April 30-May 1, 2022
|
Samford - Birmingham, AL
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nicole Johnson JR-3 East Tenn. St. 11.66 10
2 Eleyah Armstrong FR-1 VMI 11.83 8
3 Makaila McIntyre SR-4 Western Carolina 11.91 6
4 Georgia McDevitt JR-3 Wofford 11.91 5
5 Rylee Jorgensen JR-3 Wofford 12.04 4
6 Samayia O'Dneal JR-3 Mercer 12.04 3
7 Jaciya Guthrie SO-2 East Tenn. St. 12.05 2
8 Lanaya Martin JR-3 East Tenn. St. 12.09 1
9 Destiny Shippy SR-4 Wofford 12.11 -

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Georgia McDevitt JR-3 Wofford 12.09 2.0
2 Makaila McIntyre SR-4 Western Carolina 12.17 -0.7
3 Jaciya Guthrie SO-2 East Tenn. St. 12.20 -0.1
4 Nicole Johnson JR-3 East Tenn. St. 12.25 -2.9
5 Lanaya Martin JR-3 East Tenn. St. 12.11 2.0
6 Destiny Shippy SR-4 Wofford 12.17 2.0
7 Samayia O'Dneal JR-3 Mercer 12.20 2.0
8 Rylee Jorgensen JR-3 Wofford 12.31 -0.1
9 Eleyah Armstrong FR-1 VMI 12.32 -0.7
10 Madeline McNinch SO-2 Wofford 12.34 -0.1
11 Mecca Jackson SO-2 Citadel 12.35 -2.9
12 Leah Murray SO-2 Citadel 12.38 -0.7
13 Bianca Browne JR-3 Mercer 12.38 -0.7
14 Kayla Smith SR-4 Western Carolina 12.45 2.0
15 Liyah Nelson FR-1 Samford 12.61 -2.9
16 Mekayla Brown JR-3 East Tenn. St. 12.62 -2.9
17 Sage Davis SR-4 Chattanooga 12.72 -0.1
18 Ceylani Rembert SO-2 Mercer 12.74 -0.1
19 Kimbra Dunning SO-2 Chattanooga 12.75 2.0
19 Cyla Byrd SO-2 Citadel 12.75 -0.7
21 Leslie Gansore FR-1 East Tenn. St. 12.85 -0.1
22 Imani Bryant JR-3 Chattanooga 12.94 -0.7
23 McKenzie Williamson SR-4 Chattanooga 12.98 -2.9
24 Chidimma Uwaomah JR-3 Mercer 12.99 -0.1
25 Hannah Cooper SO-2 Mercer 13.31 -2.9
26 Chelsi Smalls SR-4 Citadel 13.36 2.0
27 Naomi Pridgen FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 14.61 -0.7
28 Madison McMasters FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 15.15 -2.9
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Nicole Johnson JR-3 East Tenn. St. 8.70 12.25 15.68 11.15 12.25
11 Mecca Jackson SO-2 Citadel 11.37 12.35 12.23 12.48 9.51
15 Liyah Nelson FR-1 Samford 10.09 12.61 16.02 14.88 12.99
16 Mekayla Brown JR-3 East Tenn. St. 10.98 12.62 13.38 14.77 12.12
23 McKenzie Williamson SR-4 Chattanooga 15.19 12.98 13.89 13.89 12.72
25 Hannah Cooper SO-2 Mercer 17.17 13.31 14.25 16.64 10.92
28 Madison McMasters FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 11.22 15.15 16.06 12.43 19.70
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jaciya Guthrie SO-2 East Tenn. St. 9.03 13.91 11.47 14.16 12.20 12.20 8.79
8 Rylee Jorgensen JR-3 Wofford 14.65 10.10 14.90 8.99 12.31 10.59 15.88
10 Madeline McNinch SO-2 Wofford 11.48 14.32 13.08 9.14 12.34 13.95 12.84
17 Sage Davis SR-4 Chattanooga 12.09 13.11 16.54 15.27 12.72 9.42 16.41
18 Ceylani Rembert SO-2 Mercer 16.31 10.58 8.92 10.96 12.74 14.91 15.04
21 Leslie Gansore FR-1 East Tenn. St. 13.50 15.42 10.16 12.21 12.85 15.30 15.17
24 Chidimma Uwaomah JR-3 Mercer 15.85 15.72 14.42 11.82 12.99 15.33 15.07
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Georgia McDevitt JR-3 Wofford 11.85 12.09 13.54 15.00 13.06
5 Lanaya Martin JR-3 East Tenn. St. 14.41 12.11 8.97 13.93 12.60
6 Destiny Shippy SR-4 Wofford 11.08 12.17 9.98 9.98 11.44
7 Samayia O'Dneal JR-3 Mercer 11.11 12.20 9.28 10.37 9.15
14 Kayla Smith SR-4 Western Carolina 15.69 12.45 15.69 12.33 15.44
19 Kimbra Dunning SO-2 Chattanooga 14.41 12.75 15.94 12.75 13.39
26 Chelsi Smalls SR-4 Citadel 14.17 13.36 13.90 12.56 11.89
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Makaila McIntyre SR-4 Western Carolina 12.17
9 Eleyah Armstrong FR-1 VMI 12.32
12 Leah Murray SO-2 Citadel 12.38
13 Bianca Browne JR-3 Mercer 12.38
19 Cyla Byrd SO-2 Citadel 12.75
22 Imani Bryant JR-3 Chattanooga 12.94
27 Naomi Pridgen FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 14.61

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marissa Blakely JR-3 Western Carolina 27.45 22.35 31.34 20.89 24.29 10
2 Nytrinitey Jenkins SO-2 Western Carolina 17.59 17.35 27.61 24.19 24.43 8
3 Kelsey Martin SO-2 Samford 20.78 22.24 31.29 26.15 24.44 6
4 Madeline McNinch SO-2 Wofford 25.43 26.67 25.19 20.25 24.69 5
5 Mecca Jackson SO-2 Citadel 25.46 29.16 21.25 31.14 24.71 4
6 Jasmine Jefferson SO-2 Wofford 17.98 18.22 19.97 19.72 24.96 3
7 Bianca Browne JR-3 Mercer 27.58 20.81 25.32 17.55 25.07 2
8 Samayia O'Dneal JR-3 Mercer 26.01 30.81 28.28 29.04 25.25 1
9 Nicole Johnson JR-3 East Tenn. St. 32.71 30.15 30.15 24.53 25.55 -

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Marissa Blakely JR-3 Western Carolina 24.56 -1.6
2 Mecca Jackson SO-2 Citadel 24.63 -0.5
3 Kelsey Martin SO-2 Samford 24.80 2.0
4 Madeline McNinch SO-2 Wofford 25.09 -3.2
5 Nytrinitey Jenkins SO-2 Western Carolina 24.87 -1.6
6 Bianca Browne JR-3 Mercer 25.09 -0.5
7 Nicole Johnson JR-3 East Tenn. St. 25.14 2.0
8 Samayia O'Dneal JR-3 Mercer 25.20 2.0
9 Jasmine Jefferson SO-2 Wofford 25.32 -1.6
10 Destiny Shippy SR-4 Wofford 25.40 -1.6
11 Amiel Dabney FR-1 Samford 25.44 2.0
12 Georgia McDevitt JR-3 Wofford 25.59 -3.2
13 Mikayla Turner SO-2 Western Carolina 25.67 -0.5
14 Tara Davis JR-3 Mercer 25.74 -1.6
15 Leah Murray SO-2 Citadel 25.74 -3.2
16 Vada Samuels JR-3 Samford 25.86 -3.2
17 Eleyah Armstrong FR-1 VMI 26.01 -0.5
18 Ceylani Rembert SO-2 Mercer 26.03 2.0
19 Cyla Byrd SO-2 Citadel 26.13 -0.5
20 Kayla Smith SR-4 Western Carolina 26.26 -1.6
21 Leslie Gansore FR-1 East Tenn. St. 26.40 -1.6
22 Hannah Cooper SO-2 Mercer 26.71 -3.2
23 Chidimma Uwaomah JR-3 Mercer 26.79 -0.5
24 Imani Bryant JR-3 Chattanooga 26.89 -3.2
25 Monica Seitz FR-1 Furman 26.99 2.0
26 Ciani Ricks FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 27.14 -3.2
27 Sammy Trone JR-3 Furman 27.45 -0.5
28 Nadia Wilson FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 27.96 -1.6
29 Jordyn Singletary JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 28.49 2.0
30 Deborah Ansah-Yeboah FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 31.85 -3.2
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kelsey Martin SO-2 Samford 24.80 31.50 25.55 23.56 22.57 19.60 28.77
7 Nicole Johnson JR-3 East Tenn. St. 25.14 30.67 29.42 20.12 29.67 31.43 31.43
8 Samayia O'Dneal JR-3 Mercer 25.20 18.40 25.20 22.68 27.72 18.90 19.91
11 Amiel Dabney FR-1 Samford 25.44 32.06 29.51 28.24 20.61 31.80 25.70
18 Ceylani Rembert SO-2 Mercer 26.03 22.91 18.75 24.21 26.81 31.24 21.61
25 Monica Seitz FR-1 Furman 26.99 25.10 21.06 29.69 25.10 21.87 31.58
29 Jordyn Singletary JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 28.49 22.80 25.65 27.92 20.80 36.76 36.19
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marissa Blakely JR-3 Western Carolina 24.56 17.93 29.72 17.44 20.63 30.46
5 Nytrinitey Jenkins SO-2 Western Carolina 24.87 30.35 30.59 32.34 19.65 30.10
9 Jasmine Jefferson SO-2 Wofford 25.32 26.59 30.64 25.07 24.82 19.75
10 Destiny Shippy SR-4 Wofford 25.40 23.12 17.78 30.23 29.98 29.47
14 Tara Davis JR-3 Mercer 25.74 19.05 23.43 18.79 21.37 29.35
20 Kayla Smith SR-4 Western Carolina 26.26 29.42 33.35 19.17 30.99 22.85
21 Leslie Gansore FR-1 East Tenn. St. 26.40 29.84 32.74 19.80 28.52 24.82
28 Nadia Wilson FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 27.96 19.86 24.89 34.95 23.77 21.25
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Madeline McNinch SO-2 Wofford 25.09 30.36 20.08 22.84
12 Georgia McDevitt JR-3 Wofford 25.59 23.55 21.24 28.92
15 Leah Murray SO-2 Citadel 25.74 21.11 29.09 26.52
16 Vada Samuels JR-3 Samford 25.86 26.64 33.36 33.10
22 Hannah Cooper SO-2 Mercer 26.71 21.37 28.58 22.17
24 Imani Bryant JR-3 Chattanooga 26.89 23.94 27.70 34.69
26 Ciani Ricks FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 27.14 19.82 23.07 32.57
30 Deborah Ansah-Yeboah FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 31.85 32.17 36.63 32.17
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Mecca Jackson SO-2 Citadel 24.63
6 Bianca Browne JR-3 Mercer 25.09
13 Mikayla Turner SO-2 Western Carolina 25.67
17 Eleyah Armstrong FR-1 VMI 26.01
19 Cyla Byrd SO-2 Citadel 26.13
23 Chidimma Uwaomah JR-3 Mercer 26.79
27 Sammy Trone JR-3 Furman 27.45

