah Walker SO Spaulding 14.03 13.53 10.62 12.64 14.03
32 Jurgen Stich SR Bow 13.19 10.02 16.49 12.68 10.02
33 Owen Boullion SO Bow 14.78 15.42 15.04 12.74 13.89
34 Damien Gavell SO Kingswood 12.60 14.52 13.63 12.85 14.27
35 Nicholas Brown SO Bishop Brady 9.41 13.28 14.05 12.89 11.22
36 Nevaan Dias FR St. Thomas Aquinas 9.69 16.67 12.02 12.92 11.63
37 Jaden Young FR Portsmouth Christian 16.63 12.21 14.42 12.99 13.77
38 David Irot SO Somersworth 10.77 15.89 16.96 13.46 15.89
39 CJ Darois JR Raymond 14.74 15.55 11.90 13.52 17.44
40 Connor Walsh FR Oyster River 12.44 17.36 14.36 13.67 16.00
41 Tyler Dunphy SO Raymond 17.96 15.70 12.31 14.14 14.99
42 Lucas Cantrell FR Spaulding 17.68 16.24 17.54 14.37 13.80
  Rivier Martinez SR Spaulding NT NT NT NT NT
  Andrew Rodriguez FR St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT NT NT
  Sam Routhier FR St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT NT NT
  Seth Worrell FR Somersworth NT NT NT NT NT
  Lucas Spinelli FR St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT NT NT
  Robinson Baguidy SR Goffstown NT NT NT NT NT
  Aidan LaFlower SR Spaulding NT NT NT NT NT
  Landon Toomire FR Epping NT NT NT NT NT
  Gary Finley SO St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT NT NT
  Camden Colson SR Kingswood NT NT NT NT NT
  Owen Van Brunt FR Kingswood NT NT NT NT NT
  Matt Wiley SR Bishop Brady NT NT NT NT NT
  Jordan Espo JR Newmarket NT NT NT NT NT
  Jack Beauchesne JR Bishop Brady NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ahmed Nada SR Portsmouth 9.79 7.97 8.43 11.04 10.59 11.38
6 Peyton Strickland SR Goffstown 14.69 9.71 11.02 14.57 14.21 11.84
25 Riley McMinn JR Bow 12.54 15.89 14.52 14.03 14.40 12.41
33 Owen Boullion SO Bow 15.80 15.80 9.69 11.09 12.23 12.74
37 Jaden Young FR Portsmouth Christian 14.94 14.68 10.01 12.34 15.59 12.99
38 David Irot SO Somersworth 9.56 10.77 14.27 13.06 10.10 13.46
40 Connor Walsh FR Oyster River 17.50 11.49 10.67 11.49 13.40 13.67
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tim Kelm SO Portsmouth Christian 11.45 9.85 9.74 11.91 13.06 9.28
9 Jake Lovern JR Portsmouth 11.93 13.25 8.59 10.50 12.53 14.80
12 Jeremaih Nicols JR Oyster River 11.95 13.39 8.61 10.28 9.09 10.64
21 Nick Steigmeyer JR Bishop Brady 12.26 15.94 9.81 9.08 14.35 11.77
41 Tyler Dunphy SO Raymond 14.14 13.86 14.99 11.32 18.24 16.12
  Robinson Baguidy SR Goffstown NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Landon Toomire FR Epping NT NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Ty Dorrow JR Oyster River 8.61 11.48
8 Jayson Blaisdell SR Oyster River 12.50 11.90
11 Paul Butler SO Spaulding 13.38 11.94
28 Joseph Hsu SR Raymond 13.82 12.56
30 Chris Santana SO Spaulding 16.31 12.64
  Gary Finley SO St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT
  Camden Colson SR Kingswood NT NT
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Michael Lee SR Spaulding 11.55 12.03
19 Patrick Thavisouk SR Somersworth 15.09 12.17
20 Eli Benjamin FR Spaulding 8.81 12.23
24 Nate Wibowo SR Portsmouth Christian 14.96 12.36
32 Jurgen Stich SR Bow 11.54 12.68
42 Lucas Cantrell FR Spaulding 15.38 14.37
  Matt Wiley SR Bishop Brady NT NT
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joshua Gentchos SO Bishop Brady 10.47 12.64 9.45 8.31 11.38
13 Casey Arsenault JR Kingswood 10.54 12.57 11.02 9.70 11.97
14 Tayshawn Sheppard SO Somersworth 11.27 9.60 11.27 13.91 11.99
26 Jason Robillard JR Newmarket 12.08 8.72 9.84 14.45 12.45
34 Damien Gavell SO Kingswood 10.03 15.68 14.65 12.08 12.85
36 Nevaan Dias FR St. Thomas Aquinas 9.05 10.47 9.82 11.37 12.92
  Sam Routhier FR St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Caden Perry SR Goffstown 11.88 12.12 9.27 12.48 12.24 9.15
27 Aidan Barber FR Newmarket 12.52 15.28 16.03 15.65 12.52 13.40
39 CJ Darois JR Raymond 13.52 16.63 13.25 16.09 10.28 17.04
  Andrew Rodriguez FR St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Lucas Spinelli FR St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Jack Beauchesne JR Bishop Brady NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Rivier Martinez SR Spaulding NT NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Cole McLaughlin SO Portsmouth 10.07 11.71 10.89
9 Alejandro Madera SO Spaulding 15.04 11.93 8.83
15 Owen Daigle SR Spaulding 14.78 12.01 14.66
17 Alan Yap SO Bishop Brady 13.25 12.04 15.42
29 James Brower FR Oyster River 9.34 12.62 14.64
31 Isiah Walker SO Spaulding 12.64 12.64 12.64
  Owen Van Brunt FR Kingswood NT NT NT
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Kody McCranie FR Bow 12.05 11.09 13.62 14.10
22 Colby Gedney SO Oyster River 12.28 12.78 14.25 12.04
23 Nick Yonaitis SO Bishop Brady 12.35 12.35 15.69 10.75
35 Nicholas Brown SO Bishop Brady 12.89 11.35 9.28 15.73
  Seth Worrell FR Somersworth NT NT NT NT
  Aidan LaFlower SR Spaulding NT NT NT NT
  Jordan Espo JR Newmarket NT NT NT NT

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ethan Vitello SR Conant 22.75
2 Joshua Gentchos SO Bishop Brady 23.45
3 Tim Kelm SO Portsmouth Christian 23.96
4 Jordan Espo JR Newmarket 24.05
5 Kody McCranie FR Bow 24.25
6 Jayson Blaisdell SR Oyster River 24.35
7 Aidan Barber FR Newmarket 24.41
8 Jeremaih Nicols JR Oyster River 24.89
9 Matt Scamman JR Spaulding 25.37
10 Nate Wibowo SR Portsmouth Christian 25.40
11 Nick Yonaitis SO Bishop Brady 25.45
12 Jason Robillard JR Newmarket 25.90
13 Jamarkis Oliver FR Oyster River 25.96
14 Dillon Lassard SO St. Thomas Aquinas 26.07
15 Theo Beattie FR Portsmouth 26.34
16 Christian Smith JR St. Thomas Aquinas 26.93
17 Bronson Cutter SO Conant 27.01
18 Noah Brisson FR Raymond 27.13
19 Nevaan Dias FR St. Thomas Aquinas 27.16
20 Soumyan Dillip SO Newmarket 27.32
21 Caden Laing FR Kingswood 28.45
22 Calvin Collins FR Oyster River 28.46
  Adrian McAllister FR Kingswood NT
  Ian Franas FR Portsmouth NT
  Ahmed Nada SR Portsmouth NT
  Benjamin Dunagan FR Portsmouth NT
  Ian Ripperger SR Portsmouth NT
  Johnathan Lopez SR Goffstown NT
  Damien Gavell SO Kingswood NT
  Joshua Currul FR Kingswood NT
  Henry Miller FR Oyster River NT
  Matt Wiley SR Bishop Brady NT
  Nick Steigmeyer JR Bishop Brady NT
  Jack Beauchesne JR Bishop Brady NT
  Riley McMinn JR Bow NT
  Ty Dorrow JR Oyster River NT
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Henry Miller FR Oyster River NT
  Adrian McAllister FR Kingswood NT
  Joshua Currul FR Kingswood NT
  Ian Franas FR Portsmouth NT
  Benjamin Dunagan FR Portsmouth NT
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Dillon Lassard SO St. Thomas Aquinas 26.07 19.82 27.64
17 Bronson Cutter SO Conant 27.01 29.44 35.12
18 Noah Brisson FR Raymond 27.13 29.30 33.37
20 Soumyan Dillip SO Newmarket 27.32 33.61 33.61
21 Caden Laing FR Kingswood 28.45 27.60 33.29
22 Calvin Collins FR Oyster River 28.46 31.88 35.58
  Matt Wiley SR Bishop Brady NT NT NT
  Damien Gavell SO Kingswood NT NT NT
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Nate Wibowo SR Portsmouth Christian 25.40
12 Jason Robillard JR Newmarket 25.90
13 Jamarkis Oliver FR Oyster River 25.96
16 Christian Smith JR St. Thomas Aquinas 26.93
19 Nevaan Dias FR St. Thomas Aquinas 27.16
  Riley McMinn JR Bow NT
  Nick Steigmeyer JR Bishop Brady NT
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tim Kelm SO Portsmouth Christian 19.89 23.96 17.02 17.97 20.61
4 Jordan Espo JR Newmarket 25.50 24.05 26.22 16.84 27.42
5 Kody McCranie FR Bow 27.41 24.25 23.77 30.80 24.98
7 Aidan Barber FR Newmarket 18.07 24.41 30.27 26.86 21.48
8 Jeremaih Nicols JR Oyster River 20.66 24.89 29.13 32.11 19.92
9 Matt Scamman JR Spaulding 23.60 25.37 22.33 28.16 30.96
11 Nick Yonaitis SO Bishop Brady 19.86 25.45 24.44 21.64 27.74
15 Theo Beattie FR Portsmouth 18.71 26.34 31.35 30.29 33.98
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ethan Vitello SR Conant 22.75 20.48 17.75 27.53 16.16 19.57 27.76
2 Joshua Gentchos SO Bishop Brady 23.45 26.97 30.25 26.74 20.41 20.87 16.89
6 Jayson Blaisdell SR Oyster River 24.35 31.66 30.20 24.60 17.05 26.79 19.24
  Ty Dorrow JR Oyster River NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Jack Beauchesne JR Bishop Brady NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Johnathan Lopez SR Goffstown NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Ahmed Nada SR Portsmouth NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Ian Ripperger SR Portsmouth NT NT NT NT NT NT NT

