April 21-23, 2022
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14.34 14.05 10
2 Emma Lawrence JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.21 14.07 8
3 Xana Leum SO-2 Winona State 18.15 14.40 6
4 Brooke McDowell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.92 14.80 5
5 Kylee Becker FR-1 Winona State 11.13 15.03 4
6 Jaryn Johannsen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.41 15.06 3
7 Christine Hughes FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.99 15.30 2
8 Sailor Hinegardner JR-3 Wartburg 18.38 15.31 1
9 Kimi Robertson SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 12.27 15.33 -

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Emma Lawrence JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.08 5.7
2 Hannah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14.16 5.4
3 Xana Leum SO-2 Winona State 14.37 4.0
4 Jaryn Johannsen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.90 4.0
5 Kylee Becker FR-1 Winona State 14.90 4.0
6 Brooke McDowell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.99 5.4
7 Christine Hughes FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.04 5.7
8 Sailor Hinegardner JR-3 Wartburg 15.05 4.0
9 Kimi Robertson SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 15.08 5.7
10 Hannah Holm FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.17 5.4
11 Kaylie Raths FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.40 5.4
12 Aricka Lambson SO-2 Wartburg 15.54 5.4
13 Hanna Reichenberger FR-1 Winona State 15.64 5.7
14 Adelynn Hyatt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 16.33 4.0
15 Ashley Veronen FR-1 Viterbo 16.36 4.0
16 Emma Johnson FR-1 Viterbo 16.60 4.0
17 Ryin Lehmann SO-2 Wartburg 16.64 5.7
18 Tess Durscher SO-2 Viterbo 16.81 5.4
19 Adrianne Krueger FR-1 Wis.-Stout 17.12 5.7
20 Brooke Shafer FR-1 Wartburg 17.30 5.7
21 Alison Jaecks JR-3 Viterbo 17.38 5.4
22 Lily Aulwes FR-1 Wartburg 17.99 5.7
23 Hailey Foxhoven FR-1 Wartburg 18.15 5.7
24 Jocelyn Haack SO-2 Wartburg 18.55 5.4
25 Jessica Newman JR-3 Wis.-Superior 19.13 4.0
26 Kenzy Kreuzer FR-1 Wis.-Superior 19.93 5.4
27 Akyma Bush SO-2 Wartburg 20.22 4.0
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Xana Leum SO-2 Winona State 18.40 15.81 14.37
4 Jaryn Johannsen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.88 14.16 14.90
5 Kylee Becker FR-1 Winona State 17.29 18.78 14.90
8 Sailor Hinegardner JR-3 Wartburg 12.35 16.26 15.05
14 Adelynn Hyatt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 20.09 17.97 16.33
15 Ashley Veronen FR-1 Viterbo 14.73 16.36 16.36
16 Emma Johnson FR-1 Viterbo 18.43 18.26 16.60
25 Jessica Newman JR-3 Wis.-Superior 20.28 20.86 19.13
27 Akyma Bush SO-2 Wartburg 18.20 20.63 20.22
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 5.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Hannah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14.16 16.00 12.18 14.59 10.48 11.19 12.32
6 Brooke McDowell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.99 12.60 13.64 15.29 15.89 17.69 14.54
10 Hannah Holm FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.17 12.14 17.15 13.05 11.99 18.51 19.12
11 Kaylie Raths FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.40 16.02 16.94 19.87 12.94 18.79 17.10
12 Aricka Lambson SO-2 Wartburg 15.54 11.97 11.97 14.92 14.77 18.34 13.37
18 Tess Durscher SO-2 Viterbo 16.81 12.78 16.48 16.31 13.62 16.81 12.28
21 Alison Jaecks JR-3 Viterbo 17.38 12.52 18.77 17.91 19.47 18.60 15.82
24 Jocelyn Haack SO-2 Wartburg 18.55 17.44 16.14 22.08 18.74 22.08 23.75
26 Kenzy Kreuzer FR-1 Wis.-Superior 19.93 20.73 20.93 16.55 21.93 22.33 14.75
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 5.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Emma Lawrence JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.08 12.68
7 Christine Hughes FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.04 19.10
9 Kimi Robertson SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 15.08 11.31
13 Hanna Reichenberger FR-1 Winona State 15.64 17.21
17 Ryin Lehmann SO-2 Wartburg 16.64 14.48
19 Adrianne Krueger FR-1 Wis.-Stout 17.12 21.23
20 Brooke Shafer FR-1 Wartburg 17.30 21.98
22 Lily Aulwes FR-1 Wartburg 17.99 19.61
23 Hailey Foxhoven FR-1 Wartburg 18.15 19.97