May 13-14, 2022
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ilias Garcia   S.H.A.R.K.S 9.58 7.08 9.97 12.97 9.18 2.4
2 Daveon Collins   Unattached 10.03 11.79 10.34 13.34 8.17 2.4
3 Nolan Crespo SO-2 UC San Diego 8.19 7.67 10.36 12.02 9.02 2.4
4 Kevin Ally   S.H.A.R.K.S 9.18 11.27 10.43 8.77 11.58 2.4
5 Darnelle Harris JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 12.74 8.04 10.44 10.24 13.16 1.6
6 Duncan Agyemang JR-3 Academy of Art 10.65 8.36 10.44 13.47 10.97 2.4
7 Isaac Davis SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11.52 13.41 10.47 7.44 9.43 2.4
8 Emetrious Scott   Righteous Speed 13.46 11.88 10.51 10.62 11.25 1.5
9 Kyle McCray SO-2 UC San Diego 8.31 10.51 10.51 12.30 8.94 1.6
10 Shingirai Hlanguyo JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.65 10.75 10.54 13.60 9.91 2.4
11 Joshua Johnson FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 7.52 9.31 10.58 12.91 10.27 2.4
12 Wakilli Bennett JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 13.70 10.41 10.62 10.62 13.28 1.6
13 Cooper Tirado JR-3 Whittier 7.67 8.31 10.65 13.00 10.44 1.6
14 Sebastien Regnier Senior Unattached 12.63 10.28 10.70 11.67 11.77 2.1
15 Kade Christensen SO-2 Colorado Mesa 12.11 10.93 10.71 9.43 7.82 1.6
16 Tristan Lee SO-2 UC San Diego 11.16 9.34 10.73 9.23 10.41 2.1
17 Daquan Berry JR-3 Academy of Art 10.11 10.00 10.75 11.08 13.01 1.6
18 Sid Varland FR-1 Azusa Pacific 13.35 9.80 10.76 8.61 10.66 2.1
19 Zavian Cook FR-1 Fresno Pacific 10.34 12.07 10.77 11.74 12.39 1.5
20 Jeremiah Wilson SO-2 Colorado Mesa 10.36 9.93 10.79 8.96 13.60 2.1
21 Christian Campbell JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8.64 7.77 10.79 10.36 10.47 2.1
22 Ethan Song Senior Unattached 13.06 12.52 10.88 13.71 8.27 2.1
23 Nikolas Trofort JR-3 Azusa Pacific 8.61 11.98 10.89 11.98 12.09 2.1
24 Sterling Brassfield FR-1 Colorado Mesa 13.13 8.97 10.94 12.91 10.83 1.6
25 Mark Smith SO-2 Fresno Pacific 10.82 9.72 11.04 9.06 11.93 1.5
26 Nick Maldonado SR-4 Stanislaus State 13.85 7.98 11.08 12.97 8.65 1.5
27 Ivan Estrada FR-1 La Verne 8.12 10.23 11.12 11.35 9.57 3.2
28 Nate Grant FR-1 UC San Diego 10.57 12.12 11.12 13.46 8.68 1.5
29 Gustavo Lopez FR-1 Whittier 9.29 12.42 11.19 9.74 8.17 3.2
30 Anthony Bonini Senior S.H.A.R.K.S 10.22 10.78 11.23 7.98 8.65 3.2
31 Cristian Alvarado Sophomore Unattached 11.51 9.70 11.28 9.14 9.48 1.5
32 Jonathan Berk Senior Unattached 11.64 12.43 11.30 11.98 8.37 3.2
33 Ethan Fong FR-1 Occidental 8.52 12.38 11.35 11.92 12.49 3.2
34 Emmanuel Ogunrinde Senior UCLA Club Track 13.37 11.65 11.42 8.45 11.54 3.2
35 Casey Watkins JR-3 Fresno Pacific 14.28 12.32 11.51 11.28 9.21 3.2
36 Diego Solano Senior City Speed SF 11.17 12.67 11.51 10.02 8.18 3.2
37 Tyler Davis Sophomore Unattached 11.56 11.33 11.56 10.06 8.33 3.2
38 James Nguyen Freshman Unattached 9.95 11.56 11.56 9.37 8.91 3.2
39 Blake Leeper   Nike / US Paralympics 9.42 14.19 11.63 10.35 11.05 3.2
40 Demetrius Houston FR-1 Vanguard 9.26 12.54 11.72 14.19 13.25 3.2
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ilias Garcia   S.H.A.R.K.S 9.97 8.58 9.48 10.47 11.97
2 Daveon Collins   Unattached 10.34 9.52 7.76 10.24 8.59
3 Nolan Crespo SO-2 UC San Diego 10.36 8.71 10.16 8.29 9.54
4 Kevin Ally   S.H.A.R.K.S 10.43 9.18 10.43 9.91 13.56
6 Duncan Agyemang JR-3 Academy of Art 10.44 8.25 10.97 13.58 10.24
7 Isaac Davis SO-2 Fresno Pacific 10.47 9.32 9.74 8.17 10.06
10 Shingirai Hlanguyo JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.54 7.59 13.39 8.54 8.23
11 Joshua Johnson FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 10.58 12.81 10.69 11.96 8.68
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Darnelle Harris JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 12.53 10.44
9 Kyle McCray SO-2 UC San Diego 9.25 10.51
12 Wakilli Bennett JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 11.58 10.62
13 Cooper Tirado JR-3 Whittier 10.87 10.65
15 Kade Christensen SO-2 Colorado Mesa 9.43 10.71
17 Daquan Berry JR-3 Academy of Art 13.55 10.75
24 Sterling Brassfield FR-1 Colorado Mesa 11.71 10.94
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Sebastien Regnier Senior Unattached 10.92 10.17 10.06 10.70 7.92 9.63
16 Tristan Lee SO-2 UC San Diego 7.52 8.91 9.02 10.73 9.45 8.80
18 Sid Varland FR-1 Azusa Pacific 10.98 12.49 10.23 10.76 7.54 13.78
20 Jeremiah Wilson SO-2 Colorado Mesa 10.69 8.31 13.49 10.79 8.42 10.90
21 Christian Campbell JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.95 14.03 7.66 10.79 8.96 9.39
22 Ethan Song Senior Unattached 13.17 8.16 11.65 10.88 8.49 10.23
23 Nikolas Trofort JR-3 Azusa Pacific 13.83 13.51 8.39 10.89 12.53 13.73
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Emetrious Scott   Righteous Speed 12.30 9.57 10.51
19 Zavian Cook FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11.85 8.62 10.77
25 Mark Smith SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11.82 12.26 11.04
26 Nick Maldonado SR-4 Stanislaus State 11.97 11.86 11.08
28 Nate Grant FR-1 UC San Diego 12.79 10.35 11.12
31 Cristian Alvarado Sophomore Unattached 13.77 14.10 11.28
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Ivan Estrada FR-1 La Verne 14.02 11.24 11.57 8.01 9.23 8.01 11.12
29 Gustavo Lopez FR-1 Whittier 11.75 14.44 10.41 10.41 11.64 13.66 11.19
30 Anthony Bonini Senior S.H.A.R.K.S 14.60 11.91 12.92 9.21 13.37 12.81 11.23
33 Ethan Fong FR-1 Occidental 8.40 10.67 14.65 13.74 13.62 10.45 11.35
37 Tyler Davis Sophomore Unattached 8.44 14.57 8.10 8.79 8.67 9.95 11.56
38 James Nguyen Freshman Unattached 9.48 12.03 8.10 8.21 8.91 12.14 11.56
39 Blake Leeper   Nike / US Paralympics 8.15 9.08 10.47 10.70 11.52 9.19 11.63
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Jonathan Berk Senior Unattached 11.30 9.61 13.34 10.63
34 Emmanuel Ogunrinde Senior UCLA Club Track 11.42 14.05 12.22 13.82
35 Casey Watkins JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11.51 13.13 11.97 10.94
36 Diego Solano Senior City Speed SF 11.51 12.09 8.64 13.13
40 Demetrius Houston FR-1 Vanguard 11.72 10.43 15.24 11.02

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Michael Ohioze   City Speed SF 20.71 17.19 17.40 16.16 20.30 1.8
2 Daveon Collins   Unattached 20.76 23.46 15.37 20.35 22.01 1.8
3 Elijah Williams SO-2 Colorado Mesa 21.14 22.62 19.24 20.51 18.18 1.8
4 Shen Arnett   Green and Gold Track and Field 21.21 22.70 15.28 26.52 18.24 2.0
5 Jamie Cockburn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21.35 26.91 15.38 24.56 20.50 2.0
6 Wakilli Bennett JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 21.39 22.25 25.03 22.04 25.67 1.7
7 Joshua Johnson FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 21.40 25.26 22.26 16.91 16.70 1.8
8 Shingirai Hlanguyo JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 21.46 24.68 15.46 23.82 27.69 1.8
9 Kalobe Jimenez SO-2 UC San Diego 21.50 22.58 18.92 26.88 26.23 2.0
10 Sid Varland FR-1 Azusa Pacific 21.60 21.39 17.28 17.50 27.00 1.7
11 Daquan Berry JR-3 Academy of Art 21.62 27.68 22.92 16.22 18.81 1.8
12 Cooper Tirado JR-3 Whittier 21.63 23.80 20.99 27.04 19.25 2.0
13 Sebastien Regnier Senior Unattached 21.67 21.67 17.34 15.82 20.16 2.0
14 Daniel Bessolo JR-3 Azusa Pacific 21.68 21.03 22.55 16.48 22.77 2.0
15 Josh Li   Green and Gold Track and Field 21.95 27.44 18.88 21.30 27.66 2.0
16 Graham Hutchison-Campbell 2 Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 22.03 19.17 25.34 19.17 27.32 1.7
17 James Dang   UCLA Club Track 22.09 27.40 17.23 17.68 27.84 1.7
18 Derrick Martin Senior CitySpeed SF 22.10 22.99 18.35 19.89 20.12 1.7
19 Quincey Williams JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.20 21.09 21.32 17.76 17.32 1.7
20 Nicholas Vargas Sophomore Unattached 22.24 22.02 18.02 23.13 24.69 1.7
21 Ethan Song Senior Unattached 22.41 16.36 24.88 21.97 24.21 1.7
22 Nikolas Trofort JR-3 Azusa Pacific 22.42 27.13 22.65 26.91 15.70 1.7
23 Christian Baker Senior Unattached 22.57 27.09 19.41 18.29 28.22 1.7
24 Austin Haines JR-3 La Verne 22.84 22.16 26.50 22.39 25.13 1.7
25 Gemaal Britt FR-1 Vanguard 22.88 28.38 29.06 17.85 17.85 1.7
26 Kuba Bartnik FR-1 Vanguard 22.92 19.94 19.03 21.32 21.32 1.7
27 Juwan Perkins FR-1 Azusa Pacific 22.95 19.28 28.23 23.87 25.94 1.7
28 Roy Jiang FR-1 Caltech 23.20 28.77 19.03 19.72 17.17 1.7
29 Tyler Davis Sophomore Unattached 23.27 20.48 30.26 18.85 20.48 1.7
30 Cristian Alvarado Sophomore Unattached 23.29 29.12 17.94 27.72 17.70 1.7
31 Diego Solano Senior City Speed SF 23.65 29.09 22.00 27.20 19.63 1.7
32 Max Halvax JR-3 UC San Diego 23.94 17.48 24.18 28.97 18.20 1.7
33 Samuel Sanchez Sophomore UCLA Club Track 23.96 29.00 18.93 25.88 24.44 1.7
34 David Hernandez   Cardio Cartel 24.15 25.12 27.78 18.60 19.32 1.7
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael Ohioze   City Speed SF 20.71
2 Daveon Collins   Unattached 20.76
3 Elijah Williams SO-2 Colorado Mesa 21.14
7 Joshua Johnson FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 21.40
8 Shingirai Hlanguyo JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 21.46
11 Daquan Berry JR-3 Academy of Art 21.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Shen Arnett   Green and Gold Track and Field 21.21
5 Jamie Cockburn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21.35
9 Kalobe Jimenez SO-2 UC San Diego 21.50
12 Cooper Tirado JR-3 Whittier 21.63
13 Sebastien Regnier Senior Unattached 21.67
14 Daniel Bessolo JR-3 Azusa Pacific 21.68
15 Josh Li   Green and Gold Track and Field 21.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Wakilli Bennett JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 21.39 23.11 19.68 15.40 17.97
10 Sid Varland FR-1 Azusa Pacific 21.60 27.87 21.39 26.14 20.31
18 Derrick Martin Senior CitySpeed SF 22.10 22.55 18.35 15.70 24.76
19 Quincey Williams JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.20 17.10 27.31 26.64 22.65
20 Nicholas Vargas Sophomore Unattached 22.24 16.91 22.47 24.02 17.57
22 Nikolas Trofort JR-3 Azusa Pacific 22.42 29.15 21.75 18.16 27.13
32 Max Halvax JR-3 UC San Diego 23.94 17.48 26.34 18.68 22.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Graham Hutchison-Campbell 2 Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 20.05 22.03 16.09 20.49
17 James Dang   UCLA Club Track 19.66 22.09 26.73 19.66
21 Ethan Song Senior Unattached 17.71 22.41 21.29 28.91
26 Kuba Bartnik FR-1 Vanguard 16.51 22.92 28.42 29.80
29 Tyler Davis Sophomore Unattached 22.81 23.27 18.62 24.44
30 Cristian Alvarado Sophomore Unattached 20.97 23.29 28.18 20.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Christian Baker Senior Unattached 22.57 16.48 23.25 27.54 26.41 26.64
24 Austin Haines JR-3 La Verne 22.84 21.93 23.53 24.90 26.96 18.50
25 Gemaal Britt FR-1 Vanguard 22.88 21.28 23.57 22.88 16.94 26.77
27 Juwan Perkins FR-1 Azusa Pacific 22.95 18.59 22.95 17.22 17.22 21.58
28 Roy Jiang FR-1 Caltech 23.20 19.26 26.45 27.84 29.47 17.87
31 Diego Solano Senior City Speed SF 23.65 18.45 29.33 19.63 23.42 26.73
33 Samuel Sanchez Sophomore UCLA Club Track 23.96 29.00 22.29 30.43 31.15 26.12
34 David Hernandez   Cardio Cartel 24.15 24.88 28.50 24.40 16.91 29.23

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rashard Clark   Unattached 43.82 46.12 55.35 35.06 36.90 50.27 46.12
2 Michael Ohioze   City Speed SF 50.84 34.52 43.38 58.30 59.24 33.12 46.64
3 Daniel Bessolo JR-3 Azusa Pacific 46.99 1:01.70 54.58 45.57 57.43 34.18 47.46
4 Clifton Johnson FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 58.02 1:00.45 52.65 38.52 48.27 1:03.38 48.75
5 Julian Johnson JR-3 Stanislaus State 57.56 35.61 47.81 41.47 45.86 46.83 48.78
6 Karson Lehner Senior RWAC 47.08 43.16 56.89 45.12 43.16 37.27 49.04
7 Nick Leon FR-1 Occidental 56.27 36.53 42.95 50.35 43.44 59.73 49.36
8 Nicholas Vargas Sophomore Unattached 59.83 50.43 59.33 1:03.78 1:03.78 52.41 49.44
9 Josh Li   Green and Gold Track and Field 1:00.74 34.85 41.32 56.26 44.81 54.26 49.78
10 Daniel Binns FR-1 Fresno Pacific 38.91 47.39 48.39 44.40 39.91 43.90 49.88
11 Stewart Fernandez SR-4 Fresno Pacific 57.49 54.49 44.50 36.00 48.49 44.00 49.99
12 Kaze Poitier SR-4 Academy of Art 53.16 51.66 43.63 1:01.69 55.67 50.15 50.15
13 Thomas Normandeau Senior Team Canada 39.83 50.92 46.89 58.98 58.48 37.81 50.41
14 Blake Leeper   Nike / US Paralympics 49.55 53.60 1:04.22 57.14 1:01.18 47.53 50.56
15 Truell Clark Junior UCLA Club Track 47.55 52.61 1:01.21 54.12 44.51 57.16 50.58
16 Charles Proby   Arizona Christian 35.44 35.94 59.74 46.57 39.99 50.12 50.62
17 Will Watkins SO-2 Pepperdine 50.17 47.10 47.10 59.90 43.00 40.96 51.19
18 Gunnar Ashmon JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 54.78 52.20 1:05.12 51.68 44.45 55.30 51.68
19 Xavier Williams JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:02.71 37.31 1:04.26 46.64 36.80 47.16 51.82
20 Russell Gokemeijer Sophomore VTec TC 57.36 1:04.14 1:02.05 39.63 1:04.14 1:02.57 52.14
21 Juwan Perkins FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:07.94 1:06.37 1:06.37 37.63 45.99 50.17 52.26
22 Roy Jiang FR-1 Caltech 54.96 56.01 58.62 58.10 51.30 38.74 52.34
23 Parker Tenove Junior UCLA Club Track and Field 43.48 1:00.24 41.91 56.57 37.72 37.19 52.38
24 David Hernandez   Cardio Cartel 59.60 58.47 43.71 43.71 49.39 58.47 56.76
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rashard Clark   Unattached 42.43 47.97 54.89 43.36 44.74 46.12 49.81
2 Michael Ohioze   City Speed SF 53.64 41.05 37.78 38.25 37.78 46.64 38.25
3 Daniel Bessolo JR-3 Azusa Pacific 58.38 45.09 52.21 41.77 45.09 47.46 37.02
6 Karson Lehner Senior RWAC 48.06 35.31 36.29 34.82 44.14 49.04 52.97
14 Blake Leeper   Nike / US Paralympics 1:01.69 56.13 1:00.68 53.60 51.07 50.56 1:05.73
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Clifton Johnson FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 48.75 1:02.40 39.49 58.50 40.47
5 Julian Johnson JR-3 Stanislaus State 48.78 58.05 58.54 1:00.49 51.22
7 Nick Leon FR-1 Occidental 49.36 57.26 55.29 1:04.17 40.97
8 Nicholas Vargas Sophomore Unattached 49.44 55.87 52.41 47.96 1:00.32
10 Daniel Binns FR-1 Fresno Pacific 49.88 39.41 42.40 57.86 1:04.35
11 Stewart Fernandez SR-4 Fresno Pacific 49.99 49.99 52.49 43.50 1:00.49
18 Gunnar Ashmon JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 51.68 1:00.99 51.17 41.35 41.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Josh Li   Green and Gold Track and Field 49.78 56.75 1:02.23
12 Kaze Poitier SR-4 Academy of Art 50.15 1:02.69 42.13
13 Thomas Normandeau Senior Team Canada 50.41 42.85 52.43
15 Truell Clark Junior UCLA Club Track 50.58 41.99 41.99
16 Charles Proby   Arizona Christian 50.62 53.15 49.61
17 Will Watkins SO-2 Pepperdine 51.19 56.31 1:05.53
23 Parker Tenove Junior UCLA Club Track and Field 52.38 55.00 59.19
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Xavier Williams JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 56.49 1:07.37 1:02.71 1:06.85 52.86 51.82 50.27
20 Russell Gokemeijer Sophomore VTec TC 42.76 42.76 1:06.74 47.97 37.54 52.14 1:02.57
21 Juwan Perkins FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:06.37 41.81 56.44 1:07.94 1:06.90 52.26 52.79
22 Roy Jiang FR-1 Caltech 49.73 40.31 44.49 1:00.72 50.77 52.34 1:04.38
24 David Hernandez   Cardio Cartel 1:05.85 1:12.66 1:08.12 1:08.68 1:07.55 56.76 1:12.09

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jake Selstad SR-4 UC San Diego 1:48.69
2 Senzo Sokhela FR-1 Westmont 1:48.87
3 Conor Wells SR-4 Chico State 1:49.06
4 Abdelouakil Mustapha JR-3 Academy of Art 1:49.13
5 Tim Corvese   Unattached 1:49.38
6 Ben Sumner FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:49.61
7 Estanis Ruiz FR-1 Loyola Marymount 1:50.04
8 Karl Winter SR-4 Pepperdine 1:50.41
9 Nick Nowlen JR-3 MSU Denver 1:50.46
10 Bo Olsen FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1:50.96
11 Nick Melanese FR-1 San Marcos 1:51.28
12 Vaughn Taylor   Brooks Running 1:51.35
13 Jesus Nichol II FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:51.47
14 Walker Doucette FR-1 Chico State 1:51.88
15 Jack Vanden Heuvel FR-1 Westmont 1:52.28
16 Anthony Ghiorso SR-4 The Master's 1:52.30
17 Adam Alnazer SR-4 Azusa Pacific 1:52.57
18 Jason Peterson JR-3 Westmont 1:52.80
19 Brian Hastings SO-2 Chico State 1:53.03
20 Adam King SO-2 Westmont 1:53.16
21 Stewart Fernandez SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:54.05
22 Shane Ely SO-2 Loyola Marymount 1:54.31
23 Konnor Paris Sophomore Unattached 1:54.44
24 Andres Leon FR-1 Westmont 1:55.23
25 Hudson Lockette JR-3 Academy of Art 1:55.51
26 Daniel Erickson   Oxnard Track Club 1:55.54
27 Zach Garey SO-2 The Master's 1:55.71
28 Kristian Kimberlin FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 1:55.78
29 Trevor Paulbitski JR-3 UC San Diego 1:56.16
30 Miguel Ayala JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:56.66
31 Andrew Cross FR-1 The Master's 1:56.67
32 Bryce Tondryk FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:56.88
33 Samuel Adams   Oxnard Track Club 1:57.12
34 Balmore Montes   UCLA Club Track and Field 1:57.23
35 Aaron Stuhaan Junior Unattached 1:57.33
36 Adrian Valdez   Oxnard Track Club 1:57.74
37 Christopher Rogers FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:58.16
38 Domenic Ghiorso FR-1 The Master's 1:58.30
39 Kellen Rodriguez SR-4 Caltech 1:58.56
40 Michael Hughes Senior UCLA Club Track 1:58.71
41 Parker Tenove Junior UCLA Club Track and Field 1:59.05
42 Lukas Hepinger   Valor Track Club 1:59.07
43 Diego Pineda FR-1 Hope Int'l 1:59.42
44 Doutimi Fakrogha FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 1:59.88
45 Rylie Cabalse JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:59.93
46 Adrian Sixtos Senior Unattached 2:00.02
47 Austin Hutchings Freshman Unattached 2:00.39
48 Weston Hall   Unattached 2:00.74
49 Jaime Hernandez - Gonzalez Freshman Unattached 2:01.44
50 Jesse Chettle Senior Kansas City Smoke 2:01.48
51 Tim Gutierrez Senior Unattached 2:01.53
52 Bryce Granillo   Pacific Coast Shockwaves 2:01.59
53 Aidan Urbina Junior Unattached 2:02.07
54 Ty Vickers Freshman Unattached 2:02.37
55 Nicolas Acosta FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:02.89
56 Frederick Inada Senior Unattached 2:09.13
57 P.J. Rice   Unattached 2:22.98
  Marcus Dawal SO-2 Azusa Pacific DNF
  Massimiliano Antonio Junior TEAMosqueda Elite DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Doutimi Fakrogha FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 2:21.46 1:55.09 1:33.51 1:59.88
46 Adrian Sixtos Senior Unattached 1:50.42 2:15.63 1:43.22 2:00.02
53 Aidan Urbina Junior Unattached 2:06.96 2:35.03 2:35.03 2:02.07
54 Ty Vickers Freshman Unattached 2:31.74 1:41.57 2:29.30 2:02.37
57 P.J. Rice   Unattached 2:10.12 2:48.72 2:15.84 2:22.98
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
39 Kellen Rodriguez SR-4 Caltech 1:46.71 1:56.19 1:58.56
41 Parker Tenove Junior UCLA Club Track and Field 1:59.05 2:24.05 1:59.05
47 Austin Hutchings Freshman Unattached 2:00.39 2:30.49 2:00.39
50 Jesse Chettle Senior Kansas City Smoke 1:54.20 2:28.21 2:01.48
51 Tim Gutierrez Senior Unattached 1:54.24 1:49.38 2:01.53
52 Bryce Granillo   Pacific Coast Shockwaves 2:00.38 1:49.44 2:01.59
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
34 Balmore Montes   UCLA Club Track and Field 1:57.23 1:52.54
35 Aaron Stuhaan Junior Unattached 1:57.33 2:12.59
37 Christopher Rogers FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:58.16 1:35.71
38 Domenic Ghiorso FR-1 The Master's 1:58.30 2:08.95
42 Lukas Hepinger   Valor Track Club 1:59.07 2:01.46
43 Diego Pineda FR-1 Hope Int'l 1:59.42 1:39.12
45 Rylie Cabalse JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:59.93 1:41.94
48 Weston Hall   Unattached 2:00.74 1:37.80
49 Jaime Hernandez - Gonzalez Freshman Unattached 2:01.44 1:46.87
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Shane Ely SO-2 Loyola Marymount 1:39.45 1:54.31
26 Daniel Erickson   Oxnard Track Club 2:11.72 1:55.54
27 Zach Garey SO-2 The Master's 1:40.67 1:55.71
31 Andrew Cross FR-1 The Master's 1:56.67 1:56.67
32 Bryce Tondryk FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:28.44 1:56.88
33 Samuel Adams   Oxnard Track Club 2:27.58 1:57.12
55 Nicolas Acosta FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:10.27 2:02.89
56 Frederick Inada Senior Unattached 2:01.39 2:09.13
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Stewart Fernandez SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:54.05 1:58.62
23 Konnor Paris Sophomore Unattached 1:54.44 2:11.61
24 Andres Leon FR-1 Westmont 1:55.23 1:47.17
25 Hudson Lockette JR-3 Academy of Art 1:55.51 2:24.39
29 Trevor Paulbitski JR-3 UC San Diego 1:56.16 2:27.53
30 Miguel Ayala JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:56.66 1:41.50
40 Michael Hughes Senior UCLA Club Track 1:58.71 1:40.91
  Massimiliano Antonio Junior TEAMosqueda Elite DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jesus Nichol II FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:38.10 1:53.70 2:19.34 2:03.74 1:51.47 2:23.80 1:18.03
16 Anthony Ghiorso SR-4 The Master's 2:08.03 1:57.92 1:21.98 2:00.17 1:52.30 1:50.06 2:10.27
18 Jason Peterson JR-3 Westmont 2:09.72 1:22.35 1:56.19 2:13.11 1:52.80 2:18.75 1:57.32
19 Brian Hastings SO-2 Chico State 1:50.77 2:02.08 1:20.26 1:20.26 1:53.03 1:21.39 2:17.90
20 Adam King SO-2 Westmont 1:49.77 1:52.03 1:40.72 1:45.24 1:53.16 2:06.74 2:25.98
28 Kristian Kimberlin FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 2:13.15 2:24.73 2:01.57 1:44.21 1:55.78 2:09.68 1:21.05
36 Adrian Valdez   Oxnard Track Club 2:26.00 1:50.68 2:28.36 1:56.57 1:57.74 1:53.03 2:24.82
