April 29-30, 2022
|
Vanderbilt - Nashville, TN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Haley Bishop SO-2 Vanderbilt 13.26 10.90 12.69 7.87 10.56 11.23 14.49 3.1
2 Eboni Cody   Unattached 12.87 10.46 8.85 10.35 11.49 11.49 12.99 3.1
3 Kenisha Phillips SO-2 Austin Peay 11.08 12.35 9.01 12.93 10.85 11.54 8.66 3.1
4 Jonae Cook JR-3 Arkansas State 11.98 8.15 12.22 9.19 12.56 11.63 9.42 3.1
5 Rachel Hagans JR-3 Murray State 14.29 12.77 10.78 9.02 9.72 11.71 14.06 3.1
6 Teliyah James SO-2 Murray State 9.40 12.80 10.34 13.62 9.75 11.74 14.56 3.1
7 Tea Siehou SO-2 Lindenwood 12.07 8.88 10.77 12.31 13.37 11.83 11.24 3.1
8 Emory Moore FR-1 Belmont 8.88 11.12 12.90 13.14 12.43 11.83 9.94 3.2
9 Queen Couch FR-1 Western Kentucky 10.06 11.83 11.60 9.94 8.52 11.83 9.11 3.2
10 Sanura Branigan FR-1 Tennessee St. 11.14 12.92 13.04 9.25 12.21 11.85 15.29 2.9
11 Kyra Wilder JR-3 Austin Peay 15.33 9.98 13.55 15.33 13.55 11.88 12.60 3.2
12 Osereme Erewele JR-3 Arkansas State 11.64 12.48 10.20 9.24 15.12 12.00 14.64 3.1
13 Kennedy Miller SO-2 Lipscomb 12.38 13.11 9.14 10.82 10.22 12.02 12.26 3.2
14 Jairyn Russell SR-4 Alabama A&M 14.44 9.15 9.15 10.71 14.20 12.03 9.27 2.9
15 Blaique Webster SO-2 Arkansas State 13.30 12.94 11.37 10.16 13.30 12.09 11.61 3.2
16 JayleAna Wyatt FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 13.93 13.93 13.81 11.63 12.96 12.11 15.14 3.2
17 Tiyanna Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay 11.47 10.37 12.20 13.18 15.50 12.20 15.62 3.2
18 Natalya Bryant FR-1 Tennessee St. 8.57 8.82 15.67 12.61 9.55 12.24 14.20 2.8
19 Anna Vollet JR-3 Murray State 12.04 15.97 14.13 11.30 13.51 12.28 11.42 3.2
20 Lejla Hajderovic SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 15.59 13.12 10.89 15.71 15.71 12.37 8.79 2.9
21 India Smith SO-2 Tennessee St. 12.63 12.88 8.67 11.77 13.99 12.38 11.39 2.9
22 Ashtin Holman SO-2 Tennessee Tech 10.89 12.89 9.01 15.64 16.14 12.51 13.26 2.8
23 Kategie Casseus FR-1 Tennessee Tech 9.43 8.80 13.33 11.82 12.70 12.57 11.07 2.9
24 Raegan Hefner JR-3 Marshall 11.12 16.42 14.28 12.63 11.62 12.63 12.38 2.9
25 Folasade Oladipupo FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 16.21 9.63 14.31 11.27 15.70 12.66 11.90 2.9
26 Samaria Allen SO-2 Tennessee Tech 10.12 12.30 10.76 16.27 16.02 12.81 10.51 2.8
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Haley Bishop SO-2 Vanderbilt 10.11 11.23
2 Eboni Cody   Unattached 10.69 11.49
3 Kenisha Phillips SO-2 Austin Peay 10.51 11.54
4 Jonae Cook JR-3 Arkansas State 10.82 11.63
5 Rachel Hagans JR-3 Murray State 11.60 11.71
6 Teliyah James SO-2 Murray State 14.68 11.74
7 Tea Siehou SO-2 Lindenwood 12.90 11.83
12 Osereme Erewele JR-3 Arkansas State 10.20 12.00
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Emory Moore FR-1 Belmont 8.28 11.83 10.06 8.52 9.59
9 Queen Couch FR-1 Western Kentucky 13.96 11.83 11.83 13.37 8.88
11 Kyra Wilder JR-3 Austin Peay 13.19 11.88 8.91 10.93 10.34
13 Kennedy Miller SO-2 Lipscomb 11.42 12.02 13.59 13.11 15.39
15 Blaique Webster SO-2 Arkansas State 8.47 12.09 10.64 13.91 12.58
16 JayleAna Wyatt FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 12.36 12.11 15.02 13.45 14.29
17 Tiyanna Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay 9.03 12.20 8.91 10.25 11.84
19 Anna Vollet JR-3 Murray State 12.16 12.28 13.76 11.06 15.11
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Sanura Branigan FR-1 Tennessee St. 11.85
14 Jairyn Russell SR-4 Alabama A&M 12.03
20 Lejla Hajderovic SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 12.37
21 India Smith SO-2 Tennessee St. 12.38
23 Kategie Casseus FR-1 Tennessee Tech 12.57
24 Raegan Hefner JR-3 Marshall 12.63
25 Folasade Oladipupo FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 12.66
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Natalya Bryant FR-1 Tennessee St. 15.43 15.06 9.67 12.24 13.35 13.22
22 Ashtin Holman SO-2 Tennessee Tech 15.52 15.39 14.52 12.51 15.39 12.26
26 Samaria Allen SO-2 Tennessee Tech 9.74 14.74 8.97 12.81 9.48 9.23

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Haley Bishop SO-2 Vanderbilt 23.28 2.7
2 Taiya Shelby SR-4 Vanderbilt 23.36 2.7
3 Kenisha Phillips SO-2 Austin Peay 23.73 2.7
4 Rachel Hagans JR-3 Murray State 23.75 3.4
5 Hannah Malone SO-2 Murray State 23.79 2.7
6 Madison Fuller JR-3 Vanderbilt 24.05 2.7
7 Jonae Cook JR-3 Arkansas State 24.23 3.4
8 Emory Moore FR-1 Belmont 24.27 3.4
9 Kyra Wilder JR-3 Austin Peay 24.36 3.4
10 Sanura Branigan FR-1 Tennessee St. 24.47 3.2
11 Osereme Erewele JR-3 Arkansas State 24.60 3.4
12 Kaira Brown JR-3 Vanderbilt 24.77 3.2
13 Queen Couch FR-1 Western Kentucky 24.84 1.9
14 Kennedy Miller SO-2 Lipscomb 24.91 1.9
15 Janay Chapman SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 24.98 3.2
16 Tiyanna Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay 25.03 1.9
17 Tea Siehou SO-2 Lindenwood 25.09 3.2
18 Blaique Webster SO-2 Arkansas State 25.13 3.2
19 Anya Akili SO-2 Tennessee Tech 25.23 1.9
20 Olivia Alexandre JR-3 Lindenwood 25.35 1.5
21 JayleAna Wyatt FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 25.40 1.9
22 Nicole Anderson SO-2 Vanderbilt 25.40 3.2
23 Lucia Herrero-Yanez JR-3 Murray State 25.41 3.2
24 Trenia Stephens SO-2 Tennessee Tech 25.43 1.5
25 Hanna Anderson JR-3 Lipscomb 25.44 3.4
26 Jayda Drake Howard SR-4 Tennessee St. 25.54 1.9
27 Amara Nwajagu FR-1 Tennessee Tech 25.63 3.2
28 India Smith SO-2 Tennessee St. 25.76 1.5
29 Abigail Alvarado FR-1 Lipscomb 25.92 1.5
30 Sarah Richmond SO-2 Belmont 25.95 1.5
31 Lejla Hajderovic SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 25.95 1.9
32 Savanah Balcerak SO-2 Belmont 26.08 1.5
33 Folasade Oladipupo FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 26.15 1.9
34 Sanaa Smith FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 26.71 1.5
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Haley Bishop SO-2 Vanderbilt 23.52 18.40 22.82 23.28 27.01
2 Taiya Shelby SR-4 Vanderbilt 22.66 30.14 28.97 23.36 17.52
3 Kenisha Phillips SO-2 Austin Peay 22.78 23.73 22.07 23.73 19.23
5 Hannah Malone SO-2 Murray State 20.94 16.89 22.13 23.79 29.98
6 Madison Fuller JR-3 Vanderbilt 27.66 17.32 31.03 24.05 23.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Rachel Hagans JR-3 Murray State 23.75 17.58 26.60 29.22 29.93
7 Jonae Cook JR-3 Arkansas State 24.23 31.26 30.53 23.99 26.90
8 Emory Moore FR-1 Belmont 24.27 28.16 23.30 20.63 18.69
9 Kyra Wilder JR-3 Austin Peay 24.36 17.54 29.24 28.26 22.66
11 Osereme Erewele JR-3 Arkansas State 24.60 26.57 17.96 31.49 23.13
25 Hanna Anderson JR-3 Lipscomb 25.44 30.53 31.55 32.06 22.39
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Sanura Branigan FR-1 Tennessee St. 24.47 23.01 17.13
12 Kaira Brown JR-3 Vanderbilt 24.77 28.74 19.32
15 Janay Chapman SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 24.98 32.23 31.98
17 Tea Siehou SO-2 Lindenwood 25.09 25.34 17.57
18 Blaique Webster SO-2 Arkansas State 25.13 22.87 19.86
22 Nicole Anderson SO-2 Vanderbilt 25.40 32.52 24.13
23 Lucia Herrero-Yanez JR-3 Murray State 25.41 19.06 26.18
27 Amara Nwajagu FR-1 Tennessee Tech 25.63 31.27 27.17
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Queen Couch FR-1 Western Kentucky 18.39 17.39 26.83 24.84
14 Kennedy Miller SO-2 Lipscomb 31.39 24.42 30.89 24.91
16 Tiyanna Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay 21.78 26.79 25.03 25.03
19 Anya Akili SO-2 Tennessee Tech 27.25 26.24 24.98 25.23
21 JayleAna Wyatt FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 23.88 29.47 20.58 25.40
26 Jayda Drake Howard SR-4 Tennessee St. 24.27 31.67 31.42 25.54
31 Lejla Hajderovic SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 20.76 31.40 26.21 25.95
33 Folasade Oladipupo FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 30.08 26.94 20.14 26.15
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Olivia Alexandre JR-3 Lindenwood 25.35 25.86 20.79 29.92 25.35
24 Trenia Stephens SO-2 Tennessee Tech 19.08 26.71 22.13 28.74 25.43
28 India Smith SO-2 Tennessee St. 21.13 30.66 27.82 23.45 25.76
