May 26-28, 2022
|
SPIRE Institute - Geneva, OH
ICON KEY: NWC AARTFC DIII NE NEICAAA Liberty League ECAC DIII

Men's Decathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS SC
1 Marcus Weaver SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9432 7486 10
2 Keaton Wood SR-4 Linfield 8659 7216 8
3 Abrahm Schroedl SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6939 7154 6
4 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5849 6964 5
5 Maguire Petersen SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 8734 6932 4
6 Stephen Peper JR-3 St. Olaf 8040 6872 3
7 Tayler Phillips SR-4 George Fox 8787 6812 2
8 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6454 6654 1
9 Isaiah Clausen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5347 6602 -
10 Charles Moody SR-4 Southern Maine 5280 6519 -
11 Mason Barth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6621 6492 -
12 Lucas Heitz FR-1 Central College 8325 6454 -
13 Thomas Rich SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7533 6439 -
14 Aeden Angelone SO-2 Rochester 6121 6377 -
15 Reid Pakkebier FR-1 Central College 7201 6373 -
16 Sam Rodmyre SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 6880 6371 -
17 Brody Klein FR-1 Central College 5734 6302 -
18 Jackson Anderson FR-1 Williams 5566 6254 -
19 Jaxon Thompson FR-1 Central College 7301 5985 -
20 Jacob Rice SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 6496 5282 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Jackson Anderson FR-1 Williams 11.23 10.69 931 4.0
2 Keaton Wood SR-4 Linfield 8.78 10.83 899 4.0
3 Charles Moody SR-4 Southern Maine 11.96 10.87 890 4.0
4 Isaiah Clausen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.68 10.93 876 4.0
5 Jacob Rice SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 12.25 10.93 876 4.0
6 Tayler Phillips SR-4 George Fox 12.99 11.10 838 1.9
7 Reid Pakkebier FR-1 Central College 10.77 11.10 838 4.0
8 Maguire Petersen SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 14.41 11.17 823 1.9
8 Stephen Peper JR-3 St. Olaf 10.50 11.17 823 1.9
10 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.28 11.18 821 1.9
11 Thomas Rich SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.94 11.18 821 4.0
12 Abrahm Schroedl SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.32 11.24 808 3.5
13 Marcus Weaver SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.71 11.27 801 1.9
14 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.84 11.33 789 1.9
15 Brody Klein FR-1 Central College 9.34 11.39 776 1.9
16 Lucas Heitz FR-1 Central College 14.52 11.43 767 3.5
17 Mason Barth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.08 11.45 763 3.5
18 Sam Rodmyre SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 14.81 11.48 757 3.5
19 Aeden Angelone SO-2 Rochester 13.45 11.49 755 3.5
20 Jaxon Thompson FR-1 Central College 14.40 11.61 730 3.5
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Abrahm Schroedl SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.24 808
16 Lucas Heitz FR-1 Central College 11.43 767
17 Mason Barth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.45 763
18 Sam Rodmyre SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.48 757
19 Aeden Angelone SO-2 Rochester 11.49 755
20 Jaxon Thompson FR-1 Central College 11.61 730
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Tayler Phillips SR-4 George Fox 13.32 8.33 11.10 13.10 11.44 838
8 Maguire Petersen SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.73 13.41 11.17 11.73 11.51 823
8 Stephen Peper JR-3 St. Olaf 10.28 10.62 11.17 13.63 13.07 823
10 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.74 12.41 11.18 11.85 11.63 821
13 Marcus Weaver SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.72 12.51 11.27 12.29 14.54 801
14 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 11.45 8.05 11.33 14.73 14.05 789
15 Brody Klein FR-1 Central College 10.03 7.98 11.39 7.98 8.66 776
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters Section 3
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jackson Anderson FR-1 Williams 8.88 12.73 11.76 10.16 13.47 10.69 13.15 931
2 Keaton Wood SR-4 Linfield 10.62 10.83 8.56 12.35 12.46 10.83 12.13 899
3 Charles Moody SR-4 Southern Maine 12.50 13.92 13.81 10.44 11.74 10.87 11.20 890
