May 7, 2022
|
Boone HS - Orlando, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Vero Beach Michael Carter, Tromance Smith, Devin Willis, Derrick Williams 42.31 40.22 41.89 10
2 Osceola (Kissimmee) Taevion Swint, Ja'Keem Jackson, Henley Placide, William (Bo) Mascoe 40.73 36.54 41.99 8
3 Boone Exavian Westbrook, Aidan Mizell, Shayne Grandison, Jalen Francis 38.28 32.81 42.06 6
4 Dr. Phillips Emmanuel Pierre, Justin Stith, Syhion Washington, Jair Murphy 48.25 53.75 42.32 5
5 Harmony Tyler Emans, Wathson Cherancy, Isaiah Oquendo, Alex Tuyo 40.36 30.16 42.48 4
6 Martin County Garrett Slone, Riley Pelletier, Denzel Alexander, Michael Coulter 34.07 45.14 42.58 3
7 Atlantic (Delray) Jadon Scott, Tavius Horne, Jovante Pierre Louis, Lopez Lumaine 50.08 53.50 42.80 2
8 Windermere Jozef Miesak, Luke Noto, Rosario Noto, Myles Todd 44.23 34.69 43.36 1
9 Olympia Jalon Thompson, Keon Satchell, Xavier Graham, Sage Limon 34.72 37.76 43.40 -
10 Santaluces Sadiki Richards, Devon Pierre Louis, Caleb Francios, Mikalet Jean 55.12 51.65 43.40 -
11 Forest Hill Malik Razz, Adrian Gilles, Javaris Sistrunk, Melvin Hubbard 48.41 36.42 44.41 -
12 Palm Beach Central Sheridan McDonald, Ahmaud Douriet, Derayon Williams, Michael Robinson 32.87 55.97 44.42 -
13 Palm Beach Gardens Devin Atwaters, Vicent Dubose, Kanorris Simon, Arreion Roberson 35.68 53.08 44.60 -
14 West Boca Raton Joseph Gonzales, Ritch Dieujuste, Sean Dillman, Justin Mosley 32.60 48.67 44.65 -
15 Park Vista Jaden Louis, Ronnie Wade, Joey Oramas, Terrence Ellis 47.15 44.90 44.90 -
  Wellington Elvick Previlma, Jabari Williams, Bryant Walker, Reece Larson DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Olympia Thompson, Satchell, Graham, Limon 40.37 41.67 32.12 38.63 43.40 42.54 48.61 -
10 Santaluces Richards, Pierre Louis, Francios, Jean 37.33 50.78 37.33 51.22 43.40 32.12 32.12 -
11 Forest Hill Razz, Gilles, Sistrunk, Hubbard 48.41 33.76 36.42 32.42 44.41 50.19 33.76 -
12 Palm Beach Central McDonald, Douriet, Williams, Robinson 48.42 39.54 56.42 33.76 44.42 39.09 31.99 -
13 Palm Beach Gardens Atwaters, Dubose, Simon, Roberson 39.70 35.68 40.14 40.59 44.60 48.17 56.65 -
14 West Boca Raton Gonzales, Dieujuste, Dillman, Mosley 44.21 48.23 31.71 49.12 44.65 54.92 42.42 -
15 Park Vista Louis, Wade, Oramas, Ellis 36.37 36.82 47.15 35.03 44.90 56.58 36.82 -
  Wellington Previlma, Williams, Walker, Larson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Vero Beach Carter, Smith, Willis, Williams 44.83 41.89 49.85 10
2 Osceola (Kissimmee) Swint, Jackson, Placide, Mascoe 46.19 41.99 44.51 8
3 Boone Westbrook, Mizell, Grandison, Francis 52.58 42.06 45.01 6
4 Dr. Phillips Pierre, Stith, Washington, Murphy 55.02 42.32 52.90 5
5 Harmony Emans, Cherancy, Oquendo, Tuyo 36.96 42.48 48.43 4
6 Martin County Slone, Pelletier, Alexander, Coulter 30.66 42.58 34.49 3
7 Atlantic (Delray) Scott, Horne, Pierre Louis, Lumaine 37.67 42.80 38.10 2
8 Windermere Miesak, Noto, Noto, Todd 43.36 43.36 33.39 1