May 7, 2022
|
Loras College - Dubuque, IA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Marion Edwards JR-3 Loras 12.20 14.03 13.91 0.3
2 Madison Osborn JR-3 Cornell College 12.44 10.33 13.81 0.3
3 Harmony Creasy FR-1 Loras 12.63 11.24 14.91 0.3
4 Ya'Mia Ailes-Primes JR-3 Dubuque 12.63 15.29 14.15 0.3
5 Emalee Ryder SO-2 Loras 12.70 10.04 11.69 1.0
6 Kelly Kohlhof FR-1 Loras 12.72 11.20 11.45 0.3
7 Emma Seipel FR-1 Dubuque 12.75 15.18 11.99 0.3
8 Brooke Kruse SO-2 Loras 12.77 12.77 11.50 1.0
9 Sasha Daughrity FR-1 Dubuque 12.82 11.03 11.29 1.0
10 Annika Braaten FR-1 Dubuque 12.85 13.11 14.52 1.0
11 Sangai Dukuly FR-1 Coe 12.91 10.59 12.53 0.3
12 Demetria Johnson JR-3 Dubuque 13.01 13.40 16.79 1.0
13 Regan Freland FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 13.07 9.81 12.81 +0.0
14 Sophia Schuler SO-2 Loras 13.12 9.98 12.34 1.0
15 Riley Finn FR-1 Dubuque 13.13 16.02 13.53 1.0
16 Aijah Venerable SR-4 Western Illinois 13.27 15.66 16.72 0.3
17 Hannah Zortman SO-2 Loras 13.31 13.18 14.25 +0.0
18 Arryss Forbes FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 13.32 15.32 15.72 +0.0
19 Gianna Borzileri FR-1 Dubuque 13.35 16.16 13.89 +0.0
20 Emma Lundquist FR-1 Dubuque 13.36 15.10 15.50 +0.0
21 Caitlyne Mar FR-1 Cornell College 13.53 10.96 10.15 1.0
22 Victoria Zoltowska FR-1 Dubuque 13.62 15.12 14.03 +0.0
23 Abby Sheeder FR-1 Dubuque 14.12 11.30 10.31 1.0
24 Taylor Hanna FR-1 Central College 14.16 18.13 18.41 1.0
25 Sara Steder FR-1 Dubuque 14.17 10.77 16.16 1.0
26 Aaminah Dishman FR-1 Coe 15.50 15.81 14.73 1.0
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Abby Sheeder FR-1 Dubuque 12.57 18.22 10.74 17.80 16.38 12.57 14.12
24 Taylor Hanna FR-1 Central College 12.04 18.41 16.85 14.87 18.13 13.88 14.16
25 Sara Steder FR-1 Dubuque 12.33 10.21 9.92 13.04 13.18 12.47 14.17
26 Aaminah Dishman FR-1 Coe 20.00 17.98 16.90 15.81 15.81 19.53 15.50
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Regan Freland FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 13.07
17 Hannah Zortman SO-2 Loras 13.31
18 Arryss Forbes FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 13.32
19 Gianna Borzileri FR-1 Dubuque 13.35
20 Emma Lundquist FR-1 Dubuque 13.36
22 Victoria Zoltowska FR-1 Dubuque 13.62
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Emalee Ryder SO-2 Loras 12.70
8 Brooke Kruse SO-2 Loras 12.77
9 Sasha Daughrity FR-1 Dubuque 12.82
10 Annika Braaten FR-1 Dubuque 12.85
12 Demetria Johnson JR-3 Dubuque 13.01
14 Sophia Schuler SO-2 Loras 13.12
15 Riley Finn FR-1 Dubuque 13.13
21 Caitlyne Mar FR-1 Cornell College 13.53
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Marion Edwards JR-3 Loras 9.40 12.20
2 Madison Osborn JR-3 Cornell College 10.58 12.44
3 Harmony Creasy FR-1 Loras 10.87 12.63
4 Ya'Mia Ailes-Primes JR-3 Dubuque 14.53 12.63
6 Kelly Kohlhof FR-1 Loras 9.16 12.72
7 Emma Seipel FR-1 Dubuque 13.52 12.75
11 Sangai Dukuly FR-1 Coe 9.17 12.91
16 Aijah Venerable SR-4 Western Illinois 12.35 13.27

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Alison Beeman SR-4 Dubuque 31.25 24.60 0.5
2 Briza Dure FR-1 Western Illinois 29.42 25.36 0.5
3 Harmony Creasy FR-1 Loras 21.54 25.64 0.5
4 Madison Osborn JR-3 Cornell College 19.57 25.75 0.5
5 Izzy Layne JR-3 U. of Chicago 21.20 25.85 0.5
6 Kelly Kohlhof FR-1 Loras 21.40 26.09 0.5
7 Ya'Mia Ailes-Primes JR-3 Dubuque 29.37 26.22 0.1
8 Margaret Rose Fitzpatrick SR-4 U. of Chicago 27.26 26.46 0.1
9 Abigail Smith SO-2 Dubuque 30.21 26.50 1.3
10 Brooke Kruse SO-2 Loras 32.81 26.67 1.3
11 Abbi Roerdink FR-1 Central College 22.97 26.70 0.5
12 Sidney Brown JR-3 Cornell College 23.51 26.71 1.3
13 Riley Finn FR-1 Dubuque 22.71 27.03 0.1
14 Sangai Dukuly FR-1 Coe 27.88 27.06 0.1
15 Annika Braaten FR-1 Dubuque 29.56 27.12 0.1
16 De'ja Austin-Cherry FR-1 Loras 34.36 27.27 1.3
17 Gianna Borzileri FR-1 Dubuque 22.24 27.45 1.3
18 Sasha Daughrity FR-1 Dubuque 31.20 27.61 1.3
19 Aijah Venerable SR-4 Western Illinois 19.95 27.70 0.1
20 Elsie Thoreson FR-1 Central College 35.34 27.82 0.1
21 Caitlyne Mar FR-1 Cornell College 28.53 28.24 -0.5
22 Victoria Zoltowska FR-1 Dubuque 20.97 28.33 -0.5
23 Alexis Perdomo FR-1 Coe 36.55 28.55 1.3
24 Taylor Hanna FR-1 Central College 37.57 29.12 -0.5
25 Sara Steder FR-1 Dubuque 35.25 29.13 -0.5
26 Morgana Goodlow SO-2 Coe 26.23 30.85 0.5
27 Deidra Lange FR-1 Dubuque 24.29 31.54 -0.5
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Caitlyne Mar FR-1 Cornell College 28.24 23.16 19.77 23.44
22 Victoria Zoltowska FR-1 Dubuque 28.33 33.43 35.98 31.73
24 Taylor Hanna FR-1 Central College 29.12 27.67 32.62 23.59
25 Sara Steder FR-1 Dubuque 29.13 31.76 28.84 21.27
27 Deidra Lange FR-1 Dubuque 31.54 23.03 29.34 33.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Abigail Smith SO-2 Dubuque 19.08 20.94 21.73 28.62 26.50 21.20
10 Brooke Kruse SO-2 Loras 22.67 33.34 24.81 24.81 26.67 34.68
12 Sidney Brown JR-3 Cornell College 28.85 20.04 28.05 24.58 26.71 31.79
16 De'ja Austin-Cherry FR-1 Loras 19.91 27.00 33.00 32.18 27.27 27.82
17 Gianna Borzileri FR-1 Dubuque 19.22 27.45 23.06 34.04 27.45 21.14
18 Sasha Daughrity FR-1 Dubuque 30.10 35.90 23.75 32.03 27.61 28.17
23 Alexis Perdomo FR-1 Coe 23.13 34.84 20.56 20.27 28.55 21.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Ya'Mia Ailes-Primes JR-3 Dubuque 29.11 22.55 25.96 20.46 26.22 18.88
8 Margaret Rose Fitzpatrick SR-4 U. of Chicago 28.85 34.40 32.81 18.53 26.46 32.55
13 Riley Finn FR-1 Dubuque 21.90 25.68 28.39 32.44 27.03 21.36
14 Sangai Dukuly FR-1 Coe 24.90 28.69 34.91 24.36 27.06 22.73
15 Annika Braaten FR-1 Dubuque 32.28 30.11 26.85 27.67 27.12 20.07
19 Aijah Venerable SR-4 Western Illinois 27.70 23.83 33.52 33.80 27.70 22.44
20 Elsie Thoreson FR-1 Central College 31.72 27.55 23.09 19.48 27.82 30.61