  Marcus Dawal SO-2 Azusa Pacific DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Estanis Ruiz FR-1 Loyola Marymount 1:26.94 1:50.04 1:44.54 2:12.05 2:01.05 1:37.94 2:17.55
8 Karl Winter SR-4 Pepperdine 1:48.21 1:50.41 2:12.50 2:20.22 2:23.54 1:31.64 1:36.06
10 Bo Olsen FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1:59.84 1:50.96 1:23.22 1:53.18 1:24.33 1:29.88 1:34.32
11 Nick Melanese FR-1 San Marcos 2:05.75 1:51.28 2:21.33 2:22.44 2:13.54 1:26.80 1:52.40
14 Walker Doucette FR-1 Chico State 2:22.09 1:51.88 1:20.56 1:57.48 1:58.60 2:04.19 1:28.39
15 Jack Vanden Heuvel FR-1 Westmont 2:01.27 1:52.28 1:41.06 2:21.48 2:11.37 1:18.60 1:42.18
17 Adam Alnazer SR-4 Azusa Pacific 1:52.57 1:52.57 1:43.57 1:57.08 2:15.09 1:46.95 2:04.96
Men's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jake Selstad SR-4 UC San Diego 2:00.65 1:42.17 1:48.69
2 Senzo Sokhela FR-1 Westmont 2:20.45 1:20.57 1:48.87
3 Conor Wells SR-4 Chico State 1:23.98 2:18.51 1:49.06
4 Abdelouakil Mustapha JR-3 Academy of Art 1:41.49 2:05.50 1:49.13
5 Tim Corvese   Unattached 1:18.76 1:30.79 1:49.38
6 Ben Sumner FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:16.73 1:30.98 1:49.61
9 Nick Nowlen JR-3 MSU Denver 1:39.42 1:20.64 1:50.46
12 Vaughn Taylor   Brooks Running 1:50.24 1:21.29 1:51.35

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sean Maison SO-2 Air Force 4:26.78 2:54.86 3:32.98 4:31.26 4:04.36 3:44.18
2 Conor Wells SR-4 Chico State 3:44.27 4:44.83 2:59.42 3:48.76 3:28.58 3:44.27
3 Rory Abberton SR-4 Chico State 3:44.78 4:40.98 3:53.78 4:25.24 4:38.73 3:44.78
4 Estanis Ruiz FR-1 Loyola Marymount 4:23.29 4:00.79 4:03.04 3:40.53 2:37.53 3:45.03
5 Keith Osowski SR-4 Black Hills St. 3:31.78 3:45.29 3:04.74 4:25.85 2:37.71 3:45.29
6 Senzo Sokhela FR-1 Westmont 4:01.33 2:40.14 2:49.16 3:11.71 4:19.38 3:45.54
7 Jack Rosencrans JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 2:51.82 3:16.68 3:16.68 4:53.90 3:27.99 3:46.07
8 Trevor Boaz FR-1 San Marcos 4:20.03 4:49.42 2:38.28 3:43.85 3:14.46 3:46.11
9 Ben Sumner FR-1 Azusa Pacific 3:42.00 3:10.29 4:52.23 4:36.37 2:58.96 3:46.53
10 Alejandro Martinez Ambrosio   Valor Track Club 4:00.57 4:43.69 4:21.00 3:37.88 2:57.03 3:46.95
11 Jeremy Miller JR-3 Colo. Christian 3:08.45 4:23.37 3:58.40 3:28.88 3:58.40 3:47.04
12 Daniel Sealand SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:55.48 3:38.78 4:03.85 3:41.06 3:50.17 3:47.89
13 Brian Hastings SO-2 Chico State 3:11.72 3:48.23 4:52.14 4:33.88 2:46.61 3:48.23
14 Andrew Thomas SR-4 UC San Diego 4:07.67 3:03.46 4:28.31 2:58.87 2:45.11 3:49.32
15 AJ Kedge SR-4 Air Force 4:19.31 3:24.23 4:56.02 4:33.07 4:05.54 3:49.47
16 Anthony Ghiorso SR-4 The Master's 3:47.24 3:10.14 3:17.09 4:01.15 4:12.74 3:51.87
17 Nathaniel Getachew JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 2:44.75 5:01.66 4:24.53 4:59.34 3:24.20 3:52.04
18 Will Salony FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 3:52.31 3:12.82 2:49.59 4:10.90 4:13.22 3:52.31
19 Miles Christensen JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:20.07 4:41.49 4:39.16 4:22.88 4:18.22 3:52.63
20 Shane Ely SO-2 Loyola Marymount 3:52.98 4:20.94 3:15.71 4:13.95 4:11.62 3:52.98
21 Hector Arteaga JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 3:39.08 4:49.00 3:43.74 3:53.06 3:43.74 3:53.06
22 Riley Burns FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:21.13 4:23.46 3:15.85 3:29.84 3:36.83 3:53.15
23 Sergey Sushchikh Senior Unattached 4:37.79 4:14.44 3:46.43 3:25.42 3:18.42 3:53.43
24 Jack Vanden Heuvel FR-1 Westmont 3:30.13 3:06.78 4:44.84 4:16.82 2:50.44 3:53.47
25 Trent Cochran SO-2 Colo. Christian 2:43.53 3:23.24 4:42.67 4:12.30 3:41.93 3:53.61
26 Timmy Sterkel Junior Unattached 3:16.29 4:40.41 4:49.75 3:32.64 3:11.61 3:53.67
27 Bennett Woodward FR-1 Chico State 4:56.83 3:37.36 4:28.78 3:44.38 4:14.76 3:53.72
28 Ezekiel Nyberg   UNAT-Azusa Pacific 2:50.77 3:39.90 3:46.92 4:36.04 3:28.20 3:53.93
29 Nathan Garderes FR-1 UC San Diego 2:46.58 2:48.92 3:14.73 4:15.73 3:21.77 3:54.61
30 Johnny Minen   Boulder Road Runners 4:41.61 3:00.70 4:27.53 2:58.35 3:03.05 3:54.67
31 Abdelouakil Mustapha JR-3 Academy of Art 3:03.05 4:58.05 3:31.22 4:06.42 3:40.60 3:54.68
32 Lucas Badcock Junior Unattached 4:39.56 3:47.88 3:59.62 3:38.48 3:07.94 3:54.92
33 Joel Gomez Freshman Unattached 4:37.85 3:50.75 3:48.40 3:38.98 3:20.15 3:55.46
34 Zach Garey SO-2 The Master's 5:06.13 4:14.32 4:21.39 2:58.97 4:19.03 3:55.48
35 Joshua O'Neill FR-1 Chico State 3:06.05 3:17.82 4:47.31 3:15.47 3:06.05 3:55.50
36 Adam Alnazer SR-4 Azusa Pacific 3:08.86 3:53.71 4:36.21 4:55.09 3:27.75 3:56.07
37 Dylan White SO-2 Chico State 3:25.91 4:20.34 5:00.57 4:08.51 4:17.97 3:56.67
38 Adam King SO-2 Westmont 4:32.32 4:32.32 4:37.06 4:13.38 3:54.44 3:56.80
39 Bo Olsen FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:39.90 4:51.76 4:51.76 5:05.99 4:56.50 3:57.20
40 Andrew Cross FR-1 The Master's 3:43.03 4:39.97 3:31.17 3:35.91 5:06.07 3:57.26
41 Julian Sandoval SR-4 Whittier 3:12.44 4:59.34 3:19.56 3:36.19 4:49.84 3:57.57
42 Esteban Prado Junior Valor Track Club 4:55.02 5:02.16 2:58.44 3:07.96 5:06.92 3:57.92
43 Davis Boggess SR-4 The Master's 2:51.40 4:02.82 3:34.25 5:07.09 3:12.82 3:58.05
44 Wesley Methum SR-4 The Master's 4:05.54 4:07.92 3:39.31 5:00.36 4:12.69 3:58.38
45 Clifton Thompson Freshman UCLA Club Track 3:34.56 3:10.72 4:34.15 4:57.99 5:09.91 3:58.39
46 Jacob Resendez SO-2 Fresno Pacific 4:10.96 4:53.99 4:06.18 5:03.55 3:44.67 3:59.01
47 Roberto Lopez SO-2 Fresno Pacific 3:42.63 3:35.45 4:23.32 3:37.84 4:08.96 3:59.38
48 Jacob Fredericks Junior Unattached 3:21.10 2:57.16 3:06.74 4:37.71 3:30.68 3:59.40
49 Jake Ballantine SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4:52.72 4:50.32 4:09.53 2:47.96 3:40.74 3:59.93
50 Charlie Frank FR-1 UC San Diego 2:53.24 3:34.14 4:05.42 3:55.79 3:41.36 4:00.60
51 Kyle Piper SO-2 Caltech 4:39.40 3:51.23 3:39.19 4:34.58 4:27.36 4:00.86
52 Daniel Hernandez FR-1 Chico State 4:37.37 4:15.67 3:41.90 3:15.37 3:37.08 4:01.19
53 Bryan Banuelos SO-2 Fresno Pacific 3:20.35 4:23.11 4:35.18 3:15.52 4:32.76 4:01.38
54 Alex Anderson FR-1 San Marcos 3:01.72 4:04.72 4:43.48 4:14.41 4:07.14 4:02.29
55 Brint Laubach JR-3 The Master's 4:12.43 4:43.99 3:14.18 5:13.11 4:34.28 4:02.72
56 Edoardo Leone   UCLA Club Track 4:56.46 4:07.86 2:50.10 4:58.89 3:38.70 4:03.00
57 Andres Leon FR-1 Westmont 4:15.26 4:42.00 4:00.67 5:01.45 4:59.02 4:03.10
58 Jacob Guiducci Freshman UCLA Club Track 3:09.99 4:37.67 5:16.65 3:58.70 4:49.85 4:03.57
59 Nick Melanese FR-1 San Marcos 3:27.12 4:45.10 4:08.55 4:35.35 4:57.28 4:03.67
60 Walter Coleman   Unattached 4:03.88 5:12.17 5:07.29 5:04.85 2:58.04 4:03.88
61 Jesse Chettle Senior Kansas City Smoke 3:41.97 5:09.78 5:07.34 4:25.88 5:09.78 4:03.92
62 Dider Sandoval FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:09.32 3:27.77 4:36.21 3:25.33 4:38.65 4:04.43
63 Michael Hughes Senior UCLA Club Track 3:35.11 5:05.55 3:52.22 5:12.89 3:30.22 4:04.44
64 Michael Ramirez JR-3 Chico State 4:12.19 3:57.50 4:58.71 3:03.63 4:02.40 4:04.84
65 Benjaimn Prado Junior Unattached 3:18.46 2:53.96 4:14.81 5:06.27 5:01.37 4:05.01
66 Harrison Lavery Junior Travel Town Run Club 3:16.07 4:59.00 3:52.83 3:43.03 3:25.87 4:05.08
67 Tim Gutierrez Senior Unattached 2:58.92 4:56.56 5:18.62 3:08.72 3:35.68 4:05.09
68 Calvin Abbott SO-2 Fresno Pacific 3:53.04 3:40.77 4:05.30 3:01.53 3:26.06 4:05.30
69 Doutimi Fakrogha FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 2:56.84 3:36.13 2:54.38 4:54.72 5:04.55 4:05.60
70 Aidan Urbina Junior Unattached 2:59.42 3:55.95 2:59.42 4:50.02 3:58.41 4:05.78
71 William Luders FR-1 Loyola Marymount 4:02.53 4:02.53 3:50.16 3:05.61 3:25.41 4:07.48
72 Nicolas Acosta FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:19.40 2:53.32 4:57.11 2:55.79 4:00.17 4:07.59
73 Tiras Pie FR-1 Loyola Marymount 2:53.60 3:43.20 5:22.39 4:10.47 3:43.20 4:07.99
74 Jackson Schenone   Cal Poly DC 4:40.30 3:23.41 3:20.92 3:30.85 4:32.86 4:08.05
75 Jonathan Bennett FR-1 Caltech 3:50.98 3:18.69 4:25.75 4:08.36 3:43.53 4:08.36
76 Diego Pineda FR-1 Hope Int'l 4:28.51 4:53.38 4:03.65 4:18.57 3:58.68 4:08.62
77 Leon Rubarts Senior Unattached 3:32.15 3:34.64 3:32.15 3:19.67 3:17.17 4:09.58
78 Frederick Inada Senior Unattached 3:39.71 4:52.12 4:14.67 3:32.22 4:02.18 4:09.67
79 Saqib Rawda FR-1 Loyola Marymount 3:52.22 3:22.25 5:24.60 5:14.61 3:02.28 4:09.69
80 Austin Hutchings Freshman Unattached 3:17.57 3:47.58 4:00.08 4:32.59 3:52.58 4:10.08
81 Rylie Cabalse JR-3 Azusa Pacific 3:25.91 4:01.07 4:28.69 4:06.09 4:33.71 4:11.11
82 Miguel Ayala JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 4:51.29 3:03.31 3:18.38 4:06.09 3:05.83 4:11.11
83 Connor Bennetrt Sophomore Unattached 4:52.75 3:09.28 3:37.04 3:42.09 3:09.28 4:12.37
84 Adrian Sixtos Senior Unattached 3:55.24 3:32.47 4:20.53 4:02.83 3:17.30 4:12.94
85 Miles Jones FR-1 Caltech 4:46.47 5:14.36 5:19.43 4:08.44 3:43.09 4:13.51
86 Gavin Dion Junior Unattached 5:03.11 5:20.94 3:39.05 3:28.87 3:16.13 4:14.71
87 Robert Church Senior Unattached 5:26.42 5:26.42 4:12.46 4:45.62 4:27.76 4:15.01
88 Angel Arredondo Freshman Unattached 3:01.19 4:50.92 4:43.26 5:31.75 3:42.02 4:15.19
89 Ryan Negrette SO-2 Azusa Pacific 3:01.34 5:03.93 4:48.61 3:39.65 4:48.61 4:15.40
90 Domenic Ghiorso FR-1 The Master's 3:58.09 3:52.97 3:55.53 4:08.33 4:10.89 4:16.01
91 Matteo Sanavio Sophomore Travel Town Run Club 4:05.37 4:57.03 3:55.04 4:23.45 5:12.52 4:18.28
92 Daniel Gonzalez Senior Unattached 3:55.57 5:00.28 5:10.64 4:03.33 4:11.10 4:18.86
93 John Velez Sophomore UCLA Club TF 3:53.45 3:32.70 4:11.60 4:40.13 4:16.79 4:19.38
94 Elias Martinez   Unattached 3:22.39 3:19.80 5:29.53 4:42.83 3:17.20 4:19.47
95 Koa Shutt Sophomore Unattached 4:11.84 4:55.97 5:06.36 5:11.55 5:37.51 4:19.62
96 Mathew Musa Sophomore Unattached 3:28.52 4:31.07 4:46.71 5:36.23 4:10.22 4:20.64
97 Christopher Bedolla Junior Unattached 3:20.71 5:36.26 5:12.80 3:54.60 4:20.66 4:20.66
98 Jared Murphy Senior Unattached 4:52.18 4:46.91 5:02.71 3:33.21 5:10.60 4:23.22
99 Max Smith Junior Unattached 4:00.48 4:05.77 5:38.26 4:16.34 3:36.70 4:24.26
100 Andrew Parkinson Freshman Unattached 4:05.78 4:13.80 4:16.47 5:20.58 5:33.94 4:27.15
101 Andrew Bustamante Sophomore UCLA Club Track 3:15.32 3:17.99 5:29.09 4:03.47 4:19.53 4:27.55
102 Carl Price   Unattached 3:34.58 3:37.29 5:15.07 4:47.91 5:12.36 4:31.61
103 Victor Ruvalcaba Freshman Unattached 4:23.80 5:39.94 5:20.90 5:34.50 5:37.22 4:31.95
  Walker Doucette FR-1 Chico State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Shea Vavra JR-3 San Marcos DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Weston Hall   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Evan Verbal Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
74 Jackson Schenone   Cal Poly DC 4:55.18 4:03.09 4:08.05 4:17.98
87 Robert Church Senior Unattached 5:18.77 2:58.51 4:15.01 2:58.51
