April 27-30, 2022
|
Drake Stadium - Des Moines, IA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCCAA NCAC

Women 100m Dash Univ/Col Finals

W: -3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Nwokocha FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 10.79 9.59 13.90 13.66 15.10 11.98 10.91
2 Makayla Jackson SO-2 Minnesota State 9.86 13.15 12.90 11.69 11.69 12.17 12.66
3 Amira Young JR-3 Minnesota 11.83 15.24 12.19 14.88 11.46 12.19 15.24
4 BreeAna Bates FR-1 Michigan 13.30 15.25 10.50 9.40 15.62 12.20 14.52
5 Akilah Lewis SO-2 Minnesota 9.10 10.45 11.19 14.01 9.47 12.29 13.40

Women 100m Dash Univ/Col Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Grace Nwokocha FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 13.98 11.55
2 Lasarah Hargrove SO-2 Iowa 8.60 11.61
3 Symone Darius SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 14.31 11.73
4 BreeAna Bates FR-1 Michigan 13.86 11.84
5 Odell Frye JR-3 Minnesota 14.29 11.81
6 Makayla Jackson SO-2 Minnesota State 9.29 11.91
7 Amira Young JR-3 Minnesota 15.54 11.95
8 Akilah Lewis SO-2 Minnesota 14.57 12.04
9 Emma Algarin SR-4 Nebraska 14.14 12.08
10 Kayla McCray FR-1 Indian Hills CC 13.21 12.12
11 Paishence Johnson SO-2 Northern Iowa 9.94 12.12
12 Lauren Hansen JR-3 Minnesota 14.69 12.14
13 Tiera Robinson-Jones FR-1 Minnesota 8.75 12.15
14 Malia Watkins SO-2 Northern Illinois 12.03 12.15
15 Erin Kinney SO-2 South Dakota 15.23 12.28
16 Nya Carr JR-3 Illinois 13.27 12.28
17 Libby Wedewer SO-2 Northern Iowa 15.29 12.33
18 Skylynn Blue FR-1 Northern Illinois 12.63 12.38
19 Jada Hoffman SR-4 Lewis 13.78 12.41
20 Hanna Hearn JR-3 Michigan 15.87 12.49
21 Alison Beeman SR-4 Dubuque 9.33 12.60
22 Keaton Kester SR-4 Drake 16.74 12.97
Women 100m Dash Univ/Col Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Nwokocha FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 12.13 9.01 9.82 10.17 11.44 10.63 11.55
15 Erin Kinney SO-2 South Dakota 12.78 8.97 15.23 11.18 11.18 8.97 12.28
17 Libby Wedewer SO-2 Northern Iowa 15.05 13.44 10.61 9.87 13.69 9.99 12.33
19 Jada Hoffman SR-4 Lewis 13.53 10.55 12.17 14.52 12.66 13.16 12.41
Women 100m Dash Univ/Col Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Symone Darius SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 14.31 10.09 11.73 14.43 14.78
6 Makayla Jackson SO-2 Minnesota State 11.20 10.60 11.91 10.72 15.25
7 Amira Young JR-3 Minnesota 14.82 13.75 11.95 11.95 11.60
8 Akilah Lewis SO-2 Minnesota 9.15 9.76 12.04 14.81 15.29
16 Nya Carr JR-3 Illinois 12.90 9.09 12.28 12.53 9.58
18 Skylynn Blue FR-1 Northern Illinois 8.92 14.61 12.38 9.66 12.38
20 Hanna Hearn JR-3 Michigan 9.50 10.12 12.49 14.37 10.87
Women 100m Dash Univ/Col Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 BreeAna Bates FR-1 Michigan 11.84
11 Paishence Johnson SO-2 Northern Iowa 12.12
13 Tiera Robinson-Jones FR-1 Minnesota 12.15
21 Alison Beeman SR-4 Dubuque 12.60
22 Keaton Kester SR-4 Drake 12.97
Women 100m Dash Univ/Col Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Lasarah Hargrove SO-2 Iowa 13.24 11.61
5 Odell Frye JR-3 Minnesota 10.28 11.81
9 Emma Algarin SR-4 Nebraska 9.67 12.08
10 Kayla McCray FR-1 Indian Hills CC 8.73 12.12
12 Lauren Hansen JR-3 Minnesota 14.57 12.14
14 Malia Watkins SO-2 Northern Illinois 9.00 12.15

Girls 100m Dash High School Finals

W: -4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Holly Duax 12 SC West 11.55 9.57 12.42 14.54
2 Claire Farrell 11 Norwalk 10.07 13.46 12.58 12.21
3 Jessica Kyne 10 DSM Hoover 13.13 13.89 12.74 12.23
4 Jaidyn Sellers 10 Panorama 11.66 10.64 12.81 15.63
5 Audrey Biermann 12 Epworth WD 9.75 13.59 12.82 16.41
6 Aubree Bell 12 Kingsley-Pierson 15.24 10.20 12.91 11.75
7 Avery Horner 12 Bettendorf 12.98 12.98 12.98 15.32
8 Lily Juhnke 12 SC West 15.91 12.26 13.04 11.87

Girls 100m Dash High School Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Claire Farrell 11 Norwalk 12.09 13.19 12.21 14.78 12.21 11.97 12.09
2 Holly Duax 12 SC West 10.02 11.61 12.22 11.37 9.78 13.20 13.45
3 Audrey Biermann 12 Epworth WD 10.81 15.78 12.42 10.19 9.57 11.68 13.05
4 Jaidyn Sellers 10 Panorama 12.71 11.34 12.46 15.21 15.95 14.08 10.22
5 Jessica Kyne 10 DSM Hoover 9.50 11.75 12.50 14.75 9.13 13.13 11.75
6 Lily Juhnke 12 SC West 13.20 9.14 12.69 12.57 11.17 15.99 13.33
7 Aubree Bell 12 Kingsley-Pierson 11.72 10.95 12.73 14.13 13.63 9.30 9.17
8 Avery Horner 12 Bettendorf 9.94 15.16 12.74 10.58 14.40 9.18 13.25
9 Ella Santi 11 Madrid 11.11 16.59 12.76 16.34 15.95 12.13 11.49
10 Tierney Huss 10 MOC-FV 12.02 9.84 12.78 13.93 13.81 13.81 16.62
11 Jillian Dodds 12 Madrid 10.12 16.66 12.81 9.74 15.50 13.71 16.66
12 Elliana Harris 10 SC East 14.63 9.11 12.83 12.19 14.89 14.63 13.86
13 Meredith Street 12 Osage 11.30 11.17 12.84 14.64 14.26 15.93 15.41
13 Olivia Kramer 11 Dowling Catholic 8.99 8.99 12.84 14.77 11.30 14.38 10.40
15 Kenzie Newton 12 SE Polk 15.18 13.89 12.86 10.03 12.74 11.96 15.44
16 Aly Stahle 9 Solon 15.20 16.49 12.88 15.98 14.82 9.54 10.05
17 Hallie Henfling 12 ADM Adel 14.88 15.79 12.94 9.32 16.57 11.91 13.46
18 Giada Grimes 10 Johnston 11.03 12.58 12.97 10.77 16.22 11.94 9.47
19 Ellasa Horton 12 Waterloo East 11.68 15.83 12.97 10.51 9.86 9.47 12.97
20 Mia Duckett 10 Solon 16.48 14.53 12.97 14.01 14.27 12.20 9.47
21 Emily McMartin 12 Pella 9.49 10.66 12.99 13.90 9.49 16.89 15.59
22 Maleah Walker 11 Oskaloosa 9.24 10.93 13.01 14.97 13.01 13.01 16.79
23 Alexis Boord 11 SE Polk 12.67 15.41 13.06 14.76 12.93 11.37 11.24
24 Mary Gustason 12 Linn-Mar 10.10 13.64 13.11 16.13 14.56 16.92 12.20
25 Jaslynn Dagel 11 Iowa Falls-Alden 11.02 15.62 13.12 16.54 16.93 9.45 11.16
26 Jada Williams 12 Mason City 11.30 14.46 13.14 12.09 10.12 13.41 11.17
27 Reese Brownlee 9 Clear Lake 9.48 9.61 13.16 13.16 14.09 16.19 15.40
28 Brielle Buresh 12 Decorah 10.25 14.63 13.30 11.97 17.29 14.77 13.97
29 Makenzie Foelske 12 Nashua-Plainfield 15.75 14.41 13.34 10.28 12.68 16.68 11.34
30 Camille Zwiefel 12 Cherokee Wash 14.83 9.89 13.36 16.17 14.17 10.42 16.30
31 Ayden Feske 10 Eagle Grove 10.03 9.76 13.37 17.25 15.65 11.90 10.83
Girls 100m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jessica Kyne 10 DSM Hoover 12.50 14.50 12.63 12.50
6 Lily Juhnke 12 SC West 12.69 11.04 14.09 14.60
9 Ella Santi 11 Madrid 12.76 14.55 11.36 16.34
11 Jillian Dodds 12 Madrid 12.81 11.40 9.87 11.02
13 Meredith Street 12 Osage 12.84 14.00 13.61 8.99
21 Emily McMartin 12 Pella 12.99 12.86 11.05 10.01
22 Maleah Walker 11 Oskaloosa 13.01 14.18 13.66 11.06
29 Makenzie Foelske 12 Nashua-Plainfield 13.34 11.88 16.55 9.34
Girls 100m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Holly Duax 12 SC West 13.81 14.79 12.22 12.96
7 Aubree Bell 12 Kingsley-Pierson 16.04 14.13 12.73 10.06
8 Avery Horner 12 Bettendorf 15.42 10.07 12.74 10.58
10 Tierney Huss 10 MOC-FV 15.34 16.36 12.78 9.84
15 Kenzie Newton 12 SE Polk 9.39 12.09 12.86 11.71
16 Aly Stahle 9 Solon 13.01 12.88 12.88 14.69
17 Hallie Henfling 12 ADM Adel 14.63 11.52 12.94 12.43
26 Jada Williams 12 Mason City 11.70 9.99 13.14 14.85
Girls 100m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Claire Farrell 11 Norwalk 12.21 12.82 13.31 8.92
3 Audrey Biermann 12 Epworth WD 12.42 11.31 14.54 14.54
19 Ellasa Horton 12 Waterloo East 12.97 15.05 9.08 12.84
20 Mia Duckett 10 Solon 12.97 10.38 12.71 10.64
23 Alexis Boord 11 SE Polk 13.06 10.84 16.46 13.06
27 Reese Brownlee 9 Clear Lake 13.16 15.80 10.40 14.61
28 Brielle Buresh 12 Decorah 13.30 11.44 12.51 12.24
31 Ayden Feske 10 Eagle Grove 13.37 14.84 14.58 12.44
Girls 100m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jaidyn Sellers 10 Panorama 12.46 10.35 13.09 10.47
12 Elliana Harris 10 SC East 12.83 16.68 9.63 13.35
13 Olivia Kramer 11 Dowling Catholic 12.84 15.67 12.46 13.87
18 Giada Grimes 10 Johnston 12.97 11.16 12.97 9.34
24 Mary Gustason 12 Linn-Mar 13.11 9.57 13.51 16.52
25 Jaslynn Dagel 11 Iowa Falls-Alden 13.12 12.60 10.89 15.09
30 Camille Zwiefel 12 Cherokee Wash 13.36 12.56 11.09 12.83

Women 100m Dash Ambulatory Paralympic

W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brittni Mason   USPTF 8.99 12.93 13.67 12.31 13.18 15.76
2 Catarina Guimaraes   USPTF 15.78 15.64 15.49 14.21 17.06 17.34
3 Delaney Nolin   USPTF 18.38 22.37 19.95 17.34 20.99 21.68

Women 200m Dash Univ/Col

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Delecia McDuffie SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 22.51 16.65 25.08 30.01 24.62 23.44 16.88
2 Amira Young JR-3 Minnesota 27.72 17.53 22.98 26.54 18.01 23.69 26.06
3 Sara Reifenrath SO-2 South Dakota 24.00 20.91 21.86 30.18 19.01 23.76 28.99
4 BreeAna Bates FR-1 Michigan 27.20 22.67 29.11 23.63 29.11 23.86 22.91
5 Ziyah Holman SO-2 Michigan 23.39 30.31 21.72 16.71 27.44 23.86 18.85
6 Odell Frye JR-3 Minnesota 28.50 30.42 21.08 25.63 24.19 23.95 30.42
7 Skylynn Blue FR-1 Northern Illinois 22.30 28.53 30.45 17.74 16.78 23.97 29.01
8 Hiba Mahgoub   Sudan 23.31 18.51 30.52 31.00 30.52 24.03 20.43
9 Rondajai Washington SO-2 Missouri 17.14 21.25 23.42 31.14 27.52 24.14 17.63
10 Arianna Walker FR-1 Illinois State 21.78 28.32 29.29 29.53 17.67 24.20 30.98
11 Malia Watkins SO-2 Northern Illinois 28.34 31.76 19.06 20.53 28.34 24.43 30.30
12 Savannah Nevels SR-4 Missouri 21.20 19.48 25.39 18.74 32.05 24.65 21.45
13 Kayla McCray FR-1 Indian Hills CC 24.49 22.51 20.78 25.97 27.21 24.73 19.05
14 Libby Wedewer SO-2 Northern Iowa 32.06 23.36 17.40 23.36 24.11 24.85 29.58
15 Kahliyah Anderson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 25.10 19.72 26.89 19.98 23.57 25.61 25.36
Women 200m Dash Univ/Col Section 1
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Malia Watkins SO-2 Northern Illinois 31.03 24.43 24.19 22.48 30.30
14 Libby Wedewer SO-2 Northern Iowa 24.36 24.85 22.37 17.40 23.36
15 Kahliyah Anderson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 33.30 25.61 29.97 22.80 29.71
Women 200m Dash Univ/Col Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 BreeAna Bates FR-1 Michigan 17.42 23.86
6 Odell Frye JR-3 Minnesota 24.91 23.95
9 Rondajai Washington SO-2 Missouri 23.42 24.14
10 Arianna Walker FR-1 Illinois State 23.24 24.20
12 Savannah Nevels SR-4 Missouri 23.17 24.65
13 Kayla McCray FR-1 Indian Hills CC 29.68 24.73
Women 200m Dash Univ/Col Section 3
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Delecia McDuffie SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 25.79 19.22 28.13 17.82 23.44 30.01 24.38
2 Amira Young JR-3 Minnesota 26.06 20.85 30.09 16.59 23.69 17.53 27.25
3 Sara Reifenrath SO-2 South Dakota 16.64 28.04 24.95 27.33 23.76 22.34 18.06
5 Ziyah Holman SO-2 Michigan 29.83 20.52 29.59 22.43 23.86 19.33 22.43
7 Skylynn Blue FR-1 Northern Illinois 17.98 27.81 22.06 28.77 23.97 25.17 17.02
8 Hiba Mahgoub   Sudan 27.88 17.07 23.07 21.39 24.03 27.16 28.12

Women 200m Dash Ambulatory Paralympic

W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brittni Mason   USPTF 34.01 26.36 18.46
2 Catarina Guimaraes   USPTF 41.91 33.26 28.27
3 Delaney Nolin   USPTF 34.53 38.36 41.43

Girls 400m Dash High School

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gabby Cortez 12 CR Prairie 56.15
2 Ainsley Erzen 12 Carlisle 56.18
3 Claire Farrell 11 Norwalk 56.39
4 Mitzi Evans 12 Mid-Prairie Wellman 56.98
5 Rylee Steffen 10 Wahlert Dub 57.05
6 Audrey Biermann 12 Epworth WD 57.14
7 Ani Wedemeyer 9 IC City High 57.21
8 Emma Bock 12 Solon 57.31
9 Adalyn Reynolds 12 Mount Ayr 57.66
10 Erika Kuntz 12 Kingsley-Pierson 57.75
11 Sidney Swartzendruber 10 CR Kennedy 58.24
12 Jaidyn Sellers 10 Panorama 58.66
13 Haley Meyer 12 Kee Lansing 58.89
14 Reese Brownlee 9 Clear Lake 59.03
15 Addison Swartzendruber 10 CR Kennedy 59.06
16 Jayce Blanchard 11 Johnston 1:00.38
Girls 400m Dash High School Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Rylee Steffen 10 Wahlert Dub 1:13.03 57.05 1:10.18 1:05.61 56.48 53.06
7 Ani Wedemeyer 9 IC City High 48.06 57.21 53.21 1:07.51 40.05 41.77
8 Emma Bock 12 Solon 1:05.34 57.31 1:14.51 55.02 52.73 45.28
9 Adalyn Reynolds 12 Mount Ayr 43.83 57.66 42.10 1:07.47 1:03.43 51.32
10 Erika Kuntz 12 Kingsley-Pierson 1:12.77 57.75 45.63 41.01 48.51 40.43
13 Haley Meyer 12 Kee Lansing 1:08.32 58.89 1:14.21 1:01.84 1:06.55 47.70
14 Reese Brownlee 9 Clear Lake 59.62 59.03 1:03.17 56.67 57.85 1:01.40
16 Jayce Blanchard 11 Johnston 1:00.38 1:00.38 1:00.99 1:13.06 43.48 1:07.63
Girls 400m Dash High School Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabby Cortez 12 CR Prairie 1:10.19 1:13.00 55.03 56.15 43.24 43.80
2 Ainsley Erzen 12 Carlisle 1:08.54 41.58 1:08.54 56.18 53.37 57.87
3 Claire Farrell 11 Norwalk 53.57 49.63 1:11.62 56.39 51.88 45.12
4 Mitzi Evans 12 Mid-Prairie Wellman 1:07.24 53.57 1:09.52 56.98 1:04.39 1:03.82
6 Audrey Biermann 12 Epworth WD 51.43 1:13.71 1:02.29 57.14 44.57 53.72
11 Sidney Swartzendruber 10 CR Kennedy 1:07.56 46.60 59.41 58.24 47.76 55.33
12 Jaidyn Sellers 10 Panorama 41.65 1:03.94 50.45 58.66 1:13.33 50.45
15 Addison Swartzendruber 10 CR Kennedy 45.48 1:07.92 50.80 59.06 1:16.78 1:02.61

