May 5- 6, 2022
|
Concordia (MI) - Ann Arbor, MI
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Braden Crosby FR-1 Indiana Tech 48.78 58.54 57.56 57.56 10
2 David Dwumfour-Poku SR-4 Cornerstone 48.98 40.17 42.62 34.29 8
3 Elijah Wallace FR-1 Cornerstone 49.32 53.27 37.98 52.78 6
4 Jacob Tenbusch FR-1 Aquinas 50.17 56.19 37.13 56.19 5
5 Jadyn Courtney SO-2 Cornerstone 50.97 1:00.15 42.82 46.90 4
6 Josh Young JR-3 Aquinas 51.06 47.49 53.62 40.85 3
7 Elisha Stroder FR-1 Indiana Tech 51.07 58.22 46.99 1:05.88 2
8 Kanjengo Muzungu SO-2 Cornerstone 51.26 41.01 49.73 38.45 1
9 Noah Starkey SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 51.28 53.34 54.87 47.18 -
10 Seth Strawther FR-1 Lourdes 51.66 1:04.58 43.91 1:02.00 -
11 Austin Gibbons FR-1 Lourdes 51.77 1:02.13 1:03.68 46.08 -
12 Jackson Lincoln SR-4 Cornerstone 51.83 37.32 1:01.16 37.84 -
13 Jacob Sand SO-2 Siena Heights 51.97 43.14 55.61 37.42 -
14 Emmanuel Bangala FR-1 Cornerstone 52.00 58.24 1:00.32 38.48 -
15 Emanual Rogers JR-3 Madonna 52.44 48.25 1:01.88 58.74 -
16 Andrew Milosavlevski FR-1 Siena Heights 52.44 38.29 1:06.08 56.64 -
17 Hudson Rottschafer FR-1 Cornerstone 52.77 1:05.44 45.39 1:04.91 -
18 Jordan Smith SO-2 Madonna 53.97 1:10.17 41.02 1:02.07 -
19 Kristofer Grandison JR-3 Madonna 54.52 1:03.79 1:01.61 1:01.61 -
20 Ben Nielsen SO-2 Indiana Tech 55.72 43.47 56.28 44.58 -
21 Noah Licari FR-1 Rochester (MI) 56.52 58.22 1:01.61 59.92 -
22 Brandon Wisnofske SR-4 Lourdes 58.93 1:08.95 50.09 57.76 -
23 Bryce Platte JR-3 Aquinas 59.31 42.71 47.45 45.67 -
24 Kellen Garmon SO-2 Lourdes 1:04.14 57.09 55.16 44.90 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Brandon Wisnofske SR-4 Lourdes 51.27 51.86 58.93 -
24 Kellen Garmon SO-2 Lourdes 50.67 59.01 1:04.14 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Noah Starkey SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 51.28 -
14 Emmanuel Bangala FR-1 Cornerstone 52.00 -
17 Hudson Rottschafer FR-1 Cornerstone 52.77 -
19 Kristofer Grandison JR-3 Madonna 54.52 -
20 Ben Nielsen SO-2 Indiana Tech 55.72 -
21 Noah Licari FR-1 Rochester (MI) 56.52 -
23 Bryce Platte JR-3 Aquinas 59.31 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Elisha Stroder FR-1 Indiana Tech 51.07 2
8 Kanjengo Muzungu SO-2 Cornerstone 51.26 1
10 Seth Strawther FR-1 Lourdes 51.66 -
11 Austin Gibbons FR-1 Lourdes 51.77 -
12 Jackson Lincoln SR-4 Cornerstone 51.83 -
15 Emanual Rogers JR-3 Madonna 52.44 -
16 Andrew Milosavlevski FR-1 Siena Heights 52.44 -
18 Jordan Smith SO-2 Madonna 53.97 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Braden Crosby FR-1 Indiana Tech 50.25 48.78 59.52 10
2 David Dwumfour-Poku SR-4 Cornerstone 38.21 48.98 47.51 8
3 Elijah Wallace FR-1 Cornerstone 50.80 49.32 1:02.64 6
4 Jacob Tenbusch FR-1 Aquinas 54.19 50.17 1:01.21 5
5 Jadyn Courtney SO-2 Cornerstone 38.23 50.97 1:00.66 4
6 Josh Young JR-3 Aquinas 50.04 51.06 50.55 3
13 Jacob Sand SO-2 Siena Heights 50.41 51.97 58.21 -