89 Ryan Negrette SO-2 Azusa Pacific 3:29.43 3:03.89 4:15.40 4:15.40
91 Matteo Sanavio Sophomore Travel Town Run Club 5:04.77 5:22.85 4:18.28 5:30.60
92 Daniel Gonzalez Senior Unattached 4:42.16 5:28.76 4:18.86 4:16.28
93 John Velez Sophomore UCLA Club TF 5:29.42 4:24.57 4:19.38 5:06.07
95 Koa Shutt Sophomore Unattached 4:06.64 3:56.26 4:19.62 3:17.32
97 Christopher Bedolla Junior Unattached 5:02.37 5:12.80 4:20.66 4:02.42
98 Jared Murphy Senior Unattached 3:43.74 5:10.60 4:23.22 4:49.55
99 Max Smith Junior Unattached 3:41.98 3:07.63 4:24.26 3:20.84
101 Andrew Bustamante Sophomore UCLA Club Track 3:42.07 3:15.32 4:27.55 3:20.67
102 Carl Price   Unattached 4:56.06 5:25.94 4:31.61 4:18.03
103 Victor Ruvalcaba Freshman Unattached 5:34.50 3:40.28 4:31.95 3:37.56
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
61 Jesse Chettle Senior Kansas City Smoke 4:03.92 3:44.41 3:24.90 4:13.68 5:02.46
66 Harrison Lavery Junior Travel Town Run Club 4:05.08 4:17.34 3:30.77 3:08.72 4:44.30
69 Doutimi Fakrogha FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 4:05.60 2:51.92 3:04.20 4:52.27 2:59.29
70 Aidan Urbina Junior Unattached 4:05.78 4:30.36 4:37.74 3:09.25 2:56.97
71 William Luders FR-1 Loyola Marymount 4:07.48 4:27.28 5:21.73 3:30.36 3:00.66
73 Tiras Pie FR-1 Loyola Marymount 4:07.99 4:27.83 4:45.19 4:47.67 3:25.84
75 Jonathan Bennett FR-1 Caltech 4:08.36 4:40.65 3:13.72 4:58.04 5:20.39
76 Diego Pineda FR-1 Hope Int'l 4:08.62 4:35.97 4:43.43 4:06.14 2:54.04
79 Saqib Rawda FR-1 Loyola Marymount 4:09.69 5:12.12 3:57.21 4:32.17 3:54.71
80 Austin Hutchings Freshman Unattached 4:10.08 4:27.59 3:57.58 5:10.10 3:57.58
82 Miguel Ayala JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 4:11.11 4:26.18 4:58.82 3:18.38 4:13.63
83 Connor Bennetrt Sophomore Unattached 4:12.37 3:29.47 4:19.95 3:16.85 4:42.66
84 Adrian Sixtos Senior Unattached 4:12.94 4:20.53 5:18.71 3:29.94 3:40.06
85 Miles Jones FR-1 Caltech 4:13.51 4:59.15 3:25.35 2:57.46 4:26.19
88 Angel Arredondo Freshman Unattached 4:15.19 5:29.20 5:18.99 4:50.92 4:12.64
94 Elias Martinez   Unattached 4:19.47 3:30.17 4:06.50 4:22.07 3:45.74
96 Mathew Musa Sophomore Unattached 4:20.64 4:31.07 4:54.53 3:54.58 4:51.92
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Wesley Methum SR-4 The Master's 3:58.38 3:44.08 3:58.38 5:07.51 4:41.29 3:25.01 4:46.06
49 Jake Ballantine SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 3:19.15 4:57.52 3:59.93 4:07.13 4:02.33 3:43.14 3:28.74
51 Kyle Piper SO-2 Caltech 3:39.19 2:48.61 4:00.86 4:39.40 4:56.26 3:03.06 3:27.14
54 Alex Anderson FR-1 San Marcos 2:49.61 3:55.03 4:02.29 2:49.61 4:11.99 3:21.10 4:04.72
55 Brint Laubach JR-3 The Master's 4:17.29 4:29.42 4:02.72 3:36.02 3:36.02 3:33.60 3:26.32
56 Edoardo Leone   UCLA Club Track 4:12.72 3:28.98 4:03.00 3:28.98 4:44.31 3:48.42 3:11.97
58 Jacob Guiducci Freshman UCLA Club Track 2:52.94 4:15.75 4:03.57 4:13.32 4:25.50 4:54.72 4:35.24
63 Michael Hughes Senior UCLA Club Track 4:09.33 4:14.22 4:04.44 4:43.55 3:32.67 4:11.78 4:09.33
64 Michael Ramirez JR-3 Chico State 3:35.46 4:17.09 4:04.84 5:06.05 3:52.60 3:15.88 3:57.50
68 Calvin Abbott SO-2 Fresno Pacific 4:29.83 5:06.63 4:05.30 5:16.44 4:12.66 4:47.01 4:29.83
72 Nicolas Acosta FR-1 Azusa Pacific 3:27.98 4:59.59 4:07.59 3:15.60 4:57.11 3:42.84 3:20.55
77 Leon Rubarts Senior Unattached 4:44.53 2:54.71 4:09.58 4:29.55 3:19.67 3:24.66 4:12.08
78 Frederick Inada Senior Unattached 3:37.22 5:02.10 4:09.67 3:07.26 3:52.20 3:19.74 4:22.16
81 Rylie Cabalse JR-3 Azusa Pacific 5:26.45 4:51.29 4:11.11 3:10.85 4:53.80 3:05.83 4:28.69
86 Gavin Dion Junior Unattached 3:18.68 5:05.66 4:14.71 3:18.68 5:18.39 3:28.87 3:23.77
90 Domenic Ghiorso FR-1 The Master's 3:19.69 4:00.65 4:16.01 5:32.82 3:04.33 3:58.09 4:13.45
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Shane Ely SO-2 Loyola Marymount 3:52.98 3:45.99 2:54.74 4:23.27 3:11.05
27 Bennett Woodward FR-1 Chico State 3:53.72 4:14.76 4:56.83 2:59.97 3:21.00
35 Joshua O'Neill FR-1 Chico State 3:55.50 3:39.02 4:33.18 3:48.44 3:34.31
37 Dylan White SO-2 Chico State 3:56.67 4:34.54 3:49.57 3:02.24 3:59.04
40 Andrew Cross FR-1 The Master's 3:57.26 4:13.87 4:28.11 4:25.74 4:54.21
41 Julian Sandoval SR-4 Whittier 3:57.57 2:48.68 4:56.97 2:46.30 4:56.97
42 Esteban Prado Junior Valor Track Club 3:57.92 4:19.34 3:50.79 5:09.30 3:43.65
45 Clifton Thompson Freshman UCLA Club Track 3:58.39 4:38.92 3:20.25 3:10.72 4:31.77
47 Roberto Lopez SO-2 Fresno Pacific 3:59.38 3:42.63 5:08.80 4:52.05 3:13.90
48 Jacob Fredericks Junior Unattached 3:59.40 4:28.13 4:37.71 3:52.22 3:09.13
50 Charlie Frank FR-1 UC San Diego 4:00.60 3:43.76 4:43.91 3:19.70 3:46.17
57 Andres Leon FR-1 Westmont 4:03.10 4:17.69 4:03.10 4:03.10 4:03.10
60 Walter Coleman   Unattached 4:03.88 5:17.05 3:51.69 3:07.79 5:07.29
62 Dider Sandoval FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:04.43 3:32.66 3:13.10 2:51.11 4:36.21
65 Benjaimn Prado Junior Unattached 4:05.01 4:00.11 4:22.16 3:20.91 4:14.81
67 Tim Gutierrez Senior Unattached 4:05.09 2:56.47 5:08.82 4:54.11 5:16.17
  Weston Hall   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Anthony Ghiorso SR-4 The Master's 3:51.87
17 Nathaniel Getachew JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 3:52.04
18 Will Salony FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 3:52.31
22 Riley Burns FR-1 Azusa Pacific 3:53.15
23 Sergey Sushchikh Senior Unattached 3:53.43
24 Jack Vanden Heuvel FR-1 Westmont 3:53.47
28 Ezekiel Nyberg   UNAT-Azusa Pacific 3:53.93
29 Nathan Garderes FR-1 UC San Diego 3:54.61
30 Johnny Minen   Boulder Road Runners 3:54.67
32 Lucas Badcock Junior Unattached 3:54.92
34 Zach Garey SO-2 The Master's 3:55.48
36 Adam Alnazer SR-4 Azusa Pacific 3:56.07
39 Bo Olsen FR-1 Fresno Pacific 3:57.20
46 Jacob Resendez SO-2 Fresno Pacific 3:59.01
52 Daniel Hernandez FR-1 Chico State 4:01.19
100 Andrew Parkinson Freshman Unattached 4:27.15
  Walker Doucette FR-1 Chico State DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Brian Hastings SO-2 Chico State 3:48.23 4:52.14 4:52.14 3:41.39 4:38.44
14 Andrew Thomas SR-4 UC San Diego 3:49.32 4:44.36 3:26.39 3:05.75 3:03.46
15 AJ Kedge SR-4 Air Force 3:49.47 3:56.36 3:28.82 4:00.95 3:24.23
19 Miles Christensen JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:52.63 2:56.80 3:54.96 3:57.29 4:50.79
21 Hector Arteaga JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 3:53.06 4:30.35 3:20.44 3:13.44 3:29.76
26 Timmy Sterkel Junior Unattached 3:53.67 3:49.00 3:16.29 4:17.04 3:02.27
31 Abdelouakil Mustapha JR-3 Academy of Art 3:54.68 4:22.85 3:33.56 3:00.71 4:04.07
33 Joel Gomez Freshman Unattached 3:55.46 3:03.66 2:49.54 3:53.11 2:49.54
38 Adam King SO-2 Westmont 3:56.80 4:13.38 4:27.59 3:16.55 4:18.12
43 Davis Boggess SR-4 The Master's 3:58.05 3:15.21 3:39.01 5:09.47 4:59.95
53 Bryan Banuelos SO-2 Fresno Pacific 4:01.38 4:47.25 3:44.49 4:32.76 3:20.35
  Shea Vavra JR-3 San Marcos DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sean Maison SO-2 Air Force 4:15.57 3:37.46 3:55.39 4:31.26 3:44.18
2 Conor Wells SR-4 Chico State 4:17.91 3:24.09 4:33.61 4:15.67 3:44.27
3 Rory Abberton SR-4 Chico State 3:49.28 4:11.76 3:31.30 3:33.55 3:44.78
4 Estanis Ruiz FR-1 Loyola Marymount 2:55.53 3:31.53 3:45.03 4:32.29 3:45.03
5 Keith Osowski SR-4 Black Hills St. 2:42.21 4:05.57 3:09.25 3:43.04 3:45.29
6 Senzo Sokhela FR-1 Westmont 3:47.80 4:08.10 3:41.03 2:37.88 3:45.54
7 Jack Rosencrans JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 2:51.82 2:40.51 3:09.90 2:58.60 3:46.07
8 Trevor Boaz FR-1 San Marcos 3:25.76 3:30.29 2:42.80 3:50.64 3:46.11
9 Ben Sumner FR-1 Azusa Pacific 3:14.82 3:57.86 4:29.57 4:34.11 3:46.53
10 Alejandro Martinez Ambrosio   Valor Track Club 4:36.88 4:18.73 4:43.69 4:25.54 3:46.95
11 Jeremy Miller JR-3 Colo. Christian 4:50.62 2:38.93 4:00.67 4:27.91 3:47.04
12 Daniel Sealand SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:10.68 3:13.71 3:00.04 4:17.52 3:47.89
25 Trent Cochran SO-2 Colo. Christian 3:48.94 3:58.29 4:09.97 4:35.66 3:53.61
59 Nick Melanese FR-1 San Marcos 4:32.91 4:47.53 3:27.12 4:03.67 4:03.67
  Evan Verbal Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eli Bennett SO-2 Air Force 16:50.43 14:02.02 11:38.88 16:08.33 15:00.97 13:36.76 13:45.18
2 Ethan Marshall JR-3 Air Force 14:02.52 14:02.52 13:11.97 13:28.82 11:56.15 15:01.50 17:07.88
3 Chandon Chhikara Senior Born To Run 13:15.26 14:06.02 15:30.63 16:12.93 13:57.56 17:03.69 10:34.52
4 Alejandro Martinez Ambrosio   Valor Track Club 17:41.12 14:08.89 15:59.25 12:10.05 14:25.87 13:51.92 14:08.89
5 Niko Fraser JR-3 Air Force 15:14.78 14:14.93 15:31.88 14:14.93 10:24.10 11:06.85 12:40.89
6 Jack Emanuel JR-3 Chico State 14:50.54 14:16.28 11:07.90 14:24.85 16:50.41 17:50.35 17:58.92
7 Ryan Child SO-2 Air Force 14:17.61 14:17.61 16:26.26 11:08.94 12:26.12 11:17.52 18:00.59
8 Cade Michael SR-4 Western Colorado 10:51.92 14:17.79 17:00.77 14:43.53 14:43.53 14:00.64 15:52.15
9 Ayrton Ledesma JR-3 Azusa Pacific 18:01.42 14:18.27 12:09.53 12:35.28 12:43.86 13:43.94 11:00.87
10 Trent Cochran SO-2 Colo. Christian 14:20.29 14:20.29 14:20.29 16:37.94 11:28.24 16:12.13 10:36.62
11 Oliver Chang SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 13:39.12 14:22.23 14:22.23 11:55.65 15:05.35 15:22.59 12:38.77
12 Daniel Maneloveg SR-4 San Francisco 12:13.98 14:23.50 16:50.30 16:15.76 16:58.93 15:23.95 12:22.61
13 Davis Boggess SR-4 The Master's 17:43.87 14:24.93 15:16.83 14:24.93 11:06.00 12:23.84 12:49.79
14 Daniel Golden   Born To Run 10:15.87 14:27.41 11:59.95 13:18.02 14:01.39 16:20.18 10:50.56
15 Riley Burns FR-1 Azusa Pacific 18:16.70 14:30.39 18:07.99 14:12.99 16:14.84 18:51.51 11:53.72
16 Josh Litwiller SR-4 San Marcos 14:16.23 14:33.70 17:54.66 14:42.44 12:40.12 12:57.60 11:38.96
17 Adam Trafecanty SO-2 Loyola Marymount 14:16.32 14:33.79 10:11.66 13:32.63 18:38.46 17:02.34 14:33.79
18 Wesley Methum SR-4 The Master's 12:49.48 14:34.41 10:55.81 18:39.25 10:55.81 17:29.30 15:18.13
19 Brett Beattie JR-3 UC San Diego 12:32.80 14:35.34 16:29.14 16:55.40 12:06.54 17:12.91 17:21.66
20 Andrew Schulz SO-2 UC San Diego 11:41.40 14:36.74 15:55.65 12:34.00 18:33.46 17:40.86 16:21.95
21 Bryan Banuelos SO-2 Fresno Pacific 14:29.28 14:38.06 18:17.58 14:46.84 12:43.92 16:32.21 15:13.19
22 Cristian Alcantar JR-3 Stanislaus State 13:22.29 14:41.63 13:31.10 14:24.00 13:31.10 13:39.92 10:43.59
23 Kyle McCabe SR-4 Pepperdine 14:34.06 14:42.88 15:53.51 12:30.45 18:32.43 17:48.29 14:25.23
24 Daniel Rush JR-3 The Master's 10:18.73 14:43.89 16:47.64 19:09.06 17:05.32 15:28.09 17:31.83
25 Daniel Hernandez FR-1 Chico State 16:47.89 14:44.11 19:09.35 18:42.82 13:51.07 12:40.34 14:26.43
26 Kibrom Elias SR-4 San Marcos 11:38.71 14:44.44 13:07.16 18:16.71 12:40.62 16:48.27 15:02.13
27 Joshua O'Neill FR-1 Chico State 18:44.17 14:45.17 18:53.02 15:29.43 11:39.29 10:46.18 13:25.51
28 Benjamin White JR-3 Whittier 17:51.70 14:45.70 17:07.42 15:12.28 11:57.42 18:18.27 14:19.13
29 Shea Vavra JR-3 San Marcos 11:49.75 14:47.18 11:05.39 11:23.13 10:56.52 11:14.26 19:13.34
30 John Gutierrez Freshman Santa Maria Distance Club 14:39.83 14:48.71 10:39.88 14:57.60 15:24.26 17:37.57 12:53.18
31 Michael Schneider FR-1 Azusa Pacific 15:21.85 14:55.00 10:26.50 15:12.90 17:09.25 18:11.90 11:56.00
32 Hunter Krasa SO-2 Loyola Marymount 16:33.81 14:55.32 11:11.49 11:20.45 13:16.84 12:49.98 18:21.25
33 Vahagn Isayan Senior Valor Track Club 17:45.73 14:55.57 12:05.42 12:41.24 16:16.18 15:22.44 14:01.84
34 Ruben Pina FR-1 San Marcos 15:13.61 14:55.69 16:43.18 12:32.38 14:28.82 12:41.34 16:25.26
35 Dylan White SO-2 Chico State 18:12.79 14:55.73 17:54.88 12:59.29 17:19.05 10:44.93 11:20.76
36 Ezekiel Nyberg   UNAT-Azusa Pacific 14:31.89 14:58.85 17:31.66 11:50.10 19:28.51 18:07.61 15:07.84
37 JONATHAN CHAVEZ Freshman Unattached 12:26.86 14:59.83 19:02.79 16:56.81 13:29.85 12:53.86 19:20.78
38 Evan Hernandez FR-1 Vanguard 16:18.11 15:05.65 15:41.88 17:30.56 15:50.94 12:58.86 14:11.31
39 Kenneth Valdez   Unattached 15:52.39 15:07.03 11:38.42 16:01.46 12:41.91 10:53.07 18:17.51
40 Joey Litvin SO-2 Caltech 12:06.00 15:07.49 15:25.64 13:36.75 15:43.79 12:06.00 14:40.27
41 Michael Ramirez JR-3 Chico State 19:05.87 15:09.42 18:29.50 12:53.01 18:02.21 19:05.87 10:36.60
42 Medhane Woldu SO-2 Stanislaus State 16:30.00 15:16.66 13:45.00 14:40.00 13:35.83 18:29.16 19:51.66
43 Ian Gerth SO-2 UC San Diego 19:33.51 15:16.80 11:36.77 17:52.66 12:40.95 12:50.12 19:06.00
44 Dider Sandoval FR-1 Azusa Pacific 10:52.41 15:18.88 15:18.88 10:43.22 19:08.60 13:10.24 14:51.32
45 Hiruy Alemseged JR-3 San Francisco 13:58.71 15:21.65 11:40.46 16:16.95 11:31.24 11:22.03 14:17.14
46 Nolan Gross   ARC Racing Project 11:04.27 15:22.59 16:17.95 19:40.92 14:45.69 18:08.66 15:04.14
47 Jason St. Pierre FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15:56.66 15:28.79 20:07.43 13:18.76 14:05.20 18:34.55 19:02.42
48 Christoph Wallner SR-4 Loyola Marymount 17:30.73 15:29.85 19:50.21 17:02.84 14:34.06 13:38.27 18:35.82
49 Cody Hepker Freshman Unattached 11:32.04 15:35.18 17:08.70 11:50.74 18:23.52 19:38.33 14:39.07
50 Garrett Miller SO-2 Westmont 14:03.93 15:37.69 16:24.58 12:02.03 11:33.89 16:15.20 13:35.79
51 Jason Morse SO-2 San Marcos 19:24.17 15:38.84 15:01.29 20:01.72 15:48.23 16:25.79 12:31.08
52 Kyle Lethander SO-2 Caltech 17:32.11 15:39.38 19:34.23 20:02.41 16:26.35 13:27.87 14:14.84
53 Caleb Haugland JR-3 San Francisco 14:37.97 15:44.05 18:15.10 11:19.72 12:25.80 20:17.83 17:09.02
54 Fernando Aguirre FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 18:26.55 15:45.77 18:36.01 19:51.67 11:39.87 11:30.42 14:01.74
55 Damian Rivas Sophomore UCLA Club Track and Field 13:08.00 15:49.39 16:46.36 17:05.35 15:58.89 17:24.33 16:55.85
56 Efren Martin FR-1 La Verne 14:33.76 15:49.74 15:49.74 18:40.70 18:50.19 12:39.80 15:30.75
57 Edward Carrillo FR-1 La Verne 20:06.68 15:50.14 15:12.14 12:30.61 12:49.62 14:15.13 11:14.60
58 Joe Skovron SO-2 San Francisco 15:23.72 15:52.28 17:37.03 11:25.65 11:44.69 19:12.26 13:19.92
59 Chris Barrientos Freshman Unattached 14:56.56 15:53.78 12:43.03 15:25.17 14:37.48 18:55.00 20:20.84
60 David Berardi FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 16:06.05 15:56.48 17:32.13 14:20.84 19:55.60 13:04.32 16:15.61
61 Ben Preddy FR-1 San Francisco 12:17.79 15:58.16 16:46.07 20:36.03 14:12.77 11:39.46 16:17.33
62 Justin Bartlebaugh FR-1 Vanguard 20:21.49 16:01.80 15:04.10 12:01.35 18:16.46 17:18.75 18:06.84
63 Brint Laubach JR-3 The Master's 16:41.36 16:02.84 14:26.56 15:05.07 19:34.67 12:59.90 14:26.56
64 Klaus Quinonez Junior Unattached 19:54.38 16:03.21 20:32.91 13:19.47 20:23.28 17:10.64 14:46.16
65 Matthew Martinez FR-1 Loyola Marymount 16:13.06 16:03.42 14:07.81 12:41.11 13:38.91 18:37.57 14:46.35
66 Ryan Negrette SO-2 Azusa Pacific 17:31.80 16:04.95 15:45.66 20:54.44 16:43.55 12:23.02 18:39.35
67 Calvin Abbott SO-2 Fresno Pacific 20:25.44 16:12.57 16:12.57 12:09.43 11:30.53 11:40.25 15:43.40
68 Sean Price   ARC Run Club 17:31.66 16:13.76 18:30.09 15:25.08 12:49.27 19:09.04 16:33.24
69 Henry Payne Junior Unattached 12:23.47 16:18.24 18:25.42 15:58.68 15:09.77 15:19.55 11:34.55
70 Dan Skovron SO-2 San Francisco 14:50.81 16:18.91 15:59.34 17:47.02 12:53.34 13:52.08 17:56.81
71 Santiago Herrera FR-1 La Verne 15:25.87 16:24.96 12:58.12 20:11.50 12:28.57 17:04.36 19:22.26
72 David Brito JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12:52.93 16:30.93 13:42.48 15:01.75 19:29.30 14:02.29 17:50.21
73 Mathew Musa Sophomore Unattached 19:02.29 16:33.29 19:51.95 15:23.76 20:11.82 20:01.88 12:15.04
74 Thomas MacLean FR-1 Caltech 11:56.55 16:35.20 17:24.96 18:44.58 19:24.39 11:46.60 19:44.29
75 Jared Murphy Senior Unattached 16:18.26 16:48.51 11:56.05 21:40.98 17:18.77 14:07.15 21:30.90
76 Beau Murray Senior Unattached 19:30.99 16:49.47 12:27.01 21:52.32 20:11.37 19:41.08 17:39.95
77 Joshua Tajiri FR-1 Azusa Pacific 16:26.00 16:56.49 19:08.64 19:08.64 12:11.88 19:49.30 12:32.21
78 Michael Morrone Sophomore Unattached 18:00.40 16:59.24 16:18.47 15:27.51 12:34.24 19:11.75 15:47.90
79 Hunter Ramsey Sophomore Unattached 17:52.35 17:21.11 20:18.10 17:00.29 19:36.46 20:28.51 17:21.11
80 Jared Chan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 18:38.24 17:25.08 19:30.49 13:14.26 17:45.99 19:20.04 13:45.62
81 Morgan Faunce   Unattached 13:04.78 17:26.37 21:06.11 12:43.85 21:16.58 20:03.33 20:45.18
  Corey Brunelle   ARC Racing Project DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sardor Umarov Freshman UCLA Club Track DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Matt Burns   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Stevie Steinberg SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jose Melcore   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Henry Pick JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Evan Verbal Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Joshua Velasco JR-3 Azusa Pacific DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
51 Jason Morse SO-2 San Marcos 15:38.84
52 Kyle Lethander SO-2 Caltech 15:39.38
55 Damian Rivas Sophomore UCLA Club Track and Field 15:49.39
57 Edward Carrillo FR-1 La Verne 15:50.14
65 Matthew Martinez FR-1 Loyola Marymount 16:03.42
66 Ryan Negrette SO-2 Azusa Pacific 16:04.95
67 Calvin Abbott SO-2 Fresno Pacific 16:12.57
68 Sean Price   ARC Run Club 16:13.76
71 Santiago Herrera FR-1 La Verne 16:24.96
73 Mathew Musa Sophomore Unattached 16:33.29
74 Thomas MacLean FR-1 Caltech 16:35.20
75 Jared Murphy Senior Unattached 16:48.51
76 Beau Murray Senior Unattached 16:49.47
77 Joshua Tajiri FR-1 Azusa Pacific 16:56.49
78 Michael Morrone Sophomore Unattached 16:59.24
79 Hunter Ramsey Sophomore Unattached 17:21.11
80 Jared Chan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 17:25.08
81 Morgan Faunce   Unattached 17:26.37
  Sardor Umarov Freshman UCLA Club Track DNF
  Matt Burns   Unattached DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
32 Hunter Krasa SO-2 Loyola Marymount 14:55.32 14:46.37 16:33.81
35 Dylan White SO-2 Chico State 14:55.73 15:58.44 11:38.67
38 Evan Hernandez FR-1 Vanguard 15:05.65 16:36.22 18:15.84
39 Kenneth Valdez   Unattached 15:07.03 13:00.05 13:54.47
40 Joey Litvin SO-2 Caltech 15:07.49 17:50.84 14:40.27
41 Michael Ramirez JR-3 Chico State 15:09.42 10:45.69 12:53.01
44 Dider Sandoval FR-1 Azusa Pacific 15:18.88 12:42.67 17:45.90
45 Hiruy Alemseged JR-3 San Francisco 15:21.65 18:25.98 15:49.30
46 Nolan Gross   ARC Racing Project 15:22.59 18:27.11 19:31.69
47 Jason St. Pierre FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15:28.79 12:13.75 14:23.78
49 Cody Hepker Freshman Unattached 15:35.18 19:19.63 11:03.98
53 Caleb Haugland JR-3 San Francisco 15:44.05 11:48.04 15:34.61
54 Fernando Aguirre FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15:45.77 11:49.33 16:33.06
56 Efren Martin FR-1 La Verne 15:49.74 15:30.75 16:56.23
58 Joe Skovron SO-2 San Francisco 15:52.28 16:11.33 14:26.58
59 Chris Barrientos Freshman Unattached 15:53.78 19:42.69 16:12.86
60 David Berardi FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15:56.48 18:29.52 11:19.10
61 Ben Preddy FR-1 San Francisco 15:58.16 11:39.46 17:14.82
62 Justin Bartlebaugh FR-1 Vanguard 16:01.80 14:06.39 16:59.51
64 Klaus Quinonez Junior Unattached 16:03.21 15:53.58 14:26.89
69 Henry Payne Junior Unattached 16:18.24 17:07.16 18:15.63
70 Dan Skovron SO-2 San Francisco 16:18.91 17:07.86 17:56.81
72 David Brito JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 16:30.93 20:18.85 16:01.21
  Jose Melcore   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Adam Trafecanty SO-2 Loyola Marymount 14:33.79 16:44.86
19 Brett Beattie JR-3 UC San Diego 14:35.34 16:55.40
20 Andrew Schulz SO-2 UC San Diego 14:36.74 15:03.05
22 Cristian Alcantar JR-3 Stanislaus State 14:41.63 18:30.86
23 Kyle McCabe SR-4 Pepperdine 14:42.88 14:51.71
24 Daniel Rush JR-3 The Master's 14:43.89 18:33.71
25 Daniel Hernandez FR-1 Chico State 14:44.11 17:14.41
26 Kibrom Elias SR-4 San Marcos 14:44.44 16:30.58
27 Joshua O'Neill FR-1 Chico State 14:45.17 12:14.70
28 Benjamin White JR-3 Whittier 14:45.70 11:48.56
30 John Gutierrez Freshman Santa Maria Distance Club 14:48.71 18:48.67
31 Michael Schneider FR-1 Azusa Pacific 14:55.00 12:13.90
34 Ruben Pina FR-1 San Marcos 14:55.69 10:26.99
36 Ezekiel Nyberg   UNAT-Azusa Pacific 14:58.85 19:10.53
37 JONATHAN CHAVEZ Freshman Unattached 14:59.83 15:53.82
42 Medhane Woldu SO-2 Stanislaus State 15:16.66 14:03.33
43 Ian Gerth SO-2 UC San Diego 15:16.80 11:55.11
48 Christoph Wallner SR-4 Loyola Marymount 15:29.85 11:09.50
50 Garrett Miller SO-2 Westmont 15:37.69 14:03.93
63 Brint Laubach JR-3 The Master's 16:02.84 12:21.39
  Corey Brunelle   ARC Racing Project DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eli Bennett SO-2 Air Force 16:08.33 17:40.95 15:00.97 14:02.02
2 Ethan Marshall JR-3 Air Force 14:36.22 14:36.22 14:10.95 14:02.52
3 Chandon Chhikara Senior Born To Run 14:06.02 18:11.37 10:59.90 14:06.02
4 Alejandro Martinez Ambrosio   Valor Track Club 10:02.72 15:33.78 15:33.78 14:08.89
5 Niko Fraser JR-3 Air Force 14:14.93 13:57.84 18:22.86 14:14.93
6 Jack Emanuel JR-3 Chico State 15:33.35 13:59.16 17:33.23 14:16.28
7 Ryan Child SO-2 Air Force 13:51.89 11:51.82 13:43.31 14:17.61
8 Cade Michael SR-4 Western Colorado 11:34.81 13:17.75 11:17.66 14:17.79
9 Ayrton Ledesma JR-3 Azusa Pacific 13:01.03 16:27.01 16:52.76 14:18.27
10 Trent Cochran SO-2 Colo. Christian 14:11.69 15:46.32 14:28.90 14:20.29
11 Oliver Chang SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 18:06.41 17:49.17 17:57.79 14:22.23
12 Daniel Maneloveg SR-4 San Francisco 15:49.85 13:48.96 16:58.93 14:23.50