Women 400m Dash Univ/Col

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ziyah Holman SO-2 Michigan 58.70 43.23 45.36 53.36 51.76 39.49
2 Janielle Josephs SO-2 Minnesota 40.64 1:03.94 41.18 54.18 1:00.14 55.81
3 Jessica McDowell SO-2 Illinois 47.74 1:00.21 48.82 54.24 1:06.72 1:02.38
4 Jayla Campbell SO-2 Minnesota 1:00.89 49.37 51.01 54.85 1:00.89 1:01.98
5 Annalee Robinson FR-1 South Dakota 1:05.04 1:01.15 45.03 55.59 1:09.49 45.03
6 Nell Graham SO-2 North Dakota State 42.37 45.71 59.65 55.74 1:02.99 42.92
7 Amiyah Davis FR-1 Bradley 42.41 42.97 42.97 55.80 1:12.54 1:06.41
8 Chloe Larsen FR-1 Iowa 44.27 42.59 47.07 56.03 1:07.24 1:01.64
9 Alyssa Pfadenhauer FR-1 Loras 48.27 53.32 1:12.96 56.12 48.83 1:01.74
10 Zakiya Johnson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1:02.07 1:07.71 1:08.84 56.42 45.70 1:07.71
11 Eve Balseiro SO-2 Notre Dame 1:03.23 1:00.41 1:00.41 56.45 45.16 51.94
12 Maxine Schultz SO-2 UC San Diego 42.95 55.38 57.08 56.51 57.08 1:10.64
13 Briandrias Rhodes SO-2 Drake 57.10 50.88 1:08.41 56.53 1:06.71 52.58
14 Cerington Jones FR-1 South Dakota St. 52.26 1:11.00 1:13.84 56.80 48.85 1:05.32
15 Laney Fitzpatrick FR-1 Iowa 48.30 44.89 1:13.30 56.82 1:09.32 1:12.73
16 Hannah Ivy JR-3 Bradley 1:14.27 1:09.70 1:06.85 57.13 1:05.13 1:02.28
17 Chika Amene SR-4 Michigan 1:12.10 57.22 58.94 57.22 1:12.67 55.51
18 Nylah Perry FR-1 Iowa 52.47 1:05.72 1:08.03 57.65 54.19 1:04.00
19 Jill Bennett SO-2 Northern Iowa 46.58 55.90 44.83 58.22 48.33 1:06.96
20 Kahliyah Anderson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:11.69 54.65 1:06.40 58.76 48.19 43.49
21 Rachel Battershell JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 52.66 58.78 1:03.07 1:01.23 1:01.85 58.78
  Danni Stoughton SO-2 Illinois DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Jahnetta Jones SO-2 Northern Illinois DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women 400m Dash Univ/Col Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Laney Fitzpatrick FR-1 Iowa 56.82
20 Kahliyah Anderson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 58.76
  Danni Stoughton SO-2 Illinois DQ
Women 400m Dash Univ/Col Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Annalee Robinson FR-1 South Dakota 55.59
7 Amiyah Davis FR-1 Bradley 55.80
10 Zakiya Johnson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 56.42
12 Maxine Schultz SO-2 UC San Diego 56.51
13 Briandrias Rhodes SO-2 Drake 56.53
14 Cerington Jones FR-1 South Dakota St. 56.80
  Jahnetta Jones SO-2 Northern Illinois DQ
Women 400m Dash Univ/Col Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Nell Graham SO-2 North Dakota State 1:04.66 54.07 42.37 49.06 44.04 1:08.56 55.74
8 Chloe Larsen FR-1 Iowa 53.79 57.15 50.43 1:07.24 42.59 1:12.28 56.03
11 Eve Balseiro SO-2 Notre Dame 49.12 1:09.44 54.20 52.50 1:04.92 47.42 56.45
16 Hannah Ivy JR-3 Bradley 45.14 1:06.85 42.28 59.99 53.71 46.85 57.13
17 Chika Amene SR-4 Michigan 52.07 50.93 56.08 59.51 55.51 1:10.96 57.22
19 Jill Bennett SO-2 Northern Iowa 40.76 53.57 1:06.96 1:11.03 43.67 46.58 58.22
21 Rachel Battershell JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 42.87 1:10.42 52.66 47.76 48.99 1:02.46 1:01.23
Women 400m Dash Univ/Col Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ziyah Holman SO-2 Michigan 53.36 49.10 1:04.57 1:04.57 1:02.97 52.30 37.36
2 Janielle Josephs SO-2 Minnesota 54.18 1:07.19 1:08.27 39.01 55.27 1:03.94 39.56
3 Jessica McDowell SO-2 Illinois 54.24 55.87 52.62 51.53 1:01.84 41.23 56.96
4 Jayla Campbell SO-2 Minnesota 54.85 1:10.21 1:11.31 38.40 47.72 53.76 1:10.76
9 Alyssa Pfadenhauer FR-1 Loras 56.12 1:01.74 1:07.91 1:05.10 50.51 53.88 44.90
18 Nylah Perry FR-1 Iowa 57.65 49.58 50.16 42.09 1:05.72 1:04.57 57.08

Women 800m Run Univ/Col

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Rachel Hickey JR-3 Illinois State 2:41.69 2:08.32
2 Bryanna Lucas SO-2 Kentucky 1:32.75 2:08.81
3 Erin Reidy FR-1 Minnesota 2:41.44 2:09.15
4 Jaidah McCallon SR-4 Tulsa 2:42.80 2:09.20
5 Oksana Johnson SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:34.39 2:09.29
6 Tiana LoStracco SO-2 Bradley 1:44.92 2:09.52
7 Brid O'Connell SR-4 Air Force 2:01.84 2:09.61
8 Amber Gall JR-3 Michigan 2:06.49 2:10.40
9 Molly Roach JR-3 Minnesota 2:27.36 2:12.75
10 Sophia Jungling FR-1 Northern Iowa 1:44.93 2:14.52

Women 800m Run Unseeded Univ/Col

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kassidy Johnson JR-3 Kansas State 2:06.39
2 Macy Heinz JR-3 Kansas State 2:07.65
3 Alex Ferguson JR-3 Kansas State 2:08.10
4 Kinga Szarzynska SR-4 Harding 2:09.90
5 Sydney Burton SO-2 Kansas State 2:10.24
6 DeAnna Martin SO-2 Kentucky 2:10.30
7 Elizabeth Donnelly SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:10.68
8 Audrey Harrod SR-4 Illinois State 2:11.33
9 Janae Dean FR-1 Tulane 2:11.34
10 Carolin Bothe SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 2:11.37
11 Bailey Blake SO-2 NW Missouri 2:12.06
12 Victoria Robinson JR-3 Tulane 2:12.24
13 Aliyah Simmons SO-2 Indian Hills CC 2:12.50
14 Haleigh Reindl JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:12.80
15 Maggie Davis SR-4 Iowa State 2:15.24
16 Logan Akason SO-2 Iowa 2:16.67
17 Iris Hertting JR-3 Drake 2:17.34
18 Barbara Vrhovac SO-2 Drake 2:22.16
Women 800m Run Unseeded Univ/Col Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kassidy Johnson JR-3 Kansas State 1:36.06 2:06.39
2 Macy Heinz JR-3 Kansas State 2:28.08 2:07.65
3 Alex Ferguson JR-3 Kansas State 2:01.70 2:08.10
5 Sydney Burton SO-2 Kansas State 1:33.78 2:10.24
6 DeAnna Martin SO-2 Kentucky 2:07.70 2:10.30
8 Audrey Harrod SR-4 Illinois State 1:52.95 2:11.33
10 Carolin Bothe SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 1:43.79 2:11.37
12 Victoria Robinson JR-3 Tulane 1:56.38 2:12.24
14 Haleigh Reindl JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:28.74 2:12.80
Women 800m Run Unseeded Univ/Col Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kinga Szarzynska SR-4 Harding 1:49.12 2:46.28 1:36.13 1:50.42 2:09.90 2:34.59 1:46.52
7 Elizabeth Donnelly SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:53.70 1:55.00 1:44.55 1:56.31 2:10.68 2:36.82 2:05.46
9 Janae Dean FR-1 Tulane 2:41.55 1:59.52 2:41.55 1:39.82 2:11.34 1:47.70 2:38.93
11 Bailey Blake SO-2 NW Missouri 2:38.48 2:09.42 1:32.45 1:56.22 2:12.06 2:47.72 2:04.14
13 Aliyah Simmons SO-2 Indian Hills CC 2:39.00 1:39.38 2:05.88 1:56.60 2:12.50 1:49.98 2:20.45
15 Maggie Davis SR-4 Iowa State 2:05.78 2:26.06 1:42.79 2:46.35 2:15.24 1:48.20 1:36.02
16 Logan Akason SO-2 Iowa 2:57.68 1:46.61 1:52.07 1:52.07 2:16.67 2:41.27 2:54.94
17 Iris Hertting JR-3 Drake 1:48.50 1:58.12 2:36.57 2:57.17 2:17.34 2:54.43 2:50.31
18 Barbara Vrhovac SO-2 Drake 2:25.01 2:05.10 3:01.97 2:23.59 2:22.16 2:15.06 1:50.89

Women 800m Run Invitational

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Allie Wilson   Atlanta Track Club 1:32.91 2:03.87
2 Mallory King   Iowa 1:29.60 2:08.00
3 Emily Richards   USA 2:24.89 2:08.22
4 Mariela Real   Nike 1:37.50 2:08.28
5 Chrisann Gordon-Powell   Adidas 2:42.63 2:09.07
6 Anna Connor   Tracksmith/Cascadia Elite 2:14.27 2:09.10
7 Gemma Finch   Atlanta Track Club 2:31.29 2:09.30
8 Kendra Chambers   Oiselle 1:53.76 2:10.75
  Hannah Segrave   Great Britain DNF DNF
  Savannah Camacho   Tinman Elite DNF DNF

Girls 800m Run High School

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ainsley Erzen 12 Carlisle 2:46.92 1:37.05 2:09.39 2:28.80 1:34.46 1:48.69 1:40.93
2 Clare Kelly 11 Van Meter 1:47.01 1:48.33 2:12.11 2:00.22 1:35.12 1:40.41 2:04.19
3 Ani Wedemeyer 9 IC City High 1:33.84 1:35.16 2:12.16 1:54.98 2:35.95 1:45.73 2:47.85
4 Alli Macke 9 Ankeny 2:34.81 2:06.78 2:13.45 2:29.47 1:48.10 2:28.13 1:42.76
5 Jaidyn Sellers 10 Panorama 2:39.57 2:36.89 2:14.09 2:42.25 2:24.82 2:31.53 2:35.55
6 Kaia Bieker 12 Harlan 2:49.11 1:51.40 2:14.21 2:23.61 1:48.71 2:53.13 1:33.95
7 Emma Bock 12 Solon 1:56.87 2:51.95 2:14.33 2:26.42 1:59.56 2:51.95 2:49.26
8 Ashlyn Keeney 12 IC Liberty 2:13.71 2:28.57 2:15.06 2:46.13 1:34.55 2:52.88 2:46.13
9 Maddy Childs 11 Grand View Christian 1:46.87 1:46.87 2:15.27 1:57.69 2:54.50 1:54.98 1:36.05
10 Grace Boleyn 9 Pleasant Valley 2:51.85 2:05.84 2:15.31 2:32.90 2:26.14 2:07.20 2:00.43
11 Madison Brouwer 11 Sibley-Ocheyedan 2:12.62 2:09.91 2:15.32 2:41.03 2:20.74 1:40.14 2:28.86
12 Adrienne Buettner-Cable 11 DSM Roosevelt 2:46.84 2:57.78 2:16.75 2:33.16 2:05.81 2:18.12 2:50.94
13 Kaia Downs 12 SC East 1:47.97 1:47.97 2:18.42 1:54.89 1:45.20 1:42.43 1:46.59
14 Lily Johannes 12 CR Prairie 1:46.81 1:41.19 2:20.53 2:28.97 1:38.38 2:02.27 2:44.42
15 Molly Bannister 12 Waukee 1:53.50 2:38.90 2:21.87 2:23.29 1:54.92 1:59.17 2:40.32
16 Ella Anliker 10 Dowling Catholic 3:03.67 2:27.52 2:24.62 2:49.21 2:20.29 2:17.39 2:56.44

Women 1500m Run Unseeded Univ/Col

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelby Anderson SR-4 North Dakota State 3:49.08 3:14.85 4:23.31 4:10.15
2 Ella Byers JR-3 South Dakota 3:28.84 4:24.35 4:24.35 4:50.79
3 Samantha Hastie FR-1 Michigan 4:21.03 4:37.01 4:26.35 4:45.00
4 Zanzie Demco SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:49.74 4:00.43 4:27.14 4:11.12
5 Nicolette Schmidt JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:43.20 4:16.49 4:27.17 5:44.65
6 PJ English JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 3:40.14 3:50.88 4:28.46 4:55.31
7 Jessica Christoffer JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:25.92 5:22.32 4:28.60 4:44.72
8 Libby Halbmaier SO-2 Minnesota 3:32.42 5:14.59 4:28.88 5:38.79
9 Alice Hill SR-4 Michigan 4:10.15 4:39.73 4:28.97 3:24.42
10 Grace Link FR-1 North Dakota State 5:12.13 4:02.17 4:29.07 3:29.88
11 Taylor Kreitinger FR-1 Minnesota 4:53.87 5:01.96 4:29.60 5:50.48
12 Eva Jansohn JR-3 Michigan 4:56.66 3:57.33 4:29.69 4:08.12
13 Chloe McEachern JR-3 Tulsa 5:38.38 4:17.17 4:30.70 3:52.81
14 Maddi Exline JR-3 Illinois State 4:11.83 5:41.19 4:30.78 5:35.77
15 Gabby Swider JR-3 Michigan 4:33.97 4:14.98 4:31.25 4:12.27
16 Keely Jones SO-2 Tulsa 4:45.27 3:40.06 4:31.68 5:12.44
17 Emilie Meyer FR-1 Drake 5:48.69 5:21.45 4:32.41 5:10.55
18 Katja Bauerle SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:35.17 4:07.97 4:32.49 4:18.87
19 Emma Gordon JR-3 Iowa 4:34.09 4:34.09 4:34.09 5:01.50
20 Rachel Boice JR-3 Kentucky 4:45.67 5:07.65 4:34.68 4:40.18
21 Therese Olshanski SR-4 Tulane 5:24.91 4:29.84 4:35.34 3:34.77
22 Katie Scott SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:19.85 4:19.19 4:35.73 4:27.46
23 Hannah Butler JR-3 Utah 5:39.34 5:55.89 4:35.88 5:33.82
24 Sarah Murrow SO-2 Iowa State 3:53.54 4:07.44 4:38.02 5:50.31
25 Paige Holub JR-3 Northern Iowa 5:47.77 3:56.48 4:38.21 5:47.77
26 Lauren Peterson SO-2 Utah 3:51.29 5:28.82 4:38.66 5:45.54
27 Tamara Reeves JR-3 Tulsa 3:51.98 5:46.57 4:39.49 4:17.13
  Yasmine Mansi FR-1 Michigan DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 1500m Run Unseeded Univ/Col Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelby Anderson SR-4 North Dakota State 4:07.52 3:54.35 4:23.31 3:33.29 3:25.39 4:15.41 3:22.75
2 Ella Byers JR-3 South Dakota 5:41.02 5:35.73 4:24.35 3:18.27 4:24.35 5:06.65 4:08.49
4 Zanzie Demco SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:07.00 4:59.20 4:27.14 4:27.14 3:39.06 5:09.89 5:31.26
5 Nicolette Schmidt JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 3:41.76 3:47.10 4:27.17 5:09.92 4:19.16 3:20.38 4:37.86
10 Grace Link FR-1 North Dakota State 3:40.64 5:12.13 4:29.07 4:31.76 4:58.67 5:20.20 4:45.22
13 Chloe McEachern JR-3 Tulsa 5:03.19 5:46.50 4:30.70 5:08.60 4:14.46 4:09.05 4:09.05
17 Emilie Meyer FR-1 Drake 5:10.55 5:43.24 4:32.41 3:24.31 4:26.97 5:02.38 3:21.59
18 Katja Bauerle SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:07.92 3:57.07 4:32.49 5:16.09 5:51.52 5:16.09 4:59.74
19 Emma Gordon JR-3 Iowa 3:11.87 5:39.88 4:34.09 5:42.62 5:01.50 3:42.02 4:31.35
22 Katie Scott SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 3:24.04 3:46.10 4:35.73 5:11.58 4:08.16 4:44.01 3:21.29
25 Paige Holub JR-3 Northern Iowa 5:25.51 5:33.86 4:38.21 4:24.30 4:29.87 3:31.44 4:46.56
27 Tamara Reeves JR-3 Tulsa 5:49.37 5:27.01 4:39.49 5:29.80 5:07.44 3:49.19 3:24.03
  Yasmine Mansi FR-1 Michigan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 1500m Run Unseeded Univ/Col Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Samantha Hastie FR-1 Michigan 4:26.35
6 PJ English JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:28.46
7 Jessica Christoffer JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:28.60
8 Libby Halbmaier SO-2 Minnesota 4:28.88
9 Alice Hill SR-4 Michigan 4:28.97
11 Taylor Kreitinger FR-1 Minnesota 4:29.60
12 Eva Jansohn JR-3 Michigan 4:29.69
14 Maddi Exline JR-3 Illinois State 4:30.78
15 Gabby Swider JR-3 Michigan 4:31.25
16 Keely Jones SO-2 Tulsa 4:31.68
20 Rachel Boice JR-3 Kentucky 4:34.68
21 Therese Olshanski SR-4 Tulane 4:35.34
23 Hannah Butler JR-3 Utah 4:35.88
24 Sarah Murrow SO-2 Iowa State 4:38.02
26 Lauren Peterson SO-2 Utah 4:38.66

