April 22-23, 2022
|
Georgia Tech-George C. Griffin Track - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Hendrick JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:03.67 1:57.49 2:30.88 2:38.30 2:12.33 1:47.60 2:03.67
2 Yolanda Ngarambe   Atlanta TC 1:59.06 2:26.35 1:51.62 1:47.90 1:28.06 1:34.26 2:04.02
3 Grace Jensen SR-4 Vanderbilt 2:35.46 2:19.03 1:41.12 1:46.17 1:55.02 2:12.71 2:06.39
4 Kiara Carter SO-2 Lipscomb 2:12.01 1:45.10 2:13.29 1:39.97 2:04.32 1:34.84 2:08.16
5 Anna Marian Block JR-3 Georgia 2:38.80 2:16.85 2:31.05 1:32.96 2:31.05 2:07.81 2:09.10
6 Celine Ritter JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:20.72 2:29.76 1:56.19 2:16.85 1:51.03 2:43.96 2:09.10
7 Halle McClintock SR-4 Georgia 1:48.46 2:11.70 2:47.85 2:47.85 1:54.91 1:44.58 2:09.11
8 Haley Walker SR-4 Vanderbilt 2:34.91 2:11.48 2:01.06 1:40.23 2:45.32 1:36.33 2:10.17
9 Riley Perlakowski FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:20.03 2:50.14 1:44.70 2:05.64 2:38.36 2:47.52 2:10.87
10 Ines Macadam SO-2 Tiffin 2:49.08 2:50.40 1:48.79 2:05.83 2:05.83 2:04.52 2:11.07
11 Natalie Cummings SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:46.62 1:40.04 2:02.41 2:16.89 1:32.14 1:33.45 2:11.62
12 Merabu Nagwandala SR-4 Lipscomb 2:09.78 2:05.80 2:44.20 2:26.99 2:34.94 1:53.89 2:12.42
13 Lily Hallum JR-3 Belmont 1:35.43 1:50.01 2:01.94 2:48.33 1:39.41 2:41.70 2:12.54
14 Aria Hawkins FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:17.96 2:29.90 2:16.63 1:43.47 1:58.06 2:15.31 2:12.65
15 Kayla Rose SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:32.89 2:29.95 1:55.45 1:54.13 1:36.88 1:43.51 2:12.70
16 Joslin Blair SO-2 Vanderbilt 2:06.33 1:41.06 2:01.01 2:05.00 2:07.66 1:50.37 2:12.97
17 Charlotte Augenstein SO-2 Georgia 2:06.53 1:37.23 2:26.51 2:18.52 2:26.51 2:07.87 2:13.19
18 Lauren Tunnell FR-1 VCU 2:34.71 1:34.70 2:14.71 2:20.04 2:45.38 2:52.05 2:13.37
19 Lydia Miller SO-2 Lipscomb 2:30.81 2:32.15 2:44.16 1:36.10 2:50.83 2:12.13 2:13.46
20 Julia Rosenberg FR-1 Vanderbilt 2:04.14 2:33.51 2:28.17 1:37.44 2:44.18 1:46.79 2:13.48
21 Kennedy Morris FR-1 Georgia State 2:05.48 1:41.46 2:18.83 2:12.16 2:44.20 2:36.19 2:13.49
22 Allie Walker FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:31.39 1:55.22 1:40.48 2:07.28 2:32.73 1:40.48 2:13.97
23 Haley Unthank SR-4 Georgia Tech 1:52.56 1:47.20 2:11.31 2:24.71 2:39.45 1:53.90 2:13.99
24 Liza Corso FR-1 Lipscomb 1:58.08 2:51.75 2:22.23 1:56.74 2:43.70 2:38.34 2:14.18
25 Amenda Saint-Louis FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:41.44 2:46.82 2:19.92 2:11.84 2:01.08 1:59.74 2:14.53
26 Toni Moore SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 1:35.55 2:25.34 1:39.59 2:05.15 2:48.22 1:57.08 2:14.57
27 Mackenzie Barnett FR-1 Lipscomb 2:12.39 2:17.80 1:49.43 1:38.62 1:39.97 2:20.50 2:15.09
28 Sarah Copeland FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:46.30 2:42.24 1:52.22 1:48.16 2:40.89 2:32.78 2:15.20
29 Liza Kellerman SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 2:31.51 1:37.40 2:34.21 1:44.16 2:43.68 2:19.33 2:15.27
30 Sydney Liddle SO-2 Lipscomb 2:28.83 2:46.42 1:53.66 2:53.19 1:53.66 2:49.13 2:15.30
31 Brooke Garter SO-2 Belmont 2:34.67 1:45.83 2:52.30 2:41.45 2:31.95 1:44.47 2:15.67
32 Kaliece Pinckney JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 1:51.61 2:29.73 1:39.36 2:10.67 2:47.42 2:40.61 2:16.11
33 Lily Hare FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:15.43 2:37.31 2:52.36 2:27.74 1:56.28 2:22.27 2:16.79
34 Nichole Harris FR-1 Georgia Southern 2:05.90 1:35.79 2:07.27 1:56.32 2:27.79 1:50.84 2:16.84
35 Alyx Evans JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:46.66 2:21.28 2:51.76 2:10.20 2:44.83 2:46.22 2:18.51
36 Kamryn Osterbind JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 2:44.84 2:36.53 2:28.22 1:59.13 2:25.45 2:58.69 2:18.52
37 Allena Klamorick FR-1 Lipscomb 2:42.15 1:56.42 2:33.84 2:17.21 2:33.84 2:38.00 2:18.59
38 Elizabeth Fuller JR-3 Appalachian State 2:24.44 2:39.72 2:29.99 2:39.72 2:16.11 2:05.00 2:18.88
39 Emma Jane Schlageter FR-1 North Florida 2:42.56 2:20.33 1:53.93 2:23.11 1:59.49 2:48.12 2:18.94
40 Erin Cannon JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:24.91 1:38.93 1:48.68 2:55.56 2:31.87 2:54.17 2:19.33
41 Anna James FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:13.94 2:30.69 2:41.85 2:50.22 2:27.90 1:55.81 2:19.52
42 Nicole Anderson SO-2 Vanderbilt 2:05.60 2:34.90 2:25.14 2:50.26 2:09.79 1:46.06 2:19.55
43 Caroline Ursprung JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:58.68 2:04.24 2:54.49 2:47.51 2:01.45 2:34.95 2:19.59
44 Lacie Deboskie FR-1 Florida A&M 2:28.35 1:44.97 1:40.77 1:54.76 2:32.55 2:59.14 2:19.95
45 Kaiel Kimble FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:18.63 1:40.83 2:25.64 2:35.44 1:45.03 2:50.84 2:20.03
46 Ashleigh Patterson SO-2 UNC-Asheville 1:42.33 1:53.54 1:46.53 3:00.82 1:39.52 2:27.18 2:20.17
47 Ashlyn Liddle SO-2 Lipscomb 2:56.83 2:03.50 2:20.34 2:21.75 2:17.54 2:47.01 2:20.34
48 Alexis Svoboda FR-1 Appalachian State 2:13.37 1:42.49 2:56.90 2:31.63 2:31.63 2:24.61 2:20.39
49 Katherine Byrne FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:13.83 2:06.79 2:36.37 3:00.32 2:20.87 2:58.91 2:20.87
50 Ava Nkadi SR-4 UNC-Asheville 2:42.17 2:39.35 2:39.35 2:26.65 1:47.17 2:30.88 2:21.01
51 Madison Allie SR-4 Lipscomb 2:15.43 2:33.77 2:11.20 2:23.90 2:54.93 1:54.27 2:21.07
52 Angela Cipriani SR-4 Valdosta State 2:04.52 2:56.88 2:14.43 1:54.62 2:11.60 2:55.46 2:21.50
53 Kalliope Clayton FR-1 Lipscomb 1:50.69 2:02.04 1:46.43 3:01.64 3:01.64 1:56.36 2:21.90
54 Hannah Martin FR-1 North Florida 2:02.92 1:57.21 2:14.36 3:01.53 1:52.92 1:52.92 2:22.93
55 Sylvia Cortes JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:01.71 2:13.16 2:50.39 2:58.98 3:00.41 2:23.18 2:23.18
56 Lea Tshikaya   Atlanta TC 1:44.71 2:11.96 2:07.66 2:52.12 2:54.99 3:00.73 2:23.43
57 Madison Gordon SO-2 Florida A&M 2:00.10 1:57.20 2:30.48 2:56.53 1:51.42 2:56.53 2:24.69
58 Karsyn Kane FR-1 Appalachian State 2:56.78 2:27.80 2:33.60 3:01.13 1:58.82 2:43.74 2:24.90
59 Kaylee Wilson FR-1 Lipscomb 2:17.71 2:00.31 2:40.90 3:01.19 1:55.96 2:56.84 2:24.95
60 Isabel Ptacek SO-2 Georgia Southern 3:04.10 1:45.82 2:30.76 2:39.46 2:51.06 1:53.07 2:24.96
61 Madeline Nichols JR-3 UNC-Asheville 3:05.81 2:03.39 2:51.29 2:39.68 2:03.39 2:36.78 2:25.16
62 Caitlyn Koske FR-1 Valdosta State 1:46.15 3:07.58 1:46.15 2:07.96 2:21.05 2:09.42 2:25.41
63 Emma Curry FR-1 Vanderbilt 2:05.14 1:47.68 1:53.50 3:07.71 3:09.17 2:26.97 2:25.51
64 Regan Hodge FR-1 Appalachian State 2:21.53 2:56.54 2:02.56 2:49.25 3:02.38 2:21.53 2:25.90
65 Kayla Clary SO-2 Florida A&M 2:53.89 1:52.52 2:48.04 3:05.58 1:46.67 2:05.67 2:26.12
66 Adela Belohlavova SO-2 West Georgia 2:13.58 2:21.00 2:59.59 2:53.66 2:47.72 1:48.35 2:28.42
67 Serenity Williams FR-1 Florida A&M 3:13.84 1:57.21 2:40.78 2:55.81 1:57.21 2:55.81 2:30.26
68 Ama Ahovi FR-1 West Georgia 3:05.88 2:26.59 2:08.46 3:14.95 2:20.55 2:50.77 2:31.12
69 Kyleigh Rice FR-1 Valdosta State 3:10.43 2:12.54 2:00.35 2:26.25 2:07.97 2:11.02 2:32.34
70 Taylor Simmons FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:17.45 2:28.14 3:10.90 2:02.18 2:49.52 2:44.94 2:32.72
71 Jaycie Anderson FR-1 Valdosta State 2:33.57 2:25.90 2:12.07 2:09.00 2:41.25 2:39.72 2:33.57
72 Joycelyn Tifrea FR-1 West Georgia 3:11.66 2:48.47 2:22.20 2:05.20 3:02.38 2:51.57 2:34.56
73 Kailyn Thompson FR-1 Florida A&M 3:16.35 1:55.32 2:28.04 2:03.11 2:15.58 1:56.88 2:35.83
74 Caroline Rairigh FR-1 Presbyterian 2:28.53 2:14.46 2:17.58 2:47.29 2:11.33 2:53.54 2:36.34
75 Abby Snyder FR-1 Montevallo 2:14.99 2:51.09 2:24.41 2:43.24 1:53.02 2:43.24 2:36.96
76 Corey McVay JR-3 UNC-Asheville 2:24.82 3:18.34 3:04.17 2:53.16 2:18.52 2:27.97 2:37.41
77 Lillian Welter SO-2 West Georgia 2:17.11 3:09.11 2:39.17 2:37.59 2:45.47 2:15.53 2:37.59
78 Keyli Gomez SO-2 Presbyterian 3:10.18 2:24.66 3:18.30 2:55.55 3:05.30 2:24.66 2:42.54
  Rachael Walters   Atlanta TC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Hendrick JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:39.54 1:53.78 2:03.67 1:30.28
2 Yolanda Ngarambe   Atlanta TC 1:51.62 2:16.43 2:04.02 2:10.23
3 Grace Jensen SR-4 Vanderbilt 2:00.07 2:24.09 2:06.39 2:31.67
4 Kiara Carter SO-2 Lipscomb 1:46.38 1:39.97 2:08.16 2:09.45
5 Anna Marian Block JR-3 Georgia 1:38.12 1:47.16 2:09.10 1:41.99
7 Halle McClintock SR-4 Georgia 1:44.58 2:07.82 2:09.11 1:34.25
9 Riley Perlakowski FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:42.08 2:46.21 2:10.87 2:26.58
10 Ines Macadam SO-2 Tiffin 1:48.79 1:40.93 2:11.07 2:47.77
12 Merabu Nagwandala SR-4 Lipscomb 2:20.37 1:57.86 2:12.42 2:45.53
19 Lydia Miller SO-2 Lipscomb 1:49.44 2:28.14 2:13.46 1:42.77
  Rachael Walters   Atlanta TC DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Celine Ritter JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 1:40.70 2:09.10
8 Haley Walker SR-4 Vanderbilt 1:51.95 2:10.17
11 Natalie Cummings SO-2 Kennesaw State 2:16.89 2:11.62
13 Lily Hallum JR-3 Belmont 1:46.04 2:12.54
16 Joslin Blair SO-2 Vanderbilt 2:05.00 2:12.97
17 Charlotte Augenstein SO-2 Georgia 2:51.82 2:13.19
20 Julia Rosenberg FR-1 Vanderbilt 2:02.81 2:13.48
23 Haley Unthank SR-4 Georgia Tech 2:05.95 2:13.99
30 Sydney Liddle SO-2 Lipscomb 1:52.30 2:15.30
42 Nicole Anderson SO-2 Vanderbilt 1:39.08 2:19.55
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Kayla Rose SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:34.22 1:32.89 2:12.70 2:45.88 2:03.42
18 Lauren Tunnell FR-1 VCU 1:36.03 2:52.05 2:13.37 2:20.04 1:53.37
22 Allie Walker FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:20.67 2:23.35 2:13.97 2:00.58 1:51.20
25 Amenda Saint-Louis FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:05.12 1:53.01 2:14.53 2:52.20 1:47.63
32 Kaliece Pinckney JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 1:46.17 2:07.95 2:16.11 1:47.53 2:39.25
34 Nichole Harris FR-1 Georgia Southern 2:31.90 2:38.74 2:16.84 2:10.00 2:11.37
36 Kamryn Osterbind JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 2:55.92 2:43.46 2:18.52 2:53.15 3:00.08
37 Allena Klamorick FR-1 Lipscomb 2:24.14 2:28.30 2:18.59 2:10.28 1:56.42
63 Emma Curry FR-1 Vanderbilt 1:56.41 2:35.70 2:25.51 2:47.34 2:21.15
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Aria Hawkins FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:12.65 2:40.51 2:41.84 2:48.47 2:43.16
21 Kennedy Morris FR-1 Georgia State 2:13.49 2:08.15 2:10.82 2:12.16 2:48.20
24 Liza Corso FR-1 Lipscomb 2:14.18 2:42.36 2:49.07 2:42.36 2:03.45
26 Toni Moore SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:14.57 2:21.30 1:51.70 2:23.99 1:43.62
27 Mackenzie Barnett FR-1 Lipscomb 2:15.09 2:51.57 2:06.99 2:08.34 2:29.95
28 Sarah Copeland FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:15.20 1:34.64 2:50.36 2:43.60 2:49.00
29 Liza Kellerman SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 2:15.27 1:52.28 2:31.51 2:45.03 2:46.39
31 Brooke Garter SO-2 Belmont 2:15.67 2:27.88 1:48.54 1:49.90 2:11.60
33 Lily Hare FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:16.79 2:34.58 2:44.15 2:09.95 2:44.15
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