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ty Dorrow JR Oyster River 1:01.55 51.46 50.45 59.54 1:03.07 1:03.57
2 Jake Haley JR Portsmouth 55.12 41.08 52.00 39.00 48.36 47.32
3 Michael Schoff SR Portsmouth 43.09 52.55 52.55 43.09 1:05.69 51.50
4 Ben Sawyer FR Conant 53.27 46.81 53.80 1:00.26 1:02.95 1:06.72
5 Casey Arsenault JR Kingswood 39.24 49.05 54.49 39.78 1:05.94 56.13
6 Louis Arinello SR Kingswood 40.49 1:09.88 55.46 1:01.01 1:00.46 51.58
7 Joe Harper JR Raymond 47.54 1:04.31 55.92 49.77 54.25 55.36
8 Tyler Napoletano JR Newmarket 56.39 55.27 56.39 57.52 1:03.16 59.21
9 Jon Ciglar SO Conant 44.31 48.28 56.80 57.94 42.60 40.33
10 Jameson Senesombath JR Newmarket 1:12.25 53.90 57.34 40.72 1:03.08 1:07.67
11 Ethan Bessette SR Oyster River 45.59 45.59 57.70 58.28 1:12.13 1:11.55
12 Jordan Nagle SO Conant 44.26 46.01 58.23 1:13.37 1:01.73 1:15.70
13 Theo Beattie FR Portsmouth 1:05.31 48.98 58.31 1:04.15 48.98 50.73
14 Jaron LaBranche FR Newmarket 1:01.82 51.33 58.32 1:04.74 53.66 50.16
15 Nick Siagian SR Somersworth 55.47 50.21 58.38 1:01.89 1:10.64 1:00.14
16 Donovan Jordan FR Goffstown 1:08.51 47.43 58.55 45.09 49.77 1:15.53
17 Theo Grandmaison JR Somersworth 44.32 47.28 59.09 46.09 54.96 1:02.64
18 Caden Laing FR Kingswood 1:14.04 1:02.79 59.23 1:03.38 51.53 1:10.49
19 Luke O'Halloran JR Portsmouth Christian 1:08.14 45.63 59.25 43.26 52.74 1:09.92
20 Trent LaRose JR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:11.94 1:08.97 59.45 1:03.62 59.45 1:01.83
21 Alex Godbout JR St. Thomas Aquinas 42.83 51.28 1:00.32 50.07 1:15.40 48.26
22 Charles Miller SR Bishop Brady 1:16.15 47.74 1:00.43 1:04.06 1:00.43 55.60
23 Seth Kozak FR Portsmouth 45.18 44.56 1:01.89 1:13.03 1:08.70 48.28
24 Tyler Olkkola JR Kingswood 1:08.09 1:05.00 1:01.90 1:01.29 1:19.24 54.48
25 Jacob Foley SR Goffstown 44.57 1:11.81 1:01.90 1:19.86 1:13.67 48.29
26 Thomas Sargent FR Bow 55.24 49.59 1:02.77 49.59 44.57 45.20
27 Carter Mendenhall SO St. Thomas Aquinas 1:05.58 1:19.49 1:06.24 54.32 59.62 54.32
  Michael Brooks SR Conant NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Jack Noce FR Bow NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Clayton Cramer FR Raymond NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Owen Boullion SO Bow NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Michael Girard FR Spaulding NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Alden Betterley SO Bow NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Charlie Turner JR Portsmouth NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Mathias Hanson FR Bow NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Nate Steigmeyer JR Bishop Brady NT NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
  Owen Boullion SO Bow NT NT
  Jack Noce FR Bow NT NT
  Mathias Hanson FR Bow NT NT
  Charlie Turner JR Portsmouth NT NT
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Charles Miller SR Bishop Brady 1:00.43 1:10.71 1:11.92 52.58 1:17.35 45.33 1:13.12
23 Seth Kozak FR Portsmouth 1:01.89 58.18 55.09 1:06.85 1:09.32 57.56 1:03.75
24 Tyler Olkkola JR Kingswood 1:01.90 1:00.05 44.57 55.10 58.81 1:06.24 47.67
25 Jacob Foley SR Goffstown 1:01.90 43.33 55.71 1:09.33 48.29 59.43 52.00
26 Thomas Sargent FR Bow 1:02.77 1:07.80 57.75 48.96 53.36 1:19.09 1:10.93
27 Carter Mendenhall SO St. Thomas Aquinas 1:06.24 58.30 1:23.47 1:26.12 58.96 1:20.15 1:26.12
  Alden Betterley SO Bow NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Clayton Cramer FR Raymond NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Tyler Napoletano JR Newmarket 56.39
15 Nick Siagian SR Somersworth 58.38
16 Donovan Jordan FR Goffstown 58.55
17 Theo Grandmaison JR Somersworth 59.09
18 Caden Laing FR Kingswood 59.23
19 Luke O'Halloran JR Portsmouth Christian 59.25
20 Trent LaRose JR St. Thomas Aquinas 59.45
21 Alex Godbout JR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:00.32
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Joe Harper JR Raymond 53.69 55.92
10 Jameson Senesombath JR Newmarket 45.88 57.34
11 Ethan Bessette SR Oyster River 47.90 57.70
12 Jordan Nagle SO Conant 1:07.55 58.23
13 Theo Beattie FR Portsmouth 46.65 58.31
14 Jaron LaBranche FR Newmarket 58.91 58.32
  Michael Brooks SR Conant NT NT
  Michael Girard FR Spaulding NT NT
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ty Dorrow JR Oyster River 37.34 50.45 40.87
2 Jake Haley JR Portsmouth 41.60 52.00 1:00.32
3 Michael Schoff SR Portsmouth 1:00.96 52.55 53.61
4 Ben Sawyer FR Conant 1:05.10 53.80 53.27
5 Casey Arsenault JR Kingswood 1:03.21 54.49 1:07.57
6 Louis Arinello SR Kingswood 1:04.34 55.46 50.47
9 Jon Ciglar SO Conant 51.69 56.80 1:08.16
  Nate Steigmeyer JR Bishop Brady NT NT NT