Women 1500m Run Invitational

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Laura Galvan   HOKA One One 4:09.82 4:09.82
2 Adelle Tracey   Great Britain 4:06.07 4:11.09
3 Alma Cortes   Mexico 4:31.53 4:11.41
4 Yolanda Ngrarambe   Atlanta Track Club 3:29.35 4:12.23
5 Holly Archer   Great Britain 4:02.68 4:20.94
6 Madeleine Kelly   Canada/ Royal City Athlet 5:08.33 4:23.53
7 Alexina Teubel   Tracksmith 4:12.35 4:25.63
8 Lauren Berman   PR Track Club 4:39.49 4:26.18
9 Berenice Cleyet-Merle   France 5:15.64 4:27.49
10 Alycia Cridebring   USA 3:40.40 4:42.56
  Hannah Segrave   Great Britain DNF DNF
  Jamie Morrissey   Atalanta NYC DNF DNF

Women 1500m Run Seeded Univ/Col

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Howell SO-2 Illinois 3:14.18 3:09.07 4:10.39 4:12.95 4:02.73 4:15.50
2 Bethany Hasz SR-4 Minnesota 3:01.28 4:06.03 4:18.97 3:16.82 5:05.59 4:18.97
3 Anastasia Korzenowski JR-3 Minnesota 4:21.49 5:24.25 5:00.72 3:29.20 3:08.28 4:21.49
4 Julia Nielsen SO-2 Bradley 5:21.89 3:16.28 3:37.21 3:05.81 5:14.04 4:21.70
5 Perri Bockrath JR-3 Kentucky 5:01.81 3:40.45 4:04.07 4:38.19 4:30.32 4:22.44
6 Cailee Peterson SR-4 South Dakota St. 3:19.84 5:20.79 4:07.17 5:41.83 5:41.83 4:22.94
7 Kayla Windemuller SR-4 Michigan 3:30.88 4:42.06 4:18.33 5:05.78 5:16.32 4:23.60
8 Megan Hasz SR-4 Minnesota 5:21.62 5:40.07 5:16.35 5:13.71 3:09.81 4:23.62
9 Melissa Menghini SR-4 Missouri 5:14.68 5:12.03 4:27.08 3:42.13 4:19.15 4:24.43
10 Amber Aesoph SO-2 Iowa 3:40.38 3:35.07 4:33.48 3:51.00 5:05.34 4:25.51
11 Katie Follett   Brooks 4:56.44 5:31.16 5:25.82 5:04.45 3:25.64 4:27.06
12 Abrielle Jirele SO-2 South Dakota 3:34.05 3:07.30 5:10.37 3:58.13 4:22.21 4:27.56
13 Lucy Petee SO-2 Michigan 3:57.83 5:35.13 5:43.23 3:20.00 3:22.70 4:30.26
  Savannah Camacho   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Girls 1500m Run High School

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ainsley Erzen 12 Carlisle 5:48.10 3:49.31 4:36.27 4:58.38 4:36.27
2 Addison Dorenkamp 10 Valley WDM 3:48.71 4:33.34 3:37.55 4:16.60 4:38.91
3 Kaia Downs 12 SC East 6:09.36 4:18.55 3:38.78 3:44.46 4:44.12
4 Danielle Hostetler 10 Mid-Prairie Wellman 4:00.24 6:00.35 5:14.59 3:37.36 4:45.99
5 Ashlyn Keeney 12 IC Liberty 5:38.46 4:00.94 4:58.31 5:04.04 4:46.83
6 Abi Hahn 11 DSM Roosevelt 5:55.72 3:32.29 5:47.12 4:00.97 4:46.87
7 Adrienne Buettner-Cable 11 DSM Roosevelt 3:32.52 5:01.54 5:07.29 3:44.00 4:47.18
8 Clare Kelly 11 Van Meter 5:07.32 3:35.41 5:36.04 3:41.16 4:47.21
9 Noelle Steines 9 C-Wheatland 3:21.88 6:00.49 4:36.86 4:19.56 4:48.39
10 Addison Grady 12 Hudson 4:14.02 5:03.10 4:54.44 6:09.49 4:48.66
11 Julia Gehl 10 DUB Hempstead 4:43.40 4:52.08 5:44.13 5:00.75 4:49.18
12 Leah Klapatauskas 10 DUB Senior 3:22.47 5:21.05 5:38.40 4:57.91 4:49.23
13 Drew Beason 9 Ankeny 5:20.12 4:45.19 6:06.68 6:18.32 4:51.01
14 Kamryn Ensley 12 Valley WDM 5:44.13 5:49.96 5:03.30 5:20.80 4:51.63
15 Rondi Quass 11 Ankeny Centennial 6:14.22 4:40.67 4:46.52 3:56.82 4:52.36
16 Aleah Tenpas 12 Johnston 4:26.09 6:14.28 3:36.38 4:43.63 4:52.40
17 Paityn Noe 11 Ballard 6:20.48 6:08.77 4:43.89 5:30.72 4:52.67
18 Grace Boleyn 9 Pleasant Valley 6:22.46 3:57.19 4:26.84 4:00.15 4:56.48
19 Geneva Timmerman 11 ADM Adel 5:17.46 6:23.98 3:34.67 5:29.55 5:02.34
20 Lydia Sommer 11 Pleasant Valley 4:50.47 6:14.80 5:56.06 6:24.17 5:12.33

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paityn Noe 11 Ballard 10:34.85 12:03.84 7:13.12 12:15.71 9:53.31 11:22.31
2 Addison Dorenkamp 10 Valley WDM 7:09.78 8:09.47 12:02.27 9:44.98 9:56.91 6:57.84
3 Abi Hahn 11 DSM Roosevelt 9:14.34 11:20.87 7:19.86 11:02.80 10:02.54 7:25.88
4 Kamryn Ensley 12 Valley WDM 7:40.34 9:23.31 7:58.51 11:12.34 10:05.71 10:05.71
5 Rondi Quass 11 Ankeny Centennial 9:50.78 12:29.14 10:02.96 7:30.70 10:09.05 12:23.04
6 Julia Gehl 10 DUB Hempstead 13:09.02 8:27.67 13:09.02 13:09.02 10:11.64 11:49.51
7 Adrienne Buettner-Cable 11 DSM Roosevelt 11:31.50 7:08.36 9:59.71 7:14.48 10:11.94 8:03.44
8 Ashlyn Keeney 12 IC Liberty 9:23.13 11:56.15 7:14.59 12:57.36 10:12.09 7:39.07
9 Noelle Steines 9 C-Wheatland 7:58.24 9:30.21 11:51.22 7:52.11 10:13.12 8:22.76
10 Drew Beason 9 Ankeny 10:07.55 10:50.50 8:41.63 8:41.63 10:13.68 11:45.74
11 Geneva Timmerman 11 ADM Adel 10:33.78 13:13.77 9:13.79 7:16.88 10:15.32 10:21.48
12 Leah Klapatauskas 10 DUB Senior 7:30.15 8:00.98 13:09.30 12:01.47 10:16.64 12:19.97
13 Grace Boleyn 9 Pleasant Valley 9:27.91 11:19.02 12:20.75 11:25.20 10:17.29 11:06.68
14 Maddy Childs 11 Grand View Christian 8:33.99 7:13.49 10:06.88 13:12.66 10:19.26 7:25.87
15 Kaia Downs 12 SC East 8:34.07 8:58.85 10:25.56 8:15.49 10:19.36 13:00.40
16 Olivia Verde 10 Johnston 8:09.91 9:05.73 10:57.35 10:44.95 10:20.14 7:51.31
17 Claire Helmers 9 Ames 9:51.69 12:27.40 11:18.89 7:28.44 10:22.83 9:39.24
18 Clare Kelly 11 Van Meter 7:44.75 9:37.80 9:06.40 7:19.63 10:28.04 7:32.19
19 Addison Doughan 9 Clear Lake 11:06.75 12:54.70 11:38.50 11:06.75 10:35.00 9:56.90
20 Aleah Tenpas 12 Johnston 10:52.70 7:59.93 10:01.51 9:48.71 10:39.90 7:27.93
21 Bethany Smeed 12 CR Kennedy 10:32.52 9:33.83 14:01.19 14:07.71 10:52.08 12:42.94

Women 5000m Run Open Univ/Col

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lindsay Cunningham SO-2 Winona State 16:05.36
2 Hilda Chebet FR-1 Iowa Western CC 16:07.40
3 Kassie Parker JR-3 Loras 16:09.66
4 Nicola Jansen FR-1 Bradley 16:14.10
5 Fiona Smith SO-2 St. Benedict 16:16.54
6 Jocelyn Quiles SR-4 Indiana State 16:17.95
7 Halle Hamilton FR-1 Air Force 16:21.29
8 Lindsey Carlson SR-4 Eastern Illinois 16:27.08
9 Clara Mayfield SO-2 Carleton 16:33.04
10 Hannah Becker SO-2 Grand Valley St. 16:35.72
11 Anastasia Tucker JR-3 Hope 16:36.95
12 Ashley Maguire FR-1 Bradley 16:38.67
13 Megan Means JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 16:41.51
14 Chloe Hershenow SO-2 Tulsa 16:43.78
15 Halena Rahmaan SO-2 Texas Tech 16:49.73
16 Sommer Herner JR-3 Kansas 16:54.06
17 Caroline Miller SR-4 Tulsa 16:57.10
18 Grace Dickel JR-3 Iowa State 16:58.33
19 Kalea Bartolotto JR-3 Northwestern 17:04.30
20 Tyler Schwartz SO-2 Bradley 17:13.95
21 Alice Newcombe SR-4 Tulsa 17:29.51
  Ericka VanderLende JR-3 Michigan DNF
  Andrea Ertz   Unattached DNF

Women 5000m Run Unseeded Univ/Col

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ava Earl FR-1 Northwestern 16:49.71 19:51.46
2 Caroline Cunningham JR-3 NW Missouri 16:54.94 17:15.24
3 Brianne Brewster FR-1 Minnesota 16:54.96 16:44.81
4 Katelyn Wasson SO-2 Purdue 16:58.09 22:03.52
5 Sara Scott FR-1 Tulsa 16:59.54 14:47.00
6 Jadyn Keeler FR-1 North Dakota 16:59.68 20:13.42
7 Alyssa Becker FR-1 U-Mary 17:01.52 15:09.16
8 Hannah Hall SR-4 Northwestern 17:03.93 13:08.43
9 Kelli Tosic SO-2 Iowa 17:04.57 22:11.95
10 Olivia Verbeke JR-3 Northwestern 17:05.11 17:35.87
11 Laisha Corona SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:05.81 15:33.49
12 Deepti Choudhury FR-1 Northwestern 17:09.17 12:41.59
13 Kelli Walsh JR-3 Kentucky 17:11.82 15:59.60
14 Alyssa Armendariz JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 17:12.78 20:29.01
15 Anna Martin FR-1 Cornerstone 17:13.13 21:21.09
16 Katherine Hessler SO-2 Northwestern 17:15.11 17:56.52
17 Grace Ping FR-1 Oklahoma State 17:16.51 12:36.66
18 Emily Casaclang SO-2 Northwestern 17:16.94 13:28.82
19 Emma Atkinson FR-1 Minnesota 17:19.07 12:48.92
20 McKenzie Burian JR-3 North Dakota 17:20.70 13:00.53
21 Kaylie Kenne JR-3 Kentucky 17:22.62 22:35.41
22 Caroline Jordan FR-1 Purdue 17:23.85 21:34.38
23 Mercy Biwott FR-1 Iowa Western CC 17:25.11 16:32.86
24 Amanda Mosborg SR-4 Northwestern 17:31.87 21:12.77
25 Tyla Lumley FR-1 Drake 17:35.38 16:32.06
26 Kate Bushue SR-4 Eastern Illinois 17:36.39 12:30.04
27 Morgan Lawson JR-3 Grand View 17:52.63 19:39.90
28 Lauren Bales FR-1 Purdue 18:03.39 21:07.57
29 Jacqueline Abanses FR-1 Nebraska 18:03.39 16:15.06
  Anna Knueve FR-1 Drake DNF DNF
  Emily Carter FR-1 Oklahoma State DNF DNF

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Hansen SO-2 South Dakota St. 24:43.41 27:30.56 40:23.60 34:49.31 42:49.86
2 Morgan Jensen SO-2 Utah 30:40.95 36:36.58 34:51.98 34:51.98 39:44.86
3 Grace Pagone JR-3 Grand Valley St. 36:34.16 40:47.34 28:07.82 35:09.77 37:16.36
4 Abby Ripperda JR-3 South Dakota 38:57.03 25:00.85 46:05.84 35:44.06 41:05.67
5 Julia Nielsen SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 31:07.66 41:08.74 46:30.75 35:46.73 27:32.99
6 Shaelyn Hostager FR-1 Wartburg 32:18.20 34:27.41 44:51.94 35:53.55 45:35.01
7 Kendall Pfrimmer JR-3 Marquette 25:57.97 30:39.27 25:36.33 36:03.84 27:02.88
8 Madeline Block JR-3 Iowa 40:22.09 33:27.50 34:32.96 36:22.06 35:16.60
9 Megan Slamkowski SR-4 Purdue 41:37.36 44:54.52 42:43.08 36:30.66 31:45.88
10 Haley Nieuwkoop JR-3 Cornerstone 40:37.90 43:55.56 27:05.27 36:36.30 25:59.38
11 Mackenzie Hall SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 30:06.65 35:15.10 38:33.40 36:43.23 28:38.52
12 Megan Mooberry JR-3 Northern State 45:14.97 30:32.05 46:21.19 36:47.29 34:12.78
13 Michelle Bollini JR-3 Michigan Tech 43:52.83 47:56.20 42:46.46 36:52.46 31:42.72
14 Jen Dufner SR-4 North Dakota State 36:12.61 42:29.48 29:55.73 36:56.94 46:11.18
15 Sofia Carlson FR-1 St. Olaf 44:35.19 45:19.77 36:02.44 37:09.32 31:57.22
16 Isabelle Schaffer SO-2 Northern Iowa 46:56.37 34:16.40 30:55.23 37:15.21 37:59.92
17 Jill Vonnahme JR-3 Northern Iowa 45:50.42 36:53.75 36:53.75 37:16.11 33:10.14
18 Alexandra Robran SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 38:14.69 40:29.67 45:22.13 37:29.69 38:59.68
19 Erica Barker SO-2 Indiana State 27:25.13 39:48.82 43:11.64 37:33.60 42:49.11
20 Allie Wahlund SO-2 North Dakota State 43:19.18 30:53.33 41:26.17 37:40.15 29:00.32
21 Natalie Paulson JR-3 Wartburg 30:32.56 26:23.70 30:32.56 37:42.42 31:17.81
22 Laurel Moneysmith SO-2 Marquette 43:48.31 43:02.99 42:40.34 37:45.78 40:47.05
23 Alison Bode FR-1 St. Olaf 30:35.51 33:14.14 37:46.06 37:46.06 35:30.10
24 Haley Miller JR-3 South Dakota 43:49.55 46:31.01 43:03.42 38:26.62 48:26.35
25 Lacey Feist SR-4 U-Mary 42:45.27 28:07.07 36:35.50 38:31.05 28:53.29
26 Deanna Newhouse FR-1 Mount Mercy 44:15.90 38:26.44 27:57.41 38:49.73 45:02.49
27 Riley Mayer SR-4 Wartburg 40:06.07 47:29.91 32:18.88 38:55.99 45:33.11
28 Lily Provenzano SO-2 South Dakota 48:48.85 28:53.88 33:35.05 39:03.08 49:59.15
29 Abbie Schmidt SO-2 South Dakota 37:46.09 39:45.35 42:08.48 39:45.35 36:10.67
  Grace Bonsall SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Taylor Somers JR-3 Oklahoma State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Lexie Dorsey SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women 100m Hurdles Univ/Col Finals

