May 7, 2022
|
Boone HS - Orlando, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Aidan Mizell JR Boone 7.83 10.72 10
2 Shomari Pettigrew JR Treasure Coast 10.49 10.92 8
3 Tromance Smith SO Vero Beach 9.83 10.92 6
4 Isaiah Oquendo SR Harmony 8.86 10.93 5
5 Emmanuel Pierre SR Dr. Phillips 11.73 10.96 4
6 Denzel Alexander JR Martin County 10.21 10.97 3
7 Nicolas West JR Spanish River 8.80 10.99 2
8 Myles Todd SR Windermere 13.44 11.01 1
9 Jalon Thompson SO Olympia 8.40 11.05 -
10 Tavius Horne FR Atlantic (Delray) 9.63 11.07 -
11 Lopez Lumaine SR Atlantic (Delray) 10.99 11.10 -
12 Justin Mosley SR West Boca Raton 8.91 11.13 -
13 Reece Larson SR Wellington 10.27 11.28 -
14 Derayon Williams SR Palm Beach Central 13.28 11.35 -
15 Melvin Hubbard SR Forest Hill 11.84 11.38 -
  Elvick Previlma SO Wellington DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Isaiah Oquendo SR Harmony 7.98 10.93 8.31 8.97 8.75 10.06 5
7 Nicolas West JR Spanish River 11.54 10.99 12.64 11.21 9.02 13.19 2
9 Jalon Thompson SO Olympia 13.93 11.05 9.95 9.95 9.40 8.40 -
10 Tavius Horne FR Atlantic (Delray) 12.18 11.07 13.51 8.09 12.85 10.96 -
13 Reece Larson SR Wellington 11.17 11.28 12.98 10.49 8.01 12.98 -
14 Derayon Williams SR Palm Beach Central 9.20 11.35 12.15 8.97 9.88 14.19 -
15 Melvin Hubbard SR Forest Hill 13.66 11.38 14.34 10.47 10.47 9.56 -
  Elvick Previlma SO Wellington DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aidan Mizell JR Boone 10.72 10.83 12.12 10
2 Shomari Pettigrew JR Treasure Coast 10.92 12.13 9.72 8
3 Tromance Smith SO Vero Beach 10.92 11.14 12.67 6
5 Emmanuel Pierre SR Dr. Phillips 10.96 9.10 10.42 4
6 Denzel Alexander JR Martin County 10.97 12.40 13.17 3
8 Myles Todd SR Windermere 11.01 8.59 8.26 1
11 Lopez Lumaine SR Atlantic (Delray) 11.10 9.77 12.55 -
12 Justin Mosley SR West Boca Raton 11.13 9.35 8.91 -

Men's 200m Dash Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Justin Stith JR Dr. Phillips 21.19 25.83 19.20 22.07 10 0.2
2 Shomari Pettigrew JR Treasure Coast 15.69 17.68 19.22 22.09 8 0.2
3 Emmanuel Pierre SR Dr. Phillips 17.05 27.46 25.02 22.14 6 -1.5
4 Isaiah Oquendo SR Harmony 17.15 23.61 28.73 22.27 5 0.2
5 Jordan Little SR Seminole Ridge 18.98 16.07 25.90 22.32 4 -1.5
6 Tavius Horne FR Atlantic (Delray) 19.67 17.66 24.81 22.35 3 -1.5
7 Derrick Williams SO Vero Beach 18.81 20.83 17.47 22.39 2 -1.5
8 Justin Mosley SR West Boca Raton 22.68 23.80 26.05 22.45 1 -1.5
9 Myles Todd SR Windermere 19.20 20.55 17.62 22.58 - -1.5
10 Alex Thompson SR Santaluces 16.07 26.03 24.67 22.63 - -1.5
11 Lopez Lumaine SR Atlantic (Delray) 21.32 24.04 26.99 22.68 - -1.5
12 Riley Pelletier SR Martin County 19.06 27.33 29.85 22.96 - 0.2
13 Corrado DeSantis SO Dwyer 17.47 17.01 22.06 22.98 - 0.2
14 Marlon Shadd SR Palm Beach Lakes 22.86 18.66 19.59 23.32 - 0.2
  Rosario Noto SR Windermere DNF DNF DNF DNF    -
  Elvick Previlma SO Wellington DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Stith JR Dr. Phillips 27.81 18.54 22.07 19.87 10
2 Shomari Pettigrew JR Treasure Coast 25.63 24.08 22.09 26.07 8
4 Isaiah Oquendo SR Harmony 26.73 18.27 22.27 23.61 5
12 Riley Pelletier SR Martin County 24.80 19.29 22.96 21.59 -
13 Corrado DeSantis SO Dwyer 22.52 19.77 22.98 24.82 -
14 Marlon Shadd SR Palm Beach Lakes 24.96 24.26 23.32 25.42 -
  Rosario Noto SR Windermere DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Elvick Previlma SO Wellington DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 2
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Emmanuel Pierre SR Dr. Phillips 23.03 18.60 21.92 20.37 22.14 6
5 Jordan Little SR Seminole Ridge 22.55 26.12 25.45 23.44 22.32 4
6 Tavius Horne FR Atlantic (Delray) 22.13 20.57 17.66 17.66 22.35 3
7 Derrick Williams SO Vero Beach 29.11 19.71 23.29 26.65 22.39 2
8 Justin Mosley SR West Boca Raton 18.41 25.15 18.19 28.07 22.45 1
9 Myles Todd SR Windermere 24.39 25.97 29.13 16.26 22.58 -
10 Alex Thompson SR Santaluces 28.97 18.33 21.28 19.47 22.63 -
11 Lopez Lumaine SR Atlantic (Delray) 27.67 29.49 20.19 21.78 22.68 -

Men's 200m Dash Wheelchair

W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Moore SR Forest Hill 41.26 50.31 10

