April 29, 2022
|
UW-Whitewater - Whitewater, WI
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Denzel Thomas SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.03
2 Carsen Rindt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.05
3 Jordan Ranum   Wisconsin Track Club 11.09
4 Lindsey Henderson-Zintz SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11.20
5 Brandon Martin SO-2 Clarke 11.26
6 Jeffrey Zeh FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.28
7 Jordan Montgomery FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.34
8 Ritish Sharma FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 11.35

Men's 100 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jordan Ranum   Wisconsin Track Club 12.44 13.10 11.99 11.10 1.6
2 Denzel Thomas SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.78 10.67 8.34 11.11 0.3
3 Carsen Rindt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.59 8.69 13.37 11.14 2.1
4 Brandon Martin SO-2 Clarke 12.71 14.05 14.28 11.15 2.1
5 Mac Anderson FR-1 Carthage 11.62 11.40 14.41 11.17 2.1
6 Ritish Sharma FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 13.23 12.78 9.64 11.21 1.6
7 Jordan Montgomery FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.10 9.32 14.27 11.23 2.1
8 Jeffrey Zeh FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.20 8.43 10.34 11.23 2.1
9 Lindsey Henderson-Zintz SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 13.49 13.94 13.60 11.24 0.3
10 Brett Clavijo SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.90 10.69 8.67 11.25 0.3
11 Alie Jalloh SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 12.94 8.22 14.29 11.25 0.3
12 Sir-Julius Reid SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 9.80 11.39 14.70 11.39 2.1
13 Adrian Girone JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.03 10.05 9.48 11.42 1.6
14 Josh Katers JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13.64 9.06 13.76 11.46 1.6
15 Tre Mitchell FR-1 Carthage 10.39 14.08 14.20 11.54 1.6
16 Boukary Mbengue FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 11.94 10.78 11.71 11.59 0.3
17 Alassane Guisse JR-3 Carthage 10.48 10.71 14.20 11.64 2.1
18 Sheldon Achs SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 14.73 14.85 8.89 11.69 1.6
19 Tommy Knoche SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12.46 11.15 10.19 11.98 0.3
Men's 100 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Denzel Thomas SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.34 11.11
9 Lindsey Henderson-Zintz SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 12.93 11.24
10 Brett Clavijo SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.00 11.25
11 Alie Jalloh SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 12.72 11.25
16 Boukary Mbengue FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 14.72 11.59
19 Tommy Knoche SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15.10 11.98
Men's 100 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan Ranum   Wisconsin Track Club 11.10
6 Ritish Sharma FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 11.21
13 Adrian Girone JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.42
14 Josh Katers JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.46
15 Tre Mitchell FR-1 Carthage 11.54
18 Sheldon Achs SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 11.69
Men's 100 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Carsen Rindt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.71 11.14 9.03 10.59 12.15 9.92
4 Brandon Martin SO-2 Clarke 13.50 11.15 10.04 11.15 11.71 11.38
5 Mac Anderson FR-1 Carthage 14.30 11.17 9.83 10.62 9.61 7.82
7 Jordan Montgomery FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.35 11.23 8.99 9.10 12.69 7.98
8 Jeffrey Zeh FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.38 11.23 13.70 14.60 9.32 12.92
12 Sir-Julius Reid SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 11.85 11.39 9.12 12.08 8.66 12.42
17 Alassane Guisse JR-3 Carthage 14.67 11.64 9.20 12.34 8.97 10.95

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jaylen Grant JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.68 1.4
2 Aaron Richardson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.84 2.3
3 Rashaad Henderson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.99 1.0
4 Brett Clavijo SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.05 2.7
5 Jordan Ranum   Wisconsin Track Club 11.09 1.9
6 Carsen Rindt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.18 1.0
7 Brandon Martin SO-2 Clarke 11.21 1.9
8 Max Foland FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.12 1.9
9 Alie Jalloh SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 11.13 2.7
10 Denzel Thomas SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.16 1.0
11 Ritish Sharma FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 11.17 1.9
12 Mac Anderson FR-1 Carthage 11.21 1.0
13 Jeffrey Zeh FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.26 1.9
14 Adrian Girone JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.29 2.7
15 Lindsey Henderson-Zintz SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11.30 2.3
16 Connor Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.33 1.4
17 Evan Weber SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.35 1.9
18 Amitai Wheat SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.37 1.4
19 Jordan Montgomery FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.38 2.3
20 Tre Mitchell FR-1 Carthage 11.40 1.4
21 David Lauritzen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.44 1.4
22 Boukary Mbengue FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 11.46 2.3
23 Josh Katers JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.47 1.9
24 Sir-Julius Reid SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 11.47 1.0
25 Alassane Guisse JR-3 Carthage 11.48 1.9
26 Sheldon Achs SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 11.48 1.0
27 Tommy Knoche SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.52 1.0
28 Andres Salvador SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.61 2.7
29 Shelvin Garrett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.61 1.0
30 Patrick Send SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 11.64 1.0
31 Ahmasi Martin JR-3 Beloit 11.65 2.7
32 Zach Neumann FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 11.76 1.9
33 Carter Hahn JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.82 1.0
34 Brandon Wilson JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 11.92 2.3
35 Josh Petalber FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.93 1.4
36 K.T. Thomas FR-1 Marquette 11.94 2.3
37 Logan Froseth FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.96 1.0
38 Leland Malyk FR-1 Edgewood 11.97 1.9
39 Will Schalk FR-1 Carthage 12.01 1.0
40 David Jones JR-3 Clarke 12.08 2.7
41 Max Nuckles FR-1 Edgewood 12.20 2.3
42 Michael Foley Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 12.25 1.0
43 Payton Meinholz SO-2 Edgewood 12.35 1.0
44 Jerrette Gildersleeve JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.36 1.9
45 Kevin Louie JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.42 2.3
46 Matthew Churpek   Unattached 13.10 2.7
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Carsen Rindt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.18
12 Mac Anderson FR-1 Carthage 11.21
33 Carter Hahn JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.82
37 Logan Froseth FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.96
39 Will Schalk FR-1 Carthage 12.01
42 Michael Foley Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 12.25
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Brett Clavijo SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.04 8.73 11.05 11.72 12.93 9.51
9 Alie Jalloh SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 11.02 11.80 11.13 9.46 14.14 8.57
14 Adrian Girone JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.17 13.89 11.29 9.83 10.39 13.44
28 Andres Salvador SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.96 10.92 11.61 14.28 9.18 12.66
31 Ahmasi Martin JR-3 Beloit 10.96 12.70 11.65 12.70 13.75 14.10
40 David Jones JR-3 Clarke 13.29 11.72 12.08 14.14 12.20 8.46
46 Matthew Churpek   Unattached 14.94 15.99 13.10 16.64 14.28 13.76
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Jordan Ranum   Wisconsin Track Club 11.87 11.09
8 Max Foland FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.12 11.12
11 Ritish Sharma FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 11.62 11.17
17 Evan Weber SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.38 11.35
38 Leland Malyk FR-1 Edgewood 12.69 11.97
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Brandon Martin SO-2 Clarke 11.21
13 Jeffrey Zeh FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.26
23 Josh Katers JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.47
25 Alassane Guisse JR-3 Carthage 11.48
32 Zach Neumann FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 11.76
44 Jerrette Gildersleeve JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.36
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Rashaad Henderson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.54 10.99 10.44
10 Denzel Thomas SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.95 11.16 8.71
24 Sir-Julius Reid SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 8.26 11.47 14.92
26 Sheldon Achs SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13.32 11.48 14.81
27 Tommy Knoche SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12.56 11.52 8.41
29 Shelvin Garrett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.19 11.61 12.43
30 Patrick Send SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 12.92 11.64 14.32
43 Payton Meinholz SO-2 Edgewood 12.35 12.35 13.34
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Aaron Richardson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.76 10.84 10.63 13.99
15 Lindsey Henderson-Zintz SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11.30 11.30 11.76 9.27
19 Jordan Montgomery FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.70 11.38 14.34 10.70
22 Boukary Mbengue FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 13.53 11.46 10.20 12.50
34 Brandon Wilson JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 8.82 11.92 11.09 13.24
36 K.T. Thomas FR-1 Marquette 15.41 11.94 11.59 15.53
41 Max Nuckles FR-1 Edgewood 11.72 12.20 14.28 9.64
45 Kevin Louie JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 14.54 12.42 11.68 15.28
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaylen Grant JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.08 10.68 7.59 11.54 10.68 11.00 13.78
16 Connor Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.07 8.84 11.56 12.13 11.33 10.77 9.52
18 Amitai Wheat SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.58 9.55 13.76 9.55 11.37 10.81 10.58
20 Tre Mitchell FR-1 Carthage 12.77 12.89 12.09 10.04 11.40 14.25 10.95
21 David Lauritzen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.24 13.73 12.13 10.99 11.44 14.42 11.33
35 Josh Petalber FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.07 14.08 11.22 9.91 11.93 9.19 9.91

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jaylen Grant JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 18.06 22.02
2 Etaijen Easter SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 28.68 22.58
3 Brett Clavijo SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.89 22.59
4 Jamari Sloans FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 24.42 22.61
5 Alonzo Paul FR-1 Carthage 16.88 22.81
6 Alie Jalloh SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 20.10 22.84
7 Spencer Vanek FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 29.21 23.00
8 Josh Katers JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 21.62 23.00
9 Ahmasi Martin JR-3 Beloit 24.89 23.04
10 Andy VanZile FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19.39 23.08
11 David Lauritzen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19.39 23.08
12 Luke Shugarman   Unattached 19.86 23.09
13 Kevin Eisenzimmer SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.90 23.22
14 Brandon Joly JR-3 Beloit 16.30 23.28
15 Sheldon Achs SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 27.75 23.32
16 Sir-Julius Reid SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 19.13 23.32
17 Zach Heckman SO-2 Edgewood 30.35 23.34
18 Evan Wendland JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 19.18 23.39
19 Quintin Lottig SO-2 Beloit 22.80 23.50
20 Connor Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 25.46 23.57
21 Troy Burkert FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 17.22 23.58
22 Mason Tucker FR-1 Carthage 25.29 23.63
23 Andres Salvador SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 20.57 23.64
24 Joshua Villescas SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 22.01 23.66
25 Boukary Mbengue FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 23.31 23.78
26 K.T. Thomas FR-1 Marquette 26.69 23.83
27 Ajani Joseph JR-3 Beloit 23.66 23.89
28 Patrick Send SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 17.49 23.96
29 Zach Neumann FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 27.59 23.99
30 Jacob Radovan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 26.74 24.09
31 Josh Mclinn SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 31.22 24.20
31 Isaiah Hunter JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 18.64 24.20
33 Josh Petalber FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 24.22 24.22
34 Ethan Meyer FR-1 Carthage 29.13 24.27
35 Leland Malyk FR-1 Edgewood 20.22 24.36
36 Matthew Clavijo SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 31.54 24.45
37 David Jones JR-3 Clarke 25.35 24.61
38 Brandon Wilson JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 21.94 24.65
39 Max Nuckles FR-1 Edgewood 23.56 24.80
40 Michael Foley Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 33.02 25.40
41 Alessandro Senes   Unattached 18.30 25.41
42 Payton Meinholz SO-2 Edgewood 24.93 25.43
43 John Cano FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 30.82 25.47
44 Jeremy Ermilio SO-2 Carthage 18.89 25.52
45 Christian Bowers FR-1 Beloit 22.54 28.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Max Nuckles FR-1 Edgewood 23.07 24.80 20.59 20.34 30.76
40 Michael Foley Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 22.61 25.40 26.17 29.72 25.91
41 Alessandro Senes   Unattached 26.18 25.41 31.00 30.50 19.82
43 John Cano FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.22 25.47 21.91 27.51 31.59
44 Jeremy Ermilio SO-2 Carthage 19.14 25.52 28.84 31.65 29.61
45 Christian Bowers FR-1 Beloit 25.72 28.89 30.05 26.29 32.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
30 Jacob Radovan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 24.33 24.09 19.04
33 Josh Petalber FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 24.22 24.22 20.11
34 Ethan Meyer FR-1 Carthage 17.48 24.27 22.09
35 Leland Malyk FR-1 Edgewood 29.72 24.36 18.76
36 Matthew Clavijo SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 17.36 24.45 22.01
42 Payton Meinholz SO-2 Edgewood 31.54 25.43 22.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
29 Zach Neumann FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 27.11 23.99
31 Josh Mclinn SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 19.12 24.20
37 David Jones JR-3 Clarke 28.55 24.61
38 Brandon Wilson JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 18.98 24.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Etaijen Easter SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 26.20 22.58 18.97 25.97 27.10 17.62
15 Sheldon Achs SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 30.32 23.32 16.33 29.15 30.32 20.76
21 Troy Burkert FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 26.65 23.58 28.54 21.46 19.81 22.64
23 Andres Salvador SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.72 23.64 17.02 17.26 20.33 25.54
25 Boukary Mbengue FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 29.02 23.78 19.74 21.64 18.31 20.45
28 Patrick Send SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 26.84 23.96 17.49 23.72 23.25 20.37
31 Isaiah Hunter JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 22.75 24.20 21.78 19.61 30.50 25.17
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Ahmasi Martin JR-3 Beloit 17.05 21.43 23.04 29.73 26.73 29.96
11 David Lauritzen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.85 16.85 23.08 23.55 22.16 19.62
12 Luke Shugarman   Unattached 23.09 23.56 23.09 29.56 23.09 28.40
13 Kevin Eisenzimmer SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19.74 25.78 23.22 18.58 29.49 21.60
19 Quintin Lottig SO-2 Beloit 29.61 27.50 23.50 27.73 17.86 27.03
26 K.T. Thomas FR-1 Marquette 16.92 20.26 23.83 25.03 23.12 20.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Alonzo Paul FR-1 Carthage 20.53 28.29 24.64 24.87 20.53 17.80 22.81
10 Andy VanZile FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 21.70 24.93 28.85 19.16 28.39 21.24 23.08
16 Sir-Julius Reid SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 23.09 19.59 24.26 27.29 25.42 23.79 23.32
17 Zach Heckman SO-2 Edgewood 20.78 21.71 17.28 22.88 17.51 28.48 23.34
20 Connor Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 29.70 23.57 21.92 29.70 23.57 16.97 23.57
24 Joshua Villescas SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 29.58 20.12 24.61 27.92 22.72 20.82 23.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brett Clavijo SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.01 19.66 28.92 27.11 22.59
4 Jamari Sloans FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.94 19.45 16.06 19.00 22.61
7 Spencer Vanek FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 27.14 20.70 17.71 25.99 23.00
8 Josh Katers JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 26.45 20.70 16.56 21.16 23.00
14 Brandon Joly JR-3 Beloit 18.63 22.82 22.82 18.86 23.28
18 Evan Wendland JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.31 21.99 16.38 18.95 23.39
27 Ajani Joseph JR-3 Beloit 25.81 17.68 27.72 24.13 23.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaylen Grant JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.53 20.04 22.68 27.09 22.02 26.21
6 Alie Jalloh SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 21.93 24.44 29.70 18.96 22.84 16.45
22 Mason Tucker FR-1 Carthage 30.72 29.78 22.45 22.69 23.63 27.89