W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aasia Laurencin SO-2 Michigan 13.30 14.90 12.91 12.51
2 Masai Russell JR-3 Kentucky 13.53 12.59 12.45 9.47
3 Darci Khan SO-2 Kentucky 13.56 16.95 10.58 13.02
4 Katarina Vlahovic JR-3 Iowa State 13.56 12.34 12.07 14.65
5 Destiny Huven SO-2 Wisconsin 13.96 17.17 17.45 13.27
6 Paige Magee SO-2 Iowa 14.71 16.63 19.13 13.98
  Jaymie O'Connor SR-4 Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women 100m Hurdles Univ/Col Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Aasia Laurencin SO-2 Michigan 10.84 13.55 12.33
2 Masai Russell JR-3 Kentucky 11.42 13.59 17.67
3 Destiny Huven SO-2 Wisconsin 16.08 13.74 12.10
4 Katarina Vlahovic JR-3 Iowa State 13.81 13.81 11.05
5 Myreanna Bebe SO-2 Iowa 14.09 13.81 17.13
6 Darci Khan SO-2 Kentucky 15.84 13.89 17.23
7 Paige Magee SO-2 Iowa 14.47 13.91 17.11
8 Jaymie O'Connor SR-4 Unattached 12.80 13.91 17.67
9 Shadajah Ballard SO-2 Kentucky 17.82 13.92 11.84
10 Akiya Kollore SO-2 Eastern Illinois 17.71 13.94 10.74
11 Birgen Nelson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.46 14.16 12.61
12 Maja Maunsbach FR-1 Minnesota 11.52 14.22 11.38
13 Scout Regular SO-2 Northern Illinois 13.98 14.26 12.55
14 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 11.42 14.27 16.70
15 Denisha Cartwright SO-2 Minnesota State 12.32 14.32 17.19
16 Nikia Smith JR-3 Purdue 14.91 14.33 15.48
17 LaQwasia Stepney SO-2 Nebraska 13.28 14.43 12.99
18 Kelsie Sealock SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 11.12 14.44 11.27
19 Julia Hayes SO-2 Minnesota 11.31 14.49 17.97
20 Zoe Sullivan SO-2 Indiana State 14.11 14.54 16.58
21 Salmata Korgho SO-2 North Dakota State 13.85 14.57 12.39
22 Laia Gonzalez SR-4 Central Missouri 10.66 14.60 11.10
23 Maria Patron SO-2 Drake 18.67 14.70 13.38
24 Theresa Mayanja SR-4 Michigan 18.86 14.73 13.85
25 Carlita Taylor SR-4 Michigan 12.49 14.87 13.54
26 Christabelle Mulcahy SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 16.86 14.92 14.92
27 Shanice Burrell SR-4 Northern State 13.80 15.00 11.55
28 Natasha Bernett JR-3 Lewis 16.02 15.11 15.11
29 Johanna Ilves SO-2 Nebraska 15.66 16.31 17.46
30 Annika Williams SO-2 Kentucky 17.05 23.35 29.43
  Tionna Tobias JR-3 Iowa DQ DQ DQ
  Winsome Harris SO-2 Nebraska DNF DNF DNF
Women 100m Hurdles Univ/Col Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Darci Khan SO-2 Kentucky 11.25 14.17 11.39 17.64 13.89 12.51 12.92
7 Paige Magee SO-2 Iowa 15.31 11.55 17.95 9.88 13.91 12.38 16.97
11 Birgen Nelson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 17.42 10.77 15.30 15.01 14.16 17.14 16.00
17 LaQwasia Stepney SO-2 Nebraska 13.28 11.55 14.43 13.71 14.43 17.32 15.88
19 Julia Hayes SO-2 Minnesota 15.36 13.05 18.84 12.32 14.49 17.97 18.41
27 Shanice Burrell SR-4 Northern State 16.80 13.05 14.10 19.20 15.00 12.30 12.15
28 Natasha Bernett JR-3 Lewis 14.96 15.72 12.09 10.58 15.11 11.03 11.19
  Winsome Harris SO-2 Nebraska DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 100m Hurdles Univ/Col Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Masai Russell JR-3 Kentucky 13.59 11.69 10.88 17.26 16.86 11.96 13.32
4 Katarina Vlahovic JR-3 Iowa State 13.81 14.64 11.19 10.36 15.20 9.95 11.19
12 Maja Maunsbach FR-1 Minnesota 14.22 11.95 11.66 15.50 16.21 14.22 14.94
15 Denisha Cartwright SO-2 Minnesota State 14.32 13.61 15.90 11.60 13.18 17.47 13.89
22 Laia Gonzalez SR-4 Central Missouri 14.60 11.39 17.82 12.41 15.19 18.11 17.52
23 Maria Patron SO-2 Drake 14.70 19.11 16.61 15.44 14.12 15.73 11.91
24 Theresa Mayanja SR-4 Michigan 14.73 10.76 17.53 18.71 16.06 14.44 17.39
25 Carlita Taylor SR-4 Michigan 14.87 17.10 18.15 14.28 11.16 11.31 13.24
Women 100m Hurdles Univ/Col Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aasia Laurencin SO-2 Michigan 13.55 13.42 14.37 15.99 9.90
5 Myreanna Bebe SO-2 Iowa 13.81 11.88 17.27 17.13 12.02
8 Jaymie O'Connor SR-4 Unattached 13.91 12.52 12.24 17.11 11.13
14 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 14.27 9.99 10.99 11.56 14.70
16 Nikia Smith JR-3 Purdue 14.33 11.18 14.76 16.20 13.90
18 Kelsie Sealock SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 14.44 15.17 11.27 10.83 14.44
29 Johanna Ilves SO-2 Nebraska 16.31 18.60 11.75 17.46 11.58
30 Annika Williams SO-2 Kentucky 23.35 18.22 17.28 25.22 29.66
Women 100m Hurdles Univ/Col Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Destiny Huven SO-2 Wisconsin 17.87 14.02 11.82 13.74
9 Shadajah Ballard SO-2 Kentucky 17.96 11.84 12.25 13.92
10 Akiya Kollore SO-2 Eastern Illinois 16.31 11.16 17.99 13.94
13 Scout Regular SO-2 Northern Illinois 13.12 14.98 15.69 14.26
20 Zoe Sullivan SO-2 Indiana State 11.05 13.67 13.82 14.54
21 Salmata Korgho SO-2 North Dakota State 16.18 11.95 12.68 14.57
26 Christabelle Mulcahy SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 13.13 12.24 12.84 14.92
  Tionna Tobias JR-3 Iowa DQ DQ DQ DQ

Women 100m Hurdles Invitational

W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tia Jones   Adidas 14.90 12.84 11.05
2 Tonea Marshall   Nike 15.81 12.85 15.30
3 Chanel Brissett   USA 15.77 12.92 9.69
4 Paula Salmon SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 16.45 12.95 16.32
5 Cindy Sember   Adidas 9.26 13.03 10.17
6 Devynne Charlton   Puma 11.77 13.07 14.38
7 Tobi Amusan   Adidas 16.62 13.08 13.48
  Jasmine Camacho-Quinn   Nike DNF DNF DNF

Girls 100m Hurdles High School Finals

W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mackenzie Carney 12 Waukee NW 14.43
2 Natalie Harris 12 Waukee NW 14.60
3 Ellie Rickertsen 12 Northeast Goose Lake 14.97
4 Addisyn Terpstra 11 Newton 15.09
5 Darci Wiseman 12 Winterset 15.66
6 Ali Frandsen 11 Ames 15.69
7 Esaba Okwaramoi 11 Dowling Catholic 15.73
8 Macy Daufeldt 12 West Liberty 15.84

Girls 100m Hurdles High School Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ellie Rickertsen 12 Northeast Goose Lake 15.18 16.85 15.18 18.07
2 Natalie Harris 12 Waukee NW 15.23 18.89 14.02 12.04
3 Mackenzie Carney 12 Waukee NW 15.26 14.81 12.82 16.94
4 Esaba Okwaramoi 11 Dowling Catholic 15.50 11.63 15.35 19.07
5 Addisyn Terpstra 11 Newton 15.58 17.77 10.91 12.16
6 Ali Frandsen 11 Ames 15.67 17.40 17.87 15.83
7 Macy Daufeldt 12 West Liberty 15.73 16.36 19.35 13.37
8 Darci Wiseman 12 Winterset 15.75 11.03 14.18 18.27
9 JoJo Tyynismaa 12 S Tama City 15.78 12.31 12.15 14.21
10 Ella Woods 12 IC West 15.85 15.06 17.91 17.12
11 Olivia Kramer 11 Dowling Catholic 15.87 13.65 15.56 14.29
12 Kendall Anderson 12 Bondurant-Farrar 15.90 16.70 19.08 19.40
13 Ruby Leman 9 Dowling Catholic 15.97 12.94 18.69 18.85
14 Silvana Kabolo 11 Clear Creek-Amana 15.99 19.67 14.55 13.28
15 McKenzie Borden 12 Bettendorf 16.04 12.35 20.70 13.96
16 Olivia Bohlen 12 Belle Plaine 16.04 14.12 19.73 18.61
17 Grace Braden 11 CR Kennedy 16.10 19.00 12.08 17.55
18 Anna Coffee 12 Hinton 16.18 11.33 21.04 13.43
19 Camryn Weers 12 Waukee NW 16.21 11.84 17.19 18.48
20 Maddax DeVault 12 Nodaway Valley 16.23 14.61 17.53 20.13
21 Jerra Merchant 11 Spencer 16.24 20.47 13.97 16.73
22 Maddy McFarland 12 Cedar Falls 16.51 14.37 18.50 12.88
23 Sierra Pruessner 10 IC City High 16.74 16.07 19.25 17.41
24 Anna Dunlap 12 Fairfield 16.80 21.34 19.66 16.13
25 Sophia Stahle 11 Solon 16.81 13.96 19.34 16.65
26 Emma Havighurst 9 Valley WDM 16.90 14.03 11.83 17.75
27 Alexis Brown 12 DSM East 16.91 13.53 12.35 21.31
28 Ryann Decker 10 CR Prairie 16.93 16.60 17.95 18.97
29 Sydney Skarich 10 North Scott 17.01 12.08 15.99 19.57
30 Molly Shafer 9 Eddyvl-Blakes/Fremont 17.10 18.47 22.06 20.87
31 Carlee Rochford 11 New Hampton 17.39 16.35 18.09 22.61
32 Kelsey Pacha 12 Fairfield 18.11 14.13 23.55 22.46
Girls 100m Hurdles High School Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ellie Rickertsen 12 Northeast Goose Lake 13.06 15.94 15.18 18.68
6 Ali Frandsen 11 Ames 19.12 14.58 15.67 13.17
12 Kendall Anderson 12 Bondurant-Farrar 13.84 20.04 15.90 17.02
13 Ruby Leman 9 Dowling Catholic 11.50 18.69 15.97 20.29
21 Jerra Merchant 11 Spencer 17.22 14.46 16.24 11.86
25 Sophia Stahle 11 Solon 18.50 17.82 16.81 16.48
27 Alexis Brown 12 DSM East 16.24 16.07 16.91 17.42
31 Carlee Rochford 11 New Hampton 14.79 13.92 17.39 13.57
Girls 100m Hurdles High School Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Esaba Okwaramoi 11 Dowling Catholic 15.50
7 Macy Daufeldt 12 West Liberty 15.73
10 Ella Woods 12 IC West 15.85
14 Silvana Kabolo 11 Clear Creek-Amana 15.99
17 Grace Braden 11 CR Kennedy 16.10
19 Camryn Weers 12 Waukee NW 16.21
20 Maddax DeVault 12 Nodaway Valley 16.23
23 Sierra Pruessner 10 IC City High 16.74
Girls 100m Hurdles High School Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Mackenzie Carney 12 Waukee NW 12.36 18.32 15.26 18.62 15.11
9 JoJo Tyynismaa 12 S Tama City 18.31 19.41 15.78 11.05 20.36
15 McKenzie Borden 12 Bettendorf 20.37 18.93 16.04 13.48 11.23
16 Olivia Bohlen 12 Belle Plaine 16.53 16.36 16.04 16.85 20.37
18 Anna Coffee 12 Hinton 16.99 20.07 16.18 12.46 15.86
22 Maddy McFarland 12 Cedar Falls 15.36 16.18 16.51 19.49 11.56
29 Sydney Skarich 10 North Scott 20.93 16.84 17.01 21.61 16.16
30 Molly Shafer 9 Eddyvl-Blakes/Fremont 14.54 15.22 17.10 21.21 17.45
Girls 100m Hurdles High School Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Natalie Harris 12 Waukee NW 15.23 16.91 18.43 12.64 10.97
5 Addisyn Terpstra 11 Newton 15.58 16.05 17.30 18.39 11.69
8 Darci Wiseman 12 Winterset 15.75 15.12 19.53 14.02 17.80
11 Olivia Kramer 11 Dowling Catholic 15.87 11.43 15.08 16.51 18.10
24 Anna Dunlap 12 Fairfield 16.80 20.84 12.27 16.80 15.63
26 Emma Havighurst 9 Valley WDM 16.90 16.40 19.95 18.43 20.62
28 Ryann Decker 10 CR Prairie 16.93 15.75 15.75 15.41 20.66
32 Kelsey Pacha 12 Fairfield 18.11 22.28 13.95 23.00 21.37

Women 400m Hurdles Univ/Col

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Masai Russell JR-3 Kentucky 59.65 50.08 46.71 55.71 59.09 50.65 56.27
2 Abigail Schaaffe FR-1 Minnesota 1:00.89 58.61 57.47 1:02.59 56.90 1:03.73 56.90
3 Bianca Stubler SR-4 Wisconsin 1:03.48 1:08.06 54.91 1:04.63 46.33 49.19 57.19
4 Erin Dowd SR-4 Iowa 50.61 54.06 47.74 57.51 41.41 1:10.17 57.51
5 Mariel Bruxvoort JR-3 Iowa 1:02.76 1:01.02 47.65 59.28 55.21 1:02.18 58.11
6 Payton Wensel SR-4 Iowa 1:11.74 1:14.09 48.81 1:12.33 48.81 55.86 58.80
7 Savannah Sutherland FR-1 Michigan 55.33 1:10.64 1:09.46 1:12.99 1:02.40 49.45 58.86
8 Val Larson SR-4 Minnesota 48.09 1:11.25 46.31 1:14.81 1:10.65 54.03 59.37
9 Kaylyn Hall JR-3 Iowa State 1:17.38 1:00.71 1:11.43 1:13.81 1:02.50 53.57 59.52
10 Anna Maria Leszczynska JR-3 Purdue 51.81 1:06.10 1:17.42 49.43 1:01.34 49.43 59.55
11 Mary McKey SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 58.14 46.75 1:11.92 1:04.73 44.35 1:04.13 59.93
12 Emma Lawrence JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.37 1:03.39 1:09.43 44.07 50.71 1:06.41 1:00.37
13 Holly Gerberding SR-4 South Dakota 55.04 51.41 1:13.79 1:07.14 1:15.60 46.57 1:00.48
14 Lauren Fulcher SO-2 Michigan 55.16 1:15.16 1:00.01 1:06.07 52.13 1:11.52 1:00.61
15 Paige Magee SO-2 Iowa 1:08.57 1:08.57 1:02.50 1:12.21 45.51 1:09.18 1:00.68
16 Michaela Travers JR-3 Oklahoma State 48.12 1:06.39 52.99 51.16 55.42 54.21 1:00.90
17 Michelle Roca SR-4 Air Force 49.00 58.80 54.52 58.19 56.97 1:11.67 1:01.25
18 Jacy Pulse SO-2 South Dakota 54.47 1:03.75 1:11.80 1:06.85 53.23 1:20.46 1:01.89
19 Busiwa Asinga JR-3 Drake 1:01.41 50.25 1:12.58 55.83 58.93 1:10.10 1:02.03
20 Zeinab Torabi SR-4 UC San Diego 54.13 44.17 1:20.88 57.24 1:10.92 1:17.14 1:02.21
21 Kennedy Crawford SO-2 Northern Illinois 1:18.84 51.31 55.69 1:10.08 1:12.59 1:00.70 1:02.57
22 Elayna Bahl SR-4 Loras 1:08.11 1:20.09 1:06.22 1:00.54 1:14.41 1:06.22 1:03.06
Women 400m Hurdles Univ/Col Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Mary McKey SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 59.93
12 Emma Lawrence JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.37
13 Holly Gerberding SR-4 South Dakota 1:00.48
14 Lauren Fulcher SO-2 Michigan 1:00.61
16 Michaela Travers JR-3 Oklahoma State 1:00.90
20 Zeinab Torabi SR-4 UC San Diego 1:02.21
21 Kennedy Crawford SO-2 Northern Illinois 1:02.57
22 Elayna Bahl SR-4 Loras 1:03.06
Women 400m Hurdles Univ/Col Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Val Larson SR-4 Minnesota 59.37 51.66
9 Kaylyn Hall JR-3 Iowa State 59.52 45.83
10 Anna Maria Leszczynska JR-3 Purdue 59.55 52.41
15 Paige Magee SO-2 Iowa 1:00.68 1:03.11
17 Michelle Roca SR-4 Air Force 1:01.25 55.74
18 Jacy Pulse SO-2 South Dakota 1:01.89 1:03.13
Women 400m Hurdles Univ/Col Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Masai Russell JR-3 Kentucky 56.27
2 Abigail Schaaffe FR-1 Minnesota 56.90
3 Bianca Stubler SR-4 Wisconsin 57.19
4 Erin Dowd SR-4 Iowa 57.51
5 Mariel Bruxvoort JR-3 Iowa 58.11
6 Payton Wensel SR-4 Iowa 58.80
7 Savannah Sutherland FR-1 Michigan 58.86
19 Busiwa Asinga JR-3 Drake 1:02.03