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aidan Mizell JR Boone 43.02 54.02 36.33 47.80 10
2 Joseph Coulter SR Martin County 1:01.69 35.46 41.29 48.57 8
3 Corey Bouie SR Park Vista 49.20 55.53 38.97 48.71 6
4 Rosario Noto SR Windermere 59.64 40.57 42.04 48.88 5
5 Jabari Williams SR Wellington 58.81 53.38 42.51 49.42 4
6 Alex Thompson SR Santaluces 41.28 59.18 43.77 49.73 3
7 Devin Giles SR Viera 58.96 42.47 52.96 49.96 2
8 Corrado DeSantis SO Dwyer 58.81 52.27 35.19 50.26 1
9 Devin Howard SR St. Cloud 56.62 59.19 50.96 51.47 -
10 Mateo Lopez JR Park Vista 51.54 1:07.68 36.45 52.06 -
11 Danny Dubriel SR Royal Palm Beach 56.76 1:02.49 49.47 52.07 -
12 Jamari Smith JR John I. Leonard 1:03.61 1:00.49 53.71 52.14 -
13 Michael Robinson SR Palm Beach Central 52.25 1:01.66 58.00 52.25 -
14 Jalen Francis SR Boone 54.51 44.03 59.75 52.41 -
15 Khamari Glymph JR Centennial 37.80 43.05 1:05.09 52.49 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Corrado DeSantis SO Dwyer 50.26 43.73 46.75 38.20 1
10 Mateo Lopez JR Park Vista 52.06 45.82 52.06 57.79 -
11 Danny Dubriel SR Royal Palm Beach 52.07 57.80 57.28 53.64 -
12 Jamari Smith JR John I. Leonard 52.14 55.27 42.76 47.97 -
13 Michael Robinson SR Palm Beach Central 52.25 1:03.23 58.52 37.10 -
14 Jalen Francis SR Boone 52.41 59.23 54.51 45.60 -
15 Khamari Glymph JR Centennial 52.49 58.27 36.75 48.29 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Aidan Mizell JR Boone 47.80 55.45 10
2 Joseph Coulter SR Martin County 48.57 52.46 8
3 Corey Bouie SR Park Vista 48.71 51.64 6
4 Rosario Noto SR Windermere 48.88 55.73 5
5 Jabari Williams SR Wellington 49.42 40.03 4
6 Alex Thompson SR Santaluces 49.73 57.19 3
7 Devin Giles SR Viera 49.96 52.96 2
9 Devin Howard SR St. Cloud 51.47 49.93 -

Men's 800m Run Wheelchair

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Moore SR Forest Hill 3:48.31 4:05.70 3:37.43 4:38.31 10

Men's 800m Run Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Douihech SR West Boca Raton 1:54.91 2:07.55 1:39.98 10
2 Jaiden Martingano JR Melbourne 1:57.99 1:35.58 1:46.20 8
3 Japrince Gaines SR Spanish River 1:58.23 2:31.34 1:54.69 6
4 Joel McConnell JR Dr. Phillips 1:58.85 2:04.80 2:28.57 5
5 Will Petersen JR Boone 2:00.27 2:08.69 2:32.75 4
6 Nathan Braswell SR Windermere 2:00.39 2:02.80 2:31.70 3
7 Parker Banzhaf FR Vero Beach 2:00.99 2:00.99 2:20.35 2
8 Aidan Carroll JR Viera 2:02.13 1:57.25 1:35.27 1
9 Javan Medina JR Tohopekaliga 2:03.26 2:09.43 1:32.45 -
10 David Usher SR Palm Beach Central 2:03.60 1:35.18 2:08.55 -
11 Jaylyn Price FR Dwyer 2:04.80 2:09.80 1:27.36 -
12 Daylerh Campos Colmenares SR Boca Raton 2:05.27 1:45.23 1:31.45 -
13 jameire holmes FR Royal Palm Beach 2:06.27 1:44.81 2:06.27 -
14 Josh Grobler JR Spanish River 2:07.08 1:35.31 1:30.23 -
15 Ryuya Kawamura JR Vero Beach 2:07.78 1:52.45 2:10.34 -
16 ivan mondera SR Royal Palm Beach 2:16.55 2:09.73 2:23.38 -

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Douihech SR West Boca Raton 3:46.33 4:28.94 4:26.27 4:50.24 3:09.06 3:46.33 10
2 Anthony Matthew SR Martin County 4:55.65 4:44.90 4:28.77 5:01.03 4:15.34 4:34.15 8
3 Aedan Rendek JR Viera 5:20.90 3:41.13 4:29.66 4:53.93 3:35.73 4:56.63 6
4 Aaron Mercado SR Boone 3:31.47 4:40.13 4:34.63 4:53.86 4:26.40 4:45.62 5
5 Joel Jean SR Harmony 5:22.82 4:11.08 4:35.91 5:50.41 4:33.15 3:51.77 4
6 Justin Spleha SR Spanish River 3:17.25 5:02.82 4:37.81 5:30.60 3:14.47 3:22.81 3
7 Zeniel Lizardo JR Tohopekaliga 4:43.34 5:57.01 4:43.34 4:12.18 5:54.18 6:08.35 2
8 Rami Bjork FR Dwyer 5:44.37 4:26.23 4:49.38 3:28.36 6:16.20 4:52.28 1
9 Jonn Ortiz-Torres SR St. Cloud 3:31.52 4:46.86 4:49.75 3:34.42 4:29.47 3:34.42 -
10 Shai Deichman SR Spanish River 5:44.23 3:41.71 4:51.72 5:23.81 4:02.13 3:47.55 -
11 Gian Thundiyil JR Boone 5:16.24 4:38.17 4:52.81 4:52.81 4:26.46 5:30.88 -
12 James Walter SR Jupiter 5:02.68 5:35.00 4:53.86 4:15.66 5:05.62 4:39.17 -
13 Omar Castillo SO Seminole Ridge 5:12.40 5:00.50 4:57.52 3:55.04 4:30.75 4:18.85 -
  Johan Camacho JR Tohopekaliga DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Christian Claypoole FR Dwyer DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Collin Brooks SR Boca Raton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Toppi SR Viera 10:11.08 9:15.52 11:51.07 10
2 Collin Brooks SR Boca Raton 10:19.14 9:17.78 10:52.61 8
3 Cameron Raney JR Viera 11:44.65 9:28.26 12:07.38 6
4 Robbie Naberhaus SR Viera 8:01.04 9:32.66 10:24.20 5
5 Sam Jaramillo SR Spanish River 12:15.19 9:48.15 7:09.35 4
6 Jayven Garcia SR Tohopekaliga 8:21.49 9:49.98 8:21.49 3
7 Johan Camacho JR Tohopekaliga 8:16.85 9:51.48 11:08.38 2
8 Joel Jean SR Harmony 7:24.84 10:01.13 12:55.46 1
9 Dylan Torres SO Lake Nona 10:44.02 10:01.88 8:19.56 -
10 Dylan Mauldin FR Boone 8:05.52 10:06.90 8:11.59 -
11 Connor Brooks JR Boca Raton 7:52.23 10:21.35 12:06.98 -
12 Paul Glick SR Boca Raton 11:14.68 10:36.49 8:48.29 -
13 Christian Claypoole FR Dwyer 11:25.38 10:46.58 8:24.34 -
14 Theo Endrud JR Jupiter 8:46.76 10:58.45 9:32.86 -
15 Rami Bjork FR Dwyer 9:58.05 11:11.96 13:33.08 -
16 Omar Castillo SO Seminole Ridge 13:24.35 11:51.81 15:25.36 -

