May 3, 2022
|
Oyster River - Durham, NH

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ty Dorrow JR Oyster River 9.91 11.65 8.86 13.63 5
2 Jayson Blaisdell SR Oyster River 9.09 11.96 8.62 14.71 3
3 Carl Peters JR Coe-Brown 14.64 12.20 11.47 15.13 1
4 Talon Ouellette FR Oyster River 10.16 12.39 9.92 13.14 -
5 Elijah Mariacher JR Oyster River 11.79 12.41 13.03 15.64 -
6 Daniel Doherty IV JR Oyster River 14.92 12.43 13.68 15.04 -
7 Dillon Labonte SR Oyster River 15.93 12.64 13.53 12.52 -
8 Luke Wallace JR Oyster River 11.94 12.70 12.83 15.12 -
9 James Brower FR Oyster River 11.49 12.90 9.81 10.71 -
10 Colby Gedney SO Oyster River 15.75 13.01 10.02 16.40 -
11 Andrew Rodriguez FR St. Thomas Aquinas 15.64 13.25 14.45 13.92 -
12 Dominic Dulin FR Oyster River 10.20 13.42 16.91 15.84 -
13 Charlie Jones SR Coe-Brown 12.93 13.46 13.06 14.81 -
14 Brody Ouellette FR Oyster River 15.11 13.99 15.53 11.90 -
15 Connor Walsh FR Oyster River 14.97 13.99 14.41 13.43 -
16 William Fagan FR Oyster River 16.87 14.17 9.92 15.87 -
17 Kaiden Haggstrom FR St. Thomas Aquinas 15.59 14.57 18.51 11.51 -
18 Gabriel Forte JR Coe-Brown 14.92 14.77 15.07 13.30 -
19 Colin Kilbreth SR Coe-Brown 13.31 15.12 12.10 18.60 -
20 Chase Carlton FR Oyster River 17.99 15.37 17.53 17.83 -
  Nevaan Dias FR St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT NT   
  Lucas Spinelli FR St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT NT   
  Gary Finley SO St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT NT   
  Sam Routhier FR St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Brody Ouellette FR Oyster River 13.99 12.60 12.60 -
17 Kaiden Haggstrom FR St. Thomas Aquinas 14.57 16.61 10.93 -
18 Gabriel Forte JR Coe-Brown 14.77 15.96 17.43 -
19 Colin Kilbreth SR Coe-Brown 15.12 16.03 18.45 -
20 Chase Carlton FR Oyster River 15.37 16.76 11.22 -
  Gary Finley SO St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT   
  Lucas Spinelli FR St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT   
  Sam Routhier FR St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Daniel Doherty IV JR Oyster River 11.32 15.42 15.42 12.43 -
9 James Brower FR Oyster River 11.74 10.58 13.42 12.90 -
11 Andrew Rodriguez FR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.66 16.30 11.13 13.25 -
12 Dominic Dulin FR Oyster River 17.32 10.74 17.45 13.42 -
13 Charlie Jones SR Coe-Brown 16.43 15.62 10.23 13.46 -
15 Connor Walsh FR Oyster River 16.09 10.36 18.19 13.99 -
16 William Fagan FR Oyster River 14.17 17.86 13.47 14.17 -
  Nevaan Dias FR St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ty Dorrow JR Oyster River 14.80 11.65 5
2 Jayson Blaisdell SR Oyster River 9.45 11.96 3
3 Carl Peters JR Coe-Brown 8.54 12.20 1
4 Talon Ouellette FR Oyster River 13.26 12.39 -
5 Elijah Mariacher JR Oyster River 12.41 12.41 -
7 Dillon Labonte SR Oyster River 11.76 12.64 -
8 Luke Wallace JR Oyster River 14.23 12.70 -
10 Colby Gedney SO Oyster River 10.93 13.01 -

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ty Dorrow JR Oyster River 23.77 17.59 20.92 5
2 Talon Ouellette FR Oyster River 25.47 23.95 22.42 3
3 Elijah Mariacher JR Oyster River 25.52 21.95 30.63 1
4 Jamarkis Oliver FR Oyster River 26.31 27.63 28.16 -
5 James Brower FR Oyster River 26.72 28.33 21.38 -
6 Theo Fleischer JR Oyster River 26.93 20.74 32.59 -
7 Nevaan Dias FR St. Thomas Aquinas 26.95 33.96 19.41 -
8 Casey Pirtle FR Oyster River 27.32 21.59 31.42 -
9 Timothy Gross SO St. Thomas Aquinas 28.15 32.66 32.38 -
10 William Fagan FR Oyster River 29.04 36.59 31.08 -
11 Calvin Collins FR Oyster River 29.13 37.58 26.51 -
12 Connor Walsh FR Oyster River 29.56 36.07 36.07 -
13 Trent DeRuyter JR Coe-Brown 29.98 29.38 38.68 -
14 Gabriel Forte JR Coe-Brown 30.12 26.21 30.12 -
15 Henry Miller FR Oyster River 30.59 24.17 31.82 -
16 Kaiden Haggstrom FR St. Thomas Aquinas 31.24 24.37 31.87 -
  Chase Carlton FR Oyster River NT NT NT   
  Dillon Lassard SO St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT   
  Brady Rogers SO St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT   
  Charles Montiero FR St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT   
  Finn Hill JR Coe-Brown NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jamarkis Oliver FR Oyster River 33.15 18.68 25.52 26.31 -
10 William Fagan FR Oyster River 36.30 26.43 25.85 29.04 -
11 Calvin Collins FR Oyster River 30.88 29.72 22.73 29.13 -
  Chase Carlton FR Oyster River NT NT NT NT   
  Charles Montiero FR St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Talon Ouellette FR Oyster River 19.87 23.18 31.84 19.87 25.47 21.14 23.18 3
9 Timothy Gross SO St. Thomas Aquinas 30.41 27.59 25.62 23.37 28.15 20.27 27.87 -
12 Connor Walsh FR Oyster River 30.45 29.86 32.52 22.77 29.56 26.31 27.20 -
13 Trent DeRuyter JR Coe-Brown 35.68 38.38 25.19 31.48 29.98 25.19 20.99 -
14 Gabriel Forte JR Coe-Brown 24.40 25.61 21.09 25.61 30.12 22.59 27.11 -
15 Henry Miller FR Oyster River 26.01 30.59 32.12 26.31 30.59 26.62 25.09 -
16 Kaiden Haggstrom FR St. Thomas Aquinas 35.62 33.74 30.93 23.43 31.24 29.06 34.37 -
  Brady Rogers SO St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ty Dorrow JR Oyster River 30.43 27.81 26.15 30.19 21.87 23.77 27.10 5
3 Elijah Mariacher JR Oyster River 23.23 22.46 20.42 22.21 24.25 25.52 18.38 1
5 James Brower FR Oyster River 28.33 22.45 34.74 30.20 28.06 26.72 29.13 -
6 Theo Fleischer JR Oyster River 32.86 27.20 34.74 22.63 32.59 26.93 23.43 -
7 Nevaan Dias FR St. Thomas Aquinas 27.76 34.23 22.91 21.56 31.27 26.95 21.83 -
8 Casey Pirtle FR Oyster River 33.88 29.51 28.69 32.51 34.70 27.32 28.96 -
  Dillon Lassard SO St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Finn Hill JR Coe-Brown NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ty Dorrow JR Oyster River 1:01.81 50.66 48.13 56.24 5
2 Chris Jernigan JR Oyster River 42.43 53.03 39.78 54.62 3
3 Carl Peters JR Coe-Brown 47.14 54.81 38.92 48.24 1
4 Ethan Bessette SR Oyster River 49.56 56.31 40.55 1:01.38 -
5 Trent LaRose JR St. Thomas Aquinas 54.76 58.25 45.44 53.01 -
