April 28-30, 2022
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov OAC AARTFC SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA Liberty League

Women's 4 x 400m Relay Division 2 Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
0 Fayetteville St. Mya Johnson, Queen Burnett, Teanna Bell, Shanae Ingram 3:53.78
0 Delaware Marie-Frederique Poulin, Alicia Lehman, Jessica Harding, Alyssa Armor 3:56.90
0 Navy Helen West, Sabrina Sutter, Erin Higgins, Molly Mangan 3:44.42
0 Adelphi Gabrielle Griffin, Isabel Marsh, Katherine Marsh, Gabrielle Buissereth 3:55.50
0 Miami (Ohio) Marta Cepeda Perez, Lucca Agate, Faith Baxter, Gabriela Cossio 3:50.12
0 Mount Union Kenadee Wayt, Micah Donley, Mary Mason, Madison Miles 3:52.06
0 Mid. Tenn. State Quanisha Marshall, Glory Nyenke, Francisca Jebor, Eusila Chepkemei 3:49.02
0 Fordham Kathryn Kelly, Dominique Valentine, Molly Mulvaney, Kyla Hill 3:54.66
0 Quinnipiac Alyssa Romagnoli, Rylie Smith, Britney Del Mundo, Aisha Gay 3:52.82
0 Temple Christal Pommells, Marissa White, Kwanda Knight, Mary Olayinka Ilelaboye 3:49.81
0 UMBC Ariella Garcia, Collese Daley, Ayanna Johnson, Caitlyn Bobb 3:45.46
0 NJIT Grace Burke, Sydne Nance, Nadia Zhecheva, Stuti Vyas 3:57.49
0 TCNJ Allison Uhl, Eliza Bruncaj, Maria Grill, Amanda Demko 3:56.44
0 Lehigh Jordyn Hock, Camari Griffin, Ashley Struck, Kaja Skerlj 3:52.70
0 George Mason Khia Holloway, Adia Palmer, Abigail Williams, Michka-Mae Hyde 3:57.90
0 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Tess Collins, Alexis Doherty, Maris Rodriguez, Stephanie Hiltpold 3:53.80
0 Rowan Molly Lodge, Kathleen Pedersen, Amanthy Sosa Cacere, Nevaeh Lorjuste 3:58.86
0 American Int'l Haja Donzo, Johnelle Thomas, Raven-Symone Jarrett, Syeira Campbell 3:55.11
0 Loyola (Md.) Carly Spinnler, Olivia Malley, Taylor McHugh, Stephanie Tracy 3:54.84
0 Bucknell Michaela Bracken, Jessie Castellano, Meghan Quinn, Bridget Lalonde 3:47.46
0 Stony Brook Nadja Ashley, Kaylee Hammond, Dana Cerbone, Jada Hodge 3:48.32
0 LIU Laurie Hauet, Hachlaine Petit, Lucia Matesanz, London Claxton 3:57.11
0 Boston College Kyla Krawczyk, Marne Sullivan, Anna Cleary, Emma Kinney 3:50.29
0 SUNY Geneseo Jenna Strickland, Anna Flaitz, Gwen Shepardson, Madison Mulder 3:50.84
0 Connecticut Ta'Jae Jackson, Jalah Cooper, Gabrielle Davis, Raquel Rosa 3:47.36
0 Ithaca Emily McGrath, Katherine Downey, Katelyn Hutchison, Logan Bruce 4:06.30
0 Columbia Alexis Knight, Amara Onyeukwu, Kimmi Woods, Sydney Goldson 3:48.22
Women's 4 x 400m Relay Division 2 Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
0 Columbia Knight, Onyeukwu, Woods, Goldson 2:55.73 3:48.22
0 SUNY Geneseo Strickland, Flaitz, Shepardson, Mulder 2:43.90 3:50.84
0 Boston College Krawczyk, Sullivan, Cleary, Kinney 4:40.96 3:50.29
0 Bucknell Bracken, Castellano, Quinn, Lalonde 3:52.01 3:47.46
0 Fayetteville St. Johnson, Burnett, Bell, Ingram 2:45.99 3:53.78
0 TCNJ Uhl, Bruncaj, Grill, Demko 3:56.44 3:56.44
0 UMBC Garcia, Daley, Johnson, Bobb 4:03.50 3:45.46
0 Navy West, Sutter, Higgins, Mangan 3:10.76 3:44.42
0 Delaware Poulin, Lehman, Harding, Armor 3:21.37 3:56.90
Women's 4 x 400m Relay Division 2 Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 George Mason Holloway, Palmer, Williams, Hyde 4:38.35 3:38.87 3:57.90 3:22.22 4:55.00 4:35.97
0 Stony Brook Ashley, Hammond, Cerbone, Hodge 2:42.11 4:08.87 3:48.32 4:22.57 2:51.24 3:43.76
0 American Int'l Donzo, Thomas, Jarrett, Campbell 4:53.89 4:42.14 3:55.11 4:09.22 3:36.31 3:31.60
0 Temple Pommells, White, Knight, Ilelaboye 4:49.56 4:38.07 3:49.81 3:49.81 3:56.71 4:58.76
0 Fordham Kelly, Valentine, Mulvaney, Hill 3:26.50 4:34.56 3:54.66 4:53.33 4:13.44 5:00.37
0 Mid. Tenn. State Marshall, Nyenke, Jebor, Chepkemei 3:16.96 4:43.99 3:49.02 4:09.64 4:53.15 3:49.02
0 Mount Union Wayt, Donley, Mason, Miles 3:05.65 4:26.87 3:52.06 4:40.80 3:35.82 3:38.14
0 Miami (Ohio) Cepeda Perez, Agate, Baxter, Cossio 4:10.83 3:50.12 3:50.12 3:54.73 4:36.15 3:31.71
0 Adelphi Griffin, Marsh, Marsh, Buissereth 3:34.31 3:24.89 3:55.50 5:06.15 3:24.89 3:29.60
Women's 4 x 400m Relay Division 2 Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
0 Ithaca McGrath, Downey, Hutchison, Bruce 4:06.30
0 Connecticut Jackson, Cooper, Davis, Rosa 3:47.36
0 LIU Hauet, Petit, Matesanz, Claxton 3:57.11
0 Loyola (Md.) Spinnler, Malley, McHugh, Tracy 3:54.84
0 Rowan Lodge, Pedersen, Sosa Cacere, Lorjuste 3:58.86
0 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Collins, Doherty, Rodriguez, Hiltpold 3:53.80
0 Lehigh Hock, Griffin, Struck, Skerlj 3:52.70
0 NJIT Burke, Nance, Zhecheva, Vyas 3:57.49
0 Quinnipiac Romagnoli, Smith, Del Mundo, Gay 3:52.82