April 28-29, 2022
|
Simpson College - Indianola, IA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Khalid Hornsby Freshman Unattached 1 10.54 11.07 3.3
2 Myles Gascon JR-3 Saint Louis 10.58 13.65 3.3
3 D'eric Smith FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.59 7.42 3.3
4 Ray Talbert SO-2 Hawkeye CC 10.66 10.77 3.3
5 Joe Donahue FR-1 Sioux Falls 10.70 7.81 2.0
6 Jerome Jessup Sophomore Unattached 1 10.71 10.29 2.0
7 Kemarri Stewart FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.73 8.70 3.3
8 Justin Cunningham FR-1 Southwestern CC 10.75 10.75 3.0
9 Ezekiel Clark FR-1 Minnesota State 10.75 11.72 1.7
10 Roland Hure SO-2 Southwestern CC 10.77 8.30 2.0
11 Trystan Beckett SO-2 Indian Hills CC 10.89 10.57 3.0
12 Henry Collins FR-1 North Dakota State 10.93 10.93 3.0
13 Paul Marchand SO-2 Graceland 10.98 9.23 2.0
14 Brandon Deas JR-3 Luther 11.00 11.33 1.7
15 Joseph Green SO-2 Minot State 11.01 10.46 3.0
16 Tommy Kern FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 11.01 8.59 1.7
17 Keegan Thompson FR-1 Hawkeye CC 11.03 12.58 2.0
18 Luke Nash FR-1 St. Norbert 11.09 10.43 2.0
19 Jacob Kamara FR-1 Wartburg 11.11 8.11 0.8
20 Eddie Blackwell SO-2 Minnesota State 11.12 13.13 3.0
21 Rackesh Ragoo JR-3 Lewis 11.13 12.14 3.1
22 Melik Davis FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 11.14 14.26 3.0
23 Kyle Trunnell FR-1 Northern Iowa 11.17 8.49 1.7
24 Tinashe Chisora SO-2 Luther 11.17 10.50 2.0
25 Luke Berends FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 11.18 13.20 2.0
26 Hunter Manock FR-1 Northern Iowa 11.18 9.62 2.0
27 Kenyon'TA Skinner JR-3 Western Illinois 11.19 13.43 3.0
28 Caden Miller-Baker FR-1 Wartburg 11.20 8.07 0.8
29 Connor Clayton SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 11.23 10.00 2.0
29 Keegan Rich JR-3 Wartburg 11.23 8.88 2.8
31 Nehemiah Griffin FR-1 Dubuque 11.24 11.81 1.6
32 Lucas Woodside FR-1 Southeastern CC 11.25 9.57 3.0
33 Jason Smith FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11.26 13.29 1.6
34 Mike Jones FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 11.28 10.27 0.8
35 Otis Patterson FR-1 Dubuque 11.31 8.03 1.6
36 Isaac Olson SO-2 Northern State 11.31 8.83 1.1
37 Calvin Brindle SO-2 Indian Hills CC 11.32 11.10 0.8
38 Jacob Haynes FR-1 Dubuque 11.35 11.35 3.1
39 Brody Klein FR-1 Central College 11.39 14.36 3.1
40 JD Elefson FR-1 Central College 11.39 9.12 1.3
41 Muse Abdi FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 11.42 13.02 1.7
42 Jayden McKay SO-2 Western Illinois 11.43 10.98 1.7
43 Brian Hart FR-1 Central College 11.43 8.58 3.1
44 Jeron Shaw FR-1 Hawkeye CC 11.46 9.40 0.8
45 Dillan Gulley SO-2 Luther 11.48 8.04 2.8
46 Cole Berends FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 11.50 8.51 3.1
47 Kehinde Afolabi FR-1 Upper Iowa 11.52 10.14 1.6
48 Keaton Anderson SO-2 Dubuque 11.52 11.87 1.6
49 Darien Clayborne FR-1 Iowa Central CC 11.53 8.77 1.3
50 Danny Zewou FR-1 Luther 11.54 8.43 2.8
51 Jonathan Sikel FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 11.59 13.33 1.6
52 Braydin Preston FR-1 Dubuque 11.61 11.61 2.8
53 Jackson Moats FR-1 Central College 11.61 14.86 3.1
54 Ronald Stephenson SO-2 Northern State 11.64 10.60 1.1
55 Ean Martin FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11.66 8.17 1.3
56 Kaiyu Levongkhom FR-1 Iowa Central CC 11.67 14.24 1.1
57 Jakhari Anderson FR-1 Dubuque 11.69 14.38 2.8
58 Landen Bowser FR-1 Waldorf 11.70 15.10 1.3
59 Juan Arce FR-1 Graceland 11.72 9.85 3.1
60 Isaiah Thomas SO-2 Buena Vista 11.74 9.51 2.8
61 Jacob French FR-1 Southwestern CC 11.76 13.65 1.3
62 Chot Chotyiel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 11.76 10.35 1.6
63 Al-Farouk Salako JR-3 Graceland 11.79 9.32 3.1
64 Ricky Iniguez SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11.80 14.40 1.3
65 Heath Wyant SO-2 Hawkeye CC 11.80 11.21 1.3
66 Darryl Weaver   UNAT-Southeastern CC 11.94 9.20 2.0
67 Christian Collins FR-1 Iowa Central CC 12.04 9.52 1.3
68 Luca Fornari FR-1 Grinnell 12.10 14.04 1.1
69 Tristen Wiley FR-1 Iowa Central CC 12.20 15.13 1.3
70 Nick Thompson SO-2 Central College 12.21 15.88 1.3
71 Logan Hansen SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12.26 14.59 1.3
72 Renajid Kajtezovic SO-2 Hawkeye CC 12.31 9.24 1.3
73 Micheal De La Cruz FR-1 Buena Vista 12.74 12.74 1.3
74 Ethan Ryan FR-1 Dubuque 13.81 17.96 1.1
75 Marreion Marks FR-1 Iowa Central CC 14.53 10.90 0.8
76 Dichon Francis Junior Unattached 1 15.18 12.30 1.7
  Miguel Vega FR-1 Dubuque FS FS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Khalid Hornsby Freshman Unattached 1 10.33 9.38 10.97 10.54
2 Myles Gascon JR-3 Saint Louis 12.17 8.36 10.27 10.58
3 D'eric Smith FR-1 Indian Hills CC 13.14 11.23 12.50 10.59
4 Ray Talbert SO-2 Hawkeye CC 9.28 11.41 11.94 10.66
7 Kemarri Stewart FR-1 Indian Hills CC 9.66 13.63 12.13 10.73
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Joe Donahue FR-1 Sioux Falls 9.63 11.24 10.70 12.95 8.67 9.74 8.88
6 Jerome Jessup Sophomore Unattached 1 12.32 11.89 10.71 7.72 12.96 12.43 10.39
10 Roland Hure SO-2 Southwestern CC 13.14 7.65 10.77 10.56 12.93 9.80 14.01
13 Paul Marchand SO-2 Graceland 11.64 8.90 10.98 9.89 12.85 12.41 9.89
17 Keegan Thompson FR-1 Hawkeye CC 10.92 12.14 11.03 10.04 10.70 7.95 10.59
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Justin Cunningham FR-1 Southwestern CC 8.93 9.89 13.01 8.28 11.61 8.82 10.75
11 Trystan Beckett SO-2 Indian Hills CC 9.48 9.81 11.33 11.44 11.11 13.73 10.89
12 Henry Collins FR-1 North Dakota State 11.70 8.31 11.48 10.17 10.17 11.92 10.93
15 Joseph Green SO-2 Minot State 13.44 8.15 9.25 14.32 8.92 11.56 11.01
20 Eddie Blackwell SO-2 Minnesota State 11.12 10.57 11.57 7.90 13.13 8.79 11.12
22 Melik Davis FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8.80 13.59 12.15 13.26 14.04 9.58 11.14
27 Kenyon'TA Skinner JR-3 Western Illinois 11.53 8.96 13.32 12.98 8.62 10.08 11.19
32 Lucas Woodside FR-1 Southeastern CC 13.73 14.63 8.33 11.14 12.27 10.58 11.25
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Ezekiel Clark FR-1 Minnesota State 11.29 10.54 10.75 7.85 10.54
14 Brandon Deas JR-3 Luther 11.44 11.55 11.00 10.12 9.24
16 Tommy Kern FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7.82 12.34 11.01 12.23 7.71
23 Kyle Trunnell FR-1 Northern Iowa 10.62 10.62 11.17 9.16 13.52
41 Muse Abdi FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 14.51 11.77 11.42 13.94 12.34
42 Jayden McKay SO-2 Western Illinois 12.92 12.12 11.43 13.61 13.49
76 Dichon Francis Junior Unattached 1 19.13 13.51 15.18 11.24 15.64
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Jacob Kamara FR-1 Wartburg 11.11 13.00
28 Caden Miller-Baker FR-1 Wartburg 11.20 10.76
34 Mike Jones FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 11.28 12.07
37 Calvin Brindle SO-2 Indian Hills CC 11.32 12.80
44 Jeron Shaw FR-1 Hawkeye CC 11.46 12.50
75 Marreion Marks FR-1 Iowa Central CC 14.53 16.28
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Luke Nash FR-1 St. Norbert 14.09 11.09 10.32 7.77
24 Tinashe Chisora SO-2 Luther 10.95 11.17 8.60 11.40
25 Luke Berends FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8.50 11.18 13.98 8.84
26 Hunter Manock FR-1 Northern Iowa 10.18 11.18 12.97 13.64
29 Connor Clayton SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 14.38 11.23 14.15 10.11
66 Darryl Weaver   UNAT-Southeastern CC 14.45 11.94 9.44 11.59
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
31 Nehemiah Griffin FR-1 Dubuque 11.24 13.60
33 Jason Smith FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11.26 12.84
35 Otis Patterson FR-1 Dubuque 11.31 12.22
47 Kehinde Afolabi FR-1 Upper Iowa 11.52 11.06
48 Keaton Anderson SO-2 Dubuque 11.52 10.14
51 Jonathan Sikel FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 11.59 11.83
62 Chot Chotyiel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 11.76 8.82
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Rackesh Ragoo JR-3 Lewis 11.13 9.02 12.02
38 Jacob Haynes FR-1 Dubuque 11.35 11.35 14.08
39 Brody Klein FR-1 Central College 11.39 14.24 13.90
43 Brian Hart FR-1 Central College 11.43 14.52 11.89
46 Cole Berends FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 11.50 9.89 9.32
53 Jackson Moats FR-1 Central College 11.61 12.89 13.59
59 Juan Arce FR-1 Graceland 11.72 8.44 9.97
63 Al-Farouk Salako JR-3 Graceland 11.79 13.68 13.33
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Keegan Rich JR-3 Wartburg 9.89 11.12 12.58 9.44 11.23 9.66
45 Dillan Gulley SO-2 Luther 13.67 14.58 12.52 8.50 11.48 12.86
50 Danny Zewou FR-1 Luther 13.16 12.70 13.62 14.43 11.54 10.27
52 Braydin Preston FR-1 Dubuque 14.05 13.47 11.85 11.61 11.61 13.01
57 Jakhari Anderson FR-1 Dubuque 8.54 9.36 10.99 10.52 11.69 10.88
60 Isaiah Thomas SO-2 Buena Vista 14.56 11.86 13.04 9.16 11.74 9.87
  Miguel Vega FR-1 Dubuque FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
40 JD Elefson FR-1 Central College 14.01 11.39 12.65
55 Ean Martin FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11.20 11.66 15.05
58 Landen Bowser FR-1 Waldorf 14.75 11.70 10.65
64 Ricky Iniguez SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12.39 11.80 13.34
65 Heath Wyant SO-2 Hawkeye CC 9.80 11.80 14.28
69 Tristen Wiley FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10.86 12.20 11.47
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
49 Darien Clayborne FR-1 Iowa Central CC 14.65 11.53
61 Jacob French FR-1 Southwestern CC 15.29 11.76
67 Christian Collins FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10.96 12.04
70 Nick Thompson SO-2 Central College 14.90 12.21
71 Logan Hansen SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 13.61 12.26
72 Renajid Kajtezovic SO-2 Hawkeye CC 13.91 12.31
73 Micheal De La Cruz FR-1 Buena Vista 14.66 12.74
Men's 100 Meters Section 12
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
36 Isaac Olson SO-2 Northern State 12.67 11.31
54 Ronald Stephenson SO-2 Northern State 13.86 11.64
56 Kaiyu Levongkhom FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15.18 11.67
68 Luca Fornari FR-1 Grinnell 12.95 12.10
74 Ethan Ryan FR-1 Dubuque 16.99 13.81

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 GAL ARAD   Unattached 1 27.50 24.75 14.81 22.63 17.98 21.15 1.4
2 Justin Walden SO-2 Indian Hills CC 23.75 15.48 21.63 22.48 15.27 21.20 1.4
3 Khalid Hornsby Freshman Unattached 1 17.58 17.58 18.43 20.58 18.22 21.43 1.4
4 D'eric Smith FR-1 Indian Hills CC 26.81 25.50 25.06 27.90 20.05 21.79 1.4
5 Sydney Peal FR-1 Indian Hills CC 15.52 19.02 15.96 22.96 28.42 21.86 1.4
6 Joe Donahue FR-1 Sioux Falls 15.40 26.61 28.15 25.29 28.59 21.99 0.8
7 Ezekiel Clark FR-1 Minnesota State 22.53 21.20 19.21 16.12 20.32 22.08 1.1
8 Tommy Kern FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 28.73 21.88 24.76 20.12 24.09 22.10 0.8
9 Trystan Beckett SO-2 Indian Hills CC 21.90 23.67 18.81 19.25 19.47 22.12 0.9
10 Kemarri Stewart FR-1 Indian Hills CC 26.57 24.14 28.56 16.61 15.94 22.14 0.8
11 Kameron Toms FR-1 Minot State 20.38 21.05 20.60 25.25 17.95 22.15 0.8
12 Sam Thomas FR-1 Indian Hills CC 15.75 26.62 23.74 26.84 23.74 22.18 0.9
13 Dorian Craven SO-2 Indian Hills CC 22.44 24.44 28.43 16.66 16.22 22.21 0.8
14 Justin Cunningham FR-1 Southwestern CC 20.86 24.68 20.42 18.40 16.83 22.43 1.1
15 Jacob Jensen SO-2 Hawkeye CC 28.80 16.43 21.60 25.88 22.28 22.50 0.8
16 Robert Robinson FR-1 Graceland 19.81 24.54 25.67 17.56 27.47 22.51 1.4
17 Brandon Deas JR-3 Luther 26.27 18.34 20.15 24.00 20.15 22.64 1.5
18 Xavier Hurell FR-1 Graceland 26.05 24.69 27.41 25.82 25.37 22.65 0.9
19 Tinashe Chisora SO-2 Luther 16.58 20.44 28.16 28.39 23.40 22.71 1.5