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Roderick Horton SR Boone 17.15 14.19 13.31 14.78 16.11 14.19 10
2 Nicolas West JR Spanish River 11.27 17.06 17.65 14.83 17.21 18.24 8
3 Ritch Dieujuste JR West Boca Raton 14.59 17.50 15.20 15.35 18.12 13.51 6
4 Syhion Washington JR Dr. Phillips 16.48 15.10 12.63 15.40 16.33 11.40 5
5 Tyson Job SR Harmony 17.64 12.02 17.18 15.61 14.05 14.21 4
6 Presten Augustin FR Dwyer 13.77 12.03 14.87 15.82 15.51 12.03 3
7 Jordan Stynes JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 14.60 11.26 11.74 15.86 19.67 17.93 2
8 Rolens Gauthier JR Fort Pierce Central 19.62 19.30 11.97 15.95 18.35 20.26 1
9 kavion hayes JR Royal Palm Beach 14.34 15.95 11.76 16.11 18.37 16.11 -
10 Dadrien Smith SR Palm Beach Lakes 12.29 14.91 16.88 16.38 14.25 20.48 -
11 Joshua Warren FR Dr. Phillips 14.58 13.60 20.81 16.38 14.09 11.96 -
12 Keegan Castro SR Jupiter 16.43 15.78 12.33 16.43 16.76 14.96 -
13 Christian Figueroa SR Tohopekaliga 17.99 12.87 12.21 16.50 15.68 18.48 -
14 Donovan Daniels SO Park Vista 13.72 21.08 16.73 16.73 19.58 14.73 -
15 Mason Licht SR Park Vista 16.81 21.41 16.10 17.69 21.59 21.06 -
  Alex Tuyo JR Harmony DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Tyson Job SR Harmony 13.27 13.43 13.12 15.61 4
7 Jordan Stynes JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 18.88 19.83 20.46 15.86 2
8 Rolens Gauthier JR Fort Pierce Central 13.08 19.30 19.46 15.95 1
11 Joshua Warren FR Dr. Phillips 13.76 18.19 17.20 16.38 -
12 Keegan Castro SR Jupiter 21.20 14.96 15.94 16.43 -
13 Christian Figueroa SR Tohopekaliga 20.13 15.35 14.52 16.50 -
14 Donovan Daniels SO Park Vista 17.40 17.40 20.75 16.73 -
15 Mason Licht SR Park Vista 13.80 16.28 13.45 17.69 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Roderick Horton SR Boone 11.24 13.01 12.57 14.78 13.75 10
2 Nicolas West JR Spanish River 13.94 15.72 18.69 14.83 16.76 8
3 Ritch Dieujuste JR West Boca Raton 19.50 13.36 13.97 15.35 13.36 6
4 Syhion Washington JR Dr. Phillips 11.25 13.09 12.02 15.40 17.71 5
6 Presten Augustin FR Dwyer 11.55 12.34 11.71 15.82 12.03 3
9 kavion hayes JR Royal Palm Beach 16.11 20.95 12.57 16.11 18.21 -
10 Dadrien Smith SR Palm Beach Lakes 17.37 19.99 14.09 16.38 15.89 -
  Alex Tuyo JR Harmony DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicolas West JR Spanish River 42.99 47.17 31.58 38.04 10
2 Roderick Horton SR Boone 33.04 38.86 36.14 38.86 8
3 Ritch Dieujuste JR West Boca Raton 43.92 36.79 39.96 39.56 6
4 Alex Tuyo JR Harmony 36.47 37.29 35.65 40.97 5
5 Wathson Cherancy SR Harmony 50.61 30.86 34.15 41.14 4
6 Ka'Ron Young SR Palm Beach Central 34.70 52.87 45.43 41.30 3
7 Tyson Job SR Harmony 48.25 38.18 31.47 41.95 2
8 Donovan Daniels SO Park Vista 42.43 52.10 54.62 42.01 1
9 Presten Augustin FR Dwyer 41.59 43.27 53.78 42.01 -
10 kavion hayes JR Royal Palm Beach 45.43 48.37 41.64 42.06 -
11 Jack Ross SR Martin County 48.75 39.43 50.87 42.39 -
12 Thiago Pinto JR Olympic Heights 31.46 33.16 51.87 42.51 -
13 Dadrien Smith SR Palm Beach Lakes 32.07 32.49 50.02 42.75 -
14 Darwin Vega SO Tohopekaliga 42.00 41.12 33.16 44.21 -
15 Ashton Timberlake FR Dr. Phillips 35.69 31.68 54.43 44.61 -
16 Joshua Warren FR Dr. Phillips 36.28 43.00 53.30 44.79 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Ka'Ron Young SR Palm Beach Central 46.26 52.46 46.26 41.30 30.15 35.94 3
8 Donovan Daniels SO Park Vista 33.19 50.00 40.75 42.01 52.52 49.58 1
9 Presten Augustin FR Dwyer 36.55 39.49 54.20 42.01 34.03 47.48 -
11 Jack Ross SR Martin County 34.76 41.12 30.95 42.39 51.30 37.31 -
13 Dadrien Smith SR Palm Beach Lakes 47.88 38.05 43.61 42.75 51.30 42.75 -
14 Darwin Vega SO Tohopekaliga 55.71 47.75 54.82 44.21 37.58 38.47 -
15 Ashton Timberlake FR Dr. Phillips 47.74 56.21 37.03 44.61 40.60 42.83 -
16 Joshua Warren FR Dr. Phillips 41.66 51.06 57.34 44.79 43.00 31.80 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Nicolas West JR Spanish River 40.33 38.04 10
2 Roderick Horton SR Boone 36.53 38.86 8
3 Ritch Dieujuste JR West Boca Raton 42.73 39.56 6
4 Alex Tuyo JR Harmony 42.61 40.97 5
5 Wathson Cherancy SR Harmony 38.26 41.14 4
7 Tyson Job SR Harmony 37.76 41.95 2
10 kavion hayes JR Royal Palm Beach 54.68 42.06 -
12 Thiago Pinto JR Olympic Heights 34.86 42.51 -