29 Abigail Alvarado FR-1 Lipscomb 28.26 28.52 31.63 26.70 25.92
30 Sarah Richmond SO-2 Belmont 20.50 33.22 29.85 27.51 25.95
32 Savanah Balcerak SO-2 Belmont 29.21 26.61 28.17 21.65 26.08
34 Sanaa Smith FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 27.78 22.71 22.44 32.59 26.71

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maria Bangala SO-2 Murray State 55.98 42.81 54.88 52.69
2 JaKayla McSwain JR-3 Murray State 1:00.87 52.49 55.84 1:00.87
3 Namibia Clavier JR-3 Arkansas State 1:11.85 1:04.44 57.02 41.06
4 Kyndall Hudson SO-2 Arkansas State 1:08.19 1:05.90 57.30 43.55
5 Kailah Carter SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 41.90 1:01.99 57.39 1:08.87
6 Amara Nwajagu FR-1 Tennessee Tech 54.59 56.31 57.46 49.42
7 Nicole Anderson SO-2 Vanderbilt 1:14.15 44.84 57.48 55.18
8 Reyna Sawyer FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:12.72 55.41 57.71 45.02
9 Sydney Hartoin FR-1 Austin Peay 48.71 1:11.90 57.98 1:11.32
10 Allana Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay 55.82 59.31 58.14 1:08.03
11 Abigail Alvarado FR-1 Lipscomb 49.58 51.92 58.33 47.83
12 Gabby Russina SO-2 Lindenwood 44.38 51.39 58.39 45.55
13 Trenia Stephens SO-2 Tennessee Tech 54.62 56.97 58.73 1:06.96
14 Sophia Harvey FR-1 Belmont 42.91 59.96 58.78 56.43
15 Savanah Balcerak SO-2 Belmont 57.86 52.55 59.04 52.55
16 Sarah Richmond SO-2 Belmont 1:10.46 55.07 59.21 45.00
17 Rosette Hoyte JR-3 Lindenwood 1:12.99 50.44 59.34 51.04
18 Madeline Powell FR-1 Western Kentucky 48.21 1:04.87 59.51 1:08.44
19 Lucia Herrero-Yanez JR-3 Murray State 1:02.68 1:08.11 1:00.27 56.66
20 Taryn Henry SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:07.05 53.64 1:00.95 1:02.78
21 Sanaa Smith FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 51.89 43.34 1:01.04 1:14.47
22 Janay Chapman SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 1:17.99 1:07.56 1:01.41 1:02.64
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maria Bangala SO-2 Murray State 54.88
2 JaKayla McSwain JR-3 Murray State 55.84
3 Namibia Clavier JR-3 Arkansas State 57.02
4 Kyndall Hudson SO-2 Arkansas State 57.30
7 Nicole Anderson SO-2 Vanderbilt 57.48
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Allana Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay 50.00 58.14 1:09.77
15 Savanah Balcerak SO-2 Belmont 1:02.00 59.04 45.46
16 Sarah Richmond SO-2 Belmont 1:12.24 59.21 1:08.10
17 Rosette Hoyte JR-3 Lindenwood 1:07.06 59.34 54.00
19 Lucia Herrero-Yanez JR-3 Murray State 50.03 1:00.27 1:01.48
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Kailah Carter SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 57.39
6 Amara Nwajagu FR-1 Tennessee Tech 57.46
8 Reyna Sawyer FR-1 Tennessee St. 57.71
9 Sydney Hartoin FR-1 Austin Peay 57.98
12 Gabby Russina SO-2 Lindenwood 58.39
21 Sanaa Smith FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:01.04
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Abigail Alvarado FR-1 Lipscomb 58.33 57.17
13 Trenia Stephens SO-2 Tennessee Tech 58.73 58.15
14 Sophia Harvey FR-1 Belmont 58.78 1:04.66
18 Madeline Powell FR-1 Western Kentucky 59.51 58.92
20 Taryn Henry SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:00.95 56.69
22 Janay Chapman SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 1:01.41 1:06.94

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kiara Carter SO-2 Lipscomb 1:59.38 1:55.61 2:32.05 1:32.99 2:05.66 1:48.07 2:05.66
2 Grace Jensen SR-4 Vanderbilt 2:33.61 1:45.77 1:50.80 1:45.77 2:39.91 1:55.84 2:05.91
3 Cheyenne Melvin FR-1 Arkansas State 2:19.95 1:54.50 1:44.32 1:49.41 2:30.12 1:37.96 2:07.22
4 Rachael Walters   Atlanta Track Club 1:56.48 1:44.96 1:32.16 2:05.44 2:45.12 2:02.88 2:08.00
5 Mikaela Smith SR-4 Austin Peay 1:50.59 1:51.88 2:12.45 2:45.89 2:04.74 1:42.88 2:08.59
6 LaMiah Campbell SO-2 Murray State 2:20.61 1:48.36 1:57.39 2:03.84 2:46.41 2:43.83 2:09.00
7 Julia Rosenberg FR-1 Vanderbilt 2:03.80 2:41.99 2:26.19 1:58.53 1:54.58 2:47.26 2:11.70
8 Caroline Eck JR-3 Vanderbilt 2:37.09 1:49.16 2:42.41 2:46.40 2:01.14 2:10.46 2:13.12
9 Kaira Brown JR-3 Vanderbilt 1:34.83 2:50.96 2:21.58 1:49.52 2:50.96 1:53.53 2:13.56
10 Lily Hallum JR-3 Belmont 2:32.39 2:53.78 2:51.10 2:28.38 2:02.98 2:51.10 2:13.67
11 Britnie Dixon JR-3 Tennessee Tech 1:50.07 2:07.52 1:48.73 2:39.74 1:40.68 1:50.07 2:14.23
12 Lauren Lewis-Haynes FR-1 Austin Peay 2:16.95 2:33.06 1:43.38 1:58.15 2:10.24 2:38.43 2:14.26
13 Kassidy Dexheimer SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 1:35.44 1:50.22 1:39.47 2:37.26 2:17.10 2:53.39 2:14.41
14 Brooke Garter SO-2 Belmont 2:23.76 1:40.36 1:41.72 2:50.89 1:41.72 1:48.50 2:15.62
15 Cameron Fawcett FR-1 Vanderbilt 2:33.66 2:47.26 2:41.82 2:17.34 2:21.42 2:21.42 2:15.98
16 Astoria Beckett SO-2 Marshall 1:56.50 1:41.42 2:43.09 1:59.24 1:44.16 2:54.06 2:17.05
17 Kayla Wade JR-3 Arkansas State 2:17.77 2:17.77 1:39.20 2:23.28 1:52.98 2:50.84 2:17.77
18 Allena Klamorick FR-1 Lipscomb 2:20.72 2:01.41 2:53.83 2:20.72 2:48.32 2:42.80 2:17.96
19 Nyla Armand SO-2 Tennessee Tech 2:26.47 2:27.86 2:11.28 2:29.24 1:54.69 2:33.38 2:18.18
20 Shanique Masters SR-4 Alabama A&M 1:57.75 1:46.67 2:12.99 1:42.52 2:07.45 2:08.84 2:18.53
21 Ainsley Smith FR-1 Murray State 1:55.11 1:45.40 2:57.51 2:43.65 1:50.95 2:07.59 2:18.68
22 Emma Curry FR-1 Vanderbilt 2:06.30 2:31.29 2:17.41 2:21.57 2:56.27 2:11.85 2:18.79
23 Kalliope Clayton FR-1 Lipscomb 1:47.73 2:18.51 2:21.30 2:01.72 2:33.89 2:56.28 2:19.90
24 Aneisha Ingram JR-3 Alabama A&M 1:52.20 2:34.27 2:52.50 2:58.11 2:37.07 2:28.66 2:20.24
25 Rita Eimer FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 2:14.81 1:46.72 2:02.17 1:55.15 2:54.12 3:02.55 2:20.42
26 Emily Lemke SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 2:35.61 2:03.07 2:12.98 3:03.90 2:38.44 1:53.17 2:21.46
27 Emma Myers SO-2 Ohio 2:38.93 2:13.39 2:17.65 2:41.77 2:36.09 1:39.33 2:21.90
28 Elyssa Toal FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:19.27 2:59.06 2:29.22 2:30.64 1:48.01 2:59.06 2:22.11
29 Lydia Tankersley FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:42.40 2:05.15 1:49.51 3:00.61 2:33.59 2:13.68 2:22.21
30 Emily Efurd JR-3 Arkansas State 1:49.88 2:34.12 2:17.00 2:05.58 2:44.11 2:19.85 2:22.70
31 Erykah Christopher FR-1 Marshall 2:49.92 2:34.08 1:49.44 2:24.00 2:34.08 2:31.20 2:24.00
32 De'Ajene Johnson FR-1 Alabama A&M 2:42.84 2:19.78 1:46.64 1:43.76 2:22.66 2:48.60 2:24.10
33 Taylor Wingo FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:54.49 2:22.03 2:16.23 2:16.23 2:19.13 2:53.91 2:24.92
34 Ajmoné Myers FR-1 Tennessee St. 2:04.46 1:46.89 2:49.85 2:17.64 2:45.46 2:48.39 2:26.42
35 Jessica Creedon SR-4 Vanderbilt 2:19.01 2:01.27 2:05.70 2:55.98 2:58.94 2:32.32 2:27.88
36 Molly Howard SR-4 Austin Peay 2:45.20 1:53.67 2:16.41 2:08.83 2:22.47 3:06.42 2:31.56
37 Victoria Dotson SO-2 Marshall 2:33.36 2:44.21 2:10.13 2:48.86 1:59.28 3:21.39 2:34.91
38 Kaitlyn Loyet FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 2:51.19 2:12.28 2:43.41 3:02.08 2:44.96 1:58.28 2:35.62
  Haley Walker SR-4 Vanderbilt DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Brandee Johnson   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kiara Carter SO-2 Lipscomb 2:16.97 2:05.66 1:44.30 2:10.69 2:30.80 2:16.97 1:55.61
2 Grace Jensen SR-4 Vanderbilt 2:26.06 2:05.91 2:36.13 1:59.62 1:50.80 2:34.87 1:43.25
3 Cheyenne Melvin FR-1 Arkansas State 2:35.21 2:07.22 1:35.42 1:48.14 2:28.85 2:25.03 2:33.94
4 Rachael Walters   Atlanta Track Club 2:34.88 2:08.00 2:29.76 1:34.72 2:14.40 2:40.00 1:41.12
5 Mikaela Smith SR-4 Austin Peay 2:26.60 2:08.59 2:29.17 1:32.59 2:25.31 2:33.03 2:15.02
6 LaMiah Campbell SO-2 Murray State 1:36.75 2:09.00 2:03.84 1:59.97 1:45.78 1:49.65 1:36.75
7 Julia Rosenberg FR-1 Vanderbilt 1:50.63 2:11.70 2:09.07 1:59.85 2:48.58 2:14.34 2:35.41
9 Kaira Brown JR-3 Vanderbilt 1:49.52 2:13.56 2:53.63 2:02.88 1:56.20 2:05.55 2:26.92
10 Lily Hallum JR-3 Belmont 1:54.96 2:13.67 1:58.97 2:48.43 2:53.78 2:21.69 2:27.04
  Haley Walker SR-4 Vanderbilt DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Caroline Eck JR-3 Vanderbilt 2:13.12 1:38.51 1:35.85 2:38.42 1:59.81 2:49.07 2:03.81
