April 28-29, 2022
|
Simpson College - Indianola, IA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCCAA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Zariyah Black FR-1 Minnesota 11.96 12.08 12.92 11.72 11.84 10.29 1.5
2 Angel Pratt FR-1 North Dakota State 12.01 15.50 9.01 9.85 14.54 9.25 1.5
3 Audrey Makope SR-4 St. Norbert 12.06 13.75 12.91 15.56 14.96 13.27 1.5
4 Caitlyn Jones SO-2 Minnesota State 12.11 8.48 15.02 15.63 12.48 12.11 1.5
5 Madelyn Sanda JR-3 Northern Iowa 12.26 13.37 10.55 14.84 9.57 14.47 1.5
6 Siby Yao SO-2 Indian Hills CC 12.32 11.09 11.71 14.30 12.08 13.93 1.8
7 Alaina Hall SO-2 Bemidji State 12.34 8.89 14.44 9.51 14.44 9.01 1.5
8 Briza Dure FR-1 Western Illinois 12.37 14.23 15.10 12.00 13.24 13.12 1.8
9 Jenna Hummell SO-2 Hawkeye CC 12.43 10.32 13.18 13.80 12.06 11.07 1.5
10 Kendra Ekereke SO-2 Bemidji State 12.50 9.50 13.63 15.88 15.38 8.75 1.5
11 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 12.55 14.94 15.57 13.31 12.93 13.43 1.8
12 McKenzie Reser FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.61 15.51 11.48 12.99 12.49 13.62 4.4
13 Kimeisha Star SO-2 Indian Hills CC 12.62 14.52 13.63 15.02 10.60 12.62 4.4
14 Emily Elford FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 12.63 14.53 12.26 13.52 16.42 12.00 4.4
15 Mattie Janssen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 12.65 14.80 11.52 15.94 9.37 12.65 1.8
16 Lindsey Sires FR-1 Northern Iowa 12.68 10.40 13.95 10.66 10.27 13.44 2.2
17 Ariana Yaklich FR-1 Northern Iowa 12.69 13.96 14.34 10.28 10.28 9.01 2.2
18 Makayla Lewis FR-1 Bemidji State 12.75 9.95 14.79 9.69 15.05 11.48 4.4
19 Paige Kisley FR-1 Northern Iowa 12.79 12.54 13.31 11.26 9.60 13.95 4.4
20 Ashley Miller JR-3 Minot State 12.84 9.12 12.07 14.26 9.76 15.93 1.8
20 Carley Johnson JR-3 North Dakota 12.84 11.69 11.17 14.38 12.84 15.28 3.6
22 Elizabeth Gibson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 12.85 9.77 10.16 9.51 15.04 15.04 2.1
23 Brianna Fulton FR-1 Omaha 12.87 9.79 14.29 14.42 16.61 14.93 4.4
24 Grayce Adler SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 12.95 12.82 16.19 10.75 9.59 16.19 2.2
25 Grace Davidson SO-2 Luther 13.01 13.79 12.75 13.27 11.58 9.24 2.2
26 Sasha Daughrity FR-1 Dubuque 13.02 9.51 12.24 11.20 9.38 11.07 2.1
27 Essence Winters JR-3 Lewis 13.09 10.21 12.05 15.19 12.83 11.92 2.2
28 Emily Groppoli FR-1 Luther 13.11 13.11 11.80 12.85 14.69 12.85 2.1
29 Ashley Ostrand FR-1 Omaha 13.15 15.39 17.10 15.78 11.44 12.23 2.2
30 Aijah Venerable SR-4 Western Illinois 13.20 15.58 14.39 16.77 15.45 12.81 0.6
31 Jada Gaskill FR-1 Wartburg 13.20 13.47 13.73 15.84 15.71 11.22 0.6
32 Jade Jackson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 13.21 13.08 13.21 15.33 11.23 15.20 2.2
33 Kennedy Marquardt FR-1 St. Norbert 13.26 12.20 12.20 14.46 10.35 10.61 1.0
34 Emelia Lichty SR-4 St. Norbert 13.28 9.83 9.57 11.42 16.34 15.01 2.1
35 Regan Freland FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 13.31 15.04 15.04 13.18 11.32 9.59 3.6
36 Jasmine Henderson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 13.37 11.50 16.45 12.97 11.23 10.03 3.6
37 Carolina Regalado FR-1 Upper Iowa 13.38 9.91 10.17 13.65 9.91 9.64 3.6
38 Koto Imahori FR-1 Iowa Central CC 13.43 10.21 9.54 14.78 11.02 13.17 3.6
39 Gianna Borzileri FR-1 Dubuque 13.49 14.71 16.73 16.06 12.28 17.27 0.6
40 Emily Jackson FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 13.49 16.60 9.72 15.52 10.26 16.60 1.0
41 Olivia Fox FR-1 Sioux Falls 13.50 16.61 17.01 16.47 14.99 12.15 2.1
42 Shiro Ogeka FR-1 Iowa Central CC 13.51 10.00 12.30 11.08 16.35 15.27 3.6
43 Emma Lundquist FR-1 Dubuque 13.54 14.36 10.02 11.24 15.03 16.93 0.6
44 Cristina Romo FR-1 Buena Vista 13.66 9.57 12.57 15.30 12.84 14.07 2.2
45 Anna Langseth FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 13.69 14.24 10.41 12.33 9.72 13.56 3.6
46 Brianna Osterson FR-1 Southwestern CC 13.77 12.12 17.49 12.81 12.26 13.22 1.0
47 Camara Green JR-3 Waldorf 13.78 15.44 10.75 15.16 12.54 17.50 0.6
48 Victoria Zoltowska FR-1 Dubuque 13.81 16.85 12.99 17.68 14.09 13.95 0.6
49 Abby Sheeder FR-1 Dubuque 13.99 17.77 10.64 13.71 17.07 10.92 2.2
50 Taylor Hanna FR-1 Central College 14.14 17.25 14.43 12.02 17.82 15.70 2.2
51 Audrey Arnold FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 14.27 12.99 10.56 13.56 14.84 11.85 1.0
52 Sara Steder FR-1 Dubuque 14.29 15.72 15.72 17.01 16.72 15.72 2.2
53 Jasmine Bejarano SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 14.55 16.45 12.23 14.26 13.39 17.76 1.0
54 Erica McClure FR-1 Grinnell 14.58 17.35 12.83 13.56 13.71 10.21 1.0
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zariyah Black FR-1 Minnesota 11.13 11.96 8.73 10.77 15.43 9.21
2 Angel Pratt FR-1 North Dakota State 11.05 12.01 12.13 11.41 12.61 12.61
3 Audrey Makope SR-4 St. Norbert 9.05 12.06 14.23 11.34 15.32 15.68
4 Caitlyn Jones SO-2 Minnesota State 10.66 12.11 14.17 14.05 15.14 9.21
5 Madelyn Sanda JR-3 Northern Iowa 11.04 12.26 15.33 12.88 8.95 15.57
7 Alaina Hall SO-2 Bemidji State 10.37 12.34 12.34 8.77 12.47 10.99
9 Jenna Hummell SO-2 Hawkeye CC 12.93 12.43 11.94 15.04 9.70 11.44
10 Kendra Ekereke SO-2 Bemidji State 11.38 12.50 11.50 8.75 9.88 11.50
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Siby Yao SO-2 Indian Hills CC 11.95 9.49 12.32 9.37 11.22
8 Briza Dure FR-1 Western Illinois 13.61 13.36 12.37 13.49 9.28
11 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 16.07 11.17 12.55 11.80 12.93
15 Mattie Janssen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 11.01 11.90 12.65 9.37 15.44
20 Ashley Miller JR-3 Minot State 13.10 15.41 12.84 12.20 11.30
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 McKenzie Reser FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.87 14.76 14.63 9.08 10.60 13.75 12.61
13 Kimeisha Star SO-2 Indian Hills CC 14.77 12.37 10.48 14.77 10.60 13.76 12.62
14 Emily Elford FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 9.10 12.26 11.88 12.13 9.98 11.62 12.63
18 Makayla Lewis FR-1 Bemidji State 8.93 10.84 12.50 12.24 14.28 9.31 12.75
19 Paige Kisley FR-1 Northern Iowa 11.90 14.33 12.67 12.67 16.38 13.56 12.79
23 Brianna Fulton FR-1 Omaha 13.00 15.45 10.94 9.01 13.00 9.01 12.87
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Lindsey Sires FR-1 Northern Iowa 12.68
17 Ariana Yaklich FR-1 Northern Iowa 12.69
24 Grayce Adler SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 12.95
25 Grace Davidson SO-2 Luther 13.01
27 Essence Winters JR-3 Lewis 13.09
29 Ashley Ostrand FR-1 Omaha 13.15
32 Jade Jackson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 13.21
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Elizabeth Gibson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 12.85 16.07 9.26 9.38
26 Sasha Daughrity FR-1 Dubuque 13.02 9.90 13.68 11.59
28 Emily Groppoli FR-1 Luther 13.11 13.90 15.34 16.92
34 Emelia Lichty SR-4 St. Norbert 13.28 16.21 11.42 12.89
41 Olivia Fox FR-1 Sioux Falls 13.50 16.61 13.10 13.23
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
30 Aijah Venerable SR-4 Western Illinois 11.88 10.96 13.20
31 Jada Gaskill FR-1 Wartburg 9.51 10.43 13.20
39 Gianna Borzileri FR-1 Dubuque 11.34 14.98 13.49
43 Emma Lundquist FR-1 Dubuque 15.30 15.44 13.54
47 Camara Green JR-3 Waldorf 14.61 10.20 13.78
48 Victoria Zoltowska FR-1 Dubuque 14.64 12.43 13.81
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Carley Johnson JR-3 North Dakota 15.93 12.84
35 Regan Freland FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 10.52 13.31
36 Jasmine Henderson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.97 13.37
37 Carolina Regalado FR-1 Upper Iowa 15.12 13.38
38 Koto Imahori FR-1 Iowa Central CC 16.93 13.43
42 Shiro Ogeka FR-1 Iowa Central CC 16.35 13.51
45 Anna Langseth FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 11.91 13.69
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Cristina Romo FR-1 Buena Vista 13.25 14.07 9.57 13.66 14.21 14.89 12.16
49 Abby Sheeder FR-1 Dubuque 17.21 14.83 15.25 13.99 13.15 10.92 10.36
50 Taylor Hanna FR-1 Central College 16.41 15.42 14.29 14.14 10.04 12.16 16.97
52 Sara Steder FR-1 Dubuque 10.86 13.15 17.01 14.29 15.01 12.29 13.01
Women's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Kennedy Marquardt FR-1 St. Norbert 13.26 13.66 12.20 9.55 14.99 12.07
40 Emily Jackson FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 13.49 16.06 14.71 10.26 15.38 10.80
46 Brianna Osterson FR-1 Southwestern CC 13.77 9.92 14.60 12.12 15.84 9.78
51 Audrey Arnold FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 14.27 12.99 17.13 16.56 17.84 13.56
53 Jasmine Bejarano SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 14.55 17.90 15.28 17.17 11.94 12.66
54 Erica McClure FR-1 Grinnell 14.58 17.06 16.92 14.73 10.21 10.21

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Angel Pratt FR-1 North Dakota State 26.08 27.33 18.31 25.07 19.81 25.32 1.3
2 Aimaya Drummond SO-2 Indian Hills CC 23.69 29.80 22.42 25.47 29.29 30.06 1.3
3 Adeyah Brewster FR-1 Iowa Central CC 28.86 27.57 20.10 25.76 24.99 26.54 1.2
4 Kimeisha Star SO-2 Indian Hills CC 25.54 19.86 24.76 25.79 29.92 33.53 0.2
5 Temira Goods SO-2 Indian Hills CC 29.52 24.34 22.01 25.89 18.90 20.72 0.2
6 Alexandra Niska FR-1 North Dakota State 20.01 20.01 21.83 25.98 32.48 21.57 1.2
7 Carrie Simonson JR-3 Omaha 20.79 28.32 26.50 25.98 29.36 21.57 1.3
8 Sofia Naranjo Mata SO-2 North Dakota State 20.84 33.35 33.35 26.05 33.61 25.27 2.8
9 McKenzie Reser FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 21.76 22.81 26.74 26.21 21.50 26.48 0.2
10 Kynnedi Malone FR-1 Minnesota State 33.83 21.77 25.44 26.22 25.96 33.30 1.2
11 Nina Cuevas SO-2 Omaha 20.99 21.51 24.92 26.23 18.63 33.32 1.2
12 Ja'Dashia Catlin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 27.39 26.86 30.02 26.33 25.02 31.34 1.2
13 Caitlyn Jones SO-2 Minnesota State 19.50 23.98 25.04 26.35 33.47 25.04 0.2
14 Lindsey Sires FR-1 Northern Iowa 19.91 23.09 26.54 26.54 32.65 27.34 1.4
15 Ashley Miller JR-3 Minot State 34.27 20.46 20.72 26.56 23.11 19.92 1.2
16 Elizabeth Gibson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 19.13 23.11 23.91 26.56 21.78 27.89 1.4
17 Kasandra Keller JR-3 Luther 23.51 34.19 25.65 26.71 28.05 33.66 1.4
18 Eva Carchidi SO-2 Grinnell 20.09 28.66 32.14 26.78 33.21 28.93 1.4
19 Brianna Fulton FR-1 Omaha 32.48 27.65 26.58 26.84 29.80 27.11 1.0
20 Kaylen Pryor FR-1 Indian Hills CC 32.78 25.20 23.03 27.09 28.45 27.09 1.2
21 Jada Gaskill FR-1 Wartburg 34.55 28.56 28.84 27.20 29.11 31.28 1.6
22 Ashley Ostrand FR-1 Omaha 25.65 21.28 22.37 27.28 20.19 19.37 1.0
23 Zaira Spencer SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 23.75 29.75 25.11 27.29 29.75 34.12 1.4
24 Rose Sieve JR-3 Luther 28.70 23.51 27.06 27.33 26.79 21.87 1.4
25 Bernice Lawson FR-1 Omaha 21.07 24.90 23.26 27.36 26.27 31.74 1.0
26 Lauren Brown FR-1 Central College 22.18 29.30 35.60 27.38 28.48 25.19 1.0
27 Mya Ploor SO-2 Luther 20.57 24.68 24.41 27.42 23.04 20.84 -0.5
28 Grace Davidson SO-2 Luther 33.46 31.81 32.36 27.42 29.89 20.02 1.0
29 Ariana Yaklich FR-1 Northern Iowa 22.23 23.60 25.52 27.44 20.58 28.82 1.0
30 Emily Groppoli FR-1 Luther 29.70 34.10 32.73 27.50 25.58 22.28 1.4
31 Aijah Venerable SR-4 Western Illinois 23.13 33.59 26.43 27.53 25.61 32.21 1.6
32 Sylvia Harvin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 32.38 33.48 28.23 27.67 33.21 34.31 1.0
33 Haley Rasmussen FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 28.87 32.48 29.98 27.76 26.93 28.60 1.0
34 Gianna Borzileri FR-1 Dubuque 24.75 26.98 35.88 27.81 27.26 32.54 1.0
35 Arryss Forbes FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 33.97 21.16 24.78 27.84 32.86 22.00 1.6