Girls 400m Hurdles High School

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mackenzie Carney 12 Waukee NW 1:15.45 1:02.87 1:01.62 50.93 1:07.27
2 Ellie Rickertsen 12 Northeast Goose Lake 52.16 1:04.39 59.24 52.80 48.94
3 Darci Wiseman 12 Winterset 54.39 1:04.74 1:22.87 47.26 45.97
4 Ali Frandsen 11 Ames 1:11.27 1:04.79 1:02.85 54.43 1:09.33
5 Abby LaSale 11 CB A Lincoln 1:12.54 1:05.35 46.40 1:11.24 49.02
6 Erinn Varga 10 IC West 1:10.10 1:05.51 51.76 57.65 1:25.17
7 Gracie Schoonhoven 11 Unity Christian OC 1:18.94 1:05.78 1:16.97 53.29 1:11.05
8 Taylor Kvale 12 Dike-NH 1:04.04 1:06.02 1:12.63 1:02.06 1:10.65
9 JoJo Tyynismaa 12 S Tama City 1:22.33 1:06.39 1:22.99 46.48 1:07.72
10 Emma Arnold 11 CR Xavier 1:25.69 1:06.42 59.12 1:22.36 1:16.39
11 Kylin Smith 9 Ankeny Centennial 1:20.41 1:06.45 46.52 1:09.11 51.84
12 Devin Simon 11 Cascade 1:19.98 1:06.65 54.66 1:02.66 1:14.65
13 Mallory Drake 12 Waukee 48.67 1:06.66 1:02.66 1:08.00 1:06.00
14 Kelsey Pacha 12 Fairfield 1:22.09 1:06.74 53.40 1:10.08 1:08.08
15 Elizabeth Gibbs 12 Cascade 46.88 1:06.97 1:15.01 58.27 52.24
16 Abby Hughes 12 Glenwood 1:16.22 1:07.45 1:07.45 47.89 1:01.38
Girls 400m Hurdles High School Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ellie Rickertsen 12 Northeast Goose Lake 1:04.39
7 Gracie Schoonhoven 11 Unity Christian OC 1:05.78
10 Emma Arnold 11 CR Xavier 1:06.42
11 Kylin Smith 9 Ankeny Centennial 1:06.45
12 Devin Simon 11 Cascade 1:06.65
13 Mallory Drake 12 Waukee 1:06.66
14 Kelsey Pacha 12 Fairfield 1:06.74
16 Abby Hughes 12 Glenwood 1:07.45
Girls 400m Hurdles High School Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mackenzie Carney 12 Waukee NW 1:15.45 1:09.16 1:02.87 44.01 1:21.11
3 Darci Wiseman 12 Winterset 1:22.87 47.91 1:04.74 55.68 47.91
4 Ali Frandsen 11 Ames 1:03.50 1:15.16 1:04.79 1:04.79 50.54
5 Abby LaSale 11 CB A Lincoln 57.51 1:22.35 1:05.35 1:24.31 1:18.42
6 Erinn Varga 10 IC West 49.14 1:06.17 1:05.51 57.00 1:18.62
8 Taylor Kvale 12 Dike-NH 52.82 1:12.63 1:06.02 1:07.34 50.84
9 JoJo Tyynismaa 12 S Tama City 55.11 51.79 1:06.39 1:04.40 1:20.34
15 Elizabeth Gibbs 12 Cascade 1:17.69 1:09.65 1:06.97 53.58 56.93

Women 400m Hurdles Invitational

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dalilah Muhammad   Nike 53.88 41.49
2 Gianna Woodruff   Nike 54.88 1:02.57
3 Anna Cockrell   Nike 55.09 41.87
4 Andrenette Knight   Hurdle Mechanic 55.67 1:01.24
5 Shamier Little   Adidas 56.00 1:05.52
6 Janieve Russell   Jamaica 56.62 57.19

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lona Latema SO-2 Kansas 10:14.78
2 Aubrie Fisher SO-2 Wartburg 10:21.64
3 Sophia McDonnell SO-2 Bradley 10:23.08
4 Katharina Pesendorfer JR-3 Tulsa 10:25.87
5 Brooke Mullins SO-2 Drake 10:27.19
6 Danielle Hotalling JR-3 Creighton 10:30.09
7 Mackenzie Callahan   UNAT-Tulane 10:30.70
8 Carissa Dock SR-4 Minnesota 10:32.26
9 Layla Roebke SO-2 Tulsa 10:34.71
10 Amanda Montplaisir JR-3 Minnesota State 10:34.84
11 Kiki Connell FR-1 Iowa State 10:39.31
12 Natalie Graber FR-1 Grand Valley St. 10:41.05
13 Rebekah Topham Senior Unattached 10:41.24
14 Taya Skelton SO-2 Nebraska 10:42.86
15 Kayce Rypma FR-1 Grand Valley St. 10:44.08
16 Rachel Rairdon SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 10:44.11
17 Tate Sweeney JR-3 Minnesota 10:44.75
18 Helen Gould JR-3 South Dakota 10:45.09
19 Shannon King SO-2 Colo. Christian 10:45.76
20 Brooke McKee JR-3 Iowa 10:45.84
21 Brooke Lytle JR-3 Northern Illinois 10:46.76
22 Rayna Fruchey SO-2 Air Force 10:49.99
23 Emma Malooly JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:50.47
24 Rebekah Rairdon SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 10:55.67
25 Brynna McQuillen SO-2 Nebraska 10:57.97
26 Onnica Stansbury FR-1 North Dakota State 10:59.29
27 Abigail Jones SR-4 U-Mary 10:59.49
28 Mia Rampton JR-3 Northern Iowa 11:03.83
29 Nygia Pollard SR-4 Cornerstone 11:08.57
30 Kayla Christopherson FR-1 South Dakota St. 11:10.31
31 Kate Jochims SO-2 Marquette 11:12.26
32 Audrey Freyhof SO-2 Nebraska 11:15.14
33 Starlynn Costa SR-4 U-Mary 11:48.91
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Danielle Hotalling JR-3 Creighton 11:26.80 8:17.78 10:30.09 12:04.61
11 Kiki Connell FR-1 Iowa State 9:16.20 11:56.03 10:39.31 12:21.60
12 Natalie Graber FR-1 Grand Valley St. 11:06.70 7:54.38 10:41.05 9:30.54
14 Taya Skelton SO-2 Nebraska 12:19.29 12:25.72 10:42.86 13:04.29
18 Helen Gould JR-3 South Dakota 9:34.13 8:55.43 10:45.09 8:10.27
20 Brooke McKee JR-3 Iowa 8:30.22 7:38.55 10:45.84 8:49.59
22 Rayna Fruchey SO-2 Air Force 8:14.00 10:04.49 10:49.99 11:41.99
23 Emma Malooly JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:59.89 13:52.61 10:50.47 10:04.94
25 Brynna McQuillen SO-2 Nebraska 9:25.86 11:17.71 10:57.97 9:52.18
26 Onnica Stansbury FR-1 North Dakota State 11:38.85 11:19.07 10:59.29 13:17.74
27 Abigail Jones SR-4 U-Mary 12:45.01 13:17.99 10:59.49 13:50.96
28 Mia Rampton JR-3 Northern Iowa 10:50.56 8:11.24 11:03.83 7:44.69
30 Kayla Christopherson FR-1 South Dakota St. 10:03.28 8:16.03 11:10.31 10:16.69
32 Audrey Freyhof SO-2 Nebraska 12:42.91 12:09.16 11:15.14 13:50.43
33 Starlynn Costa SR-4 U-Mary 13:28.16 12:31.45 11:48.91 14:10.70
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lona Latema SO-2 Kansas 9:19.45 12:17.74 10:14.78 11:22.41 9:25.60 9:25.60 10:27.08
2 Aubrie Fisher SO-2 Wartburg 8:29.75 12:44.62 10:21.64 13:03.27 9:13.26 9:50.56 8:17.32
3 Sophia McDonnell SO-2 Bradley 7:41.08 13:23.78 10:23.08 8:24.70 8:12.24 11:44.08 8:30.93
4 Katharina Pesendorfer JR-3 Tulsa 9:29.55 8:45.73 10:25.87 11:03.43 12:49.82 7:55.67 13:33.64
5 Brooke Mullins SO-2 Drake 10:52.28 12:07.54 10:27.19 9:37.02 11:36.18 9:05.66 11:55.00
7 Mackenzie Callahan   UNAT-Tulane 12:30.54 10:30.70 10:30.70 9:46.56 8:05.64 7:27.80 8:11.95
8 Carissa Dock SR-4 Minnesota 8:25.81 9:16.39 10:32.26 12:57.68 13:10.33 10:19.62 12:38.72
9 Layla Roebke SO-2 Tulsa 8:59.51 12:16.27 10:34.71 7:43.34 9:31.24 7:56.04 9:37.59
10 Amanda Montplaisir JR-3 Minnesota State 9:31.36 9:44.06 10:34.84 7:30.74 12:29.12 7:43.44 9:25.01
13 Rebekah Topham Senior Unattached 7:35.28 13:27.97 10:41.24 11:38.96 8:58.65 10:54.07 12:04.61
15 Kayce Rypma FR-1 Grand Valley St. 9:39.68 12:01.37 10:44.08 10:56.97 8:03.06 12:46.46 9:13.91
16 Rachel Rairdon SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 8:03.09 12:33.61 10:44.11 11:22.76 12:33.61 13:38.02 11:35.64
17 Tate Sweeney JR-3 Minnesota 7:37.78 10:18.96 10:44.75 11:04.10 9:20.94 8:29.36 10:57.65
19 Shannon King SO-2 Colo. Christian 8:23.70 10:26.39 10:45.76 9:47.65 12:48.46 7:44.95 8:36.61
21 Brooke Lytle JR-3 Northern Illinois 9:29.15 10:33.83 10:46.76 7:58.61 7:58.61 13:02.58 9:35.62
24 Rebekah Rairdon SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 12:47.14 11:15.34 10:55.67 9:10.77 13:59.26 12:01.24 10:03.22
29 Nygia Pollard SR-4 Cornerstone 13:28.97 13:42.35 11:08.57 8:28.12 10:01.72 9:41.66 13:42.35
31 Kate Jochims SO-2 Marquette 8:04.03 8:37.64 11:12.26 13:33.44 11:39.15 13:33.44 12:53.10

Women's 4 x 100m Relay Division 3 Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Minnesota State Denisha Cartwright, Ja'Cey Simmons, Rose Cramer, Makayla Jackson 45.15 46.96 48.31
2 Iowa Western CC Marquetta Berlin-Burns, Nickisha Pryce, Dyandra Gray, Tirecia Walcott 46.88 34.70 45.48
3 Loras Elayna Bahl, Kelly Kohlhof, Stevie Lambe, Marion Edwards 46.91 53.01 49.26
4 Bemidji State Janice Cole, Alaina Hall, Dynia Lewis, Kendra Ekereke 47.23 45.82 40.15
5 Central Missouri Camryn Holloman, Lenetta Lee, Grace Wormek, Lucy Steinmeyer 47.59 41.88 39.98
6 Wis.-La Crosse Jessica Stelzner, Haley Durst, Emma Lawrence, Emily Dawidowich 47.61 58.09 42.38
7 Wis.-Eau Claire Megan Best, Gianna Kornaus, Erin Johnson, Kady Kochendorfer 47.79 49.23 49.23
8 U-Mary Cali Modglin, Samoya Neil, Taylor Weidner, Arianna Passeri 48.01 48.49 40.81
9 Wartburg Jackie Ganshirt, Brenna Jacobs, Carson McSorley, Mikala Sidney 48.24 53.07 51.14
10 Dordt Erica Nikkel, Emma Bakker, Mikayla Balt, Alexandra Beckmann 48.55 39.33 47.58
11 William Penn Raven Williams, DeAvae Adderley, Danisha Washington, Abigaille Batu-Tiako 48.62 40.84 58.83
12 Concordia-St. Paul Christabelle Mulcahy, Monique Kai, Lauryn Samuel, Sofia Dodge 48.66 42.82 54.99
13 Concordia (Neb.) Rachel Battershell, Brittney Aitken, Sarah Lewis, Cora Olson 48.73 37.53 54.09
14 Iowa Central CC Adeyah Brewster, Nikiwe Mongwe, Alisha Thomas, Nyadhol Thichiot 48.77 52.19 50.72
15 Augustana (S.D.) Grayce Adler, Ella Heinitz, Kylee Sallee, Nyanas Kur 48.80 50.76 39.04
16 St. Mary (Kan.) Zaira Spencer, Gretchen Raney, Lexi Wardlow, Jayda Cooper 48.80 35.14 51.24
17 Dubuque Riley Finn, Alison Beeman, Ya'Mia Ailes-Primes, Annika Braaten 48.81 38.08 51.25
18 Grand View Erika Canada, Haley Flaws, Anna Paul, Neomi Sidique 49.00 56.35 35.28
19 Ripon Jenna Erickson, Payton Rahn, Emma Spalding, Kara Block 49.12 1:01.40 49.12
20 St. Francis (Ill.) Mara Bruno, Shyasia Baker, Maylee Ang-Henrikson, Talia Jones-Wright 49.22 42.33 55.13
21 Sioux Falls Kanya Henderson, Emma Kenkel, Myah Roggenbuck, Natalie Meyers 49.40 52.37 42.98
22 St. Norbert Sydney Zima, Nicole Makope, Addison Lund, Audrey Makope 49.43 34.61 56.35
23 Buena Vista Jade Hays, Christina Jackson, Katara Jondle, Domonique Rivers 49.56 51.05 51.05
24 Mount Marty Ariel Waller, Calli Davis, Aniya Teppo, Elianna Clark 49.70 1:00.64 40.76
25 Wis.-Platteville Alexis Healey, Gwen Orr, Shannon Wulf, Madison Ahrens 49.76 48.27 40.31
26 St. Ambrose Paige Crippes, Katie Lambrecht, Gabbi Butler, Leah Rose 49.83 1:02.29 54.32
27 Illinois College Brianna Wallace, Kayla Hearon, Kristina Hilmes, Lakeida Nichols 50.12 1:02.65 1:02.15
28 Dakota State Fane Sauvakacolo, Shaylee DeBeer, Jessica Giles, Josie Wolf 50.22 36.16 43.70
29 Northwestern (Iowa) Natalie Lausen, Abby Petersen, Caitlin Ostbye, Lizzy Blum 50.91 59.57 39.20
30 Coe Sangai Dukuly, Hannah Pecharich, Cailyn Wright, Alexis Perdomo 54.02 1:08.61 52.94
  Lewis Kyla Chalmers, Rose Ogbuli, Natasha Bernett, Alexandra Martinez DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 100m Relay Division 3 Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
3 Loras Bahl, Kohlhof, Lambe, Edwards 36.12 46.91
9 Wartburg Ganshirt, Jacobs, McSorley, Sidney 1:02.72 48.24
10 Dordt Nikkel, Bakker, Balt, Beckmann 41.27 48.55
14 Iowa Central CC Brewster, Mongwe, Thomas, Thichiot 1:03.41 48.77
16 St. Mary (Kan.) Spencer, Raney, Wardlow, Cooper 47.83 48.80
17 Dubuque Finn, Beeman, Ailes-Primes, Braaten 1:00.04 48.81
Women's 4 x 100m Relay Division 3 Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Bemidji State Cole, Hall, Lewis, Ekereke 47.23
5 Central Missouri Holloman, Lee, Wormek, Steinmeyer 47.59
6 Wis.-La Crosse Stelzner, Durst, Lawrence, Dawidowich 47.61
11 William Penn Williams, Adderley, Washington, Batu-Tiako 48.62
18 Grand View Canada, Flaws, Paul, Sidique 49.00
30 Coe Dukuly, Pecharich, Wright, Perdomo 54.02
Women's 4 x 100m Relay Division 3 Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
2 Iowa Western CC Berlin-Burns, Pryce, Gray, Walcott 55.32 46.88
7 Wis.-Eau Claire Best, Kornaus, Johnson, Kochendorfer 33.46 47.79
12 Concordia-St. Paul Mulcahy, Kai, Samuel, Dodge 40.88 48.66
13 Concordia (Neb.) Battershell, Aitken, Lewis, Olson 50.68 48.73
15 Augustana (S.D.) Adler, Heinitz, Sallee, Kur 58.56 48.80
25 Wis.-Platteville Healey, Orr, Wulf, Ahrens 43.30 49.76
26 St. Ambrose Crippes, Lambrecht, Butler, Rose 58.31 49.83
Women's 4 x 100m Relay Division 3 Preliminaries Heat 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Minnesota State Cartwright, Simmons, Cramer, Jackson 45.15
20 St. Francis (Ill.) Bruno, Baker, Ang-Henrikson, Jones-Wright 49.22
22 St. Norbert Zima, Makope, Lund, Makope 49.43
23 Buena Vista Hays, Jackson, Jondle, Rivers 49.56
28 Dakota State Sauvakacolo, DeBeer, Giles, Wolf 50.22
Women's 4 x 100m Relay Division 3 Preliminaries Heat 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 U-Mary Modglin, Neil, Weidner, Passeri 40.81 49.93 48.01 35.05 54.26 45.61
19 Ripon Erickson, Rahn, Spalding, Block 35.86 56.49 49.12 35.37 40.28 43.23
21 Sioux Falls Henderson, Kenkel, Roggenbuck, Meyers 57.31 54.34 49.40 49.90 42.49 51.87
24 Mount Marty Waller, Davis, Teppo, Clark 55.67 52.19 49.70 55.67 1:00.14 1:02.63
27 Illinois College Wallace, Hearon, Hilmes, Nichols 43.61 53.63 50.12 56.64 1:00.65 46.62
29 Northwestern (Iowa) Lausen, Petersen, Ostbye, Blum 44.30 46.84 50.91 56.51 1:02.62 57.02
  Lewis Chalmers, Ogbuli, Bernett, Martinez DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 4 x 100m Relay Division 2 Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Kentucky Shadajah Ballard, Abby Steiner, Dajour Miles, Karimah Davis 43.65 51.51 49.76
2 N. Carolina A&T Symone Darius, Grace Nwokocha, Kamaya Debose-Epps, Delecia McDuffie 44.33 50.10 54.09
3 Purdue Saran Kouyeth, Kerris Roberts, Naomi Campbell, Camille Christopher 44.65 37.96 33.94
4 Minnesota Odell Frye, Akilah Lewis, Lauren Hansen, Amira Young 44.61 38.37 43.72
5 Iowa Lasarah Hargrove, Tesa Roberts, Erin Dowd, Paige Magee 44.87 40.39 52.05
6 Michigan Ameia Wilson, Hanna Hearn, Aasia Laurencin, BreeAna Bates 45.26 46.17 52.51
7 Northern Iowa Rylan Santi, Jill Bennett, Libby Wedewer, Paishence Johnson 45.67 39.28 48.41
8 Illinois State Samone Winters, Brimonet Buggs, Madison Saunders, Arianna Walker 45.69 48.44 53.92
9 Nebraska Emma Algarin, Kayla Hugg, Lishanna Ilves, Winsome Harris 46.09 34.11 55.31
10 South Dakota Erin Kinney, Jacy Pulse, Annalee Robinson, Sara Reifenrath 46.10 49.33 38.73
11 Indiana State Daija Springer, Michelle McDonald, Kamille Gaskin-Griffith, Reynei Wallace 46.60 56.39 38.68
12 Eastern Illinois Rylei Jackson, Zakiya Johnson, Vivica Coleman, Akiya Kollore 46.61 44.75 51.28
13 North Dakota State Aaliyah Heine, Salmata Korgho, Bonet Henderson, Christiana Collins 46.61 38.69 37.76
14 Illinois Camille Osborne, Nya Carr, Jessica McDowell, Tacoria Humphrey 47.19 58.52 47.67
15 Utah Kelise Davis, Maya Lebar, Megan Rose, Lauren O'Banion 47.41 47.89 1:00.69
16 Saint Louis Jaila Robinson, Emily Nichols, Maddie Andorf, Bailey Hasken 48.03 49.47 46.59
17 St. Thomas (Minn.) Taynian Walgrave, Hannah Cornelius, Hailey Hindt, Molly Reighard 48.60 35.48 47.63
18 Marquette Breanne Marchan, Payton Hanselman, Valerie Nzeakor, Carley Hintz 49.20 34.94 40.84
  Drake Rutendo Mafuta, Leah Duncan, Savannah Ming, Keaton Kester DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 100m Relay Division 2 Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
2 N. Carolina A&T Darius, Nwokocha, Debose-Epps, McDuffie 55.86 44.33 46.11
8 Illinois State Winters, Buggs, Saunders, Walker 49.81 45.69 40.67
10 South Dakota Kinney, Pulse, Robinson, Reifenrath 46.57 46.10 46.10
12 Eastern Illinois Jackson, Johnson, Coleman, Kollore 55.00 46.61 43.35
17 St. Thomas (Minn.) Walgrave, Cornelius, Hindt, Reighard 47.63 48.60 52.01
  Drake Mafuta, Duncan, Ming, Kester DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 100m Relay Division 2 Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Kentucky Ballard, Steiner, Miles, Davis 43.65
4 Minnesota Frye, Lewis, Hansen, Young 44.61
9 Nebraska Algarin, Hugg, Ilves, Harris 46.09
11 Indiana State Springer, McDonald, Gaskin-Griffith, Wallace 46.60
14 Illinois Osborne, Carr, McDowell, Humphrey 47.19
15 Utah Davis, Lebar, Rose, O'Banion 47.41
18 Marquette Marchan, Hanselman, Nzeakor, Hintz 49.20
Women's 4 x 100m Relay Division 2 Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
3 Purdue Kouyeth, Roberts, Campbell, Christopher 32.15 44.65
5 Iowa Hargrove, Roberts, Dowd, Magee 34.55 44.87
6 Michigan Wilson, Hearn, Laurencin, Bates 34.40 45.26
7 Northern Iowa Santi, Bennett, Wedewer, Johnson 58.00 45.67
13 North Dakota State Heine, Korgho, Henderson, Collins 51.74 46.61
16 Saint Louis Robinson, Nichols, Andorf, Hasken 45.15 48.03