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Potter SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 39.93 51.76 47.32 51.27 1:04.08 49.29 1:00.14
2 Payton Flood FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 49.96 53.92 1:03.81 36.11 43.53 49.46 48.47
3 Caden Pearce SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 39.19 47.12 55.56 56.05 36.21 49.60 1:02.00
4 Trent Nickel JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 53.81 45.34 1:00.29 1:02.78 45.34 49.82 1:02.78
5 Zach Miller FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 57.63 56.13 58.63 49.61 36.08 50.11 1:00.14
6 Lucas Norland FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 58.25 1:05.28 35.65 47.20 59.75 50.21 48.21
7 Bo Koehn JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 52.28 44.74 59.83 53.29 1:01.33 50.27 40.72
8 Sam Mrochek FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.13 46.98 1:03.65 36.88 47.99 50.51 35.36
9 Kevin Eisenzimmer SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.49 57.44 57.95 50.33 50.83 50.83 55.41
10 Robert Ogbuli SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 55.76 40.41 45.53 39.90 1:05.48 51.15 43.48
11 Brett Zielke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 45.10 48.69 58.43 59.45 59.97 51.25 1:01.50
12 Jelani Lawson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:06.26 1:06.77 1:00.61 44.69 42.12 51.36 39.55
13 Will Kaashagen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 58.77 50.52 57.22 42.27 37.64 51.55 38.15
14 Joshua Villescas SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 59.60 1:07.37 42.50 1:03.22 52.86 51.82 37.83
15 Evan Torgerson SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 46.64 53.90 39.39 54.42 49.23 51.82 47.16
16 Dylan Miller FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:06.86 42.50 1:02.72 54.94 1:03.75 51.83 1:03.75
17 Brandon Joly JR-3 Beloit 1:06.53 53.53 56.13 41.06 1:03.41 51.97 51.97
18 Micah Senior FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 57.77 1:07.14 52.04 1:05.57 43.20 52.04 51.52
19 Matthew Miller SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 46.37 52.63 55.23 57.31 1:02.52 52.10 42.21
20 Noah Selensky SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 45.35 55.25 41.18 52.65 1:06.20 52.12 37.53
21 Augustus Herman FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 57.39 47.48 44.35 57.91 40.70 52.17 45.39
22 Reid Marquardt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.68 43.35 44.40 50.14 49.10 52.23 48.06
23 Evan Weber SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.09 46.00 38.16 41.82 40.77 52.27 47.57
24 Joseph Balas FR-1 Carthage 39.27 1:05.97 1:06.49 1:07.01 1:01.78 52.35 48.69
25 Josh Mclinn SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 1:04.43 1:03.38 1:04.43 1:05.48 1:02.86 52.38 42.43
26 Hunter Manuel FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 52.95 1:04.48 59.76 1:03.96 56.09 52.42 53.47
27 Alex Turner JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 37.81 53.04 55.14 45.69 1:06.69 52.51 56.19
28 Nick McFadden FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 52.11 38.42 45.79 1:03.16 1:02.63 52.63 48.95
29 Luke Shugarman   Unattached 42.99 38.75 1:08.46 51.48 1:04.22 53.07 56.26
30 Konner Akey FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 37.73 1:05.37 49.42 41.98 1:04.83 53.14 42.52
31 Alex Krause JR-3 Edgewood 43.14 42.60 37.81 57.51 49.53 53.25 46.33
32 Alonzo Paul FR-1 Carthage 1:00.19 42.08 1:09.24 58.59 1:02.32 53.26 1:04.45
33 Justin Gatunzi FR-1 Carthage 42.10 37.30 45.82 58.08 54.88 53.28 1:03.94
34 Jaylin Boatman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:00.41 1:08.97 56.67 45.45 55.60 53.46 40.10
35 Nick Vey FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.67 53.09 54.70 42.36 39.15 53.62 41.83
36 Isaiah Hunter JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 43.00 50.52 1:09.33 1:03.42 37.62 53.74 55.36
37 Troy Burkert FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 55.15 59.52 1:01.16 1:02.79 54.06 54.60 46.41
38 Matthew Wolthusen SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 43.32 39.48 41.67 59.22 46.61 54.83 40.58
39 Jacob Radovan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 55.68 42.45 1:00.08 1:04.49 51.27 55.12 1:03.39
40 Matthew Clavijo SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 44.67 1:11.13 51.84 46.87 43.56 55.14 40.26
41 David Jones JR-3 Clarke 43.37 57.83 1:00.61 56.72 46.71 55.60 1:10.06
42 Adrian Mendez FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:11.86 53.19 56.58 50.93 54.89 56.58 1:07.90
43 Daniel Miller JR-3 Clarke 40.86 40.86 49.94 43.69 1:04.12 56.74 40.86
44 Quintin Lottig SO-2 Beloit 59.76 1:06.59 40.41 42.12 40.41 56.91 1:04.31
45 Kevin Louie JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 47.65 1:05.74 48.25 1:05.74 1:09.96 1:00.31 1:00.92
46 Quinton Gordon FR-1 Edgewood 1:13.14 1:18.27 1:03.51 57.10 51.97 1:04.15 1:12.49
47 Christian Bowers FR-1 Beloit 1:23.63 47.13 1:07.04 49.12 52.44 1:06.37 55.75
  Tyler Backes FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Reid Marquardt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 52.23
34 Jaylin Boatman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 53.46
44 Quintin Lottig SO-2 Beloit 56.91
45 Kevin Louie JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:00.31
46 Quinton Gordon FR-1 Edgewood 1:04.15
47 Christian Bowers FR-1 Beloit 1:06.37
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Konner Akey FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 55.80 53.68 1:06.43 54.74 53.14 40.92 58.99
37 Troy Burkert FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:07.16 38.77 52.42 38.77 54.60 55.70 55.15
40 Matthew Clavijo SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 48.53 46.32 46.32 49.63 55.14 1:06.72 58.45
41 David Jones JR-3 Clarke 58.38 49.49 55.05 40.04 55.60 51.71 1:05.61
42 Adrian Mendez FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 41.31 40.74 54.32 54.32 56.58 45.27 54.32
43 Daniel Miller JR-3 Clarke 1:04.69 50.50 56.18 1:10.36 56.74 57.31 55.61
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Luke Shugarman   Unattached 53.07 56.79 53.07 1:02.10
31 Alex Krause JR-3 Edgewood 46.86 55.92 53.25 1:00.18
32 Alonzo Paul FR-1 Carthage 45.27 1:01.79 53.26 44.21
33 Justin Gatunzi FR-1 Carthage 45.29 1:08.74 53.28 46.89
36 Isaiah Hunter JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 45.15 58.04 53.74 53.21
38 Matthew Wolthusen SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:01.41 1:01.41 54.83 49.90
39 Jacob Radovan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 56.23 49.06 55.12 38.59
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Robert Ogbuli SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.15
12 Jelani Lawson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.36
14 Joshua Villescas SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 51.82
17 Brandon Joly JR-3 Beloit 51.97
23 Evan Weber SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.27
27 Alex Turner JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 52.51
28 Nick McFadden FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 52.63
35 Nick Vey FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 53.62
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Will Kaashagen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 47.43 42.79 51.55 46.91 59.80
16 Dylan Miller FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 53.91 47.17 51.83 46.65 43.02
20 Noah Selensky SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 53.69 53.69 52.12 39.09 44.31
21 Augustus Herman FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 56.87 51.65 52.17 1:05.74 39.65
24 Joseph Balas FR-1 Carthage 41.88 38.22 52.35 1:04.92 58.11
25 Josh Mclinn SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 46.10 1:08.10 52.38 40.86 58.67
26 Hunter Manuel FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 55.57 38.79 52.42 59.76 40.37
  Tyler Backes FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Zach Miller FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 45.60 50.11
6 Lucas Norland FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 55.74 50.21
9 Kevin Eisenzimmer SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.33 50.83
11 Brett Zielke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:03.04 51.25
18 Micah Senior FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 44.24 52.04
19 Matthew Miller SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 36.47 52.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Potter SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 45.84 38.45 49.29 45.35
2 Payton Flood FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 37.10 58.86 49.46 56.39
3 Caden Pearce SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 35.22 34.72 49.60 48.61
4 Trent Nickel JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 59.29 48.33 49.82 46.83
7 Bo Koehn JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.78 59.83 50.27 50.78
8 Sam Mrochek FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 35.87 53.54 50.51 53.04
15 Evan Torgerson SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 55.45 41.98 51.82 44.05