20 Lucas Woodside FR-1 Southeastern CC 25.92 29.33 15.92 24.33 23.64 22.73 1.1
21 Joseph Green SO-2 Minot State 22.78 19.37 23.92 22.33 23.47 22.78 0.9
22 Nehemiah Griffin FR-1 Dubuque 20.09 17.12 28.99 18.03 21.23 22.82 1.4
23 Rackesh Ragoo JR-3 Lewis 20.11 19.66 17.37 23.54 19.43 22.85 1.5
24 Jason Smith FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 27.66 21.49 16.01 21.95 18.06 22.86 1.4
25 Otis Patterson FR-1 Dubuque 26.27 24.43 29.26 28.57 29.26 23.04 1.4
26 Tommy Jacobs SR-4 Grinnell 25.94 18.30 17.61 25.25 24.09 23.16 1.0
27 Jaylan Brown FR-1 Minot State 23.63 16.45 21.31 19.00 20.62 23.16 0.1
28 Cameron Green SO-2 Upper Iowa 22.02 22.25 28.73 23.87 16.92 23.17 1.4
29 Damian Nino FR-1 Minot State 22.06 25.55 19.04 19.74 23.46 23.22 1.4
30 Liam Murphy FR-1 Creighton 19.04 20.44 26.01 27.64 22.06 23.22 0.1
31 Jeron Shaw FR-1 Hawkeye CC 20.90 23.22 27.64 22.99 25.78 23.22 0.9
32 Samori Dobson SO-2 Iowa Central CC 29.98 25.10 23.24 21.15 20.22 23.24 0.8
33 Jayden McKay SO-2 Western Illinois 19.53 20.70 27.90 25.81 24.88 23.25 0.1
34 Jacob Haynes FR-1 Dubuque 27.80 25.00 24.77 18.69 28.27 23.36 0.1
35 Landen Bowser FR-1 Waldorf 19.06 22.11 17.64 18.82 24.94 23.52 0.8
36 Dawson Schaffer SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 17.70 18.64 17.22 20.06 22.89 23.59 0.8
37 Dillan Gulley SO-2 Luther 25.09 18.23 21.31 19.41 25.33 23.67 2.9
38 Braydin Preston FR-1 Dubuque 26.86 24.96 24.25 29.48 28.53 23.77 +0.0
39 Isaac Olson SO-2 Northern State 25.68 23.77 17.36 23.06 23.06 23.77 0.8
40 Cole Berends FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 28.79 19.27 25.94 16.89 19.51 23.79 0.8
41 Brad Storjohann FR-1 Dubuque 30.23 23.33 25.47 19.04 23.33 23.80 2.9
42 Tancrede Lefort FR-1 Luther 29.90 17.70 16.99 23.21 23.21 23.92 1.5
43 Sam Bundy JR-3 Luther 18.66 23.92 24.88 23.45 19.86 23.92 0.8
44 Michael Mosena FR-1 Southeastern CC 26.33 26.09 20.34 27.52 25.13 23.93 0.1
45 Jaden Bohms-Buechler FR-1 Northern State 28.54 17.27 26.14 26.62 25.66 23.98 2.9
46 Noah Gabrys FR-1 Dubuque 25.95 23.54 30.99 24.74 21.38 24.02 +0.0
47 Ean Martin FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 20.45 30.55 31.27 28.86 22.61 24.05 0.8
48 Heath Wyant SO-2 Hawkeye CC 24.32 22.40 31.31 23.60 18.30 24.08 1.0
49 Quentin Schnieder FR-1 Southeastern CC 19.61 28.81 18.16 27.60 23.49 24.21 +0.0
50 Ahmed Fofana FR-1 Southwestern CC 25.47 30.80 18.92 25.95 24.25 24.25 1.0
51 Isaac Davis SO-2 Iowa Central CC 28.25 28.25 21.92 24.35 20.95 24.35 +0.0
52 Dan Istvanovich FR-1 Northern State 21.06 19.10 27.91 25.95 29.62 24.48 1.5
53 Ricky Iniguez SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 18.98 20.95 19.22 27.60 26.86 24.64 1.5
54 Jakhari Anderson FR-1 Dubuque 27.43 23.73 21.25 28.42 26.44 24.71 1.6
55 Al-Farouk Salako JR-3 Graceland 18.05 30.16 27.94 27.94 28.43 24.72 2.9
56 Darryl Weaver   UNAT-Southeastern CC 28.57 32.30 29.07 24.60 18.14 24.84 1.0
57 Renajid Kajtezovic SO-2 Hawkeye CC 18.94 21.93 29.16 24.43 28.91 24.92 2.9
58 Logan Hansen SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 20.59 21.36 32.29 31.78 18.56 25.42 2.9
59 Micheal De La Cruz FR-1 Buena Vista 27.39 22.74 27.39 26.88 19.13 25.84 2.9
60 Logan Kearns FR-1 Dubuque 21.29 25.70 21.03 21.03 29.08 25.96 1.6
61 Zach Vandagriff SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 27.78 26.20 32.23 28.82 33.02 26.20 1.6
62 Peyton Sanders FR-1 Waldorf 22.82 30.96 23.35 27.28 34.10 26.23 1.2
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 GAL ARAD   Unattached 1 22.00 24.96 27.50 20.94 21.15
2 Justin Walden SO-2 Indian Hills CC 23.32 18.87 14.84 20.14 21.20
3 Khalid Hornsby Freshman Unattached 1 18.86 17.36 17.58 15.43 21.43
4 D'eric Smith FR-1 Indian Hills CC 28.33 26.59 22.01 18.09 21.79
5 Sydney Peal FR-1 Indian Hills CC 26.02 27.11 16.62 16.62 21.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Trystan Beckett SO-2 Indian Hills CC 22.12 16.59
12 Sam Thomas FR-1 Indian Hills CC 22.18 22.85
18 Xavier Hurell FR-1 Graceland 22.65 22.43
21 Joseph Green SO-2 Minot State 22.78 15.95
31 Jeron Shaw FR-1 Hawkeye CC 23.22 19.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Joe Donahue FR-1 Sioux Falls 21.99
8 Tommy Kern FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 22.10
10 Kemarri Stewart FR-1 Indian Hills CC 22.14
11 Kameron Toms FR-1 Minot State 22.15
13 Dorian Craven SO-2 Indian Hills CC 22.21
15 Jacob Jensen SO-2 Hawkeye CC 22.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Ezekiel Clark FR-1 Minnesota State 27.60 22.08 21.86 21.64 23.85
14 Justin Cunningham FR-1 Southwestern CC 17.95 22.43 19.97 23.11 18.62
20 Lucas Woodside FR-1 Southeastern CC 22.28 22.73 20.01 17.28 17.96
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Robert Robinson FR-1 Graceland 16.89 22.06 16.44 24.99 22.51 20.49
22 Nehemiah Griffin FR-1 Dubuque 26.25 26.02 22.37 27.84 22.82 24.19
24 Jason Smith FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 22.18 24.01 26.75 22.18 22.86 18.06
25 Otis Patterson FR-1 Dubuque 20.74 22.58 25.81 25.12 23.04 16.82
28 Cameron Green SO-2 Upper Iowa 29.66 22.94 18.08 22.25 23.17 24.10
29 Damian Nino FR-1 Minot State 20.44 26.24 22.06 27.40 23.22 17.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Brandon Deas JR-3 Luther 19.47 24.46 22.64 26.49
19 Tinashe Chisora SO-2 Luther 26.12 22.03 22.71 22.94
23 Rackesh Ragoo JR-3 Lewis 18.97 19.88 22.85 25.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Jaylan Brown FR-1 Minot State 23.16
30 Liam Murphy FR-1 Creighton 23.22
33 Jayden McKay SO-2 Western Illinois 23.25
34 Jacob Haynes FR-1 Dubuque 23.36
44 Michael Mosena FR-1 Southeastern CC 23.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Samori Dobson SO-2 Iowa Central CC 21.85 23.24 27.66 22.78
35 Landen Bowser FR-1 Waldorf 29.87 23.52 22.11 17.64
36 Dawson Schaffer SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 27.37 23.59 16.99 20.29
39 Isaac Olson SO-2 Northern State 16.88 23.77 30.91 27.58
40 Cole Berends FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 22.37 23.79 22.37 22.37
43 Sam Bundy JR-3 Luther 29.19 23.92 24.40 25.12
47 Ean Martin FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 24.29 24.05 21.89 31.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Tommy Jacobs SR-4 Grinnell 27.33 21.31 23.16 22.93 24.32 16.68 16.91
48 Heath Wyant SO-2 Hawkeye CC 23.84 24.57 24.08 24.32 21.44 29.38 21.92
50 Ahmed Fofana FR-1 Southwestern CC 25.71 23.28 24.25 22.80 29.10 18.68 19.65
56 Darryl Weaver   UNAT-Southeastern CC 30.06 29.07 24.84 23.11 22.36 22.61 23.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Tancrede Lefort FR-1 Luther 26.56 31.10 23.92 22.73
52 Dan Istvanovich FR-1 Northern State 26.93 18.36 24.48 20.81
53 Ricky Iniguez SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 27.85 28.09 24.64 31.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Braydin Preston FR-1 Dubuque 23.30 27.34 18.78 18.07 23.77 27.34
46 Noah Gabrys FR-1 Dubuque 31.23 26.67 26.91 30.51 24.02 16.82
49 Quentin Schnieder FR-1 Southeastern CC 18.89 23.00 19.37 20.10 24.21 25.42
51 Isaac Davis SO-2 Iowa Central CC 26.06 29.71 28.01 18.75 24.35 25.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Dillan Gulley SO-2 Luther 23.67
41 Brad Storjohann FR-1 Dubuque 23.80
45 Jaden Bohms-Buechler FR-1 Northern State 23.98
55 Al-Farouk Salako JR-3 Graceland 24.72
57 Renajid Kajtezovic SO-2 Hawkeye CC 24.92
58 Logan Hansen SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 25.42
59 Micheal De La Cruz FR-1 Buena Vista 25.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
54 Jakhari Anderson FR-1 Dubuque 20.02 31.63 24.71 22.98
60 Logan Kearns FR-1 Dubuque 22.07 20.51 25.96 29.86
61 Zach Vandagriff SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 25.16 19.65 26.20 30.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
62 Peyton Sanders FR-1 Waldorf 24.40 20.46 22.56 21.51 26.23

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nolan Reynolds FR-1 Central College 49.00 36.26 1:01.74 51.45
2 Sam Thomas FR-1 Indian Hills CC 49.03 40.21 37.76 50.01
3 Dorian Craven SO-2 Indian Hills CC 49.14 47.67 55.04 46.69
4 Kylen Crosby FR-1 Indian Hills CC 49.15 55.05 1:00.46 51.12
5 Sydney Peal FR-1 Indian Hills CC 49.23 47.76 48.74 1:01.54
6 Seth Martens SO-2 Northern State 49.67 42.72 49.18 35.27
7 Khamarly Holmes SO-2 Waldorf 50.16 55.18 59.69 50.16
8 Nate Keiper FR-1 Mount Mercy 50.21 41.18 1:00.76 1:03.77
9 Marcus Brown SO-2 Waldorf 50.38 53.91 58.95 49.88
10 Max Cleveland SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 50.41 55.96 57.98 58.98
11 Robert Norton FR-1 Southwestern CC 50.62 55.69 52.14 56.19
12 Jensen Clapp FR-1 Wartburg 50.69 35.49 1:01.85 1:01.34
13 Matthew Schoessow SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 50.81 59.96 51.83 45.22
14 Tate Hookham JR-3 Northern Iowa 50.85 55.94 1:00.01 48.31
15 Jacob Jensen SO-2 Hawkeye CC 51.15 51.15 1:03.43 47.06
16 Chase Domier SO-2 Northern State 51.18 47.60 40.44 58.35
17 Aidan Martin FR-1 Saint Louis 51.20 1:05.54 1:05.03 41.48
18 Ulysses Patterson FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 51.38 57.55 51.90 52.93
19 Damian Nino FR-1 Minot State 51.62 1:01.95 56.27 41.30
20 Andrew Fuller SO-2 Grinnell 51.76 42.45 59.01 54.35
21 Andrew Moeller SO-2 South Dakota St. 51.95 45.72 45.72 52.47
22 Jaylan Brown FR-1 Minot State 51.97 36.90 47.30 49.38
23 Wlices Ramos FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 52.02 44.22 39.54 49.94
24 Aiden Gilbert JR-3 Grinnell 52.13 40.67 55.78 58.91
25 Denver Decker FR-1 Sioux Falls 52.21 38.12 1:03.18 1:03.70
26 Grant Boyse FR-1 Central College 52.25 36.58 56.96 1:01.14
27 Samori Dobson SO-2 Iowa Central CC 52.39 50.30 47.68 1:05.49
28 Dawson Schaffer SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 52.49 1:04.04 38.32 1:04.57
29 Andrew Lorig FR-1 Mount Mercy 52.53 1:07.24 1:01.46 49.38
30 Daron Jackson FR-1 Southeastern CC 52.86 1:03.96 1:01.85 45.46
31 Michael Mosena FR-1 Southeastern CC 53.06 1:03.68 41.39 56.78
32 Drake Strnad FR-1 Wartburg 53.13 51.01 49.95 1:07.48
33 Amar Thomas SO-2 Waldorf 53.14 37.73 1:00.05 57.93
34 Jayden Slaba SR-4 Sioux Falls 53.16 1:04.86 1:06.99 52.63
35 Adam Gruhn FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 53.19 54.79 45.22 53.19
36 Nick Rotter FR-1 Dubuque 53.32 39.99 56.52 1:03.99
37 Logan Grover Freshman Unattached 1 53.57 1:03.22 49.29 1:06.97
38 Isaac Davis SO-2 Iowa Central CC 53.73 46.75 45.67 46.21
39 Chase Bennett JR-3 Waldorf 53.76 49.46 39.79 1:09.89
40 Trevor Sauerbrei FR-1 Northern Iowa 53.77 40.87 58.08 1:08.83
41 Ahmed Fofana FR-1 Southwestern CC 53.84 1:05.15 46.84 54.38
42 Tancrede Lefort FR-1 Luther 53.88 39.88 53.88 47.96
43 Callum Brittain JR-3 Wartburg 54.01 49.15 40.51 57.25
44 Keith Klein FR-1 Dubuque 54.11 46.54 1:08.72 59.53
45 Orlando Vivians FR-1 Hawkeye CC 54.20 44.99 40.11 41.20
46 Quentin Schnieder FR-1 Southeastern CC 54.20 40.11 1:00.17 1:08.84
47 Sorley Swanstrom-Arnold FR-1 Luther 54.23 55.32 1:05.62 41.22
48 Nicholas Muller FR-1 Sioux Falls 54.63 46.44 45.35 1:10.48
49 Carson Zeitler FR-1 Central College 54.65 46.46 1:05.58 55.75
50 Robert Rauh JR-3 Sioux Falls 54.66 54.12 42.09 1:09.42
51 Blake Murphy FR-1 Creighton 54.72 41.59 50.89 38.86
52 Clarke Latcham FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 55.10 51.80 49.04 45.19
53 Noah Gabrys FR-1 Dubuque 55.39 40.44 54.84 1:08.69
54 Caleb Schlekeway SO-2 Northern State 55.89 1:09.87 44.16 39.13
55 Dan Istvanovich FR-1 Northern State 55.97 54.85 53.74 52.06
56 Camron Ventura FR-1 Iowa Central CC 56.06 47.09 59.43 58.31
57 Zackary Huffman SO-2 Buena Vista 56.54 52.02 50.89 59.94