4 Isaiah Clausen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.37 13.01 12.25 13.01 10.93 10.93 9.62 876
5 Jacob Rice SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.86 9.84 7.87 10.17 11.26 10.93 9.19 876
7 Reid Pakkebier FR-1 Central College 14.21 11.22 11.33 13.66 9.88 11.10 8.00 838
11 Thomas Rich SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 8.28 12.75 14.20 10.85 10.74 11.18 9.84 821
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT WIND
1 Marcus Weaver SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.73m 8.04m 6.93m 8.18m 8.32m 8.80m 22' 9" 797 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.93 (1.6)
  • 5.50 (0.5)
2 Stephen Peper JR-3 St. Olaf 6.79m 7.61m 6.86m 7.34m 8.16m 7.41m 22' 6.25" 781 -0.1
  • 6.59 (0.8)
  • 6.66 (1.3)
  • 6.86 (-0.1)
3 Charles Moody SR-4 Southern Maine 4.70m 5.91m 6.72m 7.06m 6.99m 6.92m 22' 0.75" 748 0.5
  • 6.72 (0.5)
  • 6.60 (-3.2)
  • FOUL  
4 Maguire Petersen SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.92m 7.65m 6.71m 7.92m 8.25m 6.91m 22' 0.25" 746 1.0
  • 6.36 (0.2)
  • 6.35 (0.1)
  • 6.71 (1.0)
5 Reid Pakkebier FR-1 Central College 7.55m 6.02m 6.62m 7.22m 7.68m 6.69m 21' 8.75" 725 -0.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.62 (-0.1)
6 Thomas Rich SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6.24m 5.78m 6.57m 6.70m 5.32m 6.64m 21' 6.75" 713 1.2
  • 5.95 (0.7)
  • 6.57 (1.2)
  • 6.34 (0.6)
7 Isaiah Clausen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.32m 8.45m 6.55m 5.96m 6.68m 6.94m 21' 6" 709 -1.1
  • 6.55 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.88m 7.40m 6.55m 7.40m 7.40m 5.83m 21' 6" 709 0.1
  • 6.55 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5.80m 5.93m 6.52m 8.35m 5.09m 6.39m 21' 4.75" 702 0.1
  • 6.27 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.52 (0.1)
10 Keaton Wood SR-4 Linfield 6.38m 5.21m 6.51m 4.69m 7.75m 7.68m 21' 4.25" 700 -0.1
  • 6.21 (0.7)
  • 6.28 (0.8)
  • 6.51 (-0.1)
11 Mason Barth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.65m 5.51m 6.48m 8.29m 8.29m 6.29m 21' 3.25" 693 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.48 (0.4)
12 Abrahm Schroedl SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.99m 6.99m 6.47m 8.09m 6.21m 7.70m 21' 2.75" 691 1.4
  • 6.21 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.47 (1.4)
13 Jackson Anderson FR-1 Williams 5.94m 4.59m 6.46m 8.08m 7.56m 6.59m 21' 2.5" 688 1.0
  • 6.31 (0.4)
  • 6.35 (0.3)
  • 6.46 (1.0)
14 Brody Klein FR-1 Central College 7.45m 6.93m 6.42m 5.39m 6.81m 5.78m 21' 0.75" 679 0.3
  • 6.13 (0.2)
  • 6.40 (0.2)
  • 6.42 (0.3)
14 Jaxon Thompson FR-1 Central College 6.29m 6.23m 6.42m 7.77m 4.81m 7.90m 21' 0.75" 679 0.8
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
  • 6.15 (0.6)
  • 6.42 (0.8)
16 Jacob Rice SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 6.84m 4.49m 6.33m 4.87m 7.85m 4.94m 20' 9.25" 659 0.4
  • 6.30 (0.4)
  • 6.33 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
17 Sam Rodmyre SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.37m 8.22m 6.32m 7.71m 6.13m 6.51m 20' 9" 657 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.21 (0.8)
  • 6.32 (0.1)
18 Lucas Heitz FR-1 Central College 6.48m 6.79m 6.29m 4.91m 7.11m 7.04m 20' 7.75" 650 1.1
  • 5.76 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29 (1.1)
19 Tayler Phillips SR-4 George Fox 5.16m 5.47m 6.22m 7.22m 5.04m 5.60m 20' 5" 635 1.3
  • 6.21 (0.9)
  • 5.93 (0.7)
  • 6.22 (1.3)
20 Aeden Angelone SO-2 Rochester 6.16m 5.33m 5.92m 5.39m 7.58m 6.63m 19' 5.25" 569 1.5
  • 5.76 (0.6)
  • 5.92 (1.5)
  • 5.51 (-0.3)
Men's Decathlon Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
2 Stephen Peper JR-3 St. Olaf 5.08m 5.42m 8.51m 8.37m 6.11m 6.86m 7.55m 22' 6.25" 781 -0.1
4 Maguire Petersen SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 6.11m 7.05m 5.44m 5.37m 6.91m 6.71m 5.57m 22' 0.25" 746 1.0
5 Reid Pakkebier FR-1 Central College 5.63m 8.28m 8.61m 7.88m 8.54m 6.62m 7.48m 21' 8.75" 725 -0.1
7 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.37m 4.78m 7.01m 5.90m 8.12m 6.55m 5.83m 21' 6" 709 0.1
9 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7.17m 5.54m 7.37m 8.08m 7.89m 6.52m 7.43m 21' 4.75" 702 0.1