36 Koto Imahori FR-1 Iowa Central CC 35.13 24.26 30.39 27.88 21.75 26.77 1.6
37 Regan Freland FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 35.44 25.95 36.00 27.90 28.18 26.23 1.0
38 Amara Marks FR-1 Luther 36.01 34.05 19.82 27.91 24.01 27.63 -0.5
39 Taylor Ramaekers SO-2 Omaha 35.48 34.36 33.52 27.93 29.33 33.80 1.6
40 Carolina Regalado FR-1 Upper Iowa 21.95 25.04 30.67 28.13 26.73 34.32 -0.5
41 Vanessa Klein FR-1 Northern State 27.57 23.35 25.88 28.13 36.57 31.79 1.6
42 Catherine Clarke-Ashford SO-2 Waldorf 21.66 35.17 23.07 28.13 23.07 33.20 1.2
43 Olivia Fox FR-1 Sioux Falls 27.31 31.25 27.59 28.15 32.38 28.15 1.6
44 Nadia Roberts SO-2 Lewis 24.78 20.00 26.19 28.16 32.11 27.04 1.0
45 Sasha Daughrity FR-1 Dubuque 32.03 33.73 36.56 28.34 23.81 33.16 1.0
46 Jasmine Henderson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 19.90 30.98 21.03 28.42 36.67 29.28 -0.5
47 Kysta Ramirez SO-2 Upper Iowa 23.60 28.15 32.41 28.43 34.12 31.85 -0.5
48 Maria Pedroso FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 31.30 31.30 20.49 28.45 29.31 33.58 1.0
49 Allie Donahue FR-1 Mount Mercy 31.25 23.44 33.56 28.93 21.99 30.38 -0.5
50 Cristina Romo FR-1 Buena Vista 26.79 25.05 31.45 29.12 30.58 35.24 2.8
51 Taylor Hanna FR-1 Central College 22.15 22.44 28.27 29.14 34.10 27.40 1.2
52 Lily Chen SO-2 Luther 29.17 30.34 23.34 29.17 29.76 32.67 1.2
53 Victoria Zoltowska FR-1 Dubuque 20.47 31.88 32.46 29.24 29.24 28.07 -0.5
54 Aaliyah Johnson FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 36.40 29.65 29.94 29.35 28.47 24.95 1.2
55 Sara Steder FR-1 Dubuque 30.48 28.39 25.40 29.88 36.16 28.69 1.2
56 Alli Thomley FR-1 Luther 25.63 34.58 30.87 30.87 34.27 39.52 2.8
57 Jenna Wahl SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 29.71 28.47 27.23 30.94 23.52 22.90 2.8
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Angel Pratt FR-1 North Dakota State 25.07 25.07 23.32 20.31 31.34
2 Aimaya Drummond SO-2 Indian Hills CC 19.36 25.47 31.84 29.29 21.40
7 Carrie Simonson JR-3 Omaha 28.58 25.98 24.69 27.02 28.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kimeisha Star SO-2 Indian Hills CC 25.79
5 Temira Goods SO-2 Indian Hills CC 25.89
9 McKenzie Reser FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 26.21
13 Caitlyn Jones SO-2 Minnesota State 26.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Adeyah Brewster FR-1 Iowa Central CC 33.49 25.76
6 Alexandra Niska FR-1 North Dakota State 26.24 25.98
10 Kynnedi Malone FR-1 Minnesota State 20.72 26.22
11 Nina Cuevas SO-2 Omaha 24.40 26.23
12 Ja'Dashia Catlin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 31.34 26.33
15 Ashley Miller JR-3 Minot State 26.56 26.56
20 Kaylen Pryor FR-1 Indian Hills CC 23.84 27.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Lindsey Sires FR-1 Northern Iowa 22.83 21.50 30.52 27.87 26.54
16 Elizabeth Gibson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 27.63 22.05 30.55 32.67 26.56
17 Kasandra Keller JR-3 Luther 19.24 20.30 22.17 27.78 26.71
18 Eva Carchidi SO-2 Grinnell 33.48 25.18 29.19 25.98 26.78
23 Zaira Spencer SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 29.75 26.75 27.57 20.47 27.29
24 Rose Sieve JR-3 Luther 31.16 20.50 31.16 20.23 27.33
30 Emily Groppoli FR-1 Luther 26.68 31.63 26.68 27.50 27.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Brianna Fulton FR-1 Omaha 26.31 26.84
22 Ashley Ostrand FR-1 Omaha 27.28 27.28
25 Bernice Lawson FR-1 Omaha 26.82 27.36
28 Grace Davidson SO-2 Luther 29.34 27.42
32 Sylvia Harvin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 35.98 27.67
33 Haley Rasmussen FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 25.27 27.76
34 Gianna Borzileri FR-1 Dubuque 35.32 27.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Lauren Brown FR-1 Central College 19.44 35.60 27.38
29 Ariana Yaklich FR-1 Northern Iowa 21.96 22.50 27.44
37 Regan Freland FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 30.69 31.53 27.90
44 Nadia Roberts SO-2 Lewis 30.42 30.42 28.16
45 Sasha Daughrity FR-1 Dubuque 24.38 21.54 28.34
48 Maria Pedroso FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 23.05 24.76 28.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Jada Gaskill FR-1 Wartburg 20.13 27.20 31.56 20.95 22.85
31 Aijah Venerable SR-4 Western Illinois 35.79 27.53 20.65 19.55 35.24
35 Arryss Forbes FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 27.84 27.84 26.17 27.29 33.41
36 Koto Imahori FR-1 Iowa Central CC 25.37 27.88 19.52 29.00 29.84
39 Taylor Ramaekers SO-2 Omaha 36.03 27.93 31.56 36.03 24.86
41 Vanessa Klein FR-1 Northern State 32.63 28.13 21.10 28.13 21.95
43 Olivia Fox FR-1 Sioux Falls 25.34 28.15 32.38 36.32 36.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Mya Ploor SO-2 Luther 35.10 27.42 24.68
38 Amara Marks FR-1 Luther 32.66 27.91 27.08
40 Carolina Regalado FR-1 Upper Iowa 31.79 28.13 32.63
46 Jasmine Henderson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 25.30 28.42 31.83
47 Kysta Ramirez SO-2 Upper Iowa 31.85 28.43 36.11
49 Allie Donahue FR-1 Mount Mercy 35.88 28.93 32.98
53 Victoria Zoltowska FR-1 Dubuque 24.86 29.24 27.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
42 Catherine Clarke-Ashford SO-2 Waldorf 28.42 28.13
51 Taylor Hanna FR-1 Central College 20.40 29.14
52 Lily Chen SO-2 Luther 33.55 29.17
54 Aaliyah Johnson FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 26.13 29.35
55 Sara Steder FR-1 Dubuque 32.57 29.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Sofia Naranjo Mata SO-2 North Dakota State 25.27 26.05 27.62
50 Cristina Romo FR-1 Buena Vista 33.49 29.12 22.72
56 Alli Thomley FR-1 Luther 26.86 30.87 30.57
57 Jenna Wahl SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 32.18 30.94 30.94

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Vos JR-3 Northern Iowa 57.03 50.76 1:09.58 1:06.73 51.33
2 Aimaya Drummond SO-2 Indian Hills CC 57.35 1:12.27 1:04.81 56.78 56.78
3 Lauren Van Dyke JR-3 South Dakota St. 57.36 48.76 1:12.28 52.78 40.73
4 Jaiya Patillo   Unattached 2 57.46 1:04.93 41.95 1:00.91 49.42
5 Grace Brenner JR-3 North Dakota State 57.72 1:02.34 1:12.15 57.72 1:04.07
6 Erin Kerkhoff SO-2 Northern Iowa 57.88 49.20 1:08.30 1:07.14 1:08.88
7 Alexandra Niska FR-1 North Dakota State 58.42 1:08.94 49.08 56.67 1:14.78
8 Temira Goods SO-2 Indian Hills CC 59.05 47.83 47.24 57.87 1:00.83
9 Lexi Wardlow SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 59.07 1:02.03 1:01.44 1:04.98 49.62
10 Abbi Roerdink FR-1 Central College 59.19 1:16.95 1:09.26 1:14.58 53.28
11 Aliyah Simmons SO-2 Indian Hills CC 59.41 55.85 53.47 1:01.79 51.10
12 Kaylen Pryor FR-1 Indian Hills CC 59.42 53.48 59.42 41.60 1:03.58
13 Tyler Gray JR-3 Northern Iowa 59.56 46.46 1:15.05 1:05.52 44.08
14 Tori Glazier JR-3 South Dakota St. 59.62 1:16.32 57.84 1:08.57 46.51
15 Ja'Dashia Catlin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 59.79 1:09.96 43.65 46.64 54.41
16 Olivia Hubler JR-3 Northern Iowa 1:00.04 55.24 1:05.45 1:12.65 56.44
17 Maci Freund FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:00.16 54.75 1:09.79 50.54 48.73
18 Jurnie Hemsley FR-1 Southeastern CC 1:00.21 1:02.62 49.98 52.99 1:03.83
19 Kaitlyn Mulder JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:00.24 52.41 1:03.86 43.38 1:05.06
20 Abigail Smith SO-2 Dubuque 1:00.25 1:15.32 1:14.11 48.81 43.38
21 Sofia Naranjo Mata SO-2 North Dakota State 1:00.33 53.09 56.71 1:02.14 53.09
22 Lauren Brown FR-1 Central College 1:00.36 51.31 1:02.17 49.50 48.90
23 Claire Howell FR-1 North Dakota State 1:00.58 1:09.07 49.07 44.23 1:08.46
24 Gwen Steffen FR-1 Omaha 1:00.81 52.91 1:00.21 46.22 49.87
25 Jaide Geurts SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:00.84 1:19.10 1:05.71 1:11.80 54.76
26 Abby Kieffer SO-2 Saint Louis 1:00.90 58.47 1:17.35 52.38 49.33
27 Haleigh Hadley FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:00.91 57.87 1:03.35 1:09.44 1:02.13
28 Rose Sieve JR-3 Luther 1:01.29 57.00 1:09.87 1:01.29 1:11.71
29 Lily Sonday FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:01.41 1:10.01 45.45 55.27 1:12.47
30 Macy Persinger FR-1 Omaha 1:01.57 52.34 56.03 48.64 1:13.89
31 Jane DuTeil FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:01.81 47.60 1:17.88 59.96 1:03.67
32 Athena Frasca JR-3 Grinnell 1:01.87 1:00.02 1:16.72 1:00.02 1:06.82
33 Haley Rasmussen FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:01.91 1:03.15 1:03.77 1:15.53 50.15
34 Jayda Becker FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:02.05 1:09.50 46.54 50.26 52.75
35 Harley Fischer SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:02.41 1:01.17 1:16.14 59.92 1:18.64
36 Grace Waage FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:02.46 48.72 1:09.96 1:02.46 49.97
37 Catherine Clarke-Ashford SO-2 Waldorf 1:02.88 45.91 1:08.54 1:06.03 57.22
38 Morgan McEnroe   Unattached 1 1:03.26 1:14.02 1:12.12 58.84 1:21.61
39 Kira Nelson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:03.39 1:17.34 58.32 53.89 1:14.17
40 Arryss Forbes FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:03.46 57.12 1:07.27 1:00.29 1:14.89
41 Briley Bagley FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:03.65 1:00.47 1:06.84 50.92 52.83
42 Vanessa Klein FR-1 Northern State 1:04.00 1:09.12 1:20.64 49.28 1:05.92
43 Eva Van De Mortel FR-1 Northern Iowa 1:04.10 1:05.39 1:00.26 1:10.51 1:23.33
44 Maile Crowe FR-1 Grinnell 1:04.12 44.89 47.45 1:12.46 1:13.74
45 Elizabeth Schmidt FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:04.51 1:00.64 58.06 47.10 1:15.48
46 Gretchen Raney FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:05.23 50.23 47.62 1:01.32 48.93
47 Lily Chen SO-2 Luther 1:07.44 52.61 53.96 1:01.37 58.68
48 Sam Reid FR-1 Grinnell 1:07.48 1:02.09 58.71 1:22.33 1:02.09
49 Taylan Olson JR-3 Wartburg 1:07.87 48.87 1:08.55 1:20.77 1:01.09
50 Hannah Olson SO-2 Buena Vista 1:09.55 1:28.33 1:22.77 1:23.46 1:05.38
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Vos JR-3 Northern Iowa 1:09.58 51.90 43.92 51.90 57.03 57.03 46.20
2 Aimaya Drummond SO-2 Indian Hills CC 51.05 55.06 51.62 1:08.82 57.35 58.50 1:05.96
3 Lauren Van Dyke JR-3 South Dakota St. 44.17 56.79 1:01.95 56.79 57.36 42.45 44.74
4 Jaiya Patillo   Unattached 2 49.42 1:14.70 1:14.70 1:03.21 57.46 44.25 1:04.36
5 Grace Brenner JR-3 North Dakota State 54.84 1:08.11 1:05.23 1:05.80 57.72 41.56 1:11.58
11 Aliyah Simmons SO-2 Indian Hills CC 51.69 1:07.14 1:14.86 1:04.76 59.41 47.53 1:11.30
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Erin Kerkhoff SO-2 Northern Iowa 50.36 1:14.09 57.88 46.31 47.47 43.41 1:07.14
7 Alexandra Niska FR-1 North Dakota State 1:07.19 46.16 58.42 49.08 1:01.93 1:00.18 42.07
8 Temira Goods SO-2 Indian Hills CC 43.11 1:09.09 59.05 1:04.37 57.87 1:10.27 41.34
13 Tyler Gray JR-3 Northern Iowa 56.59 52.42 59.56 44.67 1:09.69 1:10.28 1:02.54
23 Claire Howell FR-1 North Dakota State 59.37 51.50 1:00.58 50.29 50.89 1:03.01 1:12.09
49 Taylan Olson JR-3 Wartburg 1:18.73 1:18.73 1:07.87 1:24.84 1:11.27 52.94 54.98
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Kaylen Pryor FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:16.66 1:13.68 50.51 59.42 1:10.12 51.70 1:00.61
15 Ja'Dashia Catlin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 51.42 1:04.58 1:12.35 59.79 57.40 1:13.55 44.25
16 Olivia Hubler JR-3 Northern Iowa 1:06.65 1:14.45 58.84 1:00.04 44.43 1:02.45 1:15.05
20 Abigail Smith SO-2 Dubuque 1:11.10 1:04.47 42.18 1:00.25 57.24 1:02.66 1:13.51
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Lexi Wardlow SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:04.39 1:13.25 59.07 46.08 53.17
10 Abbi Roerdink FR-1 Central College 57.42 56.23 59.19 1:16.36 43.21