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chase Upmann FR-1 Carthage 2:29.40 1:23.90 2:04.12 2:29.40 1:54.92
2 Theo Andre   Unattached 1:50.77 1:39.23 2:00.00 2:24.23 1:55.38
3 Nathan Raatz FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:38.14 2:22.02 1:40.45 2:11.63 1:55.46
4 Greg Van Hollen SO-2 Marquette 2:11.81 2:11.81 2:25.80 2:18.81 1:56.64
5 Sam Uhrich FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:50.35 1:30.39 1:51.52 1:39.79 1:57.39
6 Blaine Springer FR-1 Edgewood 2:29.02 2:25.48 2:00.64 1:45.26 1:58.27
7 Karabo Mothekhe FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 1:31.43 1:24.30 1:50.42 2:24.85 1:58.73
8 Kole Haverly FR-1 Clarke 2:05.10 1:46.04 1:36.51 1:26.98 1:59.14
9 Thomas Blumer FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:35.78 1:32.19 2:33.25 2:26.06 1:59.72
10 Nathan Hirsch FR-1 Marquette 2:08.35 2:22.74 1:55.16 1:41.96 1:59.95
11 Henry Keith FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:56.52 1:52.92 1:50.51 1:39.70 2:00.12
12 Dwight Hosni FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:08.09 2:06.89 1:57.22 2:35.89 2:00.84
13 Caleb Boudreau FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:56.14 1:39.21 1:51.31 1:52.52 2:00.98
14 Brenden Dieter Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 2:36.64 2:00.21 1:44.43 2:29.35 2:01.42
15 Noah Bruehl SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:32.66 2:31.18 1:25.35 2:26.31 2:01.92
16 Cody Witthun SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:34.34 1:39.25 2:19.68 1:44.15 2:02.52
17 Trent Curry FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:02.84 1:45.65 2:32.33 2:12.67 2:02.84
18 Zach Flitsch SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:59.29 1:39.62 2:02.98 2:18.97 2:02.98
19 Landen Bratt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:25.40 1:43.51 1:54.60 2:20.47 2:03.22
20 Elijah Wade FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:41.10 2:39.05 2:27.95 1:52.20 2:03.29
21 Braden Schreiber FR-1 Marquette 2:39.16 2:20.66 2:24.36 2:05.85 2:03.38
22 Jeffrey Smolinski SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:41.18 1:30.07 2:28.06 2:31.76 2:03.38
23 Seth Ray FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:35.41 2:37.36 1:26.73 1:56.47 2:03.90
24 Nicholas Kania FR-1 Carthage 2:36.29 1:42.96 1:31.79 2:16.45 2:04.04
25 Carl Lundgren FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:22.45 2:18.67 1:42.11 1:55.98 2:06.06
26 Alex Watros FR-1 Marquette 1:58.58 1:37.13 1:39.65 1:44.70 2:06.14
27 Ethan Neal FR-1 Carthage 2:45.73 2:06.88 2:28.89 2:37.96 2:09.47
28 Riley McDade SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:09.99 1:33.60 2:39.89 2:13.89 2:09.99
29 Aidan Lodwig FR-1 Carthage 2:11.96 1:34.07 2:36.78 2:42.01 2:10.65
30 Dominic Wiebelhaus FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:13.28 1:32.77 1:57.60 2:19.81 2:10.66
31 Cody Sadikoff FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 1:49.93 1:42.07 1:59.09 2:08.25 2:10.86
32 Aaron Shibilski FR-1 Carthage 2:07.43 2:14.00 1:56.92 2:07.43 2:11.37
33 Aiden Cortinas FR-1 Beloit 1:58.36 1:42.58 1:49.16 2:19.40 2:11.51
34 Alex Edwards Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 2:36.70 2:51.19 1:45.35 2:02.47 2:11.68
35 Callum Hardwicke FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:46.56 1:43.11 2:45.24 1:48.40 2:12.19
36 Ed Stowell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:45.74 2:13.92 2:40.44 2:16.57 2:12.59
37 Kadin Wojcik FR-1 Edgewood 1:40.06 2:48.16 2:27.31 1:42.84 2:18.97
38 Edgar Caracoza SO-2 Beloit 1:49.84 1:39.99 2:40.54 2:34.91 2:20.82
39 Bo Anderson FR-1 Carthage 2:05.80 2:49.61 2:27.00 2:10.04 2:21.34
40 Tristan Fitzgerald FR-1 Carthage 2:40.01 2:40.01 2:01.78 2:41.43 2:21.60
41 Aidan Bartnicki FR-1 Carthage 2:14.00 2:02.60 2:11.15 2:33.96 2:22.55
42 Cullen Krogh FR-1 Carthage 2:37.96 2:16.03 1:51.16 2:27.73 2:26.26
43 Riley Smith Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 2:50.79 2:16.93 2:21.34 2:12.51 2:27.23
44 Aaron Holzmueller SR-4 Beloit 3:10.96 3:24.85 3:12.70 3:31.80 2:53.60
  Patrick Hetlage FR-1 Marquette DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Dominic Wiebelhaus FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:40.61 1:53.68 1:31.47 1:57.60 1:58.90 2:27.65 2:10.66
33 Aiden Cortinas FR-1 Beloit 2:24.67 1:45.21 1:59.68 2:08.88 1:37.32 2:11.51 2:11.51
37 Kadin Wojcik FR-1 Edgewood 2:32.87 1:53.96 2:50.94 2:27.31 1:48.40 2:18.97 2:18.97
38 Edgar Caracoza SO-2 Beloit 2:37.72 2:22.23 1:56.88 2:44.76 2:20.82 2:03.93 2:20.82
39 Bo Anderson FR-1 Carthage 2:53.85 2:36.89 1:44.60 2:27.00 1:46.01 2:43.96 2:21.34
40 Tristan Fitzgerald FR-1 Carthage 1:49.04 1:50.45 1:54.70 2:18.77 3:01.25 2:10.28 2:21.60
41 Aidan Bartnicki FR-1 Carthage 2:28.26 1:49.77 2:14.00 2:42.51 2:32.53 1:42.64 2:22.55
42 Cullen Krogh FR-1 Carthage 1:58.47 3:04.29 2:14.56 2:01.40 1:49.70 2:01.40 2:26.26
43 Riley Smith Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 3:11.40 1:57.79 2:21.34 2:02.20 2:25.76 2:25.76 2:27.23
44 Aaron Holzmueller SR-4 Beloit 2:06.73 3:24.85 3:05.76 3:40.48 3:35.27 3:17.91 2:53.60
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Elijah Wade FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:13.16 1:36.17 1:43.57 1:55.90 2:03.29 2:21.79 2:30.42
24 Nicholas Kania FR-1 Carthage 1:59.08 1:51.64 1:29.31 2:30.09 2:04.04 1:28.07 2:21.41
27 Ethan Neal FR-1 Carthage 1:44.87 2:12.06 1:44.87 2:43.14 2:09.47 1:37.11 2:47.02
28 Riley McDade SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1:57.00 1:54.40 1:50.50 2:30.79 2:09.99 1:53.10 1:40.10
29 Aidan Lodwig FR-1 Carthage 2:31.56 1:43.22 2:22.41 1:51.06 2:10.65 2:28.95 1:43.22
31 Cody Sadikoff FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 2:37.04 2:06.94 1:40.77 2:37.04 2:10.86 2:40.96 2:01.70
32 Aaron Shibilski FR-1 Carthage 1:55.61 2:12.69 2:36.33 2:35.02 2:11.37 1:37.22 2:42.90
34 Alex Edwards Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 2:32.75 1:59.83 1:59.83 1:50.62 2:11.68 1:50.62 2:45.92
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Kole Haverly FR-1 Clarke 1:59.14
13 Caleb Boudreau FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:00.98
14 Brenden Dieter Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 2:01.42
21 Braden Schreiber FR-1 Marquette 2:03.38
25 Carl Lundgren FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:06.06
26 Alex Watros FR-1 Marquette 2:06.14
35 Callum Hardwicke FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:12.19
  Patrick Hetlage FR-1 Marquette DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Blaine Springer FR-1 Edgewood 2:13.65 1:57.09 1:58.27 1:31.07 2:10.10 1:28.71
9 Thomas Blumer FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:46.55 1:48.95 1:59.72 1:29.79 2:09.30 1:33.39
10 Nathan Hirsch FR-1 Marquette 2:17.95 1:28.77 1:59.95 1:26.37 2:21.55 1:49.16
11 Henry Keith FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:48.11 2:25.35 2:00.12 1:40.90 1:37.30 2:32.56
16 Cody Witthun SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:33.12 2:00.07 2:02.52 1:33.12 1:57.62 2:34.38
17 Trent Curry FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:32.13 2:26.18 2:02.84 1:32.13 1:38.28 2:22.50
18 Zach Flitsch SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:32.50 2:32.50 2:02.98 1:37.16 1:51.92 2:09.13
19 Landen Bratt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:15.55 2:01.99 2:03.22 2:35.26 2:25.40 1:36.12
22 Jeffrey Smolinski SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:16.96 2:00.92 2:03.38 2:08.32 1:48.58 2:04.62
23 Seth Ray FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:32.93 1:53.99 2:03.90 1:49.04 1:52.75 1:35.41
36 Ed Stowell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:16.57 1:50.05 2:12.59 1:56.68 2:00.66 1:38.12
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Chase Upmann FR-1 Carthage 1:29.64 1:54.92 1:36.54
2 Theo Andre   Unattached 1:28.85 1:55.38 1:54.23
3 Nathan Raatz FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:28.95 1:55.46 1:34.68
4 Greg Van Hollen SO-2 Marquette 2:04.81 1:56.64 1:49.65
5 Sam Uhrich FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:39.79 1:57.39 1:55.05
7 Karabo Mothekhe FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 1:25.49 1:58.73 1:45.67
12 Dwight Hosni FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:39.09 2:00.84 2:16.55
15 Noah Bruehl SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:29.01 2:01.92 2:36.06