14 Brody Klein FR-1 Central College 5.01m 4.62m 7.25m 6.23m 5.26m 6.42m 6.48m 21' 0.75" 679 0.3
14 Jaxon Thompson FR-1 Central College 8.03m 7.25m 5.46m 5.78m 5.59m 6.42m 7.90m 21' 0.75" 679 0.8
17 Sam Rodmyre SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.03m 6.57m 6.76m 7.84m 6.95m 6.32m 7.27m 20' 9" 657 0.1
18 Lucas Heitz FR-1 Central College 5.91m 6.73m 7.36m 5.91m 7.42m 6.29m 7.11m 20' 7.75" 650 1.1
20 Aeden Angelone SO-2 Rochester 6.45m 6.69m 6.45m 5.80m 4.50m 5.92m 7.64m 19' 5.25" 569 1.5
Men's Decathlon Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Marcus Weaver SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.93m 7.97m 22' 9" 797 1.6
3 Charles Moody SR-4 Southern Maine 6.72m 4.84m 22' 0.75" 748 0.5
6 Thomas Rich SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6.57m 7.62m 21' 6.75" 713 1.2
7 Isaiah Clausen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.55m 7.07m 21' 6" 709 -1.1
10 Keaton Wood SR-4 Linfield 6.51m 4.95m 21' 4.25" 700 -0.1
11 Mason Barth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.48m 8.36m 21' 3.25" 693 0.4
12 Abrahm Schroedl SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.47m 5.11m 21' 2.75" 691 1.4
13 Jackson Anderson FR-1 Williams 6.46m 7.95m 21' 2.5" 688 1.0
16 Jacob Rice SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 6.33m 7.85m 20' 9.25" 659 0.4
19 Tayler Phillips SR-4 George Fox 6.22m 6.41m 20' 5" 635 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Marcus Weaver SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.49m 47' 6.5" 758
  • 14.18  
  • 13.89  
  • 14.49  
2 Maguire Petersen SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 13.52m 44' 4.25" 699
  • 13.27  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.07  
3 Abrahm Schroedl SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.72m 41' 8.75" 650
  • 12.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57  
4 Tayler Phillips SR-4 George Fox 12.44m 40' 9.75" 633
  • 12.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.44  
5 Thomas Rich SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12.30m 40' 4.25" 625
  • 12.06  
  • 11.95  
  • 12.30  
6 Aeden Angelone SO-2 Rochester 12.25m 40' 2.25" 622
  • 10.63  
  • 11.87  
  • 12.25  
7 Sam Rodmyre SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.23m 40' 1.5" 620
  • 11.59  
  • 11.93  
  • 12.23  
8 Keaton Wood SR-4 Linfield 12.16m 39' 10.75" 616
  • 12.16  
  • 12.10  
  • 11.77  
9 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.03m 39' 5.75" 608
  • 12.03  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.95  
10 Stephen Peper JR-3 St. Olaf 11.64m 38' 2.25" 585
  • 11.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.64  
11 Charles Moody SR-4 Southern Maine 11.58m 38' 0" 581
  • 10.56  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.40  
12 Reid Pakkebier FR-1 Central College 11.41m 37' 5.25" 571
  • 11.41  
  • 11.39  
  • 10.62  
13 Jacob Rice SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 11.34m 37' 2.5" 566
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.34  
14 Brody Klein FR-1 Central College 11.21m 36' 9.5" 559
  • 11.21  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.88  
15 Lucas Heitz FR-1 Central College 10.92m 35' 10" 541
  • 10.29  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.92  
16 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 10.88m 35' 8.5" 539
  • 9.73  
  • 10.88  
  • FOUL  
17 Isaiah Clausen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.48m 34' 4.75" 515
  • 10.45  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.48  
18 Jaxon Thompson FR-1 Central College 10.12m 33' 2.5" 493
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12  
  • 9.08  
19 Mason Barth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.94m 32' 7.5" 482
  • 9.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Jackson Anderson FR-1 Williams 9.66m 31' 8.5" 465
  • FOUL  
  • 8.94  
  • 9.66  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Abrahm Schroedl SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.06m 6' 9" 859
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.06
    XXO
  • 2.09
    XXX
2 Stephen Peper JR-3 St. Olaf 2.03m 6' 7.75" 831
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.91
    PPP