6 Sanjith Nomula SO Coe-Brown 49.69 1:01.34 1:16.07 44.78 -
7 Gavin Dyjak FR Coe-Brown 51.04 1:01.49 46.74 54.12 -
8 Timothy Gross SO St. Thomas Aquinas 48.66 1:02.38 58.02 56.77 -
9 Ross Cook JR Coe-Brown 1:15.45 1:03.40 1:05.31 45.02 -
10 Anthony Rich FR Coe-Brown 54.22 1:04.54 53.57 47.76 -
11 Carter Mendenhall SO St. Thomas Aquinas 1:28.09 1:09.36 1:16.99 1:15.61 -
12 Samuel Lorden FR Coe-Brown 1:24.58 1:13.54 1:02.51 1:08.40 -
  Theo Fleischer JR Oyster River NT NT NT NT   
  Charles Montiero FR St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Timothy Gross SO St. Thomas Aquinas 1:02.38 1:06.13 45.54 1:09.25 1:14.86 -
9 Ross Cook JR Coe-Brown 1:03.40 1:06.57 1:21.79 47.55 57.06 -
10 Anthony Rich FR Coe-Brown 1:04.54 1:13.58 1:13.58 1:08.42 53.57 -
11 Carter Mendenhall SO St. Thomas Aquinas 1:09.36 1:16.30 58.27 1:28.78 56.88 -
12 Samuel Lorden FR Coe-Brown 1:13.54 54.42 1:15.75 1:17.96 1:12.07 -
  Charles Montiero FR St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ty Dorrow JR Oyster River 50.66 1:02.82 56.74 1:02.32 1:02.82 49.65 56.24 5
2 Chris Jernigan JR Oyster River 53.03 54.62 49.85 1:03.64 59.40 37.12 43.49 3
3 Carl Peters JR Coe-Brown 54.81 1:10.71 56.46 42.21 51.53 49.33 1:10.71 1
4 Ethan Bessette SR Oyster River 56.31 57.44 1:03.63 1:07.58 1:12.08 1:00.82 1:10.39 -
5 Trent LaRose JR St. Thomas Aquinas 58.25 1:11.07 50.68 1:13.40 53.59 55.34 1:11.65 -
6 Sanjith Nomula SO Coe-Brown 1:01.34 1:00.12 55.82 52.14 1:08.70 1:13.61 44.17 -
7 Gavin Dyjak FR Coe-Brown 1:01.49 1:13.79 1:08.87 1:08.26 1:09.49 1:16.25 52.89 -
  Theo Fleischer JR Oyster River NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gavin Demas JR Coe-Brown 2:38.55 2:04.40 2:31.23 2:01.96 2:11.72 5
2 Matthew Corriveau JR Coe-Brown 1:35.16 1:48.94 1:57.70 2:05.21 2:37.77 3
3 Benjamin Robinson JR Coe-Brown 2:26.63 2:25.36 2:19.04 2:06.40 2:05.14 1
4 Henry Hagan JR Oyster River 2:23.22 1:37.65 2:37.55 2:10.20 2:29.73 -
5 Reece Rogers JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:12.89 1:50.51 1:46.31 2:19.88 2:35.27 -
6 Matt Fraser SR Oyster River 2:17.11 2:39.49 1:39.33 2:19.90 1:57.52 -
7 Jesse Glidden SO Coe-Brown 2:17.16 2:07.05 2:35.92 2:24.37 1:42.51 -
8 Peter Hyatt SR St. Thomas Aquinas 3:05.74 1:42.38 1:42.38 2:26.25 2:46.73 -
9 Joe Hannon SO Oyster River 2:19.34 3:00.41 1:45.61 2:26.67 2:06.14 -
10 Matthew Ryan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:57.79 2:11.41 2:31.51 2:34.60 2:05.23 -
11 Gabe Dillon FR Oyster River 2:25.37 2:20.36 2:05.32 2:47.09 2:01.98 -
12 Quinn Froburg FR Coe-Brown 3:08.10 2:59.55 3:20.07 2:51.00 3:40.59 -
  Christian Smith JR St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jesse Glidden SO Coe-Brown 2:40.25 3:07.69 2:24.37 2:31.59 2:28.71 3:04.80 1:51.17 -
8 Peter Hyatt SR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:56.97 2:24.79 2:26.25 1:52.62 2:26.25 2:42.34 2:32.10 -
10 Matthew Ryan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:57.50 2:59.34 2:34.60 3:00.89 2:25.33 2:34.60 2:29.97 -
11 Gabe Dillon FR Oyster River 2:55.45 2:10.33 2:47.09 3:13.83 2:18.69 2:13.68 2:01.98 -