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alison Beeman SR-4 Dubuque 24.60
2 Briza Dure FR-1 Western Illinois 25.36
3 Harmony Creasy FR-1 Loras 25.64
4 Madison Osborn JR-3 Cornell College 25.75
5 Izzy Layne JR-3 U. of Chicago 25.85
6 Kelly Kohlhof FR-1 Loras 26.09
11 Abbi Roerdink FR-1 Central College 26.70
26 Morgana Goodlow SO-2 Coe 30.85

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stevie Lambe JR-3 Loras 49.62 1:03.15 49.05 1:00.33 56.38 45.11 1:13.30
2 Sidney Brown JR-3 Cornell College 1:16.57 48.08 1:14.19 1:05.88 59.35 53.42 1:15.38
3 Lauren Brown FR-1 Central College 55.21 1:14.80 59.96 1:02.33 59.36 1:04.71 1:08.86
4 Haley Rasmussen FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:10.11 45.29 46.53 58.94 1:02.04 1:11.97 1:18.79

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Stephanie Brokaw   Unattached 1:49.53 2:08.85
2 Alyssa Pfadenhauer FR-1 Loras 1:32.27 2:11.81
3 Maleigha Huston FR-1 Western Illinois 2:29.73 2:13.68
4 Maya Ordonez JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:16.48 2:16.48
5 Kassie Parker JR-3 Loras 1:44.87 2:17.98
6 Logan Akason SO-2 Iowa 1:54.85 2:18.37
7 Elisabeth Camic FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:33.69 2:21.00
8 Kristina Petrou FR-1 Western Illinois 1:59.24 2:23.66
9 Kaylee Osterberger JR-3 Loras 2:40.27 2:24.38
10 Frankie Chaidez FR-1 Loras 2:14.42 2:24.53
11 Lauren Coon FR-1 Central College 2:47.55 2:26.97
12 Brianna Renner JR-3 Loras 2:36.22 2:27.37
13 Abby Alberti FR-1 Central College 3:01.50 2:27.56
14 Crystal Burke SO-2 Coe 2:18.80 2:27.65
15 Alexis Riesberg JR-3 Loras 2:36.77 2:27.89
16 Kyli Orr JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:42.17 2:28.78
17 Angel Schewe FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:50.36 2:29.13
18 Natalie Patterson FR-1 Central College 2:02.79 2:29.74
19 Abby Loecke JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:40.34 2:29.85
20 Mackenzie Laughlin JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:32.85 2:29.85
21 Lauren Miller FR-1 Central College 2:36.90 2:30.86
22 Kaya Young FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 3:07.80 2:31.45
23 Becca Diddia FR-1 Loras 2:53.18 2:33.25
24 Riley Roman FR-1 Dubuque 2:30.21 2:33.27
25 Emma Angus FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 3:04.30 2:33.58
26 Allison Till JR-3 Loras 1:48.62 2:35.17
27 Abby Landwehr JR-3 Loras 1:49.49 2:36.41
28 Stevette Perez FR-1 Central College 3:24.69 2:37.45
29 Layken Bytnar SO-2 Central College 2:15.51 2:41.32
30 Danielle Johnsen JR-3 Dubuque 3:29.75 2:41.34
31 Taylor Barber FR-1 Dubuque 3:28.96 2:41.98
32 Sam See FR-1 Cornell College 3:13.57 2:42.66
33 Mya Numedahl FR-1 Cornell College 3:15.07 2:45.31
34 Isabella Mertens SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:23.19 2:48.45
35 Erin Phelan SO-2 Loras 3:28.73 2:56.89
36 Sydney Silva JR-3 Coe 2:42.33 3:10.97
37 Lidia Pamos FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 2:59.21 3:16.93
38 Angel Blagsvedt FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 2:49.15 3:39.67
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Allison Till JR-3 Loras 2:35.17 3:20.17
28 Stevette Perez FR-1 Central College 2:37.45 2:59.50
30 Danielle Johnsen JR-3 Dubuque 2:41.34 3:24.91
31 Taylor Barber FR-1 Dubuque 2:41.98 2:56.56
33 Mya Numedahl FR-1 Cornell College 2:45.31 3:10.11
34 Isabella Mertens SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:48.45 2:01.29
35 Erin Phelan SO-2 Loras 2:56.89 2:03.83
36 Sydney Silva JR-3 Coe 3:10.97 2:55.70
37 Lidia Pamos FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 3:16.93 3:05.12
38 Angel Blagsvedt FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 3:39.67 2:55.74
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Brianna Renner JR-3 Loras 2:40.64 2:43.58 2:27.37
16 Kyli Orr JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 3:13.42 2:06.47 2:28.78
17 Angel Schewe FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:45.54 2:09.75 2:29.13
21 Lauren Miller FR-1 Central College 2:55.00 2:14.27 2:30.86
22 Kaya Young FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 3:01.74 1:56.62 2:31.45
23 Becca Diddia FR-1 Loras 1:48.81 2:54.71 2:33.25
24 Riley Roman FR-1 Dubuque 2:16.41 2:10.28 2:33.27
27 Abby Landwehr JR-3 Loras 2:30.16 3:06.13 2:36.41
29 Layken Bytnar SO-2 Central College 2:36.48 3:05.52 2:41.32
32 Sam See FR-1 Cornell College 3:05.44 1:57.12 2:42.66
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kaylee Osterberger JR-3 Loras 1:43.96 2:15.72 1:49.73 2:24.38 2:21.50 1:54.06 2:56.15
10 Frankie Chaidez FR-1 Loras 2:59.22 1:41.17 2:14.42 2:24.53 3:05.00 2:33.21 2:07.19
11 Lauren Coon FR-1 Central College 1:44.35 1:51.70 2:07.87 2:26.97 1:47.29 2:22.56 1:59.05
13 Abby Alberti FR-1 Central College 2:12.81 1:53.63 1:58.05 2:27.56 2:30.52 1:53.63 2:54.12
14 Crystal Burke SO-2 Coe 2:58.66 2:08.46 2:23.22 2:27.65 2:17.32 2:04.03 2:29.13
15 Alexis Riesberg JR-3 Loras 3:09.30 2:30.85 2:39.73 2:27.89 2:39.73 1:59.79 3:06.35
18 Natalie Patterson FR-1 Central College 2:40.23 2:31.24 2:11.78 2:29.74 2:04.29 2:05.79 3:14.67
19 Abby Loecke JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:46.40 2:31.35 2:32.85 2:29.85 2:25.36 2:53.83 2:47.84
20 Mackenzie Laughlin JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:55.39 1:50.89 1:50.89 2:29.85 1:53.89 2:59.82 2:16.37
25 Emma Angus FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:42.80 1:58.26 2:52.01 2:33.58 1:56.72 3:18.12 3:13.51
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephanie Brokaw   Unattached 2:11.43 1:32.78 2:17.87 2:08.85 2:11.43
2 Alyssa Pfadenhauer FR-1 Loras 2:26.31 2:17.09 1:58.63 2:11.81 2:48.72
3 Maleigha Huston FR-1 Western Illinois 2:29.73 2:41.76 2:44.43 2:13.68 2:36.41