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.03
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XXX
2 Maguire Petersen SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2.03m 6' 7.75" 831
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
4 Marcus Weaver SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.00m 6' 6.75" 803
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.91
    PPP
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
5 Tayler Phillips SR-4 George Fox 1.94m 6' 4.25" 749
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XXX
5 Jaxon Thompson FR-1 Central College 1.94m 6' 4.25" 749
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
5 Keaton Wood SR-4 Linfield 1.94m 6' 4.25" 749
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
8 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1.91m 6' 3.25" 723
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
9 Aeden Angelone SO-2 Rochester 1.88m 6' 2" 696
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
10 Mason Barth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.85m 6' 0.75" 670
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
11 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.82m 5' 11.5" 644
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
11 Thomas Rich SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1.82m 5' 11.5" 644
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
11 Jackson Anderson FR-1 Williams 1.82m 5' 11.5" 644
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
11 Isaiah Clausen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.82m 5' 11.5" 644
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
15 Charles Moody SR-4 Southern Maine 1.79m 5' 10.5" 619
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
15 Reid Pakkebier FR-1 Central College 1.79m 5' 10.5" 619
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
17 Lucas Heitz FR-1 Central College 1.76m 5' 9.25" 593
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    XXX
18 Jacob Rice SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.73m 5' 8" 569
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.76
    XXX
18 Brody Klein FR-1 Central College 1.73m 5' 8" 569
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.76
    XXX
20 Sam Rodmyre SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1.70m 5' 7" 544
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXX
Men's Decathlon High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Mason Barth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.85m 1.74m 6' 0.75" 670
11 Jackson Anderson FR-1 Williams 1.82m 1.49m 5' 11.5" 644
11 Thomas Rich SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1.82m 1.42m 5' 11.5" 644
11 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.82m 2.22m 5' 11.5" 644
11 Isaiah Clausen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.82m 1.73m 5' 11.5" 644
15 Charles Moody SR-4 Southern Maine 1.79m 1.54m 5' 10.5" 619
15 Reid Pakkebier FR-1 Central College 1.79m 1.77m 5' 10.5" 619
18 Jacob Rice SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.73m 2.08m 5' 8" 569
18 Brody Klein FR-1 Central College 1.73m 2.04m 5' 8" 569
20 Sam Rodmyre SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1.70m 1.43m 5' 7" 544
Men's Decathlon High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Abrahm Schroedl SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.55m 2.06m 2.00m 2.43m 1.90m 1.85m 6' 9" 859
2 Maguire Petersen SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2.31m 2.03m 2.17m 1.93m 2.31m 1.52m 6' 7.75" 831
2 Stephen Peper JR-3 St. Olaf 1.68m 2.03m 2.19m 2.07m 2.44m 1.85m 6' 7.75" 831
4 Marcus Weaver SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.90m 2.00m 1.66m 2.44m 2.34m 1.54m 6' 6.75" 803
5 Keaton Wood SR-4 Linfield 1.78m 1.94m 2.48m 2.04m 1.71m 1.88m 6' 4.25" 749
5 Tayler Phillips SR-4 George Fox 1.44m 1.94m 2.46m 2.08m 2.48m 2.39m 6' 4.25" 749
5 Jaxon Thompson FR-1 Central College 1.69m 1.94m 1.57m 1.57m 1.88m 1.36m 6' 4.25" 749
8 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1.45m 1.91m 1.97m 2.10m 1.95m 2.04m 6' 3.25" 723
9 Aeden Angelone SO-2 Rochester 2.07m 1.88m 2.20m 1.47m 1.67m 2.12m 6' 2" 696
17 Lucas Heitz FR-1 Central College 1.39m 1.76m 1.25m 2.29m 1.32m 2.01m 5' 9.25" 593