12 Quinn Froburg FR Coe-Brown 3:37.17 2:45.87 2:51.00 3:11.52 3:26.91 2:21.93 3:06.39 -
  Christian Smith JR St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gavin Demas JR Coe-Brown 2:32.45 2:01.96 1:27.82 2:20.26 5
2 Matthew Corriveau JR Coe-Brown 2:27.75 2:05.21 1:45.18 2:26.50 3
3 Benjamin Robinson JR Coe-Brown 2:32.95 2:06.40 1:28.48 1:41.12 1
4 Henry Hagan JR Oyster River 1:51.98 2:10.20 2:07.60 1:44.16 -
5 Reece Rogers JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:25.48 2:19.88 2:35.27 2:46.46 -
6 Matt Fraser SR Oyster River 2:43.69 2:19.90 1:39.33 2:56.28 -
9 Joe Hannon SO Oyster River 2:45.74 2:26.67 2:04.67 2:56.01 -

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lars Hogne SR Coe-Brown 4:31.15 3:50.48 3:39.64 5
2 Tyler Tkaczyk JR Coe-Brown 4:38.17 4:57.65 4:24.27 3
3 Nikhil Chavda JR Coe-Brown 4:57.31 3:57.85 4:00.83 1
4 Liam McLean SO Coe-Brown 4:58.97 5:01.96 6:25.68 -
5 Maxwell Lemay SO Coe-Brown 5:13.08 3:39.16 4:16.73 -
6 Dylan Plowman FR Coe-Brown 5:36.72 5:36.72 6:54.17 -
7 Kru Donovan FR Coe-Brown 5:45.69 4:40.01 6:02.98 -
8 Luke Montiero JR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:52.59 6:49.01 4:20.92 -
  Noah Lowe FR Coe-Brown NT NT NT   
  Aidan Cox JR Coe-Brown NT NT NT   

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cayden Giordani SO Oyster River 17.65 5
2 Anders Larson SR Coe-Brown 17.95 3
3 Micah Bessette SO Oyster River 19.18 1
4 Maxwell Lupiancci SR Coe-Brown 19.78 -
5 Zachary Blades JR Coe-Brown 19.91 -
6 Max Quinn FR Oyster River 22.05 -
7 Andre Fortin FR Oyster River 25.13 -

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dillon Labonte SR Oyster River 36.53 32.61 43.48 5
2 Cayden Giordani SO Oyster River 46.95 53.79 45.58 3
3 Jacob Cowan SR Coe-Brown 45.86 58.15 47.27 1
4 Owen McLean SR Coe-Brown 38.08 34.66 48.81 -
5 Micah Bessette SO Oyster River 1:00.01 45.63 49.59 -
6 Maxwell Lupiancci SR Coe-Brown 1:02.03 45.99 53.47 -
7 Bryce Sartin FR Coe-Brown 47.91 41.45 53.83 -
8 Max Quinn FR Oyster River 59.54 1:06.41 57.25 -

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Coe-Brown A Rowan Boyce, Liam Wheeler, Bryce Sartin, Alex Conner 48.47 42.53 35.11 49.45 45.99 5
2 St. Thomas Aquinas A Andrew Rodriguez, Nevaan Dias, Trent LaRose, Dillon Lassard 43.54 47.54 54.05 50.04 1:03.55 3
3 Oyster River
(B>)
B Jayson Blaisdell, Maddox Smith, Mason Smith, Evan Whalen 45.93 59.05 39.88 50.47 1:01.58 1
4 Oyster River A Colby Gedney, Luke Wallace, Elijah Mariacher, Jeremaih Nicols 54.11 36.24 40.33 51.04 1:02.27   
5 Oyster River
(C>)
C James Brower, Brody Ouellette, Talon Ouellette, Dominic Dulin 40.22 1:06.84 38.59 54.34 38.04   
  St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT NT NT   

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Coe-Brown A Matthew Corriveau, Carl Peters, Gavin Demas, Benjamin Robinson 3:42.12 2:48.27 3:44.36 5
2 St. Thomas Aquinas A Peter Hyatt, Carter Mendenhall, Charles Montiero, Trent LaRose 3:54.04 5:11.17 4:25.95 3
