April 30, 2022
|
Stonehill - Easton, MA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hanna O'Connor SO-2 Rhode Island 2:16.88
2 Jill Couto SR-4 SNHU 2:17.03
3 Sabrina Charron JR-3 Rhode Island 2:20.64
4 Claire Mason SR-4 Stonehill 2:21.43
5 Emma Lawrence FR-1 Stonehill 2:21.52
6 Caroline Robinson JR-3 Holy Cross 2:22.29
7 Emily Koufos SR-4 Holy Cross 2:22.93
8 Sanaiya Watts SO-2 Rhode Island 2:23.77
9 Meghan Sambrook FR-1 Stonehill 2:23.88
10 Hannah Bradbury SO-2 SNHU 2:23.96
11 Sarah Enes SO-2 Assumption 2:24.36
12 Sydney McCann JR-3 Assumption 2:24.75
13 Caroline Surrette SO-2 Stonehill 2:25.20
14 Jenna French JR-3 Stonehill 2:25.58
15 Caitlin Burmester FR-1 Bentley 2:27.57
16 Elizabeth Marshall JR-3 Stonehill 2:27.95
17 Emily Foley SR-4 Holy Cross 2:30.07
18 Cassidy Elliott FR-1 Assumption 2:31.43
19 Annie DeForge JR-3 Bentley 2:36.51
20 Allison Dove FR-1 Merrimack 2:38.80
21 Elizabeth Letizio JR-3 Assumption 2:46.51
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Hanna O'Connor SO-2 Rhode Island 2:18.25 2:00.46 2:16.88
2 Jill Couto SR-4 SNHU 1:44.15 2:44.44 2:17.03
3 Sabrina Charron JR-3 Rhode Island 1:52.52 2:13.61 2:20.64
4 Claire Mason SR-4 Stonehill 2:12.95 2:44.06 2:21.43
5 Emma Lawrence FR-1 Stonehill 1:57.47 2:41.34 2:21.52
6 Caroline Robinson JR-3 Holy Cross 2:40.79 2:12.33 2:22.29
8 Sanaiya Watts SO-2 Rhode Island 2:56.84 2:19.46 2:23.77
9 Meghan Sambrook FR-1 Stonehill 2:31.08 2:45.47 2:23.88
10 Hannah Bradbury SO-2 SNHU 2:57.07 2:09.57 2:23.96
15 Caitlin Burmester FR-1 Bentley 3:11.85 2:12.82 2:27.57
17 Emily Foley SR-4 Holy Cross 2:19.57 2:48.08 2:30.07
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Emily Koufos SR-4 Holy Cross 1:44.34 1:52.92 2:37.23 2:32.94 2:25.79 3:05.81 2:22.93
11 Sarah Enes SO-2 Assumption 2:51.79 2:20.03 2:09.93 2:35.91 2:43.13 2:12.82 2:24.36
12 Sydney McCann JR-3 Assumption 3:06.73 2:24.75 1:44.22 2:50.81 2:50.81 1:50.01 2:24.75
13 Caroline Surrette SO-2 Stonehill 2:39.72 2:42.63 2:25.20 2:28.11 2:38.27 2:52.79 2:25.20
14 Jenna French JR-3 Stonehill 2:45.97 2:13.94 1:57.92 2:18.31 1:43.37 2:53.24 2:25.58
16 Elizabeth Marshall JR-3 Stonehill 2:08.72 2:29.43 2:08.72 2:42.75 1:56.88 1:59.84 2:27.95
18 Cassidy Elliott FR-1 Assumption 1:58.12 3:13.83 3:04.75 2:07.21 3:04.75 2:39.01 2:31.43
19 Annie DeForge JR-3 Bentley 1:51.13 2:36.51 2:44.34 2:30.25 3:18.77 3:12.51 2:36.51
20 Allison Dove FR-1 Merrimack 2:29.28 2:35.63 2:29.28 3:10.56 2:26.10 2:56.27 2:38.80
21 Elizabeth Letizio JR-3 Assumption 3:36.47 2:36.52 3:24.81 2:43.18 3:23.15 2:44.85 2:46.51