11 Britnie Dixon JR-3 Tennessee Tech 2:14.23 1:50.07 2:04.84 2:15.58 1:43.36 1:39.33 2:33.03
12 Lauren Lewis-Haynes FR-1 Austin Peay 2:14.26 2:41.12 2:45.14 2:00.84 1:44.73 2:45.14 2:16.95
14 Brooke Garter SO-2 Belmont 2:15.62 2:26.47 1:45.79 2:15.62 1:34.94 2:53.60 2:34.61
15 Cameron Fawcett FR-1 Vanderbilt 2:15.98 1:56.95 2:01.03 2:22.78 2:25.50 2:36.38 1:59.67
16 Astoria Beckett SO-2 Marshall 2:17.05 2:44.46 2:47.21 2:34.87 1:52.39 2:54.06 2:51.32
18 Allena Klamorick FR-1 Lipscomb 2:17.96 2:13.83 1:46.23 2:11.07 2:17.96 2:16.58 2:17.96
20 Shanique Masters SR-4 Alabama A&M 2:18.53 3:00.09 2:33.77 2:44.85 2:29.62 1:43.90 1:53.60
33 Taylor Wingo FR-1 Alabama A&M 2:24.92 3:05.50 2:39.42 2:42.31 1:53.04 2:19.13 1:45.80
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Kassidy Dexheimer SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 2:31.89 2:14.41 2:46.67
17 Kayla Wade JR-3 Arkansas State 2:31.55 2:17.77 1:37.82
19 Nyla Armand SO-2 Tennessee Tech 1:49.17 2:18.18 2:27.86
21 Ainsley Smith FR-1 Murray State 2:40.87 2:18.68 2:58.90
22 Emma Curry FR-1 Vanderbilt 1:39.93 2:18.79 2:47.94
23 Kalliope Clayton FR-1 Lipscomb 2:22.70 2:19.90 2:54.88
24 Aneisha Ingram JR-3 Alabama A&M 1:45.18 2:20.24 2:13.23
27 Emma Myers SO-2 Ohio 2:11.97 2:21.90 2:46.03
31 Erykah Christopher FR-1 Marshall 2:08.16 2:24.00 2:19.68
32 De'Ajene Johnson FR-1 Alabama A&M 2:58.69 2:24.10 1:50.96
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
25 Rita Eimer FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 2:54.12 2:20.42
26 Emily Lemke SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 2:08.73 2:21.46
28 Elyssa Toal FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:42.01 2:22.11
29 Lydia Tankersley FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 2:15.10 2:22.21
30 Emily Efurd JR-3 Arkansas State 2:29.84 2:22.70
34 Ajmoné Myers FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:48.35 2:26.42
35 Jessica Creedon SR-4 Vanderbilt 2:36.76 2:27.88
36 Molly Howard SR-4 Austin Peay 2:36.11 2:31.56
37 Victoria Dotson SO-2 Marshall 2:33.36 2:34.91
38 Kaitlyn Loyet FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 2:55.85 2:35.62
  Brandee Johnson   Unattached DNF DNF

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Merabu Nagwandala SR-4 Lipscomb 4:23.31 4:12.78 3:25.39 4:18.05 3:51.72 5:23.88
2 Abby Herring SO-2 Marshall 4:27.54 3:12.63 3:50.09 4:11.49 3:34.04 3:12.63
3 Haley Walker SR-4 Vanderbilt 4:27.96 4:54.76 4:14.57 3:50.45 3:47.77 5:21.56
4 Liza Corso FR-1 Lipscomb 4:29.67 3:30.35 4:35.07 4:10.80 4:21.58 4:59.34
5 Stephanie Pierce JR-3 Ohio 4:30.72 4:03.65 4:00.94 4:49.67 4:14.48 5:16.75
6 Kayla Wade JR-3 Arkansas State 4:32.31 4:21.42 3:35.13 4:21.42 4:40.48 3:51.47
7 Kaitlyn Vanderkolk FR-1 Belmont 4:32.67 5:13.57 4:10.86 3:21.78 3:38.14 5:46.29
8 Lily Hallum JR-3 Belmont 4:32.77 4:30.05 5:19.14 4:24.59 3:16.40 5:13.69
9 Sophie Leathers JR-3 Arkansas State 4:32.88 4:02.87 4:21.97 3:54.68 4:02.87 4:51.99
10 Kylee Mastin SO-2 Marshall 4:34.58 5:51.47 4:04.38 4:48.31 3:36.92 3:56.14
11 Brooke Garter SO-2 Belmont 4:38.57 5:31.50 5:39.86 4:30.22 5:17.57 4:49.72
12 Rachael Morrison JR-3 Lindenwood 4:43.48 4:51.99 4:43.48 3:43.95 4:49.15 3:21.27
13 Amirr Evans SO-2 Murray State 4:44.79 6:07.38 6:04.54 5:01.88 5:16.12 5:27.51
14 Emma Curry FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:48.39 4:22.44 4:54.16 5:25.88 6:12.03 3:53.60
15 Sara Martin SR-4 Austin Peay 4:48.48 3:39.25 5:34.64 5:57.72 4:34.06 3:24.82
16 Ashlyn Liddle SO-2 Lipscomb 4:51.77 4:40.10 3:50.50 4:51.77 3:41.75 3:33.00
17 Kalei Jordan SO-2 Marshall 4:51.93 3:44.79 3:59.39 3:41.87 5:32.80 6:19.51
18 Lilia Alvarez SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 4:54.27 3:58.36 3:28.94 5:23.70 3:58.36 6:10.78
19 Aneisha Ingram JR-3 Alabama A&M 4:55.31 4:25.78 4:28.74 4:34.64 4:08.06 4:08.06
20 Savannah Fruth JR-3 Austin Peay 5:02.01 4:13.69 4:31.81 4:31.81 4:40.87 6:11.48
21 Blayne Lachance SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 5:07.37 5:25.82 3:44.38 4:21.27 5:53.48 5:16.60
22 Madilyn Long FR-1 Tennessee Tech 5:08.21 3:51.16 6:34.51 5:20.54 6:40.68 6:34.51
23 Ajmoné Myers FR-1 Tennessee St. 5:19.50 5:00.33 6:55.35 6:55.35 6:26.60 4:44.36
  Alexis Grandys SR-4 Tennessee-Martin DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Grace Jensen SR-4 Vanderbilt DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Merabu Nagwandala SR-4 Lipscomb 4:23.31 4:49.65
2 Abby Herring SO-2 Marshall 4:27.54 4:00.79
3 Haley Walker SR-4 Vanderbilt 4:27.96 5:48.35
4 Liza Corso FR-1 Lipscomb 4:29.67 3:27.65
5 Stephanie Pierce JR-3 Ohio 4:30.72 5:00.50
6 Kayla Wade JR-3 Arkansas State 4:32.31 3:16.07
7 Kaitlyn Vanderkolk FR-1 Belmont 4:32.67 3:35.41
8 Lily Hallum JR-3 Belmont 4:32.77 4:24.59
9 Sophie Leathers JR-3 Arkansas State 4:32.88 4:54.71
10 Kylee Mastin SO-2 Marshall 4:34.58 5:40.48
11 Brooke Garter SO-2 Belmont 4:38.57 5:12.00
12 Rachael Morrison JR-3 Lindenwood 4:43.48 6:05.69
  Grace Jensen SR-4 Vanderbilt DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Amirr Evans SO-2 Murray State 4:56.19 5:01.88 4:44.79 4:36.25 5:27.51 5:36.06 5:10.43
14 Emma Curry FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:42.63 5:25.88 4:48.39 3:59.37 3:27.64 5:25.88 6:09.14
15 Sara Martin SR-4 Austin Peay 5:00.02 6:00.60 4:48.48 5:28.87 5:00.02 5:08.68 3:42.13
16 Ashlyn Liddle SO-2 Lipscomb 3:50.50 4:25.51 4:51.77 5:00.53 5:50.13 5:58.88 4:25.51
17 Kalei Jordan SO-2 Marshall 4:05.23 4:54.85 4:51.93 4:46.10 5:26.97 4:08.14 4:46.10
18 Lilia Alvarez SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 4:04.25 5:17.82 4:54.27 5:47.24 4:24.85 3:55.42 5:38.41
19 Aneisha Ingram JR-3 Alabama A&M 5:01.22 6:18.00 4:55.31 6:06.19 4:02.16 4:05.11 4:05.11
20 Savannah Fruth JR-3 Austin Peay 4:10.67 4:19.73 5:02.01 4:40.87 5:47.32 6:11.48 4:46.91
21 Blayne Lachance SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 5:53.48 6:30.36 5:07.37 4:42.78 3:59.75 5:01.23 6:30.36
22 Madilyn Long FR-1 Tennessee Tech 5:45.20 3:41.92 5:08.21 5:54.45 5:45.20 4:18.90 4:25.06
23 Ajmoné Myers FR-1 Tennessee St. 6:45.77 4:47.55 5:19.50 5:29.09 4:09.21 4:57.14 3:50.04
  Alexis Grandys SR-4 Tennessee-Martin DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Colbi Borland SO-2 Lipscomb 9:31.06
2 Mackenzie Barnett FR-1 Lipscomb 9:34.52
3 Niki Narayani JR-3 Vanderbilt 9:36.70
4 Ally Suyak JR-3 Lipscomb 9:37.25
5 Lydia Miller SO-2 Lipscomb 9:43.74
6 Sarah Trammel SO-2 Arkansas State 9:44.63
7 McKenzie Yanek SR-4 Vanderbilt 9:47.63
8 Madison Allie SR-4 Lipscomb 10:00.48
9 Jacqueline Pinon SR-4 Vanderbilt 10:14.51
10 Meagan Ward FR-1 Marshall 10:36.65
11 Cari Hively SO-2 Marshall 10:58.52
12 Victoria Holliday FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 11:11.47
13 Mikayla Filkins SO-2 Austin Peay 11:52.47
14 Megan Roth FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 11:53.40
15 Scarlett Nail FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 12:25.79
  Cameron Fawcett FR-1 Vanderbilt DNF
  Julia Rosenberg FR-1 Vanderbilt DNF
  Caroline Eck JR-3 Vanderbilt DNF

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Naomy Limatukei SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 16:58.06
2 Elizabeth Martin SO-2 Arkansas State 17:17.01
3 Hailey Bowes SR-4 Ohio 17:24.91
4 Ruby Wyles SO-2 Tennessee Tech 17:31.09
5 Irene Jeptoo FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 17:36.65
6 Kelsi Harris FR-1 Ohio 17:41.79
7 Rebecca Walter   Unattached 17:50.99
8 Helen Pacurariu-Nagy SO-2 Tennessee Tech 18:47.57
9 Aly Griffin Senior Unattached 18:47.88
10 Sarah Liederbach FR-1 Ohio 18:55.88
11 Gracie Hall SO-2 Lipscomb 19:19.89
12 Kaylee Wilson FR-1 Lipscomb 19:27.10
  Sophia Oury JR-3 Arkansas State DNF
  Maddie Moody SO-2 Lipscomb DNF
  Pauline Meyer Senior Unattached DNF

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Brandee Johnson   Unattached 13.49 14.84 15.25 2.0
2 Tyra Nabors FR-1 Arkansas State 13.89 13.62 11.81 2.0
3 Chelby Melvin FR-1 Arkansas State 13.89 15.14 17.37 2.0