3 St. Thomas Aquinas
(B>)
B Timothy Gross, Luke Montiero, Christian Smith, Matthew Ryan 5:52.49 3:17.06 4:37.55   
  Coe-Brown NT NT NT   

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Daniel Doherty IV JR Oyster River 4' 8.76" 5' 6" 5' 7.32" 1.67m 5
2 Cameron Faulkner JR Oyster River 6' 5.44" 5' 4" 5' 2.72" 1.62m 3

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anders Larson SR Coe-Brown 15' 0.81" 8' 8.37" 9' 8.13" 9' 2.25" 15' 3.75" 12' 3" 3.73m 5
2 Zachary Blades JR Coe-Brown 10' 5.40" 12' 3.84" 8' 5.64" 13' 11.64" 11' 9.24" 11' 0" 3.35m 3
3 Ethan Bessette SR Oyster River 8' 8.58" 13' 5.28" 12' 7.20" 9' 6.66" 10' 3.48" 10' 6" 3.20m 1
4 Wyatt Olofson JR Coe-Brown 9' 7.14" 11' 0.24" 11' 9.36" 6' 7.80" 7' 0.36" 9' 6" 2.89m -
5 Micah Bessette SO Oyster River 8' 5.92" 7' 2.32" 9' 10.56" 8' 1.76" 6' 10.16" 8' 8" 2.64m -
6 Alex Conner FR Coe-Brown 9' 3.60" 7' 2.40" 7' 5.10" 7' 1.5" 8' 3.90" 7' 6" 2.28m -
  Finn Hill JR Coe-Brown NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Trent DeRuyter JR Coe-Brown NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Anders Larson SR Coe-Brown 20' 4" 6.19m 5
2 Matthew Corriveau JR Coe-Brown 19' 8" 5.99m 3
3 Daniel Doherty IV JR Oyster River 19' 2" 5.84m 1
4 Rowan Boyce SR Coe-Brown 18' 5.5" 5.62m -
5 Jacob Cowan SR Coe-Brown 17' 10" 5.43m -
6 Cameron Faulkner JR Oyster River 17' 7.5" 5.37m -
7 Carl Peters JR Coe-Brown 16' 9.25" 5.11m -
8 Colby Gedney SO Oyster River 16' 9" 5.10m -
9 Casey Pirtle FR Oyster River 16' 8" 5.08m -
10 Owen McLean SR Coe-Brown 16' 3.25" 4.95m -
11 Jesse Glidden SO Coe-Brown 15' 11.25" 4.85m -
12 Andrew Rodriguez FR St. Thomas Aquinas 15' 11" 4.85m -
13 Jamarkis Oliver FR Oyster River 15' 9.25" 4.80m -
14 Charlie Jones SR Coe-Brown 15' 3.5" 4.66m -
15 Maxwell Lupiancci SR Coe-Brown 14' 11" 4.54m -
  Dominic Dulin FR Oyster River NM NM   
  Finn Hill JR Coe-Brown NM NM   
  colby Gedney   Oyster River NM NM   
  Colby Gedney   Oyster River NM NM   
  Colby Gedney   Oyster River NM NM   

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anders Larson SR Coe-Brown 30' 9.75" 49' 3.60" 30' 9.75" 41' 1" 50' 11.32" 30' 4.82" 12.52m 5
2 Jacob Cowan SR Coe-Brown 46' 2.61" 32' 10.06" 52' 8.45" 40' 6.5" 36' 10.72" 29' 7.14" 12.35m 3
3 Rowan Boyce SR Coe-Brown 28' 7.56" 40' 2.62" 29' 7.83" 34' 1" 42' 7.25" 30' 8.10" 10.38m 1
4 Owen McLean SR Coe-Brown 32' 1.70" 27' 4.86" 37' 10.72" 33' 10" 26' 8.74" 32' 9.82" 10.31m -
5 Alex Conner FR Coe-Brown 28' 4.56" 32' 3" 39' 4.14" 32' 3" 29' 8.04" 35' 9.57" 9.82m -
6 Liam Wheeler JR Coe-Brown 33' 6.41" 39' 3.40" 41' 2.39" 31' 11.25" 40' 10.56" 32' 6.92" 9.73m -
7 Jamarkis Oliver FR Oyster River 39' 2.54" 31' 2.20" 28' 1.16" 30' 10.5" 39' 2.54" 32' 8.73" 9.41m -
  Trent LaRose JR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Gabriel Forte JR Coe-Brown NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Charlie Jones SR Coe-Brown NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Calvin Sununu JR St. Thomas Aquinas 34' 10.32" 48' 6.66" 29' 10.56" 41' 6" 12.64m 5