58 Logan Kearns FR-1 Dubuque 56.70 1:01.81 41.40 1:02.94
59 Aweys Maalim SO-2 Sioux Falls 56.95 40.44 43.29 1:02.08
60 Jaden Bilal SO-2 Luther 58.74 47.58 58.16 1:04.62
61 Josiah Brown SR-4 Faith Baptist Bible 59.98 1:12.58 1:08.38 1:02.98
  Jerry Harper SO-2 Indian Hills CC DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Noah Melton JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Dorian Craven SO-2 Indian Hills CC 49.14 55.53 35.88 44.72 48.65 37.84
4 Kylen Crosby FR-1 Indian Hills CC 49.15 1:02.42 48.66 43.75 40.31 56.53
5 Sydney Peal FR-1 Indian Hills CC 49.23 53.66 57.11 36.43 53.66 1:02.03
6 Seth Martens SO-2 Northern State 49.67 40.73 1:01.59 35.27 1:04.08 58.61
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nolan Reynolds FR-1 Central College 49.00 59.78
2 Sam Thomas FR-1 Indian Hills CC 49.03 42.66
9 Marcus Brown SO-2 Waldorf 50.38 51.39
13 Matthew Schoessow SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 50.81 1:00.98
  Jerry Harper SO-2 Indian Hills CC DNF DNF
  Noah Melton JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Khamarly Holmes SO-2 Waldorf 50.16 1:02.70 42.64 59.69 42.14
10 Max Cleveland SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 50.41 43.36 40.84 56.97 49.91
14 Tate Hookham JR-3 Northern Iowa 50.85 56.45 1:02.04 37.63 36.62
15 Jacob Jensen SO-2 Hawkeye CC 51.15 52.18 36.32 54.73 58.31
16 Chase Domier SO-2 Northern State 51.18 47.60 1:00.91 52.21 52.72
26 Grant Boyse FR-1 Central College 52.25 36.58 41.28 1:06.36 1:06.88
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Nate Keiper FR-1 Mount Mercy 36.16 1:01.76 50.21
12 Jensen Clapp FR-1 Wartburg 42.08 52.21 50.69
37 Logan Grover Freshman Unattached 1 43.40 56.25 53.57
38 Isaac Davis SO-2 Iowa Central CC 38.15 47.82 53.73
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Robert Norton FR-1 Southwestern CC 48.09 50.62 1:01.76 51.13
18 Ulysses Patterson FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 37.51 51.38 53.95 41.62
19 Damian Nino FR-1 Minot State 36.65 51.62 47.49 53.17
20 Andrew Fuller SO-2 Grinnell 53.83 51.76 58.49 1:05.22
24 Aiden Gilbert JR-3 Grinnell 1:05.69 52.13 49.53 1:04.12
34 Jayden Slaba SR-4 Sioux Falls 1:01.14 53.16 46.78 39.87
41 Ahmed Fofana FR-1 Southwestern CC 55.46 53.84 1:00.84 1:08.92
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Aidan Martin FR-1 Saint Louis 55.81 51.20 48.13
21 Andrew Moeller SO-2 South Dakota St. 56.63 51.95 41.04
22 Jaylan Brown FR-1 Minot State 45.74 51.97 51.45
23 Wlices Ramos FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:07.11 52.02 43.18
28 Dawson Schaffer SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 54.07 52.49 58.79
35 Adam Gruhn FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 58.51 53.19 51.60
40 Trevor Sauerbrei FR-1 Northern Iowa 38.72 53.77 58.08
56 Camron Ventura FR-1 Iowa Central CC 54.38 56.06 1:12.88
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Denver Decker FR-1 Sioux Falls 38.12 1:04.74 52.21 44.38 37.60 40.73
27 Samori Dobson SO-2 Iowa Central CC 53.97 45.06 52.39 1:01.82 53.44 43.49
29 Andrew Lorig FR-1 Mount Mercy 44.13 47.81 52.53 1:05.67 55.16 50.96
31 Michael Mosena FR-1 Southeastern CC 44.57 1:07.92 53.06 50.41 50.41 45.11
32 Drake Strnad FR-1 Wartburg 1:00.57 40.91 53.13 49.95 1:08.01 45.16
54 Caleb Schlekeway SO-2 Northern State 59.25 45.83 55.89 45.83 53.10 49.19
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
30 Daron Jackson FR-1 Southeastern CC 51.81 52.86
33 Amar Thomas SO-2 Waldorf 45.17 53.14
42 Tancrede Lefort FR-1 Luther 45.80 53.88
43 Callum Brittain JR-3 Wartburg 55.63 54.01
48 Nicholas Muller FR-1 Sioux Falls 42.07 54.63
49 Carson Zeitler FR-1 Central College 1:03.40 54.65
52 Clarke Latcham FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 54.00 55.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Nick Rotter FR-1 Dubuque 53.32 1:04.52 45.33 1:02.92
39 Chase Bennett JR-3 Waldorf 53.76 45.16 38.17 1:00.75
44 Keith Klein FR-1 Dubuque 54.11 44.37 55.74 57.90
45 Orlando Vivians FR-1 Hawkeye CC 54.20 1:07.21 54.20 1:05.59
47 Sorley Swanstrom-Arnold FR-1 Luther 54.23 43.39 1:02.37 1:01.83
50 Robert Rauh JR-3 Sioux Falls 54.66 1:11.06 45.37 44.83
55 Dan Istvanovich FR-1 Northern State 55.97 50.38 1:12.77 45.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
46 Quentin Schnieder FR-1 Southeastern CC 54.20 54.75
51 Blake Murphy FR-1 Creighton 54.72 45.42
53 Noah Gabrys FR-1 Dubuque 55.39 38.78
57 Zackary Huffman SO-2 Buena Vista 56.54 48.63
58 Logan Kearns FR-1 Dubuque 56.70 1:00.67
59 Aweys Maalim SO-2 Sioux Falls 56.95 1:08.34
60 Jaden Bilal SO-2 Luther 58.74 1:01.09
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
61 Josiah Brown SR-4 Faith Baptist Bible 1:01.18 1:02.98 58.78 59.98 49.79 53.99 53.39

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lucas Hofer JR-3 Western Illinois 1:17.72 1:51.03 1:35.49
2 Seth Eliason JR-3 Minnesota 1:44.19 1:52.03 1:53.15
3 Ben Schmied JR-3 Minnesota State 1:21.91 1:52.20 1:18.54
4 Luke Stuckey JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:02.32 1:52.22 1:47.74
5 Lewis Cotterill SO-2 Minot State 2:26.59 1:52.76 1:32.47
6 Isaiah Wittrock JR-3 Grand View 2:09.99 1:53.03 2:13.38
7 Ben Huftalin SR-4 Grand View 1:28.28 1:53.18 1:37.34
8 Richard Brown SO-2 Western Illinois 2:14.08 1:53.62 1:43.40
9 Seth Simonson JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:25.34 1:53.78 2:23.37
10 Alec Nelson SO-2 North Dakota 2:06.37 1:53.84 2:07.50
11 Juan Gutierrez SR-4 Minot State 1:40.30 1:53.97 2:22.47
12 Dan Ford SR-4 Lewis 1:51.71 1:53.99 1:25.50
13 Noah Jorgenson FR-1 Central College 1:31.60 1:54.50 2:08.24
14 Liam Neidig SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:00.30 1:54.57 1:47.70
15 Beau Brannan JR-3 North Dakota State 1:30.53 1:54.59 2:09.49
16 Carter Huyser SO-2 Grand View 1:55.81 1:54.66 1:40.90
17 Ryan Derry FR-1 Kansas State 2:28.24 1:54.91 1:35.38
18 Bowen Gryp FR-1 Northern Iowa 1:41.13 1:54.92 1:20.45
19 Sam Madson SR-4 Wartburg 2:03.60 1:55.51 2:03.60
20 Josh Evans   Runablaze Iowa 2:19.08 1:55.90 1:28.09
21 Luis Perez FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:14.74 1:56.15 2:10.09
22 Chase Knoche FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:10.14 1:56.19 1:43.41
23 Eric Vazquez SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:50.64 1:56.46 2:30.24
24 Michael Buckley SO-2 Creighton 1:25.11 1:56.59 1:46.10
25 Ian Kelly JR-3 Luther 1:57.97 1:56.80 2:14.32
26 David Holesinger   UNAT-Northern Iowa 2:14.45 1:56.91 2:13.28
27 Leo Burns SO-2 Saint Louis 2:10.98 1:56.94 1:58.11
28 Zachary Matzner SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:57.29 1:57.29 2:03.16
29 Jakob Hanna JR-3 Sioux Falls 1:54.98 1:57.32 1:39.73
30 Declan O'Reilly SR-4 Grinnell 2:31.39 1:57.35 2:13.78
31 Jon Biersdorfer SO-2 Rogers State 1:42.20 1:57.47 2:06.87
32 Jacob VanderWilt SO-2 Wartburg 2:07.18 1:57.76 1:27.15
33 Dillon Pottschmidt FR-1 Lewis 1:36.65 1:57.86 2:07.29
34 Roneldo Rock FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:02.62 1:57.90 2:16.77
35 Aubrey Smith SO-2 Lewis 2:04.06 1:58.15 2:07.61
36 Keegan Simms SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:40.53 1:58.27 1:32.25
37 Zach Willis SR-4 Grinnell 1:34.77 1:58.46 2:16.23
38 Chris Guise FR-1 Loras 2:06.77 1:58.47 1:27.67
39 Daniel Burko FR-1 Waldorf 2:28.14 1:58.51 1:36.00
40 Nicholas Merillana JR-3 Minot State 1:37.26 1:58.60 2:04.53
41 Jack Sagan FR-1 Central College 1:31.36 1:58.64 2:10.51
42 Noah Stewart FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:29.73 1:58.83 2:26.16
43 Preston Turner JR-3 Rogers State 2:04.81 1:58.86 2:08.37
44 Jackson Tracy JR-3 North Dakota State 2:34.68 1:58.98 1:32.81
45 Carter Cruise FR-1 Wartburg 2:12.23 1:59.12 1:44.83
46 Carlos Vallejo SO-2 Rogers State 1:53.23 1:59.18 1:48.46
47 Gage Mostad FR-1 North Dakota 1:42.54 1:59.23 2:05.20
48 Zachary King JR-3 North Dakota 1:27.05 1:59.24 2:07.59
49 Zach Long SO-2 North Dakota 1:40.35 1:59.46 2:12.60
50 Micah Cantor SO-2 Grinnell 1:33.20 1:59.48 1:39.17
51 Joe Gibbons FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:49.94 1:59.50 1:26.04
52 Beau Brock FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:27.17 1:59.65 2:21.19
53 Brady Millikin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:37.07 1:59.84 2:23.81
54 Elliot Frideres FR-1 Loras 2:08.24 1:59.85 1:38.28
55 Jack Kinzer FR-1 Wartburg 2:32.32 1:59.93 2:03.53
56 Stephen Thomas FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:03.59 1:59.99 2:27.59
57 Omar Montiel FR-1 Loras 1:54.04 2:00.04 2:18.05
58 Harrison Prentice JR-3 Luther 2:25.46 2:00.21 2:36.28
59 Joe Franke FR-1 Loras 2:23.11 2:00.26 1:43.43
60 Shane McBride SO-2 Loras 1:45.85 2:00.28 2:14.72
61 Jorge Becerra FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:02.82 2:00.41 1:51.99
62 Carlo Dannenfelser FR-1 Loras 1:29.46 2:00.88 1:59.68
63 Jonathan Burkhalter FR-1 Northern State 1:27.10 2:00.97 1:28.31
64 Emilio Medina FR-1 Dubuque 1:26.00 2:01.12 1:58.70
65 Trae Corby FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:52.70 2:01.18 1:39.37
66 Kenny Cronin FR-1 Central College 2:29.09 2:01.21 2:27.88
67 Miles Olofson FR-1 Sioux Falls 1:49.51 2:01.67 2:05.32
68 Talon Munger JR-3 Grand View 2:13.92 2:01.74 2:07.83
69 Leo Duffy SO-2 Luther 2:05.54 2:01.88 1:59.45
70 Austin Henschel FR-1 Dubuque 2:15.36 2:01.94 1:48.53
71 Luke Munsey SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:25.33 2:02.12 2:37.54
72 Andrew Colyer JR-3 Graceland 1:27.97 2:02.17 1:32.85
73 Joseph Ensley FR-1 Dubuque 1:45.19 2:02.31 2:23.11
74 Trent Pelzer FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:19.55 2:02.41 1:46.50
75 Wil Modjeski JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:39.16 2:02.43 1:45.29
76 Trent Holiday FR-1 Minot State 1:39.21 2:02.48 1:51.46
77 Waleed Yual SR-4 Luther 2:23.46 2:02.61 2:27.14
78 Jeremie Bokata SO-2 Western Illinois 2:38.42 2:02.80 1:33.33
79 Nathan Royer FR-1 Graceland 2:31.08 2:02.83 2:02.83
80 Aaron Lodwig FR-1 Loras 1:32.26 2:03.01 1:38.41
81 Diego Jaimes JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:32.56 2:03.03 1:45.81
82 Vincent Workman Senior Unattached 1 1:32.39 2:03.18 2:16.73
83 Ryan Monson JR-3 Loras 1:49.63 2:03.18 1:52.10
84 Nerwuin Echeverria FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:15.62 2:03.29 1:53.43
85 Jackson Stamper JR-3 Creighton 2:16.97 2:03.39 2:18.20
86 Nick Gerard SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:27.64 2:03.43 1:30.11
87 Nathan Skala SO-2 Mount Mercy 1:42.60 2:03.61 1:59.91
88 Jacob Hocking SO-2 Loras 2:19.88 2:03.78 2:40.92
89 Robert Norton FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:13.73 2:03.82 2:03.82
90 Ryan Rogers SR-4 Luther 1:48.09 2:04.24 1:31.94
91 Jonas Haugland FR-1 Luther 1:50.63 2:04.30 1:29.50
92 Luke Benson FR-1 Wartburg 2:17.99 2:04.31 1:38.21
93 Aidan King JR-3 Creighton 2:11.85 2:04.38 2:36.72
94 Caleb Silver FR-1 Central College 2:32.52 2:05.01 1:47.51
95 Rocharn Wilson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:02.66 2:05.16 2:15.18
96 Eirik Andersen FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:30.18 2:05.24 2:19.02
97 Dylan Schimke FR-1 Northern State 2:30.63 2:05.52 2:16.82
98 Ali Ali SR-4 Wartburg 2:33.47 2:05.79 1:39.38
99 Chase Bulten SR-4 Waldorf 2:04.58 2:05.83 2:02.06
100 Carson Hendrey FR-1 Loras 2:17.67 2:06.30 2:34.09
101 Matt Egts SR-4 Wartburg 2:01.39 2:06.44 2:02.65
102 Simon Razidlo JR-3 Luther 1:34.83 2:06.44 2:35.53
103 Nick Henry SO-2 Wartburg 2:23.08 2:06.62 2:06.62
104 Patrick Julian FR-1 Loras 1:36.40 2:06.84 1:38.94
