May 18-19, 2022
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC SUNYAC Liberty League ECAC DIII

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michelle Murray SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 46:41.16 46:18.38 37:57.36 40:36.78 32:38.53 45:32.84 45:10.06 10
2 Rachel Dennis JR-3 Rochester 39:14.99 27:03.34 38:06.39 28:57.66 30:06.25 42:17.90 26:40.48 8
3 Kerry Flower JR-3 Brockport St. 34:08.29 28:46.08 38:21.44 48:42.83 34:31.30 49:51.88 47:10.78 6
4 Sennett Turner SO-2 Rochester 36:29.44 33:23.11 38:49.19 38:25.90 33:23.11 29:53.48 28:43.60 5
5 Riley Corey JR-3 St. John Fisher 27:42.76 36:17.98 39:01.91 49:34.23 41:22.43 36:17.98 48:47.39 4
6 Olivia Bernier SO-2 St. Lawrence 40:15.30 46:53.94 39:04.95 34:00.11 27:21.47 36:44.26 50:48.44 3
7 Lauren Ferguson SR-4 Ursinus 50:10.82 39:59.25 39:12.20 38:25.16 34:06.42 49:00.25 38:48.68 2
8 Rachel Domaracki SO-2 Houghton 29:49.62 34:08.65 39:14.76 50:37.64 37:17.03 43:33.79 32:34.45 1
9 Emma Marion SR-4 Moravian 38:55.34 31:03.56 39:18.93 35:23.04 35:23.04 49:55.85 46:23.54 -
10 Katherine Peterson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 44:56.70 39:49.18 39:25.52 37:27.25 32:43.39 37:27.25 33:30.70 -
11 Ella Wise Bellin SR-4 Rochester 39:51.85 28:48.76 39:28.16 47:21.80 28:01.40 35:07.67 29:36.12 -
12 Icel Sukovaty JR-3 Rochester 31:43.79 31:19.99 39:39.73 31:19.99 47:59.48 36:29.36 45:36.69 -
13 Olivia Watson SO-2 St. Lawrence 28:39.28 43:46.68 39:47.89 44:34.44 50:56.50 30:38.68 34:13.59 -
14 Bridget Kennedy JR-3 Elizabethtown 51:04.91 50:40.97 39:54.46 32:19.52 51:52.80 29:31.90 39:30.52 -
15 Alicia Lawson FR-1 Rochester 45:54.87 41:31.37 39:55.54 42:43.23 39:31.59 42:43.23 42:19.28 -
16 Lilianna Hanning SO-2 Nazareth 32:52.04 50:06.15 40:04.92 40:53.02 45:41.61 31:39.89 40:04.92 -
17 Erin Percy SR-4 RIT 42:42.67 33:50.80 40:17.61 38:16.73 43:55.20 33:02.44 38:40.91 -
18 Megan Morin JR-3 Nazareth 46:21.50 45:33.12 40:18.69 35:52.64 31:50.77 45:33.12 41:07.07 -
19 Amelia Gilbert JR-3 RIT 49:27.76 35:58.37 40:52.69 35:58.37 37:11.95 48:14.18 30:14.99 -
20 Katherine Jones FR-1 Misericordia 35:11.80 41:20.14 40:55.58 34:22.69 33:09.02 31:30.80 53:12.26 -
21 Sydney Steger SR-4 Brockport St. 32:28.36 48:54.87 41:06.27 40:41.61 50:08.85 30:25.04 36:34.98 -
22 Meredith Garrity SO-2 Ithaca 46:04.75 48:36.93 42:16.46 38:28.18 48:11.57 37:37.45 43:07.19 -
23 Morgan Gould SR-4 St. John Fisher 47:49.49 47:23.87 42:42.04 35:52.12 41:50.80 52:56.93 35:26.50 -
  Megan Francoeur SO-2 Oneonta DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -