April 21-23, 2022
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Samantha Barrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.20m 40' 0.5" 10 4.3
  • 12.14 (3.9)
  • 12.20 (4.3)
  • 12.05 (3.3)
  • 11.86 (3.0)
  • 11.94 (3.1)
  • 12.13 (3.2)
2 Breya Christopher SO-2 Wartburg 12.12m 39' 9.25" 8 6.4
  • 12.12 (6.4)
  • 11.91 (3.3)
  • 11.91 (1.9)
  • 11.76 (2.3)
  • 11.82 (3.8)
  • 11.75 (3.4)
3 Daekota Knott FR-1 Wartburg 11.97m 39' 3.25" 6 4.1
  • 11.65 (5.3)
  • 11.81 (4.1)
  • 11.97 (4.1)
  • 11.49 (2.2)
  • 11.55 (2.3)
  • 11.90 (3.5)
4 Miah Keller SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.92m 39' 1.25" 5 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68 (3.5)
  • 11.92 (2.4)
  • 11.47 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.84 (3.4)
5 Hannah Miller SR-4 Wis.-Stout 11.77m 38' 7.5" 4 3.9
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77 (3.9)
  • 11.61 (2.1)
  • 11.37 (2.5)
  • 11.76 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
6 Kady Kochendorfer SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.75m 38' 6.75" 3 4.1
  • 11.37 (3.7)
  • 11.75 (4.1)
  • 11.64 (3.2)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Madison Rizner JR-3 Winona State 11.66m 38' 3.25" 2 2.9
  • 11.37 (1.8)
  • 11.50 (3.0)
  • 11.66 (2.9)
  • 11.56 (3.0)
  • 11.55 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
8 Hanna Reichenberger FR-1 Winona State 11.66m 38' 3.25" 1 2.6
  • 11.47 (5.1)
  • 11.26 (5.0)
  • 11.45 (5.7)
  • 11.28 (2.4)
  • 11.66 (2.6)
  • 11.41 (1.8)
9 Kylah Frederixon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.56m 37' 11.25" - 2.6
  • 11.47 (5.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.19 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56 (2.6)
10 Jessica Stelzner JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.50m 37' 8.75" - 2.5
  • 10.75 (5.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.50 (2.5)
  • 11.44 (2.4)
  • 11.48 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
11 MacKenzie Caves SO-2 MSOE 11.32m 37' 1.75" - 3.8
  • 11.32 (3.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Abbey Fitzgerald FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.26m 36' 11.5" - 3.2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.19 (5.4)
  • 11.26 (3.2)
13 Molly Kallenbach FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.19m 36' 8.5" - 4.6
  • 10.85 (3.5)
  • 10.94 (2.3)
  • 11.19 (4.6)
14 Kasy Walker-Daniels SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.04m 36' 2.75" - 2.8
  • 10.92 (5.0)
  • 11.04 (2.8)
  • 10.74 (5.3)
15 Kaylee Patnode SO-2 Winona State 10.96m 35' 11.5" - 3.5
  • FOUL  
  • 10.96 (3.5)
  • 10.92 (3.1)
16 Jenna Driscoll FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.84m 35' 6.75" - 4.1
  • 10.64 (2.0)
  • 10.70 (2.0)
  • 10.84 (4.1)
17 Maddie Hansen FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.81m 35' 5.75" - 2.6
  • 10.81 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Addie Mangold FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.71m 35' 1.75" - 4.1
  • 10.71 (4.1)
  • 10.53 (4.0)
  • 10.71 (2.0)
19 Gillian Spuhler SO-2 MSOE 10.69m 35' 1" - 5.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.69 (5.0)
20 Carly Schreurs FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.63m 34' 10.5" - 1.5
  • 10.31 (2.2)
  • 10.25 (4.7)
  • 10.63 (1.5)
21 Gabby Johnson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.60m 34' 9.5" - 1.8
  • 10.60 (1.8)
  • 10.06 (4.9)
  • 10.08 (3.4)
22 Kate Jorgensen FR-1 Wartburg 10.44m 34' 3" - 2.2
  • 10.22 (3.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44 (2.2)
23 Karina Perez SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.38m 34' 0.75" - 2.4
  • 10.38 (2.4)
  • 10.11 (+0.0)
  • 9.76 (2.4)
24 Belle Albers SO-2 Wartburg 10.17m 33' 4.5" - 4.6
  • 9.93 (3.4)
  • 10.17 (4.6)
  • 10.14 (4.1)
25 Alexie Stephani SO-2 Viterbo 10.01m 32' 10.25" - 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.01 (2.4)
26 Emma Houdek FR-1 Wartburg 9.92m 32' 6.5" - 4.8
  • 9.92 (4.8)
  • 9.55 (3.8)
  • FOUL  
27 Carly Weber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.83m 32' 3" - 3.3
  • 9.83 (3.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.56 (2.1)
28 Torrance Marquez FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.81m 32' 2.25" - 2.1
  • 9.81 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
29 Amanda Starzynski JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.75m 32' 0" - 2.9
  • 9.75 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Ruth Konzen SO-2 Viterbo 9.59m 31' 5.75" - 2.0
  • 9.59 (2.0)
  • 9.20 (4.5)
  • PASS  
31 Ariana Matos FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.45m 31' 0" - 2.9
  • 9.30 (2.8)
  • 9.37 (3.9)
  • 9.45 (2.9)
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
18 Addie Mangold FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.39m 9.75m 10.71m 10.39m 11.78m 12.21m 13.49m 35' 1.75" - 4.1
20 Carly Schreurs FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.97m 10.10m 10.63m 9.89m 12.86m 7.97m 9.89m 34' 10.5" - 1.5
21 Gabby Johnson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.13m 9.01m 10.60m 11.13m 10.49m 9.01m 7.63m 34' 9.5" - 1.8
22 Kate Jorgensen FR-1 Wartburg 8.77m 12.42m 10.44m 9.81m 9.08m 10.54m 13.15m 34' 3" - 2.2
23 Karina Perez SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.82m 8.20m 10.38m 11.00m 10.59m 13.29m 8.41m 34' 0.75" - 2.4
26 Emma Houdek FR-1 Wartburg 8.53m 8.93m 9.92m 9.92m 10.61m 11.71m 8.53m 32' 6.5" - 4.8
27 Carly Weber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.98m 8.45m 9.83m 8.85m 10.52m 8.06m 7.57m 32' 3" - 3.3
28 Torrance Marquez FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.83m 11.48m 9.81m 10.01m 11.38m 10.69m 12.75m 32' 2.25" - 2.1
29 Amanda Starzynski JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.53m 7.99m 9.75m 11.90m 11.80m 8.87m 9.36m 32' 0" - 2.9
30 Ruth Konzen SO-2 Viterbo 9.97m 12.18m 9.59m 10.55m 7.96m 10.07m 9.30m 31' 5.75" - 2.0
31 Ariana Matos FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.64m 6.61m 9.45m 9.36m 11.72m 10.58m 8.41m 31' 0" - 2.9
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
8 Hanna Reichenberger FR-1 Winona State 14.81m 9.68m 11.66m 14.23m 13.53m 8.86m 13.64m 38' 3.25" 1 2.6
9 Kylah Frederixon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.40m 11.21m 11.56m 14.22m 11.91m 13.76m 14.80m 37' 11.25" - 2.6
11 MacKenzie Caves SO-2 MSOE 10.98m 14.38m 11.32m 8.04m 9.51m 14.72m 12.68m 37' 1.75" - 3.8
12 Abbey Fitzgerald FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.72m 11.37m 11.26m 9.12m 8.45m 8.33m 10.47m 36' 11.5" - 3.2
13 Molly Kallenbach FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.64m 11.53m 11.19m 13.54m 7.83m 9.51m 9.51m 36' 8.5" - 4.6
15 Kaylee Patnode SO-2 Winona State 9.32m 8.22m 10.96m 11.73m 14.03m 11.07m 10.52m 35' 11.5" - 3.5
16 Jenna Driscoll FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.68m 10.41m 10.84m 11.06m 8.24m 13.88m 11.17m 35' 6.75" - 4.1
19 Gillian Spuhler SO-2 MSOE 10.48m 11.22m 10.69m 7.70m 12.83m 13.79m 10.58m 35' 1" - 5.0
24 Belle Albers SO-2 Wartburg 9.66m 9.76m 10.17m 10.07m 11.19m 11.19m 8.34m 33' 4.5" - 4.6
25 Alexie Stephani SO-2 Viterbo 9.21m 9.91m 10.01m 10.61m 11.71m 11.11m 8.51m 32' 10.25" - 2.4
Women's Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Samantha Barrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.10m 13.05m 12.20m 13.79m 13.79m 8.54m 10.98m 40' 0.5" 10 4.3
2 Breya Christopher SO-2 Wartburg 12.73m 13.45m 12.12m 10.91m 11.88m 8.48m 13.70m 39' 9.25" 8 6.4
3 Daekota Knott FR-1 Wartburg 14.48m 11.73m 11.97m 11.97m 10.41m 10.89m 13.53m 39' 3.25" 6 4.1
4 Miah Keller SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.87m 13.47m 11.92m 12.64m 14.54m 9.30m 9.66m 39' 1.25" 5 2.4
5 Hannah Miller SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12.83m 9.53m 11.77m 9.89m 14.36m 13.65m 14.83m 38' 7.5" 4 3.9
6 Kady Kochendorfer SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.28m 10.93m 11.75m 12.93m 11.05m 15.04m 10.81m 38' 6.75" 3 4.1
7 Madison Rizner JR-3 Winona State 12.59m 10.73m 11.66m 11.08m 12.24m 11.08m 13.64m 38' 3.25" 2 2.9
10 Jessica Stelzner JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.96m 10.01m 11.50m 13.34m 9.66m 8.63m 11.85m 37' 8.75" - 2.5
14 Kasy Walker-Daniels SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.02m 12.25m 11.04m 10.16m 11.04m 12.59m 9.72m 36' 2.75" - 2.8
17 Maddie Hansen FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.95m 8.11m 10.81m 11.89m 12.00m 13.40m 7.57m 35' 5.75" - 2.6