April 30, 2022
|
Texas A&M - College Station, TX

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Robert Gregory SO-2 TCU 8.88 10.61 10.20 8.78 11.53 12.35 8.37 1.2
2 Tinotenda Matiyenga SR-4 TCU 7.59 10.77 10.25 9.23 8.61 8.31 13.23 1.1
3 Ryan Martin SO-2 Texas A&M 8.31 13.12 10.25 12.00 11.07 10.36 9.13 1.1
4 Will Williams Senior Winners Circle 8.88 13.32 10.32 11.77 7.43 8.05 9.60 0.9
5 Emmanuel Yeboah SR-4 Texas A&M 8.05 12.59 10.32 13.01 10.84 10.63 8.88 1.1
6 Bryson Stubblefield SO-2 TCU 9.91 10.43 10.32 9.60 13.21 8.67 11.56 1.2
7 Josh Bour FR-1 Oklahoma 9.22 13.46 10.35 8.70 7.97 10.56 13.46 1.2
8 Karson Kowalchuk SR-4 Oklahoma 11.10 9.65 10.37 7.37 9.34 9.75 9.54 1.2
9 Jackson Webb Senior Unattached 13.50 9.55 10.38 8.52 9.66 10.90 8.72 1.1
10 Michael Bryan   Athletics TX 12.15 12.46 10.38 10.80 8.00 9.45 10.07 1.1
11 Cordero Gray   Unattached 11.46 12.60 10.41 8.12 9.79 8.64 8.02 1.1
12 Tommy Ramdhan   Unattached 8.23 11.87 10.41 10.00 13.02 7.92 9.69 1.1
13 Jose Garcia FR-1 UTSA 7.92 11.47 10.42 11.05 9.69 12.40 12.51 1.2
14 Alajuwan Robinson SO-2 Oklahoma 9.38 9.59 10.42 8.24 7.71 9.28 11.15 1.4
15 Warren Hazel   Unattached 7.53 9.10 10.45 12.44 7.95 8.36 11.19 0.9
16 Demek Kemp Senior Asics 9.44 10.69 10.48 7.76 7.86 13.10 9.54 1.1
17 Diego Pettorossi SR-4 UTSA 7.45 8.40 10.49 12.49 8.50 13.54 8.82 1.2
18 Kundai Maguranyanga SR-4 TCU 8.32 12.53 10.53 10.85 12.32 8.74 7.80 1.2
19 Kyle Fulks   Athletics TX 12.12 7.38 10.54 9.07 13.60 10.23 8.65 0.9
20 Daniel Harrold SR-4 Texas State 8.02 12.56 10.55 12.24 11.82 10.03 12.56 1.4
21 Carlos Wilson JR-3 Texas State 13.10 7.50 10.56 9.09 7.92 12.78 12.78 1.4
21 Bervensky Pierre SR-4 Texas State 11.51 11.41 10.56 12.89 12.89 11.83 13.10 1.2
23 Dennis Phillips SO-2 UTSA 10.37 8.68 10.58 8.15 9.21 11.32 7.52 0.9
24 Dre'Quan Crawford JR-3 Texas State 9.63 10.58 10.58 12.07 10.06 12.81 13.02 1.4
25 Trevion McCalla FR-1 UTSA 8.48 13.35 10.59 10.91 11.97 13.77 11.34 1.2
26 Javain Johnson FR-1 Sam Houston 8.80 12.30 10.60 7.95 13.36 13.04 8.48 1.4
27 Michael Miller   Unattached 13.72 9.04 10.63 8.61 8.93 10.74 11.27 0.9
28 Jermarrion Stewart SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.44 11.19 10.65 8.42 10.02 8.84 12.57 0.9
29 Trenton McDonald SR-4 Houston 12.69 12.05 10.66 13.65 12.37 7.68 8.96 0.9
30 Kenson Tate FR-1 Lamar 12.18 13.25 10.68 12.71 10.36 7.80 9.51 +0.0
31 Marcus Wright SO-2 Houston 11.88 11.45 10.70 9.21 8.78 11.45 9.63 +0.0
32 Jacob Thomas JR-3 Sam Houston 13.95 8.05 10.73 11.81 12.13 10.52 12.77 +0.0
33 Lateef Birks Jr. JR-3 Houston 11.23 8.10 10.79 11.33 8.85 8.53 9.50 +0.0
34 Marshall Ellis FR-1 Louisiana Tech 12.41 8.74 10.79 10.69 14.03 13.38 10.90 0.9
35 Connor Schulman SO-2 Texas A&M 10.91 12.10 10.80 10.91 13.29 8.64 11.88 +0.0
36 Patrick Johnson II JR-3 Texas A&M 11.48 13.00 10.83 11.59 8.99 11.48 10.73 +0.0
37 Steven Jones JR-3 Lamar 12.35 12.24 10.83 11.48 12.68 11.38 7.91 0.4
38 Antony Ma SO-2 UTSA 10.76 9.02 10.86 11.62 11.95 13.14 9.34 +0.0
39 Ivy Dobson Senior Japan 10.77 11.31 10.87 11.20 13.92 10.33 12.18 1.4
40 Gary Finegan   Unattached 10.13 13.51 10.89 7.74 12.31 7.74 11.66 1.4
41 Jaleel Scott SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.96 11.56 10.90 14.17 11.99 7.85 12.10 +0.0
