May 4, 2022
|
U. of St. Thomas - St. Paul, MN

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Shelby Frank FR-1 Minnesota 58.59m 48.65m 52.31m 46.03m 171' 7"
  • 52.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 McKenzie Duwenhoegger FR-1 Minnesota 59.28m 45.36m 51.55m 56.71m 169' 1"
  • 50.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.14  
  • 51.55  
3 Lily Beneke FR-1 St. Scholastica 45.46m 42.40m 51.08m 64.36m 167' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 50.88  
  • 51.08  
  • 47.64  
4 Emily Stendel JR-3 Minnesota 57.13m 53.16m 49.68m 48.19m 163' 0"
  • 47.50  
  • 46.04  
  • 49.68  
  • FOUL  
5 Maggie Beckmann JR-3 St. Benedict 53.26m 32.40m 44.38m 45.27m 145' 7"
  • 43.37  
  • 44.38  
  • 43.02  
  • 44.00  
6 Megan Gehrke SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 56.72m 38.99m 44.31m 46.53m 145' 4"
  • 44.31  
  • 43.90  
  • 44.30  
  • FOUL  
7 Samantha Kubes SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 30.80m 42.29m 41.06m 43.93m 134' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.06  
  • 38.66  
  • FOUL  
8 Emma Scott SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 33.07m 33.46m 38.91m 36.58m 127' 8"
  • 38.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Haley Joos SO-2 St. Benedict 36.92m 29.92m 38.86m 30.70m 127' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.86  
  • 37.70  
  • 38.22  
10 Colette Argiro SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 36.11m 37.28m 38.83m 31.45m 127' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.83  
11 Emma Johnson FR-1 St. Olaf 27.57m 32.04m 37.25m 30.17m 122' 2"
  • 36.28  
  • 37.25  
  • 33.47  
  • 36.08  
12 Alexis Mohlin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 33.68m 38.12m 37.01m 27.76m 121' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.91  
  • 37.01  
  • FOUL  
13 Emma Potratz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43.11m 37.77m 35.63m 45.61m 116' 11"
  • 35.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Sarah Tarvestad SR-4 St. Olaf 25.27m 35.59m 35.59m 25.62m 116' 9"
  • 31.96  
  • 35.50  
  • 34.48  
  • 35.59  
15 Hailey Shimon FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.64m 29.75m 34.19m 38.98m 112' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.85  
  • 34.19  
  • FOUL  
16 Kendall Bechtold JR-3 St. Benedict 29.29m 39.17m 34.06m 38.49m 111' 9"
  • 34.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.89  
17 Calista Johnson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 33.45m 25.76m 33.45m 30.44m 109' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.45  
18 Peyton Irsfeld SO-2 St. Olaf 40.35m 41.00m 32.28m 41.64m 105' 11"
  • 31.98  
  • 32.02  
  • 31.54  
  • 32.28  
19 Anna Becker FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 24.54m 27.73m 31.87m 25.81m 104' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.62  
  • 29.41  
  • 31.87  
20 Alea Al-Juhari JR-3 St. Olaf 37.32m 28.29m 29.16m 37.03m 95' 8"
  • 29.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Lydia Wehrspann JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 19.39m 33.79m 27.70m 29.92m 90' 10"
  • 24.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.70  
  • 27.12  
  Abby Althoff FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ellie Biggins SO-2 Hamline FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alexis Torres FR-1 St. Benedict FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Shelby Frank FR-1 Minnesota 46.56m 59.63m 57.02m 62.25m 52.31m 61.73m 171' 7"
2 McKenzie Duwenhoegger FR-1 Minnesota 51.55m 56.71m 42.27m 38.66m 51.55m 52.58m 169' 1"
3 Lily Beneke FR-1 St. Scholastica 62.83m 55.68m 55.17m 64.36m 51.08m 39.84m 167' 7"
4 Emily Stendel JR-3 Minnesota 35.27m 34.78m 52.16m 58.13m 49.68m 43.22m 163' 0"
5 Maggie Beckmann JR-3 St. Benedict 45.71m 54.59m 38.61m 37.72m 44.38m 33.29m 145' 7"
6 Megan Gehrke SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.06m 54.94m 57.16m 33.68m 44.31m 46.08m 145' 4"
7 Samantha Kubes SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 37.78m 29.56m 29.97m 31.62m 41.06m 38.60m 134' 8"
9 Haley Joos SO-2 St. Benedict 45.85m 35.36m 36.53m 40.03m 38.86m 27.98m 127' 6"
10 Colette Argiro SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.35m 32.62m 48.15m 28.35m 38.83m 43.49m 127' 5"
11 Emma Johnson FR-1 St. Olaf 37.62m 48.43m 48.43m 39.86m 37.25m 27.19m 122' 2"
12 Alexis Mohlin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 32.94m 28.87m 28.87m 27.76m 37.01m 34.79m 121' 5"
13 Emma Potratz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 44.54m 43.82m 25.30m 28.86m 35.63m 31.00m 116' 11"
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Emma Scott SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 47.86m 38.91m 33.46m 43.19m 42.02m 127' 8"
14 Sarah Tarvestad SR-4 St. Olaf 31.68m 35.59m 45.56m 29.90m 36.30m 116' 9"
15 Hailey Shimon FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 35.56m 34.19m 43.76m 36.24m 36.24m 112' 2"
16 Kendall Bechtold JR-3 St. Benedict 25.55m 34.06m 27.93m 42.23m 38.49m 111' 9"
17 Calista Johnson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 36.13m 33.45m 26.76m 28.43m 37.13m 109' 9"
18 Peyton Irsfeld SO-2 St. Olaf 35.19m 32.28m 36.48m 38.41m 34.22m 105' 11"
19 Anna Becker FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 36.33m 31.87m 25.18m 29.64m 39.52m 104' 7"
20 Alea Al-Juhari JR-3 St. Olaf 25.66m 29.16m 22.45m 36.74m 29.74m 95' 8"
21 Lydia Wehrspann JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 19.67m 27.70m 30.19m 24.93m 33.79m 90' 10"
  Alexis Torres FR-1 St. Benedict FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Abby Althoff FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Ellie Biggins SO-2 Hamline FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM