April 28-30, 2022
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA

Men's 1,600m Sprint Medley Division 1

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 G.C. Foster 2:53.59 3:17.53 2:53.59 3:19.52 3:05.56
0 Miami (Ohio) Julian Wagner, Leo Bouldin, Sam Pearl, Max Manley 2:30.05 3:32.57 4:10.08 3:28.40 4:05.92
0 Ohio State Kainnan Ramsey, Praise Olatoke, Armani Modeste, Nick Miller 2:56.39 3:28.10 2:38.56 3:18.19 3:49.90
0 Albany Yourry Tapande-Ngombe, Garry Munro, Nicardo Blake, Keveroy Venson 3:43.36 4:09.52 3:51.41 3:21.22 3:53.42
0 Clemson Guinove Joanus, Wanya McCoy, Aman Thornton, Tarees Rhoden 3:10.08 2:44.07 3:54.10 3:20.08 2:34.07
0 Coppin State Mauriel Carty, Bryce Pepukayi, Randy Serville, Amadou Ba 4:05.10 2:33.19 2:27.06 3:24.25 4:23.49
0 Indiana Antonio Laidler, Rikkoi Brathwaite, Kenny Benton, Camden Marshall 3:19.37 4:12.66 3:31.21 3:17.39 3:17.39
0 Wagner Logan Murphey, Mahmoud Abdalla, Josiah Cadet, William Cuthbertson 2:40.79 2:51.37 2:47.14 3:31.56 2:28.10
0 Duquesne Ian Thrush, Isaac Elliott, Matthew Busche, Collin Ebling 4:10.93 3:58.98 3:31.10 3:19.15 2:45.30
0 Norfolk State Kai Cole, Anthony Franklin, Jeremiah Zellander, Regan Kimtai 4:01.00 3:21.86 3:23.92 3:25.98 3:11.57
0 Hampton Abraham Evans, Olakunle Akande, Moffat Wanjiru, Rushshane Fullerton 3:35.47 2:58.18 3:02.32 3:27.18 3:39.61
0 Houston Jordan Booker, Dylan Brown, Trey Johnson, Devin Vallejo 2:33.72 3:32.38 3:50.58 3:22.26 2:27.65
0 Penn State Savion Hebron, Ka'mere Day, Korbin Martino, Domenic Perretta 3:06.66 3:48.80 2:22.50 3:20.70 2:32.54
0 Rider Artie Burgess, Jerome Boyer, James Green, Tamrat Snyder 2:46.53 4:00.76 2:44.52 3:20.63 3:34.68
Men's 1,600m Sprint Medley Division 1 Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Miami (Ohio) Wagner, Bouldin, Pearl, Manley 3:07.56 3:24.24 3:53.41 3:28.40 4:14.25 4:28.84
0 Albany Tapande-Ngombe, Munro, Blake, Venson 3:35.31 2:57.08 3:35.31 3:21.22 4:05.49 3:27.26
0 Coppin State Carty, Pepukayi, Serville, Ba 3:05.87 3:07.91 4:13.27 3:24.25 3:18.13 2:33.19
0 Wagner Murphey, Abdalla, Cadet, Cuthbertson 2:28.10 2:51.37 3:29.45 3:31.56 3:48.49 3:56.95
0 Norfolk State Cole, Franklin, Zellander, Kimtai 3:28.04 2:55.09 2:24.19 3:25.98 3:44.52 4:25.72
0 Rider Burgess, Boyer, Green, Snyder 3:38.69 3:46.72 4:14.80 3:20.63 3:04.58 2:46.53
Men's 1,600m Sprint Medley Division 1 Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 G.C. Foster 4:01.42 3:19.52 4:13.39 3:53.44
0 Ohio State Ramsey, Olatoke, Modeste, Miller 2:54.41 3:18.19 2:44.50 2:28.65
0 Clemson Joanus, McCoy, Thornton, Rhoden 3:24.09 3:20.08 2:56.07 2:22.06
0 Indiana Laidler, Brathwaite, Benton, Marshall 4:04.77 3:17.39 3:07.52 3:07.52
0 Duquesne Thrush, Elliott, Busche, Ebling 3:27.12 3:19.15 4:18.90 3:47.03
0 Hampton Evans, Akande, Wanjiru, Fullerton 2:49.89 3:27.18 2:41.60 3:41.69
0 Houston Booker, Brown, Johnson, Vallejo 3:46.54 3:22.26 2:23.61 2:55.97
0 Penn State Hebron, Day, Martino, Perretta 4:02.85 3:20.70 2:44.58 2:50.60