18 Jurnie Hemsley FR-1 Southeastern CC 54.19 1:08.04 1:00.21 46.37 1:18.28
19 Kaitlyn Mulder JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 56.63 48.20 1:00.24 1:13.50 50.61
26 Abby Kieffer SO-2 Saint Louis 44.46 1:02.12 1:00.90 55.42 43.85
30 Macy Persinger FR-1 Omaha 50.49 1:05.27 1:01.57 1:00.34 1:06.50
34 Jayda Becker FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:06.40 1:11.98 1:02.05 1:05.78 1:04.54
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Tori Glazier JR-3 South Dakota St. 59.62
22 Lauren Brown FR-1 Central College 1:00.36
24 Gwen Steffen FR-1 Omaha 1:00.81
25 Jaide Geurts SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:00.84
27 Haleigh Hadley FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:00.91
32 Athena Frasca JR-3 Grinnell 1:01.87
42 Vanessa Klein FR-1 Northern State 1:04.00
45 Elizabeth Schmidt FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:04.51
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Maci Freund FR-1 Hawkeye CC 43.92 1:13.40 1:00.16 58.36 51.14 1:00.16
28 Rose Sieve JR-3 Luther 1:16.00 53.94 55.78 57.00 1:14.78 1:01.29
29 Lily Sonday FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:00.19 1:19.22 1:01.41 1:12.47 1:13.70 1:01.41
33 Haley Rasmussen FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:16.15 1:02.53 52.63 1:04.39 1:01.29 1:01.91
36 Grace Waage FR-1 South Dakota St. 59.34 1:14.33 51.22 1:18.70 1:04.96 1:02.46
39 Kira Nelson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.86 1:21.14 54.52 51.35 57.06 1:03.39
40 Arryss Forbes FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:05.37 1:06.64 57.75 57.12 59.02 1:03.46
44 Maile Crowe FR-1 Grinnell 50.66 1:16.31 50.02 52.58 58.99 1:04.12
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Jane DuTeil FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:05.52 1:01.81 1:06.76 1:17.27 53.78
35 Harley Fischer SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:19.89 1:02.41 1:03.66 46.81 1:20.51
37 Catherine Clarke-Ashford SO-2 Waldorf 1:12.94 1:02.88 1:06.03 1:19.23 48.42
38 Morgan McEnroe   Unattached 1 1:20.34 1:03.26 1:08.96 50.61 1:05.79
41 Briley Bagley FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:15.75 1:03.65 1:10.02 1:11.29 56.02
46 Gretchen Raney FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 50.23 1:05.23 52.84 52.19 46.32
50 Hannah Olson SO-2 Buena Vista 1:08.16 1:09.55 1:19.29 1:00.51 58.43
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Sofia Naranjo Mata SO-2 North Dakota State 1:00.33 51.28 1:00.94
43 Eva Van De Mortel FR-1 Northern Iowa 1:04.10 1:19.49 1:06.03
47 Lily Chen SO-2 Luther 1:07.44 1:10.14 53.28
48 Sam Reid FR-1 Grinnell 1:07.48 1:17.61 1:20.98

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Victoria Robinson JR-3 Tulane 2:48.16 2:11.37 2:31.08 2:17.94 1:55.61 2:28.45
2 Janae Dean FR-1 Tulane 2:33.50 2:12.32 2:45.40 2:05.71 1:57.77 2:33.50
3 Carolin Bothe SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 1:49.80 2:13.90 1:57.84 2:11.23 2:12.57 1:41.77
4 Ava Hill FR-1 Minnesota 2:46.35 2:15.24 1:44.14 2:13.89 2:54.46 2:39.59
5 Maleigha Huston FR-1 Western Illinois 2:11.22 2:15.27 2:28.80 1:49.57 2:46.39 2:32.86
6 Michaela Oosthuizen SR-4 North Dakota 2:34.95 2:15.92 2:22.72 1:43.30 1:37.87 1:56.90
7 Therese Olshanski SR-4 Tulane 2:26.91 2:16.02 1:56.98 2:07.86 2:01.06 2:56.83
8 Katie Byrd FR-1 Rogers State 1:40.68 2:17.91 2:15.16 2:06.88 2:39.98 1:44.82
9 Annika Aho SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:43.68 2:18.24 2:37.60 1:40.92 2:21.01 2:16.86
10 Jessica Caraway SO-2 Kansas State 2:39.00 2:18.26 2:09.97 2:29.32 2:27.94 2:54.21
11 Caroline Sudbeck SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:24.06 2:18.52 2:00.52 1:42.51 2:36.53 2:15.75
12 Mary Franssen SO-2 Northern State 1:55.00 2:20.24 2:44.08 2:18.84 2:52.50 2:27.26
13 Jessica Barich SO-2 Creighton 2:30.24 2:20.41 2:02.16 2:37.26 2:24.63 2:02.16
14 Emma Vorpagel FR-1 Northern Illinois 2:50.01 2:20.50 2:20.50 2:14.88 2:38.77 2:47.20
15 Ellie Osterberger JR-3 Loras 1:56.63 2:20.51 2:38.78 1:59.44 2:12.08 2:33.16
16 Carlie Gregg SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:33.38 2:20.71 1:46.94 2:58.71 1:58.20 2:41.82
17 Kat Shein FR-1 Creighton 2:48.88 2:20.73 2:22.14 2:40.44 2:20.73 2:26.36
18 Grace Schaefer SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:49.23 2:21.02 1:38.72 2:45.00 2:29.49 2:56.28
19 Savannah Lesher FR-1 Saint Louis 1:43.12 2:21.25 2:05.72 1:45.94 2:07.13 1:45.94
20 Nicole Greyer SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:08.78 2:21.51 2:07.36 1:54.63 2:10.19 2:48.40
21 Jennifer Clark JR-3 Northern State 1:50.97 2:22.26 2:50.72 2:10.88 2:26.53 2:26.53
22 Gracie Bucher FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:50.91 2:22.42 2:29.55 1:43.97 2:33.82 2:45.21
23 Sarah Bakula   Unattached 1 2:35.31 2:22.48 2:11.09 2:58.10 2:53.83 3:02.38
24 Summer Carlson FR-1 Northern State 2:07.02 2:22.72 2:22.72 2:55.55 2:28.43 2:19.87
25 Sonja Morin FR-1 Saint Louis 1:45.95 2:23.17 2:10.29 2:37.49 2:36.06 1:54.54
26 Julia Finegan SO-2 Northern Illinois 3:03.53 2:23.38 1:44.67 1:57.58 2:27.69 2:46.32
27 Emma Hughs FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:27.81 2:23.50 1:40.45 2:32.11 2:39.29 1:47.63
28 Veronica Aguilar SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:45.39 2:23.81 2:06.56 2:38.20 2:31.00 1:43.55
29 Chantaya Griffin SO-2 St. Mary (Neb.) 1:45.04 2:23.88 2:29.64 2:10.93 2:33.96 1:45.04
30 Kasey Klocek SO-2 South Dakota St. 3:02.97 2:24.07 3:05.85 2:28.40 2:37.04 2:55.77
31 Alli Jackson FR-1 Northern State 2:09.72 2:24.13 2:58.73 1:53.87 1:53.87 1:45.22
32 Marianne Gleason JR-3 Loras 2:58.10 2:24.79 1:45.70 2:37.83 2:26.24 2:17.55
33 Erin Phelan FR-1 Wartburg 2:38.02 2:24.97 2:00.33 1:55.98 3:04.12 3:07.02
34 Carmen Bruchnak JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3:08.54 2:25.03 1:45.88 2:45.34 2:56.94 2:03.28
35 Noel James JR-3 Northern Iowa 2:28.03 2:25.12 2:58.50 2:30.93 2:26.58 2:06.26
36 Annie Mast SO-2 Wartburg 2:16.57 2:25.28 2:44.17 1:51.87 2:13.66 2:26.74
37 Oliva Steffen FR-1 Omaha 3:08.12 2:25.83 2:08.33 1:50.83 2:28.75 2:05.42
38 Carli Reittinger SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:22.95 2:25.86 2:15.65 3:05.25 2:11.28 3:08.16
39 Ashlynn Perkins SR-4 Graceland 2:55.40 2:26.16 1:48.16 2:45.16 2:13.01 2:29.09
40 Valerie Herbst JR-3 Loras 2:42.32 2:26.23 2:49.63 1:56.99 2:35.01 2:05.76
41 Kristina Petrou FR-1 Western Illinois 2:10.39 2:26.50 2:49.94 1:51.34 2:30.90 2:48.48
42 Abby Alberti FR-1 Central College 2:03.29 2:26.77 2:16.50 1:58.89 2:28.24 2:10.63
43 Abby Loecke JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:16.95 2:27.25 1:51.91 1:53.39 2:12.53 2:22.84
44 Brielle Ruch FR-1 Wartburg 3:10.46 2:27.64 2:23.21 2:42.41 2:57.17 3:01.60
45 Sarah Grams FR-1 Luther 3:10.65 2:27.79 2:49.96 2:01.19 1:43.46 2:29.27
46 Jenna Morey FR-1 Wartburg 2:17.66 2:28.02 1:59.90 2:35.43 3:10.95 2:39.87
47 Liv Freund FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:22.65 2:28.59 2:15.22 2:50.88 2:36.02 2:27.11
48 Kara Lotz SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:49.74 2:28.89 2:31.87 2:54.21 1:54.65 2:45.27
49 Kaylee Osterberger JR-3 Loras 2:36.54 2:29.08 2:57.41 1:57.78 2:58.90 1:53.30
50 Sadie Juergens JR-3 Northern Iowa 2:09.31 2:30.35 3:10.95 2:21.33 2:30.35 3:04.93
51 Lauren Coon FR-1 Central College 2:30.81 2:30.81 2:59.47 3:00.98 3:13.04 2:59.47
52 Lauren Miller FR-1 Central College 2:49.07 2:32.31 2:10.99 2:04.90 3:05.82 2:50.59
53 Allie Simpson FR-1 Southeastern CC 2:35.38 2:32.33 2:29.29 2:53.66 3:01.28 2:39.95
54 Meagan Biddle SR-4 Northern Illinois 2:44.76 2:32.55 2:17.30 3:07.64 1:46.79 2:58.49
55 Autumn Simons FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 3:18.33 2:32.56 2:47.82 3:13.76 2:11.21 1:46.80
56 Lizeth Flores FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:55.55 2:32.65 2:14.34 1:48.39 3:13.87 2:21.97
57 Natalie Patterson FR-1 Central College 2:52.79 2:32.91 2:03.86 2:40.56 1:47.04 2:05.39
58 Sara Goodenbour FR-1 Central College 2:42.12 2:32.94 2:22.24 2:48.24 2:36.00 2:17.65
59 Riley Fisher SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:07.10 2:33.13 2:11.70 2:17.82 1:51.79 2:16.29
60 Allison Rabbani FR-1 Grinnell 3:03.74 2:34.40 2:48.30 2:29.77 2:00.44 2:05.07
61 Angel Schewe FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:11.75 2:34.99 2:17.95 2:45.84 2:07.10 2:17.95
62 Stevette Perez FR-1 Central College 3:00.22 2:35.36 3:18.86 1:59.63 2:35.36 3:18.86
63 Julie Granahan SO-2 Indian Hills CC 3:17.46 2:35.48 3:17.46 2:32.37 2:27.71 3:15.91
64 Emily Dahl FR-1 Creighton 2:16.91 2:35.57 2:48.02 1:53.57 2:44.91 2:46.46
65 Alyssa Burk SO-2 St. Mary (Neb.) 3:13.90 2:36.37 2:22.30 2:48.88 3:23.29 3:02.96
66 Gabby Champion JR-3 Northern Iowa 2:27.52 2:36.93 2:05.55 2:25.95 2:52.63 2:46.35
67 Isabelle Mellin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:52.64 2:36.94 2:14.97 3:13.04 2:30.67 2:18.11
68 Sarah Schmidt FR-1 Luther 3:13.08 2:36.97 2:29.13 3:11.51 3:05.23 3:24.07
69 Eleanor Elliott-Rude FR-1 Grinnell 1:54.20 2:38.60 3:11.91 2:05.30 3:16.67 2:29.09
70 Jade Martin JR-3 Upper Iowa 2:12.14 2:39.20 2:47.16 2:43.98 2:55.12 2:34.43
71 Hannah Ebert SR-4 Sioux Falls 3:18.30 2:39.92 1:51.95 3:02.31 2:41.52 2:25.53
72 Hannah Nelson SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:15.10 2:40.83 2:32.79 2:08.67 2:11.88 3:25.87
73 J'Lyn Knutson FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:13.53 2:40.88 3:27.54 2:23.19 2:16.75 3:22.71
74 Isabella Mertens SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:07.39 2:41.25 2:57.38 2:00.94 3:10.28 2:04.17
75 Jordan Merwin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:42.91 2:41.29 2:52.58 3:23.23 3:10.33 2:17.10
76 Danielle Johnsen JR-3 Dubuque 3:04.01 2:41.41 2:13.97 1:52.99 2:25.27 3:16.92
77 Taylor Barber FR-1 Dubuque 2:37.48 2:42.35 2:47.22 2:29.37 2:24.50 2:42.35
78 Eva Hoch FR-1 Central College 3:21.34 2:42.37 2:19.64 3:13.22 2:32.63 2:08.28
79 Allison Till JR-3 Loras 2:34.27 2:42.39 2:11.54 2:35.90 3:06.75 2:13.16
80 Ellie Roorda FR-1 Central College 3:20.35 2:42.88 2:29.85 1:57.28 3:10.57 2:26.60
81 Hailey Hill FR-1 Central College 3:05.29 2:43.97 3:20.05 2:09.54 2:48.89 2:48.89
82 Thalia Thomas FR-1 Southeastern CC 2:34.72 2:44.59 3:04.34 2:52.82 2:06.74 2:01.80
83 Alyssa Chyma FR-1 Wartburg 2:37.03 2:45.29 3:18.35 2:51.91 2:27.11 3:08.43
84 Alicia Felker FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:43.90 2:45.55 3:07.08 2:33.97 2:57.14 2:14.10
85 Danielle Wood FR-1 Waldorf 2:09.43 2:45.93 3:24.10 2:02.79 2:01.13 3:12.48
86 Rachel Sovacool FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 3:18.16 2:46.52 2:16.55 3:24.82 2:06.56 2:41.53
87 Kylie Klassen FR-1 Grinnell 3:18.01 2:47.80 2:46.13 2:34.38 2:42.77 3:06.26
88 Chloe Kuhlman SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 3:17.58 2:48.87 2:20.17 2:18.48 2:48.87 2:26.92
89 Angela Zaccaria FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 3:26.95 2:49.63 2:51.33 1:58.74 2:05.53 2:56.42
90 Kenzie Kaperka FR-1 Iowa Central CC 3:26.19 2:51.82 3:41.65 3:22.75 3:02.13 3:33.06
91 Ella Reilly SO-2 Loras 2:53.79 2:52.07 2:57.24 3:11.00 2:48.63 3:11.00
92 Mindy Barchenger JR-3 Waldorf 3:15.20 2:54.28 3:46.57 2:31.63 2:57.77 3:18.68
93 Katrina Truitt FR-1 Dubuque 3:33.31 2:56.29 3:35.08 2:35.14 3:17.45 3:05.11
94 Jenna Wahl SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:21.32 2:58.88 3:43.60 3:13.19 3:40.03 2:30.26
95 Abbie Smith SO-2 Grinnell 2:09.66 3:00.08 3:05.49 2:06.06 3:32.50 3:19.89
96 Paige Nygaard SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:22.69 3:00.61 2:35.33 2:38.94 3:40.35 2:11.85
