May 11, 2022
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jacob Panzarella SR First Baptist (Naples) 27.18 16.78 21.23 25.06 10 0.4
2 Josh Philostin SO Cardinal Newman 19.76 24.27 21.47 22.98 8 0.4
3 Kevin Levy SO Cardinal Newman 19.82 25.64 21.54 24.56 6 0.4
4 D'Angelo Ponds JR Chaminade-Madonna 22.16 17.16 21.72 23.90 5 0.4
5 Kwame Smith JR Chaminade-Madonna 18.11 18.55 22.08 25.18 4 0.4
6 Marlon McClendon JR Victory Christian (LL) 25.30 24.63 22.39 22.62 3 0.4
7 Jonathan Bailey SR Holy Trinity 16.18 25.62 22.47 17.98 2 0.4
8 Tajauni Elliott JR Berean Christian 17.34 26.79 22.51 16.89 1 0.4
9 Kiami McKnight JR Lafayette 20.50 21.40 22.52 23.65 - 0.6
10 Dontrevious Jackson SR Zephyrhills Christian 21.88 22.33 22.55 18.27 - 0.6
11 Jon Cole SR Fort Meade 24.82 20.53 22.56 19.63 - 0.6
12 Janius Taylor SO Victory Christian (LL) 23.95 25.76 22.59 18.30 - 0.6
13 J'Kobe Jones SR Seffner Christian 26.12 24.08 22.71 26.80 - 0.6
14 Dinari Bennett SR First Academy (Orlando) 20.21 16.99 22.96 22.28 - 0.6
15 Demarion Jenkins SO Orlando Christian Prep 24.79 19.69 23.16 27.56 - 0.6
  Cole Grande JR Benjamin School FS FS FS FS - -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kiami McKnight JR Lafayette 22.52 22.75 23.88 26.58 15.99 -
10 Dontrevious Jackson SR Zephyrhills Christian 22.55 21.65 25.71 28.42 23.91 -
11 Jon Cole SR Fort Meade 22.56 17.60 25.05 26.17 19.41 -
12 Janius Taylor SO Victory Christian (LL) 22.59 24.18 26.89 18.08 22.59 -
13 J'Kobe Jones SR Seffner Christian 22.71 24.30 17.04 24.53 17.26 -
14 Dinari Bennett SR First Academy (Orlando) 22.96 20.67 22.28 16.99 27.33 -
15 Demarion Jenkins SO Orlando Christian Prep 23.16 23.40 18.53 20.15 22.70 -
  Cole Grande JR Benjamin School FS FS FS FS FS -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Panzarella SR First Baptist (Naples) 21.23 20.81 10
2 Josh Philostin SO Cardinal Newman 21.47 27.91 8
3 Kevin Levy SO Cardinal Newman 21.54 27.79 6
4 D'Angelo Ponds JR Chaminade-Madonna 21.72 26.94 5
5 Kwame Smith JR Chaminade-Madonna 22.08 26.72 4
6 Marlon McClendon JR Victory Christian (LL) 22.39 16.35 3
7 Jonathan Bailey SR Holy Trinity 22.47 16.41 2
8 Tajauni Elliott JR Berean Christian 22.51 20.94 1