2 Bryce Harmon SR Oyster River 40' 11.53" 48' 9.87" 33' 6.17" 41' 4.5" 12.61m 3
3 Cayden Giordani SO Oyster River 30' 5.07" 39' 8.75" 33' 7.73" 35' 9.5" 10.90m 1
4 Zachary Bistany JR Coe-Brown 40' 10.88" 33' 4.13" 33' 8.25" 34' 4.5" 10.47m -
5 Seth Quinney SR Coe-Brown 24' 4.68" 34' 10.69" 29' 5.65" 33' 10.5" 10.32m -
6 Patrick Ferland SO Coe-Brown 26' 10.60" 23' 10.31" 30' 2.93" 33' 7.25" 10.24m -
7 Tyler Butts SR St. Thomas Aquinas 31' 3.25" 30' 3.40" 37' 10.25" 32' 11" 10.03m -
8 Mason Smith SO Oyster River 31' 7" 31' 7" 39' 1.96" 31' 7" 9.62m -
9 Pacey Labelle JR Coe-Brown 24' 1.19" 37' 0.90" 24' 1.19" 30' 10.75" 9.41m -
10 Maddox Smith SO Oyster River 24' 10.89" 38' 1.56" 34' 1.59" 30' 9" 9.37m -
11 Max Ford SR St. Thomas Aquinas 27' 0.41" 28' 10.27" 24' 10.89" 30' 4.5" 9.25m -
12 Alex Gruden JR Oyster River 22' 1.36" 24' 10.07" 33' 7.49" 30' 3.5" 9.23m -
13 Eric Baughn JR St. Thomas Aquinas 36' 4.25" 36' 0.76" 30' 6.45" 29' 1" 8.86m -
14 Billy Wade SR St. Thomas Aquinas 20' 5.50" 21' 9.24" 33' 0.58" 26' 2.75" 7.99m -
15 Gabe Balch JR Coe-Brown 26' 11.94" 26' 8.79" 21' 2.75" 26' 2.5" 7.98m -
16 Declan Crocco FR Oyster River 18' 0.65" 19' 10.31" 31' 8.69" 25' 9.5" 7.86m -
17 Nicholai Robinson-Kang FR Oyster River 26' 7.28" 28' 1.70" 33' 0.03" 25' 7" 7.79m -
18 Ousman Sanyang JR Oyster River 23' 2.51" 24' 1.54" 26' 10.63" 22' 11.75" 7.00m -
  Blade Johnson FR Coe-Brown NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Patrick Ferland SO Coe-Brown 30' 6.96" 43' 8.23" 30' 10.99" 31' 7.06" 41' 4.00" 33' 7.25" 33' 7.25" 10.24m -
10 Maddox Smith SO Oyster River 27' 11.79" 31' 8.07" 22' 1.68" 27' 11.79" 26' 9.03" 24' 3.51" 30' 9" 9.37m -
12 Alex Gruden JR Oyster River 27' 6.79" 26' 7.88" 23' 3.89" 36' 11.47" 29' 8.23" 31' 6.04" 30' 3.5" 9.23m -
13 Eric Baughn JR St. Thomas Aquinas 27' 4.06" 26' 9.08" 21' 6.26" 23' 6.69" 24' 5.16" 30' 6.45" 29' 1" 8.86m -
14 Billy Wade SR St. Thomas Aquinas 21' 2.95" 29' 7.67" 20' 5.50" 20' 5.50" 31' 8.85" 30' 5.11" 26' 2.75" 7.99m -
16 Declan Crocco FR Oyster River 25' 3.31" 31' 5.59" 33' 0.16" 30' 8.31" 18' 0.65" 27' 10.26" 25' 9.5" 7.86m -
17 Nicholai Robinson-Kang FR Oyster River 22' 6.16" 32' 5.89" 23' 6.44" 25' 7" 28' 7.84" 32' 8.96" 25' 7" 7.79m -
18 Ousman Sanyang JR Oyster River 28' 5.93" 23' 8.02" 25' 3.33" 24' 7.05" 23' 8.02" 20' 5.42" 22' 11.75" 7.00m -
  Blade Johnson FR Coe-Brown NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Calvin Sununu JR St. Thomas Aquinas 41' 6" 33' 7.38" 53' 1.44" 36' 11.22" 12.64m 5
2 Bryce Harmon SR Oyster River 41' 4.5" 43' 0.36" 34' 9.06" 46' 9.04" 12.61m 3
3 Cayden Giordani SO Oyster River 35' 9.5" 27' 11.01" 36' 10.38" 41' 10.51" 10.90m 1
4 Zachary Bistany JR Coe-Brown 34' 4.5" 29' 2.63" 37' 9.75" 43' 3.75" 10.47m -
5 Seth Quinney SR Coe-Brown 33' 10.5" 33' 2.37" 36' 11.09" 33' 10.5" 10.32m -
7 Tyler Butts SR St. Thomas Aquinas 32' 11" 27' 7.80" 26' 11.90" 31' 7.20" 10.03m -
8 Mason Smith SO Oyster River 31' 7" 28' 1.31" 22' 8.88" 30' 0.05" 9.62m -
9 Pacey Labelle JR Coe-Brown 30' 10.75" 28' 1.38" 38' 0.02" 30' 3.33" 9.41m -