4 Maya Ordonez JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:41.00 1:47.82 1:39.63 2:16.48 2:04.20
5 Kassie Parker JR-3 Loras 2:29.02 2:22.12 2:16.60 2:17.98 2:26.26
6 Logan Akason SO-2 Iowa 1:41.01 1:39.63 2:43.28 2:18.37 2:57.12
7 Elisabeth Camic FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:51.39 1:51.39 3:01.89 2:21.00 2:29.46
8 Kristina Petrou FR-1 Western Illinois 1:50.62 2:30.85 1:44.88 2:23.66 1:47.75

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kassie Parker JR-3 Loras 3:47.51 3:55.54 4:27.65 4:30.33
2 Sarika Temme-Bapat SR-4 U. of Chicago 5:01.92 3:47.14 4:36.99 5:57.32
3 Kaitlyn Van Baalen SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:01.59 4:57.12 4:37.68 3:50.48
4 Caitlin Jorgensen JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:45.18 4:27.24 4:38.37 5:45.18
5 Cat Wimmer SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:25.65 6:02.15 4:40.73 3:50.20
6 Caroline McMartin FR-1 Central College 4:24.47 4:46.98 4:41.35 5:34.81
7 Ellie Osterberger JR-3 Loras 5:48.42 4:56.59 4:47.95 3:56.12
8 Brianna Renner JR-3 Loras 4:48.29 4:22.35 4:48.29 3:44.87
9 Anna Kenig-Ziesler SR-4 U. of Chicago 6:08.60 4:02.81 4:52.54 5:39.35
10 Megan Johnson FR-1 Central College 4:59.09 4:03.38 4:53.22 5:02.02
11 Alexis Riesberg JR-3 Loras 4:45.54 5:53.95 4:57.43 3:57.95
12 Marianne Gleason JR-3 Loras 5:51.99 5:33.94 5:00.84 5:30.93
13 Faith Procopio FR-1 Western Illinois 5:33.46 5:00.11 5:03.14 5:09.21
14 Alyssa Mayhew FR-1 Central College 5:06.39 4:39.09 5:03.35 6:13.12
15 Sara Goodenbour FR-1 Central College 5:04.57 4:21.93 5:04.57 4:34.12
16 Teghan Booth FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 6:14.92 3:45.56 5:04.81 5:44.44
17 Lindsey Davidson FR-1 Central College 6:37.45 6:37.45 5:05.73 6:25.22
18 Valerie Herbst JR-3 Loras 3:43.49 4:20.22 5:06.14 4:41.65
19 Hailey Hill FR-1 Central College 4:06.07 3:47.61 5:07.58 5:07.58
20 Ashley Rockhold FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 6:10.53 5:30.06 5:11.37 5:51.85
21 Riley Roman FR-1 Dubuque 5:14.12 5:58.10 5:14.12 4:45.85
22 Emily Erhardt FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 6:06.32 5:25.27 5:15.79 4:06.32
23 Becca Diddia FR-1 Loras 6:31.93 6:41.41 5:16.07 3:47.57
24 Sophie Hall JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 4:22.94 5:04.12 5:16.79 6:16.98
25 Natalie Neuhaus FR-1 Cornell College 5:40.25 4:23.94 5:17.99 3:52.14
26 Layken Bytnar SO-2 Central College 5:22.13 3:46.45 5:18.94 5:34.89
27 Jimena Fierro-Perez SO-2 Loras 6:47.98 4:23.42 5:21.24 5:37.31
28 Emma Murphy FR-1 Central College 6:25.90 4:10.84 5:21.58 4:55.86
29 Danielle Johnsen JR-3 Dubuque 5:06.49 3:49.06 5:22.62 4:37.46
30 Cat Lucht JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 6:44.57 5:13.94 5:23.65 5:04.23
31 Ellie Roorda FR-1 Central College 5:31.11 5:57.08 5:24.61 6:16.55
32 Chetna Bhusari FR-1 Dubuque 4:47.23 6:15.35 5:26.39 6:47.99
33 Sam See FR-1 Cornell College 5:46.13 4:37.55 5:26.53 5:59.19
34 Ella Reilly SO-2 Loras 4:03.40 5:22.34 5:28.91 6:14.96
35 Claire Campbell JR-3 Loras 5:10.31 5:53.22 5:30.11 6:22.93
36 Erin Phelan SO-2 Loras 5:26.99 6:23.71 5:33.66 5:13.64
37 Sammy Foht FR-1 Loras 3:53.70 6:37.29 5:33.85 6:07.24
38 Mya Numedahl FR-1 Cornell College 4:49.61 5:03.24 5:40.71 5:57.75
39 Katrina Truitt FR-1 Dubuque 5:05.83 6:24.87 5:43.63 6:31.74
40 Hanna Walsh FR-1 Cornell College 4:08.12 5:13.60 5:44.61 6:56.98
41 Kate Hoogensen FR-1 Central College 5:12.53 4:22.81 5:55.14 6:02.25
42 Annika Sutter JR-3 Cornell College 5:15.09 5:00.26 6:10.69 6:29.23
  Stephanie Brokaw   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
25 Natalie Neuhaus FR-1 Cornell College 5:59.33 5:17.99
29 Danielle Johnsen JR-3 Dubuque 5:58.11 5:22.62
31 Ellie Roorda FR-1 Central College 6:16.55 5:24.61
32 Chetna Bhusari FR-1 Dubuque 3:51.74 5:26.39
36 Erin Phelan SO-2 Loras 7:03.75 5:33.66
38 Mya Numedahl FR-1 Cornell College 5:44.12 5:40.71
39 Katrina Truitt FR-1 Dubuque 5:23.02 5:43.63
40 Hanna Walsh FR-1 Cornell College 4:56.37 5:44.61
41 Kate Hoogensen FR-1 Central College 6:44.86 5:55.14
42 Annika Sutter JR-3 Cornell College 4:26.90 6:10.69
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Riley Roman FR-1 Dubuque 5:14.12
23 Becca Diddia FR-1 Loras 5:16.07
26 Layken Bytnar SO-2 Central College 5:18.94
27 Jimena Fierro-Perez SO-2 Loras 5:21.24
28 Emma Murphy FR-1 Central College 5:21.58
30 Cat Lucht JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 5:23.65
33 Sam See FR-1 Cornell College 5:26.53
34 Ella Reilly SO-2 Loras 5:28.91
35 Claire Campbell JR-3 Loras 5:30.11
37 Sammy Foht FR-1 Loras 5:33.85
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Marianne Gleason JR-3 Loras 5:48.98 5:55.00 4:06.69 5:00.84 3:54.66 5:21.90
14 Alyssa Mayhew FR-1 Central College 4:14.82 6:00.99 3:56.62 5:03.35 4:02.68 6:31.33
15 Sara Goodenbour FR-1 Central College 4:18.89 3:57.57 6:02.44 5:04.57 5:10.67 5:38.08
16 Teghan Booth FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5:44.44 4:46.53 4:06.90 5:04.81 4:00.80 5:41.39
17 Lindsey Davidson FR-1 Central College 6:37.45 4:22.93 4:53.50 5:05.73 3:55.42 4:01.53
18 Valerie Herbst JR-3 Loras 5:42.88 3:55.73 3:58.79 5:06.14 6:01.25 5:49.00
19 Hailey Hill FR-1 Central College 4:46.05 3:47.61 6:09.10 5:07.58 6:39.86 5:16.81
20 Ashley Rockhold FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:46.46 6:10.53 4:43.35 5:11.37 6:10.53 4:40.24
22 Emily Erhardt FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 6:41.06 5:18.95 5:41.06 5:15.79 6:18.95 6:12.64
24 Sophie Hall JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 4:26.11 4:22.94 5:07.29 5:16.79 5:16.79 5:42.14
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kassie Parker JR-3 Loras 4:27.65 4:19.62 3:20.74 4:14.27
