May 6- 7, 2022
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sam Verkerke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:28.09 4:38.21 3:46.18 3:07.73 2:47.38 4:13.33 10
2 Steven Potter JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:53.36 4:21.53 3:47.41 4:12.43 2:55.11 3:58.78 8
3 Michael Madoch SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:39.82 4:04.30 3:48.31 3:09.50 3:57.45 4:13.43 6
4 Jake Petri SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:44.62 4:52.66 3:48.64 2:42.34 3:25.78 2:58.34 5
5 Justin Krause FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:39.98 4:53.75 3:49.49 3:19.66 2:45.24 4:33.10 4
6 Lance Pfrimmer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:56.51 3:47.61 3:52.25 2:58.84 4:24.77 4:15.48 3
7 Logan Bell FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 3:32.77 4:15.33 3:56.41 3:25.68 2:59.68 4:15.33 2
8 Derek Penzkover FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:51.15 4:23.85 3:57.70 4:14.34 3:26.80 3:19.67 1
9 Logan Lutz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:45.92 4:38.77 3:58.26 4:19.71 4:53.06 4:00.65 -
10 Christopher Wolfe FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:47.56 2:57.33 3:59.63 3:28.48 4:11.62 3:57.24 -
11 Parker Huhn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:51.15 4:10.25 4:00.62 2:58.06 4:00.62 2:55.66 -
12 Mason Shea FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:06.00 3:03.58 4:01.55 5:04.36 4:52.28 4:03.97 -
13 Calvin Fiala FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:37.80 4:32.97 4:01.56 4:47.46 3:15.67 3:06.01 -
14 Jesse Peterson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:35.14 5:02.17 4:01.73 4:45.25 3:06.14 3:35.14 -
15 Josh Jumbeck SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:12.00 3:00.38 4:03.75 5:12.00 3:07.69 3:46.69 -
16 Trevor Locke FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:17.50 4:25.81 4:06.12 3:46.43 3:11.98 4:55.35 -
17 Jaad Stout FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3:52.10 5:25.45 4:12.28 5:27.97 4:34.99 5:27.97 -
18 Nels Trandahl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3:55.17 3:01.49 4:15.62 4:23.29 4:10.51 4:28.41 -
  Connor Dolan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Logan Lutz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:05.85 4:38.77 3:53.50 3:29.67 3:58.26 -
12 Mason Shea FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:34.98 4:59.53 3:01.17 3:30.15 4:01.55 -
13 Calvin Fiala FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3:10.84 4:06.40 3:15.67 3:03.59 4:01.56 -
15 Josh Jumbeck SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:17.44 3:32.07 3:56.44 3:44.25 4:03.75 -
16 Trevor Locke FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3:58.74 4:18.43 4:28.27 5:19.96 4:06.12 -
17 Jaad Stout FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:22.38 5:22.92 3:26.87 4:27.42 4:12.28 -
18 Nels Trandahl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:28.41 5:32.31 4:15.62 3:14.28 4:15.62 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sam Verkerke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:49.51 3:46.18 10
2 Steven Potter JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:35.17 3:47.41 8
3 Michael Madoch SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:46.03 3:48.31 6
4 Jake Petri SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:46.91 3:48.64 5
5 Justin Krause FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:39.98 3:49.49 4
6 Lance Pfrimmer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3:59.22 3:52.25 3
7 Logan Bell FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:53.15 3:56.41 2
8 Derek Penzkover FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:48.77 3:57.70 1
10 Christopher Wolfe FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:33.18 3:59.63 -
11 Parker Huhn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:29.34 4:00.62 -
14 Jesse Peterson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:45.25 4:01.73 -
  Connor Dolan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire DNF DNF -