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Craig Hundley FR-1 Carthage 3:56.53 5:02.76 3:35.25
2 Gunner Schlender FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3:56.91 4:58.51 4:58.51
3 David Fassbender JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3:56.92 3:28.49 3:04.80
4 Zach Benes JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 4:01.42 3:15.55 4:18.32
5 Logan Bell FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:03.07 3:38.77 3:43.63
6 Grady Davis SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:04.64 4:14.43 3:10.82
7 Mason Shea FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:05.16 5:16.26 4:46.84
8 Patrick Hetlage FR-1 Marquette 4:06.61 3:51.82 4:26.34
9 Cameron Fischer FR-1 Carthage 4:07.00 3:10.19 4:53.93
10 Ellery Pleier SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:08.44 3:33.66 3:16.27
11 Jason Voelker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:09.14 3:56.69 3:11.84
12 Ramon Romero JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 4:09.58 3:34.64 3:49.62
13 Jesse Peterson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:09.60 4:47.04 5:19.49
14 Eric Kordus FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:10.58 3:30.49 4:33.14
15 Micah Anderson FR-1 Carthage 4:10.92 4:56.09 3:08.19
16 Elias Ritzke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:11.48 5:11.84 4:41.66
17 Peyton Heiser SO-2 Carthage 4:13.03 3:40.14 4:43.40
18 Caleb Christiansen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:13.67 4:49.19 3:53.38
19 Xavier Lasee SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:13.94 4:08.87 3:40.93
20 Andrew Strasser JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:14.33 4:57.57 3:00.58
21 Nathan Schacherl FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:14.86 3:44.28 5:13.48
22 Joshua Koehnen Freshman Unattached 4:15.76 5:29.93 4:13.21
23 Patrick Burns JR-3 Marquette 4:15.96 3:24.77 3:47.81
24 Topher Davis FR-1 Carthage 4:17.65 5:22.07 3:31.28
25 Ryan Dolnik JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:17.77 4:10.04 4:04.89
26 Trevor Swanson FR-1 Carthage 4:20.01 4:30.41 3:15.01
27 Isaac Fullmer FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:20.91 5:39.19 4:15.70
28 Brett Cox FR-1 Edgewood 4:21.11 4:18.50 3:52.39
29 Daniel Miller JR-3 Clarke 4:21.27 5:10.92 5:03.08
30 Will MacCudden FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:22.37 4:25.00 4:40.74
31 Aiden Miller FR-1 Carthage 4:22.38 3:29.91 4:38.13
32 Ben Ewald FR-1 Carthage 4:25.92 3:16.78 4:07.31
33 Nickolas Hardin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:26.68 3:38.68 4:16.02
34 Donovan Paske FR-1 Carthage 4:26.91 3:46.88 5:44.32
35 Emmett Schwartzhoff SO-2 Clarke 4:31.15 3:31.50 5:44.36
36 River Sterud FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4:35.71 4:43.99 4:38.47
37 Caleb Jacques-Hembree SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4:35.72 4:02.64 5:47.41
38 Craig Seger FR-1 Edgewood 4:36.73 4:22.90 3:19.25
39 Dylan Hartnek Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 4:38.61 3:28.96 5:56.62
40 Ty Termaat SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4:39.50 6:03.35 5:15.84
41 Cameron Mills FR-1 Carthage 4:39.56 4:08.81 3:35.27
42 Sebastian Kams Bingham FR-1 Edgewood 4:43.51 4:57.69 3:46.81
43 Charles Fitts FR-1 Carthage 4:43.90 3:30.09 5:40.68
44 Patrick McManaman FR-1 Carthage 4:51.52 4:04.88 5:35.25
45 Matt Moravec FR-1 Marquette 4:53.41 5:22.76 5:52.10
46 Will Simmons FR-1 Carthage 4:59.96 3:35.98 4:05.97
47 Colin Mossman FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5:02.90 5:21.08 4:26.56
48 Drew Bolender SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 5:16.77 4:48.26 3:51.25
49 Owen Eichfeld FR-1 Beloit 5:47.24 5:33.35 5:50.72
  Justin Krause FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Isaac Fullmer FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:33.97 3:52.21 3:36.56 3:39.17 4:47.01 4:20.91 5:15.71
28 Brett Cox FR-1 Edgewood 4:55.06 3:21.06 5:18.56 4:57.67 3:57.61 4:21.11 4:10.67
33 Nickolas Hardin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:00.02 5:38.69 5:30.69 5:20.02 3:46.68 4:26.68 4:10.68
35 Emmett Schwartzhoff SO-2 Clarke 3:20.65 5:28.10 5:36.23 4:17.60 4:12.17 4:31.15 4:42.00
37 Caleb Jacques-Hembree SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 5:39.14 4:46.75 5:22.60 4:13.67 5:22.60 4:35.72 4:32.97
41 Cameron Mills FR-1 Carthage 4:17.20 3:57.63 4:17.20 4:22.79 3:40.86 4:39.56 4:06.02
42 Sebastian Kams Bingham FR-1 Edgewood 4:57.69 5:09.03 4:15.16 4:26.50 5:17.54 4:43.51 5:20.37
43 Charles Fitts FR-1 Carthage 5:43.52 4:24.03 4:26.87 4:32.55 4:24.03 4:43.90 4:26.87
44 Patrick McManaman FR-1 Carthage 6:07.32 5:17.76 3:29.90 3:32.81 3:29.90 4:51.52 4:01.97
45 Matt Moravec FR-1 Marquette 4:38.74 5:25.69 5:55.03 4:38.74 5:13.95 4:53.41 3:25.39
46 Will Simmons FR-1 Carthage 4:44.97 5:26.96 3:56.97 4:59.96 4:26.97 4:59.96 4:20.97
47 Colin Mossman FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:17.47 5:57.43 3:38.09 3:53.24 5:02.90 5:02.90 5:02.90
48 Drew Bolender SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 5:45.28 4:45.10 6:48.64 5:23.11 4:13.42 5:16.77 5:23.11
49 Owen Eichfeld FR-1 Beloit 4:48.21 6:25.44 4:06.54 5:43.77 4:06.54 5:47.24 4:48.21
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Micah Anderson FR-1 Carthage 4:10.92 3:43.32
19 Xavier Lasee SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:13.94 3:53.63
20 Andrew Strasser JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:14.33 5:17.92
24 Topher Davis FR-1 Carthage 4:17.65 4:22.81
26 Trevor Swanson FR-1 Carthage 4:20.01 4:09.61
29 Daniel Miller JR-3 Clarke 4:21.27 5:13.53
30 Will MacCudden FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:22.37 4:14.50
31 Aiden Miller FR-1 Carthage 4:22.38 5:27.98
32 Ben Ewald FR-1 Carthage 4:25.92 4:33.90
34 Donovan Paske FR-1 Carthage 4:26.91 3:49.55
36 River Sterud FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4:35.71 5:58.43
38 Craig Seger FR-1 Edgewood 4:36.73 4:03.53
39 Dylan Hartnek Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 4:38.61 5:25.98
40 Ty Termaat SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4:39.50 3:21.24
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Grady Davis SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:00.91 3:08.38 4:04.64 3:10.82 4:58.46 4:31.55
9 Cameron Fischer FR-1 Carthage 4:51.46 3:25.01 4:07.00 3:39.83 3:00.31 3:15.13
10 Ellery Pleier SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 3:26.21 3:23.72 4:08.44 3:36.15 4:10.93 4:38.26
11 Jason Voelker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3:44.23 4:51.50 4:09.14 4:58.97 3:34.26 5:06.45
12 Ramon Romero JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 3:57.11 3:59.60 4:09.58 3:14.68 4:27.05 3:52.11
13 Jesse Peterson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:24.68 2:54.72 4:09.60 4:39.56 3:29.67 5:12.00
14 Eric Kordus FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:45.67 3:05.43 4:10.58 3:25.48 5:20.75 3:27.99
17 Peyton Heiser SO-2 Carthage 2:59.66 3:27.49 4:13.03 4:43.40 3:19.90 3:04.72
18 Caleb Christiansen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:21.28 3:43.23 4:13.67 4:46.65 5:19.63 5:17.09
21 Nathan Schacherl FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3:59.57 3:31.54 4:14.86 4:09.77 4:58.19 4:04.67
22 Joshua Koehnen Freshman Unattached 3:39.96 4:25.99 4:15.76 3:24.61 3:57.86 4:13.21
23 Patrick Burns JR-3 Marquette 5:22.51 5:14.83 4:15.96 3:45.25 3:47.81 4:15.96
25 Ryan Dolnik JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:22.22 3:15.91 4:17.77 4:33.24 3:23.64 5:14.48
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Craig Hundley FR-1 Carthage 3:56.53 3:06.86
2 Gunner Schlender FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3:56.91 4:32.45
3 David Fassbender JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3:56.92 4:25.35
4 Zach Benes JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 4:01.42 4:03.84
5 Logan Bell FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:03.07 4:32.24
7 Mason Shea FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:05.16 4:00.26
8 Patrick Hetlage FR-1 Marquette 4:06.61 3:46.89
16 Elias Ritzke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:11.48 4:49.21
  Justin Krause FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater DNF DNF

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dan Weizeorick SO-2 Marquette 18:50.49 16:44.88 15:24.13 14:57.21 18:41.52
2 Troy Humpal SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13:28.53 12:32.77 13:56.41 15:29.34 17:48.75
3 John Thill FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:03.41 19:55.49 19:36.81 15:33.97 15:43.31
4 Thomas Leonard SO-2 Marquette 15:38.40 13:27.03 18:17.93 15:38.40 17:02.86
5 Collin Beyer FR-1 Lawrence 17:54.45 16:29.63 14:36.53 15:42.50 16:39.05
6 Zak Kindl SR-4 Marquette 15:12.54 11:05.40 15:50.56 15:50.56 17:25.62
7 Kyle Adams JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 19:30.17 14:52.01 11:11.41 15:59.15 17:44.66
8 Eduardo Neri SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13:07.71 19:41.57 17:07.87 16:00.62 17:27.08
9 Austin Sanderfoot FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 16:33.57 18:51.29 18:21.78 16:23.73 12:27.64
10 Ernest Bogart JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 14:06.03 11:58.14 15:34.57 16:23.75 14:55.22
11 Billy Daniels JR-3 Lawrence 12:49.92 12:30.18 15:57.46 16:27.07 12:20.31
12 Itai Bojdak-Yates JR-3 Lawrence 12:08.67 17:28.08 17:48.05 16:38.17 17:48.05
13 Nick Schmidt   Unattached 13:02.60 20:44.13 20:04.00 16:43.33 16:53.37
14 Zach Hein SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 21:44.18 16:28.33 20:53.24 16:58.89 14:26.06
15 Korbin Eisler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 18:08.38 21:44.00 15:24.10 17:06.77 14:22.49
16 Sam Kronick SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 21:28.29 17:50.11 21:38.68 17:18.94 19:02.84
17 Carson Kester FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 21:26.50 12:53.99 15:51.80 17:25.93 17:46.85

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Landon Keefover SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 18.32 12.60 14.65 14.07 12.16 17.73 18.90
2 Carson Reilly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18.96 11.41 14.81 17.04 12.15 15.55 13.18
3 Tamir Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19.07 16.97 15.01 17.72 18.77 11.56 14.56
4 Cole Stugelmeyer JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13.74 11.93 15.09 11.32 18.72 17.51 16.00
5 Peter Marra SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13.40 15.38 15.22 12.94 11.27 19.79 11.27
6 Jacob Stugelmeyer Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 18.28 14.32 15.23 11.73 11.58 16.60 14.78
7 Mason Malm FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.85 17.23 15.24 16.62 16.31 11.13 15.70
8 Jason Gleichauf FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 18.56 12.22 15.86 16.18 13.96 16.50 17.29
9 Lukas Johnson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 16.91 14.01 17.08 13.50 14.52 21.35 19.99

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Landon Keefover SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.84 15.44 0.8
2 Tamir Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.90 19.23 1.6
3 Carson Reilly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.97 13.78 1.6
4 Cole Stugelmeyer JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14.95 16.00 1.6
5 Jacob Stugelmeyer Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 15.12 18.75 1.6
6 Peter Marra SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 15.18 12.00 0.8
7 Mason Malm FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.19 12.61 1.6
8 Jason Gleichauf FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15.84 18.85 1.6
9 Lukas Johnson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.99 14.40 1.6
10 Marlon Cystrunk FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.04 13.96 0.8
11 Aaron Kiela FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.32 13.22 1.6
12 Tyler Phetteplace SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.38 20.81 0.8
13 Adam Kedzior FR-1 Carthage 16.54 14.56 1.6
14 Lane Reetz FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.59 12.61 1.6
15 Jack McGinn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.81 12.28 1.6
16 Dale Yerges FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16.88 17.90 0.8
17 Dominic Wiebelhaus FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 17.08 17.77 1.6
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tamir Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.90 16.54 12.67 13.86 15.05
4 Cole Stugelmeyer JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14.95 10.47 12.71 10.92 19.14
5 Jacob Stugelmeyer Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 15.12 18.30 17.39 17.85 13.61
8 Jason Gleichauf FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15.84 19.33 12.68 12.20 12.36
17 Dominic Wiebelhaus FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 17.08 12.98 18.45 17.43 13.16
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Carson Reilly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.97
7 Mason Malm FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.19
9 Lukas Johnson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.99
11 Aaron Kiela FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.32
13 Adam Kedzior FR-1 Carthage 16.54
14 Lane Reetz FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.59
15 Jack McGinn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.81
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Landon Keefover SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.14 12.02 10.99 14.84
6 Peter Marra SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 18.07 19.28 15.79 15.18
10 Marlon Cystrunk FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 20.05 20.70 14.44 16.04
12 Tyler Phetteplace SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.75 11.63 14.58 16.38
16 Dale Yerges FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 20.94 20.94 18.07 16.88

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mitchell Van Vooren SO-2 Marquette 52.35 58.82 53.96 42.09
2 John Ford SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 55.60 42.39 55.05 1:07.17
3 Peter Marra SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 51.79 1:01.15 55.09 39.67
4 Josiah Ziebell SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.41 56.43 55.32 50.35
5 Tamir Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 44.69 1:07.04 55.86 56.98
6 Brady Deegan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:05.57 55.30 57.01 1:05.00
7 Caden George FR-1 Marquette 44.28 41.40 57.50 1:11.88
8 Weston Lerdal FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 42.58 1:09.62 57.53 1:09.62
9 Augustus Herman FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:05.94 55.44 58.35 50.19
10 Tyler Phetteplace SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:09.02 1:10.19 58.49 53.23
11 Marc Gillespie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:17.35 1:14.97 59.50 49.98
12 Tyler Holldorf FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 49.52 51.96 1:01.13 1:11.53
13 Taylor Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 56.03 52.95 1:01.57 59.11
14 Alexandre Atou SO-2 Beloit 46.32 46.32 1:03.45 1:19.32
15 Zach Beyer FR-1 Carthage 1:16.86 1:10.51 1:03.52 1:14.32
16 Brody Lippens FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:14.98 44.48 1:03.54 55.92
17 Cooper Albert FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 57.36 50.02 1:06.69 46.69
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Augustus Herman FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 51.35 44.93 44.93 42.02 58.35 47.85 1:08.27
11 Marc Gillespie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.29 1:03.07 1:13.78 1:07.83 59.50 41.65 1:00.10
12 Tyler Holldorf FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.75 42.80 51.35 1:17.64 1:01.13 47.69 1:17.03
14 Alexandre Atou SO-2 Beloit 1:04.09 1:18.05 1:00.92 53.94 1:03.45 1:04.72 1:09.80
15 Zach Beyer FR-1 Carthage 1:01.62 54.63 1:13.69 1:20.04 1:03.52 1:16.23 47.64
17 Cooper Albert FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:22.03 1:22.03 1:18.70 55.36 1:06.69 1:06.69 1:09.36
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Tamir Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.01 1:12.62 40.78 55.86
7 Caden George FR-1 Marquette 1:02.68 1:10.73 59.80 57.50
8 Weston Lerdal FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 48.33 50.63 48.90 57.53
10 Tyler Phetteplace SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:11.95 1:12.53 52.06 58.49
13 Taylor Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.72 1:00.96 48.64 1:01.57
16 Brody Lippens FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:09.26 54.65 58.46 1:03.54
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mitchell Van Vooren SO-2 Marquette 38.86 40.47 1:01.52 53.96 1:00.98 55.04 1:02.60
2 John Ford SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.76 1:03.86 1:11.02 55.05 45.15 50.10 1:04.96
3 Peter Marra SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 42.42 53.99 1:03.91 55.09 1:05.01 50.14 46.83
4 Josiah Ziebell SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 45.92 1:09.71 40.94 55.32 44.26 1:11.37 39.28
6 Brady Deegan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.88 59.86 43.33 57.01 1:07.28 54.73 1:07.85

