May 6, 2022
|
Hamline - St. Paul, MN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kelsie Sealock SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 17.45 16.47 15.06 14.07 1.8
2 Christabelle Mulcahy SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 16.70 10.56 15.84 14.27 1.8
3 Taynian Walgrave SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.38 18.28 17.26 14.62 1.8
4 Gabby Bodin SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 14.61 18.76 14.61 15.37 1.8
5 Elle Geislinger FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 16.72 15.48 14.09 15.48 1.8
6 Jordan Sekafetz FR-1 Upper Iowa 18.51 12.29 19.62 15.95 1.8
7 Emma Johnson FR-1 Viterbo 15.24 18.65 18.48 16.21 1.7
8 Ashley Veronen FR-1 Viterbo 12.51 20.95 20.95 16.24 1.8
9 Ally Stackhouse FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 17.88 13.62 13.45 16.40 1.8
10 Burnices Barlue FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 16.98 20.60 20.93 16.48 1.7
11 Tess Durscher SO-2 Viterbo 15.33 16.48 14.51 16.48 1.7
12 Heather Wiehe   Minnesota Running Club 18.51 12.23 14.87 16.52 1.7
13 Cecelia Miller SR-4 Hamline 19.91 11.78 16.26 16.59 1.8
14 Hannah King SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 14.72 13.87 20.63 16.91 1.7
15 Alison Jaecks JR-3 Viterbo 20.69 16.62 15.56 17.68 1.7
16 Gabriele Hannah FR-1 Hamline 14.81 16.06 18.91 17.84 1.7
17 Cynthia Garcia Balmaceda SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 19.73 17.02 18.47 18.10 0.5
18 Jade Martin JR-3 Upper Iowa 20.61 22.36 23.33 19.44 0.5
19 Bella Ingraham   Minnesota Running Club 15.31 24.37 21.35 20.14 0.5
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelsie Sealock SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 14.36 10.28 13.51 15.90 10.70 14.50 14.07
2 Christabelle Mulcahy SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 16.84 9.99 18.27 12.28 17.41 12.85 14.27
3 Taynian Walgrave SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.58 18.43 13.16 18.57 16.52 15.21 14.62
4 Gabby Bodin SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 11.53 11.38 14.61 13.22 18.29 13.53 15.37
5 Elle Geislinger FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 12.85 16.26 19.20 19.66 13.16 13.78 15.48
6 Jordan Sekafetz FR-1 Upper Iowa 15.48 18.03 19.30 18.35 14.36 20.42 15.95
8 Ashley Veronen FR-1 Viterbo 17.87 14.46 20.14 11.37 14.46 14.62 16.24
9 Ally Stackhouse FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 18.37 15.09 20.50 16.08 14.27 17.55 16.40
13 Cecelia Miller SR-4 Hamline 12.61 18.42 18.58 15.43 18.25 20.41 16.59
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Emma Johnson FR-1 Viterbo 14.92 13.13 12.16 18.48 13.30 16.21
10 Burnices Barlue FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 17.97 13.19 12.53 17.64 17.80 16.48
11 Tess Durscher SO-2 Viterbo 18.63 21.10 16.81 11.87 17.14 16.48
12 Heather Wiehe   Minnesota Running Club 13.22 18.84 16.36 15.86 11.57 16.52
14 Hannah King SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 19.62 21.99 18.77 21.82 17.76 16.91
15 Alison Jaecks JR-3 Viterbo 19.10 18.57 19.10 20.16 13.79 17.68
16 Gabriele Hannah FR-1 Hamline 14.45 21.06 18.38 20.16 23.02 17.84
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Cynthia Garcia Balmaceda SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 15.39 17.02 19.01 18.10
18 Jade Martin JR-3 Upper Iowa 20.42 16.53 18.86 19.44
19 Bella Ingraham   Minnesota Running Club 25.38 24.17 25.38 20.14