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Vero Beach Michael Carter, Tromance Smith, Devin Willis, Derrick Williams 42.73 48.18 31.00 41.89 10
2 Osceola (Kissimmee) Taevion Swint, Ja'Keem Jackson, Henley Placide, William (Bo) Mascoe 49.97 29.40 48.71 41.99 8
3 Boone Exavian Westbrook, Aidan Mizell, Shayne Grandison, Jalen Francis 50.06 45.85 42.06 42.06 6
4 Dr. Phillips Emmanuel Pierre, Justin Stith, Syhion Washington, Jair Murphy 47.83 38.52 35.13 42.32 5
5 Harmony Tyler Emans, Wathson Cherancy, Isaiah Oquendo, Alex Tuyo 52.68 45.03 36.11 42.48 4
6 Martin County Garrett Slone, Riley Pelletier, Denzel Alexander, Michael Coulter 32.79 37.90 35.35 42.58 3
7 Atlantic (Delray) Jadon Scott, Tavius Horne, Jovante Pierre Louis, Lopez Lumaine 50.51 37.67 45.37 42.80 2
8 Windermere Jozef Miesak, Luke Noto, Rosario Noto, Myles Todd 52.90 36.86 52.47 43.36 1
9 Olympia Jalon Thompson, Keon Satchell, Xavier Graham, Sage Limon 48.18 42.97 44.71 43.40 -
10 Santaluces Sadiki Richards, Devon Pierre Louis, Caleb Francios, Mikalet Jean 37.76 41.67 41.67 43.40 -
11 Forest Hill Malik Razz, Adrian Gilles, Javaris Sistrunk, Melvin Hubbard 45.30 56.40 39.53 44.41 -
12 Palm Beach Central Sheridan McDonald, Ahmaud Douriet, Derayon Williams, Michael Robinson 32.87 48.42 48.87 44.42 -
13 Palm Beach Gardens Devin Atwaters, Vicent Dubose, Kanorris Simon, Arreion Roberson 44.16 50.40 34.79 44.60 -
14 West Boca Raton Joseph Gonzales, Ritch Dieujuste, Sean Dillman, Justin Mosley 48.67 52.69 34.83 44.65 -
15 Park Vista Jaden Louis, Ronnie Wade, Joey Oramas, Terrence Ellis 41.31 49.84 41.76 44.90 -
  Wellington Elvick Previlma, Jabari Williams, Bryant Walker, Reece Larson DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Olympia Thompson, Satchell, Graham, Limon 44.27 41.23 39.93 43.40 43.40 -
10 Santaluces Richards, Pierre Louis, Francios, Jean 35.16 39.06 55.99 43.40 46.88 -
11 Forest Hill Razz, Gilles, Sistrunk, Hubbard 37.75 45.75 34.20 44.41 53.74 -
12 Palm Beach Central McDonald, Douriet, Williams, Robinson 53.31 42.20 51.98 44.42 38.65 -
13 Palm Beach Gardens Atwaters, Dubose, Simon, Roberson 33.45 47.73 45.94 44.60 57.54 -
14 West Boca Raton Gonzales, Dieujuste, Dillman, Mosley 57.60 46.44 54.03 44.65 40.64 -
15 Park Vista Louis, Wade, Oramas, Ellis 54.78 54.78 56.13 44.90 56.13 -
  Wellington Previlma, Williams, Walker, Larson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dr. Phillips Emmanuel Pierre, Justin Stith, Syhion Washington, Joel McConnell 2:32.64 3:23.52 3:43.88 3:37.77 10
2 Windermere Amire Joseph, Myles Todd, Luke Noto, Rosario Noto 4:18.56 3:23.59 2:36.77 2:34.73 8
3 Osceola (Kissimmee) William (Bo) Mascoe, Ja'Keem Jackson, Tyler Newsome, Cornelius Walls 2:57.54 3:26.44 2:57.54 3:18.19 6
4 Seminole Ridge Robert Lebrun, Rodney Green, Michael Peters, Tavaris Haughton 4:22.46 3:26.66 4:26.60 2:53.60 5
5 Boone Jalen Francis, Exavian Westbrook, Will Petersen, Aidan Mizell 2:43.34 3:26.75 2:49.54 2:33.00 4
6 Atlantic (Delray) Azsean Nelson, Tavius Horne, Lopez Lumaine, Jadon Scott 3:52.17 3:27.29 3:29.37 4:27.41 3
7 Fort Pierce Central Berlain Colas, Anthony Clayton, Hunter Wagner, Colby Kuba 2:59.06 3:28.21 4:09.86 3:53.20 2
8 Vero Beach Mark Bacon, Tromance Smith, Derrick Williams, Michael Carter 3:23.64 3:29.93 2:43.75 3:53.03 1
9 Olympia Jamaar Telusnord, Jalon Thompson, Lucas Coan, Sage Limon 4:23.49 3:30.79 3:01.28 3:24.47 -
10 Park Vista Corey Bouie, Matthew Finkelstein, Donovan Daniels, Mateo Lopez 2:41.65 3:32.69 3:51.84 3:17.81 -
11 Palm Beach Central Ka'Ron Young, Marquise Bonne, David Usher, Michael Robinson 4:07.40 3:35.13 3:11.47 2:30.59 -
12 St. Cloud Devin Howard, Trey'von Taylor, Jonn Ortiz-Torres, Andres Soto 3:10.20 3:36.13 2:55.07 2:35.62 -
13 Palm Beach Lakes Jailen Davis, Marlon Shadd, Zedrick Lide, Dadrien Smith 3:25.45 3:36.26 3:47.08 4:04.38 -
14 Dwyer Presten Augustin, Wilthin Alcime, Corrado DeSantis, Marcus Upshaw 4:23.16 3:39.30 3:37.11 3:56.85 -
15 West Boca Raton Justin Mosley, Ritch Dieujuste, Alexander Osbourne, Ryan Douihech 2:48.90 3:39.34 4:23.21 4:27.60 -
16 Spanish River Japrince Gaines, Josh Grobler, Sam Jaramillo, Juan Blanco 4:18.59 3:44.86 3:29.12 4:20.84 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
4 Seminole Ridge Lebrun, Green, Peters, Haughton 3:26.66 3:26.66 5
6 Atlantic (Delray) Nelson, Horne, Lumaine, Scott 3:27.29 2:47.91 3
9 Olympia Telusnord, Thompson, Coan, Limon 3:30.79 2:29.66 -
11 Palm Beach Central Young, Bonne, Usher, Robinson 3:35.13 4:13.86 -
12 St. Cloud Howard, Taylor, Ortiz-Torres, Soto 3:36.13 4:02.07 -
13 Palm Beach Lakes Davis, Shadd, Lide, Smith 3:36.26 4:08.70 -
14 Dwyer Augustin, Alcime, DeSantis, Upshaw 3:39.30 3:32.73 -
16 Spanish River Gaines, Grobler, Jaramillo, Blanco 3:44.86 3:17.88 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dr. Phillips Pierre, Stith, Washington, McConnell 3:07.24 3:23.52 4:04.23 10
2 Windermere Joseph, Todd, Noto, Noto 2:46.95 3:23.59 3:27.67 8
3 Osceola (Kissimmee) Mascoe, Jackson, Newsome, Walls 2:28.64 3:26.44 4:18.05 6
5 Boone Francis, Westbrook, Petersen, Mizell 4:28.78 3:26.75 3:45.36 4
7 Fort Pierce Central Colas, Clayton, Wagner, Kuba 4:07.77 3:28.21 4:24.43 2
8 Vero Beach Bacon, Smith, Williams, Carter 3:53.03 3:29.93 4:03.52 1
10 Park Vista Bouie, Finkelstein, Daniels, Lopez 3:49.71 3:32.69 3:47.58 -
15 West Boca Raton Mosley, Dieujuste, Osbourne, Douihech 3:50.31 3:39.34 4:31.99 -