13 Davis Boggess SR-4 The Master's 11:40.60 11:49.25 14:16.28 14:24.93
14 Daniel Golden   Born To Run 15:28.13 13:26.70 10:59.24 14:27.41
15 Riley Burns FR-1 Azusa Pacific 18:16.70 12:28.54 17:41.88 14:30.39
16 Josh Litwiller SR-4 San Marcos 17:19.71 13:41.28 18:20.87 14:33.70
18 Wesley Methum SR-4 The Master's 17:55.53 15:44.37 18:56.74 14:34.41
21 Bryan Banuelos SO-2 Fresno Pacific 16:23.43 12:00.01 15:21.97 14:38.06
29 Shea Vavra JR-3 San Marcos 15:40.41 12:42.98 11:40.88 14:47.18
33 Vahagn Isayan Senior Valor Track Club 11:29.59 17:45.73 13:26.02 14:55.57
  Joshua Velasco JR-3 Azusa Pacific DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Henry Pick JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Stevie Steinberg SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Evan Verbal Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ethan Widlansky SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 31:47.51 29:59.53 24:35.62
2 Jacob Hernandez JR-3 Western Colorado 30:56.09 30:19.69 38:12.81
3 Gabriel Sams SR-4 Western Colorado 24:37.20 30:23.70 38:54.34
4 Jeremy Adams SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 26:30.71 30:28.40 21:19.88
5 Xavier Smith JR-3 Fresno Pacific 32:38.64 30:30.50 35:59.99
6 Tim Dunham FR-1 South Dakota Mines 30:32.47 30:32.47 38:47.24
7 Brayden McLaughlin FR-1 Chico State 30:28.79 30:47.26 40:01.44
8 Sebastian Anderson SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 38:11.98 30:48.37 21:33.86
9 Roberto Ruelas JR-3 Loyola Marymount 37:42.97 30:54.89 34:18.93
10 Chandler Maciel SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 22:19.36 31:00.22 27:17.00
11 Riley Howard Senior Unattached 39:46.86 31:04.73 30:27.44
12 Brady DeHaven JR-3 Biola 28:23.66 31:12.15 28:42.38
13 Jordan Haney FR-1 UC San Diego 27:11.27 31:15.02 23:07.52
14 Hugo Ward   Valor Track Club 38:37.18 31:23.88 26:22.46
15 Zeno Castiglioni SO-2 UC San Diego 29:05.21 31:36.96 32:33.87
16 Jacob Villegas SO-2 Loyola Marymount 40:03.14 31:47.25 40:41.28
17 Ricardo Trejo SR-4 Fort Lewis 33:46.71 31:51.99 30:35.51
18 Ryan Moen JR-3 South Dakota Mines 31:59.16 31:59.16 30:23.21
19 Lionel Montenegro   Unattached 36:13.34 32:37.96 31:58.80
20 Luke Stratton FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 41:50.32 33:28.25 38:09.41
  Jose Garcia SO-2 Stanislaus State DNF DNF DNF
  Jack Emanuel JR-3 Chico State DNF DNF DNF
  Marcos Milla JR-3 UC San Diego DNF DNF DNF
  Moises Marquez   Unattached DNF DNF DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Ryan Fields SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 12.25 14.24 0.8
2 Kalobe Jimenez SO-2 UC San Diego 11.40 14.25 0.8
3 Alessio Sommacal FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 14.16 14.30 0.8
4 Zayden Davis SO-2 Colorado Mesa 14.72 14.43 0.8
5 Zachary Reid FR-1 La Verne 18.64 14.45 0.8
6 Christian Baker Senior Unattached 17.41 14.63 1.7
7 Nnamdi Onwaeze FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 16.27 14.65 0.8
8 Aaron Richardson JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.66 14.75 2.1
9 Joshua Martinez FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.51 14.84 2.1
10 Tamar Archie SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.23 14.91 1.7
11 Brett Lombardi SR-4 Fresno Pacific 12.74 14.98 1.7
12 Parker Williams FR-1 Chico State 11.78 15.10 0.8
13 Blake Rose   Unattached 18.63 15.27 1.7
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Fields SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 12.54 14.24 11.11 12.39 17.38 16.24
2 Kalobe Jimenez SO-2 UC San Diego 17.53 14.25 14.54 13.83 12.69 14.97
3 Alessio Sommacal FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 16.16 14.30 13.88 15.59 12.02 12.73
4 Zayden Davis SO-2 Colorado Mesa 10.97 14.43 16.60 13.57 11.40 16.89
5 Zachary Reid FR-1 La Verne 17.20 14.45 15.18 15.32 11.13 11.85
7 Nnamdi Onwaeze FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 18.46 14.65 13.48 13.77 15.83 15.53
12 Parker Williams FR-1 Chico State 19.33 15.10 15.86 17.37 18.28 11.63
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Christian Baker Senior Unattached 13.46 18.44 15.22 12.59 14.63 15.95
10 Tamar Archie SO-2 Fresno Pacific 16.55 15.81 12.08 17.60 14.91 19.09
11 Brett Lombardi SR-4 Fresno Pacific 16.78 16.93 11.84 18.13 14.98 18.73
13 Blake Rose   Unattached 14.82 12.98 18.63 16.65 15.27 18.18
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Aaron Richardson JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 15.79 10.92 14.31 14.75 18.59 19.18
9 Joshua Martinez FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16.18 10.54 13.06 14.84 13.95 12.32

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kiasa Salgado JR-3 UC San Diego 52.29
2 Justin Rose   Green and Gold Track and Field 52.60
3 Shareez Hamm JR-3 Academy of Art 53.16
4 Noah Rogers   Unattached 53.32
5 Jaelen Craft FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 54.30
6 Jonathan Burton JR-3 San Marcos 54.55
7 Peter Gofen Junior Unattached 55.23
8 Parker Williams FR-1 Chico State 55.34
9 Wilson Mclean JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 55.56
10 Joseph Clemons SO-2 Hope Int'l 56.02
11 Jonah Magill FR-1 Occidental 56.75
12 Cason Shepard FR-1 Caltech 57.48
13 Christopher Aguilar FR-1 Hope Int'l 1:06.93
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kiasa Salgado JR-3 UC San Diego 52.29 46.54 44.45 1:07.98 50.20 1:03.80 42.36
2 Justin Rose   Green and Gold Track and Field 52.60 1:06.81 53.66 59.44 37.88 49.97 56.81
3 Shareez Hamm JR-3 Academy of Art 53.16 38.81 47.32 39.34 1:06.99 42.00 1:05.92
5 Jaelen Craft FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 54.30 49.42 46.70 42.90 38.56 1:05.16 1:04.62
6 Jonathan Burton JR-3 San Marcos 54.55 40.37 1:01.65 1:07.65 49.10 44.73 47.46
8 Parker Williams FR-1 Chico State 55.34 48.70 52.58 43.17 49.26 55.34 40.40
9 Wilson Mclean JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 55.56 1:10.01 41.12 45.56 46.12 1:07.79 48.90
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Noah Rogers   Unattached 1:02.39 49.59 42.66 1:08.79 44.79 53.32
7 Peter Gofen Junior Unattached 53.02 57.44 52.47 55.79 58.55 55.23
10 Joseph Clemons SO-2 Hope Int'l 1:06.11 1:07.79 1:05.55 1:00.51 1:03.87 56.02
11 Jonah Magill FR-1 Occidental 48.81 51.65 43.70 1:13.78 45.97 56.75
12 Cason Shepard FR-1 Caltech 1:13.58 48.86 43.69 58.06 1:04.96 57.48
13 Christopher Aguilar FR-1 Hope Int'l 1:20.32 54.22 48.19 1:03.59 56.23 1:06.93

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Saba Khvichava SO-2 Academy of Art 8:29.19 9:38.14 6:32.50 6:21.89 8:50.40 9:48.75 11:08.31
2 Jordan Cross   Unattached 6:27.28 8:34.61 7:52.17 10:15.41 8:50.52 9:11.74 6:53.81
3 Aidan Boyle JR-3 Air Force 8:05.71 9:04.42 6:18.96 10:29.82 8:53.74 11:12.52 8:37.73
4 Albert Hesse FR-1 Western Colorado 11:36.06 8:17.95 8:17.95 10:47.87 8:55.43 6:25.51 10:53.23
5 Cade Michael SR-4 Western Colorado 11:04.57 11:20.65 9:06.66 10:48.49 8:55.94 8:02.35 10:16.34
6 Nixon Korir SO-2 Azusa Pacific 9:23.93 6:37.44 10:17.63 10:55.23 8:57.07 7:58.00 11:00.60
7 Michael Grabowski JR-3 Western Colorado 7:33.42 9:28.15 9:39.07 10:22.77 9:06.29 10:55.55 10:06.39
8 Daniel Vaca FR-1 Loyola Marymount 10:51.65 10:51.65 10:01.95 8:05.98 9:12.24 7:10.75 11:02.69
9 Cooper McCarthy SO-2 Loyola Marymount 10:18.78 9:01.43 8:50.38 9:23.53 9:12.48 10:24.31 6:32.26
10 Cameron Hatler FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 10:47.68 7:21.09 6:53.18 7:54.59 9:18.34 10:19.76 9:23.93
11 Jason Renze FR-1 Air Force 8:42.40 10:23.51 10:51.60 9:38.58 9:21.72 6:38.83 6:44.44
12 Juan Sebastian Garcia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6:39.41 8:09.42 8:43.18 11:15.06 9:22.55 9:45.06 11:20.69
13 Nate Hanson Junior Unattached 11:57.38 8:00.14 7:31.89 11:29.13 9:24.86 11:29.13 7:31.89
14 Trevor Smith SO-2 Colorado Mesa 9:06.85 11:13.49 8:38.07 11:30.76 9:35.63 11:53.79 8:15.05
15 Hudson Lockette JR-3 Academy of Art 12:29.18 11:37.31 10:51.21 6:43.41 9:36.29 6:43.41 9:30.53
16 Diego Flores SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 11:56.80 7:48.23 7:25.11 11:56.80 9:38.06 12:02.58 12:08.36
17 Jacob Dunagin JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 6:57.92 6:57.92 11:48.14 11:19.12 9:40.44 10:38.49 12:22.97
18 Peter Normann III SR-4 Chico State 7:56.37 8:25.41 10:39.03 10:33.22 9:40.93 11:02.26 11:13.88
19 Daniel Rubin SO-2 Westmont 12:16.00 8:04.82 9:55.81 7:58.98 9:44.12 12:39.36 8:16.51
20 Brad Nelson JR-3 UC San Diego 9:55.43 9:49.36 7:11.39 10:19.74 10:07.58 13:03.78 11:14.42
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jason Renze FR-1 Air Force 9:32.96 7:12.53 7:06.91 9:21.72
13 Nate Hanson Junior Unattached 7:37.54 11:51.73 8:22.73 9:24.86
14 Trevor Smith SO-2 Colorado Mesa 9:58.66 9:18.37 11:48.03 9:35.63
15 Hudson Lockette JR-3 Academy of Art 12:29.18 11:48.84 7:06.46 9:36.29
16 Diego Flores SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 11:45.24 10:06.97 11:04.77 9:38.06
17 Jacob Dunagin JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 8:36.60 7:03.73 6:46.31 9:40.44
19 Daniel Rubin SO-2 Westmont 11:17.58 11:29.27 8:45.71 9:44.12
20 Brad Nelson JR-3 UC San Diego 7:59.99 11:20.49 11:38.72 10:07.58
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Saba Khvichava SO-2 Academy of Art 8:50.40 7:30.84 10:31.18
2 Jordan Cross   Unattached 8:50.52 9:11.74 7:15.03
3 Aidan Boyle JR-3 Air Force 8:53.74 10:51.17 8:53.74
4 Albert Hesse FR-1 Western Colorado 8:55.43 7:51.18 7:19.06
5 Cade Michael SR-4 Western Colorado 8:55.94 7:14.12 9:44.18
6 Nixon Korir SO-2 Azusa Pacific 8:57.07 10:01.52 6:53.55
7 Michael Grabowski JR-3 Western Colorado 9:06.29 11:06.48 9:28.15
8 Daniel Vaca FR-1 Loyola Marymount 9:12.24 10:18.51 7:27.32
9 Cooper McCarthy SO-2 Loyola Marymount 9:12.48 9:01.43 7:10.94
10 Cameron Hatler FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 9:18.34 9:23.93 12:05.85
12 Juan Sebastian Garcia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 9:22.55 8:09.42 12:05.69
18 Peter Normann III SR-4 Chico State 9:40.93 11:08.07 11:19.69

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cal St. Los Angeles Leon Tafirenyika, Shingirai Hlanguyo, Darnelle Harris, Clifton Johnson 46.39 40.69 35.40 35.40 32.56 44.76 39.88
2 Colorado Mesa Sterling Brassfield, Kade Christensen, Jeremiah Wilson, Elijah Williams 28.60 40.85 47.80 44.53 33.50 52.29 53.11
3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Jamie Cockburn, Nicholas Teresi, Quincey Williams, Christian Campbell 52.33 41.53 29.91 45.69 50.26 31.98 48.59
4 Whittier Cooper Tirado, Mateo Gomez, Gustavo Lopez, Christian Urbina 44.82 42.28 47.36 51.59 31.71 51.16 50.32
5 Vanguard Demetrius Houston, Kuba Bartnik, Gemaal Britt, Chase Mars 50.92 42.43 51.34 42.86 44.13 50.07 30.55
6 UC San Diego Christopher Erpelding, Kyle McCray, Tristan Lee, Nolan Crespo 39.06 44.38 51.93 45.27 54.15 35.95 42.61