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dillon Labonte SR Oyster River 2:01.08
2 Chris Jernigan JR Oyster River 2:02.87
3 Keane Swiesz JR Oyster River 2:09.22
4 Logan Cote SO Goffstown 2:09.96
5 Jonas Teeter SO Portsmouth Christian 2:10.60
6 Ethan Lantz JR Portsmouth 2:11.33
7 Jacob Sawyer JR Conant 2:13.57
8 Jacob Pincince SO Somersworth 2:17.14
9 Luke O'Halloran JR Portsmouth Christian 2:19.38
10 Ivan Sturgis SO Portsmouth Christian 2:19.64
11 Austen Richard SO Conant 2:20.40
12 John Mormando SR Conant 2:20.49
13 John Oakes SR Conant 2:20.50
14 Gabriel Arinello SR Kingswood 2:21.73
15 Aidan Sullivan JR Newmarket 2:23.18
16 Joe Hannon SO Oyster River 2:25.23
17 Jake Bates FR Goffstown 2:26.76
18 Daniel Johnson JR Epping 2:27.01
19 Reece Rogers JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:27.99
20 Seth Charest FR Kingswood 2:27.99
21 Brayden Grant SR Spaulding 2:28.27
22 Owen O'Brien SO Somersworth 2:28.59
23 Elijah LaPointe-Moskwa SO Goffstown 2:30.28
24 Mack Carpenter FR Kingswood 2:35.91
25 Jorge Guerra FR Bishop Brady 2:41.00
26 Christian Smith JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:41.23
27 Matthew Ryan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:42.95
28 Ryan Hilliard JR Somersworth 2:43.60
29 Jack Noce FR Bow 2:51.84
30 Richard Horner FR Newmarket 2:55.48
31 Jack Harmon SO Raymond 2:55.63
  Peter Hyatt SR St. Thomas Aquinas NT
  Brody Parrott JR Portsmouth NT
  Rocky Capone SO Portsmouth NT
  Gavyn DeCosta FR Bow NT
  Thomas Sargent FR Bow NT
  Jaron LaBranche FR Newmarket NT
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Reece Rogers JR St. Thomas Aquinas 3:02.03 2:35.39 2:26.51 2:27.99
21 Brayden Grant SR Spaulding 1:45.28 3:00.89 2:17.90 2:28.27
22 Owen O'Brien SO Somersworth 2:22.65 3:10.20 3:13.17 2:28.59
25 Jorge Guerra FR Bishop Brady 2:49.05 2:36.17 3:21.25 2:41.00
26 Christian Smith JR St. Thomas Aquinas 3:24.77 3:26.38 3:13.48 2:41.23
27 Matthew Ryan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:05.48 2:54.36 1:58.96 2:42.95
28 Ryan Hilliard JR Somersworth 3:08.14 2:23.97 2:01.07 2:43.60
29 Jack Noce FR Bow 3:31.37 3:21.06 2:02.01 2:51.84
30 Richard Horner FR Newmarket 3:11.28 2:15.12 3:20.05 2:55.48
31 Jack Harmon SO Raymond 3:14.95 2:18.75 3:25.49 2:55.63
  Gavyn DeCosta FR Bow NT NT NT NT
  Thomas Sargent FR Bow NT NT NT NT
  Jaron LaBranche FR Newmarket NT NT NT NT
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Ivan Sturgis SO Portsmouth Christian 2:01.49 1:39.15 2:19.64
11 Austen Richard SO Conant 2:03.56 1:41.09 2:20.40
15 Aidan Sullivan JR Newmarket 2:53.25 3:01.84 2:23.18
16 Joe Hannon SO Oyster River 2:58.64 2:13.62 2:25.23
17 Jake Bates FR Goffstown 2:32.63 2:45.84 2:26.76
18 Daniel Johnson JR Epping 3:00.83 2:02.02 2:27.01
20 Seth Charest FR Kingswood 2:02.84 2:22.07 2:27.99
23 Elijah LaPointe-Moskwa SO Goffstown 1:52.71 2:37.80 2:30.28
24 Mack Carpenter FR Kingswood 2:45.27 2:04.73 2:35.91
  Peter Hyatt SR St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT
  Rocky Capone SO Portsmouth NT NT NT
Boys' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dillon Labonte SR Oyster River 2:37.41 1:24.76 2:18.04 2:01.08
2 Chris Jernigan JR Oyster River 2:06.56 1:46.90 2:24.99 2:02.87
3 Keane Swiesz JR Oyster River 2:32.48 2:22.15 2:33.78 2:09.22
4 Logan Cote SO Goffstown 2:32.06 2:30.76 1:30.98 2:09.96
5 Jonas Teeter SO Portsmouth Christian 2:22.36 2:00.16 2:39.34 2:10.60
6 Ethan Lantz JR Portsmouth 2:48.11 1:34.56 2:48.11 2:11.33
7 Jacob Sawyer JR Conant 2:08.23 1:53.54 1:46.86 2:13.57
8 Jacob Pincince SO Somersworth 2:28.12 2:14.40 2:07.54 2:17.14
9 Luke O'Halloran JR Portsmouth Christian 1:55.69 2:15.20 2:47.26 2:19.38
12 John Mormando SR Conant 2:03.64 2:26.11 2:52.81 2:20.49
13 John Oakes SR Conant 2:07.86 1:51.00 1:51.00 2:20.50
14 Gabriel Arinello SR Kingswood 2:55.75 1:51.97 2:35.91 2:21.73
  Brody Parrott JR Portsmouth NT NT NT NT

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonas Teeter SO Portsmouth Christian 5:00.98 4:43.94 5:32.21
2 Zach Egan SR Spaulding 3:52.62 4:47.18 3:26.77
3 Avery Crowell JR Portsmouth 3:29.67 4:47.22 3:49.78
4 Owen Miller SO Bow 3:47.82 4:55.86 5:19.53
5 Lincoln Routhier SR Bow 5:05.48 4:56.58 4:15.06
6 Chase Hall JR Goffstown 4:24.78 5:00.88 5:03.89
7 Alden Betterley SO Bow 5:16.13 5:03.97 5:34.37
8 Theo Fleischer JR Oyster River 4:16.30 5:05.12 4:13.25
9 John Mormando SR Conant 4:11.71 5:06.96 6:26.77
10 Oliver Fitzpatrick FR Portsmouth 6:15.41 5:20.86 5:36.91
11 Wyatt Cramer SR Raymond 6:41.59 5:21.27 6:38.38
12 Nolan Peters FR Portsmouth 5:08.35 5:24.58 3:47.21
13 Matt Fraser SR Oyster River 5:45.53 5:32.24 4:35.76
14 Jeremy Weir SR Bishop Brady 6:17.83 5:40.38 5:33.58
15 Brody Palmateer SO Bishop Brady 6:24.69 5:43.47 4:58.82
16 Paul Badau SO Bishop Brady 4:51.21 5:46.67 5:32.81
17 Matthew Ryan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:48.20 6:10.42 4:48.93
18 Jacob Kantz SO Kingswood 5:17.44 6:22.45 6:26.28
  Nathanael Baguidy FR Goffstown NT NT NT
  Lucas Baguidy FR Goffstown NT NT NT
  Adrian McAllister FR Kingswood NT NT NT
  Cooper Krause FR Bow NT NT NT
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Oliver Fitzpatrick FR Portsmouth 5:20.86 5:01.61 3:47.81 6:50.70 4:35.94
11 Wyatt Cramer SR Raymond 5:21.27 5:40.55 6:41.59 5:40.55 6:57.66
12 Nolan Peters FR Portsmouth 5:24.58 6:32.75 6:29.50 6:32.75 4:19.67
13 Matt Fraser SR Oyster River 5:32.24 5:58.82 4:02.54 6:28.72 6:25.40
14 Jeremy Weir SR Bishop Brady 5:40.38 4:15.29 5:16.56 5:47.19 6:11.02
15 Brody Palmateer SO Bishop Brady 5:43.47 7:19.65 5:09.13 6:38.43 5:36.60
16 Paul Badau SO Bishop Brady 5:46.67 6:35.21 5:46.67 5:32.81 5:15.47
17 Matthew Ryan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:10.42 7:39.32 4:48.93 6:36.35 6:25.24
18 Jacob Kantz SO Kingswood 6:22.45 6:45.40 5:25.09 6:14.81 4:39.19
  Cooper Krause FR Bow NT NT NT NT NT
  Adrian McAllister FR Kingswood NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jonas Teeter SO Portsmouth Christian 5:29.37 4:43.94
2 Zach Egan SR Spaulding 4:24.21 4:47.18
3 Avery Crowell JR Portsmouth 6:04.77 4:47.22
4 Owen Miller SO Bow 5:04.74 4:55.86
5 Lincoln Routhier SR Bow 6:16.66 4:56.58
6 Chase Hall JR Goffstown 5:18.94 5:00.88
7 Alden Betterley SO Bow 3:51.02 5:03.97
8 Theo Fleischer JR Oyster River 6:36.66 5:05.12
9 John Mormando SR Conant 6:32.91 5:06.96
  Nathanael Baguidy FR Goffstown NT NT
  Lucas Baguidy FR Goffstown NT NT

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cooper Krause FR Bow 12:47.27 14:08.75 11:19.00
2 Alexander Gagnon SO Goffstown 10:37.12 8:26.96 11:25.07
3 Nathan Alajajian FR Conant 8:41.89 13:52.20 11:45.25
4 Tyler Olkkola JR Kingswood 10:20.72 15:26.94 13:47.62

Boys' 110 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cayden Giordani SO Oyster River 17.22 19.29 20.50 21.01 14.81 18.95 22.22
2 Will Sasso SR Goffstown 17.37 14.25 16.16 15.98 16.33 21.20 19.11
3 Kaden Colby SO Conant 18.00 17.82 12.96 23.04 17.10 15.12 22.14
4 Micah Bessette SO Oyster River 18.10 21.18 20.82 18.65 14.85 22.63 14.30
5 Austin Poikonen SR Conant 18.36 21.12 12.86 22.77 13.59 18.91 19.47
6 Cameron Kean JR Kingswood 20.53 18.07 23.00 15.81 24.02 18.48 22.59
7 Josh Kelly FR Portsmouth 20.60 18.54 15.25 25.34 14.84 14.84 19.78
8 Adam Munguia FR Epping 22.23 23.12 27.57 21.12 20.01 25.57 26.01

Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cayden Giordani SO Oyster River 17.58 22.68 22.33 20.22
2 Will Sasso SR Goffstown 17.80 17.80 13.00 15.31
3 Austin Poikonen SR Conant 18.18 23.46 18.18 16.55
4 Kaden Colby SO Conant 18.29 17.38 15.73 12.81
5 Micah Bessette SO Oyster River 18.35 13.95 15.60 15.42
6 Cameron Kean JR Kingswood 20.05 15.04 16.85 15.24
7 Josh Kelly FR Portsmouth 20.71 23.20 24.86 23.61
8 Adam Munguia FR Epping 22.17 25.72 25.94 26.39
9 Caden Tapscott FR Portsmouth 23.03 16.13 20.27 16.59
10 Wilder Carrigan FR Portsmouth 23.16 23.16 21.08 22.47
  Michael Wainwright JR Kingswood NT NT NT NT
  Quinn Bouwens SR Kingswood NT NT NT NT
  Jack Sciretto FR Portsmouth NT NT NT NT
Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cayden Giordani SO Oyster River 18.29 17.58
4 Kaden Colby SO Conant 12.99 18.29
5 Micah Bessette SO Oyster River 21.66 18.35
7 Josh Kelly FR Portsmouth 21.75 20.71
9 Caden Tapscott FR Portsmouth 24.88 23.03
  Michael Wainwright JR Kingswood NT NT
  Jack Sciretto FR Portsmouth NT NT
Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Will Sasso SR Goffstown 17.80 19.41 21.90 13.35 22.79 23.14
3 Austin Poikonen SR Conant 18.18 15.28 13.82 13.28 22.55 13.82
6 Cameron Kean JR Kingswood 20.05 21.46 16.24 26.07 14.04 18.85
8 Adam Munguia FR Epping 22.17 24.61 24.17 16.19 15.52 25.72
10 Wilder Carrigan FR Portsmouth 23.16 21.77 22.01 24.32 21.31 19.00
  Quinn Bouwens SR Kingswood NT NT NT NT NT NT

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nate Fletcher SR Portsmouth 39.11
2 Cole McLaughlin SO Portsmouth 44.32
3 Jake Lovern JR Portsmouth 45.69
4 Cayden Giordani SO Oyster River 45.88
5 Austin Poikonen SR Conant 47.57
6 Kaden Colby SO Conant 48.47
7 Micah Bessette SO Oyster River 49.03
8 Cameron Kean JR Kingswood 50.32
9 Will Sasso SR Goffstown 50.47
10 Andre Fortin FR Oyster River 51.50
  Michael Wainwright JR Kingswood NT
  Quinn Bouwens SR Kingswood NT
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Cameron Kean JR Kingswood 50.32 53.34 39.25 42.27 47.30
10 Andre Fortin FR Oyster River 51.50 37.08 52.02 1:02.83 1:01.80
  Michael Wainwright JR Kingswood NT NT NT NT NT
  Quinn Bouwens SR Kingswood NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nate Fletcher SR Portsmouth 39.11
2 Cole McLaughlin SO Portsmouth 44.32
3 Jake Lovern JR Portsmouth 45.69
4 Cayden Giordani SO Oyster River 45.88
5 Austin Poikonen SR Conant 47.57
6 Kaden Colby SO Conant 48.47
7 Micah Bessette SO Oyster River 49.03
9 Will Sasso SR Goffstown 50.47

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Goffstown A Johnathan Lopez, Peyton Strickland, Will Sasso, Caden Perry 35.76 47.22 45.84
2 Spaulding A Alejandro Madera, Eli Benjamin, Matt Scamman, Owen Daigle 41.43 53.19 47.07
3 Newmarket A Aidan Barber, Jaron LaBranche, Jason Robillard, Jordan Espo 1:00.13 40.24 47.34
4 Bow A Owen Boullion, Riley McMinn, Kody McCranie, Nick Detrio 33.18 57.36 47.40
5 Raymond A CJ Darois, Clayton Cramer, Joe Harper, Joseph Hsu 40.08 49.98 49.48
6 St. Thomas Aquinas A Nevaan Dias, Andrew Rodriguez, Trent LaRose, Dillon Lassard 41.20 1:04.60 50.86
  Somersworth NT NT NT
  Kingswood NT NT NT
  Conant NT NT NT
  Bishop Brady NT NT NT
  Oyster River NT NT NT
  Portsmouth NT NT NT
  Portsmouth NT NT NT
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 Raymond Darois, Cramer, Harper, Hsu 49.48
6 St. Thomas Aquinas Dias, Rodriguez, LaRose, Lassard 50.86
  Somersworth NT
  Conant NT
  Portsmouth NT
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Goffstown Lopez, Strickland, Sasso, Perry 41.26 34.38 45.84
2 Spaulding Madera, Benjamin, Scamman, Daigle 56.02 46.60 47.07
3 Newmarket Barber, LaBranche, Robillard, Espo 46.87 34.56 47.34
4 Bow Boullion, McMinn, McCranie, Detrio 39.35 55.94 47.40
  Kingswood NT NT NT
  Bishop Brady NT NT NT
  Oyster River NT NT NT
  Portsmouth NT NT NT

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Daniel Doherty IV JR Oyster River 4' 4.56" 4' 7.48" 5' 8.62" 7' 8.71" 6' 1" 1.85m
1 Ben Sawyer FR Conant 7' 8.71" 7' 8.71" 6' 6.84" 7' 10.90" 6' 1" 1.85m
3 Nick Detrio SR Bow 6' 9.18" 4' 11.40" 5' 7.98" 7' 0.48" 5' 6" 1.67m
3 Jurgen Stich SR Bow 6' 1.26" 4' 10.74" 6' 7.86" 5' 1.38" 5' 6" 1.67m
3 Cameron Faulkner JR Oyster River 5' 1.38" 4' 0.18" 6' 5.22" 5' 5.34" 5' 6" 1.67m
3 Paul Butler SO Spaulding 5' 3.36" 6' 8.52" 6' 7.86" 4' 8.10" 5' 6" 1.67m
3 Nate Fletcher SR Portsmouth 6' 4.56" 5' 1.38" 6' 11.16" 4' 2.82" 5' 6" 1.67m
  Dante Guillory JR Somersworth NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Dylan Gazaway SR Bow NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Evan Smith SR Bow NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Emerson DeNitto SO Kingswood NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Matthew Kerin FR Kingswood NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Jared Nagle FR Conant NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Jordan Nagle SO Conant NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Eli Benjamin FR Spaulding NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Chris Santana SO Spaulding NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Michael Girard FR Spaulding NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Chester Deorocki SR Portsmouth NH NH NH NH NH NH

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ethan Bessette SR Oyster River 7' 11.04" 9' 1.56" 11' 0" 9' 10.80" 13' 6.36" 3.35m
2 Ben McDowell SO Bow 13' 7.80" 13' 7.80" 10' 6" 8' 4.80" 9' 11.70" 3.20m
3 Cole McLaughlin SO Portsmouth 9' 9.72" 7' 7.80" 9' 0" 8' 9.84" 8' 9.84" 2.74m
4 Micah Bessette SO Oyster River 9' 11.04" 7' 0.48" 8' 0" 9' 5.28" 8' 7.68" 2.43m
4 Liam Miller FR Bow 8' 3.84" 7' 1.44" 8' 0" 8' 2.88" 6' 6.72" 2.43m
4 Joseph McDowell SO Bow 6' 10.56" 6' 7.68" 8' 0" 8' 5.76" 5' 9.12" 2.43m
4 Michael Lee SR Spaulding 6' 1.92" 10' 3.84" 8' 0" 7' 6.24" 8' 8.64" 2.43m
4 Zach Egan SR Spaulding 8' 1.92" 9' 5.28" 8' 0" 10' 1.92" 5' 7.20" 2.43m
4 Luke Lovins FR Spaulding 9' 1.44" 8' 0.96" 8' 0" 9' 3.36" 8' 11.52" 2.43m
4 Jordan Lapian SO Spaulding 10' 0" 9' 9.12" 8' 0" 5' 10.08" 7' 8.16" 2.43m
4 Ethan Lantz JR Portsmouth 9' 8.16" 7' 10.08" 8' 0" 6' 2.88" 7' 0.48" 2.43m
4 Brody Parrott JR Portsmouth 5' 11.04" 9' 2.40" 8' 0" 9' 2.40" 8' 4.80" 2.43m
4 Kelly Moriarty FR Portsmouth 7' 6.24" 6' 5.76" 8' 0" 10' 0.96" 9' 4.32" 2.43m
4 Caden Tapscott FR Portsmouth 6' 4.80" 8' 8.64" 8' 0" 7' 5.28" 7' 10.08" 2.43m
  Thomas Sargent FR Bow NH NH NH NH NH NH