42 Alec Williams SO-2 Houston 8.97 7.98 10.93 8.31 8.31 13.78 12.68 0.4
43 Cole Brogger SO-2 Lamar 8.81 8.81 11.01 10.79 13.77 9.69 10.13 0.4
44 Quentin Zapata SO-2 Texas A&M 9.92 13.78 11.02 12.13 8.49 9.48 10.03 0.4
45 Jeffery Hulon SO-2 Houston 7.78 10.00 11.11 8.00 13.11 11.45 8.11 1.4
46 Ackeem Gordon JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.83 11.39 11.16 9.94 9.49 14.18 9.71 0.4
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Steven Jones JR-3 Lamar 8.02 13.22 12.13 10.83
42 Alec Williams SO-2 Houston 12.46 9.73 9.95 10.93
43 Cole Brogger SO-2 Lamar 14.21 8.04 11.45 11.01
44 Quentin Zapata SO-2 Texas A&M 8.16 13.34 12.68 11.02
46 Ackeem Gordon JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 9.38 10.61 13.06 11.16
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
30 Kenson Tate FR-1 Lamar 10.68 13.35
31 Marcus Wright SO-2 Houston 10.70 12.09
32 Jacob Thomas JR-3 Sam Houston 10.73 13.63
33 Lateef Birks Jr. JR-3 Houston 10.79 10.69
35 Connor Schulman SO-2 Texas A&M 10.80 12.96
36 Patrick Johnson II JR-3 Texas A&M 10.83 10.29
38 Antony Ma SO-2 UTSA 10.86 12.82
41 Jaleel Scott SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.90 9.27
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Alajuwan Robinson SO-2 Oklahoma 13.03 8.44 8.24 11.05 10.42 7.30 12.30
20 Daniel Harrold SR-4 Texas State 10.66 8.44 12.03 12.98 10.55 11.71 12.14
21 Carlos Wilson JR-3 Texas State 8.24 9.51 10.78 8.45 10.56 12.04 7.82
24 Dre'Quan Crawford JR-3 Texas State 13.44 9.21 8.26 8.36 10.58 8.79 11.22
26 Javain Johnson FR-1 Sam Houston 11.13 13.47 11.56 11.88 10.60 11.13 7.42
39 Ivy Dobson Senior Japan 12.94 8.37 9.24 9.13 10.87 12.07 7.61
40 Gary Finegan   Unattached 11.33 11.33 8.50 12.09 10.89 12.20 10.24
45 Jeffery Hulon SO-2 Houston 11.23 11.45 11.78 14.22 11.11 9.89 13.22
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Will Williams Senior Winners Circle 10.32
15 Warren Hazel   Unattached 10.45
19 Kyle Fulks   Athletics TX 10.54
23 Dennis Phillips SO-2 UTSA 10.58
27 Michael Miller   Unattached 10.63
28 Jermarrion Stewart SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.65
29 Trenton McDonald SR-4 Houston 10.66
34 Marshall Ellis FR-1 Louisiana Tech 10.79
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Robert Gregory SO-2 TCU 10.10 10.20 12.96 11.33 9.49 11.43
6 Bryson Stubblefield SO-2 TCU 7.33 10.32 13.11 12.28 12.70 11.46
7 Josh Bour FR-1 Oklahoma 9.22 10.35 9.22 11.29 10.25 7.25
8 Karson Kowalchuk SR-4 Oklahoma 8.20 10.37 7.37 12.34 8.09 9.54
13 Jose Garcia FR-1 UTSA 8.24 10.42 13.03 8.65 9.17 13.24
17 Diego Pettorossi SR-4 UTSA 7.77 10.49 13.22 9.97 11.02 7.35
18 Kundai Maguranyanga SR-4 TCU 9.90 10.53 12.64 7.37 8.74 12.64
21 Bervensky Pierre SR-4 Texas State 10.25 10.56 8.66 11.73 12.99 12.68
25 Trevion McCalla FR-1 UTSA 7.73 10.59 11.44 12.61 13.03 10.70
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Tinotenda Matiyenga SR-4 TCU 10.25 13.02
3 Ryan Martin SO-2 Texas A&M 10.25 12.30
5 Emmanuel Yeboah SR-4 Texas A&M 10.32 11.46
9 Jackson Webb Senior Unattached 10.38 13.08
10 Michael Bryan   Athletics TX 10.38 11.63
11 Cordero Gray   Unattached 10.41 11.66
12 Tommy Ramdhan   Unattached 10.41 10.41
16 Demek Kemp Senior Asics 10.48 8.07