11 Max Ford SR St. Thomas Aquinas 30' 4.5" 27' 4.05" 29' 5.56" 35' 6.46" 9.25m -
15 Gabe Balch JR Coe-Brown 26' 2.5" 26' 5.64" 29' 7.38" 31' 8.55" 7.98m -

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zachary Bistany JR Coe-Brown 98' 8.26" 128' 2" 138' 5.04" 103' 9.78" 138' 5.04" 158' 11.12" 140' 11.80" 39.06m 5
2 Cayden Giordani SO Oyster River 75' 7.98" 102' 3" 117' 7.05" 131' 10.83" 112' 5.70" 95' 1.11" 129' 10.29" 31.16m 3
3 Seth Quinney SR Coe-Brown 81' 6.56" 91' 7.5" 106' 3.42" 97' 1.47" 113' 7.38" 93' 5.49" 74' 2.60" 27.92m 1
4 Bryce Harmon SR Oyster River 89' 2.44" 90' 1.25" 115' 4" 81' 1.13" 108' 1.5" 111' 8.75" 65' 9.31" 27.46m -
5 Liam Wheeler JR Coe-Brown 79' 8.25" 88' 6.5" 69' 11.38" 78' 9.63" 61' 11.75" 74' 4.5" 91' 2.38" 26.98m -
6 Maddox Smith SO Oyster River 84' 5.52" 87' 11.75" 65' 11.81" 80' 0.73" 87' 11.75" 83' 6.96" 80' 0.73" 26.81m -
7 Patrick Ferland SO Coe-Brown 58' 8.90" 83' 11" 83' 11" 66' 3.53" 78' 10.58" 73' 10.16" 73' 0.09" 25.57m -
8 Gabe Balch JR Coe-Brown 94' 2.22" 80' 6" 90' 11.58" 93' 4.56" 82' 1.32" 91' 9.24" 72' 5.40" 24.53m -
9 Alex Gruden JR Oyster River 104' 7.15" 80' 5.5" 68' 4.67" 97' 4.25" 74' 0.26" 101' 4.53" 86' 1.09" 24.52m -
10 Thomas Cirillo SR Coe-Brown 92' 5.20" 78' 4" 78' 4" 69' 8.60" 88' 6.20" 95' 6.80" 94' 0" 23.87m -
11 Max Ford SR St. Thomas Aquinas 63' 9.45" 75' 11.25" 98' 8.63" 90' 4.39" 73' 7.91" 53' 1.88" 67' 7.01" 23.14m -
12 Mason Smith SO Oyster River 56' 0.85" 75' 9.25" 86' 4.54" 87' 1.64" 55' 3.75" 82' 7.08" 79' 6.71" 23.09m -
13 Billy Wade SR St. Thomas Aquinas 80' 0.43" 72' 1.25" 67' 9.33" 64' 2.07" 65' 7.38" 84' 4.34" 73' 6.56" 21.97m -
14 Evan Whalen SO Oyster River 78' 6.70" 71' 5" 69' 11.86" 59' 11.88" 74' 11.85" 87' 10.11" 75' 8.42" 21.76m -
15 Corbin Carri FR Coe-Brown 67' 7.40" 69' 8.5" 75' 11.79" 52' 11.74" 74' 7.06" 88' 6.36" 50' 10.64" 21.24m -
16 Declan Crocco FR Oyster River 82' 5.78" 69' 3.75" 51' 11.81" 85' 3.05" 87' 4.01" 51' 3.50" 49' 10.86" 21.12m -
17 Ousman Sanyang JR Oyster River 72' 6.27" 57' 1.25" 39' 11.67" 46' 3.05" 55' 11.54" 50' 9.87" 47' 11.61" 17.40m -
18 Sam Pease FR Oyster River 54' 10.35" 48' 1.5" 57' 9" 59' 8.10" 47' 7.73" 55' 9.90" 37' 0.68" 14.66m -
  Jack Carpenter SO Oyster River NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Avery Merrill FR Oyster River NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Jayson Blaisdell SR Oyster River NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Blade Johnson FR Coe-Brown NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Alex Gruden JR Oyster River 63' 6.75" 80' 5.5" 76' 5.22" 24.52m -
12 Mason Smith SO Oyster River 97' 8.93" 75' 9.25" 84' 10.36" 23.09m -
13 Billy Wade SR St. Thomas Aquinas 53' 4.28" 72' 1.25" 53' 4.28" 21.97m -
14 Evan Whalen SO Oyster River 72' 10.14" 71' 5" 61' 5.02" 21.76m -
15 Corbin Carri FR Coe-Brown 52' 11.74" 69' 8.5" 56' 5.57" 21.24m -
16 Declan Crocco FR Oyster River 68' 7.43" 69' 3.75" 81' 1.15" 21.12m -
17 Ousman Sanyang JR Oyster River 62' 9.78" 57' 1.25" 51' 11.58" 17.40m -