Boys' Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ben Sawyer FR Conant 22' 3.60" 16' 9.31" 22' 1.14" 20' 5.5" 26' 4.69" 6.23m
2 Ethan Vitello SR Conant 25' 3.98" 17' 10.71" 25' 3.98" 20' 1.25" 19' 6.01" 6.12m
3 Joshua Gentchos SO Bishop Brady 23' 4.84" 23' 9.56" 16' 8.60" 19' 8" 18' 10.56" 5.99m
3 Ethan Arnold SR Kingswood 17' 10.76" 25' 6.80" 23' 7.20" 19' 8" 24' 7" 5.99m
5 Daniel Doherty IV JR Oyster River 16' 10.71" 13' 9.43" 14' 4.42" 19' 5" 16' 3.72" 5.91m
6 Jeremaih Nicols JR Oyster River 21' 2.75" 21' 5.04" 24' 8.06" 19' 1.5" 23' 10.88" 5.82m
7 Nate Wibowo SR Portsmouth Christian 13' 4.97" 23' 6.24" 13' 9.38" 18' 4.5" 12' 10.35" 5.60m
8 Aaron Duval SR Goffstown 21' 1.80" 18' 8.43" 18' 0.04" 17' 5.75" 15' 0.38" 5.32m

Boys' Long Jump Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ethan Vitello SR Conant 20' 7" 6.27m
2 Ben Sawyer FR Conant 20' 3" 6.17m
3 Ethan Arnold SR Kingswood 19' 3.25" 5.87m
4 Jeremaih Nicols JR Oyster River 18' 8.5" 5.70m
5 Joshua Gentchos SO Bishop Brady 18' 7" 5.66m
6 Daniel Doherty IV JR Oyster River 18' 5.25" 5.61m
7 Nate Wibowo SR Portsmouth Christian 18' 3.5" 5.57m
8 Aaron Duval SR Goffstown 18' 1.75" 5.53m
9 Jurgen Stich SR Bow 18' 0.75" 5.50m
10 Colby Gedney SO Oyster River 17' 9.25" 5.41m
11 Emerson DeNitto SO Kingswood 17' 8.5" 5.39m
12 Alan Yap SO Bishop Brady 17' 7.75" 5.37m
13 Matt Scamman JR Spaulding 17' 7.5" 5.37m
14 Dezmyn Shephard SR Somersworth 17' 4.75" 5.30m
15 Tayshawn Sheppard SO Somersworth 17' 3" 5.25m
16 Lukas Kelly SO Somersworth 17' 1" 5.20m
17 Casey Morin SO Epping 16' 11.75" 5.17m
18 Ivan Sturgis SO Portsmouth Christian 16' 9.5" 5.11m
19 Jaden Young FR Portsmouth Christian 16' 5.75" 5.02m
  Nick Yonaitis SO Bishop Brady NM NM
  Quinn Bouwens SR Kingswood NM NM
  Mack Carpenter FR Kingswood NM NM
  Dominic Dulin FR Oyster River NM NM
  Logan Cote SO Goffstown NM NM
  Cameron Faulkner JR Oyster River NM NM
  Bronson Cutter SO Conant NM NM
  Isaiah Nero FR Conant NM NM
  Joe Harper JR Raymond NM NM
  Chris Santana SO Spaulding NM NM
  Andrew Rodriguez FR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM
  Seth Worrell FR Somersworth NM NM
Boys' Long Jump Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
14 Dezmyn Shephard SR Somersworth 19' 7.89" 15' 5.79" 14' 7.35" 17' 4.75" 20' 0.06" 14' 1.09" 16' 2.14" 5.30m
16 Lukas Kelly SO Somersworth 18' 5.40" 13' 3.90" 16' 4.80" 17' 1" 18' 9.50" 21' 0.15" 22' 2.5" 5.20m
19 Jaden Young FR Portsmouth Christian 19' 11.28" 16' 9.71" 21' 5.07" 16' 5.75" 18' 5.48" 11' 8.40" 17' 5.62" 5.02m
  Dominic Dulin FR Oyster River NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Andrew Rodriguez FR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Nick Yonaitis SO Bishop Brady NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Quinn Bouwens SR Kingswood NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Mack Carpenter FR Kingswood NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Bronson Cutter SO Conant NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Isaiah Nero FR Conant NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Joe Harper JR Raymond NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Boys' Long Jump Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
3 Ethan Arnold SR Kingswood 19' 3.25" 5.87m
7 Nate Wibowo SR Portsmouth Christian 18' 3.5" 5.57m
12 Alan Yap SO Bishop Brady 17' 7.75" 5.37m
13 Matt Scamman JR Spaulding 17' 7.5" 5.37m
15 Tayshawn Sheppard SO Somersworth 17' 3" 5.25m
17 Casey Morin SO Epping 16' 11.75" 5.17m
18 Ivan Sturgis SO Portsmouth Christian 16' 9.5" 5.11m
  Cameron Faulkner JR Oyster River NM NM
  Seth Worrell FR Somersworth NM NM
  Logan Cote SO Goffstown NM NM
Boys' Long Jump Preliminaries Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Ethan Vitello SR Conant 20' 7" 6.27m
2 Ben Sawyer FR Conant 20' 3" 6.17m
4 Jeremaih Nicols JR Oyster River 18' 8.5" 5.70m
5 Joshua Gentchos SO Bishop Brady 18' 7" 5.66m
6 Daniel Doherty IV JR Oyster River 18' 5.25" 5.61m
8 Aaron Duval SR Goffstown 18' 1.75" 5.53m
9 Jurgen Stich SR Bow 18' 0.75" 5.50m
10 Colby Gedney SO Oyster River 17' 9.25" 5.41m
11 Emerson DeNitto SO Kingswood 17' 8.5" 5.39m
  Chris Santana SO Spaulding NM NM

Boys' Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ethan Vitello SR Conant 43' 1.25" 13.13m
2 Dezmyn Shephard SR Somersworth 39' 7" 12.06m
3 Cayden Paradis SR Spaulding 39' 1.5" 11.92m
4 Emerson DeNitto SO Kingswood 37' 10.25" 11.53m
5 Tayshawn Sheppard SO Somersworth 37' 8.25" 11.48m
6 Toby Halpern SR Goffstown 36' 9.5" 11.21m
  Chris Jernigan JR Oyster River NM NM
  Brody Ouellette FR Oyster River NM NM

Boys' Triple Jump Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ethan Vitello SR Conant 38' 6.99" 41' 11.25" 52' 0.03" 31' 10.47" 12.78m
2 Tayshawn Sheppard SO Somersworth 28' 0.89" 38' 5.5" 32' 3.66" 33' 0.89" 11.72m
3 Dezmyn Shephard SR Somersworth 43' 2.13" 37' 10.5" 36' 8.87" 37' 10.5" 11.54m
4 Cayden Paradis SR Spaulding 27' 0" 37' 6" 37' 1.5" 40' 6.00" 11.43m
5 Emerson DeNitto SO Kingswood 30' 6.86" 36' 10" 45' 8.08" 44' 11.24" 11.22m
6 Chris Jernigan JR Oyster River 28' 10.81" 36' 7" 37' 8.17" 47' 6.70" 11.15m
7 Toby Halpern SR Goffstown 39' 6.15" 36' 3" 28' 7.65" 30' 1.05" 11.04m
8 Nick Siagian SR Somersworth 25' 10.07" 35' 4.75" 27' 7.31" 40' 8.46" 10.78m
9 Brody Ouellette FR Oyster River 37' 8.25" 34' 10.75" 25' 1.5" 42' 2.69" 10.63m
10 Jordan Nagle SO Conant 37' 11.40" 34' 6" 34' 6" 30' 4.32" 10.51m
  Wilder Carrigan FR Portsmouth NM NM NM NM NM
  William Fagan FR Oyster River NM NM NM NM NM
  Elijah LaPointe-Moskwa SO Goffstown NM NM NM NM NM
  Quinn Bouwens SR Kingswood NM NM NM NM NM
  Dylan Gazaway SR Bow NM NM NM NM NM
  Ben McDowell SO Bow NM NM NM NM NM
  Trent LaRose JR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM NM NM NM
  Lukas Kelly SO Somersworth NM NM NM NM NM
  Casey Pirtle FR Oyster River NM NM NM NM NM
Boys' Triple Jump Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Toby Halpern SR Goffstown 42' 0.60" 29' 0" 34' 9.60" 45' 3.75" 36' 3" 11.04m
8 Nick Siagian SR Somersworth 39' 11.97" 36' 1.25" 43' 10.69" 30' 5.28" 35' 4.75" 10.78m
9 Brody Ouellette FR Oyster River 26' 2.06" 34' 10.75" 42' 6.88" 35' 2.94" 34' 10.75" 10.63m
  William Fagan FR Oyster River NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Lukas Kelly SO Somersworth NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Trent LaRose JR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Ben McDowell SO Bow NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Dylan Gazaway SR Bow NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Quinn Bouwens SR Kingswood NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Elijah LaPointe-Moskwa SO Goffstown NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Wilder Carrigan FR Portsmouth NM NM NM NM NM NM
Boys' Triple Jump Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ethan Vitello SR Conant 33' 1.57" 35' 7.76" 41' 11.25" 46' 1.58" 40' 8.15" 31' 0.40" 29' 9.31" 12.78m
2 Tayshawn Sheppard SO Somersworth 44' 7.34" 28' 10.13" 38' 5.5" 45' 9.18" 42' 3.65" 36' 1.81" 30' 9.20" 11.72m
3 Dezmyn Shephard SR Somersworth 48' 5.76" 28' 4.88" 37' 10.5" 37' 10.5" 37' 1.41" 35' 11.77" 32' 11.42" 11.54m
4 Cayden Paradis SR Spaulding 35' 3" 36' 0" 37' 6" 40' 1.5" 47' 7.5" 32' 3" 46' 1.5" 11.43m
5 Emerson DeNitto SO Kingswood 36' 5.58" 41' 3.04" 36' 10" 30' 2.44" 31' 8.12" 32' 4.96" 39' 0.52" 11.22m
6 Chris Jernigan JR Oyster River 36' 11.39" 26' 8.47" 36' 7" 27' 0.86" 25' 7.30" 44' 11.97" 39' 6.12" 11.15m
10 Jordan Nagle SO Conant 33' 9.72" 44' 6.06" 34' 6" 38' 11.82" 28' 11.76" 27' 11.34" 25' 10.5" 10.51m
  Casey Pirtle FR Oyster River NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Boys' Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Peyton Strickland SR Goffstown 40' 5.55" 51' 8.42" 52' 7.21" 44' 11.5" 13.70m
2 Ethan Sawyer SR Spaulding 43' 9.96" 47' 5.79" 45' 10.31" 40' 7" 12.36m
3 Bryce Harmon SR Oyster River 46' 7.00" 39' 1.75" 50' 10.68" 39' 1.75" 11.93m
4 Noah Donovan SR Portsmouth 47' 6.72" 39' 9.92" 44' 10.24" 38' 8" 11.78m
5 Robinson Baguidy SR Goffstown 44' 10.20" 36' 9.60" 37' 2.20" 38' 4" 11.68m
6 Hayden Robinson SO Raymond 32' 5.15" 39' 11.65" 35' 9.88" 37' 8.5" 11.49m
7 Cayden Giordani SO Oyster River 46' 4.89" 40' 6.74" 45' 3.74" 36' 6.5" 11.13m
8 Caleb Russo JR Kingswood 34' 11.48" 40' 9.39" 26' 0.55" 34' 3.25" 10.44m