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Walker Miller JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 10:41.74 11:04.46 9:27.91 8:14.09
2 Luke Chaffin Freshman Unattached 8:12.54 7:08.04 9:46.35 9:34.63
3 Joey Madsen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7:22.62 10:42.70 10:06.32 9:36.01
4 Chris Allen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9:14.07 11:28.02 10:08.86 10:39.31
5 Davin Dahl SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12:23.40 7:12.64 10:09.34 8:01.38
6 Connor Hackett JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9:50.80 12:49.27 10:15.41 12:36.96
7 Dane Jankiewicz JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 7:37.62 11:57.35 10:18.40 11:01.69
8 Riley Coulter SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8:04.93 9:56.84 10:21.70 8:11.15
9 Christian Seagren   Unattached 10:18.32 10:37.06 10:24.56 12:41.97
10 Brennan Shelton SO-2 Clarke 13:19.52 12:11.64 12:34.26 16:13.00

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wis.-La Crosse A Payton Flood, Sam Mrochek, Caden Pearce, Brett Zielke 3:19.54 3:43.49 3:19.54 3:57.46 2:51.61 2:25.67 3:59.45
2 Carroll (Wis.) A Peter Marra, Trent Nickel, Zach Benes, Nathan Raatz 3:19.71 3:53.66 3:19.71 3:31.70 3:27.70 2:27.79 3:35.69
3 Wis.-Whitewater A Noah Selensky, Will Kaashagen, Zach Miller, Hunter Manuel 3:22.93 4:07.58 3:47.29 3:35.11 2:52.49 2:40.32 2:54.52
4 Wis.-Eau Claire A Josiah Ziebell, Kevin Eisenzimmer, Taylor Phillips, Tyler Phetteplace 3:23.93 2:59.46 4:10.84 3:44.33 4:00.64 3:50.44 2:24.79
5 Wis.-Platteville A Jeffrey Smolinski, Jason Voelker, Colin Mossman, Xavier Lasee 3:36.32 3:25.51 3:19.02 3:06.04 2:48.73 2:35.75 3:01.71
6 Wis.-Eau Claire
(B>)
B Caleb Boudreau, Eric Kordus, Carl Lundgren, Seth Ray 3:37.52 2:47.49 4:07.98 3:48.40 3:17.95 4:36.25 3:57.10
7 Carthage
(B>)
B Aidan Lodwig, Will Simmons, Nicholas Kania, Aaron Shibilski 3:42.80 3:36.12 3:31.66 2:42.65 4:47.42 4:36.28 3:29.44
8 Carroll (Wis.)
(B>)
B Jacob Radovan, Logan Froseth, River Sterud, Matthew Clavijo 3:43.12 3:25.27 3:23.04 4:05.44 3:54.28 3:52.05 3:54.28
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
6 Wis.-Eau Claire
(B>)
Boudreau, Kordus, Lundgren, Ray 3:37.52
7 Carthage
(B>)
Lodwig, Simmons, Kania, Shibilski 3:42.80
8 Carroll (Wis.)
(B>)
Radovan, Froseth, Sterud, Clavijo 3:43.12
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Wis.-La Crosse Flood, Mrochek, Pearce, Zielke 3:19.54
2 Carroll (Wis.) Marra, Nickel, Benes, Raatz 3:19.71
3 Wis.-Whitewater Selensky, Kaashagen, Miller, Manuel 3:22.93
4 Wis.-Eau Claire Ziebell, Eisenzimmer, Phillips, Phetteplace 3:23.93
5 Wis.-Platteville Smolinski, Voelker, Mossman, Lasee 3:36.32

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Jaivon Harrison SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 2.54m 2.05m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
2 Josh Krystosek FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2.28m 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
3 Nathan Andringa FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.52m 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
4 Bryce Bierman SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2.30m 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
5 Wes Keller FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.95m 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
6 Etaijen Easter SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 1.96m 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
7 Spencer Steffen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.90m 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
8 David Burgess SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2.07m 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
9 Joey Rule FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.39m 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
10 Julien Harden FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.35m 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
11 Casey Carlson FR-1 Marquette 2.16m 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
12 Jacob Stugelmeyer Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 2.25m 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
13 Ty Jahnke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2.20m 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
14 TJ Fullilove FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1.71m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
14 Lucas Lieb SO-2 Carthage 1.56m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
16 Marcus Weaver FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1.59m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
17 Sage Hoyt FR-1 Clarke 1.33m 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
18 Harpeet Rooprai SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 1.37m 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
19 Tommy Mestnik FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.75m 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Thomas Doherty JR-3 Wis.-Parkside NH NH NH
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Nolan Seaberg FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse NH NH NH
  • 1.80
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Eli Tranel JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.26
    PPP
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.56
    XO
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    XXX
2 Andrej Poljanec   Unattached 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.26
    PPP
  • 4.41
    PPP
  • 4.56
    XO
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.86
    XXX
3 Jonathon Zell FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.41m 14' 5.5"
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.26
    PPP
  • 4.41
    XO
  • 4.56
    XXX
4 Jarrod Vis FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4.41m 14' 5.5"
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.26
    PPP
  • 4.41
    XXO
  • 4.56
    XXX
5 Jack Brown JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.41m 14' 5.5"
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.26
    XO
  • 4.41
    XXO
  • 4.56
    XXX
5 Owen Williams SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.41m 14' 5.5"
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    XO
  • 4.41
    XXO
  • 4.56
    XXX
7 Tyler Oslage FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.26m 13' 11.75"
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    XXO
  • 4.26
    XO
  • 4.41
    XXX
8 Mason Chapman FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.96m 12' 11.75"
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    XO
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XXX
9 Evan Klinkner FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 3.96m 12' 11.75"
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    XO
  • 4.11
    XXX
10 Jaylen Glass JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3.96m 12' 11.75"
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    XO
  • 3.81
    XO
  • 3.96
    XO
  • 4.11
    XXX
11 Timothy Miller JR-3 Clarke 3.81m 12' 6"
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    XO
  • 3.96
    XXX
11 Dylan Nola FR-1 Marquette 3.81m 12' 6"
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    XO
  • 3.96
    XXX
13 Leeland Crum JR-3 Beloit 3.66m 12' 0"
  • 3.51
    XXO
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    XXX
  Dylan Duclos FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater NH NH
  • 3.66
    XXX
  Chris Bitz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater NH NH
  • 4.26
    XXX
  Adam Giljohann FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater NH NH
  • 3.66
    XXX
  Aden Sears FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh NH NH
  • 3.51
    XXX
  Sebastian Estrada FR-1 Carthage NH NH
  • 3.51
    XXX
  Christian Schultz FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse NH NH
  • 4.41
    XXX
  Aidan O'Neill FR-1 Carthage NH NH
  • 3.51
    XXX
  Kyle Lang FR-1 Wis.-Platteville NH NH
  • 3.96
    XXX
  Kyle VanDenBusch SR-4 Wis.-Platteville NH NH
  • 3.96
    XXX
  Ryan Traut JR-3 Wis.-Platteville NH NH
  • 4.11
    XXX
  Tommy Knoche SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse NH NH
  • 4.41
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Cameron Sorenson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.26m 5.40m 7.68m 7.89m 6.92m 22' 8.5" 1.5
  • 6.84 (2.8)
  • 6.92 (1.5)
  • 6.70 (2.0)
  • 6.81 (0.8)
  • 5.13 (2.5)
  • PASS  
2 Leslie Fisher FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.99m 7.35m 6.07m 7.35m 6.74m 22' 1.5" 1.6
  • 6.32 (1.6)
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
  • 6.53 (1.7)
  • 6.52 (1.8)
  • 6.33 (0.1)
  • 6.74 (1.6)
3 Micah Senior FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.58m 7.24m 5.96m 5.76m 6.70m 21' 11.75" 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.58 (1.0)
  • 6.70 (2.0)
  • 6.64 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
4 Andrew Hermes SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.41m 5.61m 6.68m 5.41m 6.68m 21' 11" 1.8
  • 6.45 (0.3)
  • 6.28 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63 (0.2)
  • 6.68 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
5 Sebastian Jefferson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.41m 5.03m 7.02m 5.23m 6.62m 21' 8.75" 0.5
  • 6.52 (0.3)
  • 6.62 (1.9)
  • 6.62 (0.5)
  • 6.60 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 C.J. Pfeil SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.30m 8.01m 6.65m 6.65m 6.46m 21' 2.5" 0.9
  • 6.46 (0.9)
  • 6.38 (0.7)
  • 6.23 (1.5)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 William Cady FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.41m 6.76m 6.89m 8.18m 6.44m 21' 1.5" 0.8
  • 6.07 (1.3)
  • 6.04 (0.4)
  • 6.44 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44 (1.9)
8 Tim Neumann FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.14m 5.47m 6.24m 5.08m 6.43m 21' 1.25" 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 6.42 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Ritish Sharma FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 6.02m 6.21m 5.58m 5.64m 6.34m 20' 9.75" 1.2
  • 6.08 (1.5)
  • 6.31  
  • 6.32 (1.8)
  • 6.01 (0.6)
  • 6.34 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
10 Jamyle Brantley SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.33m 5.20m 5.45m 5.77m 6.27m 20' 7" 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.27 (0.8)
11 Payton White SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.51m 7.07m 4.95m 4.76m 6.26m 20' 6.5" 2.7
  • 6.26 (2.7)
  • 5.56 (0.6)
  • PASS  
12 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.24m 7.39m 4.87m 7.15m 6.16m 20' 2.5" 0.9
  • 6.08 (0.2)
  • 6.16 (0.9)
  • 6.08 (1.7)
13 Noel Wright II FR-1 Carthage 4.87m 4.69m 7.06m 6.33m 6.09m 19' 11.75" 1.0
  • 5.92 (1.2)
  • 6.09 (1.0)
  • 5.92 (1.5)
14 Nnaemeka Obinna FR-1 Carthage 7.41m 7.65m 4.61m 4.37m 6.07m 19' 11" 1.1
  • 6.07 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.07 (1.2)
14 Riley Williams SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5.71m 6.37m 5.16m 5.46m 6.07m 19' 11" 1.1
  • 5.59 (1.5)
  • 6.07 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
16 Nolan Seaberg FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.78m 5.69m 5.81m 7.74m 6.05m 19' 10.25" 0.9
  • 6.05 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Shrey Narayanan   Wisconsin Track Club 7.30m 6.88m 5.62m 5.14m 5.98m 19' 7.5" 1.5
  • 5.98 (1.5)
  • 5.81 (1.0)
  • 5.81 (0.8)
18 Brandon Martin SO-2 Clarke 4.35m 6.08m 7.75m 6.50m 5.96m 19' 6.75" 0.9
  • 5.96 (0.9)
  • 5.84 (1.1)
  • 5.96 (1.0)
19 Adam Kedzior FR-1 Carthage 4.80m 4.97m 5.32m 4.91m 5.78m 18' 11.75" 0.5
  • 5.78 (0.5)
  • 5.70 (1.1)
  • 5.78 (1.0)
20 Will Lawrence FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6.77m 4.76m 7.00m 6.03m 5.74m 18' 10" 0.6
  • 5.74 (0.5)
  • 5.32 (0.6)
  • 5.74 (0.6)
21 Max Foland FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.21m 4.87m 6.88m 5.84m 5.73m 18' 9.75" 0.2
  • 5.73 (0.2)
  • 5.57 (0.9)
  • 5.73 (-0.2)
22 Blake Willis SO-2 Clarke 5.06m 4.55m 7.17m 5.86m 5.69m 18' 8" 0.7
  • 5.61 (1.1)
  • 5.69 (0.7)
  • 5.68 (0.6)
23 Trey Smith FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4.29m 5.88m 7.01m 4.12m 5.65m 18' 6.5" 0.2
  • 5.54 (1.5)
  • 5.65 (0.2)
  • 5.36 (1.2)
23 Ben Jensen FR-1 Carthage 6.78m 4.35m 6.27m 5.14m 5.65m 18' 6.5" 1.8
  • 5.53 (0.8)
  • 5.65 (1.8)
  • 5.53 (0.9)
25 Jack McGinn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.68m 5.90m 4.78m 5.73m 5.62m 18' 5.25" 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62 (0.9)
  • 5.57 (1.3)
26 Andres Salvador SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4.27m 7.10m 5.88m 6.11m 5.55m 18' 2.5" 2.1
  • 5.55 (2.1)
  • 5.47 (1.1)
  • 5.43 (0.9)
27 Ahmasi Martin JR-3 Beloit 6.53m 3.94m 6.97m 6.86m 5.40m 17' 8.75" 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14 (1.2)
  • 5.40 (0.6)
28 Sheldon Achs SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 6.82m 4.62m 4.62m 4.03m 5.37m 17' 7.5" 0.7
  • 5.22 (0.9)
  • 5.15 (1.8)
  • 5.37 (0.7)
29 James Vandun SO-2 Clarke 4.19m 3.96m 4.05m 5.87m 4.55m 14' 11.25" 1.2
  • 4.45 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55 (1.2)
30 Aidan O'Neill FR-1 Carthage 3.59m 5.14m 4.04m 3.30m 4.08m 13' 4.75" 0.1
  • 4.08 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tommy Mestnik FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Andy VanZile FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
14 Riley Williams SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6.07m 6.19m 6.43m 7.41m 19' 11" 1.1
22 Blake Willis SO-2 Clarke 5.69m 4.84m 4.78m 6.32m 18' 8" 0.7
23 Trey Smith FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.65m 6.55m 7.29m 4.46m 18' 6.5" 0.2
25 Jack McGinn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.62m 4.44m 4.55m 6.86m 18' 5.25" 0.9
26 Andres Salvador SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5.55m 5.27m 6.72m 4.55m 18' 2.5" 2.1
27 Ahmasi Martin JR-3 Beloit 5.40m 4.64m 5.35m 4.48m 17' 8.75" 0.6
28 Sheldon Achs SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 5.37m 4.30m 6.55m 6.44m 17' 7.5" 0.7
30 Aidan O'Neill FR-1 Carthage 4.08m 4.98m 3.63m 5.14m 13' 4.75" 0.1
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
5 Sebastian Jefferson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.02m 6.62m 21' 8.75" 0.5
8 Tim Neumann FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.33m 6.43m 21' 1.25" 0.5
12 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.78m 6.16m 20' 2.5" 0.9
13 Noel Wright II FR-1 Carthage 7.37m 6.09m 19' 11.75" 1.0
14 Nnaemeka Obinna FR-1 Carthage 5.83m 6.07m 19' 11" 1.1
17 Shrey Narayanan   Wisconsin Track Club 5.92m 5.98m 19' 7.5" 1.5
18 Brandon Martin SO-2 Clarke 6.08m 5.96m 19' 6.75" 0.9
19 Adam Kedzior FR-1 Carthage 7.23m 5.78m 18' 11.75" 0.5
20 Will Lawrence FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4.42m 5.74m 18' 10" 0.6
21 Max Foland FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.62m 5.73m 18' 9.75" 0.2
23 Ben Jensen FR-1 Carthage 4.97m 5.65m 18' 6.5" 1.8
29 James Vandun SO-2 Clarke 5.78m 4.55m 14' 11.25" 1.2
  Tommy Mestnik FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL FOUL NM -
  Andy VanZile FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Cameron Sorenson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.16m 6.92m 6.02m 4.84m 6.30m 8.44m 5.74m 22' 8.5" 1.5
2 Leslie Fisher FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.54m 6.74m 4.79m 8.09m 6.47m 8.09m 7.75m 22' 1.5" 1.6
3 Micah Senior FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.64m 6.70m 6.63m 4.82m 7.70m 8.17m 5.09m 21' 11.75" 2.0
4 Andrew Hermes SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.41m 6.68m 6.55m 6.75m 6.61m 5.54m 4.68m 21' 11" 1.8
6 C.J. Pfeil SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.72m 6.46m 4.97m 5.56m 7.88m 8.40m 6.59m 21' 2.5" 0.9
7 William Cady FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.47m 6.44m 4.64m 7.53m 5.47m 5.73m 4.77m 21' 1.5" 0.8
9 Ritish Sharma FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 8.12m 6.34m 6.21m 5.26m 7.23m 5.45m 7.80m 20' 9.75" 1.2
10 Jamyle Brantley SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.64m 6.27m 7.34m 6.14m 5.89m 5.27m 5.08m 20' 7" 0.8
11 Payton White SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.51m 6.26m 6.32m 4.95m 7.45m 7.01m 7.89m 20' 6.5" 2.7
16 Nolan Seaberg FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.20m 6.05m 7.62m 6.35m 6.05m 4.90m 4.60m 19' 10.25" 0.9