4 Alexis Woodall SO-2 Arkansas State 13.96 17.87 14.10 2.0
5 Josephine Dal JR-3 Vanderbilt 13.97 18.03 15.79 2.0
6 Tyra Thomas FR-1 Marshall 13.99 14.55 17.07 2.0
7 Lennex Walker SR-4 Austin Peay 14.06 16.59 10.97 2.0
8 Amyah Davis FR-1 Murray State 14.08 14.79 10.85 1.8
9 Jayda Drake Howard SR-4 Tennessee St. 14.16 14.59 11.47 1.8
10 Kamille Dunbar SR-4 Austin Peay 14.17 17.72 18.28 1.8
11 Krista Perry FR-1 Marshall 14.25 18.10 12.12 2.0
12 Camaryn McClelland SO-2 Austin Peay 14.34 11.76 15.35 3.6
13 Jordan Marshall FR-1 Murray State 14.44 16.03 16.61 1.8
14 Anya Akili SO-2 Tennessee Tech 14.57 16.03 11.08 3.6
15 Michella Diebenow SO-2 Belmont 14.62 14.04 17.40 1.8
16 Jaylah Milfort Freshman Unattached 14.97 16.77 14.23 3.6
17 Zora Boddie FR-1 Tennessee St. 15.02 18.93 14.57 3.6
18 Addison Taylor JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 15.18 15.64 14.12 3.6
19 Georgia Cockerham FR-1 Belmont 15.27 15.58 13.90 3.1
20 Anna Richardson SO-2 Lipscomb 15.37 11.53 19.98 1.8
21 Bailey Smith SO-2 Tennessee St. 15.44 16.83 19.15 3.6
22 Franziska Decker SO-2 Lipscomb 15.80 12.17 14.22 3.1
23 Laura Seeberger FR-1 Murray State 17.10 12.15 15.57 3.1
24 Trillanie Robinson FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 17.26 22.10 20.03 3.1
  Samyzia Sears JR-3 Western Kentucky DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandee Johnson   Unattached 13.09 14.57 16.46 13.49 10.26
2 Tyra Nabors FR-1 Arkansas State 15.01 15.70 16.26 13.89 14.87
3 Chelby Melvin FR-1 Arkansas State 17.23 12.92 16.39 13.89 12.64
4 Alexis Woodall SO-2 Arkansas State 13.82 17.87 11.03 13.96 14.10
5 Josephine Dal JR-3 Vanderbilt 13.42 11.04 17.33 13.97 15.51
6 Tyra Thomas FR-1 Marshall 17.91 14.97 13.85 13.99 10.64
7 Lennex Walker SR-4 Austin Peay 12.38 15.19 9.85 14.06 13.92
11 Krista Perry FR-1 Marshall 10.69 18.53 10.83 14.25 9.98
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Amyah Davis FR-1 Murray State 14.08
9 Jayda Drake Howard SR-4 Tennessee St. 14.16
10 Kamille Dunbar SR-4 Austin Peay 14.17
13 Jordan Marshall FR-1 Murray State 14.44
15 Michella Diebenow SO-2 Belmont 14.62
20 Anna Richardson SO-2 Lipscomb 15.37
  Samyzia Sears JR-3 Western Kentucky DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Camaryn McClelland SO-2 Austin Peay 14.34
14 Anya Akili SO-2 Tennessee Tech 14.57
16 Jaylah Milfort Freshman Unattached 14.97
17 Zora Boddie FR-1 Tennessee St. 15.02
18 Addison Taylor JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 15.18
21 Bailey Smith SO-2 Tennessee St. 15.44
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Georgia Cockerham FR-1 Belmont 16.65 14.66 15.27 12.37 12.53 19.24
22 Franziska Decker SO-2 Lipscomb 18.02 15.49 15.80 14.22 16.91 11.54
23 Laura Seeberger FR-1 Murray State 16.59 17.79 17.10 13.34 16.59 19.67
24 Trillanie Robinson FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 17.09 17.78 17.26 22.10 12.09 22.27

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mikah Alleyne JR-3 Marshall 58.59 43.36 42.77 1:11.48 1:02.11 57.42 46.29
2 Olivia Alexandre JR-3 Lindenwood 59.16 59.76 52.66 45.56 1:05.08 53.84 49.11
3 Chelby Melvin FR-1 Arkansas State 59.54 1:16.81 1:06.69 1:14.43 54.78 57.76 1:10.26
4 Kendall Long SR-4 Lipscomb 1:02.04 51.50 59.56 1:20.66 54.60 1:20.04 57.08
5 Caroline Pruitt SR-4 Belmont 1:02.84 1:03.47 1:19.81 52.79 59.70 1:08.50 1:17.30
6 Michella Diebenow SO-2 Belmont 1:02.85 49.03 1:08.51 47.77 47.77 59.71 59.71
7 Josephine Dal JR-3 Vanderbilt 1:03.79 49.76 1:16.55 46.57 1:13.36 49.12 48.48
8 Marlee Porter FR-1 Marshall 1:04.10 47.44 45.51 1:15.64 1:12.44 1:06.03 1:22.05
9 Zora Boddie FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:04.74 1:20.93 1:06.69 47.26 53.09 1:20.28 49.21
10 Madi Wallace FR-1 Austin Peay 1:05.06 1:00.51 1:21.98 1:07.67 1:08.32 48.15 46.20
11 Martina Martinez FR-1 Lindenwood 1:05.13 49.50 1:01.88 1:07.74 46.25 50.15 1:20.11
12 Diamond Rush FR-1 Tennessee Tech 1:06.77 1:15.45 50.08 1:04.77 1:09.44 58.09 1:11.45
13 Rachel Payne FR-1 Western Kentucky 1:07.39 1:16.83 1:17.50 55.26 1:18.18 1:22.89 1:06.05
14 Audrey Griffin SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:07.99 53.72 1:27.71 1:10.03 57.80 1:23.63 1:20.23
15 Georgia Cockerham FR-1 Belmont 1:08.44 1:12.55 54.07 1:20.76 1:09.13 1:17.34 1:22.82
16 Kori Jones SR-4 Arkansas State 1:08.48 1:27.66 1:17.39 1:02.32 56.16 1:10.54 1:24.23
17 Taylor Edmundson SR-4 Lipscomb 1:09.29 1:25.23 1:01.67 51.97 1:09.29 1:30.08 49.89
18 Amyah Davis FR-1 Murray State 1:11.10 1:13.24 1:16.08 54.04 1:26.75 1:32.43 1:24.61
19 Bailey Smith SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:13.91 1:30.17 53.22 55.44 54.70 1:25.74 1:34.61
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mikah Alleyne JR-3 Marshall 58.59 1:00.94
2 Olivia Alexandre JR-3 Lindenwood 59.16 59.76
3 Chelby Melvin FR-1 Arkansas State 59.54 53.59
4 Kendall Long SR-4 Lipscomb 1:02.04 1:05.15
5 Caroline Pruitt SR-4 Belmont 1:02.84 59.07
7 Josephine Dal JR-3 Vanderbilt 1:03.79 49.12
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Michella Diebenow SO-2 Belmont 49.03 1:02.85
8 Marlee Porter FR-1 Marshall 1:13.72 1:04.10
11 Martina Martinez FR-1 Lindenwood 1:02.53 1:05.13
15 Georgia Cockerham FR-1 Belmont 51.33 1:08.44
17 Taylor Edmundson SR-4 Lipscomb 1:12.76 1:09.29
18 Amyah Davis FR-1 Murray State 56.88 1:11.10
19 Bailey Smith SO-2 Tennessee St. 55.44 1:13.91
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Zora Boddie FR-1 Tennessee St. 47.91 1:21.58 1:04.74 1:08.63
10 Madi Wallace FR-1 Austin Peay 53.35 1:03.76 1:05.06 1:09.62
12 Diamond Rush FR-1 Tennessee Tech 55.42 57.43 1:06.77 1:10.78
13 Rachel Payne FR-1 Western Kentucky 50.55 1:10.76 1:07.39 57.96
14 Audrey Griffin SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:10.03 1:15.47 1:07.99 1:11.39
16 Kori Jones SR-4 Arkansas State 1:26.29 52.73 1:08.48 1:28.34

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kassidy Dexheimer SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 13:58.10 10:54.76
2 Katie Flaherty SO-2 Belmont 9:19.64 11:06.23
3 Grace Litzinger SO-2 Belmont 13:01.24 11:07.72
4 Carina Weaver JR-3 Ohio 13:23.54 11:09.61
5 Marina McDonough JR-3 Arkansas State 11:37.34 11:17.03
6 Sydney Smith SO-2 Marshall 14:22.04 11:18.77
7 Mollie Longmire SO-2 Lipscomb 13:14.67 11:25.06
8 Rahab Chepkorir JR-3 Tennessee Tech 10:47.97 11:29.33
9 Kenna Loveless SO-2 Ohio 14:49.55 11:29.57
10 Emily Lemke SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 11:00.86 11:50.60
11 Julia Muller SO-2 Marshall 8:54.09 12:42.98
  Caitlin Cunningham SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State DNF DNF
  Hannah Mclaughlin FR-1 Arkansas State DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Austin Peay Wilder, Lewis-Haynes, Smith, Phillips 3:55.61 3:40.19
2 Murray State Bangala, Campbell, McSwain, Bell 4:32.71 3:41.71
3 Arkansas State Clavier, Hudson, Melvin, Melvin 3:09.09 3:45.10
4 Vanderbilt Anderson, Bishop, Fuller, Brown 4:14.53 3:49.30
5 Lipscomb Long, Mathews, Anderson, Carter 3:48.00 3:50.30
6 Lindenwood Hoyte, Russina, Martinez, Alexandre 2:46.13 3:50.73
9 Murray State
(B>)
Campbell, Evans, Hagans, James 5:02.39 3:56.24
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 Tennessee Tech Stephens, Rush, Nwajagu, Akili 3:52.24
8 Tennessee St. Sawyer, Branigan, Wade, Howard 3:53.61
10 Austin Peay
(B>)
Hartoin, Johnson, Wallace, Martin 4:00.61
11 Belmont Richmond, Balcerak, Pruitt, Cockerham 4:01.05
12 Tennessee-Martin Chapman, Tankersley, Smith, Wyatt 4:14.61
  Lipscomb
(B>)
Klamorick, Clayton, Wilson, Hall DNF

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Katie Isenbarger SR-4 Western Kentucky 1.79m 1.66m 2.22m 2.17m 1.99m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
2 Bella Jackson FR-1 Lipscomb 1.76m 1.71m 1.58m 1.28m 2.25m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.79
    XXX
3 Meghan Fletcher SO-2 Murray State 1.73m 1.54m 1.73m 2.01m 2.06m 5' 8"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.76
    XXX