97 Alexandra Stitt FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:27.99 3:07.32 2:57.96 3:29.80 3:07.32 2:50.47
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Victoria Robinson JR-3 Tulane 2:23.20 2:32.39 2:25.82 2:50.79 2:48.16 2:11.37 2:40.28
2 Janae Dean FR-1 Tulane 2:13.65 1:48.51 1:57.77 1:33.95 2:37.46 2:12.32 1:48.51
3 Carolin Bothe SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 1:40.43 2:04.53 2:11.23 2:01.85 2:08.55 2:13.90 2:04.53
4 Ava Hill FR-1 Minnesota 1:56.31 1:34.67 2:45.00 2:36.88 1:56.31 2:15.24 1:44.14
5 Maleigha Huston FR-1 Western Illinois 2:35.56 2:19.33 2:53.15 2:00.39 1:50.93 2:15.27 1:59.04
6 Michaela Oosthuizen SR-4 North Dakota 1:55.54 1:47.38 2:25.44 1:56.90 2:40.39 2:15.92 1:59.61
7 Therese Olshanski SR-4 Tulane 2:02.42 1:44.74 2:44.59 2:20.10 1:56.98 2:16.02 2:52.75
10 Jessica Caraway SO-2 Kansas State 2:43.15 2:00.29 2:30.71 2:43.15 2:23.79 2:18.26 2:01.67
11 Caroline Sudbeck SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:10.21 2:03.29 2:49.00 2:53.15 3:00.08 2:18.52 2:47.61
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Katie Byrd FR-1 Rogers State 2:49.63 1:55.85 2:24.81 2:24.81 2:17.91
9 Annika Aho SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:58.33 1:58.89 1:56.13 2:33.45 2:18.24
12 Mary Franssen SO-2 Northern State 1:52.20 2:03.42 2:31.46 1:53.60 2:20.24
13 Jessica Barich SO-2 Creighton 2:37.26 2:41.48 2:42.88 1:46.72 2:20.41
14 Emma Vorpagel FR-1 Northern Illinois 1:51.00 1:58.02 2:02.24 1:39.76 2:20.50
19 Savannah Lesher FR-1 Saint Louis 2:28.32 1:51.59 1:50.18 2:36.79 2:21.25
21 Jennifer Clark JR-3 Northern State 1:48.12 1:53.81 2:12.31 1:56.66 2:22.26
26 Julia Finegan SO-2 Northern Illinois 2:49.19 2:59.23 2:09.05 1:44.67 2:23.38
30 Kasey Klocek SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:47.13 3:00.09 2:57.21 2:54.33 2:24.07
34 Carmen Bruchnak JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:54.04 2:43.89 2:13.43 2:55.49 2:25.03
35 Noel James JR-3 Northern Iowa 2:29.48 2:52.70 3:07.21 2:22.22 2:25.12
41 Kristina Petrou FR-1 Western Illinois 2:14.78 2:51.41 3:07.52 3:08.99 2:26.50
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Ellie Osterberger JR-3 Loras 2:19.11 2:14.89 2:19.11 1:56.63 2:20.51 3:02.67
16 Carlie Gregg SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:52.57 2:40.41 2:40.41 1:58.20 2:20.71 2:16.49
18 Grace Schaefer SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:49.23 1:57.05 2:13.97 1:57.05 2:21.02 1:44.36
23 Sarah Bakula   Unattached 1 2:53.83 1:56.84 2:08.24 2:29.61 2:22.48 2:15.36
25 Sonja Morin FR-1 Saint Louis 2:50.38 3:03.26 2:37.49 2:13.15 2:23.17 3:03.26
33 Erin Phelan FR-1 Wartburg 1:42.93 2:43.82 3:01.22 2:20.62 2:24.97 1:47.28
39 Ashlynn Perkins SR-4 Graceland 2:36.40 2:36.40 2:20.32 1:43.78 2:26.16 2:08.62
40 Valerie Herbst JR-3 Loras 2:23.31 2:29.16 2:55.48 2:23.31 2:26.23 1:52.60
46 Jenna Morey FR-1 Wartburg 2:54.67 3:00.59 1:43.62 2:02.86 2:28.02 2:25.06
50 Sadie Juergens JR-3 Northern Iowa 2:01.79 1:58.78 2:06.30 2:51.40 2:30.35 1:46.75
54 Meagan Biddle SR-4 Northern Illinois 2:44.76 1:48.31 2:58.49 2:15.77 2:32.55 3:06.12
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Kat Shein FR-1 Creighton 2:33.40 2:20.73 2:03.85
20 Nicole Greyer SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:48.40 2:21.51 2:52.65
22 Gracie Bucher FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:42.36 2:22.42 2:29.55
24 Summer Carlson FR-1 Northern State 1:58.46 2:22.72 1:54.18
27 Emma Hughs FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:50.50 2:23.50 1:44.76
28 Veronica Aguilar SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:53.61 2:23.81 2:16.62
29 Chantaya Griffin SO-2 St. Mary (Neb.) 2:29.64 2:23.88 2:16.69
32 Marianne Gleason JR-3 Loras 2:40.72 2:24.79 2:24.79
36 Annie Mast SO-2 Wartburg 1:41.70 2:25.28 2:20.93
37 Oliva Steffen FR-1 Omaha 1:55.21 2:25.83 3:00.83
43 Abby Loecke JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:59.28 2:27.25 3:11.43
44 Brielle Ruch FR-1 Wartburg 2:36.50 2:27.64 3:00.12
47 Liv Freund FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:46.42 2:28.59 2:10.76
48 Kara Lotz SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:49.74 2:28.89 1:47.20
49 Kaylee Osterberger JR-3 Loras 2:00.76 2:29.08 1:57.78
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
31 Alli Jackson FR-1 Northern State 2:27.02 2:24.13
38 Carli Reittinger SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:15.65 2:25.86
42 Abby Alberti FR-1 Central College 2:53.19 2:26.77
45 Sarah Grams FR-1 Luther 2:21.88 2:27.79
51 Lauren Coon FR-1 Central College 2:51.93 2:30.81
52 Lauren Miller FR-1 Central College 2:07.94 2:32.31
53 Allie Simpson FR-1 Southeastern CC 2:17.10 2:32.33
55 Autumn Simons FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 2:55.45 2:32.56
57 Natalie Patterson FR-1 Central College 2:34.44 2:32.91
59 Riley Fisher SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:50.26 2:33.13
61 Angel Schewe FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 3:18.39 2:34.99
66 Gabby Champion JR-3 Northern Iowa 1:56.13 2:36.93
73 J'Lyn Knutson FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:50.54 2:40.88
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
58 Sara Goodenbour FR-1 Central College 2:32.94 2:42.12
60 Allison Rabbani FR-1 Grinnell 2:34.40 2:17.42
62 Stevette Perez FR-1 Central College 2:35.36 1:54.97
64 Emily Dahl FR-1 Creighton 2:35.57 3:02.02
65 Alyssa Burk SO-2 St. Mary (Neb.) 2:36.37 2:00.41
68 Sarah Schmidt FR-1 Luther 2:36.97 2:16.57
69 Eleanor Elliott-Rude FR-1 Grinnell 2:38.60 2:25.92
70 Jade Martin JR-3 Upper Iowa 2:39.20 2:53.53
71 Hannah Ebert SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:39.92 2:11.14
75 Jordan Merwin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:41.29 1:56.13
76 Danielle Johnsen JR-3 Dubuque 2:41.41 2:52.71
78 Eva Hoch FR-1 Central College 2:42.37 2:45.62
84 Alicia Felker FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:45.55 2:02.51
88 Chloe Kuhlman SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:48.87 2:04.97
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
56 Lizeth Flores FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:52.97 2:44.87 3:15.40 2:32.65
63 Julie Granahan SO-2 Indian Hills CC 2:07.50 2:33.93 3:20.57 2:35.48
67 Isabelle Mellin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:51.07 2:55.78 2:33.81 2:36.94
72 Hannah Nelson SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:53.70 2:52.09 1:54.19 2:40.83
77 Taylor Barber FR-1 Dubuque 2:14.75 3:16.45 3:26.19 2:42.35
79 Allison Till JR-3 Loras 2:00.17 3:26.24 2:40.77 2:42.39
81 Hailey Hill FR-1 Central College 2:47.25 3:06.93 2:40.69 2:43.97
82 Thalia Thomas FR-1 Southeastern CC 2:21.55 2:11.68 3:07.64 2:44.59
83 Alyssa Chyma FR-1 Wartburg 2:13.89 3:31.58 2:13.89 2:45.29
85 Danielle Wood FR-1 Waldorf 2:14.41 2:09.43 2:27.68 2:45.93
86 Rachel Sovacool FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:49.85 3:04.84 3:29.82 2:46.52
87 Kylie Klassen FR-1 Grinnell 2:17.60 2:36.06 2:15.92 2:47.80
Women's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
74 Isabella Mertens SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:41.25 1:57.72 2:42.87 3:07.05 2:18.68 2:41.25 2:46.09
80 Ellie Roorda FR-1 Central College 2:42.88 2:20.08 2:28.22 3:26.86 2:15.19 2:03.79 3:23.60
89 Angela Zaccaria FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:49.63 3:33.74 2:22.49 3:40.52 3:32.04 3:18.47 2:19.10
90 Kenzie Kaperka FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:51.82 2:19.18 2:38.08 3:12.44 2:08.87 3:21.03 2:17.46
91 Ella Reilly SO-2 Loras 2:52.07 2:58.96 2:10.78 3:29.93 2:00.45 3:38.53 3:05.84
92 Mindy Barchenger JR-3 Waldorf 2:54.28 3:18.68 3:20.43 2:26.40 2:07.23 3:25.65 3:32.63
93 Katrina Truitt FR-1 Dubuque 2:56.29 2:54.53 3:05.11 3:10.40 2:15.75 3:24.50 2:03.41
94 Jenna Wahl SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:58.88 2:46.36 2:14.16 3:06.04 2:26.69 2:46.36 3:07.83
95 Abbie Smith SO-2 Grinnell 3:00.08 2:27.67 2:34.87 2:43.88 2:18.67 2:31.27 2:47.48
96 Paige Nygaard SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 3:00.61 2:44.36 3:00.61 3:47.57 3:04.23 2:20.88 3:16.87
97 Alexandra Stitt FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 3:07.32 3:01.70 3:48.53 2:59.83 2:20.49 3:33.55 3:11.07

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katja Bauerle SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:33.84
2 Kaleesa Houston JR-3 North Dakota State 4:35.07
3 Mara Hemmer FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:36.07
4 Sabrina Baftiri SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:37.48
5 Taylor Krone JR-3 Minnesota 4:40.53
6 Cornelia Wohlfahrt SO-2 North Dakota 4:40.92
7 Macy Turcotte FR-1 Tulane 4:42.08
8 Kassady Learn SR-4 Lewis 4:42.15
9 Emma Hoins FR-1 Hawkeye CC 4:43.18
10 Claire Beckman FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:45.29
11 Nicole Greyer SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:45.69
12 Marguerite Hendrickson JR-3 Creighton 4:46.80
13 Sarah Bakula   Unattached 1 4:47.75
14 Brooke Lytle JR-3 Northern Illinois 4:47.87
15 Julia Lee SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:49.20
16 Marta Kogucki SO-2 Minnesota 4:49.88
17 Sydney Schaffer SO-2 Northern Iowa 4:50.54
18 Lexi Brown JR-3 Wartburg 4:50.65
19 Allison Ramsey SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:51.18
20 Kayla Christopherson FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:52.78
21 Jessica Lutmer FR-1 Sioux Falls 4:53.25
22 Madison Trevena FR-1 Western Illinois 4:56.11
23 Kasey Klocek SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:56.27
24 Abby Riley SO-2 Northern Iowa 4:56.39
25 Irais Tenorio SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:56.46
26 Nicole Marco SO-2 Saint Louis 4:57.18
27 Paige Blackford JR-3 Omaha 4:57.48
28 Joanna Topham SR-4 Omaha 4:57.50
29 Paulina Wuestefeld SR-4 Western Illinois 4:57.62
30 Jenna Morey FR-1 Wartburg 4:58.77
31 Faith Procopio FR-1 Western Illinois 4:59.95
32 Britney Brown FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:00.46
33 Caroline Colburn SO-2 Creighton 5:00.79
34 Maddie Bach SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 5:02.56
35 Caroline Jachino SO-2 Creighton 5:03.83
36 Abbey Stadler JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:04.54
37 Malorie Schmoll SO-2 South Dakota St. 5:04.57
38 Megan Ramsey SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:06.65
39 Morgan Hansen SO-2 Luther 5:07.64
40 Alyssa Mayhew FR-1 Central College 5:07.99
41 Josephine Boyd SO-2 Sioux Falls 5:09.83
42 Emma Angus FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5:11.24
43 Stephanie Lewis JR-3 Luther 5:11.65
44 Ashley Nelson SO-2 Creighton 5:12.68
45 Lauren Coon FR-1 Central College 5:12.84
46 Frankie Chaidez FR-1 Loras 5:13.11
47 Moriah Bullerman SO-2 Sioux Falls 5:13.36
48 J'Lyn Knutson FR-1 Mount Mercy 5:13.46
49 Natalie Patterson FR-1 Central College 5:14.42
50 Bridget Henne SO-2 South Dakota St. 5:15.75
51 Lindsey Davidson FR-1 Central College 5:17.16
52 Lauren Klein FR-1 Northern Iowa 5:17.40
53 Greta McLagan SO-2 North Dakota 5:17.77
54 Mackenzie Laughlin JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 5:17.83
55 Megan Sievers SO-2 South Dakota St. 5:20.84
56 Hannah Nelson SO-2 South Dakota St. 5:21.45
57 Hailey Hill FR-1 Central College 5:22.57
58 Kaya Young FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5:22.66
59 Riley Roman FR-1 Dubuque 5:22.69
60 Mackenzie Goldring SR-4 Western Illinois 5:22.85
61 Hannah Neusch FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:23.78
62 Jimena Fierro-Perez SO-2 Loras 5:25.23
63 Abby Landwehr JR-3 Loras 5:25.78
