May 6, 2022
|
Hamline - St. Paul, MN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kelsie Sealock SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 14.07 10.56 13.93 11.68 13.79 11.12 1.8
2 Christabelle Mulcahy SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 14.27 18.41 10.71 11.71 14.13 10.14 1.8
3 Taynian Walgrave SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.62 13.60 13.60 16.09 11.26 15.94 1.8
4 Gabby Bodin SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 15.37 14.30 12.76 15.37 16.14 12.76 1.8
5 Elle Geislinger FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 15.48 19.04 10.99 11.92 11.46 19.51 1.8
6 Jordan Sekafetz FR-1 Upper Iowa 15.95 13.72 17.23 14.36 20.10 11.97 1.8
7 Emma Johnson FR-1 Viterbo 16.21 12.00 18.16 16.05 15.24 13.62 1.7
8 Ashley Veronen FR-1 Viterbo 16.24 18.68 18.68 17.71 20.79 18.68 1.8
9 Ally Stackhouse FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16.40 16.08 13.62 11.81 16.24 20.01 1.8
10 Burnices Barlue FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 16.48 12.03 18.79 19.78 15.50 17.97 1.7
11 Tess Durscher SO-2 Viterbo 16.48 16.32 17.97 13.35 14.34 17.97 1.7
12 Heather Wiehe   Minnesota Running Club 16.52 14.54 14.21 20.49 12.89 17.35 1.7
13 Cecelia Miller SR-4 Hamline 16.59 17.59 19.58 16.59 14.27 11.95 1.8
14 Hannah King SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16.91 14.55 14.04 16.74 16.91 18.94 1.7
15 Alison Jaecks JR-3 Viterbo 17.68 17.15 14.86 22.99 22.63 12.91 1.7
16 Gabriele Hannah FR-1 Hamline 17.84 12.85 22.66 16.60 18.91 15.17 1.7
17 Cynthia Garcia Balmaceda SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 18.10 17.56 16.29 17.74 14.67 13.04 0.5
18 Jade Martin JR-3 Upper Iowa 19.44 22.55 13.61 14.97 14.39 19.64 0.5
19 Bella Ingraham   Minnesota Running Club 20.14 21.96 23.57 21.76 24.57 24.78 0.5
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelsie Sealock SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 14.07 13.51 13.65
2 Christabelle Mulcahy SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 14.27 10.56 9.99
3 Taynian Walgrave SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.62 16.52 14.62
4 Gabby Bodin SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 15.37 14.30 15.68
5 Elle Geislinger FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 15.48 19.04 18.89
6 Jordan Sekafetz FR-1 Upper Iowa 15.95 16.11 13.24
8 Ashley Veronen FR-1 Viterbo 16.24 13.16 13.97
9 Ally Stackhouse FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16.40 15.09 18.70
13 Cecelia Miller SR-4 Hamline 16.59 19.75 20.74
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Emma Johnson FR-1 Viterbo 12.81 14.43 12.16 18.16 20.27 16.21
10 Burnices Barlue FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 17.64 21.10 18.30 17.14 17.14 16.48
11 Tess Durscher SO-2 Viterbo 18.96 19.12 15.99 15.99 20.27 16.48
12 Heather Wiehe   Minnesota Running Club 12.39 15.04 19.17 12.89 15.20 16.52
14 Hannah King SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 18.44 13.02 14.04 12.69 12.69 16.91
15 Alison Jaecks JR-3 Viterbo 19.98 18.92 16.62 19.45 16.27 17.68
16 Gabriele Hannah FR-1 Hamline 16.06 23.02 18.20 19.27 14.10 17.84
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Cynthia Garcia Balmaceda SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 18.10 18.83 16.66 17.56 19.91 13.40
18 Jade Martin JR-3 Upper Iowa 19.44 13.81 22.36 19.83 15.17 15.56
19 Bella Ingraham   Minnesota Running Club 20.14 20.35 22.56 15.71 20.95 22.96