May 6- 7, 2022
|
William Penn - Oskaloosa, IA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caroline Cobo SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:44.02 5:55.58 5:32.46 5:55.58 4:49.09 10
2 Isabella Guerra SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:52.44 5:57.37 5:45.75 5:19.60 4:50.54 8
3 Mary Rolwes SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:32.06 4:12.01 5:32.06 5:11.31 4:56.48 6
4 Madeline Wieseman JR-3 Central Methodist 5:30.38 5:42.61 4:41.43 5:27.32 5:05.90 5
5 J'Lyn Knutson FR-1 Mount Mercy 6:07.94 5:15.81 4:54.35 5:12.75 5:06.61 4
6 Julia McLaughlin FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:12.82 4:24.98 4:55.79 5:54.33 5:08.11 3
7 Abigail Alred FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 5:55.18 4:34.88 4:16.35 4:04.00 5:08.85 2
8 Liberty Leis FR-1 Grand View 6:22.55 5:11.01 3:37.71 4:39.91 5:11.01 1
9 Rory Bickler SO-2 Clarke 6:04.04 5:04.41 5:35.79 5:04.41 5:13.82 -
10 Justine Wheeler FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 3:43.77 4:05.84 4:27.90 4:46.81 5:15.17 -
11 Jamie Gaither JR-3 Baker 4:19.76 5:07.28 6:35.98 3:44.92 5:16.78 -
12 Skylar Adams FR-1 Evangel 5:04.80 6:30.53 3:58.13 5:14.33 5:17.50 -
13 Mary Cate Golden FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:46.32 4:11.82 4:08.63 5:28.32 5:18.75 -
14 Keagan Perkins SR-4 Graceland 3:53.03 4:21.76 3:56.22 3:46.64 5:19.21 -
15 Gracie Kopala JR-3 Baker 4:33.96 6:05.28 3:51.56 4:27.44 5:26.14 -
16 Shelby Duncan FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 6:01.98 6:31.87 4:19.03 6:01.98 5:32.09 -
17 Evelyn Roesner SO-2 Baker 4:12.42 4:09.06 6:16.95 6:40.51 5:36.56 -
18 Michaela Kmiec JR-3 William Penn 6:16.24 7:30.08 4:16.69 6:44.37 5:51.62 -
19 Jessie Sonnen SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 7:01.51 4:22.12 4:22.12 6:36.72 5:54.21 -
20 Yaqueline Hernandez SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:57.32 6:50.92 7:23.08 7:01.64 5:57.32 -
21 Roselaure Fuller FR-1 William Penn 6:50.63 7:50.36 5:09.84 7:35.43 6:13.30 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caroline Cobo SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:49.09 4:51.98 4:49.09 6:10.04 4:08.62 4:17.29 10
2 Isabella Guerra SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:28.31 5:13.79 4:50.54 4:59.26 4:47.64 5:28.31 8
3 Mary Rolwes SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:35.73 3:45.33 4:56.48 6:22.46 4:06.08 4:53.52 6
4 Madeline Wieseman JR-3 Central Methodist 6:31.56 5:08.96 5:05.90 4:41.43 3:34.13 4:10.84 5
5 J'Lyn Knutson FR-1 Mount Mercy 5:25.01 4:05.29 5:06.61 4:23.69 5:43.41 3:43.83 4
6 Julia McLaughlin FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:48.17 4:09.57 5:08.11 4:49.63 5:17.36 6:03.57 3
7 Abigail Alred FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 6:19.89 5:27.39 5:08.85 5:33.56 3:51.64 5:05.77 2
8 Liberty Leis FR-1 Grand View 6:16.33 4:21.25 5:11.01 4:58.57 5:32.78 4:08.81 1
9 Rory Bickler SO-2 Clarke 6:41.69 5:23.24 5:13.82 4:01.65 5:04.41 5:45.21 -
12 Skylar Adams FR-1 Evangel 4:17.18 4:26.70 5:17.50 5:39.73 6:21.00 4:36.23 -
14 Keagan Perkins SR-4 Graceland 5:44.75 6:10.29 5:19.21 6:26.25 4:40.91 5:38.37 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Justine Wheeler FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:31.05 5:02.57 5:24.63 5:15.17 5:56.15 -
11 Jamie Gaither JR-3 Baker 6:16.97 6:35.98 5:07.28 5:16.78 4:45.11 -
13 Mary Cate Golden FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:44.25 6:28.88 6:00.19 5:18.75 4:24.57 -
15 Gracie Kopala JR-3 Baker 6:15.07 4:40.48 5:19.62 5:26.14 6:08.54 -
16 Shelby Duncan FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 7:01.76 5:32.09 4:58.89 5:32.09 6:55.12 -
17 Evelyn Roesner SO-2 Baker 6:23.68 6:40.51 6:30.41 5:36.56 4:46.08 -
18 Michaela Kmiec JR-3 William Penn 5:23.49 4:23.72 4:23.72 5:51.62 4:37.78 -
19 Jessie Sonnen SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:54.00 7:40.48 4:22.12 5:54.21 7:26.31 -
20 Yaqueline Hernandez SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:42.29 5:39.46 4:53.01 5:57.32 5:03.73 -
21 Roselaure Fuller FR-1 William Penn 5:43.44 4:58.64 6:09.57 6:13.30 5:43.44 -