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Keaton Wood SR-4 Linfield 41.44 34.13 58.50 48.75 40.95 56.07 59.97 873
2 Stephen Peper JR-3 St. Olaf 37.28 1:00.64 35.29 49.70 36.78 36.78 36.78 828
3 Jackson Anderson FR-1 Williams 54.06 1:03.07 39.04 50.05 59.06 1:00.56 58.56 812
4 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 44.47 42.95 44.47 50.53 43.46 41.44 1:01.15 790
5 Jacob Rice SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:04.76 47.05 50.09 50.59 58.18 57.68 57.68 788
6 Isaiah Clausen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:05.47 1:05.98 36.04 50.75 49.23 58.37 46.19 780
7 Marcus Weaver SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.02 55.46 1:06.15 50.88 50.38 56.48 55.97 774
8 Thomas Rich SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 50.40 52.95 48.37 50.91 44.80 44.30 54.99 773
9 Tayler Phillips SR-4 George Fox 1:00.23 1:02.78 51.04 51.04 43.90 1:04.31 49.00 767
10 Maguire Petersen SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 46.22 57.00 40.06 51.35 38.00 55.98 47.76 753
11 Jaxon Thompson FR-1 Central College 1:06.98 54.62 53.07 51.52 44.83 55.65 56.68 746
12 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.08 45.49 56.35 51.69 41.36 43.42 50.66 738
13 Aeden Angelone SO-2 Rochester 1:01.03 50.08 43.82 52.16 1:07.29 1:06.77 51.64 718
14 Lucas Heitz FR-1 Central College 49.05 50.10 1:03.14 52.18 37.57 1:06.79 44.88 717
15 Brody Klein FR-1 Central College 42.91 36.63 1:01.74 52.32 48.66 38.20 1:04.36 711
16 Charles Moody SR-4 Southern Maine 57.08 55.51 59.69 52.36 1:01.79 54.98 58.65 709
17 Reid Pakkebier FR-1 Central College 45.61 54.00 1:02.38 52.42 1:04.48 1:08.15 58.19 706
18 Sam Rodmyre SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 42.89 55.06 37.06 52.94 46.59 51.89 50.30 684
19 Abrahm Schroedl SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 38.21 56.26 37.15 53.07 57.85 57.85 1:09.00 679
20 Mason Barth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:06.49 46.65 44.51 53.62 1:00.59 47.19 1:02.20 655
Men's Decathlon 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Marcus Weaver SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 38.67 50.88 774
15 Brody Klein FR-1 Central College 38.20 52.32 711
16 Charles Moody SR-4 Southern Maine 1:02.31 52.36 709
18 Sam Rodmyre SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 50.83 52.94 684
19 Abrahm Schroedl SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 42.99 53.07 679
20 Mason Barth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 53.09 53.62 655
Men's Decathlon 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jacob Rice SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 38.45 50.59 35.42 788
6 Isaiah Clausen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 40.60 50.75 1:02.43 780
9 Tayler Phillips SR-4 George Fox 38.79 51.04 58.19 767
12 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.14 51.69 38.25 738
13 Aeden Angelone SO-2 Rochester 59.99 52.16 39.65 718
14 Lucas Heitz FR-1 Central College 54.27 52.18 1:04.19 717
17 Reid Pakkebier FR-1 Central College 44.56 52.42 1:01.34 706
Men's Decathlon 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keaton Wood SR-4 Linfield 48.75 39.49 41.93 50.70 873
2 Stephen Peper JR-3 St. Olaf 49.70 35.29 44.24 40.26 828
3 Jackson Anderson FR-1 Williams 50.05 39.54 37.04 35.04 812
4 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 50.53 56.60 47.50 1:05.19 790
8 Thomas Rich SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 50.91 58.04 47.35 1:06.19 773
10 Maguire Petersen SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 51.35 38.00 35.95 1:06.76 753
11 Jaxon Thompson FR-1 Central College 51.52 1:06.46 1:06.46 1:00.28 746
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT WIND
1 Keaton Wood SR-4 Linfield 14.59 900 2.4
2 Jackson Anderson FR-1 Williams 14.63 895 2.4
3 Marcus Weaver SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.97 853 3.5
4 Isaiah Clausen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.02 847 2.9
5 Reid Pakkebier FR-1 Central College 15.05 843 2.9
6 Lucas Heitz FR-1 Central College 15.06 842 2.4
7 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 15.17 829 2.7
8 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.26 818 2.7