35 Alyx Evans JR-3 UNC-Asheville 2:14.36 2:18.51
39 Emma Jane Schlageter FR-1 North Florida 1:59.49 2:18.94
43 Caroline Ursprung JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 3:01.47 2:19.59
44 Lacie Deboskie FR-1 Florida A&M 2:53.54 2:19.95
47 Ashlyn Liddle SO-2 Lipscomb 2:09.12 2:20.34
49 Katherine Byrne FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:23.69 2:20.87
53 Kalliope Clayton FR-1 Lipscomb 2:51.70 2:21.90
54 Hannah Martin FR-1 North Florida 2:24.36 2:22.93
57 Madison Gordon SO-2 Florida A&M 2:08.78 2:24.69
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Elizabeth Fuller JR-3 Appalachian State 2:42.49 2:18.88 2:17.50 1:44.16 2:13.33
40 Erin Cannon JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:04.01 2:19.33 2:56.95 2:41.63 2:15.15
45 Kaiel Kimble FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:25.64 2:20.03 2:11.63 1:53.43 2:13.03
46 Ashleigh Patterson SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:14.57 2:20.17 1:49.34 2:48.21 3:02.23
51 Madison Allie SR-4 Lipscomb 1:44.40 2:21.07 2:08.38 2:29.54 1:58.50
55 Sylvia Cortes JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:56.12 2:23.18 2:21.75 2:56.12 1:55.98
56 Lea Tshikaya   Atlanta TC 2:23.43 2:23.43 2:14.83 2:14.83 2:14.83
59 Kaylee Wilson FR-1 Lipscomb 1:51.62 2:24.95 1:50.17 2:20.61 2:56.84
61 Madeline Nichols JR-3 UNC-Asheville 2:51.29 2:25.16 2:23.71 2:15.00 2:10.65
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Anna James FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:19.52
48 Alexis Svoboda FR-1 Appalachian State 2:20.39
50 Ava Nkadi SR-4 UNC-Asheville 2:21.01
52 Angela Cipriani SR-4 Valdosta State 2:21.50
58 Karsyn Kane FR-1 Appalachian State 2:24.90
60 Isabel Ptacek SO-2 Georgia Southern 2:24.96
64 Regan Hodge FR-1 Appalachian State 2:25.90
65 Kayla Clary SO-2 Florida A&M 2:26.12
66 Adela Belohlavova SO-2 West Georgia 2:28.42
70 Taylor Simmons FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:32.72
72 Joycelyn Tifrea FR-1 West Georgia 2:34.56
Women's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
62 Caitlyn Koske FR-1 Valdosta State 2:25.41 2:06.51 2:23.96 2:55.95
67 Serenity Williams FR-1 Florida A&M 2:30.26 3:01.82 1:49.69 3:07.83
68 Ama Ahovi FR-1 West Georgia 2:31.12 2:09.97 1:56.37 2:26.59
69 Kyleigh Rice FR-1 Valdosta State 2:32.34 2:41.48 2:23.20 2:39.96
71 Jaycie Anderson FR-1 Valdosta State 2:33.57 2:59.68 2:21.29 3:05.82
73 Kailyn Thompson FR-1 Florida A&M 2:35.83 1:55.32 2:46.74 2:18.69
74 Caroline Rairigh FR-1 Presbyterian 2:36.34 1:55.70 2:48.85 3:09.18
75 Abby Snyder FR-1 Montevallo 2:36.96 2:14.99 1:53.02 2:33.82
76 Corey McVay JR-3 UNC-Asheville 2:37.41 2:10.65 2:16.95 1:51.77
77 Lillian Welter SO-2 West Georgia 2:37.59 1:51.89 2:54.93 2:58.08
78 Keyli Gomez SO-2 Presbyterian 2:42.54 1:58.66 3:05.30 2:42.54