May 5- 6, 2022
|
Concordia (MI) - Ann Arbor, MI
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lisa Voyles SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:13.58 1:44.04 1:40.19 2:04.59 2:08.44 10
2 Maggie Whitney JR-3 Aquinas 1:46.14 2:24.74 2:35.76 2:48.17 2:17.84 8
3 Jessica Phillips SO-2 Madonna 2:19.39 2:45.62 1:43.51 2:58.04 2:18.01 6
4 Haven Evans JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:38.08 1:56.78 2:53.74 1:42.54 2:22.41 5
5 Lilly Griewe SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:41.47 1:45.74 2:00.03 2:12.89 2:22.89 4
6 Jacqueline Albo SO-2 Lawrence Tech 1:41.51 2:00.10 3:05.87 1:52.95 2:22.97 3
7 Lily Rothert SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:44.27 2:50.03 3:01.56 1:59.60 2:24.09 2
8 Katherine Haupt FR-1 Madonna 2:11.73 2:45.02 2:00.15 3:02.39 2:24.75 1
9 Kori Baumann FR-1 Cornerstone 2:36.99 2:07.92 2:03.56 1:54.84 2:25.36 -
10 Aliyah Perez FR-1 Lourdes 2:23.04 2:02.61 2:28.88 1:50.93 2:25.96 -
11 Krista Boese JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:29.12 2:59.82 1:55.49 2:52.51 2:26.19 -
12 Aleah Dymond FR-1 Rochester (MI) 1:46.07 1:49.01 1:46.07 2:42.05 2:27.31 -
13 Alexis Cordle SO-2 Siena Heights 3:09.92 2:02.63 2:37.02 1:53.65 2:29.54 -
14 Kelly Kibler JR-3 Lourdes 2:57.77 2:53.13 2:40.77 1:54.39 2:34.58 -
15 Delanie Nicklas JR-3 Rochester (MI) 2:26.60 2:53.40 3:09.16 2:26.60 2:37.63 -
16 Perla Reyes FR-1 Siena Heights 2:44.04 2:40.86 2:13.78 2:24.93 2:39.26 -
17 Victoria VanderVeen SO-2 Cornerstone 2:53.38 1:58.29 2:16.11 2:12.87 2:42.03 -
18 Brianna Adams JR-3 Aquinas 2:05.34 2:18.37 2:11.86 2:39.53 2:42.78 -
19 Jasmine Berti FR-1 Lourdes 2:33.82 3:22.91 2:17.45 3:06.54 2:43.63 -
20 Lydia Schroeder SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 3:18.71 2:55.33 2:25.28 2:35.30 2:46.98 -
21 Jezra Reyes SO-2 Siena Heights 2:01.45 2:08.19 3:05.54 3:37.59 2:48.67 -
22 Madelynn DuBois FR-1 Lourdes 2:34.96 3:31.15 3:27.75 2:11.12 2:50.28 -
23 Erin Norton FR-1 Rochester (MI) 3:26.87 2:20.19 2:59.51 2:35.58 2:50.96 -
24 Samantha Huizen SO-2 Cornerstone 3:11.21 3:43.68 3:05.80 3:22.03 3:00.38 -
  Mariam Davis JR-3 Indiana Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Madelynn DuBois FR-1 Lourdes 3:31.15 2:50.28 2:58.80 3:12.42 1:59.20 -
23 Erin Norton FR-1 Rochester (MI) 3:08.06 2:50.96 3:21.74 3:08.06 2:49.25 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Perla Reyes FR-1 Siena Heights 2:39.26 -
17 Victoria VanderVeen SO-2 Cornerstone 2:42.03 -
18 Brianna Adams JR-3 Aquinas 2:42.78 -
19 Jasmine Berti FR-1 Lourdes 2:43.63 -
20 Lydia Schroeder SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 2:46.98 -
21 Jezra Reyes SO-2 Siena Heights 2:48.67 -
24 Samantha Huizen SO-2 Cornerstone 3:00.38 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Lily Rothert SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:16.89 2:24.09 2
8 Katherine Haupt FR-1 Madonna 2:49.36 2:24.75 1
10 Aliyah Perez FR-1 Lourdes 3:09.75 2:25.96 -
12 Aleah Dymond FR-1 Rochester (MI) 2:52.36 2:27.31 -
13 Alexis Cordle SO-2 Siena Heights 3:08.42 2:29.54 -
14 Kelly Kibler JR-3 Lourdes 2:37.68 2:34.58 -
15 Delanie Nicklas JR-3 Rochester (MI) 1:55.07 2:37.63 -
  Mariam Davis JR-3 Indiana Tech DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lisa Voyles SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:35.42 1:58.17 2:21.29 2:08.44 2:03.31 2:04.59 1:58.17 10
2 Maggie Whitney JR-3 Aquinas 2:02.68 2:57.82 2:06.82 2:17.84 2:38.52 1:51.65 1:36.49 8
3 Jessica Phillips SO-2 Madonna 1:37.99 2:33.20 1:51.79 2:18.01 2:42.86 2:19.39 1:43.51 6
4 Haven Evans JR-3 Indiana Tech 3:00.86 1:59.63 1:51.08 2:22.41 1:39.69 2:40.93 2:19.57 5
5 Lilly Griewe SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:01.46 2:11.46 2:51.47 2:22.89 2:57.19 2:17.18 1:48.60 4
6 Jacqueline Albo SO-2 Lawrence Tech 2:28.69 2:53.00 2:53.00 2:22.97 2:14.40 2:18.68 2:14.40 3
9 Kori Baumann FR-1 Cornerstone 2:22.46 2:07.92 2:42.81 2:25.36 2:13.74 2:52.98 2:02.11 -
11 Krista Boese JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:30.58 2:37.89 1:46.72 2:26.19 1:49.65 2:53.97 2:10.11 -