105 Jake Lewis FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:52.99 2:06.95 1:39.03
106 Quenton Max SR-4 Luther 1:49.50 2:07.32 2:42.97
107 Matt Benson SR-4 Luther 1:39.41 2:07.44 1:53.43
108 Logan Anderson Freshman Unattached 1 1:30.88 2:08.00 2:46.40
109 Jacob Sanders FR-1 Central College 1:40.53 2:08.88 2:46.26
110 Gabe Gourley FR-1 Central College 2:18.02 2:08.99 2:46.40
111 Leif Carey-Odden FR-1 Luther 2:10.57 2:09.27 2:23.49
112 Luke Esser FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:00.29 2:09.34 2:11.93
113 Jacob Keay FR-1 Wartburg 2:01.88 2:09.65 2:38.18
114 Trey Galvan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:12.50 2:09.90 2:17.70
115 Dillion Leffler FR-1 Dubuque 2:13.09 2:10.48 2:06.57
116 Antonio Burton SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:46.11 2:10.99 1:56.59
117 Dean Check SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:28.06 2:11.02 2:22.82
118 Cameron Germain FR-1 Buena Vista 2:39.91 2:11.07 2:12.38
119 Sorley Swanstrom-Arnold FR-1 Luther 1:39.63 2:11.09 2:41.24
120 Cody Samuelson SO-2 Hawkeye CC 2:03.34 2:11.21 1:37.10
121 Kade Jensen SR-4 Graceland 1:58.39 2:11.54 1:50.50
122 Canon Reece SR-4 Luther 2:47.40 2:11.81 1:48.09
123 Connor Koppa FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:46.48 2:12.12 2:41.19
124 Peyton Anderson SO-2 Graceland 2:39.88 2:12.13 1:52.31
125 Donovan Garro FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:07.20 2:12.50 2:03.23
126 Derek Behrens SO-2 Loras 2:04.02 2:13.35 2:17.35
127 Colin Stapleton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:50.81 2:13.44 2:28.12
128 Hunter Schipke FR-1 Northern State 2:53.91 2:13.77 1:56.38
129 Caleb Harb SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:47.29 2:13.83 2:43.28
130 Conrad Schroeder FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:19.63 2:14.26 2:38.43
131 Miles Rubio FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:50.37 2:14.59 2:44.20
132 Kevin Flannigan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:58.46 2:14.61 2:53.65
133 Bert Cortez FR-1 Wartburg 1:41.25 2:16.82 1:41.25
134 Jeremy Kamberger JR-3 Faith Baptist Bible 2:41.50 2:25.49 2:53.14
  Trevor Matousek JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lucas Hofer JR-3 Western Illinois 1:48.81 1:22.17 1:51.03
2 Seth Eliason JR-3 Minnesota 2:15.56 1:50.91 1:52.03
3 Ben Schmied JR-3 Minnesota State 1:40.98 1:21.91 1:52.20
4 Luke Stuckey JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:55.59 2:03.45 1:52.22
5 Lewis Cotterill SO-2 Minot State 1:55.02 1:20.06 1:52.76
7 Ben Huftalin SR-4 Grand View 1:32.81 1:54.32 1:53.18
8 Richard Brown SO-2 Western Illinois 2:20.89 2:25.44 1:53.62
9 Seth Simonson JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:25.64 1:42.41 1:53.78
13 Noah Jorgenson FR-1 Central College 2:18.55 2:01.37 1:54.50
  Trevor Matousek JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Isaiah Wittrock JR-3 Grand View 1:54.16 1:53.03 1:59.82 1:48.51
10 Alec Nelson SO-2 North Dakota 1:34.49 1:53.84 1:41.32 1:24.25
11 Juan Gutierrez SR-4 Minot State 1:59.67 1:53.97 2:06.51 1:38.02
12 Dan Ford SR-4 Lewis 1:40.32 1:53.99 2:07.67 2:09.95
15 Beau Brannan JR-3 North Dakota State 1:46.57 1:54.59 1:38.55 1:56.89
21 Luis Perez FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:44.54 1:56.15 1:32.92 2:01.96
25 Ian Kelly JR-3 Luther 2:04.98 1:56.80 1:46.29 1:33.44
44 Jackson Tracy JR-3 North Dakota State 1:51.85 1:58.98 1:43.52 1:39.95
68 Talon Munger JR-3 Grand View 1:32.53 2:01.74 2:00.53 2:05.40
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Liam Neidig SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:41.97 1:54.57
16 Carter Huyser SO-2 Grand View 1:44.34 1:54.66
17 Ryan Derry FR-1 Kansas State 2:25.94 1:54.91
18 Bowen Gryp FR-1 Northern Iowa 1:44.58 1:54.92
19 Sam Madson SR-4 Wartburg 1:53.20 1:55.51
22 Chase Knoche FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:28.73 1:56.19
46 Carlos Vallejo SO-2 Rogers State 2:34.94 1:59.18
49 Zach Long SO-2 North Dakota 1:35.57 1:59.46
82 Vincent Workman Senior Unattached 1 1:29.93 2:03.18
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Josh Evans   Runablaze Iowa 1:32.72 2:27.20 2:01.70 2:00.54 1:44.31 1:55.90 1:43.16
23 Eric Vazquez SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:36.67 2:10.44 2:10.44 2:10.44 1:32.01 1:56.46 2:13.93
24 Michael Buckley SO-2 Creighton 2:18.75 1:43.77 1:58.93 1:47.27 1:21.62 1:56.59 1:29.78
27 Leo Burns SO-2 Saint Louis 1:59.28 1:34.73 1:53.44 2:06.30 1:21.86 1:56.94 1:56.94
31 Jon Biersdorfer SO-2 Rogers State 2:04.52 2:20.97 1:48.08 1:50.43 2:12.75 1:57.47 2:31.54
34 Roneldo Rock FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:29.74 2:08.52 1:50.83 2:29.74 2:13.23 1:57.90 1:57.90
35 Aubrey Smith SO-2 Lewis 2:11.15 2:04.06 2:30.05 2:27.69 2:17.06 1:58.15 1:32.16
38 Chris Guise FR-1 Loras 2:29.28 2:09.14 2:23.35 1:35.96 1:56.10 1:58.47 1:27.67
40 Nicholas Merillana JR-3 Minot State 1:56.23 2:31.81 1:55.05 1:24.21 2:02.16 1:58.60 1:36.07
47 Gage Mostad FR-1 North Dakota 1:50.89 1:58.04 2:21.89 2:35.00 1:43.73 1:59.23 1:47.31
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Zachary Matzner SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:13.71 2:01.99 1:37.35 1:32.66 1:57.29 2:21.92 2:06.68
29 Jakob Hanna JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:23.13 1:33.86 1:38.55 1:50.28 1:57.32 2:30.17 1:50.28
30 Declan O'Reilly SR-4 Grinnell 2:29.04 1:43.27 2:05.57 1:56.18 1:57.35 1:50.31 1:56.18
32 Jacob VanderWilt SO-2 Wartburg 2:23.67 2:24.85 1:30.68 2:03.65 1:57.76 2:13.07 1:57.76
33 Dillon Pottschmidt FR-1 Lewis 1:47.26 1:48.44 1:42.54 2:24.97 1:57.86 1:37.83 1:34.29
36 Keegan Simms SO-2 Indian Hills CC 2:32.57 2:08.92 2:24.29 1:51.18 1:58.27 1:27.52 2:08.92
41 Jack Sagan FR-1 Central College 1:55.08 1:45.59 1:49.15 1:28.98 1:58.64 2:16.44 1:28.98
43 Preston Turner JR-3 Rogers State 1:58.86 1:46.98 2:03.62 1:46.98 1:58.86 2:34.52 2:30.96
45 Carter Cruise FR-1 Wartburg 1:32.92 1:57.93 2:01.51 2:21.76 1:59.12 2:22.95 1:23.39
48 Zachary King JR-3 North Dakota 1:42.55 1:58.05 2:30.25 2:01.63 1:59.24 1:46.13 2:01.63
51 Joe Gibbons FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:26.04 1:43.97 1:52.33 2:31.77 1:59.50 2:05.48 2:11.45
53 Brady Millikin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:16.62 2:01.04 1:33.48 2:05.84 1:59.84 1:25.09 1:50.26
74 Trent Pelzer FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:45.28 1:36.71 2:37.91 2:28.12 2:02.41 2:26.90 1:37.93
98 Ali Ali SR-4 Wartburg 1:45.67 2:03.28 1:50.70 2:25.92 2:05.79 1:48.18 2:38.50
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 David Holesinger   UNAT-Northern Iowa 1:56.91 2:17.96 1:41.72 2:05.10 2:21.47
37 Zach Willis SR-4 Grinnell 1:58.46 2:20.97 1:41.88 1:44.25 2:11.49
42 Noah Stewart FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:58.83 2:08.34 1:48.14 1:29.13 1:37.44
56 Stephen Thomas FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:59.99 1:49.19 2:14.39 1:30.00 1:34.80
59 Joe Franke FR-1 Loras 2:00.26 2:31.53 1:39.82 1:45.83 1:53.05
61 Jorge Becerra FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:00.41 2:14.86 1:51.99 2:34.13 2:05.23
62 Carlo Dannenfelser FR-1 Loras 2:00.88 2:04.51 2:04.51 2:27.48 1:58.47
67 Miles Olofson FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:01.67 1:58.02 1:47.07 1:44.64 1:50.72
76 Trent Holiday FR-1 Minot State 2:02.48 2:09.83 2:23.31 2:15.96 2:13.51
78 Jeremie Bokata SO-2 Western Illinois 2:02.80 2:38.42 1:28.42 1:38.24 1:41.93
83 Ryan Monson JR-3 Loras 2:03.18 2:00.72 2:31.52 2:38.91 1:26.23
101 Matt Egts SR-4 Wartburg 2:06.44 2:31.73 1:38.63 2:34.26 1:58.86
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
39 Daniel Burko FR-1 Waldorf 1:49.03 1:58.51
50 Micah Cantor SO-2 Grinnell 1:51.12 1:59.48
54 Elliot Frideres FR-1 Loras 2:31.02 1:59.85
55 Jack Kinzer FR-1 Wartburg 2:25.12 1:59.93
60 Shane McBride SO-2 Loras 2:24.34 2:00.28
65 Trae Corby FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:10.88 2:01.18
69 Leo Duffy SO-2 Luther 2:26.26 2:01.88
72 Andrew Colyer JR-3 Graceland 2:19.28 2:02.17
86 Nick Gerard SO-2 Indian Hills CC 2:10.84 2:03.43
87 Nathan Skala SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:22.16 2:03.61
95 Rocharn Wilson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:37.71 2:05.16
99 Chase Bulten SR-4 Waldorf 1:57.03 2:05.83
103 Nick Henry SO-2 Wartburg 2:44.61 2:06.62
Men's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
52 Beau Brock FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:59.65
57 Omar Montiel FR-1 Loras 2:00.04
70 Austin Henschel FR-1 Dubuque 2:01.94
75 Wil Modjeski JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:02.43
77 Waleed Yual SR-4 Luther 2:02.61
79 Nathan Royer FR-1 Graceland 2:02.83
80 Aaron Lodwig FR-1 Loras 2:03.01
85 Jackson Stamper JR-3 Creighton 2:03.39
88 Jacob Hocking SO-2 Loras 2:03.78
92 Luke Benson FR-1 Wartburg 2:04.31
93 Aidan King JR-3 Creighton 2:04.38
94 Caleb Silver FR-1 Central College 2:05.01
100 Carson Hendrey FR-1 Loras 2:06.30
109 Jacob Sanders FR-1 Central College 2:08.88
Men's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
58 Harrison Prentice JR-3 Luther 2:00.21 1:48.19 2:03.82 1:54.20 1:27.76 2:29.06
63 Jonathan Burkhalter FR-1 Northern State 2:00.97 2:14.28 1:31.94 2:25.17 2:11.86 1:41.62
64 Emilio Medina FR-1 Dubuque 2:01.12 1:24.79 2:36.25 2:03.55 2:31.40 1:44.17
66 Kenny Cronin FR-1 Central College 2:01.21 2:30.30 2:12.12 2:35.15 2:19.40 2:08.49
71 Luke Munsey SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:02.12 1:30.37 2:21.66 1:26.71 1:57.24 2:28.99
73 Joseph Ensley FR-1 Dubuque 2:02.31 2:28.00 1:25.62 1:25.62 2:23.11 1:58.64
81 Diego Jaimes JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:03.03 1:43.35 1:58.11 2:31.33 2:06.72 1:49.50
84 Nerwuin Echeverria FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:03.29 1:44.80 1:41.10 2:40.28 1:46.03 1:46.03
89 Robert Norton FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:03.82 1:39.06 1:31.63 1:46.49 1:57.63 2:13.73
90 Ryan Rogers SR-4 Luther 2:04.24 2:03.00 2:27.85 2:36.55 2:34.06 2:19.15
91 Jonas Haugland FR-1 Luther 2:04.30 2:21.71 2:11.76 1:39.44 2:24.19 1:38.20
96 Eirik Andersen FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:05.24 1:52.72 2:14.01 2:40.31 2:34.05 1:32.68
102 Simon Razidlo JR-3 Luther 2:06.44 2:36.79 2:05.18 2:19.09 2:02.65 2:21.62
104 Patrick Julian FR-1 Loras 2:06.84 1:32.60 1:56.70 2:00.50 1:41.48 1:54.16
108 Logan Anderson Freshman Unattached 1 2:08.00 2:16.96 1:39.84 2:42.56 1:29.60 1:33.44
Men's 800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
107 Matt Benson SR-4 Luther 2:09.99 2:01.07 2:36.76 2:24.01 2:07.44
111 Leif Carey-Odden FR-1 Luther 2:36.42 2:17.03 2:40.30 2:32.54 2:09.27
113 Jacob Keay FR-1 Wartburg 1:51.50 1:37.24 1:59.28 1:45.02 2:09.65
114 Trey Galvan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:58.21 2:03.41 2:33.29 2:15.10 2:09.90
115 Dillion Leffler FR-1 Dubuque 2:06.57 1:41.78 1:45.69 2:00.05 2:10.48
116 Antonio Burton SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:45.05 2:47.67 2:13.61 1:44.80 2:10.99
117 Dean Check SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:18.89 2:08.40 2:31.99 2:13.64 2:11.02
118 Cameron Germain FR-1 Buena Vista 2:07.14 1:59.28 2:37.29 1:48.79 2:11.07
119 Sorley Swanstrom-Arnold FR-1 Luther 2:45.18 2:21.58 2:26.82 1:39.63 2:11.09
120 Cody Samuelson SO-2 Hawkeye CC 2:23.02 2:21.71 2:19.09 1:46.28 2:11.21
124 Peyton Anderson SO-2 Graceland 2:21.38 2:02.88 2:25.35 1:50.99 2:12.13
125 Donovan Garro FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:49.60 2:03.23 1:48.65 2:50.93 2:12.50