Girls 4 x 100m Relay High School Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 ADM Adel Makayla Crannell, Jada Grove, Olivia Tollari, Hallie Henfling 47.51 46.54 48.48 44.12 43.15 48.48 52.85 10
2 Waukee NW Josie Vande Krol, Kiana Carnes, Natalie Harris, Morgan Engels 1:01.84 56.97 48.69 59.41 48.21 49.18 35.06 8
3 Assumption Alaina McConnell, Bella Motley, Annika Kotula, Kelly Grobstich 38.06 52.39 49.42 1:02.27 53.87 55.35 58.32 6
4 Madrid Lilly Ostert, Emma Olsen, Jillian Dodds, Ella Santi 52.01 42.60 49.53 36.66 40.12 39.63 50.52 5
5 SC West Kellesse Heard, Holly Duax, Bella Leon, Lily Juhnke 41.79 51.74 49.75 54.23 42.29 53.73 41.79 4
6 SE Polk Alexis Boord, Avery Warren, Ericka Thielen, Kenzie Newton 51.90 53.90 49.90 37.93 51.40 57.39 45.41 3
7 Wahlert Dub Lauren McClimon, Emma Donovan, Tessa Berning, Meghan McDonald 37.78 57.99 53.20 44.69 1:08.63 45.76 1:08.63 2
  Solon Makinley Levin, Aly Stahle, Mia Duckett, Emma Wolff DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Girls 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Waukee NW Josie Vande Krol, Kiana Carnes, Natalie Harris, Morgan Engels 52.71 1:01.98 59.54 48.80 58.08 42.46 39.04
2 ADM Adel Makayla Crannell, Jada Grove, Olivia Tollari, Hallie Henfling 51.43 42.62 42.62 48.98 47.51 35.76 49.96
3 SC West Kellesse Heard, Holly Duax, Bella Leon, Lily Juhnke 39.81 39.81 41.28 49.14 49.14 40.30 45.70
4 Madrid Lilly Ostert, Emma Olsen, Jillian Dodds, Ella Santi 1:01.53 34.74 41.68 49.62 39.20 52.60 1:00.54
5 Assumption Alaina McConnell, Bella Motley, Annika Kotula, Kelly Grobstich 39.37 38.37 45.85 49.83 52.82 54.32 1:00.30
6 Solon Makinley Levin, Aly Stahle, Mia Duckett, Emma Wolff 50.35 1:04.81 48.86 49.85 51.85 56.83 54.84
7 Wahlert Dub Lauren McClimon, Emma Donovan, Tessa Berning, Meghan McDonald 35.92 1:04.36 49.40 49.89 54.88 43.91 57.38
8 SE Polk Alexis Boord, Avery Warren, Ericka Thielen, Kenzie Newton 49.45 1:04.44 50.45 49.95 57.45 47.46 43.46
9 Ames Ireland Buss, Ellie Lynch, Elaina Deardorff, Cameron Moon 49.01 55.52 51.01 50.01 1:00.02 40.51 55.52
10 Dowling Catholic Esaba Okwaramoi, Emily Heitzman, Shea Johnson, Olivia Kramer 1:05.03 48.02 39.02 50.02 36.52 39.02 44.02
11 Bondurant-Farrar Makenna West, Rebekah Fuller, Kendall Anderson, Ellie DeCosta 43.52 55.53 59.03 50.02 45.02 41.52 1:05.03
12 Spencer Jaelyn Johnson, Erika Amendt, Jada Piercy, Allison Piercy 44.22 45.72 55.27 50.24 53.26 57.78 44.22
13 Ankeny Centennial Addison Arringdale, Morgan Posusta, Mariah Belzer, Maraye Breeding 56.38 49.34 1:03.94 50.34 35.24 49.84 38.26
14 Underwood Jordyn Reimer, Tayler Krueger, Aliyah Humphrey, Tieler Hull 58.55 1:05.62 48.46 50.47 37.86 49.97 1:03.09
15 Pella Delanie Reynolds, Calla Kerndt, Marissa Hackman, Emily McMartin 35.35 58.57 50.49 50.49 1:02.61 54.03 1:05.64
16 W Burlington McKenna Marlow, Ava Parkins, Amiya Davis, Katy Stephens 50.50 47.47 1:00.60 50.50 53.03 47.98 1:02.62
17 North Polk Alexis Dorsett, Ashley Owen, Madilyn Simoens, Kylie Rasmussen 53.04 57.59 50.51 50.51 55.57 45.46 1:01.12
18 CR Prairie Ryann Decker, Asia Russell, Sarah Jordan, Kaylee Tedrow 47.48 1:02.13 37.38 50.51 36.37 1:02.13 1:05.67
19 Williamsburg Ailea Wetjen, Kendra Eichhorn, Makenna Hughes, Rylee Vercande 59.62 1:02.14 52.04 50.52 51.03 58.61 57.09
20 SC East Bella Gordon, Grace Erick, Alyssa Erick, Elliana Harris 39.92 1:04.18 54.58 50.53 38.41 55.08 40.93
21 Decorah Brielle Buresh, Lani Hubka, Hayley Stowe, Brinley Krivachek 1:05.20 47.01 1:02.17 50.54 53.58 1:02.67 43.47
22 Bettendorf Brooke Magistrelli, Avery Horner, Carson Bohonek, Tessa Teagarden 43.62 41.09 53.26 50.72 54.78 58.84 38.04
23 Epworth WD Ava Ramler, Sammy Recker, Erica Ernzen, Brynn Walters 1:01.89 39.57 57.33 50.73 55.81 49.21 59.87
24 IC Liberty Brityn Gryp, Brynlee Slockett, Brie Klein, Amira Coleman 39.59 1:05.98 51.77 50.75 1:02.43 57.35 58.37
25 DSM Hoover Takira Smith, Deu Wal, Kim Karnga, Jessica Kyne 47.33 1:05.14 36.64 50.89 55.98 58.53 46.82
26 North Scott Jorie Hanenburg, Savanna Bruck, Maddie Gill, Mercie Hansel 40.80 47.43 46.92 51.00 41.82 1:00.18 39.78
27 Carlisle Danica Penman, Aubrey McDaniel, Sage Austin, Isabelle Noring 40.29 52.02 1:03.24 51.00 36.72 38.76 55.59
28 Clinton Quinn Nielsen, Hannah Malli, Makayla Howard, Kanijah Angel 39.34 46.50 1:00.29 51.09 49.56 47.01 55.69
29 Denver Amelia Powers, Natalie Demai, Elaina Hildebrandt, Anna Curtis 1:02.33 43.94 51.09 51.09 41.39 38.83 42.41
30 Indianola Grace Ruelle, Josie McGraw, Kaydence Eaton, Grace Gioffredi 52.65 1:04.40 53.16 51.11 42.94 52.14 1:04.91
31 Northeast Goose Lake Paige Holst, Ellie Rickertsen, Madison Tarr, Alyssa Fowler 40.95 1:00.91 52.72 51.18 56.81 1:06.54 53.23
32 Linn-Mar Mary Gustason, Kaylee Bunn, Sydney Carsello, Emily Schmidt 48.17 1:03.03 38.95 51.24 45.10 54.83 50.22
33 DSM Roosevelt Arriana Johnson, Promise Zandy, Dierra Coleman, Ke'Ayla Madison 51.25 58.94 1:00.99 51.25 56.38 1:05.09 41.52
34 Riverside Oak Izzy Bluml, Lydia Erickson, Emma Gordon, Veronica Andrusyshyn 1:05.60 57.92 41.52 51.25 38.44 53.82 36.39
35 Okoboji Milford Krishauna Allen, Ellsa Jorgensen, Leah Sorenson, Ethnee Jorgensen 51.27 1:03.58 46.66 51.27 46.15 1:04.09 1:01.53
36 Waukee Valerie Jepkosgei, Ella McGee, Kaliyah Perry, Radaisyia Thomas 1:06.17 41.04 37.45 51.29 1:00.53 45.14 54.37
37 Waterloo East Valieghja Wright, Ellasa Horton, Sha'Lynn Carey, Nyla Norman 43.10 1:01.56 41.04 51.30 56.95 59.51 1:04.64
37 Mason City Rosa Monarch, Ariel Lee, Gwen Fiser, Jada Williams 57.97 39.51 56.95 51.30 37.45 56.43 51.30
39 Spirit Lake Mikayla Farmer, Mackenzie Kauffman, Addison Avery, Abby Scott 46.23 43.15 47.77 51.36 41.09 54.45 37.50
40 Lisbon Addy Happel, Ava Czarnecki, Mia Petersen, Peyton Robinson 46.24 1:00.62 59.59 51.37 42.13 1:04.73 46.75
41 CR Xavier Naomi Durin, Braylen Conlon, Kate Weiss, Sierra Durin 43.78 1:03.35 46.87 51.50 44.29 50.99 1:01.29
42 Marion Sydney Burlage, Autumn Poston, Alexis Piper, Kenzie Lovell 58.29 51.07 47.46 51.58 59.32 47.97 56.23
43 CPU Ava Maloney, Laine Hadsall, Maya Burkhart, Ryley Goebel 53.16 56.26 43.36 51.61 44.39 46.97 53.68
44 Johnston Giada Grimes, Karli Wagner, Miya Long, Alyssa Miner 56.79 41.82 56.27 51.62 43.88 1:06.08 1:06.08
45 Pleasant Valley Mary Paige Withers, Kora Ruff, Allison Malone, Malayna Albertson 55.24 44.91 59.37 51.62 37.69 1:02.46 42.33
46 Carroll Elizabeth Perkins, Hannah Jorgensen, Madison Tunning, Shay Sinnard 48.05 1:03.03 55.28 51.66 45.98 44.43 42.37
47 DUB Hempstead Emily Klein, Natasha Freiburger, Gillian Jaeger, Emma Hilkin 59.95 43.42 56.85 51.68 58.92 41.86 59.44
48 Mid-Prairie Wellman Emma Lueck, Alyssa McDowell, Tabitha Evans, Mitzi Evans 42.91 1:07.20 1:07.20 51.69 37.22 58.41 40.32
49 Ankeny Morgan Conklin, Karsen Jacks, Macie Strnad, Ava Leinen 45.52 42.41 44.48 51.72 40.86 38.28 1:02.59
50 Oskaloosa Jordan Czerwinski, Faith DeRonde, Macie Krier, Maleah Walker 43.97 1:05.18 43.97 51.73 42.42 59.49 46.04
51 Ogden Brenlie Graden, Taydem Graden, Courtney Buzzell, Sydney King 36.75 56.94 56.42 51.76 1:00.56 41.41 47.62
52 Valley WDM Gabby Clark, Bella Mavinga, Rowan Sandvig, Ashley Buchholz 45.04 51.76 1:02.12 51.76 59.01 53.83 42.96
53 S Hamilton Kate Barkema, Ashlyn Erickson, Makena Galetich, Kelbe Krumm 52.29 53.33 49.70 51.77 46.08 55.92 1:07.31
54 Glenwood Zoie Carda, Charley Hernandez, Allison Koontz, Danika Arnold 1:07.41 38.89 49.26 51.85 56.00 47.19 48.22
55 Clarke Tory Henry, Kya Thornton, Ali Henry, Josey Dunbar 59.64 49.79 1:03.27 51.86 1:05.87 53.94 57.05
56 Camanche Ella Blinkinsop, Grace Nauman, Celina Hermann, Grace Sanderson 37.90 52.43 1:06.97 51.91 44.65 38.94 51.39
57 Clarinda Bailey Nordyke, Paige Millikan, Taylor Cole, Jerzee Knight 1:04.40 57.13 43.63 51.93 59.20 45.18 42.07
58 Fairfield Danielle Breen, Kiya Robertson, Coty Engle, Anna Dunlap 52.47 50.40 1:01.82 51.95 48.84 57.67 1:06.50
59 Urbandale Lauryn Bibbs, Lauren Nepper, Leila Hotic-Musinovic, Precious Karyee 37.42 55.60 36.90 51.96 37.93 1:05.47 49.37
60 MOC-FV Carolynn Meines, Payton Kleinhesselink, Addison Wierda, Tierney Huss 41.60 1:00.32 1:00.32 52.00 39.52 1:01.36 38.48
61 Mount Ayr Payten Lambert, Jaxy Knight, Kaylie Shields, Adalyn Reynolds 41.09 40.57 49.93 52.01 56.17 1:00.86 51.49
62 Clear Creek-Amana Silvana Kabolo, Bailey Olerich, Emma Mathis, Emma Descourouez 37.47 1:00.37 48.40 52.04 1:06.62 37.99 1:00.89
63 Mediapolis Kira Messer, Kendal Nollen, Kennedy Welliver, Haley Steffener 54.66 57.78 53.10 52.05 47.89 1:06.63 41.12
64 Roland-Story Adalyn Sporleder, Kennedy Petersen, Mackenzie Crutchfield, Kamryn Lande 53.63 40.61 36.45 52.06 39.57 54.67 59.35
65 Collins-Maxwell Marissa Boege, Chloe Wierson, Avery Fricke, Alexis Houge 57.30 1:06.16 36.99 52.09 45.32 56.26 50.01
66 Clear Lake Maddie Leisure, Josie Lester, Lydia Brattrud, Reese Brownlee 48.48 59.94 41.70 52.12 54.21 1:05.15 43.26
67 Mt Pleasant Courtney Raub, Kenna Lamm, Tristian Shull, Andi Scott 44.31 45.35 41.18 52.12 1:02.55 46.39 1:06.72
68 Nodaway Valley Annika Nelson, Abby Engles, Emma Lundy, Madison Fry 1:05.15 1:03.59 1:03.07 52.12 1:00.98 53.69 46.91
69 Wapello Ada Boysen, Lindsy Massner, Quinn Veach, Serah Shafer 56.83 55.78 42.23 52.13 1:05.17 43.27 1:01.52
70 Cedar Falls Maddy McFarland, Sarah Albaugh, Ashlyn Latusick, Mya Crawford 41.22 48.52 1:02.61 52.17 55.30 1:00.52 51.65
71 Kingsley-Pierson MaKenna Bowman, Erika Kuntz, McKenzie Goodwin, Allison Reinking 1:03.79 50.19 39.21 52.28 37.65 44.44 1:06.40
72 Winterset ashlynn devine, Jena Young, Riley Kious, Jaya Kleemeier 1:06.94 1:04.84 1:00.66 52.29 1:03.80 1:01.18 52.82
73 Norwalk Marin Randall, McKenzie Koerselman, Shae Ung, Raegan Levi 48.64 52.30 45.51 52.30 37.14 1:06.42 40.80
74 CR Kennedy Aleksyia LeClere, Quren Hullon, Emersyn Secora, Grace Braden 46.08 42.94 59.69 52.36 58.65 41.37 1:03.36
75 DUB Senior Carly Hefel, Zoee Moore, Jayda Gooch, Sophie Link 47.67 37.19 1:03.91 52.38 1:02.86 47.67 1:01.29
76 Greene County Olivia Shannon, Katrina Heupel, Natalie Heupel, Isabella Schroeder 53.45 1:06.03 49.26 52.40 41.92 58.17 47.16
