April 28-29, 2022
|
Bethany (W.V.) - Bethany, WV
ICON KEY: NCCAA AARTFC ECAC DIII

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sydney Green SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:33.92 2:56.10 2:53.33 1:49.55 1:48.16 2:18.66 10
2 Katryn Gatchell SR-4 Geneva 1:50.72 2:46.78 2:20.15 2:52.39 2:15.95 2:20.15 8
3 Lydia Bennett FR-1 Grove City 2:30.79 2:09.65 2:19.51 1:49.92 2:29.38 2:20.92 6
4 Ashlin LaFond SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:51.23 2:41.33 2:05.95 2:14.44 2:03.12 2:21.51 5
5 Tresa Coon JR-3 Chatham 3:00.26 1:44.44 1:57.31 2:04.47 2:07.33 2:23.06 4
6 Faith Remich SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:52.49 2:46.74 2:32.37 1:55.00 2:40.99 2:23.74 3
7 Rue Allison SR-4 Grove City 2:04.72 2:56.68 2:00.26 2:26.99 2:18.08 2:28.47 2
8 Rachel Pellegrino SR-4 Waynesburg 2:11.50 3:11.27 2:05.53 2:41.39 2:20.47 2:29.43 1
9 Kaylynn Johnson FR-1 Grove City 2:24.13 2:06.11 2:54.15 1:48.10 2:54.15 2:30.13 -
10 Jessica Campbell FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:01.98 2:48.44 1:48.28 1:58.81 1:48.28 2:30.39 -
11 Hannah Strott JR-3 Thiel 2:03.48 3:12.08 3:13.60 3:04.46 3:13.60 2:32.44 -
12 Madison Castro FR-1 Geneva 2:41.81 2:26.55 3:12.34 2:50.97 3:04.71 2:32.65 -
13 Rachel Hurley FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:45.41 2:26.68 3:10.37 2:28.24 2:54.77 2:36.04 -
14 Madelyn Verhoff JR-3 Waynesburg 2:35.26 1:54.07 3:11.69 2:01.99 1:55.65 2:38.42 -
15 Sadie Cunningham JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 3:11.84 2:57.57 3:00.74 3:15.01 2:32.20 2:38.54 -
16 Danielle Williams SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:42.81 3:24.30 2:46.00 2:31.63 2:46.00 2:39.61 -
17 Alyssa Ambrisco SO-2 Waynesburg 3:22.07 2:49.21 2:31.14 2:44.28 2:08.14 2:44.28 -
18 Kelly Somora SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 2:43.31 2:23.52 2:08.67 2:51.56 1:58.78 2:44.96 -
19 Macie Janto JR-3 Chatham 3:13.20 2:43.22 1:56.59 2:04.92 2:21.57 2:46.55 -
20 Hannah Jones SO-2 Thiel 2:39.90 2:34.90 2:21.58 3:19.88 1:58.26 2:46.56 -
21 Rebekah McFadden SO-2 Waynesburg 3:34.41 3:00.37 3:02.08 3:08.88 3:10.58 2:50.16 -
22 Gabrielle Menuchak SO-2 Waynesburg 3:33.90 3:39.04 3:37.33 2:54.55 3:42.46 2:51.12 -
23 Ava Kidder FR-1 Thiel 2:26.23 2:35.25 2:24.42 2:11.78 3:22.19 3:00.52 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
21 Rebekah McFadden SO-2 Waynesburg 3:08.88 2:50.16 -
22 Gabrielle Menuchak SO-2 Waynesburg 2:32.30 2:51.12 -
23 Ava Kidder FR-1 Thiel 3:45.65 3:00.52 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Rachel Pellegrino SR-4 Waynesburg 2:20.47 2:20.47 2:29.43 1:59.55 1
12 Madison Castro FR-1 Geneva 3:07.76 2:12.81 2:32.65 2:11.28 -
13 Rachel Hurley FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:05.69 2:17.32 2:36.04 1:55.47 -
14 Madelyn Verhoff JR-3 Waynesburg 2:01.99 3:00.60 2:38.42 3:25.95 -
15 Sadie Cunningham JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 3:13.42 3:13.42 2:38.54 2:27.45 -
16 Danielle Williams SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:57.17 2:07.69 2:39.61 2:38.02 -
17 Alyssa Ambrisco SO-2 Waynesburg 2:41.00 2:54.14 2:44.28 2:16.36 -
18 Kelly Somora SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 2:46.61 2:33.42 2:44.96 2:26.82 -
19 Macie Janto JR-3 Chatham 3:18.20 2:13.24 2:46.55 2:06.58 -
20 Hannah Jones SO-2 Thiel 1:56.60 2:26.58 2:46.56 2:54.89 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sydney Green SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:45.01 2:18.66 10
2 Katryn Gatchell SR-4 Geneva 2:28.56 2:20.15 8
3 Lydia Bennett FR-1 Grove City 2:06.83 2:20.92 6
4 Ashlin LaFond SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:30.00 2:21.51 5
5 Tresa Coon JR-3 Chatham 2:11.62 2:23.06 4
6 Faith Remich SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:23.74 2:23.74 3
7 Rue Allison SR-4 Grove City 2:56.68 2:28.47 2
9 Kaylynn Johnson FR-1 Grove City 2:09.12 2:30.13 -
10 Jessica Campbell FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:55.80 2:30.39 -
11 Hannah Strott JR-3 Thiel 2:27.87 2:32.44 -