18 Sam Pease FR Oyster River 44' 3.30" 48' 1.5" 60' 7.65" 14.66m -
  Jack Carpenter SO Oyster River NM NM NM NM   
  Avery Merrill FR Oyster River NM NM NM NM   
  Blade Johnson FR Coe-Brown NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Zachary Bistany JR Coe-Brown 117' 10.96" 115' 4.20" 128' 2" 106' 4.54" 152' 6.22" 39.06m 5
2 Cayden Giordani SO Oyster River 111' 5.43" 91' 0.03" 102' 3" 76' 8.25" 92' 0.30" 31.16m 3
3 Seth Quinney SR Coe-Brown 104' 5.43" 103' 6.43" 91' 7.5" 87' 11.52" 114' 6.38" 27.92m 1
4 Bryce Harmon SR Oyster River 111' 8.75" 81' 11.94" 90' 1.25" 105' 5.06" 76' 7.06" 27.46m -
5 Liam Wheeler JR Coe-Brown 111' 6.75" 112' 5.38" 88' 6.5" 95' 7.5" 101' 9.88" 26.98m -
6 Maddox Smith SO Oyster River 105' 6.90" 103' 9.78" 87' 11.75" 99' 5.00" 61' 7.02" 26.81m -
7 Patrick Ferland SO Coe-Brown 62' 1.18" 91' 5.63" 83' 11" 92' 3.70" 83' 0.93" 25.57m -
8 Gabe Balch JR Coe-Brown 68' 5.10" 74' 10.38" 80' 6" 81' 3.66" 102' 2.82" 24.53m -
10 Thomas Cirillo SR Coe-Brown 66' 7" 61' 1.20" 78' 4" 78' 4" 68' 11.20" 23.87m -
11 Max Ford SR St. Thomas Aquinas 59' 11.89" 90' 4.39" 75' 11.25" 96' 5.29" 97' 2.40" 23.14m -
  Jayson Blaisdell SR Oyster River NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Wyatt Olofson JR Coe-Brown 130' 8" 39.82m 5
2 Thomas Cirillo SR Coe-Brown 113' 11" 34.72m 3
3 Calvin Sununu JR St. Thomas Aquinas 103' 9" 31.62m 1
4 Gavin Demas JR Coe-Brown 99' 1" 30.20m -
5 Tyler Butts SR St. Thomas Aquinas 98' 2" 29.92m -
6 Nicholai Robinson-Kang FR Oyster River 96' 6" 29.41m -
7 Evan Whalen SO Oyster River 86' 8" 26.41m -
8 Alex Conner FR Coe-Brown 84' 10" 25.85m -
9 Corbin Carri FR Coe-Brown 84' 0" 25.60m -
10 Colin Kilbreth SR Coe-Brown 79' 0" 24.07m -
11 Samuel Lorden FR Coe-Brown 72' 9" 22.17m -
12 Bryce Sartin FR Coe-Brown 68' 9" 20.95m -
13 Eric Baughn JR St. Thomas Aquinas 61' 2" 18.64m -
14 Gabriel Forte JR Coe-Brown 54' 10" 16.71m -
  Gavin Dyjak FR Coe-Brown NM NM   
  Pacey Labelle JR Coe-Brown NM NM   
Boys' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Nicholai Robinson-Kang FR Oyster River 123' 6.24" 95' 6.42" 98' 5.16" 96' 6" 29.41m -
8 Alex Conner FR Coe-Brown 64' 5.68" 60' 2.78" 89' 11.08" 84' 10" 25.85m -
10 Colin Kilbreth SR Coe-Brown 85' 3.84" 57' 8.04" 86' 10.80" 79' 0" 24.07m -
11 Samuel Lorden FR Coe-Brown 84' 4.68" 72' 9" 86' 6.87" 72' 9" 22.17m -
12 Bryce Sartin FR Coe-Brown 55' 8.25" 61' 2.25" 65' 3.75" 68' 9" 20.95m -
13 Eric Baughn JR St. Thomas Aquinas 79' 6.20" 53' 2.58" 69' 1.42" 61' 2" 18.64m -
14 Gabriel Forte JR Coe-Brown 49' 4.20" 60' 3.80" 70' 8.82" 54' 10" 16.71m -
  Gavin Dyjak FR Coe-Brown NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Wyatt Olofson JR Coe-Brown 130' 8" 39.82m 5
2 Thomas Cirillo SR Coe-Brown 113' 11" 34.72m 3
3 Calvin Sununu JR St. Thomas Aquinas 103' 9" 31.62m 1
4 Gavin Demas JR Coe-Brown 99' 1" 30.20m -
5 Tyler Butts SR St. Thomas Aquinas 98' 2" 29.92m -
7 Evan Whalen SO Oyster River 86' 8" 26.41m -
9 Corbin Carri FR Coe-Brown 84' 0" 25.60m -
  Pacey Labelle JR Coe-Brown NM NM