April 30, 2022
|
Kansas-Rock Chalk Park - Lawrence, KS
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Freider Fornasari FR-1 Cloud County CC 9.48 8.43 8.43 10.01 11.69 10.53 0.7
2 Joshua Sutton SO-2 Tulsa 10.32 10.75 8.94 10.01 8.84 10.64 0.7
3 Cameron Linville JR-3 Missouri Southern 12.49 9.07 13.77 8.11 9.82 10.67 0.7
4 Dominic Artis   UNAT-Wichita State 8.87 11.43 12.50 7.80 13.03 10.68 0.7
5 Wyatt Heiman SO-2 Washburn 13.59 12.95 13.38 10.38 8.78 10.70 0.7
6 Zachary Adee JR-3 Tulsa 11.40 12.58 12.69 13.44 13.98 10.75 0.7
7 Jerome Campbell FR-1 Northern Colorado 10.92 8.00 11.35 8.76 8.76 10.81 0.6
8 Mateo Vargas FR-1 Kansas 12.05 10.31 9.44 11.07 8.14 10.85 +0.0
9 Narindra Rafidimalala SO-2 Cloud County CC 8.62 13.74 12.65 9.60 14.17 10.90 0.6
10 Parker Love SO-2 Southwest Baptist 12.26 12.80 12.58 8.54 12.48 10.94 0.3
11 Aaron Brewster SO-2 NW Missouri 10.74 11.07 8.88 12.94 13.81 10.96 0.3
12 Tyler Bussey SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 8.78 12.62 12.07 9.00 10.54 10.97 0.6
13 Evan Henderson FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.02 13.73 10.33 13.62 10.87 10.98 0.6
14 Jake Werner SO-2 South Dakota St. 14.21 14.21 9.14 10.57 12.67 11.01 0.6
15 Tyler Pride JR-3 Kansas 8.48 10.24 13.33 11.89 11.01 11.01 4.3
16 Isaac Koomson FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 7.82 9.69 14.32 11.56 12.34 11.01 +0.0
17 JaBrandion Douglas SO-2 Kansas 10.80 11.69 11.46 13.56 8.49 11.02 0.6
18 Zac Anderson SO-2 State Fair CC 11.94 9.29 8.07 9.73 12.27 11.05 +0.0
19 Imar Tomlinson JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.31 12.08 9.98 10.86 10.09 11.08 0.6
20 Leonardo Stewart SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.91 8.57 11.58 12.69 11.36 11.13 0.3
21 Michael Ciccio SO-2 Northern Colorado 11.58 8.13 8.80 11.25 9.24 11.13 4.3
22 Clifford Robinson SR-4 Kansas 8.02 9.02 10.35 13.03 11.36 11.13 0.6
23 Ryan Dreiling   UNAT-Wichita State 13.83 12.49 13.05 9.93 9.48 11.15 +0.0
24 Corrion Matthews JR-3 Drury 12.75 8.95 9.73 11.07 8.05 11.18 +0.0
25 Thierry N'Seboko SR-4 Northern Colorado 11.67 9.32 12.79 8.19 10.78 11.22 4.3
26 Steven Cross JR-3 Northern Colorado 12.72 8.33 11.59 13.50 14.18 11.25 4.3
27 Benicio Cruz FR-1 Northern Colorado 9.17 8.03 13.99 11.12 13.07 11.46 4.3
28 Beaty Cannon FR-1 State Fair CC 9.08 9.77 10.57 14.14 10.35 11.49 4.3
29 James Nkwanda FR-1 Cloud County CC 11.52 12.79 13.25 11.41 12.79 11.52 +0.0
30 Francis Wailoni FR-1 Cloud County CC 14.90 8.20 10.75 11.67 15.02 11.55 4.3
31 Ashton Peters FR-1 Haskell Indian 17.71 12.73 9.82 11.21 16.60 13.83 4.3
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Freider Fornasari FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.80 10.53 8.64 11.90 7.37
2 Joshua Sutton SO-2 Tulsa 8.84 10.64 13.30 10.43 9.58
3 Cameron Linville JR-3 Missouri Southern 11.85 10.67 12.59 12.91 11.63
4 Dominic Artis   UNAT-Wichita State 12.61 10.68 12.82 12.82 9.30
5 Wyatt Heiman SO-2 Washburn 11.88 10.70 13.49 11.56 10.70
6 Zachary Adee JR-3 Tulsa 7.74 10.75 9.25 7.96 9.46
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Parker Love SO-2 Southwest Baptist 10.94 11.16
11 Aaron Brewster SO-2 NW Missouri 10.96 12.28
20 Leonardo Stewart SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.13 12.02
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jerome Campbell FR-1 Northern Colorado 12.44 8.65 10.81 12.87
9 Narindra Rafidimalala SO-2 Cloud County CC 10.58 10.58 10.90 10.80
12 Tyler Bussey SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.41 7.68 10.97 9.22
13 Evan Henderson FR-1 South Dakota St. 12.52 8.35 10.98 11.86
14 Jake Werner SO-2 South Dakota St. 10.68 9.03 11.01 10.57
17 JaBrandion Douglas SO-2 Kansas 13.45 8.82 11.02 11.46
19 Imar Tomlinson JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.97 11.53 11.08 12.86
22 Clifford Robinson SR-4 Kansas 8.02 12.91 11.13 10.02
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Mateo Vargas FR-1 Kansas 9.99 13.57 9.34 10.85 8.03
16 Isaac Koomson FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 9.58 14.32 10.68 11.01 12.67
18 Zac Anderson SO-2 State Fair CC 9.51 9.84 13.26 11.05 12.05
23 Ryan Dreiling   UNAT-Wichita State 12.05 12.83 8.26 11.15 12.27
24 Corrion Matthews JR-3 Drury 11.18 8.84 7.94 11.18 11.07
29 James Nkwanda FR-1 Cloud County CC 10.49 12.56 10.37 11.52 11.87
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Tyler Pride JR-3 Kansas 8.81 11.01 9.58 12.34
21 Michael Ciccio SO-2 Northern Colorado 13.36 11.13 11.02 9.80
25 Thierry N'Seboko SR-4 Northern Colorado 9.54 11.22 11.90 13.47
26 Steven Cross JR-3 Northern Colorado 10.13 11.25 14.29 12.83
27 Benicio Cruz FR-1 Northern Colorado 12.95 11.46 9.29 13.30
28 Beaty Cannon FR-1 State Fair CC 11.84 11.49 13.68 10.23
30 Francis Wailoni FR-1 Cloud County CC 8.55 11.55 10.63 10.86
31 Ashton Peters FR-1 Haskell Indian 16.05 13.83 15.36 10.51