Boys' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Viera Michael Toppi, Aedan Rendek, Cameron Raney, Robbie Naberhaus 7:05.54 8:09.12 10
2 Spanish River Japrince Gaines, Sam Jaramillo, Justin Spleha, Josh Grobler 7:03.13 8:12.01 8
3 Windermere Luke Noto, Nathan Braswell, Arthur Cavalcanti, Maurice Hill 7:56.30 8:16.14 6
4 Boca Raton Daylerh Campos Colmenares, Paul Glick, Collin Brooks, Connor Brooks 8:30.89 8:25.83 5
5 Boone Jalen Francis, Aaron Mercado, Brandon McNulty, Will Petersen 9:32.07 8:30.77 4
6 Vero Beach Parker Banzhaf, Ryuya Kawamura, Peter Gumpel, Jason Luong 10:30.42 8:32.53 3
7 Lake Nona Evan Boudreau, Dylan Torres, Harold Baerga, Amir Rosa 9:41.60 8:39.28 2
8 Park Vista Justin Dewar, Matthew Finkelstein, Adrian Medina, Daniel Ospina 6:30.09 8:40.11 1
9 Santaluces Jon Notice, Bryan Alvarez, Nathaniel Louijene, Daniel Rook 8:11.63 8:43.01 -
10 Jupiter James Walter, Theo Endrud, Aiden Russo, Aaron Binder 8:56.20 8:45.68 -
11 Royal Palm Beach kenyon wells, ivan mondera, jameire holmes, kavion hayes 7:12.91 8:47.94 -
12 Seminole Ridge Zane Gordon, Robert Lebrun, Cameron Koch, Michael Peters 9:30.10 8:52.80 -
13 Harmony Joel Jean, Zachary Smith, Jankarlos Colon, Anakin Barbour 6:43.26 8:57.67 -
14 Melbourne Chase Riley, Ethan Heise, Trent Riley, Wesley Knoblock 6:26.05 9:03.73 -
15 Wellington Antoine Archibald, Ethan Elliott, Yosef Gilbert, Leonard Lorusso 11:26.47 9:18.10 -
  Dr. Phillips Joel McConnell, Caleb Considine, Henson Lis, Shyy McDonald DNS DNS   

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Orlando Descartes SR Tohopekaliga 1.98m 2.53m 2.02m 1.58m 2.16m 6' 7.5" 10
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.02
    XXO
  • 2.07
    XXX
2 Anthony White SR Harmony 1.81m 2.21m 1.87m 1.85m 1.59m 6' 1.5" 8
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXX
3 Akeem Pierre-louis JR Fort Pierce Central 1.38m 2.02m 1.82m 1.71m 1.55m 5' 11.5" 6
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
4 Ashton Matthews SR Lake Nona 2.33m 1.31m 1.82m 1.40m 1.84m 5' 11.5" 4.5
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX
4 Roderick Horton SR Boone 1.40m 2.26m 1.82m 1.37m 2.09m 5' 11.5" 4.5
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX
6 John Lyons SR Seminole Ridge 1.45m 1.33m 1.77m 2.25m 1.40m 5' 9.75" 2.5
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
6 Jadon Campbell SR Harmony 2.16m 2.14m 1.77m 2.11m 2.21m 5' 9.75" 2.5
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
8 Nygel Bodden SR John I. Leonard 2.25m 1.95m 1.77m 1.52m 2.25m 5' 9.75" 1
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
9 Marcus Upshaw JR Dwyer 2.28m 2.28m 1.77m 1.84m 1.86m 5' 9.75" -
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
10 Shayne Grandison JR Boone 1.61m 1.95m 1.77m 1.52m 1.65m 5' 9.75" -
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.82
    XXX
11 Rylan Dooley FR Jupiter 2.17m 1.90m 1.67m 1.97m 1.75m 5' 5.75" -
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
11 Timothy White SR Palm Beach Central 1.47m 1.52m 1.67m 1.42m 1.39m 5' 5.75" -
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
13 Isaiah Simmon SR Spanish River 1.19m 1.77m 1.67m 2.09m 1.74m 5' 5.75" -
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.72
    XXX
14 Alwyn Louis JR Atlantic (Delray) 1.83m 1.81m 1.62m 1.77m 1.47m 5' 3.75" -
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
  Chandler Perceval SO Fort Pierce Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Joey Oramas SR Park Vista DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Luke Ellenback JR Windermere 3.90m 12' 9.5" 10
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XPP
2 Ethan Schwartz JR Spanish River 3.75m 12' 3.5" 8
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
3 Davy Bancey SR Dr. Phillips 3.75m 12' 3.5" 6
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
4 Sebastian Silva SR Boone 3.60m 11' 9.75" 5
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
5 Andrew Barnette SR Boone 3.45m 11' 3.75" 4
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
6 Chris Eckholdt SR Harmony 3.45m 11' 3.75" 3
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
7 Benjamin Gearhart SR Viera 3.45m 11' 3.75" 2
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXO
  • 3.60
    XXX
8 Ben Zimmerman SR Park Vista 3.30m 10' 10" 1
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XXX
9 Hayden Gray SR Seminole Ridge 3.15m 10' 4" -
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    XO
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
10 Ryan Finkelstein JR Park Vista 3.00m 9' 10" -
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
11 Clayton Haddock SO St. Cloud 2.85m 9' 4.25" -
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    XXX
12 Jack Gander SR Viera 2.85m 9' 4.25" -
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 3.00
    XXX
13 Victor DeOliveira JR John I. Leonard 2.85m 9' 4.25" -
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    XXO
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 3.00
    XXX
14 Zach Lobel JR Jupiter 2.70m 8' 10.25" -
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XXX
15 Leonardo Monroy FR Dwyer 2.40m 7' 10.5" -
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    XXX
  Benjamin Malcolm SO Dwyer DNS NH   