127 Colin Stapleton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:18.78 1:54.76 2:14.78 2:04.10 2:13.44
131 Miles Rubio FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:41.51 1:46.33 1:40.95 1:50.37 2:14.59
Men's 800 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
97 Dylan Schimke FR-1 Northern State 2:13.06 2:03.01 2:05.52 2:19.33 2:41.92 1:55.48
105 Jake Lewis FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:37.42 1:37.76 2:06.95 2:22.19 1:51.72 1:54.26
106 Quenton Max SR-4 Luther 2:00.96 1:35.49 2:07.32 1:43.13 2:44.25 1:53.32
110 Gabe Gourley FR-1 Central College 1:47.07 2:02.54 2:08.99 2:02.54 2:47.69 2:30.92
112 Luke Esser FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:17.10 2:39.09 2:09.34 2:42.97 1:53.82 2:13.22
121 Kade Jensen SR-4 Graceland 2:44.43 2:51.01 2:11.54 1:57.07 1:42.61 1:55.76
122 Canon Reece SR-4 Luther 2:18.40 1:56.00 2:11.81 1:53.36 1:57.31 2:35.54
123 Connor Koppa FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:49.12 1:35.13 2:12.12 1:56.27 2:06.84 2:26.66
126 Derek Behrens SO-2 Loras 1:38.68 1:49.35 2:13.35 2:10.69 1:36.02 1:49.35
128 Hunter Schipke FR-1 Northern State 2:53.91 2:40.53 2:13.77 2:07.09 1:33.64 1:36.32
129 Caleb Harb SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:23.20 1:49.74 2:13.83 2:13.83 1:48.41 2:45.95
130 Conrad Schroeder FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:33.06 2:47.83 2:14.26 2:20.98 2:25.00 2:00.84
132 Kevin Flannigan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:45.57 2:33.46 2:14.61 2:53.65 2:06.54 1:51.73
133 Bert Cortez FR-1 Wartburg 2:26.40 2:12.72 2:16.82 1:39.88 1:56.30 1:41.25
134 Jeremy Kamberger JR-3 Faith Baptist Bible 2:58.96 2:50.23 2:25.49 2:44.41 2:29.86 2:05.13

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ben Olson SO-2 South Dakota St. 3:59.93 3:50.70 4:11.47
2 Symon Keiser SO-2 North Dakota State 3:48.76 3:51.07 3:37.21
3 Ethan Cannon SR-4 Minnesota 4:21.42 3:53.41 3:04.40
4 Eric Vazquez SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:04.51 3:53.55 4:40.26
5 Payton Davis FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 3:11.62 3:53.68 3:51.35
6 Jordan Freese SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:21.93 3:54.80 4:30.02
7 Carlos Martinez SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:03.74 3:55.56 4:02.63
8 Jacob Jensen SO-2 Minot State 3:44.27 3:56.07 4:48.01
9 Danny Bohnemann SO-2 Creighton 3:33.12 3:56.79 3:49.69
10 James Murray FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5:05.90 3:57.13 3:23.94
11 Trevor Matousek JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:07.28 3:57.77 3:43.51
12 Hunter Klimek SO-2 Iowa Central CC 3:46.56 3:58.48 2:56.48
13 Brady Griebel FR-1 Northern Iowa 4:56.91 3:59.44 3:01.98
14 Tyler Colvin SO-2 Hawkeye CC 4:18.90 3:59.72 3:28.56
15 Lane Schwarz JR-3 Luther 3:28.66 3:59.83 3:28.66
16 Zach Fresenko SR-4 Lewis 3:38.40 4:00.00 4:55.20
17 Will DeHaan SO-2 Central College 3:14.61 4:00.26 3:21.82
18 Nelson Ruto FR-1 North Dakota 4:17.57 4:00.72 4:24.80
19 Adam Sylvia FR-1 Central College 4:49.07 4:00.89 4:58.71
20 Ayenew Devany FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:09.19 4:01.55 3:15.66
21 Caleb Rivera FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:49.22 4:01.74 3:30.32
22 Tommy Ward FR-1 Creighton 3:35.27 4:01.87 3:18.34
23 Bryce Shirley JR-3 Creighton 3:12.40 4:03.54 4:42.51
24 Andy Vasquez   LRCN Racing 3:12.57 4:03.76 4:37.89
25 Jack Kinzer FR-1 Wartburg 4:28.34 4:03.94 2:50.76
26 Matthew Russell SR-4 North Dakota 5:07.76 4:04.25 4:01.81
27 Ben Harvey SR-4 Grinnell 3:11.00 4:04.87 4:36.71
28 Ryan Clancy SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:11.98 4:05.65 5:14.44
29 Darius Brown SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:18.18 4:05.88 4:57.52
30 Patrick Kipkemboi JR-3 North Dakota 3:34.21 4:06.21 3:48.98
31 Cody Larson   UNAT-South Dakota St. 3:07.47 4:06.67 4:36.27
32 D'Artagnon Beaver FR-1 Hawkeye CC 3:44.54 4:06.74 4:38.82
33 Josh Schaefer SR-4 Dubuque 3:22.45 4:06.89 3:19.98
34 Nathan Notgrass SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:31.74 4:07.03 3:47.27
35 Justin Jelaca FR-1 North Dakota 5:01.83 4:07.40 4:04.93
36 Emmett Faltesek FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4:37.19 4:07.49 4:22.34
37 Cade Mash FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 3:50.18 4:07.50 4:59.48
38 Luke Skinner SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:33.39 4:08.53 4:08.53
39 Karson Kleve SO-2 Northern Iowa 4:11.06 4:08.57 4:35.92
40 Noah Stewart FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:38.58 4:08.73 5:20.87
41 Nathan Alto FR-1 Northern State 4:17.16 4:09.67 3:32.22
42 Olin Ortiz JR-3 Western Illinois 4:59.68 4:09.73 3:19.79
43 Frosty Lorimer SR-4 Wartburg 4:44.79 4:09.81 4:12.31
44 Nick Henry SO-2 Wartburg 4:25.27 4:10.25 3:42.73
45 Ethan Kraft FR-1 Sioux Falls 3:43.22 4:10.80 3:30.68
46 Andrew Kephart JR-3 Northern Iowa 3:00.67 4:10.93 4:20.97
47 Elvis Rojas-King FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:06.28 4:11.72 5:12.14
48 Reece Knepper Sophomore Unattached 1 4:19.63 4:12.06 3:56.94
49 Colin Imhoff JR-3 Buena Vista 3:29.49 4:12.39 3:04.25
50 Ben DeValk FR-1 Central College 4:03.34 4:13.48 4:41.37
51 Caleb Silver FR-1 Central College 4:19.25 4:14.16 3:41.12
52 Easton Sabala SO-2 Central College 4:44.85 4:14.33 4:19.42
53 Logan Anderson Freshman Unattached 1 4:38.15 4:15.18 5:24.08
54 Greyson Kincaid JR-3 Wartburg 5:25.47 4:16.27 3:04.52
55 Stephen Thomas FR-1 Hawkeye CC 4:37.40 4:16.85 3:25.48
56 Boston Small JR-3 Creighton 3:46.09 4:16.92 4:09.22
57 Alex Heidorn FR-1 Luther 4:35.21 4:17.20 5:21.50
58 Andrew Poock FR-1 Wartburg 4:33.00 4:17.54 3:10.58
59 Corbin Truitt FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 3:41.97 4:18.10 3:08.42
60 Robby Munoz FR-1 Wartburg 3:34.51 4:18.44 4:57.21
61 Justin Steffensmeier SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:03.29 4:18.81 4:49.87
62 Ethan Schlichte FR-1 Buena Vista 3:27.40 4:19.25 4:14.07
63 Ike Taylor FR-1 Luther 3:51.10 4:19.66 4:56.02
64 Jacob Sanders FR-1 Central College 3:15.09 4:20.11 5:22.54
65 Oscar Lopez JR-3 Mount Mercy 3:08.20 4:21.38 4:24.00
66 Gavin Roy FR-1 Wartburg 5:19.57 4:21.94 3:50.51
67 Carsten Thompson SR-4 Luther 5:01.55 4:22.21 5:22.52
68 Jon McCall FR-1 Southwestern CC 4:43.54 4:22.53 5:09.79
69 Zachary Miller FR-1 North Dakota 3:12.45 4:23.63 5:21.63
70 Randy Jimenez FR-1 Central College 3:28.92 4:24.45 5:41.14
71 Ethan Johnson FR-1 North Dakota 3:27.84 4:26.46 3:49.16
72 Malachi Thompson SO-2 Luther 4:48.18 4:26.83 3:25.46
73 Nathaniel Knutson FR-1 Wartburg 5:37.80 4:28.09 3:07.67
74 Elvis Kipkosgei FR-1 Graceland 4:47.31 4:28.51 4:39.25
75 Logan Wisocki-Johnson FR-1 Wartburg 4:47.53 4:28.72 3:24.23
76 Jon Flaws JR-3 Buena Vista 4:34.21 4:28.83 4:04.64
77 Jon Hutton FR-1 Wartburg 3:48.72 4:29.08 5:12.14
78 Carter Williams FR-1 Grinnell 4:51.59 4:29.99 5:05.09
79 Christian French FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5:11.79 4:31.12 3:17.92
80 Ashton Schnaser FR-1 Sioux Falls 3:26.47 4:31.66 4:01.78
81 Colton Underwood FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:21.40 4:32.37 5:10.51
82 Ryan Neubauer FR-1 Wartburg 3:19.13 4:32.77 5:43.69
83 Hank Gardner FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 3:22.24 4:33.29 5:47.08
84 Derek Warren SO-2 Loras 5:26.36 4:36.57 5:59.55
85 Charles Zielinski FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 3:30.54 4:37.02 4:23.17
86 Kaden Sadler FR-1 Buena Vista 3:31.40 4:38.15 4:46.50
87 Nicholas Mather FR-1 Southwestern CC 3:51.31 4:38.68 5:26.06
88 Carter Theesfeld FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:31.29 4:39.68 4:50.87
89 Collin Sprock Senior Unattached 1 5:59.07 4:40.52 5:31.02
90 Michael Cessna FR-1 Sioux Falls 5:48.64 4:41.16 5:37.40
91 Sam Rowekamp SR-4 Grinnell 5:51.32 4:45.62 4:19.92
92 Jack Flickinger FR-1 Graceland 4:17.26 4:49.05 4:51.94
93 Brady Johnson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3:43.19 4:49.85 5:30.43
94 Riley Engebretsen FR-1 Dubuque 4:04.76 4:51.38 3:41.45
95 Riley Marble SO-2 Luther 5:40.38 4:53.43 3:34.21
96 Josh Scholl SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:48.84 5:00.72 5:18.77
97 Neil Israni SR-4 Grinnell 5:47.52 5:30.97 6:23.93
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ben Olson SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:48.42 3:50.70 4:27.62 3:57.62 4:04.55
2 Symon Keiser SO-2 North Dakota State 4:37.29 3:51.07 3:41.83 4:25.73 4:00.32
3 Ethan Cannon SR-4 Minnesota 4:58.77 3:53.41 4:16.76 3:11.40 3:18.40
4 Eric Vazquez SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:55.89 3:53.55 2:48.16 4:35.59 4:42.60
6 Jordan Freese SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:00.55 3:54.80 3:05.50 4:27.68 4:22.98
7 Carlos Martinez SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:06.23 3:55.56 3:43.79 3:57.92 4:49.74
8 Jacob Jensen SO-2 Minot State 4:33.85 3:56.07 3:37.19 4:12.60 4:57.45
9 Danny Bohnemann SO-2 Creighton 3:33.12 3:56.79 3:09.44 3:42.59 4:03.90
17 Will DeHaan SO-2 Central College 4:19.48 4:00.26 4:07.47 3:05.00 3:02.60
24 Andy Vasquez   LRCN Racing 3:10.14 4:03.76 5:12.02 3:51.58 4:52.52
38 Luke Skinner SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:05.70 4:08.53 3:28.77 3:11.37 4:06.05
43 Frosty Lorimer SR-4 Wartburg 4:12.31 4:09.81 4:49.78 3:12.36 4:44.79
46 Andrew Kephart JR-3 Northern Iowa 3:45.84 4:10.93 4:28.50 3:08.20 5:16.18
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Payton Davis FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 3:53.68 3:06.95 5:03.79 3:34.99
10 James Murray FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 3:57.13 4:37.45 5:03.53 3:33.42
11 Trevor Matousek JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 3:57.77 2:58.33 4:59.59 4:14.42
12 Hunter Klimek SO-2 Iowa Central CC 3:58.48 4:15.18 4:12.79 3:53.71
13 Brady Griebel FR-1 Northern Iowa 3:59.44 4:56.91 4:28.18 4:28.18
15 Lane Schwarz JR-3 Luther 3:59.83 3:38.25 3:43.05 3:14.27
16 Zach Fresenko SR-4 Lewis 4:00.00 3:26.40 4:55.20 4:48.00
18 Nelson Ruto FR-1 North Dakota 4:00.72 3:19.80 3:43.87 4:51.28
20 Ayenew Devany FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:01.55 3:22.91 4:45.03 4:40.20
22 Tommy Ward FR-1 Creighton 4:01.87 5:12.02 4:01.87 4:01.87
23 Bryce Shirley JR-3 Creighton 4:03.54 4:15.72 3:53.80 5:11.74
26 Matthew Russell SR-4 North Dakota 4:04.25 4:53.10 4:16.47 4:21.35
39 Karson Kleve SO-2 Northern Iowa 4:08.57 5:13.20 2:54.00 4:28.46
40 Noah Stewart FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:08.73 4:53.51 5:00.97 3:33.91
56 Boston Small JR-3 Creighton 4:16.92 5:08.31 3:22.97 4:24.63
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Tyler Colvin SO-2 Hawkeye CC 3:23.77 3:59.72 4:26.09 3:28.56 3:21.37 4:45.27
19 Adam Sylvia FR-1 Central College 3:24.76 4:00.89 5:03.53 4:32.21 4:24.98 3:03.08
21 Caleb Rivera FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:56.47 4:01.74 4:30.75 4:04.16 5:04.60 3:37.57
25 Jack Kinzer FR-1 Wartburg 5:12.25 4:03.94 3:56.63 3:22.47 3:15.16 3:05.40
27 Ben Harvey SR-4 Grinnell 3:20.80 4:04.87 2:56.31 5:13.44 3:55.08 2:51.41
28 Ryan Clancy SO-2 Mount Mercy 3:23.89 4:05.65 4:44.96 3:01.79 3:31.26 4:15.48
29 Darius Brown SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:38.84 4:05.88 4:30.47 4:55.06 4:28.01 4:05.88
30 Patrick Kipkemboi JR-3 North Dakota 4:08.68 4:06.21 3:02.20 4:13.60 3:24.36 3:02.20
31 Cody Larson   UNAT-South Dakota St. 4:01.74 4:06.67 3:19.81 3:34.61 4:43.67 5:03.41
32 D'Artagnon Beaver FR-1 Hawkeye CC 3:56.87 4:06.74 4:21.55 3:49.47 5:15.83 2:55.19