4 Denia Hill-Tate SR-4 Austin Peay 1.65m 1.95m 1.35m 1.55m 2.08m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
5 Alayna Darrett FR-1 Tennessee St. 1.65m 2.11m 2.05m 1.34m 1.20m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
6 Jessica Creedon SR-4 Vanderbilt 1.65m 1.70m 1.44m 1.39m 1.45m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
7 Kendall Medders SO-2 Tennessee Tech 1.60m 1.63m 1.44m 1.63m 1.57m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
7 Jenna Pauly SO-2 Murray State 1.60m 1.84m 1.33m 1.71m 1.42m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
9 Josephine Dal JR-3 Vanderbilt 1.60m 1.62m 2.02m 1.73m 2.03m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
10 Taylor Strnad SR-4 Ohio 1.60m 1.92m 1.95m 1.94m 1.95m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
10 Allison Arnett FR-1 Western Kentucky 1.60m 1.87m 1.87m 1.20m 1.46m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
10 Jeanette Morley SR-4 Belmont 1.60m 1.71m 1.22m 1.76m 1.62m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
13 McKenna Prouty FR-1 Belmont 1.55m 1.60m 1.69m 1.84m 1.21m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
13 Anna Richardson SO-2 Lipscomb 1.55m 1.83m 1.58m 1.09m 1.78m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
15 Allana Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay 1.55m 1.80m 1.94m 1.47m 1.60m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Sade Alalade JR-3 Belmont NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Victoria McCracken FR-1 Murray State NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Anya Akili SO-2 Tennessee Tech NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alina McDonald   Unattached 3.51m 5.72m 3.29m 5.67m 4.46m 4.50m 14' 9"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
2 Brooke Misukonis JR-3 Murray State 4.13m 4.13m 4.95m 3.94m 3.70m 3.90m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
3 Karlijn Schouten SO-2 Austin Peay 4.29m 4.25m 3.08m 3.78m 4.88m 3.90m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XXX
4 Tyra Finkeldey SR-4 Belmont 4.65m 3.07m 3.23m 3.19m 2.74m 3.75m 12' 3.5"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
5 Maeve Carei SR-4 Belmont 2.84m 2.59m 4.03m 3.60m 2.56m 3.60m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
5 Shannon Riley JR-3 Murray State 4.10m 3.56m 3.42m 3.38m 4.28m 3.60m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
5 Grace Turner JR-3 Western Kentucky 4.14m 2.92m 3.92m 4.10m 3.17m 3.60m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
8 Jenna Pauly SO-2 Murray State 4.57m 3.06m 3.13m 3.20m 4.57m 3.60m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
9 Diana Goodman FR-1 Marshall 4.14m 3.82m 4.07m 3.10m 2.88m 3.60m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
9 Heather Gaughran JR-3 Western Kentucky 3.89m 3.60m 4.54m 3.24m 3.82m 3.60m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
11 Laine Roberts SO-2 Vanderbilt 3.30m 4.11m 3.40m 2.65m 4.08m 3.40m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
12 Kaitlyn Deutsch JR-3 Vanderbilt 4.03m 3.81m 2.62m 2.46m 2.59m 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
12 Michaela Frey FR-1 Ohio 2.82m 3.39m 2.69m 2.98m 2.34m 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
  Kendall Kraft SO-2 Ohio NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Macie Majoy JR-3 Marshall NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.75
    XXX
  Jessica Kinder JR-3 Murray State NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Nicola van der Merwe FR-1 Belmont NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.20
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Samyzia Sears JR-3 Western Kentucky 5.65m 5.93m 6.44m 6.72m 7.35m 4.18m 18' 6.5" 1.2
  • 5.41 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45 (0.2)
  • 5.65 (1.2)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Meghan Fletcher SO-2 Murray State 5.58m 6.42m 4.52m 5.52m 5.08m 4.35m 18' 3.75" 2.1
  • 5.39 (3.6)
  • 5.28 (2.3)
  • 5.58 (2.1)
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
  • 4.51 (1.2)
  • 5.40 (1.3)
3 Jada Sims JR-3 Vanderbilt 5.51m 4.74m 6.17m 6.61m 7.05m 4.35m 18' 1" 1.3
  • 5.51 (1.3)
  • 5.49 (0.9)
  • 5.14 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Anya Akili SO-2 Tennessee Tech 5.47m 6.45m 6.62m 6.07m 4.43m 6.84m 17' 11.5" 1.1
  • 5.45 (2.1)
  • 5.47 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.52 (1.1)
  • 5.30 (1.2)
  • 5.28 (2.1)
5 Anna Vollet JR-3 Murray State 5.41m 6.28m 6.55m 6.38m 6.71m 5.30m 17' 9" 2.5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41 (2.5)
  • 5.27 (1.2)
  • 4.91 (1.0)
  • 5.31 (2.6)
  • 5.32 (2.5)
6 Morgan Louderback SR-4 Belmont 5.39m 5.50m 3.99m 3.93m 4.80m 3.99m 17' 8.25" 1.7
  • 5.39 (1.3)
  • 5.29 (2.0)
  • 5.37 (1.8)
  • 5.32 (0.8)
  • 5.39 (1.7)
  • 5.22 (1.5)
7 Isabelle Kennedy SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 5.33m 4.53m 5.76m 6.93m 6.29m 4.96m 17' 6" 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33 (1.3)
  • 5.04 (3.1)
  • 5.04 (1.6)
  • 5.20 (0.9)
  • 5.14 (0.2)
8 Jaden Mathews FR-1 Lipscomb 5.25m 6.14m 5.09m 4.41m 5.98m 4.36m 17' 2.75" 3.5
  • 5.19 (3.3)
  • 5.25 (3.5)
  • 4.97 (-0.2)
  • 5.22 (1.4)
  • 4.84 (0.6)
  • 4.94 (0.8)
9 Samaria Allen SO-2 Tennessee Tech 5.24m 3.83m 4.45m 5.34m 6.08m 5.40m 17' 2.25" 3.1
  • 4.95 (1.3)
  • 5.24 (3.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09 (1.2)
  • 5.15 (1.8)
10 Ta'Nya Burnett FR-1 Alabama A&M 5.20m 5.67m 3.80m 5.62m 6.29m 4.37m 17' 0.75" 2.3
  • 4.92 (0.9)
  • 5.16 (2.5)
  • 5.20 (2.3)
11 Carina Chalmers SO-2 Lindenwood 5.19m 3.89m 4.15m 3.74m 5.76m 6.02m 17' 0.5" 2.0
  • 4.90 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19 (2.0)
12 Jessica Creedon SR-4 Vanderbilt 5.18m 4.97m 6.16m 5.28m 5.85m 4.97m 17' 0" 1.8
  • 4.93 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18 (1.8)
13 Natalya Bryant FR-1 Tennessee St. 5.11m 5.52m 6.54m 4.24m 4.04m 5.47m 16' 9.25" 0.4
  • 4.86 (0.6)
  • 4.83 (0.5)
  • 5.11 (0.4)
14 Anna Richardson SO-2 Lipscomb 5.07m 5.78m 5.17m 6.19m 5.42m 5.32m 16' 7.75" 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01 (2.3)
  • 5.07 (1.0)
15 Samantha Woodson FR-1 Belmont 5.03m 4.73m 6.34m 6.39m 4.33m 3.67m 16' 6" 0.9
  • 5.03 (0.9)
  • 5.02 (2.4)
  • 4.90 (1.6)
16 Eleri Gesler JR-3 Murray State 4.99m 6.09m 5.64m 4.84m 4.14m 5.14m 16' 4.5" 1.1
  • 4.85 (4.6)
  • 4.99 (1.1)
  • 4.98 (1.9)
17 Alayna Darrett FR-1 Tennessee St. 4.95m 4.55m 4.26m 4.60m 4.80m 5.10m 16' 3" 1.3
  • 4.93 (2.5)
  • 4.84 (4.3)
  • 4.95 (1.3)
17 Camaryn McClelland SO-2 Austin Peay 4.95m 6.24m 3.86m 4.80m 5.64m 4.85m 16' 3" 4.8
  • 4.95 (4.8)
  • 3.45 (2.1)
  • 4.72 (1.3)
19 Lennex Walker SR-4 Austin Peay 4.94m 4.94m 5.38m 5.19m 4.64m 4.54m 16' 2.5" 3.6
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94 (3.6)
  • 3.93 (1.3)
20 Franziska Decker SO-2 Lipscomb 4.89m 3.81m 3.86m 4.89m 4.94m 4.84m 16' 0.5" 2.2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89 (2.2)
  • PASS  
21 Jessica Kelley SR-4 Austin Peay 4.63m 4.03m 5.09m 3.38m 4.86m 3.80m 15' 2.25" 2.1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.54 (1.3)
  • 4.63 (2.1)
22 Josephine Dal JR-3 Vanderbilt 4.43m 3.41m 3.37m 3.77m 4.96m 4.96m 14' 6.5" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43 (1.2)
  • 3.95 (0.3)
23 Michelle Johnson FR-1 Belmont 4.07m 4.15m 4.84m 4.80m 3.01m 3.22m 13' 4.25" 2.4
  • 4.07 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
2 Meghan Fletcher SO-2 Murray State 5.58m 18' 3.75" 2.1
7 Isabelle Kennedy SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 5.33m 17' 6" 1.3
8 Jaden Mathews FR-1 Lipscomb 5.25m 17' 2.75" 3.5
10 Ta'Nya Burnett FR-1 Alabama A&M 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2.3
11 Carina Chalmers SO-2 Lindenwood 5.19m 17' 0.5" 2.0
15 Samantha Woodson FR-1 Belmont 5.03m 16' 6" 0.9
16 Eleri Gesler JR-3 Murray State 4.99m 16' 4.5" 1.1
17 Camaryn McClelland SO-2 Austin Peay 4.95m 16' 3" 4.8
17 Alayna Darrett FR-1 Tennessee St. 4.95m 16' 3" 1.3
19 Lennex Walker SR-4 Austin Peay 4.94m 16' 2.5" 3.6