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sheridan McDonald SR Palm Beach Central 6.99m 5.87m 8.18m 7.34m 8.81m 22' 11.25" 10
  • 6.68  
  • 6.75  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.99  
2 Christian White SR Freedom (Orlando) 6.98m 6.91m 5.86m 6.98m 6.98m 22' 11" 8
  • 6.62  
  • 6.85  
  • 6.98  
  • FOUL  
3 Daniel Demontagnac SR Dr. Phillips 6.93m 6.10m 5.54m 5.41m 7.62m 22' 9" 6
  • 6.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82  
4 Devin Willis SR Vero Beach 6.61m 7.67m 5.62m 5.09m 5.62m 21' 8.25" 5
  • 6.17  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.61  
5 Mark Adams SR Viera 6.57m 7.95m 6.31m 4.86m 6.18m 21' 6.75" 4
  • 6.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.13  
  • 6.57  
6 Corrado DeSantis SO Dwyer 6.51m 7.29m 5.47m 5.73m 4.95m 21' 4.25" 3
  • 6.51  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.00  
  • 6.20  
7 Bruce Webb SR Atlantic (Delray) 6.50m 6.37m 6.18m 5.79m 7.22m 21' 4" 2
  • 6.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12  
  • 6.04  
8 Mark Fyffe SO Wellington 6.49m 5.65m 8.31m 4.54m 6.94m 21' 3.5" 1
  • 6.49  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.22  
  • FOUL  
9 Zaire Jones SR Cypress Creek 6.27m 5.64m 4.89m 8.03m 7.40m 20' 7" -
  • 5.85  
  • 5.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.27  
10 Terryuan Hall JR Treasure Coast 6.23m 4.73m 4.98m 7.35m 4.92m 20' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70  
11 Maurice Hill SR Windermere 6.11m 4.34m 7.27m 6.35m 6.23m 20' 0.5" -
  • 6.11  
  • 5.98  
  • 5.94  
  • FOUL  
12 Justin Little SO Seminole Ridge 5.98m 6.70m 4.66m 5.32m 6.16m 19' 7.5" -
  • 5.87  
  • 5.83  
  • 5.98  
  • FOUL  
13 Logan Barnhill JR Melbourne 5.91m 7.33m 4.31m 6.15m 5.26m 19' 4.75" -
  • 5.88  
  • 5.85  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.91  
14 Nygel Bodden SR John I. Leonard 5.82m 6.98m 6.34m 4.60m 4.95m 19' 1.25" -
  • 5.49  
  • 5.82  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.67  
15 Joshua Adams SR Spanish River 4.89m 5.87m 6.16m 3.57m 4.79m 16' 0.5" -
  • 4.89  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Joey Oramas SR Park Vista DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Mark Adams SR Viera 5.26m 7.36m 7.75m 6.57m 8.28m 21' 6.75" 4
6 Corrado DeSantis SO Dwyer 5.47m 6.31m 6.77m 6.51m 8.01m 21' 4.25" 3
7 Bruce Webb SR Atlantic (Delray) 7.54m 7.15m 7.22m 6.50m 6.76m 21' 4" 2
8 Mark Fyffe SO Wellington 8.11m 7.33m 5.06m 6.49m 6.43m 21' 3.5" 1
11 Maurice Hill SR Windermere 5.74m 6.78m 6.11m 6.11m 6.17m 20' 0.5" -
12 Justin Little SO Seminole Ridge 4.84m 5.98m 6.70m 5.98m 7.36m 19' 7.5" -
14 Nygel Bodden SR John I. Leonard 7.57m 4.71m 5.47m 5.82m 4.83m 19' 1.25" -
  Joey Oramas SR Park Vista DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sheridan McDonald SR Palm Beach Central 6.36m 8.67m 6.99m 6.15m 22' 11.25" 10
2 Christian White SR Freedom (Orlando) 6.91m 8.03m 6.98m 7.82m 22' 11" 8
3 Daniel Demontagnac SR Dr. Phillips 7.21m 4.85m 6.93m 6.86m 22' 9" 6
4 Devin Willis SR Vero Beach 8.53m 7.34m 6.61m 7.40m 21' 8.25" 5
9 Zaire Jones SR Cypress Creek 6.33m 6.08m 6.27m 5.45m 20' 7" -
10 Terryuan Hall JR Treasure Coast 4.92m 4.86m 6.23m 4.61m 20' 5.25" -
13 Logan Barnhill JR Melbourne 4.31m 5.20m 5.91m 4.31m 19' 4.75" -
15 Joshua Adams SR Spanish River 6.01m 5.09m 4.89m 4.30m 16' 0.5" -

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jabari Williams SR Wellington 14.67m 15.64m 16.19m 13.84m 10.93m 9.96m 16.47m 45' 5" 10
  • 13.66  
  • 13.84  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Daniel Demontagnac SR Dr. Phillips 10.31m 17.45m 12.64m 13.74m 12.23m 16.49m 14.29m 45' 1" 8
  • 13.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.64  
3 Roderick Horton SR Boone 14.49m 13.94m 17.50m 13.67m 14.35m 17.63m 14.49m 44' 10.25" 6
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
  • 13.67  
4 Jevon Andrew-Brown JR Tohopekaliga 10.02m 15.57m 9.48m 13.54m 17.60m 14.76m 10.16m 44' 5.25" 5
  • 13.34  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.54  
5 Tabari Mason SO Dwyer 12.91m 13.04m 15.52m 13.04m 14.34m 14.34m 14.34m 42' 9.5" 4
  • 13.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.69  
6 Yadiel Rivera Alonso JR St. Cloud 10.37m 12.96m 12.31m 12.96m 10.50m 16.72m 16.72m 42' 6.25" 3
  • 12.31  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.85  
  • 12.96  
6 Mikoy Holmes JR Fort Pierce Central 16.72m 12.83m 15.94m 12.96m 13.87m 10.37m 12.57m 42' 6.25" 2
  • 12.53  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.67  
  • 11.96  
8 Marcus Upshaw JR Dwyer 8.89m 16.13m 14.73m 12.70m 16.51m 10.03m 13.21m 41' 8" 1
  • 12.70  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.31  
9 Bruce Webb SR Atlantic (Delray) 9.52m 14.97m 11.80m 12.69m 10.66m 11.29m 12.06m 41' 7.75" -
  • 12.69  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.32  
10 jaheem francis SR Royal Palm Beach 15.55m 15.42m 9.10m 12.64m 13.27m 11.00m 10.74m 41' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.37  
  • 11.90  
11 Jamari Smith JR John I. Leonard 14.18m 12.55m 12.05m 12.55m 11.67m 15.94m 12.17m 41' 2.25" -
  • 12.24  
  • 11.95  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.55  
12 Ambriele Shaw SO Olympic Heights 15.67m 14.80m 13.06m 12.44m 14.68m 11.94m 14.80m 40' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.09  
13 Mason Ferrari SO Martin County 10.67m 14.15m 15.14m 12.41m 14.77m 12.16m 11.54m 40' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.41  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.34  
13 Redondo Estin SR Atlantic (Delray) 9.06m 13.15m 9.80m 12.41m 9.31m 14.02m 15.88m 40' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.40  
  • 12.41  
  Devin Willis SR Vero Beach NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Jevon Andrew-Brown JR Tohopekaliga 13.54m 44' 5.25" 5
6 Yadiel Rivera Alonso JR St. Cloud 12.96m 42' 6.25" 3
6 Mikoy Holmes JR Fort Pierce Central 12.96m 42' 6.25" 2
12 Ambriele Shaw SO Olympic Heights 12.44m 40' 9.75" -
13 Mason Ferrari SO Martin County 12.41m 40' 8.75" -
13 Redondo Estin SR Atlantic (Delray) 12.41m 40' 8.75" -
  Devin Willis SR Vero Beach NM NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jabari Williams SR Wellington 14.53m 15.09m 13.84m 11.35m 14.12m 45' 5" 10
2 Daniel Demontagnac SR Dr. Phillips 16.76m 11.68m 13.74m 14.43m 9.89m 45' 1" 8
3 Roderick Horton SR Boone 12.17m 13.67m 13.67m 11.21m 9.57m 44' 10.25" 6
5 Tabari Mason SO Dwyer 10.56m 12.78m 13.04m 15.78m 10.17m 42' 9.5" 4
8 Marcus Upshaw JR Dwyer 14.10m 12.19m 12.70m 9.65m 14.73m 41' 8" 1
9 Bruce Webb SR Atlantic (Delray) 10.53m 15.23m 12.69m 12.18m 15.74m 41' 7.75" -
10 jaheem francis SR Royal Palm Beach 13.65m 12.89m 12.64m 12.77m 14.41m 41' 5.75" -
11 Jamari Smith JR John I. Leonard 11.42m 10.29m 12.55m 8.91m 10.04m 41' 2.25" -

