April 29-30, 2022
|
Georgia - Athens, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Aniekeme Etim   ALTIS 11.55 -1.8
2 McKenzie Long JR-3 NC State 11.68 -1.8
3 Kristi Castlin   The Winners Circle 11.70 0.6
4 Kenondra Davis FR-1 Georgia 11.70 -1.8
5 Chloe Davis FR-1 Georgia Tech 11.74 0.4
6 Eddiyah Frye FR-1 Georgia 11.95 -1.8
7 Amber Hughes   The Winners Circle 11.96 0.6
8 Chelsea Tate JR-3 Georgia State 11.96 0.4
9 Sheleah Harris SO-2 Georgia Tech 11.98 -1.8
10 Simone Harper SR-4 Georgia State 12.00 0.4
11 Louise Tocays SR-4 Kennesaw State 12.00 0.6
12 Ashanti Tigner SO-2 Georgia State 12.01 0.4
13 Jaeda Hunt SR-4 Georgia State 12.05 0.6
14 Camarii Tellis SO-2 Georgia State 12.11 0.4
15 Maleah Heard FR-1 Georgia State 12.14 0.4
16 Blake Blakemore SO-2 Georgia State 12.14 -1.8
17 Tacari Demery SO-2 Georgia Tech 12.25 0.4
18 Rachel Swain FR-1 Kennesaw State 12.40 0.4
19 Kaya Binetti FR-1 Emory 12.42 0.4
20 Anisa Williams FR-1 Kennesaw State 12.42 0.4
21 Dashiel Tao Harris FR-1 Emory 12.53 0.4
22 Ella Lavelle SO-2 Emory 12.59 0.4
23 Jessica Barbarosh SR-4 Emory 12.66 0.4
24 Skye Livingston FR-1 Paine 12.68 -1.4
25 Eronda Doss SR-4 Columbus St. 12.69 0.4
26 Anteca Hill SR-4 Piedmont 12.80 -1.4
27 Tania Hall JR-3 Fort Valley State 13.58 -1.4
28 Jaylin Rivers JR-3 Fort Valley State 13.84 -1.4
29 Elizabeth Moore FR-1 Fort Valley State 14.34 -1.4
30 naadira jones FR-1 Fort Valley State 14.66 -1.4
31 morgan hebert FR-1 Fort Valley State 15.40 -1.4
32 Setene Green FR-1 Fort Valley State 15.47 -1.4
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aniekeme Etim   ALTIS 11.55
2 McKenzie Long JR-3 NC State 11.68
4 Kenondra Davis FR-1 Georgia 11.70
6 Eddiyah Frye FR-1 Georgia 11.95
9 Sheleah Harris SO-2 Georgia Tech 11.98
16 Blake Blakemore SO-2 Georgia State 12.14
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kristi Castlin   The Winners Circle 11.24 12.41 15.21 11.70 14.04
7 Amber Hughes   The Winners Circle 14.60 9.93 14.83 11.96 14.95
11 Louise Tocays SR-4 Kennesaw State 9.36 11.40 10.20 12.00 14.52
13 Jaeda Hunt SR-4 Georgia State 15.55 15.07 11.93 12.05 12.30
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Chloe Davis FR-1 Georgia Tech 11.74 14.09 14.80
8 Chelsea Tate JR-3 Georgia State 11.96 10.17 8.50
10 Simone Harper SR-4 Georgia State 12.00 8.40 15.12
12 Ashanti Tigner SO-2 Georgia State 12.01 11.29 14.30
14 Camarii Tellis SO-2 Georgia State 12.11 13.20 13.57
15 Maleah Heard FR-1 Georgia State 12.14 12.14 13.24
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Tacari Demery SO-2 Georgia Tech 13.97 12.25
18 Rachel Swain FR-1 Kennesaw State 15.26 12.40
19 Kaya Binetti FR-1 Emory 12.55 12.42
20 Anisa Williams FR-1 Kennesaw State 10.56 12.42
21 Dashiel Tao Harris FR-1 Emory 15.42 12.53
22 Ella Lavelle SO-2 Emory 9.19 12.59
23 Jessica Barbarosh SR-4 Emory 11.52 12.66
25 Eronda Doss SR-4 Columbus St. 15.23 12.69
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Skye Livingston FR-1 Paine 13.95 12.68 11.29 15.35 11.54
26 Anteca Hill SR-4 Piedmont 10.76 12.80 14.21 10.50 13.32
27 Tania Hall JR-3 Fort Valley State 11.14 13.58 15.08 13.31 17.39
28 Jaylin Rivers JR-3 Fort Valley State 10.11 13.84 11.08 14.67 13.29
29 Elizabeth Moore FR-1 Fort Valley State 16.06 14.34 10.33 17.93 11.62
30 naadira jones FR-1 Fort Valley State 11.29 14.66 12.03 13.20 11.29
31 morgan hebert FR-1 Fort Valley State 17.25 15.40 16.33 19.10 15.40
32 Setene Green FR-1 Fort Valley State 15.16 15.47 18.88 18.57 17.95