May 6- 7, 2022
|
William Penn - Oskaloosa, IA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Darly Camilo-Montenegro SO-2 Central Methodist 1:00.53 47.40 57.10 10
2 Alison Ambuul FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:14.46 44.10 57.27 8
3 Neomi Sidique FR-1 Grand View 47.27 53.77 59.08 6
4 Raven Williams SR-4 William Penn 1:05.34 42.18 59.40 5
5 Ashley Wurtenberger JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 47.42 56.42 1:00.02 4
6 Elise Federici JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 50.87 58.75 1:00.56 3
7 Sakoya Johnson FR-1 Central Methodist 58.87 58.87 1:00.69 2
8 DeAvae Adderley FR-1 William Penn 1:00.65 53.91 1:01.26 1
9 Shelby Birmingham SO-2 Park U. 48.04 46.19 1:01.58 -
10 Elliana Wyllie SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:17.82 1:12.88 1:01.76 -
11 Faith Williams FR-1 Park U. 1:04.85 57.37 1:02.35 -
12 Allison Anderson SR-4 Park U. 1:08.51 1:06.00 1:02.85 -
13 Camille Stevenson SO-2 Evangel 45.05 50.76 1:03.45 -
14 Katie Garner SO-2 Mount Mercy 48.82 1:08.73 1:04.23 -
15 Marah Lutz FR-1 Baker 1:02.07 1:18.88 1:04.65 -
16 Abigael Ostenson SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:07.68 1:09.63 1:05.07 -
17 Carol Faye JR-3 William Penn 45.97 46.62 1:05.66 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Katie Garner SO-2 Mount Mercy 1:13.87 1:19.01 52.67 1:04.23 -
15 Marah Lutz FR-1 Baker 1:20.82 1:22.11 1:07.24 1:04.65 -
17 Carol Faye JR-3 William Penn 53.19 1:03.04 1:23.39 1:05.66 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Sakoya Johnson FR-1 Central Methodist 1:15.26 56.45 1:01.30 59.48 43.09 1:00.69 1:03.73 2
8 DeAvae Adderley FR-1 William Penn 1:09.23 1:11.68 1:06.78 52.08 1:19.03 1:01.26 1:14.13 1
10 Elliana Wyllie SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:04.85 1:09.18 43.24 1:04.85 1:15.97 1:01.76 46.32 -
11 Faith Williams FR-1 Park U. 57.37 1:04.85 1:04.85 1:08.59 44.90 1:02.35 47.39 -
12 Allison Anderson SR-4 Park U. 1:12.28 1:12.91 1:10.40 53.43 1:21.08 1:02.85 49.66 -
13 Camille Stevenson SO-2 Evangel 47.59 1:12.97 59.01 50.13 56.47 1:03.45 53.30 -
16 Abigael Ostenson SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 56.61 48.16 1:05.72 59.87 48.16 1:05.07 48.16 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Darly Camilo-Montenegro SO-2 Central Methodist 47.40 45.11 57.10 1:12.52 10
2 Alison Ambuul FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:13.88 1:07.58 57.27 1:03.57 8
3 Neomi Sidique FR-1 Grand View 1:12.67 55.54 59.08 1:02.04 6
4 Raven Williams SR-4 William Penn 1:14.85 1:04.75 59.40 1:06.53 5
5 Ashley Wurtenberger JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 46.82 1:03.03 1:00.02 55.82 4
6 Elise Federici JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:16.92 1:14.49 1:00.56 58.14 3
9 Shelby Birmingham SO-2 Park U. 48.65 1:00.35 1:01.58 1:18.21 -