2 Sarika Temme-Bapat SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:36.99 4:23.14 5:07.46 4:12.06
3 Kaitlyn Van Baalen SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:37.68 4:26.58 3:56.03 5:55.43
4 Caitlin Jorgensen JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:38.37 5:34.05 5:56.32 4:52.29
5 Cat Wimmer SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:40.73 5:25.65 5:28.46 4:12.66
6 Caroline McMartin FR-1 Central College 4:41.35 4:41.35 4:44.17 5:54.51
7 Ellie Osterberger JR-3 Loras 4:47.95 3:38.85 4:56.59 4:36.44
8 Brianna Renner JR-3 Loras 4:48.29 5:25.77 3:39.10 5:02.71
9 Anna Kenig-Ziesler SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:52.54 5:53.98 5:45.20 6:17.38
10 Megan Johnson FR-1 Central College 4:53.22 5:07.89 5:51.87 5:57.73
11 Alexis Riesberg JR-3 Loras 4:57.43 3:34.15 6:23.69 4:03.90
13 Faith Procopio FR-1 Western Illinois 5:03.14 3:32.20 5:51.65 5:42.55
  Stephanie Brokaw   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mio Aoki-Sherwood FR-1 Cornell College 18:01.68 21:43.23
2 Allison Morris SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 16:01.73 22:53.89

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Tionna Tobias JR-3 Iowa 14.01 -0.1
2 Elayna Bahl SR-4 Loras 14.43 -0.1
3 Becca Stewart SO-2 U. of Chicago 15.58 -0.1
4 Demetria Johnson JR-3 Dubuque 15.71 -0.1
5 Merryl Green JR-3 Loras 16.23 -0.1
6 Lizzie Schwartz FR-1 Dubuque 16.85 1.6
7 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 16.90 -0.1
8 Abby Gruver FR-1 Central College 17.08 -0.1
9 Cari Pickup JR-3 Cornell College 17.39 1.6
10 Aaliyah Johnson FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 17.59 1.6
11 Cielo Piceno FR-1 Coe 17.91 1.6
12 Katelyn Pfaltzgraff FR-1 Dubuque 18.47 1.6
13 Deidra Lange FR-1 Dubuque 19.40 1.6
  Irakunda Apolina FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan DNF -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Lizzie Schwartz FR-1 Dubuque 16.85 21.24 18.88 18.88 19.04 16.52
9 Cari Pickup JR-3 Cornell College 17.39 20.00 14.26 13.05 21.22 20.00
10 Aaliyah Johnson FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 17.59 14.96 22.17 19.00 19.88 20.76
11 Cielo Piceno FR-1 Coe 17.91 15.76 14.15 18.81 17.73 13.79
12 Katelyn Pfaltzgraff FR-1 Dubuque 18.47 16.44 21.80 14.41 16.81 15.89
13 Deidra Lange FR-1 Dubuque 19.40 24.25 22.12 19.60 15.72 23.87
  Irakunda Apolina FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tionna Tobias JR-3 Iowa 12.33 11.63 14.01 17.24 18.22 10.51 10.93
2 Elayna Bahl SR-4 Loras 11.84 13.28 14.43 11.40 18.04 16.60 17.03
3 Becca Stewart SO-2 U. of Chicago 20.26 19.79 15.58 19.01 14.96 15.58 17.45
4 Demetria Johnson JR-3 Dubuque 11.47 19.17 15.71 16.34 18.38 13.99 18.38
5 Merryl Green JR-3 Loras 12.18 11.36 16.23 17.53 15.91 17.05 12.83
7 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 15.38 15.21 16.90 13.19 17.07 15.21 18.43
8 Abby Gruver FR-1 Central College 18.45 19.30 17.08 17.25 17.43 22.04 12.98

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elayna Bahl SR-4 Loras 1:01.48
2 Ren Brown FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:03.93
3 Merryl Green JR-3 Loras 1:04.65
4 Samantha Heavlin SR-4 Loras 1:08.73
5 Emma Lundquist FR-1 Dubuque 1:09.19
6 Katelyn Pfaltzgraff FR-1 Dubuque 1:09.29
7 Cari Pickup JR-3 Cornell College 1:10.04
8 Lizzie Schwartz FR-1 Dubuque 1:11.17
9 Abby Sheeder FR-1 Dubuque 1:12.08
10 Aleeza Hassan JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:13.34
11 Ayana Lewis FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 1:23.85
  Taylor Walsh FR-1 Cornell College DQ
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Emma Lundquist FR-1 Dubuque 54.66 1:19.57 53.97 1:09.19 53.97
7 Cari Pickup JR-3 Cornell College 1:26.85 1:20.55 1:18.45 1:10.04 1:18.45
9 Abby Sheeder FR-1 Dubuque 1:09.20 1:16.41 1:32.99 1:12.08 1:17.85
11 Ayana Lewis FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 1:02.89 1:48.17 1:29.72 1:23.85 1:43.14
  Taylor Walsh FR-1 Cornell College DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elayna Bahl SR-4 Loras 1:01.48
2 Ren Brown FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:03.93
3 Merryl Green JR-3 Loras 1:04.65
4 Samantha Heavlin SR-4 Loras 1:08.73
6 Katelyn Pfaltzgraff FR-1 Dubuque 1:09.29
8 Lizzie Schwartz FR-1 Dubuque 1:11.17
10 Aleeza Hassan JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:13.34

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Loras A Elayna Bahl, Alyssa Pfadenhauer, Stevie Lambe, Marion Edwards 33.43 59.42 32.96 53.85 46.42 38.07 49.21
2 Dubuque A Riley Finn, Alison Beeman, Ya'Mia Ailes-Primes, Annika Braaten 54.63 46.08 44.65 56.53 47.50 59.38 57.00
3 Cornell College A Caitlyne Mar, Madison Osborn, Cari Pickup, Sidney Brown 59.36 46.17 56.31 51.24 50.73 1:02.40 49.21
4 Simpson (Iowa) A Arryss Forbes, Regan Freland, Haley Rasmussen, Aaliyah Johnson 42.98 36.25 48.68 47.12 51.78 37.29 38.84
  Dubuque
(B>)
B Demetria Johnson, Vanessa Eniola, Sasha Daughrity, Emma Seipel DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Loras
(C>)
Parker, Riesberg, Renner, Diddia 4:38.88 4:54.97 4:52.29 4:28.15 4:01.34 4:52.29 3:21.12
9 Loras
(D>)
Landwehr, Phelan, Till, Reilly 4:09.98 4:52.66 5:44.48 5:04.85 3:57.79 6:14.97 4:46.56
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Dubuque Smith, Beeman, Eniola, Finn 3:56.60
2 U. of Chicago Fitzpatrick, Layne, Brown, Hassan 3:56.61
3 Loras Heavlin, Green, Osterberger, Alley 3:59.80
4 Central College Roerdink, Gruver, Thoreson, Brown 4:00.63
5 Loras
(B>)
Chaidez, Gleason, Osterberger, Herbst 4:14.91
6 Dubuque
(B>)
Lundquist, Sheeder, Schwartz, Pfaltzgraff 4:26.34
8 Dubuque
(C>)
Borzileri, Daughrity, Steder, Zoltowska 4:34.43