77 Wilton Se Ann Houghton, Kelsey Drake, Kinsey Drake, Catie Hook 1:06.56 43.50 1:03.42 52.41 56.08 54.51 1:03.42
78 Ottumwa Madelyn Houk, Miya Fuller, Mallory Morgan, Lina Newland 45.61 56.09 38.27 52.42 1:02.91 42.99 38.27
79 IC City High Safia Almabrazi, Bella Skay, Mackenzie Dvorsky, Ruby McDonough 55.63 1:05.08 52.48 52.48 1:04.03 58.26 41.99
80 Fort Dodge Catherine Daniel, Ashlyn Wills, Ellena Dunn, Keyonna Douglas 39.42 1:03.06 52.03 52.55 1:06.22 57.81 55.18
81 CB A Lincoln Ava Watkins, Lydia Dix, Hutson Rau, Abby LaSale 48.91 56.80 57.33 52.59 42.08 51.02 54.70
82 IC West Stephanie Nuro-Gyina, Erinah Carter, Hebah War, Ella Woods 1:07.40 58.45 1:02.66 52.65 50.02 43.70 48.97
83 Waterloo West Samantha Elliott, Maddie Grimm, Charlotte Gettman, Alexa Zanders 49.65 36.98 1:08.67 52.82 36.98 48.60 47.01
84 English Valleys Delaney Hall, Kayli Mohror, Maddie Mikesell, Carly Stanerson 43.88 44.94 42.29 52.86 53.92 54.45 53.92
84 Newton Audrey Rausch, JaQuay Priest, Chloe Rorabaugh, Addisyn Terpstra 1:08.72 58.15 49.16 52.86 1:08.72 1:00.79 49.16
86 Burlington Kierah Wiseman, Christella Boyer, Sophie Brown, Shariah Hart 51.47 42.45 50.94 53.06 59.43 58.37 1:07.39
87 West Branch Ava Finley, JaLynn Falco, Avery Schultes, Iva Senio 45.73 57.43 59.02 53.17 1:01.68 1:08.59 1:04.87
88 Maquoketa Kasy Williams, Reese Kuhlman, Hope Meyer, Taylor Wing 52.14 1:02.25 53.20 53.20 37.24 42.56 51.61
89 Pleasantville Rayne Olson, Amy Kish, Sophia Mason, Alex Blackford 59.23 46.96 37.89 53.36 40.02 50.70 38.42
90 Lewis Central Irelynn James, Maddie Bergman, Avery Heller, Madeline Fidone 47.61 43.33 49.75 53.49 1:02.59 55.10 56.17
91 DC-Grimes Asia Jahangir, Elle Nelsen, Olivia Huston, Abby Osborn 51.98 49.83 57.87 53.58 58.94 55.73 38.58
92 Highland Grace Prybil, Sarah Burton, Katelyn Waters, Mackenzie McFarland 47.73 1:07.04 1:09.72 53.63 50.95 52.03 42.91
93 Treynor Jozie Lewis, Olivia Larsen, Olivia Williams, Rachel Kinsella 45.06 44.53 49.89 53.64 59.01 1:07.05 1:05.98
94 Panorama Zoey Hambleton, Payton Beckman, Grace Webner, Jazmyn Sellers 1:04.32 54.97 39.03 54.97 53.87 1:07.07 54.97
95 Dike-NH Shelby Ohrt, Ella Costello, Macie Graves, Jadyn Petersen 55.02 48.42 1:02.73 55.02 54.47 48.97 1:01.08
  Alburnett Gralynn Martin, Lacey Neighbor, Savannah Caves, Hailey Carolan DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Girls 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
3 SC West Heard, Duax, Leon, Juhnke 41.28 49.14
13 Ankeny Centennial Arringdale, Posusta, Belzer, Breeding 59.91 50.34
15 Pella Reynolds, Kerndt, Hackman, McMartin 40.40 50.49
16 W Burlington Marlow, Parkins, Davis, Stephens 52.02 50.50
20 SC East Gordon, Erick, Erick, Harris 44.98 50.53
23 Epworth WD Ramler, Recker, Ernzen, Walters 52.26 50.73
32 Linn-Mar Gustason, Bunn, Carsello, Schmidt 1:01.49 51.24
37 Mason City Monarch, Lee, Fiser, Williams 54.38 51.30
Girls 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Waukee NW Vande Krol, Carnes, Harris, Engels 58.08 55.64 57.10 48.80
2 ADM Adel Crannell, Grove, Tollari, Henfling 54.37 1:02.70 1:03.68 48.98
4 Madrid Ostert, Olsen, Dodds, Santi 55.58 37.72 1:00.04 49.62
7 Wahlert Dub McClimon, Donovan, Berning, McDonald 46.90 56.38 59.87 49.89
10 Dowling Catholic Okwaramoi, Heitzman, Johnson, Kramer 1:00.53 1:03.53 1:02.53 50.02
19 Williamsburg Wetjen, Eichhorn, Hughes, Vercande 52.54 36.88 1:03.15 50.52
26 North Scott Hanenburg, Bruck, Gill, Hansel 1:03.24 45.39 1:00.69 51.00
71 Kingsley-Pierson Bowman, Kuntz, Goodwin, Reinking 54.38 36.60 49.67 52.28
Girls 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
5 Assumption McConnell, Motley, Kotula, Grobstich 36.38 49.83
6 Solon Levin, Stahle, Duckett, Wolff 54.34 49.85
8 SE Polk Boord, Warren, Thielen, Newton 1:02.44 49.95
9 Ames Buss, Lynch, Deardorff, Moon 35.01 50.01
11 Bondurant-Farrar West, Fuller, Anderson, DeCosta 59.53 50.02
18 CR Prairie Decker, Russell, Jordan, Tedrow 35.36 50.51
21 Decorah Buresh, Hubka, Stowe, Krivachek 51.05 50.54
25 DSM Hoover Smith, Wal, Karnga, Kyne 39.19 50.89
Girls 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries Heat 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
22 Bettendorf Magistrelli, Horner, Bohonek, Teagarden 57.32 56.30 50.72
33 DSM Roosevelt Johnson, Zandy, Coleman, Madison 52.28 50.23 51.25
36 Waukee Jepkosgei, McGee, Perry, Thomas 41.04 1:03.09 51.29
37 Waterloo East Wright, Horton, Carey, Norman 50.28 47.71 51.30
44 Johnston Grimes, Wagner, Long, Miner 43.88 37.69 51.62
48 Mid-Prairie Wellman Lueck, McDowell, Evans, Evans 41.36 51.69 51.69
52 Valley WDM Clark, Mavinga, Sandvig, Buchholz 1:01.08 1:05.22 51.76
60 MOC-FV Meines, Kleinhesselink, Wierda, Huss 55.12 42.12 52.00
Girls 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries Heat 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Spencer Johnson, Amendt, Piercy, Piercy 40.20 46.73 47.73 44.22 45.72 50.24
14 Underwood Reimer, Krueger, Humphrey, Hull 56.53 55.02 43.91 40.38 1:02.08 50.47
17 North Polk Dorsett, Owen, Simoens, Rasmussen 37.38 52.03 1:01.12 38.39 36.88 50.51
24 IC Liberty Gryp, Slockett, Klein, Coleman 59.89 50.25 1:04.96 43.14 48.22 50.75
28 Clinton Nielsen, Malli, Howard, Angel 49.56 51.09 38.83 48.54 58.76 51.09
35 Okoboji Milford Allen, Jorgensen, Sorenson, Jorgensen 1:05.12 55.38 46.66 58.45 48.20 51.27
43 CPU Maloney, Hadsall, Burkhart, Goebel 53.16 58.84 44.90 1:02.45 59.36 51.61
49 Ankeny Conklin, Jacks, Strnad, Leinen 1:03.10 1:00.52 53.28 56.38 1:02.59 51.72
Girls 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries Heat 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
27 Carlisle Penman, McDaniel, Austin, Noring 43.35 51.00
39 Spirit Lake Farmer, Kauffman, Avery, Scott 38.01 51.36
45 Pleasant Valley Withers, Ruff, Malone, Albertson 55.24 51.62
54 Glenwood Carda, Hernandez, Koontz, Arnold 45.11 51.85
58 Fairfield Breen, Robertson, Engle, Dunlap 44.68 51.95
69 Wapello Boysen, Massner, Veach, Shafer 57.35 52.13
75 DUB Senior Hefel, Moore, Gooch, Link 1:03.91 52.38
77 Wilton Houghton, Drake, Drake, Hook 43.50 52.41
Girls 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries Heat 7
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
30 Indianola Ruelle, McGraw, Eaton, Gioffredi 51.11
34 Riverside Oak Bluml, Erickson, Gordon, Andrusyshyn 51.25
50 Oskaloosa Czerwinski, DeRonde, Krier, Walker 51.73
53 S Hamilton Barkema, Erickson, Galetich, Krumm 51.77
61 Mount Ayr Lambert, Knight, Shields, Reynolds 52.01
62 Clear Creek-Amana Kabolo, Olerich, Mathis, Descourouez 52.04
65 Collins-Maxwell Boege, Wierson, Fricke, Houge 52.09
73 Norwalk Randall, Koerselman, Ung, Levi 52.30
Girls 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries Heat 8
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
29 Denver Powers, Demai, Hildebrandt, Curtis 49.56 51.09 49.56
31 Northeast Goose Lake Holst, Rickertsen, Tarr, Fowler 45.04 51.18 49.14
40 Lisbon Happel, Czarnecki, Petersen, Robinson 43.67 51.37 58.05
47 DUB Hempstead Klein, Freiburger, Jaeger, Hilkin 40.83 51.68 38.25
55 Clarke Henry, Thornton, Henry, Dunbar 36.82 51.86 45.12
56 Camanche Blinkinsop, Nauman, Hermann, Sanderson 36.34 51.91 56.59
94 Panorama Hambleton, Beckman, Webner, Sellers 41.23 54.97 1:11.47
95 Dike-NH Ohrt, Costello, Graves, Petersen 1:10.98 55.02 1:11.53
Girls 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries Heat 9
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Carroll Perkins, Jorgensen, Tunning, Sinnard 1:05.10 36.17 51.66 1:06.65 58.38 47.53
51 Ogden Graden, Graden, Buzzell, King 40.38 37.79 51.76 46.59 55.90 57.98
59 Urbandale Bibbs, Nepper, Hotic-Musinovic, Karyee 1:00.28 42.61 51.96 37.93 56.64 50.92
63 Mediapolis Messer, Nollen, Welliver, Steffener 43.21 53.62 52.05 1:00.90 52.57 49.97
67 Mt Pleasant Raub, Lamm, Shull, Scott 55.77 38.57 52.12 57.34 41.70 48.48
70 Cedar Falls McFarland, Albaugh, Latusick, Crawford 56.35 39.65 52.17 41.22 37.57 1:02.61
79 IC City High Almabrazi, Skay, Dvorsky, McDonough 38.31 1:02.98 52.48 44.09 1:02.46 1:01.93
93 Treynor Lewis, Larsen, Williams, Kinsella 42.92 48.28 53.64 57.40 1:01.15 1:07.59
Girls 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries Heat 10
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
41 CR Xavier Durin, Conlon, Weiss, Durin 51.50
42 Marion Burlage, Poston, Piper, Lovell 51.58
57 Clarinda Nordyke, Millikan, Cole, Knight 51.93
64 Roland-Story Sporleder, Petersen, Crutchfield, Lande 52.06
66 Clear Lake Leisure, Lester, Brattrud, Brownlee 52.12
80 Fort Dodge Daniel, Wills, Dunn, Douglas 52.55
81 CB A Lincoln Watkins, Dix, Rau, LaSale 52.59
  Alburnett Martin, Neighbor, Caves, Carolan DQ
Girls 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries Heat 11
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
74 CR Kennedy LeClere, Hullon, Secora, Braden 1:08.07 40.84 52.36
76 Greene County Shannon, Heupel, Heupel, Schroeder 1:00.26 1:01.31 52.40
78 Ottumwa Houk, Fuller, Morgan, Newland 1:03.96 46.13 52.42
83 Waterloo West Elliott, Grimm, Gettman, Zanders 1:00.75 1:00.22 52.82
84 Newton Rausch, Priest, Rorabaugh, Terpstra 1:03.44 1:02.91 52.86
86 Burlington Wiseman, Boyer, Brown, Hart 37.15 1:03.68 53.06
88 Maquoketa Williams, Kuhlman, Meyer, Wing 45.22 59.06 53.20
92 Highland Prybil, Burton, Waters, McFarland 1:04.90 50.42 53.63
Girls 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries Heat 12
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
68 Nodaway Valley Nelson, Engles, Lundy, Fry 47.43 52.12 59.94
72 Winterset devine, Young, Kious, Kleemeier 59.09 52.29 53.34
82 IC West Nuro-Gyina, Carter, War, Woods 42.65 52.65 38.44
84 English Valleys Hall, Mohror, Mikesell, Stanerson 41.76 52.86 48.11
87 West Branch Finley, Falco, Schultes, Senio 52.11 53.17 48.92
89 Pleasantville Olson, Kish, Mason, Blackford 44.29 53.36 50.70
90 Lewis Central James, Bergman, Heller, Fidone 39.59 53.49 46.54
91 DC-Grimes Jahangir, Nelsen, Huston, Osborn 39.12 53.58 38.58