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Massimo Bertini, Nicholas Teresi, Christian Campbell, Jamie Cockburn 2:55.03 4:02.35 3:12.34 3:04.65 3:39.27
2 Academy of Art Markarios Page, Duncan Agyemang, Kaze Poitier, Shareez Hamm 2:24.68 2:49.76 3:12.90 3:10.98 2:49.76
3 Fresno Pacific Daniel Binns, Brett Lombardi, Zavian Cook, Stewart Fernandez 3:45.99 2:44.53 3:18.23 2:50.48 2:46.52
4 Westmont Jason Peterson, Jack Vanden Heuvel, Adam King, Senzo Sokhela 3:49.91 3:21.67 3:21.67 3:15.62 4:12.09
5 UCLA Club Track and Field Truell Clark, Jack Daley, Parker Tenove, James Dang 3:58.35 3:38.15 3:21.99 4:00.37 3:42.19
6 Concordia (Cal.) Gunnar Ashmon, Miguel Ayala, Wilson Mclean, Bryce Tondryk 2:23.81 4:16.80 3:25.44 3:21.34 2:29.98

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tyler Arroyo   Unattached 2.16m 2.23m 2.10m 1.94m 1.90m 7' 3.75"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    P
  • 1.99
    P
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.08
    P
  • 2.11
    O
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.17
    O
  • 2.19
    O
  • 2.21
    O
  • 2.23
    O
2 Porte-Joie Tshiaba JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 2.15m 2.19m 1.66m 1.88m 1.66m 7' 2.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    P
  • 1.99
    P
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.11
    XO
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.17
    O
  • 2.19
    XO
  • 2.21
    XXX
3 Raymon Harper SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2.13m 2.11m 2.15m 1.73m 2.49m 6' 11"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.08
    P
  • 2.11
    O
  • 2.13
    XXX
4 Zachary Aanstoots JR-3 UC San Diego 2.14m 2.08m 2.45m 2.45m 2.64m 6' 9.75"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.08
    XXO
  • 2.11
    XXX
5 Vincent Calhoun   Unattached 1.43m 2.04m 1.71m 2.43m 1.59m 6' 8.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    P
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.08
    XXX
6 Daniel Cortes Gonzalez SO-2 Academy of Art 1.41m 1.99m 1.89m 1.93m 1.61m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    P
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
7 Miles Bennett FR-1 UC San Diego 2.27m 1.99m 1.85m 1.75m 1.81m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
8 Zackery Deering-Haddix FR-1 La Verne 2.53m 1.99m 2.47m 1.57m 1.99m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
9 Zace Buckhold FR-1 Colorado Mesa 2.01m 1.99m 2.25m 2.59m 2.33m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
10 Jack Wiseman SO-2 UC San Diego 1.77m 1.99m 2.57m 1.73m 2.13m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
11 Elijah Roberts FR-1 Academy of Art 1.42m 1.94m 2.17m 2.46m 1.78m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
11 Eddie Kurjak FR-1 Colorado Mesa 1.78m 1.94m 1.94m 2.13m 1.86m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
13 Kessler O'Brien JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1.63m 1.94m 1.51m 1.92m 1.78m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
14 Daxx Turner Freshman Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 1.69m 1.94m 2.39m 1.75m 1.63m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXX
15 Truell Clark Junior UCLA Club Track 1.40m 1.89m 2.19m 1.49m 1.44m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
16 Shatner Booker-Lowery III FR-1 Hope Int'l 2.34m 1.89m 2.12m 2.31m 2.12m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
17 Kevin Staniszewski Senior City Speed SF 1.75m 1.84m 1.67m 1.44m 1.88m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
18 Samuel Sanchez Sophomore UCLA Club Track 1.79m 1.79m 1.52m 1.97m 1.63m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Kailen Smith FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.94
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Matteo Madrassi SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 5.94m 4.37m 5.08m 4.27m 5.28m 6.10m 5.13m 16' 8"
  • 4.85
    XXO
  • 5.00
    PPP
  • 5.08
    XXO
2 Cristian Brady SR-4 Chico State 3.59m 4.56m 4.85m 6.11m 4.27m 5.14m 6.01m 15' 11"
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
3 Kyle Gibbs FR-1 UC San Diego 5.63m 3.93m 4.85m 5.87m 6.26m 6.16m 4.75m 15' 11"
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XO
  • 5.00
    XXX
4 Garrett Silva SR-4 Whittier 5.55m 3.48m 4.70m 5.12m 3.57m 4.04m 4.23m 15' 5"
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
4 Caleb Pouliot FR-1 The Master's 4.61m 3.53m 4.70m 3.95m 5.12m 5.31m 5.03m 15' 5"
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
6 Joseph Rauwerda FR-1 Azusa Pacific 3.29m 5.73m 4.70m 4.04m 5.69m 5.45m 4.98m 15' 5"
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.85
    XXX
7 Cameron Franklin JR-3 Westmont 5.05m 4.14m 4.55m 3.46m 3.23m 3.55m 3.37m 14' 11"
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
8 Toby Bartlett JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5.92m 3.91m 4.55m 4.32m 3.18m 5.87m 5.82m 14' 11"
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXX
9 John Horan FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5.01m 4.14m 4.55m 3.96m 5.32m 4.23m 5.64m 14' 11"
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XXX
10 Andy Huynh FR-1 Stanislaus State 3.61m 4.53m 4.40m 3.96m 3.30m 3.56m 5.37m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
11 Leo Garcia-Czarkowski FR-1 Whittier 4.80m 4.55m 4.25m 5.53m 2.97m 4.34m 4.85m 13' 11.25"
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
11 Leo Sundstrom FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.76m 5.53m 4.25m 4.25m 4.97m 4.12m 5.06m 13' 11.25"
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
13 Nathan Brown JR-3 Fresno Pacific 3.40m 4.21m 4.05m 3.97m 5.06m 3.08m 3.97m 13' 3.5"
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
  Brett Lombardi SR-4 Fresno Pacific NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.25
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Sydney Rush Senior CTG Development 7.90m 7.90m 7.11m 25' 11" 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • 7.90 (2.4)
  • 7.46 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Kemonie Briggs   Leap Squad 6.88m 7.82m 7.82m 25' 8" 1.9
  • 7.30 (2.3)
  • 7.60 (3.4)
  • 7.82 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.62 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
3 Jermel Jones II SO-2 Azusa Pacific 7.81m 7.58m 6.06m 24' 10.5" 0.9
  • 7.55 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.58 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.58 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
4 Zach Beltz   Unattached 7.28m 7.58m 8.64m 24' 10.5" 1.5
  • 7.35 (1.3)
  • 7.36 (0.3)
  • 7.17 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.45 (2.3)
  • 7.58 (1.5)
5 Nicolas Arriola   Guatemala 6.22m 7.58m 9.40m 24' 10.5" 4.5
  • 7.35 (1.2)
  • 7.41 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.58 (4.5)
  • 7.43 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Justin Thompson SO-2 Colorado Mesa 6.59m 7.57m 7.80m 24' 10" 2.5
  • FOUL  
  • 7.26 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.40 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.57 (2.5)
7 Isaiah Harris SO-2 Azusa Pacific 9.26m 7.41m 6.22m 24' 3.75" 0.6
  • 7.20 (1.2)
  • 7.20 (+0.0)
  • 7.41 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.39 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
8 Porte-Joie Tshiaba JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.88m 7.36m 5.15m 24' 1.75" 1.4
  • 7.36 (1.4)
  • 7.16 (1.5)
  • 7.31 (+0.0)
  • 7.22 (-0.2)
  • 7.27 (3.0)
  • 7.14 (1.9)
9 Mateo Gomez FR-1 Whittier 7.71m 7.34m 7.71m 24' 1" 0.9
  • 7.28 (1.8)
  • 7.34 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.59 (0.9)
10 Isaac Davis SO-2 Fresno Pacific 6.24m 7.25m 7.90m 23' 9.5" 1.6
  • 7.25 (1.6)
  • 7.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
11 Bjoern Adden   Unattached 8.80m 7.21m 8.80m 23' 8" 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 7.21 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
12 Adam Kasten JR-3 Chico State 7.16m 7.16m 9.16m 23' 6" 1.3
  • 7.04 (1.5)
  • 7.16 (1.3)
  • 7.08 (2.3)
13 Christian Urbina SO-2 Whittier 8.97m 7.01m 6.45m 23' 0" 1.5
  • 7.01 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Graham Hutchison-Campbell 2 Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 7.51m 6.77m 5.01m 22' 2.5" 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • 6.77 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
15 Juwan Seales Junior Unattached 6.75m 6.75m 6.21m 22' 1.75" 1.6
  • 6.51 (1.4)
  • 6.75 (1.6)
  • 6.74 (2.2)
16 Kessler O'Brien JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 4.85m 6.73m 7.47m 22' 1" 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • 6.55 (1.9)
  • 6.73 (1.5)
17 Brandon Duong Freshman LEAP Squad Track Club 7.43m 6.46m 4.85m 21' 2.5" 1.5
  • 6.46 (1.5)
  • 6.21 (1.1)
  • 4.63 (2.7)
18 Michael Ihemeje   Unattached 7.80m 6.45m 6.26m 21' 2" 2.3
  • 6.18 (2.0)
  • 6.45 (2.3)
  • 6.17 (2.1)
19 Kevin Staniszewski Senior City Speed SF 8.10m 6.38m 7.53m 20' 11.25" 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.38 (0.4)
20 Derek Brajevich JR-3 UC San Diego 6.50m 6.13m 6.31m 20' 1.5" 1.1
  • 6.13 (1.1)
  • 4.77 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
10 Isaac Davis SO-2 Fresno Pacific 8.19m 7.25m 23' 9.5" 1.6
13 Christian Urbina SO-2 Whittier 8.83m 7.01m 23' 0" 1.5
14 Graham Hutchison-Campbell 2 Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 6.70m 6.77m 22' 2.5" 2.4
15 Juwan Seales Junior Unattached 5.81m 6.75m 22' 1.75" 1.6
17 Brandon Duong Freshman LEAP Squad Track Club 6.85m 6.46m 21' 2.5" 1.5
18 Michael Ihemeje   Unattached 7.42m 6.45m 21' 2" 2.3
19 Kevin Staniszewski Senior City Speed SF 4.91m 6.38m 20' 11.25" 0.4
20 Derek Brajevich JR-3 UC San Diego 6.80m 6.13m 20' 1.5" 1.1
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Sydney Rush Senior CTG Development 7.90m 25' 11" 2.4
2 Kemonie Briggs   Leap Squad 7.82m 25' 8" 1.9
3 Jermel Jones II SO-2 Azusa Pacific 7.58m 24' 10.5" 0.9
4 Zach Beltz   Unattached 7.58m 24' 10.5" 1.5
5 Nicolas Arriola   Guatemala 7.58m 24' 10.5" 4.5
6 Justin Thompson SO-2 Colorado Mesa 7.57m 24' 10" 2.5
7 Isaiah Harris SO-2 Azusa Pacific 7.41m 24' 3.75" 0.6
8 Porte-Joie Tshiaba JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.36m 24' 1.75" 1.4
9 Mateo Gomez FR-1 Whittier 7.34m 24' 1" 0.9
11 Bjoern Adden   Unattached 7.21m 23' 8" 0.9
12 Adam Kasten JR-3 Chico State 7.16m 23' 6" 1.3
16 Kessler O'Brien JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 6.73m 22' 1" 1.5

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Yacouba Gnacko FR-1 Academy of Art 16.77m 15.67m 51' 5" 0.5
  • 15.50 (2.5)