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Etaijen Easter SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 13.99m 16.42m 14.28m 10.42m 11.85m 46' 10.25" 2.2
  • 13.75 (1.6)
  • 14.28 (2.2)
  • 14.07 (-0.2)
  • 13.43 (-1.3)
  • 13.47 (-2.1)
  • 13.86 (-1.2)
2 Shelvin Garrett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.27m 10.27m 14.27m 17.27m 14.27m 46' 10" 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.15 (1.5)
  • 14.27 (0.6)
3 Leslie Fisher FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 18.11m 9.98m 14.26m 11.55m 10.70m 46' 9.5" 2.7
  • 13.55 (1.9)
  • 14.10 (0.9)
  • 14.26 (2.7)
4 Brayden Zettle FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.18m 15.57m 13.90m 16.68m 15.29m 45' 7.25" 2.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.90 (2.7)
  • 12.93 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.26 (-3.1)
5 Jefferson Osunkwo JR-3 Marquette 13.52m 17.23m 13.25m 12.06m 10.34m 43' 5.75" 2.0
  • 13.15 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.25 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18 (1.2)
6 Nick Crary SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.61m 12.30m 13.09m 14.14m 11.26m 42' 11.5" 2.8
  • FOUL  
  • 13.00 (2.4)
  • 13.09 (2.8)
7 Chase Roehl FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.28m 14.63m 13.06m 10.06m 12.54m 42' 10.25" 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06 (0.6)
8 William Cady FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.37m 14.32m 13.02m 10.81m 16.41m 42' 8.75" 0.9
  • 12.78 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02 (0.9)
9 C.J. Pfeil SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.11m 12.59m 12.85m 12.08m 15.29m 42' 2" 0.5
  • 12.85 (0.5)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Ritish Sharma FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 13.11m 15.66m 12.73m 13.75m 10.69m 41' 9.25" -1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
11 David Lauritzen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.18m 15.75m 12.70m 10.29m 11.18m 41' 8" 1.1
  • 12.70 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.58 (1.2)
12 Wes Keller FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.12m 11.12m 12.64m 13.40m 15.67m 41' 5.75" 1.0
  • 12.33 (2.2)
  • 12.64 (1.0)
  • 12.59 (0.5)
13 Travis Sykes FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.66m 14.56m 12.55m 9.91m 13.05m 41' 2.25" 1.9
  • 12.55 (1.9)
  • 12.24 (1.3)
  • 12.03 (1.3)
14 Jordan Folz FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.34m 14.85m 12.17m 14.48m 14.48m 39' 11.25" 1.6
  • 11.76 (3.6)
  • 12.04 (1.8)
  • 12.17 (1.6)
14 TJ Fullilove FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.56m 14.60m 12.17m 14.48m 13.39m 39' 11.25" 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98 (-1.9)
  • 12.17 (1.3)
16 Damani Young FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 8.72m 10.98m 11.94m 10.03m 10.39m 39' 2.25" 1.7
  • 11.94 (1.7)
  • 11.38 (0.2)
  • PASS  
17 Brayden Holzemer FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.81m 9.89m 11.24m 13.15m 13.60m 36' 10.5" 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.24 (1.3)
  Benjamin Davis FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Henry Martin FR-1 Carthage FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
11 David Lauritzen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.05m 14.10m 12.70m 14.10m 9.65m 16.51m 41' 8" 1.1
12 Wes Keller FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.78m 14.54m 12.64m 8.97m 13.15m 11.76m 41' 5.75" 1.0
13 Travis Sykes FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.66m 12.80m 12.55m 13.18m 10.04m 13.05m 41' 2.25" 1.9
14 Jordan Folz FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.36m 13.75m 12.17m 9.25m 12.05m 15.70m 39' 11.25" 1.6
14 TJ Fullilove FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.80m 12.41m 12.17m 10.95m 9.74m 15.09m 39' 11.25" 1.3
16 Damani Young FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 9.55m 9.31m 11.94m 13.85m 10.63m 10.51m 39' 2.25" 1.7
17 Brayden Holzemer FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.99m 10.12m 11.24m 12.14m 8.21m 12.48m 36' 10.5" 1.3
  Henry Martin FR-1 Carthage FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Benjamin Davis FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Etaijen Easter SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 14.28m 46' 10.25" 2.2
2 Shelvin Garrett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.27m 46' 10" 0.6
3 Leslie Fisher FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.26m 46' 9.5" 2.7
4 Brayden Zettle FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.90m 45' 7.25" 2.7
5 Jefferson Osunkwo JR-3 Marquette 13.25m 43' 5.75" 2.0
6 Nick Crary SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.09m 42' 11.5" 2.8
7 Chase Roehl FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.06m 42' 10.25" 0.6
8 William Cady FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.02m 42' 8.75" 0.9
9 C.J. Pfeil SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.85m 42' 2" 0.5
10 Ritish Sharma FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 12.73m 41' 9.25" -1.0

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Joseph White FR-1 Carthage 17.04m 20.28m 55' 11"
  • 15.24  
  • 17.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.68  
  • FOUL  
2 Jackson Sheckler SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.49m 15.34m 54' 1.25"
  • 15.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.22  
  • 15.90  
  • 15.58  
  • 16.49  
3 Nick Tegtmeier SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.74m 14.17m 51' 7.75"
  • 15.46  
  • 15.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.74  
4 Steven Hermsen SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 15.67m 19.27m 51' 5"
  • 14.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.62  
  • 15.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.67  
5 Daustin Martin JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15.48m 16.56m 50' 9.5"
  • 14.37  
  • 14.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.75  
  • 15.48  
  • FOUL  
6 Ben Veverka SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14.86m 16.94m 48' 9"
  • 13.17  
  • 14.08  
  • 14.86  
  • 14.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Alex Pitrone FR-1 Carthage 14.70m 15.88m 48' 2.75"
  • 14.15  
  • 14.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.70  
8 Tay'Jion Johnson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.13m 10.46m 46' 4.25"
  • 13.85  
  • 14.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.58  
  • FOUL  
9 Ethan Welch FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.11m 12.84m 46' 3.5"
  • 13.59  
  • 13.63  
  • 13.84  
  • 14.11  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.83  
10 Maxwell Campbell SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13.49m 11.60m 44' 3.25"
  • 13.46  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.49  
11 Lucas Leal FR-1 Carthage 13.27m 16.19m 43' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27  
11 Will Broome FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.27m 17.12m 43' 6.5"
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27  
13 Kyle Peters SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.85m 12.72m 42' 2"
  • 12.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Bryce Sitko SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.65m 14.67m 41' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
  • FOUL  
15 Bryce Olsen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.63m 9.98m 41' 5.25"
  • 12.44  
  • 12.35  
  • 12.63  
16 Matt Dorenkamper SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.62m 9.59m 41' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17  
  • 12.62  
17 Nick Huff SO-2 Carthage 12.47m 13.09m 40' 11"
  • 11.04  
  • 12.47  
  • FOUL  
18 Douglas Grace FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.39m 9.91m 40' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.39  
19 Jack Malloy SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.29m 11.55m 40' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29  
  • FOUL  
20 Brandon Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.17m 13.75m 39' 11.25"
  • 12.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Ben Blackburn FR-1 Clarke 12.01m 9.01m 39' 5"
  • 11.16  
  • 11.41  
  • 12.01  
22 Renz Lies FR-1 Carthage 11.85m 13.39m 38' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.79  
23 Logan Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.42m 11.42m 37' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
24 Casey Chadwick JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.00m 8.03m 36' 1.25"
  • 10.86  
  • 11.00  
  • 10.77  
25 Tommy Mestnik FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.96m 7.78m 35' 11.5"
  • 10.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26  
26 Jacob Dennison SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.86m 7.93m 35' 7.75"
  • 10.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Martin Egbo SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.79m 11.76m 35' 5"
  • 10.64  
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
28 Kasey Skabroud FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.42m 9.38m 34' 2.25"
  • 10.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Will Broome FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.07m 16.45m 13.27m 14.60m 43' 6.5"
16 Matt Dorenkamper SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.41m 14.89m 12.62m 9.84m 41' 5"
17 Nick Huff SO-2 Carthage 13.97m 14.96m 12.47m 12.72m 40' 11"
18 Douglas Grace FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.92m 9.66m 12.39m 14.87m 40' 7.75"
19 Jack Malloy SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.12m 14.50m 12.29m 11.68m 40' 4"
20 Brandon Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.29m 8.76m 12.17m 11.80m 39' 11.25"
21 Ben Blackburn FR-1 Clarke 13.93m 14.89m 12.01m 13.09m 39' 5"
22 Renz Lies FR-1 Carthage 13.63m 15.41m 11.85m 12.09m 38' 10.5"
23 Logan Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.68m 13.93m 11.42m 12.45m 37' 5.75"
24 Casey Chadwick JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.91m 13.97m 11.00m 12.54m 36' 1.25"
25 Tommy Mestnik FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.11m 9.43m 10.96m 13.92m 35' 11.5"
26 Jacob Dennison SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.43m 11.19m 10.86m 9.77m 35' 7.75"
27 Martin Egbo SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.52m 13.49m 10.79m 12.62m 35' 5"
28 Kasey Skabroud FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.44m 10.73m 10.42m 8.13m 34' 2.25"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Joseph White FR-1 Carthage 17.04m 18.74m 14.48m 17.21m 55' 11"
2 Jackson Sheckler SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.49m 12.86m 15.34m 19.29m 54' 1.25"
3 Nick Tegtmeier SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.74m 19.83m 19.05m 15.74m 51' 7.75"
4 Steven Hermsen SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 15.67m 11.28m 13.01m 19.12m 51' 5"
5 Daustin Martin JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15.48m 15.94m 13.78m 14.71m 50' 9.5"
6 Ben Veverka SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14.86m 14.12m 14.71m 12.63m 48' 9"
7 Alex Pitrone FR-1 Carthage 14.70m 12.50m 17.20m 14.70m 48' 2.75"
8 Tay'Jion Johnson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.13m 11.59m 15.40m 10.03m 46' 4.25"
9 Ethan Welch FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.11m 12.42m 17.21m 14.39m 46' 3.5"
10 Maxwell Campbell SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13.49m 15.11m 12.41m 10.66m 44' 3.25"
11 Lucas Leal FR-1 Carthage 13.27m 15.66m 11.81m 12.47m 43' 6.5"
13 Kyle Peters SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.85m 14.91m 11.57m 15.42m 42' 2"
14 Bryce Sitko SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.65m 12.27m 11.39m 13.66m 41' 6"
15 Bryce Olsen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.63m 10.23m 14.52m 9.47m 41' 5.25"