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sara Hoskins FR-1 Loras 1.71m 1.63m 1.76m 1.81m 2.12m 1.60m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 Abigail Smith SO-2 Dubuque 1.72m 1.58m 1.74m 1.64m 1.50m 1.82m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
3 Alison Beeman SR-4 Dubuque 1.47m 1.53m 1.70m 1.30m 1.32m 1.88m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
4 Hannah Zortman SO-2 Loras 1.20m 1.48m 1.38m 1.33m 1.39m 1.88m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
5 Deidra Lange FR-1 Dubuque 1.18m 1.33m 1.04m 1.52m 1.17m 1.34m 4' 4.25"
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.38
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Susannah Truitt SO-2 U. of Chicago 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
2 Rachel TerHaar SR-4 U. of Chicago 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
3 Caroline Dochterman JR-3 Dubuque 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
4 Hannah Pecharich FR-1 Coe 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
5 Samantha Harvell FR-1 Dubuque 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
6 Cielo Piceno FR-1 Coe 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
7 Maya Van Erp JR-3 Loras 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Sidney Brown JR-3 Cornell College NH NH
  • 2.30
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Tionna Tobias JR-3 Iowa 5.04m 5.86m 19' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84 (2.1)
  • 5.86 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
2 Demetria Johnson JR-3 Dubuque 5.87m 5.70m 18' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60 (2.8)
  • 5.35 (-1.8)
  • 5.60 (3.3)
  • 5.70 (2.2)
  • 5.65 (1.4)
3 Emma Seipel FR-1 Dubuque 6.26m 5.49m 18' 0.25"
  • 5.36 (1.3)
  • 5.43 (0.4)
  • 5.49 (1.3)
  • 5.44 (2.2)
  • 5.36 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
4 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 6.89m 5.47m 17' 11.5"
  • 5.19 (-2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47 (-0.3)
5 Isabel Maletich SR-4 U. of Chicago 5.65m 5.43m 17' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37 (1.3)
  • 5.43 (+0.0)
6 Vanessa Eniola SO-2 Dubuque 6.01m 5.41m 17' 9"
  • 5.40 (2.1)
  • 5.41 (1.5)
  • 5.30 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39 (-1.0)
7 Camryn Bourne SO-2 U. of Chicago 6.44m 5.32m 17' 5.5"
  • 5.00 (-1.0)
  • 5.31 (1.5)
  • 5.24 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25 (1.1)
  • 5.32 (0.7)
8 Morgan Ramirez SO-2 Loras 5.45m 5.14m 16' 10.5"
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • 5.05 (1.2)
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
  • 5.04 (2.5)
  • 5.14 (0.8)
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
9 Emalee Ryder SO-2 Loras 3.83m 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97 (2.0)
  • 4.88 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Victoria Zoltowska FR-1 Dubuque 4.44m 4.93m 16' 2.25"
  • 4.52 (-1.8)
  • 4.91 (1.3)
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
11 Sophia Schuler SO-2 Loras 5.16m 4.91m 16' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91 (1.3)
12 Victoria Amandianeze FR-1 Coe 4.59m 4.21m 13' 9.75"
  • 4.21 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.55 (+0.0)
13 Morgana Goodlow SO-2 Coe 3.13m 3.86m 12' 8"
  • 3.13 (-2.4)
  • 3.86 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  Nijah Williams FR-1 Coe FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Harmony Creasy FR-1 Loras 11.94m 8.36m 9.55m 11.22m 13.01m 10.39m 10.39m 39' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73 (+0.0)
  • 11.94 (2.0)
  • 11.69 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
2 Kayla Hutchins SO-2 Iowa 11.87m 10.92m 10.45m 8.78m 15.43m 8.78m 12.46m 38' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.87 (0.1)
3 Becca Stewart SO-2 U. of Chicago 11.40m 13.91m 9.58m 10.37m 11.63m 13.34m 8.89m 37' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40 (1.7)
  • 11.21 (+0.0)
  • 10.86 (2.0)
  • 10.87 (+0.0)
  • 11.16 (-0.5)
4 Isabel Maletich SR-4 U. of Chicago 11.32m 11.77m 10.98m 10.98m 9.96m 7.92m 8.04m 37' 1.75"
  • 11.32 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 De'ja Austin-Cherry FR-1 Loras 11.24m 10.90m 13.83m 13.71m 14.05m 12.59m 10.57m 36' 10.5"
  • 11.15 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.24 (+0.0)
6 Emma Seipel FR-1 Dubuque 11.12m 11.45m 13.01m 10.34m 9.12m 12.57m 12.45m 36' 5.75"
  • 10.57 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.61 (-0.4)
  • 10.68 (+0.0)
  • 11.12 (2.1)
  • 11.09 (2.6)
7 Sangai Dukuly FR-1 Coe 10.49m 9.86m 9.55m 8.39m 10.80m 8.81m 10.18m 34' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.39 (2.9)
  • 10.49 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.29 (+0.0)
8 Victoria Zoltowska FR-1 Dubuque 10.42m 7.81m 11.05m 12.50m 12.40m 8.54m 12.19m 34' 2.25"
  • 9.85 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06 (+0.0)
  • 10.10 (+0.0)
9 Shermaine Preston FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 10.17m 11.80m 12.81m 10.68m 7.42m 13.12m 10.58m 33' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.17 (+0.0)
  • 9.52 (+0.0)
  • 9.24 (0.7)
  • 9.80 (1.6)
  • 9.73 (-0.1)
10 Genna Peters FR-1 Loras 9.52m 7.71m 9.42m 8.38m 8.85m 9.71m 10.28m 31' 3"
  • 9.52 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.51 (-1.4)
  • 9.33 (0.9)
  • 9.51 (0.5)
  • 9.28 (-1.1)
  Camryn Bourne SO-2 U. of Chicago FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kaitlyn Wilder FR-1 Dubuque 14.12m 18.21m 14.26m 46' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.12  
2 Jaydyn Palmer JR-3 Coe 12.91m 12.26m 9.30m 42' 4.25"
  • 11.82  
  • 11.91  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.57  