Men's Shot Put Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Gavin Rowell SR Melbourne 14.95m 16.30m 16.00m 49' 0.75" 10
  • 14.00  
  • 14.95  
  • 13.99  
  • FOUL  
2 Ryan Rudnet SR Park Vista 14.86m 15.16m 12.63m 48' 9" 8
  • 13.18  
  • 14.86  
  • 14.48  
  • 14.66  
3 Ehigie Aliu-otokiti SR Olympia 14.43m 16.45m 11.40m 47' 4.25" 6
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.35  
  • 14.43  
4 Brandon Neely SR Vero Beach 14.27m 14.70m 11.70m 46' 10" 5
  • 13.91  
  • 14.27  
  • 12.72  
  • 13.63  
5 Brady Greene SR Spanish River 13.76m 14.45m 15.82m 45' 1.75" 4
  • 13.59  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.48  
  • 13.76  
6 Casey Johnson SR Cypress Creek 13.64m 10.50m 13.09m 44' 9" 3
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.00  
  • 13.64  
7 Affeon Rivers FR Vero Beach 13.57m 10.58m 13.03m 44' 6.25" 2
  • 12.88  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.47  
  • 12.60  
8 Jonathan Walker JR Melbourne 13.18m 12.65m 13.97m 43' 3" 1
  • 10.99  
  • 11.76  
  • 13.18  
  • FOUL  
9 Ryan Edelstein JR Park Vista 12.85m 9.77m 10.67m 42' 2" -
  • 12.85  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.77  
  • 12.79  
10 Peter Rodriguez SR Tohopekaliga 12.74m 14.65m 11.85m 41' 9.75" -
  • 12.70  
  • 12.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.67  
11 Luke Davis SR Seminole Ridge 12.50m 13.88m 10.13m 41' 0.25" -
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.50  
12 Jordan Little SR Seminole Ridge 12.37m 9.40m 15.46m 40' 7" -
  • 11.63  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.35  
  • 12.37  
13 Andy Pompilus SO Lake Worth 12.13m 10.67m 12.98m 39' 9.75" -
  • 11.70  
  • 12.09  
  • 11.89  
  • 12.13  
14 Terrance Francis SO Dwyer 12.01m 13.33m 9.49m 39' 5" -
  • 11.74  
  • 9.66  
  • 12.01  
  • 11.35  
15 Jayden Hopkins JR Dwyer 11.10m 13.21m 13.21m 36' 5" -
  • 11.03  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.07  
  Nathan Burke JR Dr. Phillips NM NM NM NM   
Men's Shot Put Varsity Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Affeon Rivers FR Vero Beach 14.79m 13.57m 44' 6.25" 2
8 Jonathan Walker JR Melbourne 11.07m 13.18m 43' 3" 1
11 Luke Davis SR Seminole Ridge 13.75m 12.50m 41' 0.25" -
12 Jordan Little SR Seminole Ridge 14.97m 12.37m 40' 7" -
13 Andy Pompilus SO Lake Worth 15.41m 12.13m 39' 9.75" -
14 Terrance Francis SO Dwyer 13.21m 12.01m 39' 5" -
15 Jayden Hopkins JR Dwyer 10.10m 11.10m 36' 5" -
  Nathan Burke JR Dr. Phillips NM NM NM   
Men's Shot Put Varsity Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Gavin Rowell SR Melbourne 14.95m 14.05m 14.05m 49' 0.75" 10
2 Ryan Rudnet SR Park Vista 14.86m 11.44m 17.68m 48' 9" 8
3 Ehigie Aliu-otokiti SR Olympia 14.43m 14.72m 18.47m 47' 4.25" 6
4 Brandon Neely SR Vero Beach 14.27m 14.41m 15.27m 46' 10" 5
5 Brady Greene SR Spanish River 13.76m 15.82m 17.34m 45' 1.75" 4
6 Casey Johnson SR Cypress Creek 13.64m 15.69m 17.60m 44' 9" 3
9 Ryan Edelstein JR Park Vista 12.85m 11.18m 11.05m 42' 2" -
10 Peter Rodriguez SR Tohopekaliga 12.74m 13.89m 12.99m 41' 9.75" -

Men's Shot Put Wheelchair

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Chris Moore SR Forest Hill 2.86m 2.13m 2.80m 3.28m 3.77m 3.04m 9' 11.75" 10
  • 3.04  
  • 0.28  
  • 3.04  
  • 2.88  