9 Mason Barth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.35 808 2.9
10 Tayler Phillips SR-4 George Fox 15.46 795 2.9
11 Jacob Rice SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15.53 787 2.4
12 Charles Moody SR-4 Southern Maine 15.62 776 2.4
13 Maguire Petersen SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 15.67 770 2.4
14 Thomas Rich SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 15.67 770 2.7
15 Abrahm Schroedl SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.70 767 2.4
16 Sam Rodmyre SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 15.95 738 2.4
17 Aeden Angelone SO-2 Rochester 16.09 723 3.5
18 Stephen Peper JR-3 St. Olaf 16.19 711 3.5
18 Jaxon Thompson FR-1 Central College 16.19 711 2.7
20 Brody Klein FR-1 Central College 17.23 600 3.5
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Marcus Weaver SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.97 853
17 Aeden Angelone SO-2 Rochester 16.09 723
18 Stephen Peper JR-3 St. Olaf 16.19 711
20 Brody Klein FR-1 Central College 17.23 600
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Charles Moody SR-4 Southern Maine 15.62 776
13 Maguire Petersen SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 15.67 770
15 Abrahm Schroedl SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.70 767
16 Sam Rodmyre SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 15.95 738
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 13.81 14.87 15.17 12.44 829
8 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19.69 10.84 15.26 16.48 818
14 Thomas Rich SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 18.96 13.32 15.67 15.05 770
18 Jaxon Thompson FR-1 Central College 11.50 16.36 16.19 13.60 711
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Isaiah Clausen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.98 18.18 15.02 847
5 Reid Pakkebier FR-1 Central College 17.01 10.54 15.05 843
9 Mason Barth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 17.81 16.43 15.35 808
10 Tayler Phillips SR-4 George Fox 11.29 19.79 15.46 795
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 5
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keaton Wood SR-4 Linfield 18.39 18.53 17.51 14.59 18.97 16.64 900
2 Jackson Anderson FR-1 Williams 18.29 16.68 10.25 14.63 14.93 17.71 895
6 Lucas Heitz FR-1 Central College 17.77 13.86 19.13 15.06 16.72 13.71 842
11 Jacob Rice SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15.38 14.45 11.19 15.53 12.27 19.26 787
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Abrahm Schroedl SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 38.27m 42.52m 42.09m 139' 6" 716
  • 42.52  
  • 40.69  
  • 40.64  
2 Tayler Phillips SR-4 George Fox 34.83m 39.13m 39.13m 128' 4" 647
  • FOUL  
  • 39.13  
  • 37.96  
3 Stephen Peper JR-3 St. Olaf 29.16m 37.87m 28.40m 124' 3" 621
  • 35.26  
  • 32.74  
  • 37.87  
4 Maguire Petersen SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 41.02m 37.29m 41.02m 122' 4" 610
  • FOUL  
  • 37.29  
  • FOUL  
5 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.89m 36.70m 45.88m 120' 5" 598
  • 36.70  
  • 36.38  
  • 34.05  
6 Marcus Weaver SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 41.02m 36.30m 38.84m 119' 1" 590
  • 35.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.30  
7 Sam Rodmyre SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 40.26m 36.27m 37.72m 119' 0" 589
  • 35.55  
  • 36.27  
  • 34.22  
8 Aeden Angelone SO-2 Rochester 45.93m 35.88m 33.37m 117' 8" 581
  • 35.88  
  • 32.36  
  • 34.02  
9 Brody Klein FR-1 Central College 33.08m 35.19m 30.97m 115' 5" 567
  • 35.11  
  • 34.62  
  • 35.19  
10 Reid Pakkebier FR-1 Central College 29.12m 35.08m 26.66m 115' 1" 565
  • 35.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Keaton Wood SR-4 Linfield 33.23m 34.98m 44.07m 114' 9" 563
  • 34.98  
  • 33.67  
  • 34.47  
12 Thomas Rich SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 28.92m 34.02m 31.64m 111' 7" 544
  • 34.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Lucas Heitz FR-1 Central College 34.21m 33.21m 37.20m 108' 11" 528
  • 28.88  
  • 33.15  
  • 33.21  
14 Jacob Rice SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 32.77m 33.10m 26.81m 108' 7" 526
  • 32.42  