20 Franziska Decker SO-2 Lipscomb 4.89m 16' 0.5" 2.2
21 Jessica Kelley SR-4 Austin Peay 4.63m 15' 2.25" 2.1
23 Michelle Johnson FR-1 Belmont 4.07m 13' 4.25" 2.4
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Samyzia Sears JR-3 Western Kentucky 5.65m 5.03m 4.52m 18' 6.5" 1.2
3 Jada Sims JR-3 Vanderbilt 5.51m 4.24m 4.41m 18' 1" 1.3
4 Anya Akili SO-2 Tennessee Tech 5.47m 5.03m 4.59m 17' 11.5" 1.1
5 Anna Vollet JR-3 Murray State 5.41m 6.22m 5.41m 17' 9" 2.5
6 Morgan Louderback SR-4 Belmont 5.39m 5.28m 5.77m 17' 8.25" 1.7
9 Samaria Allen SO-2 Tennessee Tech 5.24m 6.13m 6.39m 17' 2.25" 3.1
12 Jessica Creedon SR-4 Vanderbilt 5.18m 6.06m 4.92m 17' 0" 1.8
13 Natalya Bryant FR-1 Tennessee St. 5.11m 6.29m 4.91m 16' 9.25" 0.4
14 Anna Richardson SO-2 Lipscomb 5.07m 6.24m 4.01m 16' 7.75" 1.0
22 Josephine Dal JR-3 Vanderbilt 4.43m 5.01m 3.94m 14' 6.5" 1.2

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Elaina Housworth SO-2 Tennessee St. 11.99m 12.59m 14.15m 14.15m 39' 4"
  • 11.99 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Camaryn McClelland SO-2 Austin Peay 11.97m 13.77m 11.61m 12.33m 39' 3.25"
  • 11.97 (5.5)
  • 11.87 (0.3)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30 (1.5)
3 Jordan Marshall FR-1 Murray State 11.69m 11.92m 9.35m 8.53m 38' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69 (2.5)
  • 11.51 (1.7)
  • 11.40 (2.1)
  • 11.48 (2.2)
4 Morgan Louderback SR-4 Belmont 11.56m 13.53m 14.22m 11.21m 37' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56 (2.3)
  • 11.29 (2.6)
  • 11.11 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48 (1.5)
5 Emily McKenzie SO-2 Ohio 11.40m 10.49m 12.43m 11.74m 37' 5"
  • 11.09 (1.6)
  • 11.37 (2.5)
  • 11.40 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.23 (3.4)
6 Alayna Darrett FR-1 Tennessee St. 11.30m 10.40m 11.53m 13.67m 37' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17 (0.1)
  • 10.90 (1.6)
  • 11.20 (2.5)
  • 11.13 (1.8)
  • 11.30 (2.5)
7 Eleri Gesler JR-3 Murray State 11.25m 12.71m 10.46m 12.60m 36' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00 (1.3)
  • 10.89 (2.2)
  • 11.25 (2.8)
  • 10.92 (1.9)
  • 10.87 (3.6)
8 Jalena Curbeam JR-3 Tennessee Tech 11.11m 11.00m 14.11m 8.89m 36' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Carina Chalmers SO-2 Lindenwood 10.97m 12.62m 12.83m 12.83m 36' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.97 (2.6)
  • 10.92 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
10 Allie Scott SR-4 Lipscomb 10.87m 14.13m 13.59m 9.67m 35' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.87 (3.4)
11 Jadae Joseph SO-2 Tennessee Tech 10.63m 8.61m 12.12m 13.50m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.53 (2.0)
  • 10.63 (1.0)
  • 10.57 (4.4)
  Hanah Sims JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dakota Krone SO-2 SIU Edwardsville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jessica Ramsey   Adidas 17.89m 23.67m 14.81m 22.13m 19.24m 22.90m 63' 1.5"
  • 17.72  
  • 18.89  
  • 19.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.24  
  • 17.88  
2 Divine Oladipo SR-4 Vanderbilt 13.52m 17.46m 13.87m 21.06m 17.12m 19.52m 56' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.12  
  • 17.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.55  
  • 16.92  
3 Veronica Fraley   Unattached 21.42m 15.64m 18.36m 16.15m 17.00m 16.49m 55' 9.25"
  • 16.01  
  • 15.90  
  • 16.00  
  • 17.00  
  • 15.31  
  • FOUL  
4 Sarah Marvin Freshman Unattached 14.49m 11.41m 15.73m 16.35m 15.42m 15.57m 50' 7.25"
  • 14.99  
  • 14.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.35  
  • 15.42  
  • 14.84  
5 Rebekah Stucker SO-2 Belmont 18.23m 16.79m 17.80m 17.94m 14.47m 17.65m 47' 5.75"
  • 13.46  
  • 13.18  
  • 14.26  
  • 14.47  
  • 14.21  
  • 13.87  
6 Grace Flowers SR-4 Arkansas State 16.07m 17.36m 15.79m 16.36m 14.35m 17.65m 47' 1"
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Kori McDaniel SR-4 Austin Peay 11.99m 11.56m 12.41m 14.66m 14.10m 13.82m 46' 3.25"
  • 12.66  
  • 14.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Selase Sampram FR-1 Arkansas State 11.20m 14.98m 10.22m 13.44m 14.00m 17.08m 45' 11.25"
  • 13.59  
  • 14.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.39  
  • FOUL  
9 Madison Collier FR-1 Arkansas State 15.23m 9.66m 14.55m 11.56m 13.60m 12.51m 44' 7.5"
  • 13.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.43  
  • 12.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Rebecca Merritt SO-2 Marshall 13.64m 12.84m 14.17m 14.84m 13.37m 12.70m 43' 10.5"
  • 11.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.37  
11 Autumn Mohan JR-3 Ohio 16.28m 15.51m 15.77m 12.18m 12.82m 14.23m 42' 0.75"
  • 12.82  
  • 12.19  
  • 12.38  
12 Franziska Decker SO-2 Lipscomb 11.89m 12.14m 14.70m 11.89m 12.78m 11.37m 41' 11.25"
  • 12.68  
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
13 Olivia Moyer SO-2 Belmont 8.92m 10.71m 16.58m 12.11m 12.75m 14.41m 41' 10"
  • 12.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Jacklyn Verseman SR-4 Austin Peay 13.04m 11.27m 11.52m 13.67m 12.66m 15.95m 41' 6.5"
  • 12.05  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.66  
15 Jessica Mattsson SR-4 Belmont 15.13m 12.90m 15.62m 11.28m 12.40m 13.27m 40' 8.25"
  • 12.23  
  • 11.74  
  • 12.40  
16 Jamie Tabron JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 11.96m 14.67m 9.25m 14.92m 12.33m 14.55m 40' 5.5"
  • 11.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33  
17 Anna Richardson SO-2 Lipscomb 12.71m 10.02m 12.95m 12.10m 12.22m 14.18m 40' 1.25"
  • 9.54  
  • 10.88  
  • 12.22  
18 Maleah DeCuir JR-3 Tennessee St. 13.96m 14.55m 8.80m 11.61m 11.73m 14.55m 38' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.43  
19 Stephanie Montenegro SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 8.48m 12.77m 9.49m 12.20m 11.30m 12.77m 37' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
  • FOUL  
20 Millie Ryan FR-1 Ohio 13.01m 8.01m 11.79m 11.45m 11.12m 12.68m 36' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.12  
  • FOUL  
21 Jessica Creedon SR-4 Vanderbilt 11.69m 10.15m 8.71m 9.04m 11.03m 14.23m 36' 2.25"
  • 10.61  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.02  
22 Jordan Baith SO-2 Ohio 7.71m 7.50m 11.83m 11.62m 10.56m 13.20m 34' 7.75"
  • 9.47  
  • 10.04  
  • 10.56  
23 Briana Cox SO-2 Alabama A&M 8.60m 9.55m 10.07m 11.33m 10.49m 12.48m 34' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
24 Aislinn McElhaney SO-2 Lipscomb 7.42m 8.85m 9.66m 8.54m 10.17m 11.90m 33' 4.5"
  • 9.41  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.07  
25 Meghan Fletcher SO-2 Murray State 10.01m 10.76m 6.70m 8.21m 9.44m 9.72m 30' 11.75"
  • 9.24  
  • 9.22  
  • 9.44  
26 Grace Scanlan FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 6.87m 10.70m 9.81m 7.85m 8.92m 11.42m 29' 3.25"
  • 8.59  
  • 7.20  
  • 8.92  
27 Natalya Bryant FR-1 Tennessee St. 8.59m 9.77m 8.59m 7.57m 8.50m 10.97m 27' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.38  
  • 8.50  
28 Laura Seeberger FR-1 Murray State 9.96m 9.48m 5.75m 7.78m 8.10m 7.78m 26' 7"
  • 8.10  
  • 8.08  
  • 7.66  
  Raven Saunders   Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ines Lopez Arias FR-1 Western Kentucky FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
14 Jacklyn Verseman SR-4 Austin Peay 12.66m 9.62m 11.77m 12.03m 9.75m 9.12m 14.05m 41' 6.5"
15 Jessica Mattsson SR-4 Belmont 12.40m 10.17m 15.00m 15.00m 11.53m 10.04m 15.00m 40' 8.25"
16 Jamie Tabron JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 12.33m 10.73m 9.37m 8.88m 11.34m 13.93m 14.06m 40' 5.5"
17 Anna Richardson SO-2 Lipscomb 12.22m 14.05m 8.68m 14.30m 10.63m 11.98m 14.18m 40' 1.25"
18 Maleah DeCuir JR-3 Tennessee St. 11.73m 12.20m 11.38m 9.15m 11.38m 11.26m 15.01m 38' 6"
19 Stephanie Montenegro SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 11.30m 13.22m 8.25m 13.33m 14.69m 10.40m 12.54m 37' 1"
21 Jessica Creedon SR-4 Vanderbilt 11.03m 12.79m 12.91m 8.71m 11.69m 10.70m 12.02m 36' 2.25"
22 Jordan Baith SO-2 Ohio 10.56m 10.03m 12.36m 7.92m 12.67m 9.19m 9.29m 34' 7.75"