33 Josh Schaefer SR-4 Dubuque 3:54.55 4:06.89 4:11.83 4:31.58 3:52.08 4:41.46
34 Nathan Notgrass SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:44.09 4:07.03 4:24.33 4:36.68 4:56.44 5:01.38
35 Justin Jelaca FR-1 North Dakota 3:42.66 4:07.40 3:35.24 4:04.93 3:42.66 3:15.45
36 Emmett Faltesek FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 3:00.67 4:07.49 5:19.27 3:25.42 3:13.05 3:15.52
37 Cade Mash FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 3:42.75 4:07.50 4:22.35 4:34.73 4:42.15 3:32.85
44 Nick Henry SO-2 Wartburg 4:50.29 4:10.25 4:27.77 5:22.83 3:22.71 4:15.26
47 Elvis Rojas-King FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:54.10 4:11.72 4:54.52 4:09.21 3:26.41 4:01.66
51 Caleb Silver FR-1 Central College 3:23.33 4:14.16 3:15.71 4:01.46 3:13.17 5:10.08
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Nathan Alto FR-1 Northern State 3:17.24 3:54.69 4:07.18 4:09.67 3:47.20 4:37.14 3:02.26
42 Olin Ortiz JR-3 Western Illinois 2:54.81 5:07.17 4:29.71 4:09.73 2:57.31 3:52.25 4:42.20
45 Ethan Kraft FR-1 Sioux Falls 3:00.58 5:18.52 4:13.31 4:10.80 4:48.42 3:08.10 2:55.56
48 Reece Knepper Sophomore Unattached 1 4:04.50 3:49.38 4:49.87 4:12.06 4:54.91 4:32.23 3:41.82
49 Colin Imhoff JR-3 Buena Vista 4:02.30 3:49.68 5:18.02 4:12.39 5:25.59 5:23.06 5:18.02
50 Ben DeValk FR-1 Central College 3:53.21 5:16.85 5:16.85 4:13.48 5:16.85 4:56.58 5:16.85
53 Logan Anderson Freshman Unattached 1 3:16.49 5:01.12 5:26.63 4:15.18 4:17.74 4:56.01 3:29.25
54 Greyson Kincaid JR-3 Wartburg 3:40.40 3:01.96 5:04.97 4:16.27 3:45.52 4:47.03 4:54.71
55 Stephen Thomas FR-1 Hawkeye CC 4:42.54 4:24.56 5:13.36 4:16.85 3:30.62 4:50.24 3:07.50
58 Andrew Poock FR-1 Wartburg 4:40.72 4:22.69 3:44.06 4:17.54 4:58.75 3:36.34 3:54.37
61 Justin Steffensmeier SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:08.46 5:23.52 3:11.52 4:18.81 4:44.70 4:23.99 3:03.76
62 Ethan Schlichte FR-1 Buena Vista 5:29.25 5:03.33 3:19.63 4:19.25 5:13.70 3:40.37 4:58.14
72 Malachi Thompson SO-2 Luther 4:05.49 5:30.87 5:09.53 4:26.83 4:58.85 5:20.20 3:46.81
76 Jon Flaws JR-3 Buena Vista 4:31.52 5:22.60 5:06.47 4:28.83 5:19.91 3:56.57 5:27.98
82 Ryan Neubauer FR-1 Wartburg 3:46.40 5:32.78 4:30.05 4:32.77 3:13.67 3:10.94 4:38.23
86 Kaden Sadler FR-1 Buena Vista 5:14.31 4:49.28 5:00.41 4:38.15 4:49.28 4:38.15 5:05.97
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Easton Sabala SO-2 Central College 5:17.92 3:10.75 3:51.44 5:23.00 4:14.33 5:05.20
57 Alex Heidorn FR-1 Luther 3:43.77 4:17.20 3:56.63 5:29.22 4:17.20 3:33.48
59 Corbin Truitt FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 3:21.32 4:49.08 3:44.55 4:59.40 4:18.10 5:20.05
60 Robby Munoz FR-1 Wartburg 4:05.52 4:59.79 3:29.34 3:34.51 4:18.44 5:04.96
63 Ike Taylor FR-1 Luther 3:56.29 4:48.23 3:25.14 4:11.87 4:19.66 3:01.77
64 Jacob Sanders FR-1 Central College 5:32.94 4:07.11 5:04.33 3:41.10 4:20.11 3:43.70
65 Oscar Lopez JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:05.82 4:08.31 5:34.57 4:55.36 4:21.38 4:42.29
66 Gavin Roy FR-1 Wartburg 5:40.53 3:21.70 5:22.19 4:00.99 4:21.94 5:27.43
67 Carsten Thompson SR-4 Luther 4:19.59 3:58.62 4:43.19 5:12.03 4:22.21 5:01.55
68 Jon McCall FR-1 Southwestern CC 3:30.03 4:14.66 3:14.28 5:07.16 4:22.53 4:38.29
69 Zachary Miller FR-1 North Dakota 3:28.27 3:52.00 5:29.54 3:15.09 4:23.63 3:46.73
70 Randy Jimenez FR-1 Central College 4:24.45 3:07.76 5:17.34 5:30.57 4:24.45 4:16.52
71 Ethan Johnson FR-1 North Dakota 5:41.07 4:31.79 4:39.79 4:07.81 4:26.46 4:07.81
73 Nathaniel Knutson FR-1 Wartburg 4:17.37 4:14.69 5:08.31 4:12.01 4:28.09 4:28.09
74 Elvis Kipkosgei FR-1 Graceland 4:04.35 4:33.88 4:09.72 4:49.99 4:28.51 3:40.18
75 Logan Wisocki-Johnson FR-1 Wartburg 5:14.41 5:03.66 3:48.42 5:33.22 4:28.72 4:26.04
77 Jon Hutton FR-1 Wartburg 4:12.94 4:29.08 3:32.58 5:01.37 4:29.08 5:39.04
85 Charles Zielinski FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:35.20 5:32.43 5:21.35 3:49.93 4:37.02 4:01.01
93 Brady Johnson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:23.77 5:13.04 3:28.70 5:04.35 4:49.85 3:43.19
Men's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
78 Carter Williams FR-1 Grinnell 4:40.79 4:29.99 4:43.49
79 Christian French FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 3:45.03 4:31.12 3:50.46
80 Ashton Schnaser FR-1 Sioux Falls 5:06.98 4:31.66 4:39.81
81 Colton Underwood FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:48.72 4:32.37 4:56.89
83 Hank Gardner FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5:11.55 4:33.29 3:55.03
84 Derek Warren SO-2 Loras 5:12.53 4:36.57 5:26.36
87 Nicholas Mather FR-1 Southwestern CC 3:20.65 4:38.68 4:30.32
88 Carter Theesfeld FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:34.09 4:39.68 3:46.54
89 Collin Sprock Senior Unattached 1 5:33.82 4:40.52 5:42.24
90 Michael Cessna FR-1 Sioux Falls 5:00.85 4:41.16 4:04.61
91 Sam Rowekamp SR-4 Grinnell 4:11.35 4:45.62 6:02.74
92 Jack Flickinger FR-1 Graceland 3:33.90 4:49.05 5:41.08
94 Riley Engebretsen FR-1 Dubuque 5:49.66 4:51.38 5:00.13
95 Riley Marble SO-2 Luther 3:57.68 4:53.43 4:15.29
96 Josh Scholl SO-2 Mount Mercy 6:24.93 5:00.72 4:30.65
97 Neil Israni SR-4 Grinnell 4:04.92 5:30.97 5:57.45

Men 5000m Run Thursday

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matt Steiger JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 14:30.10
2 Ben Arens SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 14:34.08
3 Nelson Ruto FR-1 North Dakota 14:36.37
4 Eric Steiger SR-4 Dordt 14:36.65
5 Jackson Harrison JR-3 Northern State 14:38.63
6 Riccardo Done'   Atletica Mogliano 14:43.44
7 Ben Anteau FR-1 South Dakota St. 14:44.55
8 Konnor Sommer Junior Unattached 1 14:47.44
9 Colten Brand SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 14:50.22
10 Trevor Albert SR-4 Grand View 14:53.22
11 Thaniel Schroeder JR-3 Dordt 14:53.30
12 Daniel Street FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 14:55.10
13 Julius Oheim SO-2 Rogers State 14:56.02
14 Thatcher Krob FR-1 Central College 14:58.17
15 Dylan Stoltzfus SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 14:58.50
16 Michael Reif SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:58.86
17 Ricardo Del Toro JR-3 Lewis 14:59.30
18 David Ecker JR-3 Sioux Falls 15:01.03
19 Munir Isahak SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 15:02.14
20 Justin Vrooman JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 15:03.23
21 Ryan Heline FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:03.31
22 Dillon Grover SO-2 Graceland 15:03.56
23 Patrick Kipkemboi JR-3 North Dakota 15:03.85
24 Cody Larson   UNAT-South Dakota St. 15:05.08
25 Hunter Hart SO-2 Rogers State 15:05.30
26 Micade Shumway FR-1 Sioux Falls 15:06.15
27 Connor Lancial FR-1 Wartburg 15:07.33
28 Tony Rodriguez SO-2 Grand View 15:07.48
29 Alex Gazarek FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 15:08.04
30 Ian Kelly JR-3 Luther 15:08.53
31 Kory Wilson SO-2 Rogers State 15:09.39
32 Eli Frasher JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 15:11.13
33 Sam Lueders FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 15:11.24
34 Tom Altier SR-4 Luther 15:11.46
35 Noah Nelsen FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 15:13.70
36 Kray Person JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 15:14.04
37 Sam Schmitz FR-1 Wartburg 15:14.59
38 Ian Geisler   Unattached 1 15:14.70
39 Payton Goudreau SO-2 Lewis 15:16.11
40 Jonathan Goetsch JR-3 Lewis 15:16.40
41 Andrew Berndt Senior Unattached 1 15:18.13
42 Cormick Logue   UNAT-South Dakota St. 15:20.87
43 Brett Schoenhofer FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 15:21.05
44 Payton Marrs   UNAT-Northern Iowa 15:21.45
45 Cutler Owens SO-2 Central College 15:21.82
46 Charlie Wirth FR-1 Lewis 15:22.30
47 Ethan Summerhays SO-2 Dordt 15:22.90
48 Brian Goodell SO-2 Grinnell 15:24.40
49 Ben Haberman FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 15:25.00
50 Kyle Nordling   UNAT-South Dakota St. 15:25.65
51 Evans Kipchumba JR-3 Tulane 15:25.70
52 Nicholas Merillana JR-3 Minot State 15:26.03
53 Jacob Hinchley SO-2 Lewis 15:26.90
54 Caleb Appleton   Runablaze Iowa 15:27.82
55 AJ Bohon SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:28.64
56 Jackson Stamper JR-3 Creighton 15:30.12
57 Jalen Petersen SO-2 Grand View 15:31.55
58 Joshua Segura SR-4 Lewis 15:31.86
59 Collin Day JR-3 Wartburg 15:32.90
60 Ian Barry FR-1 Wartburg 15:34.08
61 Louden Foster FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 15:34.79
62 Jacob Kodrick FR-1 Lewis 15:35.20
63 Aidan King JR-3 Creighton 15:35.93
64 Nathan Alto FR-1 Northern State 15:36.92
65 Christian Lietz SO-2 Sioux Falls 15:39.29
66 Easton Sabala SO-2 Central College 15:41.61
67 Kyle Read   Unattached 1 15:42.78
68 Andrew Nickeson JR-3 Grinnell 15:42.90
69 Malachi Thompson SO-2 Luther 15:46.75
70 Drew Klein FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 15:47.29
71 Ahren Davis JR-3 Grand View 15:48.17
72 Austin O'Dwyer SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:49.10
73 Kenny Cronin FR-1 Central College 15:49.10
74 Evan Myran FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 15:50.25
75 Brayden Myers SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:50.76
76 Ean Warrick SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 15:50.96
77 Brady Hogan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15:51.05
78 Dan Iselin   Runablaze Iowa 15:53.40
79 Alec Ille JR-3 Wartburg 15:53.87
80 Michael Johnson   Runablaze Iowa 15:57.66
81 Jacob Sanders FR-1 Central College 15:58.14
82 Seth Kilborn JR-3 Grand View 15:59.53
83 Jack Sorensen FR-1 Creighton 16:00.13
84 Ty Masco JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 16:01.42
85 Stevie Salas FR-1 Grand View 16:07.46
86 Ryan Rogers SR-4 Luther 16:07.82
87 Gavin Roy FR-1 Wartburg 16:08.27
88 Rhaecine Sam FR-1 Northern State 16:12.23
89 Quenton Max SR-4 Luther 16:13.13
90 Jason White FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 16:13.13
91 Andrew Poock FR-1 Wartburg 16:13.17
92 Wyatt Wolfersberger JR-3 Lewis 16:13.23
93 Trent Holiday FR-1 Minot State 16:13.48
94 Grayson Bonilla SO-2 Minot State 16:13.70
95 Kaeden Fellingham SO-2 Luther 16:13.81
96 Randy Jimenez FR-1 Central College 16:14.76
97 Ryan Neubauer FR-1 Wartburg 16:15.64
98 Jack Meyers FR-1 Wartburg 16:21.23
99 Dawson Adams FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 16:21.40
100 Bradley Ramsey SO-2 Grinnell 16:25.95
101 Kade Bullion FR-1 Sioux Falls 16:26.43
102 Marc Medici FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 16:30.93
103 Jacob Keay FR-1 Wartburg 16:35.18
104 Marco Lopez FR-1 Iowa Central CC 16:35.83
105 Ben DeValk FR-1 Central College 16:38.27
106 Brody Wirtz FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 16:38.86
107 Nathaniel Knutson FR-1 Wartburg 16:41.89
108 Robby Munoz FR-1 Wartburg 16:42.22
109 Jon Hutton FR-1 Wartburg 16:42.66
110 Ethan Johnson FR-1 North Dakota 16:43.52
111 Isaiah Nebbe FR-1 Iowa Central CC 16:45.66
112 Avery Stanford FR-1 Sioux Falls 16:47.60
113 Blake Croushore FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 16:54.90
114 Akol Atack FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 16:54.97
115 Steven Roberts FR-1 Lewis 16:58.31
116 Drew Peterson FR-1 Central College 17:02.81
117 Grant Goodman FR-1 Central College 17:03.52
118 Zachary Miller FR-1 North Dakota 17:05.81
119 Jacob Willson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 17:12.51
120 Daniel Snyder SR-4 Grinnell 17:16.98
121 Jack Orengo FR-1 Central College 17:20.25