  • 32.55  
  • 33.10  
15 Mason Barth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.90m 32.25m 24.51m 105' 10" 509
  • 31.47  
  • 30.38  
  • 32.25  
16 Jackson Anderson FR-1 Williams 27.43m 31.90m 38.92m 104' 8" 502
  • FOUL  
  • 31.90  
  • 31.52  
17 Isaiah Clausen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 39.14m 31.82m 27.68m 104' 5" 500
  • 18.92  
  • 27.10  
  • 31.82  
18 Charles Moody SR-4 Southern Maine 36.50m 30.93m 30.93m 101' 6" 483
  • 29.90  
  • 30.50  
  • 30.93  
19 Jaxon Thompson FR-1 Central College 19.86m 28.37m 34.61m 93' 1" 432
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.37  
20 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 30.91m 25.76m 29.88m 84' 6" 382
  • 25.76  
  • 24.94  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Abrahm Schroedl SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.36m 5.05m 4.90m 5.54m 5.10m 5.88m 5.29m 16' 0.75" 880
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.80
    PPP
  • 4.90
    XXO
2 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.28m 3.90m 4.70m 4.28m 3.29m 4.65m 4.89m 15' 5" 819
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
3 Marcus Weaver SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.92m 3.59m 4.60m 3.40m 4.83m 5.89m 3.59m 15' 1" 790
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
4 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3.10m 4.69m 4.30m 3.61m 4.82m 4.21m 5.50m 14' 1.25" 702
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
4 Brody Klein FR-1 Central College 4.34m 3.22m 4.30m 4.00m 4.30m 5.12m 3.27m 14' 1.25" 702
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
6 Sam Rodmyre SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.75m 4.49m 4.20m 4.20m 4.91m 3.32m 5.46m 13' 9.25" 673
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.30
    XXX
6 Mason Barth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.33m 5.29m 4.20m 3.11m 4.37m 3.78m 5.38m 13' 9.25" 673
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
8 Charles Moody SR-4 Southern Maine 4.14m 4.02m 4.10m 4.96m 5.00m 4.43m 3.28m 13' 5.25" 645
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
8 Lucas Heitz FR-1 Central College 3.69m 4.84m 4.10m 4.92m 3.57m 2.91m 3.32m 13' 5.25" 645
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.20
    XXX
10 Keaton Wood SR-4 Linfield 3.94m 4.72m 3.90m 3.86m 4.60m 4.91m 4.10m 12' 9.5" 590
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
11 Tayler Phillips SR-4 George Fox 3.42m 4.18m 3.80m 4.03m 4.37m 4.18m 4.94m 12' 5.5" 562
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
11 Isaiah Clausen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.94m 2.74m 3.80m 4.56m 3.69m 4.18m 3.88m 12' 5.5" 562
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
13 Jackson Anderson FR-1 Williams 3.33m 3.59m 3.70m 4.70m 3.74m 2.59m 4.70m 12' 1.5" 535
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
13 Aeden Angelone SO-2 Rochester 2.89m 3.03m 3.70m 3.18m 2.74m 4.51m 2.92m 12' 1.5" 535
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
15 Stephen Peper JR-3 St. Olaf 4.43m 2.77m 3.60m 4.61m 3.42m 3.17m 3.28m 11' 9.75" 509
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
15 Maguire Petersen SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4.10m 3.71m 3.60m 3.35m 4.03m 2.63m 2.84m 11' 9.75" 509
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
17 Jaxon Thompson FR-1 Central College 4.22m 3.98m 3.40m 4.15m 3.40m 2.41m 4.32m 11' 1.75" 457
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
18 Reid Pakkebier FR-1 Central College 4.19m 3.83m 3.30m 3.40m 3.99m 2.80m 3.76m 10' 10" 431
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
19 Thomas Rich SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3.23m 2.98m 3.20m 3.36m 3.20m 3.39m 2.82m 10' 6" 406
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXX
  Jacob Rice SR-4 Wis.-Platteville NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.70
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Marcus Weaver SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.79m 55.85m 48.21m 192' 10" 720
  • 58.79  
  • 54.63  
  • 57.90  
2 Maguire Petersen SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 55.73m 40.68m 40.68m 182' 10" 674
  • 53.82  
  • 55.73  