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Steven Hermsen SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 45.85m 53.03m 71.81m 55.24m 181' 3"
  • 38.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.12  
  • 55.24  
  • 54.86  
  • 53.24  
2 Yakob Ekoue SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 46.09m 52.53m 50.55m 49.56m 162' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.99  
  • 49.56  
3 Ben Veverka SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 56.19m 63.09m 63.58m 49.29m 161' 8"
  • 42.91  
  • 49.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.52  
  • FOUL  
4 Alexander Walechka SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 53.59m 62.21m 58.38m 47.85m 157' 0"
  • 47.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.84  
  • 45.98  
  • 47.42  
  • 45.41  
5 Jason Swarens FR-1 Wisconsin 36.84m 42.59m 43.07m 47.85m 157' 0"
  • 47.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Alex Girard SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 44.64m 52.71m 57.94m 47.49m 155' 10"
  • 42.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.14  
  • 47.49  
7 Joseph White FR-1 Carthage 47.56m 61.22m 50.39m 47.09m 154' 6"
  • 38.81  
  • 46.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Vinnie Voudrie JR-3 Marquette 42.88m 56.25m 52.10m 46.11m 151' 3"
  • 44.42  
  • 45.15  
  • 45.58  
  • 43.95  
  • 44.98  
  • 46.11  
9 Tommy Morton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 51.70m 43.16m 33.72m 44.96m 147' 6"
  • 37.49  
  • 42.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.96  
  • 43.77  
10 Abrahm Schroedl SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 29.83m 33.97m 50.13m 41.43m 135' 11"
  • 40.12  
  • 10.83  
  • 41.43  
11 Tyler Jensen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 48.79m 45.90m 29.36m 41.35m 135' 8"
  • 39.10  
  • 40.67  
  • 41.35  
12 Maxwell Campbell SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 39.90m 33.32m 38.25m 41.13m 134' 11"
  • 41.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Bryce Sitko SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 53.13m 31.88m 44.96m 40.87m 134' 1"
  • 40.87  
  • 39.67  
  • FOUL  
14 Nick Tegtmeier SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 40.81m 32.24m 40.40m 40.81m 133' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.81  
  • FOUL  
15 Kyle Peters SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 45.35m 36.04m 46.56m 40.49m 132' 10"
  • 40.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Douglas Grace FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 50.90m 51.71m 35.55m 40.40m 132' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.40  
17 Matt Ausse SO-2 Carthage 37.27m 29.26m 42.08m 40.08m 131' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.08  
  • FOUL  
18 Bryce Olsen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 30.59m 51.65m 46.48m 39.73m 130' 4"
  • 38.34  
  • 39.22  
  • 39.73  
19 Evan Westpfahl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 40.66m 41.79m 46.69m 37.65m 123' 6"
  • 34.57  
  • 37.65  
  • FOUL  
20 Sean Larsen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 34.19m 47.34m 41.70m 37.57m 123' 3"
  • 36.09  
  • 36.21  
  • 37.57  
21 Brandon Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 32.75m 42.80m 47.27m 37.22m 122' 1"
  • 34.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.22  
22 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 36.29m 41.79m 41.06m 36.66m 120' 3"
  • 36.66  
  • 35.23  
  • 35.85  
23 Trey Baskin SO-2 Marquette 42.33m 27.00m 35.76m 36.49m 119' 9"
  • 33.41  
  • 32.85  
  • 36.49  
24 Andrew Cunningham FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 41.55m 44.47m 30.98m 36.45m 119' 7"
  • 36.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.96  
25 Alex Pitrone FR-1 Carthage 31.19m 42.44m 42.07m 36.27m 119' 0"
  • 36.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.68  
26 Lucas Leal FR-1 Carthage 28.78m 44.60m 38.49m 35.97m 118' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.97  
27 Nick Huff SO-2 Carthage 42.15m 41.12m 35.64m 34.27m 112' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.27  
28 Matt Dorenkamper SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.78m 31.88m 26.12m 33.92m 111' 3"
  • 32.77  
  • 33.70  
  • 33.92  
29 Jackson Sheckler SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 29.63m 23.70m 36.80m 31.19m 102' 4"
  • 31.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Tyler Jensen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 34.32m 41.35m 34.32m 39.28m 33.49m 36.80m 135' 8"
15 Kyle Peters SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 28.34m 40.49m 36.44m 31.58m 45.35m 35.23m 132' 10"
16 Douglas Grace FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 33.94m 40.40m 42.02m 52.12m 36.36m 32.32m 132' 6"
17 Matt Ausse SO-2 Carthage 38.08m 40.08m 28.86m 34.47m 35.27m 42.89m 131' 6"
18 Bryce Olsen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 30.59m 39.73m 45.69m 44.10m 28.61m 46.88m 130' 4"
19 Evan Westpfahl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 48.95m 37.65m 27.11m 35.39m 28.61m 44.05m 123' 6"
20 Sean Larsen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 30.06m 37.57m 43.96m 39.45m 39.82m 36.44m 123' 3"
22 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 44.73m 36.66m 42.16m 27.49m 34.09m 36.66m 120' 3"
23 Trey Baskin SO-2 Marquette 35.40m 36.49m 28.83m 45.61m 45.25m 44.15m 119' 9"
24 Andrew Cunningham FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 43.01m 36.45m 39.37m 45.56m 41.55m 30.98m 119' 7"
25 Alex Pitrone FR-1 Carthage 25.39m 36.27m 35.18m 32.28m 29.74m 38.81m 119' 0"
26 Lucas Leal FR-1 Carthage 38.49m 35.97m 41.01m 39.57m 28.06m 31.29m 118' 0"
27 Nick Huff SO-2 Carthage 26.39m 34.27m 43.52m 24.33m 36.33m 25.70m 112' 5"
28 Matt Dorenkamper SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 41.04m 33.92m 33.92m 41.38m 44.10m 27.48m 111' 3"
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Steven Hermsen SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 55.24m 59.66m 181' 3"
2 Yakob Ekoue SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.56m 40.14m 162' 7"
3 Ben Veverka SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 49.29m 45.35m 161' 8"
4 Alexander Walechka SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 47.85m 39.24m 157' 0"
5 Jason Swarens FR-1 Wisconsin 47.85m 43.54m 157' 0"
6 Alex Girard SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 47.49m 48.91m 155' 10"
7 Joseph White FR-1 Carthage 47.09m 40.50m 154' 6"
8 Vinnie Voudrie JR-3 Marquette 46.11m 38.73m 151' 3"
9 Tommy Morton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 44.96m 56.65m 147' 6"
10 Abrahm Schroedl SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 41.43m 29.83m 135' 11"
12 Maxwell Campbell SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 41.13m 50.18m 134' 11"
13 Bryce Sitko SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 40.87m 37.60m 134' 1"
14 Nick Tegtmeier SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 40.81m 36.32m 133' 11"
21 Brandon Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 37.22m 47.64m 122' 1"
29 Jackson Sheckler SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 31.19m 37.74m 102' 4"