3 Kayla Weatherly SR-4 Loras 12.49m 14.24m 12.61m 40' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Allison Van Gorp FR-1 Central College 12.48m 11.36m 11.36m 40' 11.5"
  • 12.48  
  • 11.60  
  • 12.20  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.46  
5 Riley Vice FR-1 Loras 12.30m 14.15m 10.58m 40' 4.25"
  • 11.62  
  • 11.92  
  • 11.96  
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
6 Molly Laumakis SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.18m 11.21m 13.52m 39' 11.5"
  • 12.18  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.96  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.41  
7 Taylor Flaig FR-1 Loras 11.96m 13.63m 12.32m 39' 3"
  • 11.84  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.92  
  • 11.96  
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
8 Alyssa Striegel FR-1 Central College 11.77m 10.00m 12.59m 38' 7.5"
  • 10.45  
  • 11.48  
  • 10.91  
  • 11.77  
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
9 Destiny Schwartz SO-2 Loras 11.30m 10.51m 10.96m 37' 1"
  • 11.30  
  • 11.22  
  • 10.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.74  
10 Abby Marr FR-1 Central College 10.87m 12.07m 11.63m 35' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.87  
11 Taylor Cruz SR-4 Cornell College 10.73m 9.23m 8.48m 35' 2.5"
  • 10.73  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.34  
12 Morgan Devereaux FR-1 Central College 10.57m 12.47m 8.88m 34' 8.25"
  • 10.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.29  
13 Sydney McCarron FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 10.47m 8.90m 11.83m 34' 4.25"
  • 10.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Kira Baldus FR-1 Central College 10.07m 10.88m 11.88m 33' 0.5"
  • 9.77  
  • 10.07  
  • FOUL  
15 Tori White FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 9.73m 6.91m 10.31m 31' 11.25"
  • 9.25  
  • 9.36  
  • 9.73  
16 Alexis Crozier FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 9.70m 10.57m 10.86m 31' 10"
  • 9.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Trisan South FR-1 Coe 9.59m 7.77m 9.21m 31' 5.75"
  • 9.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Tracy Allen SO-2 Coe 9.39m 9.20m 10.80m 30' 9.75"
  • 9.39  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.07  
19 Kelly Stotts FR-1 Coe 9.07m 6.44m 7.89m 29' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.25  
  • 9.07  
20 Laura Benedict FR-1 Loras 9.04m 9.22m 10.76m 29' 8"
  • 9.04  
  • 8.89  
  • 8.96  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Destiny Schwartz SO-2 Loras 7.91m 8.70m 9.94m 11.30m 10.06m 37' 1"
11 Taylor Cruz SR-4 Cornell College 7.83m 7.83m 7.73m 10.73m 11.48m 35' 2.5"
12 Morgan Devereaux FR-1 Central College 10.36m 11.20m 8.98m 10.57m 10.15m 34' 8.25"
13 Sydney McCarron FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 12.88m 12.35m 7.75m 10.47m 10.78m 34' 4.25"
14 Kira Baldus FR-1 Central College 8.66m 9.47m 7.15m 10.07m 11.58m 33' 0.5"
15 Tori White FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 11.68m 8.95m 11.87m 9.73m 10.31m 31' 11.25"
16 Alexis Crozier FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 10.09m 6.89m 9.89m 9.70m 11.06m 31' 10"
17 Trisan South FR-1 Coe 9.88m 12.18m 11.22m 9.59m 11.51m 31' 5.75"
18 Tracy Allen SO-2 Coe 11.83m 8.26m 6.85m 9.39m 7.14m 30' 9.75"
19 Kelly Stotts FR-1 Coe 8.44m 8.16m 11.34m 9.07m 8.62m 29' 9.25"
20 Laura Benedict FR-1 Loras 11.30m 6.51m 8.68m 9.04m 7.32m 29' 8"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kaitlyn Wilder FR-1 Dubuque 14.12m 12.85m 13.70m 16.38m 46' 4"
2 Jaydyn Palmer JR-3 Coe 12.91m 15.10m 16.27m 12.52m 42' 4.25"
3 Kayla Weatherly SR-4 Loras 12.49m 11.99m 13.86m 15.49m 40' 11.75"
4 Allison Van Gorp FR-1 Central College 12.48m 11.73m 13.85m 8.74m 40' 11.5"
5 Riley Vice FR-1 Loras 12.30m 13.04m 10.09m 15.87m 40' 4.25"
6 Molly Laumakis SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.18m 8.77m 11.21m 12.42m 39' 11.5"
7 Taylor Flaig FR-1 Loras 11.96m 14.11m 10.41m 8.97m 39' 3"
8 Alyssa Striegel FR-1 Central College 11.77m 11.30m 12.24m 10.00m 38' 7.5"
10 Abby Marr FR-1 Central College 10.87m 10.00m 10.65m 7.72m 35' 8"

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kaitlyn Wilder FR-1 Dubuque 39.28m 40.15m 43.64m 36.22m 143' 2"
  • 43.64  
  • 41.62  
  • 42.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.18  
  • FOUL  
2 Allison Van Gorp FR-1 Central College 49.55m 49.15m 39.64m 30.92m 130' 1"
  • 39.24  
  • 38.94  
  • 33.44  
  • 39.60  
  • 36.18  
  • 39.64  
3 Alyssa Striegel FR-1 Central College 42.21m 50.80m 39.08m 29.31m 128' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.08  
  • 39.08  
  • 38.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Taylor Flaig FR-1 Loras 27.34m 49.61m 39.06m 47.65m 128' 2"
  • 37.00  
  • 37.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.06  
  • 39.06  
5 Molly Laumakis SO-2 U. of Chicago 38.92m 44.76m 38.92m 42.42m 127' 8"
  • 35.06  
  • 35.64  
  • 38.92  
  • 38.06  
  • 8.32  
  • 34.44  
6 Taylor Cruz SR-4 Cornell College 33.34m 40.95m 36.24m 46.02m 118' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.82  
  • 36.24  
  • 35.78  
  • 33.48  
  • FOUL  
7 Kayla Weatherly SR-4 Loras 39.94m 26.03m 35.66m 43.51m 117' 0"
  • 35.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.66  
  • FOUL  
8 Destiny Schwartz SO-2 Loras 35.81m 28.01m 35.46m 38.65m 116' 4"
  • 35.46  
  • 31.84  
  • 31.92  
  • 33.72  
  • 31.76  
  • 35.40  
9 McKenzie Sampson FR-1 Dubuque 39.31m 29.84m 35.10m 27.73m 115' 2"
  • 32.42  
  • 33.24  
  • 33.76  
  • 32.42  
  • 35.10  
  • FOUL  
10 Grace Dupuy JR-3 Dubuque 34.34m 33.34m 33.34m 38.34m 109' 4"
  • 33.34  
  • 33.04  
  • 32.42  
11 Riley Vice FR-1 Loras 25.17m 28.48m 33.12m 35.11m 108' 8"
