May 13-14, 2022
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordan Hammond SR-4 Azusa Pacific 1:12.36 55.62 59.80 46.65 1:17.74
2 Zeinab Torabi SR-4 UC San Diego 50.53 43.22 1:00.87 53.57 1:10.61
3 Catharina Kluyts   Green and Gold Track and Field 58.55 49.41 1:00.99 1:18.07 46.36
4 Chloe Taylor SO-2 Chico State 1:16.40 44.62 1:01.12 59.90 44.62
5 Amari Jenkins FR-1 UC San Diego 1:15.61 1:18.09 1:01.97 1:18.71 52.06
6 Kaiya Firor SO-2 Western Colorado 1:09.38 51.88 1:02.50 1:05.00 1:10.63
7 Gianna Dickson JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:12.27 1:00.96 1:02.84 1:19.81 46.51
8 Maria Sartin FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:12.28 1:19.82 1:02.85 1:21.08 1:16.68
9 Jordyn Burke FR-1 Vanguard 47.81 1:11.71 1:02.90 49.07 46.55
10 Kelia Portis SO-2 Western Colorado 1:06.70 1:05.43 1:03.52 58.44 54.00
11 Julia Lovsin   Green and Gold Track and Field 46.36 1:01.82 1:04.39 54.74 1:08.90
12 Seanna Nalbandyan SR-4 The Master's 1:17.44 1:10.99 1:04.53 52.27 58.73
13 Karyn Best   Unattached 1:08.79 1:02.78 1:06.78 50.09 48.09
14 Adee Newman JR-3 UC San Diego 58.14 1:07.14 1:09.21 55.37 53.30
  Shaylynn Wynn JR-3 Stanislaus State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jordan Hammond SR-4 Azusa Pacific 59.80 1:04.59
3 Catharina Kluyts   Green and Gold Track and Field 1:00.99 1:02.21
5 Amari Jenkins FR-1 UC San Diego 1:01.97 1:05.07
6 Kaiya Firor SO-2 Western Colorado 1:02.50 58.75
7 Gianna Dickson JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:02.84 57.19
11 Julia Lovsin   Green and Gold Track and Field 1:04.39 45.08
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Zeinab Torabi SR-4 UC San Diego 1:00.87 59.66
4 Chloe Taylor SO-2 Chico State 1:01.12 1:05.40
8 Maria Sartin FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:02.85 44.63
9 Jordyn Burke FR-1 Vanguard 1:02.90 1:19.26
10 Kelia Portis SO-2 Western Colorado 1:03.52 45.10
  Shaylynn Wynn JR-3 Stanislaus State DNF DNF
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Seanna Nalbandyan SR-4 The Master's 1:18.09 1:09.05 45.18 1:04.53
13 Karyn Best   Unattached 1:06.12 53.43 1:00.11 1:06.78
14 Adee Newman JR-3 UC San Diego 1:26.52 1:00.91 54.68 1:09.21