April 21-23, 2022
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women 100m Dash Qualifier

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Amanda Iverson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.69 12.32 11.46 10.72 12.57 10.23 11.58 4.7
2 Molly Greeninger FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.22 12.47 10.60 13.10 8.73 11.98 11.48 4.7
3 Breanna Ihde SO-2 Viterbo 14.75 12.60 9.20 15.75 14.12 10.46 14.37 3.6
4 Bella Seitz FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.24 12.61 9.84 13.50 15.77 11.61 9.34 1.6
5 Carley Elmhorst JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.96 12.61 14.63 14.38 15.89 9.08 8.83 3.6
6 Gianna Kornaus FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.45 12.65 16.45 11.39 13.79 9.87 15.18 3.8
7 Erin Johnson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.19 12.67 15.97 10.65 10.90 13.81 15.97 1.6
8 Kyra Huber JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.93 12.74 13.76 15.29 16.31 14.02 12.11 4.0
9 Jaidyn Brower FR-1 Winona State 10.99 12.77 16.48 9.20 9.96 10.48 9.33 4.7
10 Elizabeth Hren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.80 12.89 15.34 14.44 13.15 14.31 11.73 4.0
11 Kara Block SO-2 Ripon 16.13 12.90 10.71 12.13 9.29 15.35 14.84 3.8
12 Lillian Maul SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9.12 13.03 14.34 12.64 13.16 14.08 15.77 4.0
13 Jenna Erickson FR-1 Ripon 15.03 13.07 10.72 15.03 10.07 15.30 12.81 1.6
14 Madeline Wainwright FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.72 13.16 9.74 13.16 10.27 13.16 15.80 4.0
15 Andrea Glaz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.35 13.19 16.10 15.57 13.46 16.36 11.48 3.6
16 LaRissa Block FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.24 13.20 16.50 16.37 11.09 11.09 10.04 4.0
17 Raegan Sorensen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16.11 13.20 12.41 13.60 16.11 11.49 16.11 3.6
18 Alexie Stephani SO-2 Viterbo 13.11 13.24 12.71 11.79 15.49 14.97 12.71 4.0
19 Morgan Funke JR-3 Wartburg 9.82 13.26 11.01 16.45 9.55 9.29 14.32 3.8
20 Jada Gaskill FR-1 Wartburg 13.94 13.27 13.67 14.87 16.19 15.80 14.34 4.7
21 Sarah Manoleff FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.35 13.28 10.23 16.74 9.43 17.14 15.41 3.6
22 Emma Grant FR-1 Clarke 17.35 13.34 12.28 12.54 12.41 16.55 9.88 3.8
23 Kaydee Johnson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.09 13.35 10.28 15.76 16.96 11.08 16.16 3.8
24 Karina Perez SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.41 13.39 13.93 14.87 12.19 14.47 10.72 4.7
25 Amanda Starzynski JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.62 13.46 13.73 11.58 17.23 17.37 14.14 3.6
26 Autumn Donatell FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16.61 13.50 14.99 17.55 17.28 16.34 11.61 4.7
27 Madison Davis SO-2 Viterbo 16.20 13.50 17.42 14.45 15.80 12.02 14.45 1.6
28 Trinity Roberts FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.75 13.65 9.97 14.88 11.47 15.97 17.07 4.7
29 Kyla Kubera FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.80 13.66 10.80 13.94 17.22 17.49 12.43 3.6
30 Kynaeda Gray SO-2 Ripon 15.72 13.67 13.81 10.67 9.71 16.13 10.12 1.6
31 Greta Demeuse JR-3 Ripon 11.90 13.83 16.60 16.32 12.73 14.11 15.91 1.6
32 Chloe Dettmers FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.05 13.93 13.66 14.49 16.44 17.14 9.76 3.6
33 Madison Weis JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.81 14.06 17.02 15.19 18.14 18.14 11.96 4.0
34 Abigail Smith SO-2 MSOE 13.44 14.14 13.30 16.55 18.39 15.56 17.25 3.6
Women 100m Dash Qualifier Section 1
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kyra Huber JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.87 15.42 13.38 8.92 12.74 11.09 14.66
10 Elizabeth Hren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.15 15.73 15.60 13.80 12.89 9.67 11.48
12 Lillian Maul SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 16.68 14.34 12.77 16.16 13.03 16.68 15.51
14 Madeline Wainwright FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.80 10.53 12.90 12.24 13.16 14.74 12.77
16 LaRissa Block FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.98 10.43 16.77 12.41 13.20 14.52 15.58
18 Alexie Stephani SO-2 Viterbo 12.18 14.44 16.29 11.66 13.24 14.57 13.51
33 Madison Weis JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.50 14.20 12.10 12.80 14.06 13.22 16.74
Women 100m Dash Qualifier Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Bella Seitz FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.85 9.08 12.61 8.96 15.14
7 Erin Johnson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.81 13.81 12.67 11.79 14.45
13 Jenna Erickson FR-1 Ripon 9.81 12.94 13.07 16.73 14.38
27 Madison Davis SO-2 Viterbo 9.86 15.53 13.50 15.80 13.77
30 Kynaeda Gray SO-2 Ripon 14.36 12.99 13.67 11.76 13.40
31 Greta Demeuse JR-3 Ripon 14.25 13.97 13.83 15.36 15.49
Women 100m Dash Qualifier Section 3
W: 4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda Iverson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.11 13.06 12.32
2 Molly Greeninger FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.61 15.47 12.47
9 Jaidyn Brower FR-1 Winona State 9.33 12.01 12.77
20 Jada Gaskill FR-1 Wartburg 11.02 13.14 13.27
24 Karina Perez SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.25 14.60 13.39
26 Autumn Donatell FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.61 10.26 13.50
28 Trinity Roberts FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.43 14.06 13.65
Women 100m Dash Qualifier Section 4
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Gianna Kornaus FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.88 12.65 14.55 11.52
11 Kara Block SO-2 Ripon 11.49 12.90 15.61 12.39
19 Morgan Funke JR-3 Wartburg 10.88 13.26 9.42 13.40
22 Emma Grant FR-1 Clarke 16.28 13.34 10.68 12.54
23 Kaydee Johnson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 16.16 13.35 10.28 14.16
Women 100m Dash Qualifier Section 5
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Breanna Ihde SO-2 Viterbo 11.97 12.60 13.74 12.60 14.24 12.98
5 Carley Elmhorst JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.46 12.61 13.24 8.83 12.61 15.77
15 Andrea Glaz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.29 13.19 14.91 15.83 11.35 12.67
17 Raegan Sorensen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.81 13.20 12.28 10.96 15.05 11.62
21 Sarah Manoleff FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.83 13.28 14.21 12.89 13.68 9.30
25 Amanda Starzynski JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.10 13.46 14.27 9.96 11.85 14.54
29 Kyla Kubera FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.21 13.66 9.57 12.57 15.44 10.25
32 Chloe Dettmers FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.56 13.93 14.07 13.52 12.54 16.58
34 Abigail Smith SO-2 MSOE 14.57 14.14 13.44 15.42 14.00 18.24