May 6- 7, 2022
|
Nazareth - Rochester, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kyle Rollins SR-4 St. John Fisher 14.91 10
2 Connor McCauslin JR-3 Nazareth 15.01 8
3 Kaleb Luton JR-3 Nazareth 15.06 6
4 Aiden Chu SO-2 Alfred 15.42 4
5 Trenton Wynn JR-3 St. John Fisher 15.94 2
6 John Ruggio SO-2 St. John Fisher 16.62 1
7 Justin Valentin SO-2 Utica 16.62 -
8 Brady Szekeres FR-1 Utica 16.63 -

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kaleb Luton JR-3 Nazareth 12.71 13.62 15.89 15.13 12.41 1.9
2 Connor McCauslin JR-3 Nazareth 14.74 11.21 19.04 15.35 15.81 3.3
3 Kyle Rollins SR-4 St. John Fisher 11.90 16.63 10.83 15.25 19.22 1.9
4 Aiden Chu SO-2 Alfred 18.44 16.13 14.44 15.36 10.76 3.3
5 Trenton Wynn JR-3 St. John Fisher 14.36 13.39 17.26 16.13 17.75 1.9
6 Justin Valentin SO-2 Utica 18.29 13.60 17.15 16.18 19.58 3.3
7 John Ruggio SO-2 St. John Fisher 13.27 16.09 18.74 16.58 16.58 1.9
8 Brady Szekeres FR-1 Utica 17.10 16.77 14.94 16.60 16.44 3.3
9 Maxwell Blowers JR-3 St. John Fisher 14.45 18.68 14.80 17.62 20.62 1.9
10 Josiah Bowers JR-3 St. John Fisher 19.76 18.70 22.41 17.64 13.23 1.9
11 Luke Defio FR-1 St. John Fisher 20.21 14.75 14.20 18.20 20.57 3.3
12 Sean Waltman SR-4 Hartwick 15.10 21.77 19.42 19.61 22.95 3.3
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Connor McCauslin JR-3 Nazareth 19.65 15.51 16.12 15.35 19.81 18.42
4 Aiden Chu SO-2 Alfred 13.37 13.06 16.44 15.36 16.13 19.66
6 Justin Valentin SO-2 Utica 18.45 12.30 14.89 16.18 16.99 13.76
8 Brady Szekeres FR-1 Utica 18.76 19.43 16.77 16.60 20.59 12.29
11 Luke Defio FR-1 St. John Fisher 18.02 12.93 23.30 18.20 15.84 17.84
12 Sean Waltman SR-4 Hartwick 18.24 21.58 22.16 19.61 13.93 17.85
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaleb Luton JR-3 Nazareth 15.74 10.75 12.26 18.61 15.13
3 Kyle Rollins SR-4 St. John Fisher 11.29 15.10 12.51 12.97 15.25
5 Trenton Wynn JR-3 St. John Fisher 11.46 15.65 13.07 16.78 16.13
7 John Ruggio SO-2 St. John Fisher 16.25 19.07 17.41 19.24 16.58
9 Maxwell Blowers JR-3 St. John Fisher 18.51 12.87 12.69 18.33 17.62
10 Josiah Bowers JR-3 St. John Fisher 18.00 19.58 20.11 19.23 17.64