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Cole Hooper SO-2 Wisconsin 65.56m 74.05m 60.70m 199' 2"
  • 57.89  
  • 59.13  
  • 60.70  
  • 58.71  
  • 59.83  
  • 60.54  
2 Dan Ufearo JR-3 Wisconsin 45.35m 52.41m 58.89m 193' 2"
  • 57.22  
  • 58.31  
  • 58.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.75  
  • FOUL  
3 Sam Coil JR-3 Wisconsin 50.42m 64.16m 57.29m 187' 11"
  • 55.67  
  • 57.29  
  • 56.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.44  
  • FOUL  
4 Matt Ausse SO-2 Carthage 69.18m 45.16m 57.17m 187' 7"
  • 55.33  
  • 55.87  
  • 56.06  
  • 55.69  
  • 57.17  
  • 56.05  
5 Jason Swarens FR-1 Wisconsin 58.13m 43.31m 56.99m 187' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 54.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.99  
6 Alex Girard SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 58.44m 50.72m 55.13m 180' 10"
  • 53.84  
  • 55.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.73  
  • 52.63  
  • FOUL  
7 Vinnie Voudrie JR-3 Marquette 53.96m 61.67m 55.06m 180' 8"
  • 52.21  
  • 53.09  
  • 52.57  
  • 52.05  
  • 55.04  
  • 55.06  
8 Steven Hermsen SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 46.47m 62.67m 54.03m 177' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 53.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.94  
  • 54.03  
9 Alexander Walechka SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 53.66m 63.76m 53.13m 174' 4"
  • 48.89  
  • 51.79  
  • 53.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.06  
  • 49.08  
10 Daustin Martin JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 40.46m 54.46m 51.87m 170' 2"
  • 51.17  
  • 51.87  
  • FOUL  
11 Joseph White FR-1 Carthage 55.66m 65.27m 50.60m 166' 0"
  • 50.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Brandon Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 62.00m 42.85m 50.41m 165' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 47.77  
  • 50.41  
13 Aiden Williams SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 48.30m 48.30m 50.31m 165' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 50.31  
  • 49.67  
14 Nick Tomasovic FR-1 Wisconsin 52.27m 39.57m 48.85m 160' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.85  
15 Yakob Ekoue SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 37.47m 44.68m 48.04m 157' 7"
  • 47.35  
  • 48.04  
  • FOUL  
16 Jimmy Hinkley FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 37.23m 35.32m 47.73m 156' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 46.52  
  • 47.73  
17 Nick Huff SO-2 Carthage 51.32m 55.12m 47.52m 155' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 47.52  
  • FOUL  
18 Jacob Dennison SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 33.30m 50.65m 46.90m 153' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 46.90  
  • FOUL  
19 Trey Baskin SO-2 Marquette 52.87m 36.50m 46.79m 153' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 46.79  
  • FOUL  
20 Douglas Grace FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 38.55m 47.84m 46.45m 152' 5"
  • 44.36  
  • 46.45  
  • 46.39  
21 Tommy Morton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 59.11m 36.94m 46.18m 151' 6"
  • 46.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Max Schoening JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 33.08m 40.43m 45.94m 150' 9"
  • 45.52  
  • 45.94  
  • 44.07  
23 Jack Malloy SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 35.65m 49.37m 45.71m 150' 0"
  • 44.79  
  • 45.71  
  • 43.69  
24 Kasey Skabroud FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 31.84m 31.40m 44.85m 147' 2"
  • 44.85  
  • 41.80  
  • FOUL  
25 Andrew Cunningham FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 35.98m 40.64m 42.33m 138' 10"
  • 39.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.33  
26 Sean Larsen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 43.69m 34.03m 42.01m 137' 10"
  • 40.06  
  • 41.35  
  • 42.01  
27 Maxwell Campbell SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 32.17m 31.76m 40.72m 133' 7"
  • 38.39  
  • 40.55  
  • 40.72  
28 Matt Dorenkamper SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 35.73m 51.97m 40.60m 133' 2"
  • 40.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Will Broome FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 41.31m 47.33m 40.11m 131' 7"
  • 39.19  
  • 40.11  
  • 39.79  
30 Renz Lies FR-1 Carthage 30.33m 50.69m 39.91m 130' 11"
  • 39.91  
  • 38.58  
  • 38.43  
31 Martin Egbo SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 35.09m 47.46m 39.88m 130' 10"
  • 38.86  
  • 39.88  
  • FOUL  
32 Logan Powers FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 35.21m 47.87m 39.56m 129' 9"
  • 35.74  
  • 39.56  
  • FOUL  
33 Tay'Jion Johnson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.82m 40.12m 38.95m 127' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.95  
34 Alex Pitrone FR-1 Carthage 50.11m 38.94m 38.55m 126' 6"
  • 38.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Juan Ocampo FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 37.00m 39.64m 37.75m 123' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.75  
36 Evan Westpfahl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 41.97m 43.09m 37.47m 122' 11"
  • 34.13  
  • 37.47  
  • FOUL  
37 Logan Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.58m 25.88m 34.97m 114' 9"
  • 34.97  
  • 34.39  
  • 34.26  
38 Joe Tegtmeier FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 36.90m 27.92m 32.09m 105' 3"
  • 32.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lucas Leal FR-1 Carthage FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
24 Kasey Skabroud FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 41.26m 44.85m 43.95m 42.61m 147' 2"
26 Sean Larsen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 36.13m 42.01m 37.81m 52.09m 137' 10"
27 Maxwell Campbell SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 45.61m 40.72m 33.39m 43.57m 133' 7"
29 Will Broome FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 42.12m 40.11m 34.49m 39.31m 131' 7"
30 Renz Lies FR-1 Carthage 38.71m 39.91m 33.92m 35.92m 130' 11"
32 Logan Powers FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 42.72m 39.56m 49.45m 51.03m 129' 9"
33 Tay'Jion Johnson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.25m 38.95m 40.51m 50.25m 127' 9"
34 Alex Pitrone FR-1 Carthage 31.61m 38.55m 42.41m 30.45m 126' 6"
35 Juan Ocampo FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 45.68m 37.75m 34.73m 47.19m 123' 10"
36 Evan Westpfahl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 41.97m 37.47m 36.35m 44.21m 122' 11"
37 Logan Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.23m 34.97m 27.63m 31.12m 114' 9"
38 Joe Tegtmeier FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.67m 32.09m 35.94m 36.58m 105' 3"
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
14 Nick Tomasovic FR-1 Wisconsin 48.85m 160' 3"
15 Yakob Ekoue SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.04m 157' 7"
17 Nick Huff SO-2 Carthage 47.52m 155' 11"
18 Jacob Dennison SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 46.90m 153' 10"
19 Trey Baskin SO-2 Marquette 46.79m 153' 6"
20 Douglas Grace FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 46.45m 152' 5"
21 Tommy Morton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 46.18m 151' 6"
22 Max Schoening JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 45.94m 150' 9"
23 Jack Malloy SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 45.71m 150' 0"
25 Andrew Cunningham FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 42.33m 138' 10"
28 Matt Dorenkamper SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 40.60m 133' 2"
31 Martin Egbo SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 39.88m 130' 10"
  Lucas Leal FR-1 Carthage FOUL NM
Men's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Cole Hooper SO-2 Wisconsin 45.53m 49.77m 54.63m 60.70m 78.91m 199' 2"
2 Dan Ufearo JR-3 Wisconsin 41.81m 73.61m 75.38m 58.89m 54.18m 193' 2"
3 Sam Coil JR-3 Wisconsin 57.86m 74.48m 63.59m 57.29m 40.68m 187' 11"
4 Matt Ausse SO-2 Carthage 51.45m 40.59m 45.74m 57.17m 62.89m 187' 7"
5 Jason Swarens FR-1 Wisconsin 63.26m 73.52m 57.56m 56.99m 57.56m 187' 0"
6 Alex Girard SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 66.71m 67.81m 57.34m 55.13m 49.62m 180' 10"
7 Vinnie Voudrie JR-3 Marquette 47.35m 61.67m 55.61m 55.06m 55.06m 180' 8"
8 Steven Hermsen SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 58.89m 63.22m 62.67m 54.03m 49.71m 177' 3"
9 Alexander Walechka SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 55.79m 56.32m 46.75m 53.13m 64.82m 174' 4"
10 Daustin Martin JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 50.83m 42.53m 56.02m 51.87m 57.58m 170' 2"
11 Joseph White FR-1 Carthage 45.54m 65.78m 55.66m 50.60m 53.64m 166' 0"
12 Brandon Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 56.46m 40.33m 38.31m 50.41m 49.91m 165' 5"
13 Aiden Williams SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 59.87m 60.88m 59.87m 50.31m 61.38m 165' 1"
16 Jimmy Hinkley FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 42.96m 36.75m 56.32m 47.73m 57.75m 156' 7"

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jonathan Engelking Sophomore Unattached 68.81m 63.67m 64.31m 50.80m 75.89m 73.31m 82.96m 211' 0"
  • 62.00  
  • 62.86  
  • 64.31  
  • 63.06  
  • 60.48  
  • FOUL  
2 Jacob Zednik Freshman Unattached 67.39m 73.30m 59.11m 60.29m 46.70m 73.30m 58.52m 193' 11"
  • 54.66  
  • 59.11  
  • 55.37  
  • 54.06  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
3 Noah Potratz   Unattached 44.19m 65.49m 53.24m 45.25m 60.16m 63.36m 66.02m 174' 8"
  • 53.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.79  
  • 52.24  
4 Nick Fix   Greater Milwaukee TC 44.66m 37.91m 51.93m 56.60m 50.37m 57.12m 45.18m 170' 4"
  • 48.48  
  • 51.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.94  
5 C.J. Pfeil SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 47.03m 64.73m 50.57m 39.95m 41.47m 45.51m 62.71m 165' 11"
  • 47.36  
  • 50.57  
  • 50.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.57  
  • 46.42  
6 Cameron Sorenson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 42.04m 47.05m 50.05m 52.55m 38.54m 57.06m 37.04m 164' 2"
  • 48.82  
  • 50.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.28  
  • 45.66  
  • FOUL  
7 Mason DeLille FR-1 Carthage 55.93m 39.34m 47.40m 47.40m 41.71m 43.61m 60.20m 155' 6"
  • 47.40  
  • 45.20  
  • 46.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.79  
  • 44.33  
8 Noah Streveler FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 57.93m 32.90m 46.34m 57.46m 33.36m 44.95m 58.39m 152' 0"
  • 39.60  
  • 46.34  
  • 44.95  
  • 42.20  
  • 42.90  
  • 43.69  
9 Max Foland FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 33.63m 49.08m 45.44m 58.62m 36.35m 40.90m 43.17m 149' 1"
  • 37.94  
  • 44.18  
  • 45.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.07  
10 Trey Smith FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 53.63m 34.57m 44.32m 31.91m 50.97m 53.63m 47.87m 145' 5"
  • 29.10  
  • 44.32  
  • 42.08  
11 Nolan Seaberg FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 30.87m 44.10m 44.10m 41.89m 30.87m 45.86m 38.81m 144' 8"
  • 40.34  
  • 42.07  
  • 44.10  
12 Bo Koehn JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 31.20m 52.74m 43.95m 34.28m 46.15m 35.60m 39.56m 144' 2"
  • 39.28  
  • 41.52  
  • 43.95  
13 Tyler Jensen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 41.74m 35.28m 43.03m 30.55m 49.91m 33.99m 32.27m 141' 2"
  • 39.40  
  • 35.98  
  • 43.03  
14 Noah Reedy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.20m 30.38m 42.79m 51.35m 34.23m 32.52m 44.93m 140' 5"
  • 42.79  
  • 40.07  
  • 42.09  
15 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 31.23m 30.38m 42.20m 33.76m 31.23m 43.04m 30.38m 138' 5"
  • 40.78  
  • 41.29  
  • 42.20  
16 Connor Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 31.19m 37.42m 41.58m 53.64m 40.75m 40.33m 45.74m 136' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.13  
  • 41.58  
17 Kyle VanDenBusch SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 40.68m 30.00m 41.09m 43.97m 39.86m 41.91m 28.76m 134' 10"
  • 38.96  
  • 41.09  
  • 37.98  
18 Aden Sears FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 42.13m 28.74m 39.37m 39.76m 35.83m 29.53m 45.28m 129' 2"
  • 37.69  
  • 36.30  
  • 39.37  
19 Logan Froseth FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 44.79m 30.50m 38.61m 33.98m 48.26m 28.96m 48.65m 126' 8"
  • 37.05  
  • 38.61  
  • 37.92  
20 Micah Senior FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 30.72m 41.86m 38.40m 48.38m 46.85m 48.00m 46.08m 126' 0"
  • 37.53  
  • 38.40  
  • 35.15  
21 Ryan Traut JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 26.73m 34.26m 37.65m 35.77m 26.35m 32.76m 33.89m 123' 6"
  • 37.65  
  • 28.21  
  • 31.63  
22 James Vandun SO-2 Clarke 47.05m 36.02m 36.76m 28.67m 25.73m 46.32m 32.72m 120' 7"
  • 33.74  
  • 36.76  
  • FOUL  
23 Lane Wilson FR-1 Beloit 31.57m 32.30m 36.71m 33.41m 42.58m 34.14m 42.22m 120' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.71  
  • 33.72  
24 Samuel LaPean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 45.41m 45.78m 36.62m 33.69m 39.55m 38.82m 38.45m 120' 2"
  • 36.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.11  
25 Ben Blackburn FR-1 Clarke 36.61m 43.18m 34.54m 32.47m 30.74m 25.56m 32.12m 113' 4"
  • 34.41  
  • 34.54  
  • FOUL  
26 Andres Salvador SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 38.74m 27.96m 33.69m 43.80m 39.08m 25.60m 42.45m 110' 6"
  • 32.76  
  • 30.58  
  • 33.69  
27 Cody Holbach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 40.99m 33.60m 33.60m 37.63m 41.33m 29.23m 36.29m 110' 3"
  • 29.30  
  • 33.60  
  • FOUL  
28 Ben Howlett FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.83m 34.36m 32.72m 29.12m 34.36m 33.70m 35.34m 107' 4"
  • 32.72  
  • 32.05  
  • 32.63  
29 Jacob Pigeon SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 22.64m 24.87m 31.89m 38.91m 31.57m 37.95m 26.79m 104' 7"
  • 31.89  
  • 26.99  
  • 30.62  
30 Ismael Lopez JR-3 Beloit 32.98m 34.19m 30.26m 38.13m 26.02m 28.14m 29.35m 99' 3"
  • 30.26  
  • 28.61  
  • FOUL  
31 Thomas Ian SO-2 Beloit 23.85m 21.41m 27.10m 32.79m 27.37m 32.25m 31.17m 88' 11"
  • 27.10  
  • 25.44  
  • 26.37  
32 Payton Taylor FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 19.09m 29.38m 24.48m 26.93m 21.54m 31.58m 19.34m 80' 4"
  • 22.32  
  • 24.48  
  • FOUL  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Trey Smith FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 48.31m 31.47m 44.32m 41.22m 54.96m 37.23m 31.47m 145' 5"
14 Noah Reedy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 53.49m 44.07m 42.79m 45.79m 35.94m 33.38m 47.07m 140' 5"
21 Ryan Traut JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 35.77m 36.52m 37.65m 39.53m 30.87m 37.27m 33.13m 123' 6"
22 James Vandun SO-2 Clarke 43.38m 35.66m 36.76m 26.47m 44.11m 36.39m 29.04m 120' 7"
25 Ben Blackburn FR-1 Clarke 37.30m 40.76m 34.54m 24.18m 44.56m 31.09m 36.96m 113' 4"
26 Andres Salvador SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.95m 40.43m 33.69m 25.27m 30.66m 26.95m 30.32m 110' 6"
27 Cody Holbach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.56m 33.94m 33.60m 27.22m 28.56m 30.91m