122 Brayan Silva SO-2 Iowa Central CC 17:31.36
123 Dillan Plummer SO-2 Waldorf 17:33.39
124 Miles Combs FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 17:55.22
125 Ben Short SO-2 Grinnell 17:57.21
126 Justin Nibaur FR-1 Iowa Central CC 18:08.55
127 Ethyn Chestnut FR-1 Central College 18:43.00
  Brendan Briody SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) NT
  Jared Stark SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) NT
  Olin Ortiz JR-3 Western Illinois NT
  Logan Wisocki-Johnson FR-1 Wartburg DNF
  Sam Pinkowski SR-4 Wartburg DNF
  Zach Johnson SO-2 North Dakota State DNF
  Marcos Gonzalez SO-2 Creighton DNF
Men 5000m Run Thursday Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
85 Stevie Salas FR-1 Grand View 13:03.65 13:32.67 12:24.95 18:51.93 20:38.35 16:07.46 12:05.60
96 Randy Jimenez FR-1 Central College 18:01.99 20:08.71 20:37.95 17:42.49 11:51.58 16:14.76 19:58.96
100 Bradley Ramsey SO-2 Grinnell 20:12.72 14:27.64 14:47.36 16:25.95 21:02.02 16:25.95 19:43.14
101 Kade Bullion FR-1 Sioux Falls 15:56.84 15:46.98 15:07.52 21:22.36 13:58.47 16:26.43 17:35.48
103 Jacob Keay FR-1 Wartburg 11:46.58 19:44.27 13:36.05 12:36.34 18:14.70 16:35.18 13:46.00
104 Marco Lopez FR-1 Iowa Central CC 19:55.00 12:26.88 18:15.42 13:46.54 12:26.88 16:35.83 13:06.71
105 Ben DeValk FR-1 Central College 19:37.96 17:58.14 16:08.33 21:27.77 14:48.46 16:38.27 12:28.71
106 Brody Wirtz FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 12:49.13 20:58.57 14:09.04 20:18.61 15:28.94 16:38.86 12:49.13
107 Nathaniel Knutson FR-1 Wartburg 21:42.46 16:11.84 21:02.39 12:31.42 21:42.46 16:41.89 17:11.95
110 Ethan Johnson FR-1 North Dakota 18:53.98 14:53.14 13:52.93 16:23.45 17:33.70 16:43.52 15:03.17
111 Isaiah Nebbe FR-1 Iowa Central CC 12:34.25 19:36.63 18:06.12 12:04.08 12:24.19 16:45.66 17:25.89
113 Blake Croushore FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 19:27.14 17:15.20 13:52.22 20:48.33 15:33.71 16:54.90 16:44.76
114 Akol Atack FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 14:43.03 19:17.07 20:07.82 12:51.38 20:58.57 16:54.97 18:56.77
115 Steven Roberts FR-1 Lewis 20:52.53 17:59.41 16:58.31 20:42.34 19:41.24 16:58.31 14:56.12
116 Drew Peterson FR-1 Central College 18:24.64 16:42.36 18:45.10 13:48.48 19:05.55 17:02.81 12:36.88
117 Grant Goodman FR-1 Central College 13:08.11 15:10.94 15:10.94 15:00.70 13:28.58 17:03.52 18:04.94
118 Zachary Miller FR-1 North Dakota 20:10.46 13:20.14 12:59.62 16:14.52 20:10.46 17:05.81 13:30.39
119 Jacob Willson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 14:27.31 13:15.04 16:51.86 18:55.77 15:29.26 17:12.51 17:22.84
120 Daniel Snyder SR-4 Grinnell 15:54.03 14:31.07 22:28.08 22:07.34 21:46.60 17:16.98 16:45.87
122 Brayan Silva SO-2 Iowa Central CC 16:07.26 19:37.53 21:54.20 20:09.07 22:25.74 17:31.36 18:34.45
123 Dillan Plummer SO-2 Waldorf 20:21.94 19:18.73 13:10.05 14:13.25 17:33.39 17:33.39 15:48.06
124 Miles Combs FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 20:25.75 20:25.75 22:02.52 20:58.01 20:04.25 17:55.22 18:16.73
125 Ben Short SO-2 Grinnell 21:54.20 21:54.20 21:54.20 19:55.71 19:34.16 17:57.21 13:38.68
126 Justin Nibaur FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21:02.72 13:03.76 21:35.38 23:35.12 12:52.87 18:08.55 16:30.58
127 Ethyn Chestnut FR-1 Central College 21:42.68 18:54.23 19:50.38 22:05.14 20:24.07 18:43.00 19:39.15
  Logan Wisocki-Johnson FR-1 Wartburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 5000m Run Thursday Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
58 Joshua Segura SR-4 Lewis 13:12.09 14:17.32 11:29.58 16:27.78 16:37.09 15:31.86 19:52.78
66 Easton Sabala SO-2 Central College 11:27.38 19:55.85 15:51.03 16:38.11 16:09.86 15:41.61 18:31.10
69 Malachi Thompson SO-2 Luther 11:21.66 20:21.31 18:37.17 19:05.57 12:46.87 15:46.75 17:02.49
71 Ahren Davis JR-3 Grand View 18:48.33 18:10.40 15:00.77 15:19.73 20:32.63 15:48.17 13:54.39
72 Austin O'Dwyer SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 19:17.91 14:04.70 18:20.96 20:14.85 15:01.65 15:49.10 14:04.70
75 Brayden Myers SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 17:06.82 16:38.30 17:35.35 19:00.92 20:35.99 15:50.76 16:38.30
80 Michael Johnson   Runablaze Iowa 18:11.74 19:47.50 11:29.52 15:38.51 17:04.70 15:57.66 18:40.47
81 Jacob Sanders FR-1 Central College 11:29.86 15:10.24 12:27.35 15:10.24 19:19.35 15:58.14 15:38.98
82 Seth Kilborn JR-3 Grand View 14:52.37 15:49.94 19:49.82 15:01.96 14:42.77 15:59.53 16:47.51
83 Jack Sorensen FR-1 Creighton 14:43.32 16:00.13 18:43.36 19:50.57 20:00.17 16:00.13 12:09.70
86 Ryan Rogers SR-4 Luther 15:09.75 12:25.23 18:52.35 15:19.43 18:42.68 16:07.82 15:58.15
87 Gavin Roy FR-1 Wartburg 20:20.02 14:31.45 20:58.76 15:19.86 14:31.45 16:08.27 11:27.48
89 Quenton Max SR-4 Luther 17:50.45 14:16.36 19:18.03 20:45.61 17:40.72 16:13.13 20:55.34
90 Jason White FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 17:50.45 16:52.06 20:55.34 20:55.34 19:47.22 16:13.13 17:50.45
91 Andrew Poock FR-1 Wartburg 18:58.61 13:08.27 11:21.22 18:39.15 17:40.76 16:13.17 18:58.61
92 Wyatt Wolfersberger JR-3 Lewis 19:37.61 14:26.18 17:50.56 13:08.32 14:16.45 16:13.23 13:08.32
94 Grayson Bonilla SO-2 Minot State 12:00.54 15:05.55 17:31.60 19:47.92 18:49.50 16:13.70 20:07.39
95 Kaeden Fellingham SO-2 Luther 15:34.86 18:20.41 12:00.62 14:55.91 13:57.48 16:13.81 17:41.46
97 Ryan Neubauer FR-1 Wartburg 20:00.04 16:54.67 17:04.43 18:41.99 14:57.59 16:15.64 20:19.55
98 Jack Meyers FR-1 Wartburg 17:00.48 19:08.04 19:37.48 11:26.87 19:08.04 16:21.23 16:31.05
99 Dawson Adams FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 20:46.38 20:16.94 21:15.82 20:46.38 11:36.80 16:21.40 15:42.15
102 Marc Medici FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 16:21.02 15:11.66 19:59.03 17:50.21 20:18.85 16:30.93 14:02.29
108 Robby Munoz FR-1 Wartburg 18:22.45 12:01.60 21:12.82 11:41.56 16:32.20 16:42.22 14:01.87
109 Jon Hutton FR-1 Wartburg 15:52.53 17:22.77 14:12.27 21:13.38 11:41.87 16:42.66 15:12.42
112 Avery Stanford FR-1 Sioux Falls 14:56.77 17:48.06 12:05.48 11:55.40 15:47.15 16:47.60 19:48.97
121 Jack Orengo FR-1 Central College 14:02.61 16:59.45 15:25.83 17:41.06 15:25.83 17:20.25 12:28.98
Men 5000m Run Thursday Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Thatcher Krob FR-1 Central College 15:25.12 14:49.19 14:58.17 16:19.01
21 Ryan Heline FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 13:51.05 18:40.11 15:03.31 19:34.31
24 Cody Larson   UNAT-South Dakota St. 15:05.08 19:00.40 15:05.08 13:34.58
25 Hunter Hart SO-2 Rogers State 18:33.52 17:30.15 15:05.30 15:50.57
28 Tony Rodriguez SO-2 Grand View 18:18.05 13:36.74 15:07.48 14:49.33
31 Kory Wilson SO-2 Rogers State 15:45.77 19:05.84 15:09.39 13:29.36
32 Eli Frasher JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 16:24.02 10:56.02 15:11.13 19:35.36
39 Payton Goudreau SO-2 Lewis 18:28.50 14:48.63 15:16.11 15:43.60
40 Jonathan Goetsch JR-3 Lewis 16:02.22 16:48.04 15:16.40 13:26.44
43 Brett Schoenhofer FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 19:02.11 14:07.37 15:21.05 14:25.79
45 Cutler Owens SO-2 Central College 13:58.86 15:31.04 15:21.82 19:21.50
48 Brian Goodell SO-2 Grinnell 16:19.87 10:47.08 15:24.40 12:10.28
50 Kyle Nordling   UNAT-South Dakota St. 17:25.99 19:35.58 15:25.65 17:53.76
55 AJ Bohon SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 11:45.77 10:50.05 15:28.64 17:20.08
56 Jackson Stamper JR-3 Creighton 15:30.12 20:09.16 15:30.12 19:50.56
57 Jalen Petersen SO-2 Grand View 12:15.93 13:21.14 15:31.55 17:23.34
60 Ian Barry FR-1 Wartburg 11:40.56 16:20.79 15:34.08 14:47.38
61 Louden Foster FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 18:51.10 19:09.80 15:34.79 12:46.53
62 Jacob Kodrick FR-1 Lewis 18:23.54 17:18.08 15:35.20 13:33.63
64 Nathan Alto FR-1 Northern State 20:18.00 11:05.22 15:36.92 13:35.12
65 Christian Lietz SO-2 Sioux Falls 20:11.69 11:06.90 15:39.29 13:37.19
67 Kyle Read   Unattached 1 15:33.36 11:37.66 15:42.78 11:56.52
68 Andrew Nickeson JR-3 Grinnell 14:55.76 13:21.47 15:42.90 15:14.62
70 Drew Klein FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 20:22.01 18:09.39 15:47.29 11:03.11
73 Kenny Cronin FR-1 Central College 12:01.32 13:36.23 15:49.10 16:36.56
76 Ean Warrick SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 12:12.24 17:16.55 15:50.96 17:45.08
77 Brady Hogan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 14:15.95 16:10.08 15:51.05 19:20.29
84 Ty Masco JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 20:49.85 16:01.42 16:01.42 19:42.55
88 Rhaecine Sam FR-1 Northern State 18:47.79 18:28.35 16:12.23 15:33.34
Men 5000m Run Thursday Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Thaniel Schroeder JR-3 Dordt 14:53.30 10:34.25 16:40.50
12 Daniel Street FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 14:55.10 14:28.25 18:12.03
13 Julius Oheim SO-2 Rogers State 14:56.02 11:29.94 15:58.75
15 Dylan Stoltzfus SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 14:58.50 15:25.46 12:34.74
16 Michael Reif SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:58.86 14:31.90 10:29.21
17 Ricardo Del Toro JR-3 Lewis 14:59.30 13:29.37 18:17.15
20 Justin Vrooman JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 15:03.23 13:32.91 11:08.39
22 Dillon Grover SO-2 Graceland 15:03.56 15:12.60 15:12.60
29 Alex Gazarek FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 15:08.04 19:40.46 17:42.41
30 Ian Kelly JR-3 Luther 15:08.53 18:46.58 14:41.28
33 Sam Lueders FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 15:11.24 10:56.10 12:54.56
35 Noah Nelsen FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 15:13.70 14:37.16 13:05.79
44 Payton Marrs   UNAT-Northern Iowa 15:21.45 13:58.52 15:49.10
46 Charlie Wirth FR-1 Lewis 15:22.30 19:22.10 13:13.18
47 Ethan Summerhays SO-2 Dordt 15:22.90 16:09.05 15:50.59
49 Ben Haberman FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 15:25.00 14:38.75 15:43.50
53 Jacob Hinchley SO-2 Lewis 15:26.90 17:18.13 16:22.52
59 Collin Day JR-3 Wartburg 15:32.90 16:56.87 20:12.77
63 Aidan King JR-3 Creighton 15:35.93 14:02.34 11:23.23
74 Evan Myran FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 15:50.25 17:44.28 11:33.69
78 Dan Iselin   Runablaze Iowa 15:53.40 15:34.34 15:53.40
93 Trent Holiday FR-1 Minot State 16:13.48 18:10.30 18:10.30
  Olin Ortiz JR-3 Western Illinois NT NT NT
  Jared Stark SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) NT NT NT
  Brendan Briody SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) NT NT NT
  Sam Pinkowski SR-4 Wartburg DNF DNF DNF
Men 5000m Run Thursday Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matt Steiger JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 13:03.09 15:48.41 14:30.10 16:31.92 12:02.19
2 Ben Arens SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 12:57.94 18:03.86 14:34.08 12:31.71 18:30.09
3 Nelson Ruto FR-1 North Dakota 18:32.99 11:32.34 14:36.37 18:41.76 11:06.05
4 Eric Steiger SR-4 Dordt 18:24.58 16:39.38 14:36.65 11:50.09 10:31.19
5 Jackson Harrison JR-3 Northern State 15:22.57 17:25.57 14:38.63 11:25.34 17:08.00
6 Riccardo Done'   Atletica Mogliano 11:46.76 12:39.76 14:43.44 14:52.28 19:08.48
7 Ben Anteau FR-1 South Dakota St. 15:11.09 12:23.03 14:44.55 12:58.41 14:35.71
8 Konnor Sommer Junior Unattached 1 11:41.08 12:16.58 14:47.44 12:25.45 15:49.56
9 Colten Brand SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 18:41.68 14:23.52 14:50.22 13:47.91 15:08.03
10 Trevor Albert SR-4 Grand View 12:48.17 13:32.83 14:53.22 16:58.27 14:35.36