  • 33.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.86  
12 Trisan South FR-1 Coe 23.36m 24.00m 32.00m 30.40m 105' 0"
  • 32.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Jaydyn Palmer JR-3 Coe 38.26m 39.51m 31.36m 30.11m 102' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.36  
  • 31.18  
14 Laura Benedict FR-1 Loras 38.44m 21.70m 31.00m 36.89m 101' 8"
  • 29.56  
  • 31.00  
  • FOUL  
15 Kira Baldus FR-1 Central College 35.47m 23.75m 30.06m 38.48m 98' 7"
  • 30.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.04  
16 Tori White FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 28.48m 27.28m 29.98m 26.08m 98' 4"
  • 28.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.98  
17 Sydney McCarron FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 33.99m 34.59m 29.82m 21.17m 97' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.04  
  • 29.82  
18 Tracy Allen SO-2 Coe 35.38m 31.73m 28.08m 24.43m 92' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.48  
  • 28.08  
19 Samantha Warhoe JR-3 Cornell College 19.63m 30.11m 26.18m 19.90m 85' 11"
  • 21.50  
  • 24.24  
  • 26.18  
20 Alexis Crozier FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 19.88m 19.62m 26.16m 21.71m 85' 10"
  • 23.84  
  • 26.16  
  • FOUL  
  Abby Marr FR-1 Central College FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Grace Dupuy JR-3 Dubuque 33.34m 31.67m 23.67m 42.34m 42.34m 28.01m 109' 4"
12 Trisan South FR-1 Coe 32.00m 27.84m 40.96m 29.44m 41.28m 30.08m 105' 0"
13 Jaydyn Palmer JR-3 Coe 31.36m 29.16m 24.46m 36.06m 38.89m 22.89m 102' 11"
14 Laura Benedict FR-1 Loras 31.00m 31.00m 26.66m 31.93m 35.34m 31.31m 101' 8"
15 Kira Baldus FR-1 Central College 30.06m 32.16m 33.37m 38.18m 21.34m 22.24m 98' 7"
16 Tori White FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 29.98m 23.98m 22.78m 25.18m 30.58m 22.78m 98' 4"
17 Sydney McCarron FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 29.82m 25.05m 27.43m 37.57m 36.68m 21.77m 97' 10"
18 Tracy Allen SO-2 Coe 28.08m 32.01m 23.03m 28.92m 30.33m 24.15m 92' 1"
19 Samantha Warhoe JR-3 Cornell College 26.18m 27.49m 28.27m 23.04m 33.77m 26.18m 85' 11"
20 Alexis Crozier FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 26.16m 29.82m 34.01m 33.48m 27.73m 19.36m 85' 10"
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Kaitlyn Wilder FR-1 Dubuque 43.64m 143' 2"
2 Allison Van Gorp FR-1 Central College 39.64m 130' 1"
3 Alyssa Striegel FR-1 Central College 39.08m 128' 2"
4 Taylor Flaig FR-1 Loras 39.06m 128' 2"
5 Molly Laumakis SO-2 U. of Chicago 38.92m 127' 8"
6 Taylor Cruz SR-4 Cornell College 36.24m 118' 11"
7 Kayla Weatherly SR-4 Loras 35.66m 117' 0"
8 Destiny Schwartz SO-2 Loras 35.46m 116' 4"
9 McKenzie Sampson FR-1 Dubuque 35.10m 115' 2"
11 Riley Vice FR-1 Loras 33.12m 108' 8"
  Abby Marr FR-1 Central College FOUL NM

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kaitlyn Wilder FR-1 Dubuque 65.66m 51.70m 65.14m 37.22m 62.04m 63.07m 169' 7"
  • 50.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.36  
  • 51.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Payton McHone FR-1 Dubuque 31.82m 45.46m 34.55m 31.82m 56.83m 35.46m 149' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.28  
  • 45.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.46  
3 Abby Marr FR-1 Central College 40.61m 45.12m 47.83m 41.06m 52.34m 32.94m 148' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.60  
  • 44.46  
  • 45.12  
  • FOUL  
4 Taylor Flaig FR-1 Loras 48.79m 44.76m 51.92m 49.68m 45.66m 50.13m 146' 10"
  • 42.58  
  • 43.94  
  • 39.98  
  • 43.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.76  
5 Molly Laumakis SO-2 U. of Chicago 46.27m 43.24m 52.32m 38.05m 56.21m 39.35m 141' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.92  
  • 40.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.00  
  • 43.24  
6 Tracy Allen SO-2 Coe 38.60m 42.42m 54.72m 37.75m 39.45m 52.18m 139' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.42  
  • 36.68  
  • 39.92  
  • FOUL  
7 Kayla Weatherly SR-4 Loras 40.09m 40.91m 47.05m 37.64m 53.18m 52.36m 134' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.38  
  • 40.38  
  • 39.82  
  • 37.94  
  • 40.91  
8 Alyssa Striegel FR-1 Central College 50.95m 40.44m 29.52m 31.95m 35.59m 47.31m 132' 8"
  • 37.82  
  • 39.10  
  • 40.18  
  • 37.50  
  • 38.86  
  • 40.44  
9 Trisan South FR-1 Coe 28.20m 39.72m 37.73m 40.12m 34.95m 38.13m 130' 4"
  • 37.84  
  • 39.72  
  • 37.92  
  • 36.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.30  
10 Jaydyn Palmer JR-3 Coe 49.10m 38.66m 32.86m 33.25m 37.50m 45.23m 126' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.66  
  • FOUL  
11 Morgan Devereaux FR-1 Central College 45.48m 38.54m 33.53m 41.62m 39.31m 35.46m 126' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.54  
  • 37.42  
12 Ashleigh Dierking JR-3 Loras 42.67m 38.10m 38.48m 45.72m 26.67m 44.20m 125' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.10  
  • 34.08  
13 McKenzie Sampson FR-1 Dubuque 26.61m 35.96m 39.56m 41.35m 46.03m 43.15m 118' 0"
  • 35.66  
  • 35.96  
  • FOUL  
14 Laura Benedict FR-1 Loras 31.35m 34.08m 41.24m 34.76m 38.85m 30.33m 111' 10"
  • 32.10  
  • 31.10  
  • 34.08  
15 Destiny Schwartz SO-2 Loras 26.59m 33.24m 40.55m 43.21m 29.92m 33.90m 109' 1"
  • 33.24  
  • 33.12  
  • FOUL  
16 Sydney McCarron FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 31.40m 32.71m 27.80m 35.98m 41.21m 23.55m 107' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.71  
  • 32.66  
17 Samantha Warhoe JR-3 Cornell College 30.05m 32.66m 26.78m 24.49m 25.80m 40.50m 107' 2"
  • 30.56  
  • 29.70  
  • 32.66  
18 Alexis Crozier FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 26.31m 32.48m 33.13m 41.57m 40.92m 30.86m 106' 7"