64 Jocelyn Farhar FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 5:26.18
65 Taylor Barber FR-1 Dubuque 5:26.31
66 Kyli Orr JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 5:26.36
67 Molly Rogers FR-1 Creighton 5:27.07
68 Lauren Miller FR-1 Central College 5:27.30
69 Emily Erhardt FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5:27.88
70 Berit Skogen JR-3 Luther 5:27.94
71 Emma Peck SO-2 St. Mary (Neb.) 5:28.32
72 Sara Goodenbour FR-1 Central College 5:29.94
73 Ally Moseley JR-3 Luther 5:29.97
74 Hannah Ebert SR-4 Sioux Falls 5:30.20
75 Crystal Kaczmarczyk FR-1 Grinnell 5:31.00
76 Ginger Mullen FR-1 Grinnell 5:32.17
77 Paige Kern JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:32.34
78 Chetna Bhusari FR-1 Dubuque 5:32.56
79 Ella Kolb FR-1 Sioux Falls 5:33.79
80 Lily Keane SR-4 Grinnell 5:34.40
81 Eva Hoch FR-1 Central College 5:36.27
82 Ellie Roorda FR-1 Central College 5:36.42
83 Danielle Johnsen JR-3 Dubuque 5:39.36
84 Yaqueline Hernandez SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:48.80
85 Ella Reilly SO-2 Loras 5:50.60
86 Madeline Krause SO-2 St. Mary (Neb.) 5:52.89
87 Danielle Wood FR-1 Waldorf 5:56.88
88 Katrina Truitt FR-1 Dubuque 5:59.81
89 Naomi Anderson FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6:04.77
90 Mindi Sande SO-2 Hawkeye CC 6:08.48
91 Callie Montgomery FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6:11.64
92 Alexa Perrow SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6:29.67
93 Hannah Rethemeyer FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6:30.44
94 Emma Gocken FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6:37.70
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katja Bauerle SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 3:44.55 4:11.94 4:33.84 3:28.12 3:30.86
2 Kaleesa Houston JR-3 North Dakota State 3:56.56 5:16.33 4:35.07 5:38.34 3:51.06
3 Mara Hemmer FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 3:38.10 5:11.96 4:36.07 4:58.16 4:36.07
4 Sabrina Baftiri SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:30.89 4:51.36 4:37.48 5:52.40 5:57.95
5 Taylor Krone JR-3 Minnesota 4:54.56 4:20.90 4:40.53 5:53.47 5:28.22
6 Cornelia Wohlfahrt SO-2 North Dakota 4:35.31 3:25.08 4:40.92 5:53.96 5:14.63
7 Macy Turcotte FR-1 Tulane 3:31.56 5:46.96 4:42.08 4:02.59 5:13.11
8 Kassady Learn SR-4 Lewis 3:40.08 5:07.55 4:42.15 5:49.87 4:25.22
10 Claire Beckman FR-1 South Dakota St. 3:51.09 5:50.91 4:45.29 4:19.62 3:31.12
12 Marguerite Hendrickson JR-3 Creighton 5:15.48 4:41.07 4:46.80 4:49.67 4:06.65
14 Brooke Lytle JR-3 Northern Illinois 3:41.66 4:04.69 4:47.87 6:05.60 5:16.66
16 Marta Kogucki SO-2 Minnesota 5:01.48 3:54.81 4:49.88 6:02.35 4:29.59
29 Paulina Wuestefeld SR-4 Western Illinois 6:17.98 4:01.08 4:57.62 3:28.34 5:12.51
34 Maddie Bach SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4:02.05 6:12.15 5:02.56 4:08.10 5:14.67
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Emma Hoins FR-1 Hawkeye CC 5:08.67 4:40.35 3:29.56 6:02.47 4:43.18 4:26.19
11 Nicole Greyer SO-2 South Dakota St. 3:19.99 5:51.40 5:31.40 5:42.83 4:45.69 4:14.27
13 Sarah Bakula   Unattached 1 4:56.39 5:42.43 4:47.75 5:25.16 4:47.75 5:02.14
15 Julia Lee SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:49.20 5:35.48 5:09.45 4:11.61 4:49.20 5:00.77
17 Sydney Schaffer SO-2 Northern Iowa 5:45.75 6:03.18 4:47.64 5:37.03 4:50.54 4:01.15
18 Lexi Brown JR-3 Wartburg 4:56.47 4:09.96 3:43.80 6:14.94 4:50.65 5:11.00
19 Allison Ramsey SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:29.65 5:26.13 6:01.07 6:01.07 4:51.18 5:34.86
21 Jessica Lutmer FR-1 Sioux Falls 4:47.39 5:22.58 5:37.24 4:26.86 4:53.25 4:00.47
23 Kasey Klocek SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:26.65 4:41.46 5:02.20 6:07.38 4:56.27 5:02.20
25 Irais Tenorio SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3:30.49 4:23.85 4:50.53 3:33.46 4:56.46 6:04.65
26 Nicole Marco SO-2 Saint Louis 3:51.80 5:56.62 3:51.80 3:42.89 4:57.18 6:08.51
27 Paige Blackford JR-3 Omaha 4:45.58 4:09.89 3:49.06 4:06.91 4:57.48 5:56.98
28 Joanna Topham SR-4 Omaha 5:21.30 5:00.48 4:48.58 4:03.95 4:57.50 4:42.63
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Kayla Christopherson FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:00.08 4:52.78 3:54.23 3:48.37 3:45.44
22 Madison Trevena FR-1 Western Illinois 4:17.62 4:56.11 5:22.76 4:53.15 4:56.11
24 Abby Riley SO-2 Northern Iowa 5:05.29 4:56.39 5:55.67 5:11.21 4:47.50
30 Jenna Morey FR-1 Wartburg 6:01.52 4:58.77 5:46.58 5:01.76 4:43.84
31 Faith Procopio FR-1 Western Illinois 5:47.95 4:59.95 6:26.94 5:14.95 5:50.95
32 Britney Brown FR-1 Iowa Central CC 3:51.36 5:00.46 5:03.47 6:03.56 5:36.52
33 Caroline Colburn SO-2 Creighton 6:03.96 5:00.79 3:36.57 4:57.79 4:36.73
35 Caroline Jachino SO-2 Creighton 4:24.34 5:03.83 5:37.26 5:55.49 5:40.29
36 Abbey Stadler JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:59.36 5:04.54 6:02.41 4:46.27 4:03.64
37 Malorie Schmoll SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:21.93 5:04.57 5:22.85 4:34.12 4:34.12
38 Megan Ramsey SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 6:14.12 5:06.65 4:54.39 6:32.52 6:07.98
39 Morgan Hansen SO-2 Luther 4:46.11 5:07.64 4:43.03 6:06.10 5:50.71
41 Josephine Boyd SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:07.87 5:09.83 6:08.70 3:39.98 3:43.08
48 J'Lyn Knutson FR-1 Mount Mercy 5:51.08 5:13.46 3:58.23 3:48.83 5:35.41
50 Bridget Henne SO-2 South Dakota St. 5:50.49 5:15.75 6:18.90 6:31.53 5:34.70
52 Lauren Klein FR-1 Northern Iowa 4:36.14 5:17.40 4:52.01 5:55.49 4:17.10
68 Lauren Miller FR-1 Central College 7:02.22 5:27.30 6:29.49 5:33.85 6:13.13
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
40 Alyssa Mayhew FR-1 Central College 6:37.31 5:07.99
43 Stephanie Lewis JR-3 Luther 6:29.57 5:11.65
44 Ashley Nelson SO-2 Creighton 4:03.89 5:12.68
45 Lauren Coon FR-1 Central College 6:31.05 5:12.84
46 Frankie Chaidez FR-1 Loras 3:57.97 5:13.11
51 Lindsey Davidson FR-1 Central College 3:51.53 5:17.16
53 Greta McLagan SO-2 North Dakota 6:11.79 5:17.77
54 Mackenzie Laughlin JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 4:11.09 5:17.83
55 Megan Sievers SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:48.76 5:20.84
56 Hannah Nelson SO-2 South Dakota St. 5:40.74 5:21.45
57 Hailey Hill FR-1 Central College 5:25.80 5:22.57
58 Kaya Young FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 6:49.78 5:22.66
60 Mackenzie Goldring SR-4 Western Illinois 4:21.51 5:22.85
61 Hannah Neusch FR-1 South Dakota St. 6:22.06 5:23.78
66 Kyli Orr JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 4:01.51 5:26.36
67 Molly Rogers FR-1 Creighton 5:17.26 5:27.07
72 Sara Goodenbour FR-1 Central College 5:56.34 5:29.94
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Emma Angus FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:15.22 4:15.22 6:22.83 3:59.66 5:23.69 5:11.24 4:33.90
47 Moriah Bullerman SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:35.76 6:06.64 5:19.63 4:48.30 5:29.03 5:13.36 6:00.37
49 Natalie Patterson FR-1 Central College 5:01.85 6:29.88 4:42.98 4:02.11 6:33.03 5:14.42 5:04.99
59 Riley Roman FR-1 Dubuque 6:36.91 4:14.93 4:53.65 5:00.11 6:56.27 5:22.69 5:29.15
62 Jimena Fierro-Perez SO-2 Loras 6:53.05 5:05.72 6:23.78 5:34.99 4:46.21 5:25.23 5:28.49
64 Jocelyn Farhar FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 4:01.38 7:00.78 3:48.33 5:58.80 4:01.38 5:26.18 6:41.21
65 Taylor Barber FR-1 Dubuque 3:54.95 4:04.74 5:52.42 4:40.63 4:04.74 5:26.31 5:55.68
69 Emily Erhardt FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5:41.00 6:10.51 6:13.79 5:01.65 5:31.16 5:27.88 4:48.54
70 Berit Skogen JR-3 Luther 4:28.91 6:43.37 6:04.02 4:35.47 4:51.87 5:27.94 4:22.36
71 Emma Peck SO-2 St. Mary (Neb.) 5:05.34 6:43.84 3:49.83 4:39.08 5:38.17 5:28.32 5:31.61
74 Hannah Ebert SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:14.26 6:42.85 5:56.62 4:01.05 5:50.02 5:30.20 6:36.24
75 Crystal Kaczmarczyk FR-1 Grinnell 4:47.97 4:08.25 4:01.63 6:23.96 4:01.63 5:31.00 4:38.04
76 Ginger Mullen FR-1 Grinnell 6:02.07 4:58.96 6:02.07 6:41.93 5:52.10 5:32.17 6:22.00
77 Paige Kern JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:19.23 6:08.90 6:02.25 4:19.23 4:49.14 5:32.34 5:35.67
80 Lily Keane SR-4 Grinnell 4:47.59 6:37.94 4:10.80 6:07.84 3:54.08 5:34.40 4:10.80
81 Eva Hoch FR-1 Central College 5:16.10 6:50.25 4:25.66 4:39.11 4:35.75 5:36.27 6:03.18
85 Ella Reilly SO-2 Loras 6:25.66 7:11.24 4:29.97 6:04.63 7:35.78 5:50.60 6:53.71
Women's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
63 Abby Landwehr JR-3 Loras 6:27.68 6:53.74 5:09.50 4:53.21 4:23.89 5:25.78
73 Ally Moseley JR-3 Luther 6:06.27 5:29.97 5:16.78 6:45.87 5:53.07 5:29.97
78 Chetna Bhusari FR-1 Dubuque 6:09.15 4:26.05 4:02.77 4:16.08 6:45.73 5:32.56
79 Ella Kolb FR-1 Sioux Falls 6:43.89 3:53.66 4:50.40 5:13.77 7:03.92 5:33.79
82 Ellie Roorda FR-1 Central College 6:33.62 6:57.16 4:32.50 5:53.25 7:03.89 5:36.42
83 Danielle Johnsen JR-3 Dubuque 4:28.10 5:29.18 6:57.42 4:17.92 6:09.91 5:39.36
84 Yaqueline Hernandez SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:46.02 7:22.98 4:21.60 6:37.64 7:19.49 5:48.80
86 Madeline Krause SO-2 St. Mary (Neb.) 5:49.37 6:56.41 7:28.17 7:10.53 5:03.49 5:52.89
87 Danielle Wood FR-1 Waldorf 6:57.55 7:04.69 6:00.45 7:11.83 7:29.67 5:56.88
88 Katrina Truitt FR-1 Dubuque 6:17.80 5:09.44 6:57.38 4:40.66 6:07.01 5:59.81
89 Naomi Anderson FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5:31.94 7:32.32 7:10.43 7:03.14 6:04.77 6:04.77
90 Mindi Sande SO-2 Hawkeye CC 6:26.91 5:57.43 7:44.29 5:16.90 6:15.85 6:08.48
91 Callie Montgomery FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5:04.75 7:07.39 5:56.78 6:11.64 4:35.02 6:11.64
92 Alexa Perrow SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:50.71 8:03.19 7:55.40 5:50.71 6:56.95 6:29.67
93 Hannah Rethemeyer FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7:13.39 4:45.03 7:25.11 7:32.91 6:42.16 6:30.44
94 Emma Gocken FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6:17.82 6:17.82 5:34.07 6:37.70 6:49.64 6:37.70

Women 5000m Run Friday

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaleesa Houston JR-3 North Dakota State 13:59.76 19:37.71 17:04.09 16:53.85
2 Cailan Steward SO-2 Kansas State 13:13.97 20:28.00 17:38.62 18:31.56
3 Tori Wood FR-1 Rogers State 19:07.69 12:52.28 17:52.60 19:18.41
4 Brianna DeAngelis SO-2 Rogers State 21:32.30 14:43.07 17:56.91 15:36.92
5 Maya Nachtigal JR-3 Omaha 18:54.68 22:09.19 18:00.64 13:52.10
6 Megan Mooberry JR-3 Northern State 15:25.03 17:59.20 18:21.22 17:48.19
7 Maleigha Huston FR-1 Western Illinois 20:39.26 16:40.50 18:56.93 18:56.93
8 Maddie Yardley FR-1 Omaha 17:29.38 21:06.10 19:00.63 14:38.29
9 Chloe Inhelder SO-2 St. Mary (Neb.) 19:47.08 19:35.67 19:01.42 15:47.38
10 Alexis Riesberg JR-3 Loras 19:22.15 24:44.33 19:10.64 23:35.29
11 Mary Wood   Unattached 1 15:03.00 21:59.77 19:17.69 13:41.96
12 Katie Fetting SR-4 Luther 14:40.35 25:05.86 19:18.35 14:51.93
13 Anna Boardman SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22:14.11 18:56.89 19:20.09 21:04.50
14 Zoe Christenson SO-2 Omaha 18:38.40 21:09.85 19:25.00 18:15.10
15 Julia Veit SO-2 Luther 23:33.68 25:57.44 19:58.03 19:22.09
16 Amelia Morrow SR-4 Luther 25:52.00 14:57.25 20:12.50 18:59.75
17 Peyton McClure SR-4 Luther 26:21.10 26:21.10 20:16.23 16:25.15
18 Becca Diddia FR-1 Loras 16:21.93 23:49.40 20:42.95 26:06.12
19 Morgan Klaus FR-1 Indian Hills CC 16:25.59 22:27.39 20:47.58 19:32.73
20 Brandi Antonio JR-3 Wartburg 22:07.05 27:07.51 20:51.93 27:07.51
21 Emily Richter FR-1 Wartburg 23:29.36 15:31.18 20:58.35 15:43.77
22 Sophie Selenke SO-2 Luther 15:41.77 20:21.76 21:12.66 22:03.57