Boys' Shot Put Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Peyton Strickland SR Goffstown 42' 8.06" 53' 1.36" 45' 4.75" 46' 3.64" 13.83m
2 Bryce Harmon SR Oyster River 44' 9.92" 45' 2.85" 41' 1.5" 50' 2.07" 12.53m
3 Ethan Sawyer SR Spaulding 50' 4.80" 28' 9.60" 40' 0" 31' 2.40" 12.19m
4 Robinson Baguidy SR Goffstown 40' 11.40" 27' 3.60" 37' 11" 43' 2.70" 11.55m
5 Hayden Robinson SO Raymond 30' 10.02" 35' 2.88" 36' 8.5" 40' 8.96" 11.18m
6 Cayden Giordani SO Oyster River 31' 1.15" 46' 9.92" 36' 7" 41' 8.46" 11.15m
7 Noah Donovan SR Portsmouth 45' 9.86" 39' 5.14" 35' 6.25" 42' 7.5" 10.82m
7 Caleb Russo JR Kingswood 46' 2.13" 45' 1.34" 35' 6.25" 30' 6.57" 10.82m
9 Austin Clark JR Epping 43' 11.05" 29' 0.60" 34' 7" 41' 10.15" 10.54m
10 Cole Martel SR Goffstown 29' 8.04" 27' 4.65" 32' 7.25" 33' 10.90" 9.93m
11 Wyatt Ebare JR Spaulding 24' 5.06" 27' 0.32" 32' 6.75" 38' 5.08" 9.92m
12 Alexander Marks SR Kingswood 32' 4.5" 39' 2.08" 32' 4.5" 38' 6.31" 9.86m
13 Luke O'Halloran JR Portsmouth Christian 32' 6.66" 40' 2.58" 31' 11" 35' 1.30" 9.72m
14 Max Ford SR St. Thomas Aquinas 28' 10.43" 38' 5.90" 31' 0.5" 36' 0.10" 9.46m
15 Tyler Brunetti SR Goffstown 26' 11.84" 24' 10.08" 30' 8" 21' 5.60" 9.34m
16 Mason Smith SO Oyster River 36' 0.27" 21' 5.91" 30' 3.25" 31' 2.15" 9.22m
17 Billy Horne SO Conant 26' 2.60" 27' 1.32" 29' 9.5" 37' 10.03" 9.08m
18 William Dixon FR Kingswood 25' 4.92" 34' 4.33" 28' 10.5" 33' 5.94" 8.80m
19 Greg Watson JR Bishop Brady 26' 8.54" 36' 1.07" 28' 5" 25' 6.90" 8.66m
20 Eric Baughn JR St. Thomas Aquinas 33' 4.02" 33' 7.41" 28' 3" 30' 6.12" 8.61m
21 Gage Blanchette FR Conant 33' 1.29" 32' 10.06" 26' 11" 23' 8.24" 8.20m
22 Sean Lecuyer JR Epping 31' 9.69" 29' 1.62" 26' 8.75" 25' 4.71" 8.14m
23 Joseph McDowell SO Bow 24' 6.63" 26' 5.05" 26' 8.25" 21' 7.40" 8.13m
24 Hunter Vaughn SO Raymond 33' 4.69" 33' 11.00" 26' 3.5" 24' 2.26" 8.01m
25 Joshua Currul FR Kingswood 25' 5.75" 25' 2.75" 24' 11.75" 25' 2.75" 7.61m
26 Ousman Sanyang JR Oyster River 26' 8.22" 19' 3.27" 24' 8.5" 27' 8.08" 7.53m
  Hadden Gerber SR Kingswood NM NM NM NM NM
  Antonio Kapos SR Goffstown NM NM NM NM NM
  Billy Wade SR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM NM NM NM
  Caleb Perkins FR Raymond NM NM NM NM NM
  Tyler Butts SR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM NM NM NM
  Jackson Rup SO Spaulding NM NM NM NM NM
  Calvin Sununu JR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM NM NM NM
  Luke Whisler JR Portsmouth NM NM NM NM NM
Boys' Shot Put Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
17 Billy Horne SO Conant 29' 9.5" 33' 7.97" 21' 1.82" 32' 2.10" 24' 1.58" 20' 10.25" 25' 0.30" 9.08m
19 Greg Watson JR Bishop Brady 28' 5" 35' 6.25" 32' 11.56" 32' 4.74" 32' 4.74" 21' 7.16" 22' 1.98" 8.66m
20 Eric Baughn JR St. Thomas Aquinas 28' 3" 21' 2.25" 23' 8.76" 29' 1.17" 32' 9.24" 35' 10.53" 28' 6.39" 8.61m
21 Gage Blanchette FR Conant 26' 11" 33' 10.98" 31' 2.68" 22' 4.09" 29' 10.53" 28' 9.61" 20' 11.94" 8.20m
22 Sean Lecuyer JR Epping 26' 8.75" 25' 11.13" 26' 11.96" 26' 2.33" 22' 5.43" 32' 4.11" 19' 2.94" 8.14m
23 Joseph McDowell SO Bow 26' 8.25" 31' 9.10" 26' 1.84" 33' 7.51" 19' 5.78" 28' 0.26" 19' 2.58" 8.13m
24 Hunter Vaughn SO Raymond 26' 3.5" 23' 1.64" 25' 6.03" 30' 5.98" 21' 6.71" 20' 2.94" 19' 2.31" 8.01m
25 Joshua Currul FR Kingswood 24' 11.75" 22' 11.77" 22' 5.78" 20' 11.79" 28' 11.71" 21' 5.78" 23' 5.76" 7.61m
26 Ousman Sanyang JR Oyster River 24' 8.5" 30' 4.69" 31' 4.56" 28' 4.97" 28' 7.94" 17' 3.55" 17' 3.55" 7.53m
  Billy Wade SR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Hadden Gerber SR Kingswood NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Caleb Perkins FR Raymond NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Boys' Shot Put Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Robinson Baguidy SR Goffstown 27' 3.60" 37' 11" 41' 3.95" 37' 1.90" 26' 11.05" 11.55m
7 Caleb Russo JR Kingswood 27' 8.48" 35' 6.25" 39' 0.88" 40' 5.92" 32' 3.89" 10.82m
9 Austin Clark JR Epping 43' 2.75" 34' 7" 29' 8.90" 44' 7.35" 28' 8.45" 10.54m
10 Cole Martel SR Goffstown 23' 1.79" 32' 7.25" 37' 5.94" 33' 10.90" 24' 9.35" 9.93m
11 Wyatt Ebare JR Spaulding 39' 0.90" 32' 6.75" 36' 5.64" 34' 2.29" 26' 4.51" 9.92m
12 Alexander Marks SR Kingswood 32' 8.38" 32' 4.5" 40' 5.63" 31' 0.96" 36' 7.00" 9.86m
13 Luke O'Halloran JR Portsmouth Christian 24' 3.08" 31' 11" 40' 6.41" 40' 2.58" 29' 8.19" 9.72m
14 Max Ford SR St. Thomas Aquinas 31' 4.23" 31' 0.5" 31' 4.23" 27' 0.07" 36' 11.27" 9.46m
15 Tyler Brunetti SR Goffstown 34' 4.16" 30' 8" 25' 1.76" 28' 2.56" 35' 3.20" 9.34m
16 Mason Smith SO Oyster River 36' 11.16" 30' 3.25" 35' 8.63" 26' 4.03" 26' 11.29" 9.22m
18 William Dixon FR Kingswood 25' 4.92" 28' 10.5" 29' 5.43" 30' 7.29" 32' 7.54" 8.80m
  Jackson Rup SO Spaulding NM NM NM NM NM NM
Boys' Shot Put Preliminaries Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Peyton Strickland SR Goffstown 44' 11.30" 39' 11.38" 47' 7.99" 32' 8.22" 45' 4.75" 54' 11.15" 13.83m
2 Bryce Harmon SR Oyster River 30' 10.13" 39' 0.82" 44' 4.98" 53' 0.62" 41' 1.5" 32' 10.80" 12.53m
3 Ethan Sawyer SR Spaulding 38' 0" 45' 7.20" 44' 4.80" 34' 4.80" 40' 0" 36' 0" 12.19m
5 Hayden Robinson SO Raymond 32' 8.05" 38' 10.93" 38' 10.93" 28' 12.00" 36' 8.5" 33' 4.86" 11.18m
6 Cayden Giordani SO Oyster River 26' 4.08" 42' 0.85" 36' 11.39" 33' 3.49" 36' 7" 27' 9.64" 11.15m
7 Noah Donovan SR Portsmouth 42' 3.24" 35' 10.51" 42' 3.24" 39' 5.14" 35' 6.25" 38' 4.35" 10.82m
  Calvin Sununu JR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Tyler Butts SR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Antonio Kapos SR Goffstown NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Luke Whisler JR Portsmouth NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Boys' Discus Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Peyton Strickland SR Goffstown 121' 8.63" 159' 0.55" 121' 8.63" 121' 8.63" 162' 3.5" 49.46m
2 Alexander Marks SR Kingswood 91' 7.00" 116' 1.86" 142' 11.52" 141' 10.12" 111' 8.25" 34.04m
3 Noah Donovan SR Portsmouth 114' 5.84" 122' 2.31" 107' 10.58" 112' 3.42" 110' 1" 33.55m
4 Silvio Roussos SR Spaulding 116' 11.05" 90' 3.06" 85' 1.52" 118' 11.67" 102' 6.75" 31.26m
5 Maddox Smith SO Oyster River 104' 6.75" 126' 5.65" 91' 7.40" 106' 6.65" 99' 7" 30.35m
6 Calvin Ticalu SR Somersworth 91' 4.10" 105' 5.60" 110' 2.10" 121' 5.70" 94' 2" 28.70m
7 Owen Daigle SR Spaulding 90' 8.34" 72' 11.16" 86' 0.24" 71' 11.94" 93' 6" 28.49m
8 Jayson Blaisdell SR Oyster River 71' 1.55" 76' 8.05" 120' 1.05" 95' 1.76" 92' 4.5" 28.15m

