May 6- 7, 2022
|
SUNY Brockport - Brockport, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC SUNYAC

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Madison Mulder JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 24.69 25.43 10
2 Marissa Wise FR-1 Brockport St. 24.81 19.36 8
3 Jenna Strickland SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 24.91 23.42 6
4 Sarah Levine JR-3 Brockport St. 25.66 25.15 5
5 Laura Zopf SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 25.76 27.82 4
6 Kate Koutsourades SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 25.76 33.23 3
7 Autumn Pittman FR-1 Cortland St. 25.92 18.15 2
8 Taylor Hunter JR-3 Cortland St. 26.17 29.05 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Madison Mulder JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 25.68 30.17 23.44 19.95 24.93 23.69 0.5
2 Jenna Strickland SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 31.26 26.18 23.13 24.91 25.41 18.05 +0.0
3 Marissa Wise FR-1 Brockport St. 21.97 17.48 28.46 30.70 24.96 30.46 0.5
4 Sarah Levine JR-3 Brockport St. 18.56 19.32 30.00 22.37 25.42 21.87 +0.0
5 Laura Zopf SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 28.90 25.83 23.78 22.76 25.57 28.13 +0.0
6 Kate Koutsourades SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 32.34 20.53 32.08 17.97 25.66 30.03 0.5
7 Autumn Pittman FR-1 Cortland St. 23.77 33.32 31.00 18.86 25.83 23.51 +0.0
8 Taylor Hunter JR-3 Cortland St. 25.93 32.42 19.45 32.94 25.93 25.67 0.5
9 Khia Laster FR-1 Buffalo State 18.44 18.96 21.04 26.49 25.97 24.94 +0.0
10 Anna Flaitz JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 33.46 30.59 23.27 22.75 26.14 18.56 0.5
11 Satin Holmes SR-4 Brockport St. 27.72 21.45 31.65 18.83 26.15 28.77 +0.0
12 Ashleigh Lacy JR-3 Oswego State 34.36 20.09 30.40 20.36 26.43 26.17 0.5
13 Julianna Klimow SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 20.28 29.35 24.55 30.42 26.68 28.02 0.5
14 Alyssa LaBelle SO-2 Cortland St. 24.37 25.45 32.41 20.36 26.78 33.75 +0.0
15 Sam Pynn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 29.61 32.30 27.18 29.87 26.91 22.34 0.5
16 Katherine McDowell SO-2 Cortland St. 31.82 31.55 24.69 26.89 27.43 30.45 +0.0
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Mulder JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 24.93 27.18 19.20 28.92 25.93
3 Marissa Wise FR-1 Brockport St. 24.96 24.96 18.47 19.72 22.72
6 Kate Koutsourades SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 25.66 18.22 28.49 27.20 23.87
8 Taylor Hunter JR-3 Cortland St. 25.93 26.19 27.23 29.82 29.05
10 Anna Flaitz JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.14 33.99 18.30 30.07 19.09
12 Ashleigh Lacy JR-3 Oswego State 26.43 24.58 22.47 20.09 21.94
13 Julianna Klimow SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 26.68 33.35 24.82 32.29 24.28
15 Sam Pynn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 26.91 22.61 29.61 24.22 29.34
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jenna Strickland SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 24.40 21.86 24.14 25.41 31.26 27.19
4 Sarah Levine JR-3 Brockport St. 22.12 31.27 26.70 25.42 17.80 29.75
5 Laura Zopf SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 22.51 19.95 32.22 25.57 21.23 25.06
7 Autumn Pittman FR-1 Cortland St. 19.89 19.12 23.25 25.83 19.12 32.03
9 Khia Laster FR-1 Buffalo State 28.57 22.86 27.53 25.97 24.94 21.04
11 Satin Holmes SR-4 Brockport St. 20.14 22.49 20.66 26.15 24.85 29.29
14 Alyssa LaBelle SO-2 Cortland St. 34.28 32.41 23.84 26.78 31.60 32.94
16 Katherine McDowell SO-2 Cortland St. 23.87 26.34 32.65 27.43 24.97 23.59