23 Victoria Breitbach SO-2 Wartburg 20:50.81 20:38.04 21:16.33 15:18.96
24 Ariana Lopez FR-1 Mount Mercy 20:02.79 19:49.99 21:19.56 26:52.25
25 Allegra Knudson SO-2 Wartburg 27:49.23 27:09.48 22:04.78 27:49.23
26 Sammy Foht FR-1 Loras 22:29.66 23:49.83 22:16.29 22:02.93
27 Iris Ohlrogge SR-4 Luther 15:45.72 24:05.60 22:31.02 23:52.09
28 Ryleigh Parrack FR-1 Wartburg 20:01.73 24:55.17 23:17.35 27:28.88

Women 5000m Run Thursday

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cait Savey SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 20:26.02 17:19.00 17:19.00
2 Taylor Melton FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 15:35.41 18:23.58 17:31.02
3 Daly Galloway SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:00.88 12:27.24 17:32.45
4 Katherine Bakken JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 21:26.85 15:49.32 17:34.79
5 Caitlin Bright SO-2 South Dakota St. 22:41.81 13:11.75 17:35.66
6 Ana Pineda JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:43.14 14:36.79 17:36.37
7 Molly Desotell FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:27.83 12:52.64 17:38.41
8 Morgan Gehl FR-1 Sioux Falls 22:53.66 20:45.88 17:44.85
9 Madison Trevena FR-1 Western Illinois 16:41.42 22:22.33 17:45.34
10 Ella Bakken FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 17:59.40 18:42.15 17:48.71
11 Kaitlin Miller SR-4 Northern Illinois 19:14.87 16:23.78 17:49.32
12 Aubrey Surage FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 13:02.99 14:07.35 17:52.59
13 Caroline Pacer SO-2 Lewis 15:23.15 17:42.70 17:53.43
14 Bailey Dergan JR-3 South Dakota St. 23:18.27 20:58.44 17:55.59
15 Paulina Wuestefeld SR-4 Western Illinois 17:24.17 14:21.17 17:56.46
16 Claire Boersma SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 23:09.59 17:24.89 17:57.20
17 Maddie Bach SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 16:52.64 21:54.27 17:57.27
18 Elizabeth Polk SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 14:23.93 14:34.73 17:59.91
19 Haylee Waterfall JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 20:25.26 21:19.48 18:04.30
20 Sara Atkins SR-4 Northern Illinois 15:43.76 14:38.68 18:04.78
21 Olivia Moll SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21:20.23 13:22.86 18:04.94
22 Emma Schaefer JR-3 Grinnell 22:25.88 14:17.45 18:05.38
23 Zoe Ritz SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 16:38.61 18:59.72 18:05.44
24 Ana McCabe SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 13:34.98 18:39.24 18:06.64
25 Bailey Wilk SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 13:37.98 19:37.90 18:10.64
26 Gloria Butts SO-2 Rogers State 14:43.71 18:11.00 18:11.00
27 Mariah Haight SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 14:43.78 12:54.67 18:11.08
28 Morgan Koca SO-2 Creighton 19:23.00 16:49.40 18:17.17
29 Jessica Lutmer FR-1 Sioux Falls 12:49.30 15:12.17 18:18.99
30 Paulette Dominguez FR-1 Minot State 23:32.39 19:51.71 18:23.43
31 Naylah Allen FR-1 Lewis 19:00.45 19:11.52 18:27.23
32 Riley Coleman FR-1 Rogers State 22:25.92 14:05.37 18:32.33
33 Olivia Bukowski SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:50.37 20:35.39 18:32.96
34 Greta McLagan SO-2 North Dakota 20:15.52 13:00.61 18:35.15
35 Allyson Korus FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 14:30.54 21:12.32 18:36.07
36 Hannah Ricci SR-4 Northern Illinois 19:45.91 13:25.53 18:38.78
37 Addy Carlson SO-2 Wartburg 18:39.07 18:16.69 18:39.07
38 Hailey Hill FR-1 Central College 14:12.20 21:07.08 18:41.31
39 Megan Pickering SO-2 Northern State 23:23.44 21:31.17 18:42.75
40 Teghan Booth FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 18:55.68 13:29.59 18:44.43
41 Addy Parrott FR-1 Central College 13:42.94 21:47.68 18:47.31
42 Anika Homan SO-2 Dordt 14:39.68 23:07.19 18:47.79
43 Emma Campbell JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 22:22.97 18:37.26 18:48.54
44 Ashley Riley JR-3 Creighton 17:19.31 21:27.84 18:49.68
45 Victoria Kolbinger SO-2 Northern State 17:56.08 13:58.21 18:52.71
46 Abby Parker FR-1 Creighton 20:58.13 22:40.14 18:53.45
47 Lara Kallem FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 17:46.82 22:22.12 19:07.11
48 Lindsey Davidson FR-1 Central College 23:54.08 18:55.79 19:07.26
49 Margaret Myskowski SO-2 Dordt 13:47.16 22:47.11 19:08.83
50 Dayanna Sanchez SO-2 Lewis 16:51.52 17:03.01 19:09.45
51 Sophia Wilks JR-3 Lewis 20:08.30 22:14.89 19:10.76
52 Jessica Martinez FR-1 Minot State 16:32.83 19:37.54 19:14.45
53 Caroline Pass SR-4 Creighton 24:16.77 18:29.92 19:16.16
54 Lexi Inscho SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 16:38.15 18:34.22 19:20.64
55 Chloe Wannamaker FR-1 Lewis 22:26.75 14:07.53 19:20.99
56 Bridget Henne SO-2 South Dakota St. 25:09.85 22:04.02 19:21.42
57 Ashley Bloomquist SO-2 Wartburg 22:04.35 14:19.67 19:21.71
58 Ashley Rockhold FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 15:24.58 14:49.47 19:30.35
59 Kayleigh Whipps JR-3 Sioux Falls 23:24.80 25:21.86 19:30.66
60 Alayna Wallace FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 19:35.20 14:17.90 19:35.20
61 Elyse Mathews SR-4 Western Illinois 19:11.71 18:48.21 19:35.21
62 Anneke Knauss SR-4 Luther 23:25.83 17:07.80 19:41.37
63 Mira Diamond-Berman FR-1 Grinnell 15:33.40 14:57.96 19:41.52
64 Mallory Gallet SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:45.24 18:30.65 19:41.54
65 Elizabeth Kettler SO-2 Creighton 23:08.45 24:55.26 19:46.71
66 Abbey Stadler JR-3 South Dakota St. 17:24.38 18:59.32 19:46.79
67 Vanessa Peinado SR-4 Lewis 14:05.84 16:16.89 19:51.32
68 Mackenzie Goldring SR-4 Western Illinois 21:40.61 19:29.36 19:53.22
69 Hannah Neusch FR-1 South Dakota St. 16:46.93 17:22.89 19:58.72
70 Avery Murray FR-1 Northern State 24:10.53 18:34.87 19:58.78
71 Emma Murphy FR-1 Central College 15:50.42 14:12.94 20:18.48
72 Megan Sievers SO-2 South Dakota St. 15:26.17 15:26.17 20:18.64
73 Kira Hooper FR-1 Central College 16:21.35 14:18.68 20:26.68
74 Laura Harder JR-3 Graceland 22:53.98 14:18.74 20:26.76
75 Cat Lucht JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 16:52.14 24:40.25 21:05.17
76 Macie Bopp FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 25:05.57 25:05.57 21:05.18
77 Kaitlyn Mathews SR-4 Western Illinois 21:43.69 17:05.23 21:05.71
78 Liz Ashing FR-1 Wartburg 20:41.01 18:59.70 21:06.33
79 Megan LeBlanc JR-3 Grinnell 19:43.14 22:15.80 21:12.19
80 Sophia Ford FR-1 Grinnell 21:39.84 24:27.15 21:26.97
81 Alana Wickering JR-3 Waldorf 22:53.86 27:00.12 21:36.09
82 Elle Erato FR-1 Lewis 27:52.65 23:27.15 22:07.50
  Lacey Wolfram Senior Unattached 1 DNF DNF DNF
Women 5000m Run Thursday Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
47 Lara Kallem FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 22:10.65 19:07.11 21:59.18
48 Lindsey Davidson FR-1 Central College 21:13.46 19:07.26 22:10.83
51 Sophia Wilks JR-3 Lewis 20:31.32 19:10.76 22:49.41
53 Caroline Pass SR-4 Creighton 22:44.27 19:16.16 15:36.49
58 Ashley Rockhold FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 20:40.58 19:30.35 22:25.91
60 Alayna Wallace FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 18:59.95 19:35.20 20:10.46
61 Elyse Mathews SR-4 Western Illinois 24:29.02 19:35.21 20:22.22
62 Anneke Knauss SR-4 Luther 17:07.80 19:41.37 19:53.19
63 Mira Diamond-Berman FR-1 Grinnell 25:24.16 19:41.52 18:18.82
64 Mallory Gallet SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 21:16.07 19:41.54 15:45.24
65 Elizabeth Kettler SO-2 Creighton 23:08.45 19:46.71 21:45.39
66 Abbey Stadler JR-3 South Dakota St. 20:34.27 19:46.79 17:12.51
68 Mackenzie Goldring SR-4 Western Illinois 19:29.36 19:53.22 15:54.58
69 Hannah Neusch FR-1 South Dakota St. 23:46.48 19:58.72 19:10.78
70 Avery Murray FR-1 Northern State 25:58.42 19:58.78 25:34.44
71 Emma Murphy FR-1 Central College 15:13.86 20:18.48 18:53.19
72 Megan Sievers SO-2 South Dakota St. 19:05.53 20:18.64 17:28.03
73 Kira Hooper FR-1 Central College 23:30.69 20:26.68 25:45.62
74 Laura Harder JR-3 Graceland 17:47.29 20:26.76 15:07.81
75 Cat Lucht JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 14:58.27 21:05.17 24:52.90
76 Macie Bopp FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 22:46.40 21:05.18 19:23.97
77 Kaitlyn Mathews SR-4 Western Illinois 17:43.20 21:05.71 21:31.03
78 Liz Ashing FR-1 Wartburg 24:03.62 21:06.33 19:12.36
79 Megan LeBlanc JR-3 Grinnell 21:50.36 21:12.19 23:44.86
80 Sophia Ford FR-1 Grinnell 18:26.80 21:26.97 17:48.19
81 Alana Wickering JR-3 Waldorf 25:55.31 21:36.09 25:42.35
82 Elle Erato FR-1 Lewis 25:39.90 22:07.50 25:53.18
Women 5000m Run Thursday Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Caroline Pacer SO-2 Lewis 17:53.43 15:33.89 22:43.26
18 Elizabeth Polk SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 17:59.91 17:05.92 15:50.32
22 Emma Schaefer JR-3 Grinnell 18:05.38 15:11.72 14:06.60
26 Gloria Butts SO-2 Rogers State 18:11.00 13:27.34 21:38.29
29 Jessica Lutmer FR-1 Sioux Falls 18:18.99 17:13.05 14:39.20
31 Naylah Allen FR-1 Lewis 18:27.23 16:47.58 18:05.09
32 Riley Coleman FR-1 Rogers State 18:32.33 13:09.76 23:32.66
33 Olivia Bukowski SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:32.96 15:34.89 22:04.43
34 Greta McLagan SO-2 North Dakota 18:35.15 16:43.64 19:19.76
35 Allyson Korus FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 18:36.07 18:58.40 17:17.95
37 Addy Carlson SO-2 Wartburg 18:39.07 24:14.80 23:30.03
38 Hailey Hill FR-1 Central College 18:41.31 22:59.22 13:38.56
40 Teghan Booth FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 18:44.43 19:18.17 17:59.46
41 Addy Parrott FR-1 Central College 18:47.31 20:17.50 21:13.86
42 Anika Homan SO-2 Dordt 18:47.79 16:32.46 16:21.18
43 Emma Campbell JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 18:48.54 21:26.54 15:59.26
44 Ashley Riley JR-3 Creighton 18:49.68 20:31.36 15:26.34
45 Victoria Kolbinger SO-2 Northern State 18:52.71 20:12.00 16:02.81
46 Abby Parker FR-1 Creighton 18:53.45 20:12.80 17:22.78
49 Margaret Myskowski SO-2 Dordt 19:08.83 13:35.67 21:15.21
50 Dayanna Sanchez SO-2 Lewis 19:09.45 17:26.00 17:37.50
52 Jessica Martinez FR-1 Minot State 19:14.45 16:21.29 13:39.66
54 Lexi Inscho SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 19:20.64 13:32.45 23:59.20
55 Chloe Wannamaker FR-1 Lewis 19:20.99 24:22.85 13:32.70
56 Bridget Henne SO-2 South Dakota St. 19:21.42 18:34.97 20:31.11
57 Ashley Bloomquist SO-2 Wartburg 19:21.71 20:54.65 20:08.18
59 Kayleigh Whipps JR-3 Sioux Falls 19:30.66 20:05.78 18:55.54
67 Vanessa Peinado SR-4 Lewis 19:51.32 18:39.84 23:01.94
  Lacey Wolfram Senior Unattached 1 DNF DNF DNF
Women 5000m Run Thursday Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cait Savey SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 18:10.95 15:55.88 17:19.00 20:26.02 15:35.10 14:32.76
2 Taylor Melton FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 22:04.29 12:57.76 17:31.02 14:42.86 21:43.27 19:37.15
3 Daly Galloway SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 21:13.47 15:47.21 17:32.45 19:38.75 16:50.36 18:25.08
4 Katherine Bakken JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:45.34 15:59.86 17:34.79 21:16.30 15:07.12 19:51.92
5 Caitlin Bright SO-2 South Dakota St. 20:35.13 17:56.78 17:35.66 13:32.86 19:00.12 22:10.14
6 Ana Pineda JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 16:43.56 18:08.07 17:36.37 18:18.63 14:15.66 16:43.56
7 Molly Desotell FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20:06.59 13:34.98 17:38.41 14:06.73 14:06.73 16:13.74
8 Morgan Gehl FR-1 Sioux Falls 18:59.39 18:38.10 17:44.85 19:41.99 21:28.47 22:00.42
9 Madison Trevena FR-1 Western Illinois 15:58.81 17:13.38 17:45.34 18:06.65 16:20.12 15:37.50
10 Ella Bakken FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 21:22.46 20:18.33 17:48.71 19:56.96 17:05.97 16:23.22
11 Kaitlin Miller SR-4 Northern Illinois 18:00.02 13:32.69 17:49.32 20:29.72 21:44.57 21:12.49
12 Aubrey Surage FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 13:13.72 13:13.72 17:52.59 22:52.92 21:37.84 22:31.47
14 Bailey Dergan JR-3 South Dakota St. 21:41.47 21:30.71 17:55.59 18:38.62 22:56.76 21:09.20
15 Paulina Wuestefeld SR-4 Western Illinois 17:13.41 14:42.70 17:56.46 21:20.99 16:19.58 18:50.29
16 Claire Boersma SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 15:04.85 15:37.17 17:57.20 15:37.17 13:38.68 22:48.05
17 Maddie Bach SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 12:44.87 14:11.05 17:57.27 22:48.14 16:52.64 19:23.46
19 Haylee Waterfall JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 17:42.62 16:15.87 18:04.30 19:41.89 20:36.11 15:32.50
20 Sara Atkins SR-4 Northern Illinois 22:35.98 13:11.89 18:04.78 16:38.00 14:06.13 14:06.13
21 Olivia Moll SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:54.09 20:47.69 18:04.94 15:11.35 22:03.63 22:25.33
23 Zoe Ritz SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 20:37.41 13:01.52 18:05.44 19:32.28 14:06.65 23:20.22
24 Ana McCabe SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 15:56.25 15:01.92 18:06.64 16:07.11 13:34.98 16:17.98
25 Bailey Wilk SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:48.80 13:37.98 18:10.64 15:37.95 23:05.12 14:43.42
27 Mariah Haight SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 16:11.07 23:05.68 18:11.08 18:54.73 20:32.92 17:27.44
28 Morgan Koca SO-2 Creighton 18:39.12 14:04.82 18:17.17 12:48.02 22:51.47 12:48.02
30 Paulette Dominguez FR-1 Minot State 16:33.09 23:32.39 18:23.43 13:03.44 17:50.33 18:23.43
36 Hannah Ricci SR-4 Northern Illinois 18:38.78 18:49.97 18:38.78 19:01.16 18:05.22 16:35.72
39 Megan Pickering SO-2 Northern State 18:31.53 23:12.21 18:42.75 14:24.52 20:23.80 23:12.21

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Zariyah Black FR-1 Minnesota 14.20 18.32 11.08 18.32 16.48 1.1
2 Matayah Naylor SO-2 Indian Hills CC 14.22 15.22 14.65 14.94 15.93 1.1
3 Kynnedi Malone FR-1 Minnesota State 14.32 11.89 15.33 13.89 10.46 1.1
4 Adeyah Brewster FR-1 Iowa Central CC 14.43 13.71 15.16 12.56 18.19 1.1
5 Theresa Lampe JR-3 Saint Louis 14.49 17.39 18.41 14.78 13.05 1.1
6 Paige Kisley FR-1 Northern Iowa 14.82 13.93 10.38 15.42 17.94 1.1
7 Elizabeth Schaefer SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 14.85 14.26 17.08 15.75 15.00 1.1
8 Dynia Lewis FR-1 Bemidji State 14.97 14.52 13.03 14.23 16.02 2.9
9 Mackenzie Severson JR-3 North Dakota 15.05 18.37 18.21 17.76 18.06 2.9
10 Demetria Johnson JR-3 Dubuque 15.15 15.61 18.79 19.09 17.12 2.9
11 Kaye Paschka SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 15.63 18.76 20.17 19.85 13.45 2.9
12 Jade Jackson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15.69 17.11 11.30 17.73 13.34 1.4
13 Sailor Hinegardner JR-3 Wartburg 15.71 19.80 14.46 14.61 12.26 2.9
14 Allison Mack SR-4 Lewis 15.82 15.19 12.82 15.98 14.08 1.1
15 Gabrielle Moore JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 15.84 12.52 17.43 14.42 16.95 1.4
16 Annie Leopold SO-2 Mount Mercy 15.95 17.71 18.67 20.42 16.11 2.9
17 Kylee Neighbors SO-2 Hawkeye CC 15.95 11.33 11.81 16.27 18.35 2.9
18 Taylor Ramaekers SO-2 Omaha 16.19 20.40 15.71 11.82 14.74 1.4
19 Jordan Sekafetz FR-1 Upper Iowa 16.50 12.71 17.99 21.45 20.30 1.4
20 Aricka Lambson SO-2 Wartburg 16.50 15.51 15.02 18.81 14.03 2.9
21 Samantha Colson FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 16.52 12.72 16.03 19.99 14.87 1.6
22 Kysta Ramirez SO-2 Upper Iowa 16.63 21.29 20.79 17.80 16.80 1.6
23 Amil-lion Derrick FR-1 Buena Vista 16.82 15.65 15.14 19.52 12.79 1.4
24 Lauren Oelke FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 17.07 12.98 18.44 12.47 11.95 1.4
25 Ryin Lehmann SO-2 Wartburg 17.13 20.39 16.62 16.62 17.13 1.4
26 Maria Pedroso FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 17.16 14.25 20.08 13.22 16.31 1.6
27 Sierra Stanton FR-1 Sioux Falls 17.20 14.28 17.38 20.99 13.76 1.6
28 Madison Morrow SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 17.45 21.64 22.51 21.29 19.90 1.6
29 Jane DuTeil FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 17.57 20.91 15.64 13.88 15.11 1.6
30 Aaliyah Johnson FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 17.70 19.65 21.07 19.65 20.54 0.6
31 Brooke Shafer FR-1 Wartburg 17.72 16.13 20.74 18.08 13.83 0.6
32 Jacey Lewis FR-1 Graceland 17.92 20.43 12.91 18.82 22.40 0.6
33 Amara Marks FR-1 Luther 17.95 16.34 17.24 15.98 17.59 -0.6
34 Sadie Staker SO-2 Grinnell 18.03 17.67 16.23 12.99 16.05 1.6
35 Katie Dailey FR-1 Luther 18.11 18.11 14.85 21.92 13.95 0.6
36 Lizzie Schwartz FR-1 Dubuque 18.18 22.73 22.18 23.46 21.27 0.6
37 Megan McCue SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 18.61 24.20 14.52 22.34 21.41 0.6
38 Jade Martin JR-3 Upper Iowa 18.66 23.89 20.34 23.70 21.65 0.6
39 Katelyn Pfaltzgraff FR-1 Dubuque 18.74 23.80 23.24 14.62 15.75 -0.6
40 Deidra Lange FR-1 Dubuque 19.50 16.77 24.77 20.09 15.21 -0.6
41 Anika Bausch FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 24.53 27.23 25.27 28.95 18.16 -0.6
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zariyah Black FR-1 Minnesota 14.20 14.63 11.65 11.93 11.36 17.04 15.62
2 Matayah Naylor SO-2 Indian Hills CC 14.22 10.24 15.79 18.35 12.94 14.79 15.65
3 Kynnedi Malone FR-1 Minnesota State 14.32 17.47 17.90 13.61 15.33 17.62 16.47
4 Adeyah Brewster FR-1 Iowa Central CC 14.43 17.61 16.60 18.04 12.13 17.18 11.69
5 Theresa Lampe JR-3 Saint Louis 14.49 12.03 18.55 15.94 11.89 14.20 11.16
6 Paige Kisley FR-1 Northern Iowa 14.82 17.05 10.38 18.53 11.86 10.67 10.82
7 Elizabeth Schaefer SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 14.85 18.42 10.40 17.68 14.26 16.34 18.72
14 Allison Mack SR-4 Lewis 15.82 18.67 13.93 17.88 17.09 14.72 16.46
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Dynia Lewis FR-1 Bemidji State 14.97 13.63
9 Mackenzie Severson JR-3 North Dakota 15.05 16.71
10 Demetria Johnson JR-3 Dubuque 15.15 14.55
11 Kaye Paschka SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 15.63 17.98
13 Sailor Hinegardner JR-3 Wartburg 15.71 12.26
16 Annie Leopold SO-2 Mount Mercy 15.95 14.52
17 Kylee Neighbors SO-2 Hawkeye CC 15.95 17.23
20 Aricka Lambson SO-2 Wartburg 16.50 17.49
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Jade Jackson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15.69
15 Gabrielle Moore JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 15.84
18 Taylor Ramaekers SO-2 Omaha 16.19
19 Jordan Sekafetz FR-1 Upper Iowa 16.50
23 Amil-lion Derrick FR-1 Buena Vista 16.82
24 Lauren Oelke FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 17.07
25 Ryin Lehmann SO-2 Wartburg 17.13
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Samantha Colson FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 21.15 16.52 14.38 14.71 18.51 15.86 14.05
22 Kysta Ramirez SO-2 Upper Iowa 13.64 16.63 18.63 21.12 12.14 14.80 17.47
26 Maria Pedroso FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 19.91 17.16 19.57 19.22 18.71 15.62 21.80
27 Sierra Stanton FR-1 Sioux Falls 16.69 17.20 14.11 18.92 18.75 14.11 16.00
28 Madison Morrow SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 15.71 17.45 18.85 13.09 18.50 13.96 19.20
29 Jane DuTeil FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 13.71 17.57 21.62 13.36 21.62 21.79 21.97
34 Sadie Staker SO-2 Grinnell 20.74 18.03 19.48 12.81 22.72 18.76 15.87
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
30 Aaliyah Johnson FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 17.70 18.77 14.52
31 Brooke Shafer FR-1 Wartburg 17.72 15.77 17.37
32 Jacey Lewis FR-1 Graceland 17.92 18.28 20.97
35 Katie Dailey FR-1 Luther 18.11 21.92 15.22
36 Lizzie Schwartz FR-1 Dubuque 18.18 14.18 23.64
37 Megan McCue SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 18.61 15.45 20.29
38 Jade Martin JR-3 Upper Iowa 18.66 16.42 19.22
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 6
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Amara Marks FR-1 Luther 16.16 22.08 17.95 21.54 21.54
39 Katelyn Pfaltzgraff FR-1 Dubuque 22.30 17.81 18.74 14.43 22.30
40 Deidra Lange FR-1 Dubuque 20.87 19.50 19.50 15.99 14.82
41 Anika Bausch FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 26.01 22.33 24.53 30.18 24.53

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Vogt SO-2 Minnesota 1:13.99 1:02.17 1:02.17 1:00.93
2 Katie Nimrod JR-3 Northern Iowa 1:12.32 1:16.68 1:02.34 53.62
3 Noa Marteau FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:21.62 1:10.23 1:03.27 1:17.83
4 Kaci Cooper FR-1 North Dakota State 1:12.46 48.09 1:04.12 53.86
5 Isabel Kinzer SR-4 Northern State 59.01 57.73 1:04.14 55.16
6 Anna Winterrowd FR-1 Northern Iowa 56.88 56.23 1:05.38 1:14.54
7 Elaina Swartz SR-4 North Dakota 48.64 1:08.36 1:05.73 51.93
8 Vanessa Gunderson JR-3 Omaha 57.82 51.18 1:06.46 1:00.48
9 Kasey Van Zee FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:14.55 1:21.27 1:07.16 1:05.82
10 Anna Langseth FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 58.50 1:22.71 1:07.24 1:04.55
11 Molly Boyum JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:18.18 1:12.11 1:07.39 1:09.42
12 Matayah Naylor SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:22.78 1:17.35 1:07.85 1:17.35
13 Millie Hill FR-1 Northern Iowa 1:09.95 1:12.67 1:07.91 58.41
14 Elsie Thoreson FR-1 Central College 58.42 52.99 1:07.93 58.42
15 Sadie Staker SO-2 Grinnell 1:13.58 51.10 1:08.13 52.46
16 Gabrielle Moore JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:00.49 1:11.48 1:08.73 1:20.42
17 Katelyn Pfaltzgraff FR-1 Dubuque 1:05.73 1:14.12 1:09.92 1:01.53
18 Abby Gruver FR-1 Central College 1:02.95 1:19.74 1:09.94 1:19.74
19 Samantha Colson FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 52.51 58.11 1:10.01 59.51
20 Sierra Sweeney FR-1 Northern State 54.86 1:11.74 1:10.33 1:10.33
21 Essence Winters JR-3 Lewis 54.33 53.62 1:10.55 1:11.26
22 Taylor McCreedy FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:30.16 1:08.69 1:11.55 1:01.54
23 Sierra Stanton FR-1 Sioux Falls 1:06.68 58.79 1:11.69 1:23.16
24 Lizzie Schwartz FR-1 Dubuque 55.97 55.97 1:11.75 1:32.56
25 Lauren Oelke FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:19.29 53.34 1:12.08 1:01.99
26 Emma Lundquist FR-1 Dubuque 56.53 1:23.34 1:12.47 1:06.68
27 Madison Morrow SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 53.01 1:21.33 1:12.61 1:28.59
28 Ally Trager JR-3 Mount Mercy 1:21.63 53.94 1:12.88 56.85
29 Abby Sheeder FR-1 Dubuque 1:08.63 1:00.60 1:13.01 1:25.43
30 Clare Basala SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:08.35 1:01.00 1:13.49 1:24.52
31 Kristin Yuan JR-3 Faith Baptist Bible 1:18.39 1:15.37 1:15.37 1:23.66
32 Iris Lindgren FR-1 Buena Vista 1:07.36 1:40.65 1:17.42 1:28.26
33 Sharon Yuan FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 57.56 1:03.01 1:17.78 1:20.90
34 Carmen Mata SO-2 Waldorf 1:16.46 1:14.05 1:20.48 1:18.87
35 Sarah Grams FR-1 Luther 1:36.96 1:36.16 1:20.80 1:24.04
36 Jacey Lewis FR-1 Graceland 1:42.54 1:21.70 1:23.36 1:15.03
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kayla Vogt SO-2 Minnesota 58.44 1:02.17
2 Katie Nimrod JR-3 Northern Iowa 57.36 1:02.34
3 Noa Marteau FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:10.23 1:03.27
4 Kaci Cooper FR-1 North Dakota State 59.64 1:04.12
5 Isabel Kinzer SR-4 Northern State 1:15.05 1:04.14
7 Elaina Swartz SR-4 North Dakota 1:20.19 1:05.73
14 Elsie Thoreson FR-1 Central College 1:26.95 1:07.93