  • 15.67 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 15.63 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.63 (1.4)
2 Mathieu Tshani JR-3 Academy of Art 14.84m 15.62m 51' 3" 1.6
  • 15.22 (1.0)
  • 15.18 (2.4)
  • 15.47 (2.1)
  • 13.77 (2.5)
  • 15.62 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
3 Daxx Turner Freshman Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 18.19m 15.55m 51' 0.25" 2.7
  • FOUL  
  • 15.55 (2.7)
  • 13.23 (1.8)
  • 15.20 (2.0)
  • 15.20 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Ryan Sanders   SOKA 12.52m 15.46m 50' 8.75" 0.8
  • 15.46 (0.8)
5 Oreoluwa Adegoke Senior Unattached 12.47m 15.21m 49' 11" 1.4
  • 14.81 (1.4)
  • 15.21 (1.4)
  • 15.03 (1.7)
6 Spencer Purnell JR-3 Colorado Mesa 19.09m 15.15m 49' 8.5" 1.6
  • 14.31 (1.7)
  • 14.67 (1.3)
  • 14.49 (2.6)
  • 14.66 (1.6)
  • 14.83 (1.9)
  • 15.15 (1.6)
7 Juwan Seales Junior Unattached 15.56m 14.82m 48' 7.5" 1.7
  • 14.47 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.58 (1.7)
  • 14.59 (0.5)
  • 14.67 (0.4)
  • 14.82 (1.7)
8 Nathan Yoder SO-2 UC San Diego 11.76m 14.70m 48' 2.75" 2.6
  • 14.11 (1.7)
  • 14.31 (1.3)
  • 14.70 (2.6)
  • 14.40 (1.6)
  • 14.58 (1.9)
  • 14.39 (1.1)
9 Isaac Davis SO-2 Fresno Pacific 13.98m 14.41m 47' 3.5" 1.1
  • 13.88 (2.4)
  • 14.08 (1.7)
  • 14.06 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.41 (1.1)
10 Derrick Atkins SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 9.54m 13.63m 44' 8.75" 2.1
  • 13.12 (2.5)
  • 13.40 (1.1)
  • 13.63 (2.1)
11 Michael Ihemeje   Unattached 16.73m 13.38m 43' 10.75" 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • 13.38 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
8 Nathan Yoder SO-2 UC San Diego 10.58m 14.70m 48' 2.75" 2.6
9 Isaac Davis SO-2 Fresno Pacific 17.15m 14.41m 47' 3.5" 1.1
10 Derrick Atkins SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.86m 13.63m 44' 8.75" 2.1
11 Michael Ihemeje   Unattached 11.91m 13.38m 43' 10.75" 1.8
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Yacouba Gnacko FR-1 Academy of Art 16.14m 11.60m 14.57m 18.18m 14.57m 15.67m 51' 5" 0.5
2 Mathieu Tshani JR-3 Academy of Art 15.00m 16.24m 12.34m 20.15m 17.81m 15.62m 51' 3" 1.6
3 Daxx Turner Freshman Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 12.75m 17.73m 13.68m 14.77m 17.88m 15.55m 51' 0.25" 2.7
4 Ryan Sanders   SOKA 20.10m 16.08m 12.99m 15.61m 18.71m 15.46m 50' 8.75" 0.8
5 Oreoluwa Adegoke Senior Unattached 18.86m 12.32m 16.27m 13.08m 17.95m 15.21m 49' 11" 1.4
6 Spencer Purnell JR-3 Colorado Mesa 18.48m 14.70m 10.91m 14.85m 11.06m 15.15m 49' 8.5" 1.6
7 Juwan Seales Junior Unattached 10.67m 14.82m 18.08m 10.82m 16.60m 14.82m 48' 7.5" 1.7

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nicholas Scarvelis Senior Greece 19.09m 22.40m 19.87m 21.23m 19.48m 63' 11"
  • 19.20  
  • 19.48  
  • 19.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.20  
  • 19.21  
2 Hayden Riley SO-2 Colorado Mesa 11.74m 18.26m 18.75m 12.06m 16.30m 53' 5.75"
  • 15.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.30  
3 Matthew Amankonah SO-2 UC San Diego 17.31m 18.77m 13.43m 16.34m 16.18m 53' 1"
  • 15.11  
  • 15.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.18  
  • FOUL  
4 Moe Bradley SO-2 Fresno Pacific 16.34m 13.27m 18.28m 18.61m 16.18m 53' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.18  
  • FOUL  
5 Alejandro Sandoval-Guzman SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 12.12m 12.12m 19.88m 16.48m 16.16m 53' 0.25"
  • 15.41  
  • 15.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.32  
  • 16.16  
6 Blake Walkowiak SR-4 UC San Diego 17.77m 17.77m 13.33m 19.36m 15.87m 52' 1"
  • 14.16  
  • 14.56  
  • 15.87  
  • 14.64  
  • 14.96  
  • 15.59  
7 Arvid Magi Theorin   Sweden 14.16m 17.77m 10.99m 11.14m 15.06m 49' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Jaylen Newman JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 13.20m 10.80m 10.95m 11.40m 15.00m 49' 2.5"
  • 14.15  
  • 14.80  
  • 14.53  
  • 14.59  
  • 14.69  
  • 15.00  
9 Nathan Tripp SO-2 UC San Diego 11.68m 12.42m 14.19m 18.62m 14.78m 48' 6"
  • 14.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.54  
  • 14.72  
10 Sarath Kakani SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.25m 12.10m 12.68m 18.37m 14.58m 47' 10"
  • 14.41  
  • 14.23  
  • 14.58  
11 Ayden Merrihew FR-1 Fresno Pacific 13.32m 10.86m 12.02m 11.44m 14.48m 47' 6.25"
  • 14.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Tyson Saena JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15.25m 14.39m 16.39m 12.25m 14.25m 46' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.93  
  • 14.25  
13 Jason Bowman FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17.25m 12.32m 16.43m 16.43m 13.69m 44' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.69  
  • 13.26  
14 Jacob Yep JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9.49m 15.42m 9.75m 11.99m 13.18m 43' 3"
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18  
  Gerardo Flores SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Jaylen Newman JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 15.00m 15.45m 16.35m 49' 2.5"
9 Nathan Tripp SO-2 UC San Diego 14.78m 14.34m 14.48m 48' 6"
10 Sarath Kakani SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14.58m 14.87m 18.52m 47' 10"
11 Ayden Merrihew FR-1 Fresno Pacific 14.48m 12.02m 13.90m 47' 6.25"
12 Tyson Saena JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14.25m 15.82m 11.40m 46' 9"
13 Jason Bowman FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.69m 12.59m 11.23m 44' 11"
14 Jacob Yep JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.18m 10.02m 10.28m 43' 3"
  Gerardo Flores SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Nicholas Scarvelis Senior Greece 21.04m 16.17m 14.22m 19.48m 63' 11"
2 Hayden Riley SO-2 Colorado Mesa 12.23m 17.93m 15.65m 16.30m 53' 5.75"
3 Matthew Amankonah SO-2 UC San Diego 15.53m 13.75m 18.45m 16.18m 53' 1"
4 Moe Bradley SO-2 Fresno Pacific 16.18m 20.06m 15.86m 16.18m 53' 1"
5 Alejandro Sandoval-Guzman SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 13.74m 12.60m 16.64m 16.16m 53' 0.25"
6 Blake Walkowiak SR-4 UC San Diego 19.04m 13.33m 13.49m 15.87m 52' 1"
7 Arvid Magi Theorin   Sweden 18.07m 12.65m 17.77m 15.06m 49' 5"

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Weston Ellis SR-4 Azusa Pacific 52.47m 58.77m 172' 2"
  • 48.53  
  • 51.56  
  • 48.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.47  
  • 52.31  
2 Hayden Riley SO-2 Colorado Mesa 48.82m 56.14m 160' 2"
  • 48.65  
  • 48.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.32  
  • FOUL  
3 Aaron May SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 48.76m 34.13m 160' 0"
  • 48.76  
  • 47.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.39  
  • 48.12  
4 Alejandro Sandoval-Guzman SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 48.16m 45.75m 158' 0"
  • 48.16  
  • 47.52  
  • 47.71  
  • 46.05  
  • 43.23  
  • FOUL  
5 Ayden Merrihew FR-1 Fresno Pacific 47.37m 53.05m 155' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 46.24  
  • 44.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.37  
6 Jameson Moore FR-1 Colorado Mesa 43.97m 34.30m 144' 3"
  • 43.55  
  • 43.66  
  • 41.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.97  
7 Jaylen Newman JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 42.13m 50.56m 138' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.01  
  • 42.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.77  
  • FOUL  
8 Daniel Amelinez-Robles FR-1 Caltech 39.89m 36.70m 130' 10"
  • 38.82  
  • 39.89  
  • 38.26  
  • 38.50  
  • 37.14  
  • 39.15  
9 Brandon Pedroza FR-1 La Verne 38.82m 31.06m 127' 4"
  • 38.39  
  • 38.82  
  • 37.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Aaron May SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 53.94m 45.76m 53.39m 61.02m 54.48m 178' 9"
  • 54.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.13  
  • FOUL  
2 Jason Bowman FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 59.22m 48.22m 48.74m 56.08m 52.41m 171' 11"
  • 48.18  
  • 48.74  
  • 48.28  
  • 51.19  
  • 51.75  
  • 52.41  
3 Ajay Harrison JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 49.43m 47.90m 66.25m 38.22m 50.96m 167' 2"
  • 50.96  
  • 50.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.56  
  • 46.94  
  • 48.68  
4 Gerardo Flores SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 53.45m 45.26m 42.37m 41.89m 48.15m 158' 0"
  • 45.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.15  
  • 46.45  
5 Tyson Saena JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 39.87m 41.79m 61.97m 47.08m 48.04m 157' 7"
  • 47.29  
  • 47.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.04  
  • FOUL  
6 Daniel Amelinez-Robles FR-1 Caltech 46.75m 43.96m 50.75m 43.56m 39.96m 131' 1"
  • 31.32  
  • 37.29  
  • 38.35  
  • 37.45  
  • 39.02  
  • 39.96  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brent Lagace Senior SD Track Club 80.54m 83.10m 59.45m 55.61m 66.48m 63.92m 70.95m 209' 8"
  • 63.08  
  • 63.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 60.68  
2 Logan Peyton FR-1 Azusa Pacific 69.66m 62.92m 58.99m 61.24m 72.47m 56.18m 52.25m 184' 4"
  • 53.99  
  • 56.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.71  
  • 53.35  
  • 55.62  
3 Gabe Johnson   Arizona Christian 46.82m 55.05m 46.82m 58.14m 57.62m 51.45m 43.22m 168' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 47.84  
  • 51.45  
  • 48.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Brett Lombardi SR-4 Fresno Pacific 51.89m 44.70m 38.54m 46.24m 63.20m 51.38m 65.25m 168' 7"
  • 48.74  
  • 49.29  
  • 51.38  
  • 49.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Joshua Gillis JR-3 UC San Diego 56.24m 52.72m 45.19m 54.73m 36.65m 50.21m 58.75m 164' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 49.69  
  • 48.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.21  
  • FOUL  
6 Blake Rodriguez FR-1 Vanguard 57.37m 61.75m 35.98m 47.16m 42.79m 48.62m 36.46m 159' 6"
  • 48.62  
  • 42.19  
  • 39.38  
  • 39.38  
  • 35.93  
  • 41.60  
7 David Lara JR-3 La Verne 48.71m 61.00m 44.93m 33.10m 60.53m 47.29m 57.69m 155' 2"
  • 47.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.44  
  • FOUL  
8 Blake Rose   Unattached 49.32m 32.43m 37.32m 56.87m 37.77m 44.43m 48.87m 145' 9"
  • 44.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Decathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Aaron Worrell JR-3 Azusa Pacific 5205 4994 6119 7034 8511 5556
2 Lincoln Krog FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4655 4364 5586 5819 4771 4189
3 Ty Hernandez SO-2 Westmont 5801 6590 4957 5633 5069 6027
4 Dmytro Soboliev Senior Unattached 4377 3715 4428 5090 4072 6057