  • 32.48  
  • 29.54  
  • FOUL  
19 Kelly Stotts FR-1 Coe 27.15m 27.42m 21.39m 31.81m 34.28m 24.13m 89' 11"
  • 27.42  
  • 23.52  
  • 27.04  
  Taylor Cruz SR-4 Cornell College FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Grace Dupuy JR-3 Dubuque FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Trisan South FR-1 Coe 45.28m 33.76m 39.72m 130' 4"
11 Morgan Devereaux FR-1 Central College 33.53m 34.69m 38.54m 126' 5"
13 McKenzie Sampson FR-1 Dubuque 32.00m 28.41m 35.96m 118' 0"
14 Laura Benedict FR-1 Loras 42.60m 25.56m 34.08m 111' 10"
15 Destiny Schwartz SO-2 Loras 23.93m 38.89m 33.24m 109' 1"
16 Sydney McCarron FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 40.56m 28.46m 32.71m 107' 4"
17 Samantha Warhoe JR-3 Cornell College 33.64m 34.95m 32.66m 107' 2"
18 Alexis Crozier FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 22.74m 28.91m 32.48m 106' 7"
19 Kelly Stotts FR-1 Coe 30.98m 27.42m 27.42m 89' 11"
  Taylor Cruz SR-4 Cornell College FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kaitlyn Wilder FR-1 Dubuque 39.81m 53.77m 51.70m 40.84m 169' 7"
2 Payton McHone FR-1 Dubuque 40.91m 57.28m 45.46m 35.00m 149' 2"
3 Abby Marr FR-1 Central College 46.92m 58.66m 45.12m 33.39m 148' 0"
4 Taylor Flaig FR-1 Loras 58.19m 51.47m 44.76m 54.16m 146' 10"
5 Molly Laumakis SO-2 U. of Chicago 51.02m 35.46m 43.24m 38.48m 141' 10"
6 Tracy Allen SO-2 Coe 49.63m 44.97m 42.42m 35.21m 139' 2"
7 Kayla Weatherly SR-4 Loras 36.41m 30.68m 40.91m 36.00m 134' 3"
8 Alyssa Striegel FR-1 Central College 43.27m 38.01m 40.44m 29.52m 132' 8"
10 Jaydyn Palmer JR-3 Coe 37.89m 32.86m 38.66m 43.30m 126' 10"
12 Ashleigh Dierking JR-3 Loras 27.05m 41.15m 38.10m 39.24m 125' 0"
  Grace Dupuy JR-3 Dubuque FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Darby Hawtrey SR-4 Dubuque 46.87m 36.62m 35.16m 35.52m 31.49m 120' 2"
  • 35.45  
  • 34.33  
  • 36.62  
  • 32.65  
  • 32.40  
  • 35.26  
2 Alivia Auer SO-2 Dubuque 43.20m 35.12m 41.09m 34.77m 41.09m 115' 3"
  • 34.40  
  • 32.50  
  • 34.69  
  • 35.12  
  • 33.32  
  • 34.08  
3 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 33.23m 32.26m 28.07m 37.74m 25.81m 105' 10"
  • 27.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.29  
  • 27.56  
  • 32.26  
  • 29.51  
4 Grace Dupuy JR-3 Dubuque 31.29m 30.98m 30.36m 38.73m 33.46m 101' 8"
  • 30.98  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Aaliyah Johnson FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 26.28m 29.20m 22.19m 27.16m 29.49m 95' 10"
  • 29.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Ashleigh Dierking JR-3 Loras 26.57m 27.11m 19.25m 21.42m 24.40m 88' 11"
  • 27.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.76  
  • 23.29  
  • 24.65  
  • 26.70  
7 Morgana Goodlow SO-2 Coe 31.27m 26.73m 31.01m 28.60m 19.25m 87' 8"
  • 22.60  
  • 26.17  
  • 26.72  
  • 25.81  
  • 21.57  
  • 26.73  
8 Taylor Flaig FR-1 Loras 30.16m 26.23m 22.03m 27.28m 20.72m 86' 1"
  • 25.06  
  • 26.23  
  • 25.47  
  • 23.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.87  
9 Maya Van Erp JR-3 Loras 30.33m 25.70m 24.16m 31.10m 22.87m 84' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.43  
  • 23.77  
  • 23.48  
10 Taylor Cruz SR-4 Cornell College 32.47m 25.57m 20.71m 32.22m 33.24m 83' 11"
  • 25.57  
  • 22.68  
  • 20.67  
11 Irakunda Apolina FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 31.28m 25.02m 24.02m 27.52m 22.52m 82' 1"
  • 25.02  
  • 21.54  
  • 22.08  
12 Gianna Borzileri FR-1 Dubuque 19.88m 23.67m 20.59m 22.25m 27.69m 77' 8"
  • 21.74  
  • 23.67  
  • 2.00  
13 Trisan South FR-1 Coe 19.78m 23.00m 23.69m 19.55m 28.29m 75' 5"
  • 23.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.25  
14 Audrey Arnold FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 26.50m 21.20m 21.62m 17.17m 25.44m 69' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 21.20  
  • 19.86  
15 Deidra Lange FR-1 Dubuque 21.79m 21.16m 22.43m 23.28m 18.83m 69' 5"
  • 17.23  
  • 20.99  
  • 21.16  
16 Samantha Warhoe JR-3 Cornell College 21.65m 19.50m 24.38m 15.21m 14.04m 64' 0"
  • 19.50  
  • 18.31  
  • 17.76  
17 Tracy Allen SO-2 Coe 17.36m 17.90m 17.54m 15.04m 13.25m 58' 9"
  • 17.90  
  • 17.46  
  • FOUL  
18 Aaminah Dishman FR-1 Coe 18.32m 15.27m 10.99m 18.32m 11.30m 50' 1"
  • 15.27  
  • 13.24  
  • 12.37  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Aaliyah Johnson FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 35.92m 33.29m 26.28m 33.87m 29.20m 23.65m 95' 10"
7 Morgana Goodlow SO-2 Coe 28.07m 32.88m 30.74m 27.26m 26.73m 29.67m 87' 8"
8 Taylor Flaig FR-1 Loras 19.93m 30.95m 32.00m 20.72m 26.23m 27.28m 86' 1"
10 Taylor Cruz SR-4 Cornell College 22.76m 19.18m 20.97m 19.18m 25.57m 19.94m 83' 11"
12 Gianna Borzileri FR-1 Dubuque 25.09m 24.62m 17.75m 29.82m 23.67m 19.41m 77' 8"
13 Trisan South FR-1 Coe 17.94m 26.68m 27.60m 18.63m 23.00m 24.61m 75' 5"
14 Audrey Arnold FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 26.29m 25.65m 26.50m 27.35m 21.20m 26.08m 69' 7"
15 Deidra Lange FR-1 Dubuque 27.51m 17.77m 22.64m 24.97m 21.16m 19.68m 69' 5"
16 Samantha Warhoe JR-3 Cornell College 18.33m 20.67m 16.77m 20.09m 19.50m 19.70m 64' 0"
17 Tracy Allen SO-2 Coe 14.50m 21.66m 17.36m 20.76m 17.90m 16.47m 58' 9"
18 Aaminah Dishman FR-1 Coe 14.96m 14.96m 14.51m 15.73m 15.27m 12.98m 50' 1"
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Darby Hawtrey SR-4 Dubuque 36.62m 120' 2"
2 Alivia Auer SO-2 Dubuque 35.12m 115' 3"
3 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 32.26m 105' 10"
4 Grace Dupuy JR-3 Dubuque 30.98m 101' 8"
6 Ashleigh Dierking JR-3 Loras 27.11m 88' 11"
9 Maya Van Erp JR-3 Loras 25.70m 84' 4"
11 Irakunda Apolina FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 25.02m 82' 1"