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Anna Winterrowd FR-1 Northern Iowa 49.04 1:05.38 1:21.73
8 Vanessa Gunderson JR-3 Omaha 49.18 1:06.46 1:25.07
9 Kasey Van Zee FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:03.81 1:07.16 1:12.54
11 Molly Boyum JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:19.52 1:07.39 1:12.79
12 Matayah Naylor SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:07.85 1:07.85 1:01.07
21 Essence Winters JR-3 Lewis 50.09 1:10.55 1:21.84
28 Ally Trager JR-3 Mount Mercy 1:21.63 1:12.88 1:19.44
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Anna Langseth FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:07.24
13 Millie Hill FR-1 Northern Iowa 1:07.91
15 Sadie Staker SO-2 Grinnell 1:08.13
17 Katelyn Pfaltzgraff FR-1 Dubuque 1:09.92
18 Abby Gruver FR-1 Central College 1:09.94
20 Sierra Sweeney FR-1 Northern State 1:10.33
22 Taylor McCreedy FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:11.55
30 Clare Basala SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:13.49
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Gabrielle Moore JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:08.73 1:21.79
23 Sierra Stanton FR-1 Sioux Falls 1:11.69 1:31.05
24 Lizzie Schwartz FR-1 Dubuque 1:11.75 1:18.21
25 Lauren Oelke FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:12.08 59.11
27 Madison Morrow SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:12.61 1:08.98
29 Abby Sheeder FR-1 Dubuque 1:13.01 1:17.39
31 Kristin Yuan JR-3 Faith Baptist Bible 1:15.37 1:32.71
35 Sarah Grams FR-1 Luther 1:20.80 1:03.84
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Samantha Colson FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:07.91 51.11 1:15.61 1:10.01
26 Emma Lundquist FR-1 Dubuque 1:12.47 1:01.60 1:34.22 1:12.47
33 Sharon Yuan FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 1:08.45 1:34.12 1:10.78 1:17.78
34 Carmen Mata SO-2 Waldorf 1:28.53 1:28.53 1:24.51 1:20.48
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
32 Iris Lindgren FR-1 Buena Vista 1:17.42 1:19.75
36 Jacey Lewis FR-1 Graceland 1:23.36 1:22.53

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Destiny Reinke SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 9:15.76 11:01.62 8:49.30 11:54.55 9:55.46 13:33.80
2 Reagan Hiebert SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 9:32.88 11:06.14 9:46.21 7:46.30 12:59.39 9:52.87
3 Caroline McMartin FR-1 Central College 10:42.27 11:09.03 9:15.30 11:02.34 11:02.34 11:55.87
4 Ellie Meyer FR-1 Wartburg 12:31.76 11:11.21 9:43.96 11:38.06 9:10.40 8:09.99
5 Alexis Roehl JR-3 North Dakota State 11:45.86 11:12.24 7:50.57 11:59.30 8:37.63 12:59.80
6 Moriah Morter JR-3 Wartburg 14:23.53 11:14.63 10:00.42 13:22.81 14:03.29 10:07.17
7 Bailey Dergan JR-3 South Dakota St. 9:26.95 11:14.93 11:55.43 13:56.92 9:53.94 11:21.68
8 Megan Johnson FR-1 Central College 13:25.01 11:22.21 10:07.17 8:11.20 14:40.05 10:00.35
9 Karlee Simmons SO-2 Sioux Falls 9:16.97 11:27.61 14:12.64 13:03.88 8:15.08 9:03.22
10 Brianna Renner JR-3 Loras 12:16.01 11:27.86 8:42.78 14:19.83 8:35.90 10:39.71
11 Grace Louis FR-1 Northern Illinois 13:33.78 11:29.64 8:09.65 10:20.68 9:39.30 12:17.92
12 Heather Hostager SR-4 Luther 10:28.62 11:38.46 8:57.82 11:59.42 10:21.63 14:12.13
13 Jade Miller FR-1 Lewis 11:43.04 11:43.04 14:52.86 9:29.47 13:49.59 9:57.59
14 Claire Boersma SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 14:27.29 11:45.11 14:48.44 12:13.32 11:09.86 12:27.42
15 Caroline Collette   Unattached 2 8:59.87 11:50.35 12:47.18 15:23.46 10:39.32 8:17.25
16 Sinclare Fiala JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 14:51.73 11:53.38 10:42.05 10:13.51 10:13.51 10:34.91
17 Keagan Perkins SR-4 Graceland 11:07.66 11:57.91 12:33.81 9:41.51 10:03.05 14:57.39
18 Jane Pinkowski SO-2 Wartburg 8:24.89 12:01.27 12:22.91 13:49.46 14:39.95 12:37.34
19 Kate Madsen FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 14:46.86 12:06.93 13:26.90 9:27.01 14:39.59 9:19.74
20 Sophie Hall JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 14:03.61 12:13.57 12:28.25 12:13.57 13:34.27 10:08.87
21 Grace Stewart JR-3 Graceland 10:38.16 12:22.04 10:53.00 13:21.41 9:53.64 10:53.00
22 Katie Murano JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 10:18.05 12:24.63 9:03.58 15:30.79 11:47.40 14:23.77
23 Megan Mitchell FR-1 Lewis 16:02.73 12:26.30 11:48.99 13:18.55 13:40.93 12:26.30
24 Liz Ashing FR-1 Wartburg 15:44.31 12:47.73 13:26.12 12:17.02 10:29.54 11:07.93
25 Jessa Day FR-1 Mount Mercy 10:15.65 12:59.30 12:51.51 10:15.65 16:14.13 15:19.58
26 Taylor Renkes SO-2 Lewis 9:36.85 12:59.52 15:12.04 10:39.21 10:08.03 13:46.30
27 Jocelyn Farhar FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 14:10.09 13:14.47 12:58.58 12:26.81 11:15.30 13:14.47
28 Claire Campbell JR-3 Loras 11:19.62 13:38.82 15:33.46 16:38.96 12:49.69 16:14.40
29 Autumn Simons FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 16:00.96 14:10.40 16:51.98 12:19.85 15:52.45 16:17.96
30 Leah Schmidt SO-2 St. Mary (Neb.) 15:21.13 14:28.99 12:09.96 11:17.82 16:56.72 14:20.30
31 Madeline Krause SO-2 St. Mary (Neb.) 11:33.06 14:48.53 15:59.62 10:48.63 16:08.50 16:17.39
32 Brooke Wigdahl SO-2 St. Mary (Neb.) 13:20.16 15:19.72 16:24.10 16:33.30 16:24.10 17:10.09
  Malorie Schmoll SO-2 South Dakota St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Caitlin Bright SO-2 South Dakota St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Joyana Tarsa SR-4 St. Norbert DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Megan Johnson FR-1 Central College 11:22.21
13 Jade Miller FR-1 Lewis 11:43.04
15 Caroline Collette   Unattached 2 11:50.35
16 Sinclare Fiala JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 11:53.38
18 Jane Pinkowski SO-2 Wartburg 12:01.27
19 Kate Madsen FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 12:06.93
20 Sophie Hall JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 12:13.57
21 Grace Stewart JR-3 Graceland 12:22.04
22 Katie Murano JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 12:24.63
23 Megan Mitchell FR-1 Lewis 12:26.30
24 Liz Ashing FR-1 Wartburg 12:47.73
25 Jessa Day FR-1 Mount Mercy 12:59.30
26 Taylor Renkes SO-2 Lewis 12:59.52
27 Jocelyn Farhar FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 13:14.47
28 Claire Campbell JR-3 Loras 13:38.82
29 Autumn Simons FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 14:10.40
30 Leah Schmidt SO-2 St. Mary (Neb.) 14:28.99
31 Madeline Krause SO-2 St. Mary (Neb.) 14:48.53
32 Brooke Wigdahl SO-2 St. Mary (Neb.) 15:19.72
  Malorie Schmoll SO-2 South Dakota St. DNF
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Destiny Reinke SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 11:01.62
2 Reagan Hiebert SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 11:06.14
3 Caroline McMartin FR-1 Central College 11:09.03
4 Ellie Meyer FR-1 Wartburg 11:11.21
5 Alexis Roehl JR-3 North Dakota State 11:12.24
6 Moriah Morter JR-3 Wartburg 11:14.63
7 Bailey Dergan JR-3 South Dakota St. 11:14.93
9 Karlee Simmons SO-2 Sioux Falls 11:27.61
10 Brianna Renner JR-3 Loras 11:27.86
11 Grace Louis FR-1 Northern Illinois 11:29.64
12 Heather Hostager SR-4 Luther 11:38.46
14 Claire Boersma SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 11:45.11
17 Keagan Perkins SR-4 Graceland 11:57.91
  Joyana Tarsa SR-4 St. Norbert DNF
  Caitlin Bright SO-2 South Dakota St. DNF
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
6 Simpson (Iowa) Forbes, Freland, Rasmussen, Johnson 51.51 1:04.39
7 Central College Gruver, Roerdink, Thoreson, Pelzer 51.57 42.29
8 Mount Mercy Feahn, Trager, Leopold, Donahue 53.28 38.37

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Omaha A Macy Persinger, Gwen Steffen, Brianna Fulton, Paige Blackford 5:03.43 3:04.49 4:02.74 3:16.62 5:13.14 4:00.32
2 Augustana (S.D.) A Kasey Van Zee, Noa Marteau, Elizabeth Schaefer, Jayda Becker 3:10.13 2:55.50 4:03.75 4:33.00 3:17.44 2:55.50
3 Northern State A Isabel Kinzer, Shanice Burrell, Alli Jackson, Summer Carlson 4:58.70 4:02.39 4:04.83 2:53.83 4:48.90 3:15.87
4 Creighton A Jessica Barich, Caroline Colburn, Marguerite Hendrickson, Caroline Jachino 3:25.42 3:30.49 4:13.60 3:17.81 3:17.81 5:19.54
5 Augustana (S.D.)
(B>)
B Molly Boyum, Elizabeth Schmidt, Lily Sonday, Anna Langseth 5:02.34 5:17.58 4:14.06 3:51.20 3:08.01 3:08.01
6 Wartburg A Erin Phelan, Lexi Brown, Brielle Ruch, Annie Mast 3:32.11 3:39.78 4:15.55 5:32.22 4:48.78 4:13.00
7 Luther A Mya Ploor, Kasandra Keller, Rose Sieve, Ana Goellner 4:26.26 4:10.90 4:16.02 3:04.34 4:10.90 4:39.07
8 Loras A Ellie Osterberger, Frankie Chaidez, Marianne Gleason, Valerie Herbst 5:07.24 4:43.81 4:20.37 4:20.37 4:36.00 4:56.83
9 Dubuque
(B>)
B Abby Sheeder, Emma Lundquist, Lizzie Schwartz, Katelyn Pfaltzgraff 4:51.32 5:38.99 4:24.83 3:45.11 5:33.69 4:08.94
10 Grinnell A Sadie Staker, Sonia Edassery, Sam Reid, Eleanor Elliott-Rude 5:25.74 4:35.01 4:27.00 5:07.05 3:14.91 3:52.29
11 Luther
(B>)
B Morgan Hansen, Stephanie Lewis, Ally Moseley, Sarah Schmidt 3:08.08 4:47.49 4:28.68 4:12.56 5:11.67 4:39.43
12 Grinnell
(B>)
B Micaela Daney, Lily Keane, Kylie Klassen, Allison Rabbani 4:33.27 4:30.46 4:41.72 5:29.62 4:36.09 4:27.64
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Omaha Persinger, Steffen, Fulton, Blackford 3:36.04 4:02.74
2 Augustana (S.D.) Van Zee, Marteau, Schaefer, Becker 3:10.13 4:03.75
3 Northern State Kinzer, Burrell, Jackson, Carlson 3:28.11 4:04.83
4 Creighton Barich, Colburn, Hendrickson, Jachino 5:01.79 4:13.60
5 Augustana (S.D.)
(B>)
Boyum, Schmidt, Sonday, Langseth 4:03.90 4:14.06
7 Luther Ploor, Keller, Sieve, Goellner 2:59.22 4:16.02
8 Loras Osterberger, Chaidez, Gleason, Herbst 5:07.24 4:20.37
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
6 Wartburg Phelan, Brown, Ruch, Mast 4:36.00 4:15.55
9 Dubuque
(B>)
Sheeder, Lundquist, Schwartz, Pfaltzgraff 5:15.15 4:24.83
10 Grinnell Staker, Edassery, Reid, Elliott-Rude 5:07.05 4:27.00
11 Luther
(B>)
Hansen, Lewis, Moseley, Schmidt 5:35.85 4:28.68
12 Grinnell
(B>)
Daney, Keane, Klassen, Rabbani 4:16.37 4:41.72

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Haleigh Hadley FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1.32m 1.63m 1.73m 1.16m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
2 Sidney Gilliland FR-1 Graceland 1.67m 1.58m 1.53m 1.83m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
3 Kaitlin Hellbusch SO-2 Omaha 1.17m 1.58m 1.14m 1.37m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 skylar Cole SO-2 Buena Vista 1.31m 1.58m 2.02m 1.14m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
5 Nadia Roberts SO-2 Lewis 1.77m 1.58m 1.15m 1.69m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
6 Marin McClowry SR-4 Northern Iowa 1.19m 1.53m 1.12m 1.10m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
6 Layanna Green FR-1 Northern Iowa 1.12m 1.53m 1.27m 1.41m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
6 Megan McMillen SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 1.99m 1.53m 1.12m 1.15m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
9 Ashlynn Perkins SR-4 Graceland 1.16m 1.53m 1.58m 1.65m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
10 Katie Dailey FR-1 Luther 1.86m 1.48m 1.11m 1.60m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
10 Meghan Prohaska SO-2 Dubuque 1.79m 1.48m 1.23m 1.26m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
10 Kylee Neighbors SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1.73m 1.48m 1.52m 1.30m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
10 Jordan Tschumperlin FR-1 Northern State 1.12m 1.48m 1.35m 1.88m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
10