April 23, 2022
|
Tabor College - Hillsboro, KS
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tyke Owens SO-2 Tabor 11.97 11.03 10.61 10.61 10.50 7.88 13.44 3.3
2 Jereun Wagner FR-1 Garden City CC 10.53 13.48 13.27 12.22 10.53 10.11 8.53 4.7
3 Xavier Taylor SR-4 McPherson 8.79 12.81 9.42 13.23 10.58 11.96 9.42 4.7
4 Quashad Washington JR-3 McPherson 10.25 11.74 12.59 9.29 10.67 13.02 12.17 4.7
5 Cameron Gordon SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 10.60 9.63 9.63 11.13 10.70 9.31 7.60 3.5
6 Isaac Tarango FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 10.50 10.50 9.11 11.04 10.71 10.61 9.86 4.7
7 Davion Gardenhire FR-1 Hutchinson CC 8.91 13.85 13.31 8.48 10.73 9.98 8.59 3.3
8 Trevin Chandler SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 13.66 12.47 8.71 8.71 10.75 13.01 9.03 3.3
9 Phillip Jones JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 8.62 9.27 14.01 9.70 10.77 14.01 9.37 4.7
10 Treyone Suber FR-1 Garden City CC 12.63 8.64 8.64 10.79 10.79 9.07 10.79 3.5
11 Thaj Ferguson FR-1 Garden City CC 11.69 9.09 7.90 9.63 10.82 12.56 9.85 3.3
12 Eugene Dixon JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 10.18 8.56 7.69 11.05 10.83 10.62 8.99 3.3
13 Keyshawn Jones SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.61 10.11 13.81 11.20 10.87 13.05 12.72 4.7
14 Dashaun Sanford SO-2 Tabor 13.41 8.07 14.17 9.05 10.90 12.10 9.92 3.5
15 Kaileb Broadneax FR-1 Tabor 13.14 14.24 8.44 12.49 10.95 8.11 14.24 3.5
16 Fabian Nava FR-1 Garden City CC 9.89 14.17 7.91 8.13 10.98 8.79 8.46 3.3
17 Charles Barlow FR-1 Cowley College 11.35 12.79 11.02 9.70 11.02 11.35 12.57 3.9
18 James Lane FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.41 9.19 9.86 8.64 11.07 9.75 9.30 3.3
19 Corbin Unruh FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 14.42 9.54 9.65 13.20 11.09 11.54 14.20 3.5
20 Sebastian Formento SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 11.74 12.30 9.95 13.53 11.18 11.97 10.96 2.6
21 Marcus Ransom SO-2 Sterling 11.64 10.75 12.54 13.32 11.19 12.54 10.19 3.5
22 Jeremy Garcia FR-1 Cowley College 13.88 12.87 11.75 12.09 11.19 11.98 11.08 3.0
23 Eryk Kyser SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 14.56 8.63 9.30 10.20 11.20 14.00 10.20 3.9
24 Tracey Mason FR-1 Hutchinson CC 9.45 14.18 10.35 9.45 11.25 10.47 13.62 2.6
25 Philip Swank FR-1 McPherson 12.84 11.60 13.74 8.11 11.26 13.40 9.80 3.5
26 Garrett Slater SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 12.63 12.06 14.09 12.51 11.27 12.29 8.46 2.6
27 Carson Radford FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.85 14.05 13.25 8.57 11.42 11.31 8.34 2.6
28 Bret Sy SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 9.52 13.77 10.33 14.69 11.47 11.93 10.56 3.9
29 Rudy Juarez   Unattached 13.09 9.30 11.71 13.21 11.48 12.40 11.48 3.0
30 Nick Montoya SO-2 Tabor 13.34 11.04 9.32 13.57 11.50 10.12 11.39 2.6
31 Andre Dafney FR-1 Garden City CC 13.37 12.45 9.45 13.94 11.52 8.76 13.83 2.6
32 Jake Lowack FR-1 Sterling 9.91 10.26 12.10 10.03 11.52 9.34 11.98 3.0
33 Toby Penner JR-3 Tabor 9.96 9.27 13.55 11.12 11.58 9.85 14.13 2.6
34 Joshua Rivers FR-1 McPherson 10.90 14.21 8.88 10.30 11.84 9.48 10.78 2.6
35 Elijah House JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 13.83 9.38 12.87 13.35 12.02 9.62 14.43 3.5
36 Kenneth Sanders FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 10.05 10.29 11.02 13.92 12.10 12.10 12.47 3.0
37 Mitchell Leppke   Unattached 10.16 11.43 12.31 14.72 12.69 16.12 15.87 3.0
  David Mvundura SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) FS FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Charles Barlow FR-1 Cowley College 11.02 7.83
23 Eryk Kyser SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 11.20 12.88
28 Bret Sy SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 11.47 14.57
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Jeremy Garcia FR-1 Cowley College 11.19
29 Rudy Juarez   Unattached 11.48
32 Jake Lowack FR-1 Sterling 11.52
36 Kenneth Sanders FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 12.10
37 Mitchell Leppke   Unattached 12.69
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Sebastian Formento SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 12.75 10.85 10.74 12.97 11.18 9.40 13.76
24 Tracey Mason FR-1 Hutchinson CC 13.50 13.28 10.80 8.78 11.25 9.90 12.04
26 Garrett Slater SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 11.27 10.15 9.70 8.68 11.27 12.18 9.47
27 Carson Radford FR-1 Hutchinson CC 11.77 8.45 13.25 12.22 11.42 11.65 11.65
30 Nick Montoya SO-2 Tabor 10.35 14.38 9.43 8.51 11.50 12.08 12.19
31 Andre Dafney FR-1 Garden City CC 8.87 8.64 14.52 10.26 11.52 9.80 10.72
33 Toby Penner JR-3 Tabor 12.05 10.66 11.58 13.67 11.58 12.28 14.13
34 Joshua Rivers FR-1 McPherson 14.33 9.95 9.83 10.42 11.84 12.08 12.44
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Cameron Gordon SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 10.70
10 Treyone Suber FR-1 Garden City CC 10.79
14 Dashaun Sanford SO-2 Tabor 10.90
15 Kaileb Broadneax FR-1 Tabor 10.95
19 Corbin Unruh FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 11.09
21 Marcus Ransom SO-2 Sterling 11.19
25 Philip Swank FR-1 McPherson 11.26
35 Elijah House JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 12.02
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyke Owens SO-2 Tabor 10.50 11.66 8.93
7 Davion Gardenhire FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.73 9.12 13.85
8 Trevin Chandler SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 10.75 10.11 7.85
11 Thaj Ferguson FR-1 Garden City CC 10.82 8.23 12.45
12 Eugene Dixon JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 10.83 9.64 8.34
16 Fabian Nava FR-1 Garden City CC 10.98 11.20 10.76
18 James Lane FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.07 9.63 9.63
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jereun Wagner FR-1 Garden City CC 10.53
3 Xavier Taylor SR-4 McPherson 10.58
4 Quashad Washington JR-3 McPherson 10.67
6 Isaac Tarango FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 10.71
9 Phillip Jones JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.77
13 Keyshawn Jones SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.87
  David Mvundura SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) FS