23 Briana Cox SO-2 Alabama A&M 10.49m 7.97m 8.81m 13.11m 9.76m 11.33m 13.53m 34' 5"
24 Aislinn McElhaney SO-2 Lipscomb 10.17m 8.75m 10.37m 11.39m 11.59m 7.83m 11.19m 33' 4.5"
25 Meghan Fletcher SO-2 Murray State 9.44m 6.89m 7.27m 8.97m 11.42m 11.23m 8.87m 30' 11.75"
26 Grace Scanlan FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 8.92m 11.60m 11.06m 10.79m 9.01m 8.38m 8.92m 29' 3.25"
27 Natalya Bryant FR-1 Tennessee St. 8.50m 9.52m 7.91m 6.97m 8.33m 8.50m 7.31m 27' 10.75"
28 Laura Seeberger FR-1 Murray State 8.10m 10.37m 9.96m 9.32m 6.48m 7.21m 6.32m 26' 7"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jessica Ramsey   Adidas 19.62m 19.24m 63' 1.5"
2 Divine Oladipo SR-4 Vanderbilt 13.35m 17.12m 56' 2"
3 Veronica Fraley   Unattached 18.02m 17.00m 55' 9.25"
4 Sarah Marvin Freshman Unattached 19.28m 15.42m 50' 7.25"
5 Rebekah Stucker SO-2 Belmont 15.05m 14.47m 47' 5.75"
6 Grace Flowers SR-4 Arkansas State 12.34m 14.35m 47' 1"
7 Kori McDaniel SR-4 Austin Peay 14.38m 14.10m 46' 3.25"
8 Selase Sampram FR-1 Arkansas State 16.38m 14.00m 45' 11.25"
9 Madison Collier FR-1 Arkansas State 12.38m 13.60m 44' 7.5"
10 Rebecca Merritt SO-2 Marshall 15.91m 13.37m 43' 10.5"
11 Autumn Mohan JR-3 Ohio 10.38m 12.82m 42' 0.75"
12 Franziska Decker SO-2 Lipscomb 9.46m 12.78m 41' 11.25"
13 Olivia Moyer SO-2 Belmont 15.17m 12.75m 41' 10"
20 Millie Ryan FR-1 Ohio 9.67m 11.12m 36' 5.75"
  Ines Lopez Arias FR-1 Western Kentucky FOUL FOUL NM
  Raven Saunders   Unattached FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Chioma Onyekwere   Unattached 57.97m 43.48m 73.04m 51.01m 52.17m 190' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 48.10  
  • 53.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.97  
2 Divine Oladipo SR-4 Vanderbilt 55.18m 42.49m 64.01m 45.25m 71.73m 181' 0"
  • 48.90  
  • 53.76  
  • 51.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.18  
  • 52.86  
3 Veronica Fraley   Unattached 53.86m 59.78m 68.40m 59.25m 52.78m 176' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.78  
  • 53.86  
4 Rebekah Stucker SO-2 Belmont 49.27m 55.18m 58.63m 43.85m 35.97m 161' 8"
  • 46.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.11  
  • 49.27  
  • 43.22  
5 Grace Flowers SR-4 Arkansas State 46.97m 50.26m 42.27m 46.97m 50.73m 154' 1"
  • 45.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.61  
  • 44.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.97  
6 Kori McDaniel SR-4 Austin Peay 46.39m 33.86m 42.68m 33.86m 32.47m 152' 2"
  • 40.34  
  • 43.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.27  
  • 42.80  
  • 46.39  
7 Autumn Mohan JR-3 Ohio 45.45m 54.99m 37.27m 35.91m 56.81m 149' 1"
  • 43.20  
  • 37.88  
  • 38.31  
  • 45.45  
  • 42.56  
  • FOUL  
8 Sarah Marvin Freshman Unattached 43.64m 43.64m 30.98m 41.46m 38.40m 143' 2"
  • 42.12  
  • 43.64  
  • 39.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.01  
  • 42.57  
9 Ines Lopez Arias FR-1 Western Kentucky 43.04m 44.76m 55.95m 50.36m 52.94m 141' 2"
  • 43.04  
  • 40.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Olivia Moyer SO-2 Belmont 42.64m 33.69m 47.76m 47.33m 50.32m 139' 11"
  • 40.30  
  • 41.49  
  • 42.64  
11 Selase Sampram FR-1 Arkansas State 42.62m 46.46m 48.59m 51.57m 30.26m 139' 10"
  • 42.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Jordan Baith SO-2 Ohio 42.32m 29.62m 37.66m 42.32m 42.74m 138' 10"
  • 39.57  
  • 42.32  
  • 40.70  
13 Jacklyn Verseman SR-4 Austin Peay 42.20m 46.00m 41.36m 53.17m 41.36m 138' 5"
  • 32.66  
  • 40.61  
  • 42.20  
14 Brooke Burns SO-2 Marshall 41.50m 44.41m 47.72m 36.11m 47.31m 136' 2"
  • 40.00  
  • 40.22  
  • 41.50  
15 Madison Collier FR-1 Arkansas State 41.36m 51.29m 53.77m 50.05m 35.57m 135' 8"
  • 41.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.36  
16 Rebecca Merritt SO-2 Marshall 40.54m 52.30m 31.62m 35.27m 52.30m 133' 0"
  • 40.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.27  
17 Avery Koch FR-1 Belmont 39.94m 37.14m 28.36m 46.73m 45.53m 131' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.56  
  • 39.94  
18 Millie Ryan FR-1 Ohio 39.66m 44.82m 29.74m 44.42m 38.47m 130' 1"
  • 39.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.12  
19 Stephanie Montenegro SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 37.81m 47.26m 28.36m 32.89m 26.85m 124' 0"
  • 37.81  
  • 37.24  
  • FOUL  
20 Madiyah McCullough SO-2 Marshall 37.13m 47.16m 46.04m 28.59m 27.85m 121' 10"
  • 37.13  
  • 35.18  
  • 35.96  
21 Hayley Goebel SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 33.40m 25.05m 41.08m 41.42m 36.41m 109' 7"
  • 33.40  
  • 32.16  
  • FOUL  
22 Madeline Brown FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 29.37m 25.26m 37.89m 37.89m 28.78m 96' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.92  
  • 29.37  
23 Maleah DeCuir JR-3 Tennessee St. 28.30m 29.15m 34.24m 34.53m 30.85m 92' 10"
  • 28.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Olivia Moyer SO-2 Belmont 53.73m 42.64m 36.67m 35.82m 40.93m 39.23m 43.07m 139' 11"
13 Jacklyn Verseman SR-4 Austin Peay 48.95m 42.20m 51.48m 40.93m 35.03m 38.82m 47.69m 138' 5"
15 Madison Collier FR-1 Arkansas State 48.39m 41.36m 33.50m 28.95m 42.60m 32.26m 33.50m 135' 8"
17 Avery Koch FR-1 Belmont 40.74m 39.94m 47.53m 42.74m 39.94m 38.34m 29.16m 131' 0"
18 Millie Ryan FR-1 Ohio 35.69m 39.66m 37.28m 46.01m 37.28m 38.07m 40.06m 130' 1"
19 Stephanie Montenegro SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 32.14m 37.81m 35.54m 47.64m 46.88m 34.41m 31.38m 124' 0"
20 Madiyah McCullough SO-2 Marshall 29.70m 37.13m 28.59m 47.16m 30.08m 47.90m 34.16m 121' 10"
21 Hayley Goebel SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 35.40m 33.40m 35.40m 38.74m 42.75m 28.39m 32.06m 109' 7"
22 Madeline Brown FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 34.66m 29.37m 29.08m 38.18m 26.73m 35.24m 32.89m 96' 4"
23 Maleah DeCuir JR-3 Tennessee St. 24.06m 28.30m 33.96m 36.22m 35.38m 35.09m 33.11m 92' 10"
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Chioma Onyekwere   Unattached 48.12m 61.45m 67.82m 52.75m 57.97m 190' 2"
2 Divine Oladipo SR-4 Vanderbilt 50.77m 55.18m 41.39m 50.77m 55.18m 181' 0"
3 Veronica Fraley   Unattached 65.17m 61.40m 44.70m 59.78m 53.86m 176' 8"
4 Rebekah Stucker SO-2 Belmont 61.09m 41.39m 59.12m 63.56m 49.27m 161' 8"
5 Grace Flowers SR-4 Arkansas State 61.06m 43.68m 49.32m 41.33m 46.97m 154' 1"
6 Kori McDaniel SR-4 Austin Peay 41.29m 56.13m 52.88m 45.93m 46.39m 152' 2"
7 Autumn Mohan JR-3 Ohio 40.00m 50.45m 57.27m 44.54m 45.45m 149' 1"
8 Sarah Marvin Freshman Unattached 34.04m 49.75m 47.57m 39.71m 43.64m 143' 2"
9 Ines Lopez Arias FR-1 Western Kentucky 41.75m 41.75m 31.42m 42.61m 43.04m 141' 2"
11 Selase Sampram FR-1 Arkansas State 44.75m 38.78m 32.39m 32.82m 42.62m 139' 10"
12 Jordan Baith SO-2 Ohio 44.44m 36.82m 46.13m 42.74m 42.32m 138' 10"
14 Brooke Burns SO-2 Marshall 46.48m 48.14m 36.52m 43.99m 41.50m 136' 2"
16 Rebecca Merritt SO-2 Marshall 29.19m 32.03m 45.40m 51.89m 40.54m 133' 0"

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Gwendolyn Berry   PUMA 84.81m 69.52m 80.64m 70.91m 69.52m 228' 1"
  • 66.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 69.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 68.75  
2 Jessica Mattsson SR-4 Belmont 65.93m 57.92m 52.38m 69.01m 61.62m 202' 2"
  • 60.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.77  
  • 59.69  
  • 61.62  
  • 60.44  
3 Aitana Safont Falomir SO-2 Western Kentucky 55.22m 41.71m 68.14m 64.61m 58.74m 192' 8"
  • 58.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Grace Flowers SR-4 Arkansas State 74.96m 70.31m 48.23m 45.33m 58.11m 190' 8"
  • 58.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.09  
  • 52.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.68  
5 Ajla Basic FR-1 Western Kentucky 61.91m 51.21m 66.97m 71.48m 56.28m 184' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 55.37  
  • 55.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.28  