Girls 4 x 100m Relay Division 8

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 St. Frances of Assisi Alex Curtin, Eliana Mead, Marion Boot, Lauren McCoy 40.03 53.37 39.50
2 Timberline, Waukee Jojo Muelhaupt, Maggie Craig, Natalie Sitzmann, Dylan Peterson 42.88 53.60 1:02.72
3 Southeast Polk JH Ella Cochran, Ellie Catalano, Rilynn Schwaller, Jadyn Woods 45.64 53.69 1:01.75
4 Pella MS Katie Scheckel, Kamry Trine, Abby Melvin, Kamryn Long 52.41 54.03 1:04.30
5 Waverly-Shell Rock Madison Englin, Coryn Eckerman, Cat Wedeking, Delilah Kroymann 1:04.41 54.12 38.43
6 Drexler, Western Dubuque Claire Stuntz, Macy Kalb, Kaylee Hollenbeck, Racquel Fern 1:08.28 54.19 42.81
7 Stilwell Pres Roemmcch, Evelyn Rubino, Brooklyn Brown, Kaelyn Wieland 42.37 54.31 41.28
8 Ankeny Southview Charlee Cibula, Makenna Madetzke, Madi Anselme, Riley Kayser 42.70 54.74 56.39
9 Ankeny Centennial-Northvi Kensington Arringdale, Ava Barten, Aly Drefke, Aly Balashaitis 59.45 55.04 1:08.80
10 Merrill Julia Knapp, Charlotte McCoy, Ziva Spellman, Meredith Gentry 1:10.11 55.20 54.65
11 Urbandale Reese Devooght, Hayleigh Lorson, Hayley Crowders, Avery Smit 44.90 55.43 48.78
12 Goodrell Faith Payne, Hailey Weinheimer, Luella Weirspfeaning, Laila Fisher 1:08.20 55.44 1:09.86
13 Johnston MS Grayce Reiners, Chole Liang, Bella Grummert, Lydia Luo 1:08.49 55.68 51.23
14 Norwalk Avery Dryman, Jillian Hammond, Ava Norem, Olivia Welch 1:04.82 55.88 48.06
15 Indianola MS Nina Alexander, Annie Harmon, Abbie Kluver, Hadley Vetter 49.63 56.39 1:03.16
16 Newton Lauren Clarke, Mack Sims, Sloan Brodersen, Tori White 56.00 56.56 1:06.18
17 Fort Dodge Ava Wessels, Jonaya Foy, Aneliese Schurr, Dakota Pommer 55.45 56.58 56.02
18 St. Pius X Allison Stacy, Madison Nagel, Elizabeth Koll, Abby Johnson 44.44 56.97 59.25
19 Lawton-Bronson MS Ivory Rogers, Kaylynne Newton, Carmon Reinke 57.56 56.99 51.30
20 Bondurant-Farrar Elliot Kruse, Addison Brown, Brooklyn Robben, Jaeden Lust 1:09.69 57.12 49.13
21 Dallas Center Grimes Chole Wanat, Kale Montag, Emerson McDermott, Paige Harvery 45.30 57.34 49.89
22 Meredith Monah Kyne, Aleyna Kashama, Salome Hurst, Ayrissa Robinson 1:07.88 57.52 1:14.20
23 Eddyville Blakesburg Frem Lacey Taylor, Hollie Roberts, Brianna Gilland, Agustis Johnson 1:05.26 57.75 54.87
24 Cedar Falls 42.75 57.76 58.34
25 Callanan Mimi Williams, Nasiyah Tillman, Keonni Langford, Chirstyn Brown 41.63 57.82 46.84
26 Holy Trinity Catholic Sch Georgia Large, Nellie Johnson, Lizzie Burry, Franny Brooks 1:06.75 58.04 47.60
27 Hoyt Avah Blakeman, Sheena Jepchuniba, Lonna Hernandez-Howar, Kiya James 1:11.07 58.25 41.94
28 Sacred Heart Matilda Vizcarra, Lilah Murphy, Sadie Reinhardt, Sophia Bode 45.31 58.84 51.19
29 Prairieview, Waukee Alayna Schulte, Bailey Mahoney, Reese Roettger, Katie Stahl 59.62 59.03 48.41
30 West Sioux, Hawarden Libby Coyle, Elsie Westergaard, Sam Van Englenhaven, Emrie Van Ballengeoyn 1:01.27 59.48 1:13.16
31 Colfax-Mingo Lilyan Hadsall, Emmalyn Buchman, Victoria Woods, Arianna Horras 1:16.89 1:00.07 57.67
32 Brody Koreylyn Brown, Edrina Lovan, Bianca Marquez, Mayli San 1:17.57 1:00.13 48.71
33 Harding A'Lydia Wright, Hailee McCall, Fanen Mantay, Juliet Hailee 1:08.15 1:00.31 1:12.38
34 St. Augustin/Bergman Acad Taylor Hall, Millie Lorbieki, Lilly From, Kylie Matojski 1:13.94 1:00.60 1:07.27
35 Dunkerton Ava Fuelling, Elsie McIntosh, Kylee Pexa, Daisy Fettkether 1:13.95 1:00.61 49.70
36 St. Anthony Lydia Ives, Sam Zenti, PJ Jones, Frankie Dornell 42.58 1:00.83 42.58
37 Weeks Mariana Greene, Sydney Sysaenglath, Yuvia Lechuga, Angela Moore 1:11.01 1:01.21 1:09.78
38 Indian Hills Lucia Garcia-Paz, Peyton Boisen, Carly Thephavong, Jayla Parker 56.42 1:01.32 1:06.84
39 St. Theresa Catholic Scho Ammya Tran, Rowan Collins, Sophie Richardson, Juliana Clark 1:09.60 1:01.59 46.81
40 McCombs Gbomi Kayode, Tink Gochett, Daphne Abrahamson, Naomi Aleman-Gavidia 1:12.41 1:05.23 1:05.23
41 St. Luke the Evangelist Lily Zabel, Harper Wahl, Claire Peters, Angelica Lesko 49.24 1:07.45 57.34
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Division 8 Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Ankeny Southview Cibula, Madetzke, Anselme, Kayser 1:10.07 56.39 46.53 47.63 1:10.62 54.74 1:10.07
10 Merrill Knapp, McCoy, Spellman, Gentry 1:07.90 44.16 54.10 1:06.24 42.51 55.20 1:09.00
18 St. Pius X Stacy, Nagel, Koll, Johnson 42.16 41.59 43.87 41.02 1:03.24 56.97 47.86
20 Bondurant-Farrar Kruse, Brown, Robben, Lust 47.41 45.13 1:11.98 42.84 56.55 57.12 1:07.41
21 Dallas Center Grimes Wanat, Montag, McDermott, Harvery 1:00.21 1:13.40 1:00.78 48.74 1:13.40 57.34 1:09.39
23 Eddyville Blakesburg Frem Taylor, Roberts, Gilland, Johnson 1:08.73 1:06.99 1:01.80 52.56 1:04.68 57.75 1:00.06
41 St. Luke the Evangelist Zabel, Wahl, Peters, Lesko 1:22.29 1:00.03 50.59 1:22.29 1:12.18 1:07.45 54.64
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Division 8 Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Timberline, Waukee Muelhaupt, Craig, Sitzmann, Peterson 53.60 44.49 1:04.32 1:04.32 53.60 39.67
13 Johnston MS Reiners, Liang, Grummert, Luo 59.02 1:09.60 1:07.38 51.23 55.68 1:04.59
14 Norwalk Dryman, Hammond, Norem, Welch 49.74 45.83 1:08.18 1:10.97 55.88 49.18
24 Cedar Falls 49.68 48.52 1:13.94 1:02.38 57.76 1:09.89
27 Hoyt Blakeman, Jepchuniba, Hernandez-Howar, James 1:02.33 1:11.65 43.11 1:01.75 58.25 46.60
38 Indian Hills Garcia-Paz, Boisen, Thephavong, Parker 1:17.88 50.90 1:12.36 1:13.59 1:01.32 1:03.16
39 St. Theresa Catholic Scho Tran, Collins, Richardson, Clark 51.74 44.96 1:15.14 45.58 1:01.59 44.96
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Division 8 Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Southeast Polk JH Cochran, Catalano, Schwaller, Woods 1:09.80 52.62 1:05.51 1:05.51 37.59 52.62 53.69
5 Waverly-Shell Rock Englin, Eckerman, Wedeking, Kroymann 1:01.16 48.17 42.76 56.29 56.83 50.34 54.12
15 Indianola MS Alexander, Harmon, Kluver, Vetter 1:02.03 41.73 39.48 1:04.85 40.60 39.48 56.39
16 Newton Clarke, Sims, Brodersen, White 59.39 43.56 56.00 56.56 1:01.09 59.39 56.56
25 Callanan Williams, Tillman, Langford, Brown 1:00.14 1:01.29 49.73 1:07.08 57.25 52.62 57.82
30 West Sioux, Hawarden Coyle, Westergaard, Van Englenhaven, Van Ballengeoyn 1:17.33 48.18 1:03.65 1:11.38 1:07.22 1:03.05 59.48
32 Brody Brown, Lovan, Marquez, San 42.10 53.52 1:08.55 1:09.75 1:01.94 45.70 1:00.13
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Division 8 Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Ankeny Centennial-Northvi Arringdale, Barten, Drefke, Balashaitis 1:03.30 48.44 51.19 1:01.65 55.04 39.08
26 Holy Trinity Catholic Sch Large, Johnson, Burry, Brooks 1:03.27 58.04 1:07.33 45.86 58.04 53.98
28 Sacred Heart Vizcarra, Murphy, Reinhardt, Bode 49.43 1:14.14 57.67 1:02.96 58.84 1:08.26
33 Harding Wright, McCall, Mantay, Hailee 44.03 1:13.58 1:18.41 56.09 1:00.31 56.09
34 St. Augustin/Bergman Acad Hall, Lorbieki, From, Matojski 1:09.09 55.76 1:17.57 55.76 1:00.60 1:06.06
36 St. Anthony Ives, Zenti, Jones, Dornell 1:16.65 1:14.82 55.36 1:06.92 1:00.83 1:17.87
37 Weeks Greene, Sysaenglath, Lechuga, Moore 58.77 44.69 1:06.72 1:06.72 1:01.21 1:17.74
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Division 8 Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 St. Frances of Assisi Curtin, Mead, Boot, McCoy 53.37
6 Drexler, Western Dubuque Stuntz, Kalb, Hollenbeck, Fern 54.19
7 Stilwell Roemmcch, Rubino, Brown, Wieland 54.31
17 Fort Dodge Wessels, Foy, Schurr, Pommer 56.58
29 Prairieview, Waukee Schulte, Mahoney, Roettger, Stahl 59.03
35 Dunkerton Fuelling, McIntosh, Pexa, Fettkether 1:00.61
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Division 8 Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Pella MS Scheckel, Trine, Melvin, Long 1:05.38 59.98 37.83 54.57 54.03
11 Urbandale Devooght, Lorson, Crowders, Smit 43.24 1:05.97 53.22 1:00.98 55.43
12 Goodrell Payne, Weinheimer, Weirspfeaning, Fisher 53.78 38.81 1:03.76 57.11 55.44
19 Lawton-Bronson MS Rogers, Newton, Reinke 1:03.26 56.42 41.61 1:04.97 56.99
22 Meredith Kyne, Kashama, Hurst, Robinson 1:14.20 1:01.55 42.57 48.90 57.52
31 Colfax-Mingo Hadsall, Buchman, Woods, Horras 1:16.29 42.05 1:13.89 1:08.48 1:00.07
40 McCombs Kayode, Gochett, Abrahamson, Aleman-Gavidia 1:24.15 1:06.54 1:13.06 1:01.97 1:05.23

Girls 4 x 200m Relay High School

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Waukee NW Avery Winter, Mackenzie Carney, Morgan Engels, Natalie Harris 1:24.81 1:42.18
2 ADM Adel Makayla Crannell, Jada Grove, Hallie Henfling, Olivia Tollari 2:00.20 1:43.62
3 Ames Ireland Buss, Ali Frandsen, Ellie Lynch, Cameron Moon 1:24.73 1:44.60
4 Assumption Alaina McConnell, Bella Motley, Annika Kotula, Morgan Jennings 1:51.29 1:44.99
5 Solon Makinley Levin, Sophia Stahle, Mia Duckett, Aly Stahle 1:53.63 1:45.21
6 Wahlert Dub Meghan McDonald, Tessa Berning, Mia Kunnert, Rylee Steffen 1:32.64 1:45.27
7 Pella Delanie Reynolds, Calla Kerndt, Emily McMartin, Jacie Trine 1:17.17 1:45.71
8 Madrid Lilly Ostert, Emma Olsen, Jillian Dodds, Ella Santi 1:33.43 1:46.17
9 Bettendorf Amanda Scott, Tessa Teagarden, Maya Williams, Avery Horner 1:50.61 1:46.35
10 Linn-Mar Mary Gustason, Katy Hand, Gwen Gaffney, Emily Schmidt 2:05.83 1:46.63
11 Kingsley-Pierson MaKenna Bowman, McKenzie Goodwin, Aubree Bell, Erika Kuntz 1:19.01 1:46.77
12 CR Prairie Taylor Lee, Catie Reittinger, Kamryn Grissel, Sarah Jordan 1:16.91 1:46.81
13 DSM Hoover Takira Smith, Deu Wal, Kim Karnga, Jessica Kyne 2:10.58 1:47.03
14 Waukee Valerie Jepkosgei, Radaisyia Thomas, Anjelena Carder, Kaliyah Perry 1:46.00 1:47.07
15 Epworth WD Katie McKenna, Sammy Recker, Brynn Walters, Audrey Biermann 1:17.13 1:47.12
16 SE Polk Alexis Boord, Felicity Severs, Avery Warren, Kenzie Newton 1:38.84 1:47.43
17 Spencer Jerra Merchant, Jada Piercy, Erika Amendt, Allison Piercy 1:32.47 1:47.52
18 Decorah Lani Hubka, Hayley Stowe, Sami Mount, McKenzie Riley 1:51.88 1:47.57
19 Norwalk Raegan Levi, Kennedy Robbins, Marin Randall, Claire Farrell 2:03.32 1:48.17
20 IC Liberty Amira Coleman, Brynlee Slockett, Jasmine Barney, Hannah Ramsey 2:17.57 1:48.32
21 North Polk Megan Elliott, Alana Doonan, Ashley Owen, Kylie Rasmussen 1:48.44 1:48.44
22 Waterloo East Neveah Jones, Ellasa Horton, Denia Willingham, Nyla Norman 2:17.02 1:48.74
23 Dowling Catholic Esaba Okwaramoi, Emily Heitzman, Shea Johnson, Ashley Hall 2:04.13 1:48.88
24 SC West Kellesse Heard, Lily Juhnke, Bella Leon, Kenya Harris 2:02.42 1:51.29
Girls 4 x 200m Relay High School Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Assumption McConnell, Motley, Kotula, Jennings 1:13.50 1:44.99 1:32.40 1:39.74 2:00.74
7 Pella Reynolds, Kerndt, McMartin, Trine 1:30.91 1:45.71 2:10.03 1:24.57 1:36.20
8 Madrid Ostert, Olsen, Dodds, Santi 1:33.43 1:46.17 1:28.13 1:24.94 2:18.03
11 Kingsley-Pierson Bowman, Goodwin, Bell, Kuntz 2:16.67 1:46.77 1:45.71 1:19.01 2:17.74
17 Spencer Merchant, Piercy, Amendt, Piercy 1:36.77 1:47.52 1:34.62 2:15.48 1:52.90
21 North Polk Elliott, Doonan, Owen, Rasmussen 1:44.11 1:48.44 1:35.43 1:35.43 1:21.33
22 Waterloo East Jones, Horton, Willingham, Norman 1:45.48 1:48.74 2:08.32 2:01.79 1:55.27
24 SC West Heard, Juhnke, Leon, Harris 1:59.08 1:51.29 1:23.47 1:53.52 2:02.42
Girls 4 x 200m Relay High School Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Wahlert Dub McDonald, Berning, Kunnert, Steffen 1:45.27 1:15.80 2:09.49 1:22.11
10 Linn-Mar Gustason, Hand, Gaffney, Schmidt 1:46.63 1:18.91 1:25.31 1:18.91
12 CR Prairie Lee, Reittinger, Grissel, Jordan 1:46.81 1:28.66 1:58.56 1:54.29
13 DSM Hoover Smith, Wal, Karnga, Kyne 1:47.03 1:21.35 2:15.93 2:14.86
14 Waukee Jepkosgei, Thomas, Carder, Perry 1:47.07 1:58.85 1:33.15 1:52.43
18 Decorah Hubka, Stowe, Mount, Riley 1:47.57 1:24.98 1:24.98 1:54.03
20 IC Liberty Coleman, Slockett, Barney, Ramsey 1:48.32 2:12.15 1:16.91 1:19.08
23 Dowling Catholic Okwaramoi, Heitzman, Johnson, Hall 1:48.88 1:44.53 1:23.84 2:13.93
Girls 4 x 200m Relay High School Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Waukee NW Winter, Carney, Engels, Harris 1:58.53 1:42.18
2 ADM Adel Crannell, Grove, Henfling, Tollari 2:13.67 1:43.62
3 Ames Buss, Frandsen, Lynch, Moon 1:35.19 1:44.60
5 Solon Levin, Stahle, Duckett, Stahle 2:13.62 1:45.21
9 Bettendorf Scott, Teagarden, Williams, Horner 1:50.61 1:46.35
15 Epworth WD McKenna, Recker, Walters, Biermann 1:38.55 1:47.12
16 SE Polk Boord, Severs, Warren, Newton 1:43.14 1:47.43
19 Norwalk Levi, Robbins, Randall, Farrell 1:34.11 1:48.17

Women's 4 x 200m Relay Division 1

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kentucky Dajour Miles, Shadajah Ballard, Megan Moss, Alexis Holmes 1:41.35 1:38.56 1:32.98 1:27.41 1:52.51 1:06.95 1:46.00
2 Minnesota State Denisha Cartwright, Makayla Jackson, Rose Cramer, Ja'Cey Simmons 1:17.80 1:21.59 1:34.87 2:03.34 2:01.44 1:59.54 1:26.34
3 Purdue Saran Kouyeth, Kerris Roberts, Naomi Campbell, Camille Christopher 1:54.42 1:22.96 1:35.35 1:34.40 1:49.66 1:10.56 1:52.52
4 South Dakota Erin Kinney, Jacy Pulse, Annalee Robinson, Sara Reifenrath 1:13.88 1:09.08 1:35.94 1:36.90 1:09.08 1:18.67 1:14.84
5 St. Norbert Maddie LeBrun, Audrey Makope, Daijah Brown, Sydney Zima 1:39.05 1:36.05 1:40.05 1:44.06 1:32.05 1:22.05 1:35.05
6 Utah Kelise Davis, Bailey Kealamakia, Makenna McCloy, Lauren O'Banion 1:39.34 2:04.43 1:40.34 1:41.35 1:32.32 2:07.44 1:25.29
7 Indiana State Iyanla Hunter, Reynei Wallace, Kamille Gaskin-Griffith, Sierra Long 1:39.35 1:28.31 1:40.35 1:36.34 1:54.40 1:42.36 1:46.38
8 Illinois Nicole Nguyen, Mia Abraham, Logan Neely, Danni Stoughton 1:16.45 1:51.66 1:40.59 1:22.49 1:44.62 1:59.71 2:01.72
9 Marquette Daylee Braden, Adelaide Havens, Carley Hintz, Arianna Mansavage 1:16.51 1:30.61 1:40.67 1:56.78 1:12.49 1:16.51 1:18.53
10 Loras Elayna Bahl, Harmony Creasy, Brooke Kruse, Stevie Lambe 1:12.57 1:33.74 1:40.79 1:42.81 1:35.75 1:45.83 1:29.71
11 Saint Louis Emily Nichols, Jaila Robinson,