  • 53.45  
3 Keaton Wood SR-4 Linfield 53.36m 58.70m 64.57m 175' 1" 638
  • 53.36  
  • 46.84  
  • 48.97  
4 Abrahm Schroedl SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.60m 56.17m 40.48m 166' 0" 597
  • 50.60  
  • 47.76  
  • PASS  
5 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.84m 53.83m 46.85m 163' 6" 586
  • 45.17  
  • 49.84  
  • 45.47  
6 Tayler Phillips SR-4 George Fox 49.14m 44.72m 50.61m 161' 3" 576
  • 49.14  
  • 49.02  
  • 47.61  
7 Sam Rodmyre SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 47.03m 34.80m 38.09m 154' 3" 545
  • 46.23  
  • 44.72  
  • 47.03  
8 Thomas Rich SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 46.81m 46.81m 55.70m 153' 7" 542
  • 46.81  
  • 43.29  
  • FOUL  
9 Mason Barth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 46.72m 60.27m 56.53m 153' 3" 540
  • 46.72  
  • 42.74  
  • FOUL  
10 Lucas Heitz FR-1 Central College 45.79m 54.95m 46.25m 150' 3" 527
  • 44.87  
  • 45.79  
  • 44.94  
11 Stephen Peper JR-3 St. Olaf 45.19m 32.54m 47.45m 148' 3" 518
  • 45.19  
  • 39.45  
  • FOUL  
12 Aeden Angelone SO-2 Rochester 44.67m 57.18m 31.27m 146' 7" 510
  • 41.16  
  • 44.17  
  • 44.67  
13 Isaiah Clausen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 43.76m 56.01m 51.64m 143' 7" 497
  • 43.76  
  • 39.09  
  • PASS  
14 Reid Pakkebier FR-1 Central College 43.37m 41.64m 44.24m 142' 3" 491
  • 39.36  
  • 43.37  
  • FOUL  
15 Brody Klein FR-1 Central College 41.19m 53.14m 53.14m 135' 2" 459
  • 41.19  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
16 Charles Moody SR-4 Southern Maine 39.59m 46.32m 30.88m 129' 11" 436
  • 39.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.56  
17 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 38.86m 42.75m 36.92m 127' 6" 426
  • 38.86  
  • 35.43  
  • 38.62  
18 Jaxon Thompson FR-1 Central College 36.15m 33.26m 28.56m 118' 7" 387
  • 36.15  
  • 34.83  
  • FOUL  
19 Jackson Anderson FR-1 Williams 35.71m 28.57m 39.28m 117' 2" 380
  • 35.71  
  • 33.57  
  • 26.16  
  Jacob Rice SR-4 Wis.-Platteville FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4:28.52 4:25.86 4:12.57 3:51.30 3:24.72 5:24.35 4:55.11 772
2 Mason Barth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:57.36 4:37.02 3:47.16 4:45.33 3:44.39 5:40.74 5:26.89 699
3 Keaton Wood SR-4 Linfield 4:52.77 4:38.82 4:49.98 5:34.59 5:34.59 4:47.19 3:20.75 688
4 Brody Klein FR-1 Central College 4:20.51 4:40.11 3:49.69 3:58.10 5:50.14 5:22.13 6:04.15 680
5 Isaiah Clausen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:22.54 4:41.30 3:50.67 5:57.26 4:49.74 5:23.50 3:47.86 672
6 Aeden Angelone SO-2 Rochester 3:51.19 4:41.94 5:27.05 4:08.11 3:45.56 3:34.28 3:20.18 668
7 Stephen Peper JR-3 St. Olaf 4:39.68 4:42.50 4:42.50 6:07.25 5:44.65 4:53.80 5:05.10 665
8 Lucas Heitz FR-1 Central College 5:20.08 4:45.78 3:40.05 5:25.79 5:17.22 3:51.49 5:31.51 644
9 Charles Moody SR-4 Southern Maine 5:59.78 4:47.82 4:50.70 3:32.99 5:05.09 3:56.02 3:44.50 632
10 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:31.13 4:49.22 3:25.35 4:57.90 4:57.90 4:00.06 6:13.10 623
11 Tayler Phillips SR-4 George Fox 5:00.14 4:51.39 4:16.43 5:23.45 6:18.81 5:05.96 3:29.80 610
12 Jaxon Thompson FR-1 Central College 5:16.36 4:52.92 3:57.27 3:48.48 3:42.62 5:36.86 4:23.63 601
13 Thomas Rich SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3:33.86 4:52.96 4:17.81 4:55.89 4:23.67 6:20.85 3:57.30 601
14 Marcus Weaver SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:18.06 4:53.07 5:25.31 4:29.63 6:21.00 5:34.10 4:23.77 600
15 Reid Pakkebier FR-1 Central College 5:10.63 4:55.83 4:11.46 4:44.00 4:11.46 3:47.79 3:30.04 584
16 Sam Rodmyre SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:11.17 4:59.20 6:22.98 6:19.99 5:20.15 5:44.08 4:41.25 564
17 Maguire Petersen SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:18.34 5:07.54 5:47.52 3:41.43 5:56.75 4:06.04 5:59.83 517
18 Jacob Rice SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 6:04.10 5:08.56 5:33.25 5:57.93 3:39.08 5:51.76 6:25.70 511
19 Abrahm Schroedl SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:52.59 5:09.29 5:24.76 6:04.97 6:04.97 5:12.39 6:42.08 507
20 Jackson Anderson FR-1 Williams 4:56.60 5:29.55 5:36.15 4:20.35 6:45.35 4:03.87 5:42.74 402