18 David Ecker JR-3 Sioux Falls 13:12.91 18:46.29 15:01.03 12:54.89 13:48.95
19 Munir Isahak SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 13:13.89 14:35.08 15:02.14 17:53.55 12:10.74
23 Patrick Kipkemboi JR-3 North Dakota 18:04.62 15:12.89 15:03.85 16:25.20 15:58.09
26 Micade Shumway FR-1 Sioux Falls 18:16.45 12:32.11 15:06.15 11:01.49 11:28.68
27 Connor Lancial FR-1 Wartburg 19:21.39 16:47.14 15:07.33 18:36.02 14:12.89
34 Tom Altier SR-4 Luther 15:57.04 12:45.63 15:11.46 15:57.04 19:17.56
36 Kray Person JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 12:20.38 15:14.04 15:14.04 12:47.80 15:23.18
37 Sam Schmitz FR-1 Wartburg 19:21.53 12:02.53 15:14.59 11:16.80 19:30.68
38 Ian Geisler   Unattached 1 17:31.91 16:00.44 15:14.70 17:31.91 14:10.68
41 Andrew Berndt Senior Unattached 1 19:53.57 19:35.21 15:18.13 17:45.03 11:10.24
42 Cormick Logue   UNAT-South Dakota St. 15:20.87 10:53.82 15:20.87 16:06.92 18:43.47
51 Evans Kipchumba JR-3 Tulane 14:39.42 13:25.36 15:25.70 12:02.05 14:30.16
52 Nicholas Merillana JR-3 Minot State 15:26.03 17:54.20 15:26.03 18:12.72 15:16.77
54 Caleb Appleton   Runablaze Iowa 14:50.71 15:18.55 15:27.82 17:00.61 14:13.60
79 Alec Ille JR-3 Wartburg 19:04.65 20:11.42 15:53.87 18:45.57 12:14.48
  Zach Johnson SO-2 North Dakota State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Marcos Gonzalez SO-2 Creighton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men 5000m Run Friday

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Noah Bundrock JR-3 West Texas A&M 13:46.73 14:58.62 13:28.76 16:37.47
2 Symon Keiser SO-2 North Dakota State 10:56.52 14:59.34 15:53.30 19:02.17
3 Adam Koller SO-2 Luther 19:51.60 15:16.61 12:59.12 12:49.96
4 Lucas Keifer   UNAT-Southeastern CC 12:04.14 15:28.38 13:09.13 12:31.99
5 Chris Metz SO-2 Indian Hills CC 17:32.19 15:31.14 11:56.98 13:11.47
6 Jackson Stinnett SO-2 Rogers State 19:16.58 15:32.72 12:07.53 14:46.09
7 Karsten Zielinski SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 16:36.71 15:40.29 11:26.42 18:38.95
8 Jacob Belha FR-1 Loras 13:01.08 15:41.05 18:02.21 15:50.46
9 Kaden Sadler FR-1 Buena Vista 15:47.81 16:07.15 20:18.61 16:45.84
10 Grant Ackard FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 13:46.97 16:12.90 17:11.28 17:01.55
11 Cameron Kaltschnee SR-4 Buena Vista 16:54.33 16:15.31 12:50.50 12:30.99
12 John Innamorato FR-1 Dubuque 19:10.20 16:23.07 12:56.63 18:50.53
13 Joey Wohlers FR-1 Dubuque 19:00.82 16:23.46 20:09.66 11:28.43
14 Lukas Lamparek FR-1 Mount Mercy 18:39.22 16:30.46 19:18.84 19:58.46
15 Carl Schoenfield SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 20:28.79 16:30.96 15:11.69 13:22.68
16 Calvin Richey FR-1 Dubuque 12:53.48 16:31.64 20:19.72 12:43.57
17 Tyler Grames SR-4 Buena Vista 20:52.48 16:41.98 16:31.96 20:52.48
18 Griffin Steiniger FR-1 Wartburg 14:43.91 16:44.44 16:44.44 15:04.00
19 Chase Kress SR-4 Mount Mercy 13:34.46 16:45.50 15:55.23 12:34.13
20 Andrew Johns FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 20:37.80 16:46.34 17:26.60 17:06.47
21 Paul Hoopes FR-1 Wartburg 20:52.96 16:50.45 18:21.39 11:57.42
22 Dominic Lozano FR-1 Dubuque 17:35.75 16:55.14 13:42.27 16:04.39
23 Noah Cokel SO-2 Mount Mercy 17:19.04 16:58.66 16:28.10 17:08.85
24 Brice Rhodes SO-2 Wartburg 15:07.78 16:59.97 13:56.38 15:07.78
25 Ethan Shuagis FR-1 Southeastern CC 18:45.04 17:02.76 21:28.68 18:04.13
26 Jordan Melendez FR-1 Luther 14:40.43 17:03.75 18:46.13 18:05.18
27 Santiago Cuevas SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 18:36.55 17:04.35 14:10.21 17:04.35
28 Dylan Steele SO-2 Indian Hills CC 20:25.00 17:09.41 17:40.30 14:55.59
29 Conor Stringer FR-1 Loras 17:41.39 17:20.57 16:59.76 17:10.17
30 Austin Earley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 20:09.77 17:22.90 21:54.06 21:01.91
31 Matt Hellige SO-2 Mount Mercy 19:42.91 17:36.17 19:32.35 21:49.65

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Myles Hunter 8 Fitted Athletics 11.20 15.29 9.97 16.66 13.65 3.2
2 Blake Hardison FR-1 Dubuque 18.65 15.42 18.06 12.34 14.68 3.2
3 Brock Johnsen FR-1 North Dakota State 18.99 11.34 17.67 11.78 14.72 2.2
4 Logan Mathieu FR-1 North Dakota State 14.16 11.21 17.11 12.98 14.75 3.2
5 Luke Schroeder FR-1 Northern State 15.69 17.47 12.73 18.65 14.80 2.2
6 Mitchel Wangler JR-3 North Dakota 18.29 11.01 16.66 11.31 14.87 3.2
7 James Ezeonu FR-1 Iowa State 19.04 16.96 19.34 18.74 14.87 2.2
8 Ben Mandel SO-2 Sioux Falls 15.91 18.47 11.56 13.66 15.01 3.2
9 Hunter Manock FR-1 Northern Iowa 11.58 15.03 13.23 13.53 15.03 4.2
10 Eric VanErp JR-3 North Dakota State 11.47 12.68 14.34 14.04 15.09 2.2
11 Andrew Martens FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 11.50 19.07 11.81 17.25 15.13 2.2
12 Drake Daniels FR-1 North Dakota State 18.66 18.51 15.48 15.78 15.17 2.2
13 Justus Adams JR-3 Minnesota State 11.71 17.79 19.46 19.76 15.20 3.2
14 Terry McNeill Jr SO-2 Iowa Central CC 12.43 16.42 13.81 17.49 15.34 2.2
15 Riley Little SR-4 Northern Iowa 18.91 16.60 15.37 11.69 15.37 3.2
16 Kyle Trunnell FR-1 Northern Iowa 17.08 11.08 13.54 11.54 15.38 2.2
17 Jack Vetsch JR-3 Iowa State 12.90 20.21 13.68 18.50 15.54 3.2
18 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 17.29 13.55 18.22 12.15 15.57 4.2
19 Calvin Brindle SO-2 Indian Hills CC 11.28 13.78 11.91 20.21 15.66 4.2
20 Robert Douglas FR-1 North Dakota State 13.37 19.67 16.21 17.15 15.73 4.2
21 Lucas Woodside FR-1 Southeastern CC 15.83 15.99 14.88 19.47 15.83 4.2
22 Quinten Sommers SO-2 Wartburg 12.32 20.79 15.35 18.87 15.99 4.2
23 Joel Matehs FR-1 Northern State 14.88 17.12 18.08 18.40 16.00 4.2
24 Anthony Marks FR-1 Southwestern CC 14.52 17.26 16.46 20.65 16.13 4.1
25 Brenden Godbout FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 19.62 19.94 20.59 18.97 16.21 4.1
26 Chase Morstorf SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 13.65 11.87 15.44 13.98 16.25 4.1
27 Brad Storjohann FR-1 Dubuque 17.74 17.90 12.69 15.62 16.27 4.1
28 Ben Hidani JR-3 North Dakota 12.42 17.81 12.42 15.69 16.34 2.8
29 Zackary Huffman SO-2 Buena Vista 17.10 18.60 18.93 15.61 16.60 4.1
30 Clarke Latcham FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 18.49 15.82 12.82 17.82 16.65 2.8
31 Kaiyu Levongkhom FR-1 Iowa Central CC 16.51 20.51 13.51 17.84 16.67 2.8
32 Ulysses Patterson FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 15.38 21.23 17.05 11.70 16.71 2.8
33 David Hernandez SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 14.51 17.89 19.40 21.09 16.87 4.1
34 Kody Carlson FR-1 Wartburg 16.44 21.52 12.88 14.40 16.94 4.1
35 Harrison Sellars FR-1 Graceland 17.14 18.84 16.46 13.41 16.97 4.2
36 Jaden Bohms-Buechler FR-1 Northern State 18.95 13.95 17.05 21.87 17.22 1.5
37 Brody Klein FR-1 Central College 20.39 19.15 14.54 21.81 17.73 1.5
38 Alex Bates FR-1 Southwestern CC 18.28 14.34 16.13 20.79 17.92 1.5
39 Xavier James FR-1 Grinnell 16.71 23.35 23.35 19.58 17.96 1.5
40 Jorge Julio-Argel FR-1 Dubuque 20.74 16.92 17.28 22.20 18.19 2.8
41 Brody Stark FR-1 Wartburg 22.78 15.43 18.74 20.95 18.37 1.5
42 Nick Thompson SO-2 Central College 22.66 18.20 13.75 13.37 18.57 1.5
43 Travarus Milam SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 20.41 22.47 17.79 14.42 18.72 2.8
44 Logan Grover Freshman Unattached 1 22.48 14.03 24.21 13.64 19.21 2.8
45 Brady Janssen SO-2 Northern State 23.44 14.55 21.82 17.58 20.20 2.8
  Sean Juengst FR-1 Northern State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Myles Hunter 8 Fitted Athletics 13.65 12.97
2 Blake Hardison FR-1 Dubuque 14.68 17.03
4 Logan Mathieu FR-1 North Dakota State 14.75 16.52
6 Mitchel Wangler JR-3 North Dakota 14.87 18.00
8 Ben Mandel SO-2 Sioux Falls 15.01 17.27
13 Justus Adams JR-3 Minnesota State 15.20 19.46
15 Riley Little SR-4 Northern Iowa 15.37 14.61
17 Jack Vetsch JR-3 Iowa State 15.54 13.52
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brock Johnsen FR-1 North Dakota State 15.17 10.46 14.87 14.72
5 Luke Schroeder FR-1 Northern State 17.62 10.81 10.36 14.80
7 James Ezeonu FR-1 Iowa State 12.49 14.73 16.36 14.87
10 Eric VanErp JR-3 North Dakota State 12.08 13.89 17.36 15.09
11 Andrew Martens FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 19.07 18.92 18.77 15.13
12 Drake Daniels FR-1 North Dakota State 15.48 15.48 19.42 15.17
14 Terry McNeill Jr SO-2 Iowa Central CC 13.04 16.72 15.65 15.34
16 Kyle Trunnell FR-1 Northern Iowa 19.69 11.08 17.08 15.38
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Hunter Manock FR-1 Northern Iowa 10.52 15.18 16.24 16.39 16.54 15.03
18 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 18.22 14.48 18.69 16.35 15.57 15.57
19 Calvin Brindle SO-2 Indian Hills CC 11.28 13.78 14.41 17.07 15.35 15.66
20 Robert Douglas FR-1 North Dakota State 19.82 19.19 16.52 15.42 11.02 15.73
21 Lucas Woodside FR-1 Southeastern CC 19.32 15.52 16.94 18.05 19.16 15.83
22 Quinten Sommers SO-2 Wartburg 16.31 16.15 16.47 20.47 12.48 15.99
23 Joel Matehs FR-1 Northern State 16.96 18.40 16.96 14.56 11.84 16.00
35 Harrison Sellars FR-1 Graceland 12.90 21.05 12.22 14.26 17.48 16.97
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Anthony Marks FR-1 Southwestern CC 16.13 20.33
25 Brenden Godbout FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 16.21 16.86
26 Chase Morstorf SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 16.25 18.53
27 Brad Storjohann FR-1 Dubuque 16.27 15.30
29 Zackary Huffman SO-2 Buena Vista 16.60 20.92
33 David Hernandez SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 16.87 12.32
34 Kody Carlson FR-1 Wartburg 16.94 17.45
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 5
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Ben Hidani JR-3 North Dakota 13.89 12.10 15.53 16.34
30 Clarke Latcham FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 21.15 21.65 21.48 16.65
31 Kaiyu Levongkhom FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21.34 15.34 16.84 16.67
32 Ulysses Patterson FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 13.04 11.70 12.04 16.71
40 Jorge Julio-Argel FR-1 Dubuque 14.56 18.74 13.28 18.19
43 Travarus Milam SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 24.34 19.10 19.29 18.72
44 Logan Grover Freshman Unattached 1 24.59 20.56 23.82 19.21
45 Brady Janssen SO-2 Northern State 16.57 14.55 15.96 20.20
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 6
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Jaden Bohms-Buechler FR-1 Northern State 16.36 19.63 14.47 17.22 13.44 22.05 17.57
37 Brody Klein FR-1 Central College 16.32 18.09 20.04 17.73 12.59 12.77 12.77
38 Alex Bates FR-1 Southwestern CC 18.82 22.76 16.31 17.92 14.16 21.51 13.26
39 Xavier James FR-1 Grinnell 16.35 17.60 22.45 17.96 22.63 21.74 19.04
41 Brody Stark FR-1 Wartburg 15.99 20.39 22.60 18.37 17.82 22.05 17.64
42 Nick Thompson SO-2 Central College 16.35 19.69 22.29 18.57 15.05 15.60 23.59
  Sean Juengst FR-1 Northern State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Knutson JR-3 North Dakota State 52.62 45.26 52.10 41.05
2 Joven Nelson SO-2 Iowa State 52.71 1:08.53 55.35 1:03.78
3 Luke Schroeder FR-1 Northern State 53.30 1:08.23 37.85 38.38
4 Thai Thompson SO-2 Iowa State 54.23 38.51 1:01.83 55.32
5 Bill Mukhtar FR-1 Northern Iowa 54.64 1:03.93 50.27 38.80
6 Drake Daniels FR-1 North Dakota State 54.71 54.17 58.54 48.70
7 Carter Tryon SO-2 Central College 55.50 40.52 1:04.94 49.95
8 Cole Peters JR-3 Luther 55.60 43.37 48.38 45.04
9 Cullen Curl FR-1 North Dakota State 55.76 1:03.01 57.99 1:05.24
10 Andrew Martens FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 56.14 1:06.81 1:06.25 1:11.86
11 Blake Hardison FR-1 Dubuque 56.27 1:06.97 58.52 43.33
12 Isaac Vaske FR-1