Boys' Discus Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Peyton Strickland SR Goffstown 177' 0.5" 53.96m
2 Calvin Ticalu SR Somersworth 108' 9" 33.14m
3 Noah Donovan SR Portsmouth 105' 1" 32.02m
4 Alexander Marks SR Kingswood 104' 9.5" 31.94m
5 Jayson Blaisdell SR Oyster River 104' 1.5" 31.73m
6 Maddox Smith SO Oyster River 101' 10" 31.03m
7 Silvio Roussos SR Spaulding 99' 11.5" 30.46m
8 Owen Daigle SR Spaulding 98' 1" 29.89m
9 Bryce Harmon SR Oyster River 96' 1" 29.28m
10 Cayden Giordani SO Oyster River 94' 1" 28.67m
11 Jackson Rup SO Spaulding 90' 0" 27.43m
12 Frisbie Rondonuwu JR Somersworth 87' 2" 26.56m
13 Declan Crocco FR Oyster River 82' 8" 25.19m
14 Greg Watson JR Bishop Brady 82' 4.5" 25.10m
15 Evan Whalen SO Oyster River 81' 11.5" 24.98m
16 Joseph McDowell SO Bow 80' 7" 24.56m
17 Alex Gruden JR Oyster River 79' 6" 24.23m
18 Trent O'Neil JR Conant 75' 8" 23.06m
19 Gage Blanchette FR Conant 73' 3" 22.32m
20 Billy Wade SR St. Thomas Aquinas 73' 1" 22.27m
21 Tyler Brunetti SR Goffstown 72' 3.5" 22.03m
22 Max Ford SR St. Thomas Aquinas 71' 6.5" 21.80m
  Evan Smith SR Bow NM NM
  Eric Baughn JR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM
  Sam Pease FR Oyster River NM NM
  Camden Colson SR Kingswood NM NM
  Isaiah Nero FR Conant NM NM
  Grayson Benoit JR Somersworth NM NM
  Tunney Lindsay JR Spaulding NM NM
  Jose Cuevos JR Spaulding NM NM
  Albert Candra SR Somersworth NM NM
Boys' Discus Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
14 Greg Watson JR Bishop Brady 102' 1.74" 82' 4.5" 98' 10.20" 76' 7.31" 74' 11.54" 93' 10.89" 80' 8.73" 25.10m
15 Evan Whalen SO Oyster River 96' 8.53" 81' 11.5" 61' 5.63" 78' 8.16" 85' 2.84" 88' 6.18" 86' 10.51" 24.98m
16 Joseph McDowell SO Bow 83' 9.68" 80' 7" 89' 5.37" 76' 6.65" 71' 8.63" 61' 2.92" 80' 7" 24.56m
18 Trent O'Neil JR Conant 90' 9.60" 75' 8" 59' 9.32" 89' 3.44" 58' 3.16" 69' 7.36" 90' 0.52" 23.06m
19 Gage Blanchette FR Conant 91' 6.75" 73' 3" 67' 4.68" 87' 2.01" 70' 3.84" 54' 11.25" 92' 3.54" 22.32m
  Sam Pease FR Oyster River NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Albert Candra SR Somersworth NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Grayson Benoit JR Somersworth NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Isaiah Nero FR Conant NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Tunney Lindsay JR Spaulding NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jose Cuevos JR Spaulding NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Boys' Discus Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Maddox Smith SO Oyster River 101' 10" 114' 0.64" 31.03m
11 Jackson Rup SO Spaulding 90' 0" 83' 8.40" 27.43m
13 Declan Crocco FR Oyster River 82' 8" 101' 8.16" 25.19m
17 Alex Gruden JR Oyster River 79' 6" 68' 4.44" 24.23m
20 Billy Wade SR St. Thomas Aquinas 73' 1" 70' 10.69" 22.27m
21 Tyler Brunetti SR Goffstown 72' 3.5" 86' 0.33" 22.03m
22 Max Ford SR St. Thomas Aquinas 71' 6.5" 79' 4.94" 21.80m
  Eric Baughn JR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM NM
  Evan Smith SR Bow NM NM NM
  Camden Colson SR Kingswood NM NM NM
Boys' Discus Preliminaries Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Peyton Strickland SR Goffstown 192' 11.71" 177' 0.5" 185' 10.72" 217' 9.13" 171' 8.76" 157' 6.81" 159' 4.05" 53.96m
2 Calvin Ticalu SR Somersworth 123' 11.70" 108' 9" 130' 6" 114' 2.25" 77' 2.55" 78' 3.60" 105' 5.85" 33.14m
3 Noah Donovan SR Portsmouth 134' 6.08" 105' 1" 123' 11.98" 122' 11.37" 90' 4.46" 131' 4.25" 85' 1.41" 32.02m
4 Alexander Marks SR Kingswood 105' 10.08" 104' 9.5" 73' 4.25" 106' 10.65" 107' 11.23" 115' 3.25" 85' 11.15" 31.94m
5 Jayson Blaisdell SR Oyster River 134' 3.86" 104' 1.5" 108' 3.48" 86' 5.09" 87' 5.58" 133' 3.36" 103' 1.00" 31.73m
7 Silvio Roussos SR Spaulding 120' 11.39" 99' 11.5" 118' 11.40" 88' 11.56" 85' 11.57" 96' 11.51" 106' 11.47" 30.46m
8 Owen Daigle SR Spaulding 93' 2.15" 98' 1" 121' 7.48" 113' 9.32" 116' 8.63" 77' 5.83" 106' 10.93" 29.89m
9 Bryce Harmon SR Oyster River 96' 1" 96' 1" 106' 7.83" 95' 1.47" 72' 0.75" 109' 6.42" 117' 2.66" 29.28m
10 Cayden Giordani SO Oyster River 65' 10.30" 94' 1" 96' 10.87" 69' 7.46" 85' 7.39" 83' 8.81" 98' 9.45" 28.67m
12 Frisbie Rondonuwu JR Somersworth 61' 0.20" 87' 2" 102' 10.28" 71' 5.72" 108' 1.04" 77' 6.94" 70' 7.26" 26.56m