6 Brooke Burns SO-2 Marshall 49.43m 41.66m 61.65m 52.76m 55.54m 182' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.02  
  • 55.54  
  • 55.41  
  • 54.50  
7 Rebekah Stucker SO-2 Belmont 50.10m 51.72m 40.40m 50.10m 53.87m 176' 9"
  • 48.08  
  • 53.54  
  • 53.79  
  • 51.69  
  • 53.14  
  • 53.87  
8 Rebecca Merritt SO-2 Marshall 62.91m 56.67m 53.03m 37.43m 51.99m 170' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 51.99  
  • 47.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.68  
  • 50.41  
9 Madison Collier FR-1 Arkansas State 57.46m 64.64m 61.56m 64.64m 51.30m 168' 4"
  • 45.89  
  • 43.89  
  • 49.87  
  • 51.05  
  • 48.64  
  • 51.30  
10 Josie Moore SO-2 Marshall 37.84m 54.05m 61.43m 47.67m 49.14m 161' 3"
  • 48.11  
  • 48.77  
  • 49.14  
11 Dasiana Morgan   Unattached 62.87m 56.54m 52.64m 56.05m 48.74m 159' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 48.48  
  • 48.74  
12 Tayelor Thrasher-Walker JR-3 Western Kentucky 41.17m 39.25m 52.66m 33.51m 47.87m 157' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.87  
13 Autumn Mohan JR-3 Ohio 42.48m 44.69m 35.84m 31.86m 44.25m 145' 2"
  • 41.45  
  • 44.25  
  • 42.68  
14 Stephanie Montenegro SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 44.05m 46.23m 34.89m 47.10m 43.61m 143' 1"
  • 42.55  
  • 43.61  
  • 41.13  
15 Selase Sampram FR-1 Arkansas State 31.78m 34.35m 50.67m 52.39m 42.94m 140' 10"
  • 42.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Briana Cox SO-2 Alabama A&M 34.09m 40.05m 33.24m 49.00m 42.61m 139' 9"
  • 42.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.90  
17 Kori McDaniel SR-4 Austin Peay 30.14m 35.16m 46.46m 42.28m 41.86m 137' 4"
  • 41.86  
  • 41.27  
  • FOUL  
18 Maleah DeCuir JR-3 Tennessee St. 39.97m 38.31m 47.47m 44.55m 41.64m 136' 7"
  • 37.96  
  • 41.02  
  • 41.64  
19 Jamie Tabron JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 48.16m 46.92m 45.69m 32.10m 41.16m 135' 0"
  • 37.27  
  • 41.16  
  • FOUL  
20 Hayley Goebel SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 31.52m 31.52m 50.67m 34.31m 39.90m 130' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.90  
  • 39.62  
21 Adriana Snow SO-2 Tennessee St. 31.81m 38.88m 35.74m 44.38m 39.27m 128' 10"
  • 39.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Jacklyn Verseman SR-4 Austin Peay 37.26m 49.03m 40.79m 48.63m 39.22m 128' 8"
  • 39.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Jordan Baith SO-2 Ohio 24.26m 38.76m 22.06m 26.15m 31.51m 103' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.51  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
13 Autumn Mohan JR-3 Ohio 44.25m 145' 2"
14 Stephanie Montenegro SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 43.61m 143' 1"
15 Selase Sampram FR-1 Arkansas State 42.94m 140' 10"
16 Briana Cox SO-2 Alabama A&M 42.61m 139' 9"
17 Kori McDaniel SR-4 Austin Peay 41.86m 137' 4"
18 Maleah DeCuir JR-3 Tennessee St. 41.64m 136' 7"
19 Jamie Tabron JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 41.16m 135' 0"
20 Hayley Goebel SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 39.90m 130' 11"
21 Adriana Snow SO-2 Tennessee St. 39.27m 128' 10"
22 Jacklyn Verseman SR-4 Austin Peay 39.22m 128' 8"
23 Jordan Baith SO-2 Ohio 31.51m 103' 4"
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Gwendolyn Berry   PUMA 64.65m 49.36m 50.05m 50.05m 70.22m 69.52m 74.39m 228' 1"
2 Jessica Mattsson SR-4 Belmont 79.49m 65.93m 50.53m 54.84m 48.68m 61.62m 44.98m 202' 2"
3 Aitana Safont Falomir SO-2 Western Kentucky 49.93m 72.25m 68.73m 59.91m 52.28m 58.74m 68.14m 192' 8"
4 Grace Flowers SR-4 Arkansas State 52.88m 52.30m 41.26m 48.23m 56.37m 58.11m 40.68m 190' 8"
5 Ajla Basic FR-1 Western Kentucky 42.77m 56.28m 53.47m 42.77m 72.60m 56.28m 51.21m 184' 8"
6 Brooke Burns SO-2 Marshall 63.32m 62.20m 39.43m 67.76m 41.10m 55.54m 69.43m 182' 3"
7 Rebekah Stucker SO-2 Belmont 67.88m 51.72m 58.18m 65.72m 64.11m 53.87m 47.41m 176' 9"
8 Rebecca Merritt SO-2 Marshall 54.07m 52.51m 62.39m 54.59m 53.55m 51.99m 54.59m 170' 7"
9 Madison Collier FR-1 Arkansas State 61.56m 41.04m 41.04m 54.38m 61.56m 51.30m 37.45m 168' 4"
10 Josie Moore SO-2 Marshall 43.73m 52.58m 63.88m 40.79m 57.49m 49.14m 47.17m 161' 3"
11 Dasiana Morgan   Unattached 35.58m 35.09m 35.09m 44.35m 42.89m 48.74m 36.07m 159' 11"
12 Tayelor Thrasher-Walker JR-3 Western Kentucky 34.47m 41.65m 45.96m 44.04m 61.27m 47.87m 37.34m 157' 1"

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Avione Allgood-Whetstone   Unattached 69.59m 63.64m 44.61m 59.48m 195' 2"
  • 59.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.77  
  • 56.61  
2 Maddie Quinn JR-3 Belmont 34.85m 55.85m 54.06m 44.68m 146' 7"
  • 37.67  
  • 36.80  
  • 39.54  
  • 44.68  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
3 Morgan Allen   Unattached 40.46m 28.51m 43.15m 38.53m 126' 5"
  • 33.58  
  • 38.53  
  • 35.96  
  • 36.30  
  • 37.76  
  • 35.38  
4 Alexis Meloche FR-1 Murray State 28.51m 44.47m 47.13m 38.01m 124' 8"
  • 37.42  
  • 35.95  
  • 37.89  
  • 38.01  
  • 36.54  
  • 36.05  
5 Abigail Green FR-1 Western Kentucky 48.08m 37.10m 34.07m 37.86m 124' 2"
  • 37.86  
  • 35.42  
  • 36.86  
  • 36.02  
  • 36.90  
  • 32.68  
6 Franziska Decker SO-2 Lipscomb 35.75m 45.81m 30.16m 37.24m 122' 2"
  • 32.18  
  • 31.43  
  • 37.24  
  • 31.43  
  • 35.75  
  • 34.11  
7 Grace Maniscalco SR-4 Belmont 46.57m 32.85m 25.63m 36.10m 118' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.90  
  • 32.15  
  • 36.10  
  • 34.10  
  • 35.12  
8 Allison Gunderson JR-3 Belmont 24.77m 32.56m 32.20m 35.39m 116' 1"
  • 32.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.35  
  • 31.01  
  • 35.39  
  • 34.93  
9 Chloe Cahill SO-2 Marshall 44.78m 40.96m 42.35m 34.71m 113' 10"
  • 31.94  
  • 34.11  
  • 33.32  
  • 34.27  
  • 33.20  
  • 34.71  
10 Aislinn McElhaney SO-2 Lipscomb 38.68m 36.08m 32.83m 32.50m 106' 7"
  • 32.50  
  • 30.65  
  • 30.27  
11 Jada Sims JR-3 Vanderbilt 22.73m 23.69m 33.61m 32.01m 105' 0"
  • 32.01  
  • 27.58  
  • 27.62  
12 Anna Vollet JR-3 Murray State 35.43m 28.09m 29.05m 31.92m 104' 9"
  • 27.73  
  • 31.92  
  • 29.75  
13 Molly Sims FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 25.98m 34.21m 40.23m 31.68m 103' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.68  
  • 28.30  
14 Jessica Creedon SR-4 Vanderbilt 24.89m 32.45m 35.28m 31.50m 103' 4"
  • 31.50  
  • 29.32  
  • 29.62  
15 Jenna Pauly SO-2 Murray State 23.78m 31.52m 24.07m 28.65m 94' 0"
  • 27.80  
  • 28.49  
  • 28.65  
16 Raelee Moore SO-2 Lipscomb 24.70m 29.14m 29.97m 27.75m 91' 0"
  • 26.65  
  • 27.75  
  • 27.57  
17 Josephine Dal JR-3 Vanderbilt 23.51m 25.14m 18.16m 23.28m 76' 4"
  • 23.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.28  
  Natalya Bryant FR-1 Tennessee St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Allison Gunderson JR-3 Belmont 35.39m 26.54m 37.16m 116' 1"
10 Aislinn McElhaney SO-2 Lipscomb 32.50m 23.08m 34.78m 106' 7"
11 Jada Sims JR-3 Vanderbilt 32.01m 31.05m 29.77m 105' 0"
12 Anna Vollet JR-3 Murray State 31.92m 36.71m 39.90m 104' 9"
14 Jessica Creedon SR-4 Vanderbilt 31.50m 32.76m 31.82m 103' 4"
15 Jenna Pauly SO-2 Murray State 28.65m 20.91m 33.81m 94' 0"
16 Raelee Moore SO-2 Lipscomb 27.75m 26.36m 28.31m 91' 0"
17 Josephine Dal JR-3 Vanderbilt 23.28m 22.12m 29.80m 76' 4"
  Natalya Bryant FR-1 Tennessee St. FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Avione Allgood-Whetstone   Unattached 59.48m 48.77m 74.35m 74.35m 195' 2"
2 Maddie Quinn JR-3 Belmont 44.68m 55.40m 48.70m 52.28m 146' 7"
3 Morgan Allen   Unattached 38.53m 47.01m 45.08m 40.07m 126' 5"
4 Alexis Meloche FR-1 Murray State 38.01m 42.57m 43.71m 27.37m 124' 8"
5 Abigail Green FR-1 Western Kentucky 37.86m 45.81m 42.02m 44.30m 124' 2"
6 Franziska Decker SO-2 Lipscomb 37.24m 28.30m 35.01m 26.07m 122' 2"
7 Grace Maniscalco SR-4 Belmont 36.10m 43.32m 37.54m 44.76m 118' 5"
9 Chloe Cahill SO-2 Marshall 34.71m 42.69m 32.97m 37.49m 113' 10"
13 Molly Sims FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 31.68m 22.18m 36.43m 32.63m 103' 11"