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Caleb Gregoire SR Seminole Ridge 40.37m 132' 5" 10
  • 40.37  
  • 39.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.48  
2 Johnny Blastic JR Boone 40.05m 131' 5" 8
  • 40.05  
  • 39.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Brandon Neely SR Vero Beach 40.04m 131' 4" 6
  • 38.48  
  • 38.95  
  • 40.04  
  • 36.31  
4 Jaden Alexander SR Boone 39.18m 128' 6" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 38.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.18  
5 Colson Elisme SO Fort Pierce Central 37.88m 124' 3" 4
  • 36.10  
  • 36.28  
  • 33.46  
  • 37.88  
6 Gavin Rowell SR Melbourne 37.55m 123' 2" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 34.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.55  
7 Timothy Young SR Dwyer 37.25m 122' 2" 2
  • 32.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.97  
  • 37.25  
8 Brady Greene SR Spanish River 36.76m 120' 7" 1
  • 33.20  
  • 36.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Andrew Garcon JR West Boca Raton 36.55m 119' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.29  
  • 36.55  
  • FOUL  
10 Ryan Rudnet SR Park Vista 35.37m 116' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.37  
11 David Hunter JR Harmony 35.11m 115' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.11  
  • FOUL  
12 Peter Rodriguez SR Tohopekaliga 32.57m 106' 10" -
  • 28.46  
  • 31.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.57  
13 Jayden Hopkins JR Dwyer 31.18m 102' 3" -
  • 27.21  
  • 31.18  
  • 29.11  
  • FOUL  
14 Alex Rosenthal JR Spanish River 30.57m 100' 3" -
  • 28.03  
  • 28.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.57  
15 Ty'Shawn Etienne JR Palm Beach Gardens 25.81m 84' 8" -
  • 23.89  
  • 25.81  
  • 23.85  
  • 19.65  
  Nathan Burke JR Dr. Phillips DNS NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Johnny Blastic JR Boone 43.25m 30.04m 40.05m 36.45m 30.44m 30.84m 40.85m 131' 5" 8
8 Brady Greene SR Spanish River 40.44m 38.60m 36.76m 34.92m 27.20m 28.67m 39.70m 120' 7" 1
9 Andrew Garcon JR West Boca Raton 32.89m 39.84m 36.55m 25.95m 45.69m 35.45m 44.96m 119' 11" -
10 Ryan Rudnet SR Park Vista 37.14m 38.91m 35.37m 26.88m 37.49m 42.44m 42.09m 116' 0" -
12 Peter Rodriguez SR Tohopekaliga 25.40m 28.66m 32.57m 39.41m 35.18m 28.34m 29.31m 106' 10" -
13 Jayden Hopkins JR Dwyer 34.92m 40.22m 31.18m 21.83m 35.55m 30.56m 34.30m 102' 3" -
14 Alex Rosenthal JR Spanish River 25.68m 25.37m 30.57m 37.91m 25.98m 21.70m 39.13m 100' 3" -
15 Ty'Shawn Etienne JR Palm Beach Gardens 19.87m 25.29m 25.81m 20.91m 20.65m 18.84m 27.10m 84' 8" -
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Caleb Gregoire SR Seminole Ridge 43.20m 37.95m 49.66m 31.49m 52.48m 40.37m 132' 5" 10
3 Brandon Neely SR Vero Beach 46.85m 31.23m 34.83m 28.43m 41.64m 40.04m 131' 4" 6
4 Jaden Alexander SR Boone 41.92m 28.21m 32.91m 34.48m 47.02m 39.18m 128' 6" 5
5 Colson Elisme SO Fort Pierce Central 35.99m 35.61m 40.53m 40.53m 45.08m 37.88m 124' 3" 4
6 Gavin Rowell SR Melbourne 27.04m 43.18m 32.29m 46.94m 40.18m 37.55m 123' 2" 3
7 Timothy Young SR Dwyer 29.80m 47.68m 35.76m 42.46m 48.05m 37.25m 122' 2" 2
11 David Hunter JR Harmony 30.19m 25.98m 45.29m 31.25m 37.57m 35.11m 115' 2" -
  Nathan Burke JR Dr. Phillips DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   

Men's Javelin Wheelchair

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Chris Moore SR Forest Hill 8.40m 27' 7" 10
  • 7.48  
  • 8.40  
  • 7.26  
  • 7.15  

Men's Javelin Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Orlando Descartes SR Tohopekaliga 65.04m 61.43m 42.33m 42.84m 51.62m 60.91m 169' 4" 10
  • 46.41  
  • 50.44  
  • 49.08  
  • 51.62  
2 Kameron Davis SR Tohopekaliga 39.79m 47.65m 35.86m 53.05m 49.12m 54.03m 161' 2" 8
  • 49.12  
  • 48.72  
  • 47.67  
  • 41.61  
3 Dominick Gentile JR Viera 39.87m 35.01m 51.54m 55.43m 48.62m 35.49m 159' 6" 6
  • 46.26  
  • 46.12  
  • 48.20  
  • 48.62  
4 Garrett Slone SR Martin County 33.14m 56.30m 41.31m 51.30m 45.40m 38.59m 148' 11" 5
  • 45.40  
  • 40.57  
  • 44.57  
  • 41.56  
5 Alex Rosenthal JR Spanish River 35.67m 37.93m 58.70m 58.70m 45.15m 46.96m 148' 1" 4
  • 41.85  
  • 41.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.15  
6 Connor Changizi SR Windermere 36.02m 37.37m 33.31m 48.17m 45.02m 51.32m 147' 8" 3
  • 44.27  
  • 40.91  
  • 33.90  
  • 45.02  
7 Timothy White SR Palm Beach Central 31.12m 30.69m 41.92m 41.92m 43.22m 31.55m 141' 9" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.96  
  • 43.22  
8 Bear Graves JR Viera 36.88m 46.74m 42.45m 45.02m 42.88m 51.88m 140' 8" 1
  • 38.40  
  • 40.90  
  • 41.94  
  • 42.88  
9 Timothy Young SR Dwyer 51.88m 41.92m 37.77m 49.39m 41.50m 31.54m 136' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 41.50  
  • 39.64  
  • 38.02  
10 Robert Lane SR Dwyer 38.63m 45.55m 37.17m 31.34m 36.44m 38.99m 119' 7" -
  • 34.40  
  • 36.44  
  • 36.10  
  • 35.87  
11 Benjamin Gearhart SR Viera 43.67m 34.65m 35.37m 39.70m 36.09m 36.81m 118' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.09  
  • 34.99  
  • 33.30  
12 Felix Lopez SR Seminole Ridge 24.64m 27.07m 30.54m 39.21m 34.70m 27.07m 113' 10" -
  • 34.57  
  • 30.47  
  • 34.70  
  • 32.97  
13 Aidan Mahone JR Park Vista 32.59m 27.04m 24.62m 25.31m 34.67m 33.98m 113' 9" -
  • 34.67  
  • 34.30  
  • 33.48  
  • 33.18  
14 Brady Greene SR Spanish River 24.67m 31.10m 24.00m 41.24m 33.80m 30.42m 110' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Richard Permission SR John I. Leonard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Kameryn Metcalf SR Dr. Phillips DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Men's Javelin Varsity Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Connor Changizi SR Windermere 45.02m 46.37m 147' 8" 3
9 Timothy Young SR Dwyer 41.50m 31.96m 136' 2" -
10 Robert Lane SR Dwyer 36.44m 33.16m 119' 7" -
12 Felix Lopez SR Seminole Ridge 34.70m 44.42m 113' 10" -
13 Aidan Mahone JR Park Vista 34.67m 31.55m 113' 9" -
14 Brady Greene SR Spanish River 33.80m 28.05m 110' 11" -
  Richard Permission SR John I. Leonard DNS DNS NM   
  Kameryn Metcalf SR Dr. Phillips DNS DNS NM   
Men's Javelin Varsity Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Orlando Descartes SR Tohopekaliga 51.62m 169' 4" 10
2 Kameron Davis SR Tohopekaliga 49.12m 161' 2" 8
3 Dominick Gentile JR Viera 48.62m 159' 6" 6
4 Garrett Slone SR Martin County 45.40m 148' 11" 5
5 Alex Rosenthal JR Spanish River 45.15m 148' 1" 4
7 Timothy White SR Palm Beach Central 43.22m 141' 9" 2
8 Bear Graves JR Viera 42.88m 140' 8" 1
11 Benjamin Gearhart SR Viera 36.09m 118' 5" -