Boys' Javelin Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Ethan Arnold SR Kingswood 142' 0" 133' 5.76" 43.28m
2 Ben McFarland JR Portsmouth 134' 10" 173' 11.22" 41.09m
3 Tyler Wilson JR Portsmouth 133' 3" 117' 3.12" 40.61m
4 Caleb Russo JR Kingswood 128' 10" 145' 6.98" 39.26m
5 Andrew Gagne SR Spaulding 127' 5" 135' 0.74" 38.83m
6 Caleb Plourde JR Portsmouth 125' 6" 119' 2.70" 38.25m
7 Tyler Butts SR St. Thomas Aquinas 105' 2" 114' 7.58" 32.05m
  Ian Ripperger SR Portsmouth NM NM NM

Boys' Javelin Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ethan Arnold SR Kingswood 144' 11.67" 182' 11.70" 166' 1.02" 182' 11.70" 140' 9" 167' 5.91" 42.90m
2 Tyler Wilson JR Portsmouth 147' 7.56" 143' 7.68" 142' 3.72" 97' 1.08" 133' 0" 118' 4.44" 40.53m
3 Andrew Gagne SR Spaulding 166' 8.88" 125' 8.60" 156' 1.84" 125' 8.60" 132' 4" 109' 10.04" 40.33m
4 Caleb Plourde JR Portsmouth 161' 1.75" 105' 8.54" 157' 3.34" 118' 7.24" 128' 11" 122' 5.65" 39.29m
5 Ian Ripperger SR Portsmouth 107' 2.04" 132' 8.24" 110' 11.97" 108' 5.35" 127' 7" 144' 2.03" 38.88m
6 Ben McFarland JR Portsmouth 157' 3.48" 94' 10.48" 89' 10.56" 108' 7.26" 124' 10" 146' 0.66" 38.04m
7 Caleb Russo JR Kingswood 139' 11.22" 157' 1.44" 147' 3.60" 89' 7.29" 122' 9" 158' 4.17" 37.41m
8 Tyler Butts SR St. Thomas Aquinas 126' 3.80" 148' 11.5" 104' 10.40" 144' 2.30" 119' 2" 100' 1.20" 36.32m
9 Michael Pelletier SR Bow 121' 11.28" 94' 11.67" 134' 10.05" 116' 0.93" 117' 3" 87' 11.25" 35.73m
10 Hayden Robinson SO Raymond 135' 6.32" 102' 9.76" 89' 11.54" 121' 6.08" 116' 10" 149' 6.56" 35.61m
11 Matt Sturtevant SR Spaulding 117' 5.96" 119' 9.88" 123' 3.76" 101' 2.52" 116' 4" 91' 10.84" 35.45m
12 Hunter Vaughn SO Raymond 144' 5.76" 142' 2.88" 144' 5.76" 143' 4.32" 112' 0" 112' 0" 34.13m
13 Isaac Lapoint SR Spaulding 109' 10.68" 144' 3.60" 123' 2.52" 98' 9.48" 111' 0" 87' 8.28" 33.83m
14 Calvin Sununu JR St. Thomas Aquinas 77' 6.96" 126' 0.81" 116' 4.44" 115' 3.51" 107' 9" 112' 0.72" 32.84m
15 Evan Whalen SO Oyster River 110' 4.58" 122' 2.04" 77' 1.92" 122' 2.04" 107' 2" 88' 11.38" 32.66m
16 Aidan Sullivan JR Newmarket 94' 6.75" 75' 5.25" 138' 1.5" 107' 3.75" 106' 3" 97' 9" 32.38m
17 Seth Kozak FR Portsmouth 80' 5.52" 117' 2.56" 109' 3.20" 94' 4.40" 99' 4" 102' 3.76" 30.27m
18 Riley Judge SO Goffstown 74' 1.60" 108' 5.04" 102' 10.32" 118' 7.36" 92' 8" 87' 1.28" 28.24m
19 Alan Yap SO Bishop Brady 82' 4.88" 87' 8" 67' 6.04" 95' 6.68" 87' 8" 102' 6.84" 26.72m
20 Kyle Libby SR Spaulding 86' 1.56" 93' 11.52" 93' 1.08" 98' 3.72" 87' 0" 69' 7.20" 26.51m
21 Eric Baughn JR St. Thomas Aquinas 68' 4.81" 60' 7.30" 64' 11.25" 79' 7.88" 86' 7" 96' 1.29" 26.39m
22 Zachary Rogers SR Epping 83' 8.64" 83' 8.64" 102' 2.82" 85' 3.96" 80' 6" 66' 0.12" 24.53m
23 Gage Blanchette FR Conant 60' 11.88" 86' 8.04" 86' 8.04" 71' 5.07" 80' 3" 73' 0.33" 24.46m
24 Garrett Follansbee FR Epping 63' 11.88" 85' 3.84" 73' 5.64" 76' 7.56" 79' 0" 101' 1.44" 24.07m
25 Nick Yonaitis SO Bishop Brady 79' 6.45" 65' 4.35" 69' 3.60" 100' 9.60" 78' 9" 63' 9.45" 24.00m
26 Seth Charest FR Kingswood 56' 3.48" 67' 1.38" 51' 2.86" 74' 3.98" 72' 2" 50' 6.20" 21.99m
27 Evan Smith SR Bow 56' 8.98" 72' 6.62" 53' 1.88" 54' 7.12" 71' 10" 91' 11.36" 21.89m
  Gavin Kerkensen SO Spaulding NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Charlie Turner JR Portsmouth NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Mack Carpenter FR Kingswood NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Xander Brooks FR Kingswood NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Daniel Picone FR Goffstown NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Max Ford SR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Will Gum SR Portsmouth NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Henry Honeyman SO Portsmouth NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Nicholai Robinson-Kang FR Oyster River NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Boys' Javelin Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
19 Alan Yap SO Bishop Brady 70' 1.60" 86' 9.48" 87' 8" 26.72m
21 Eric Baughn JR St. Thomas Aquinas 94' 4.51" 91' 9.34" 86' 7" 26.39m
22 Zachary Rogers SR Epping 57' 11.52" 94' 2.22" 80' 6" 24.53m
23 Gage Blanchette FR Conant 100' 3.75" 82' 7.89" 80' 3" 24.46m
26 Seth Charest FR Kingswood 75' 9.30" 65' 8.06" 72' 2" 21.99m
27 Evan Smith SR Bow 89' 9.5" 58' 2.22" 71' 10" 21.89m
  Max Ford SR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM NM NM
  Mack Carpenter FR Kingswood NM NM NM NM
  Xander Brooks FR Kingswood NM NM NM NM
  Daniel Picone FR Goffstown NM NM NM NM
  Gavin Kerkensen SO Spaulding NM NM NM NM
  Henry Honeyman SO Portsmouth NM NM NM NM
Boys' Javelin Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
4 Caleb Plourde JR Portsmouth 128' 11" 39.29m
8 Tyler Butts SR St. Thomas Aquinas 119' 2" 36.32m
9 Michael Pelletier SR Bow 117' 3" 35.73m
12 Hunter Vaughn SO Raymond 112' 0" 34.13m
15 Evan Whalen SO Oyster River 107' 2" 32.66m
16 Aidan Sullivan JR Newmarket 106' 3" 32.38m
17 Seth Kozak FR Portsmouth 99' 4" 30.27m
18 Riley Judge SO Goffstown 92' 8" 28.24m
24 Garrett Follansbee FR Epping 79' 0" 24.07m
25 Nick Yonaitis SO Bishop Brady 78' 9" 24.00m
  Nicholai Robinson-Kang FR Oyster River NM NM
  Charlie Turner JR Portsmouth NM NM
Boys' Javelin Preliminaries Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Ethan Arnold SR Kingswood 140' 9" 42.90m
2 Tyler Wilson JR Portsmouth 133' 0" 40.53m
3 Andrew Gagne SR Spaulding 132' 4" 40.33m
5 Ian Ripperger SR Portsmouth 127' 7" 38.88m
6 Ben McFarland JR Portsmouth 124' 10" 38.04m
7 Caleb Russo JR Kingswood 122' 9" 37.41m
10 Hayden Robinson SO Raymond 116' 10" 35.61m
11 Matt Sturtevant SR Spaulding 116' 4" 35.45m
13 Isaac Lapoint SR Spaulding 111' 0" 33.83m
14 Calvin Sununu JR St. Thomas Aquinas 107' 9" 32.84m
20 Kyle Libby SR Spaulding 87' 0" 26.51m
  Will Gum SR Portsmouth NM NM