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marissa Blakely JR-3 Western Carolina 54.93 10
2 Nytrinitey Jenkins SO-2 Western Carolina 55.71 8
3 Tara Davis JR-3 Mercer 56.35 6
4 Jasmine Jefferson SO-2 Wofford 56.55 5
5 Kaitlyn Cole SO-2 Samford 57.70 4
6 Mikayla Turner SO-2 Western Carolina 58.46 3
7 Dahlia Cutler JR-3 Wofford 58.48 2
8 Hannah Burkhart SO-2 East Tenn. St. 58.64 1
9 Ahliyah Williams SR-4 VMI 1:00.92 -

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marissa Blakely JR-3 Western Carolina 55.64
2 Jasmine Jefferson SO-2 Wofford 56.47
3 Tara Davis JR-3 Mercer 56.89
4 Nytrinitey Jenkins SO-2 Western Carolina 56.92
5 Kaitlyn Cole SO-2 Samford 57.84
6 Hannah Burkhart SO-2 East Tenn. St. 58.18
7 Mikayla Turner SO-2 Western Carolina 58.90
8 Dahlia Cutler JR-3 Wofford 59.11
9 Ahliyah Williams SR-4 VMI 59.43
10 Vada Samuels JR-3 Samford 59.52
11 Johnaida Eliscar SR-4 East Tenn. St. 1:00.13
12 Monica Seitz FR-1 Furman 1:00.15
13 Sammy Trone JR-3 Furman 1:03.89
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jasmine Jefferson SO-2 Wofford 1:06.07 56.47
3 Tara Davis JR-3 Mercer 1:06.57 56.89
6 Hannah Burkhart SO-2 East Tenn. St. 1:05.75 58.18
10 Vada Samuels JR-3 Samford 1:09.05 59.52
11 Johnaida Eliscar SR-4 East Tenn. St. 44.50 1:00.13
12 Monica Seitz FR-1 Furman 58.35 1:00.15
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Marissa Blakely JR-3 Western Carolina 41.18 55.64
4 Nytrinitey Jenkins SO-2 Western Carolina 47.25 56.92
5 Kaitlyn Cole SO-2 Samford 50.90 57.84
7 Mikayla Turner SO-2 Western Carolina 1:03.03 58.90
8 Dahlia Cutler JR-3 Wofford 46.70 59.11
9 Ahliyah Williams SR-4 VMI 1:07.75 59.43
13 Sammy Trone JR-3 Furman 49.20 1:03.89

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Megan Marvin SO-2 Furman 2:19.15 2:39.58 2:11.49 2:07.66 2:22.98 10
2 Jessica Lord SR-4 East Tenn. St. 1:56.70 1:57.99 1:33.36 2:09.66 2:39.49 8
3 Katie Strozier SO-2 Samford 2:34.57 2:06.83 1:49.66 2:12.11 2:39.86 6
4 Genevieve Schwarz JR-3 East Tenn. St. 2:09.85 2:23.23 1:40.40 2:13.86 2:25.91 5
5 McKenzie Hogue SO-2 Samford 2:44.48 2:33.70 1:57.30 2:14.82 2:29.65 4
6 Julia Karsten SO-2 East Tenn. St. 1:43.49 1:39.40 1:39.40 2:16.16 1:58.46 3
7 Rebekah Howard SO-2 East Tenn. St. 2:55.66 2:33.36 2:23.60 2:19.41 2:29.17 2
8 Jaziah Ochoa JR-3 Mercer 2:57.41 2:32.07 1:45.60 2:20.80 2:58.82 1
9 Gabby Shea SO-2 Citadel 2:14.99 2:34.06 3:10.74 2:26.72 2:07.65 -

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Lord SR-4 East Tenn. St. 2:32.71 1:37.42 2:06.38 2:11.64
2 Megan Marvin SO-2 Furman 2:42.93 2:13.79 2:33.66 2:12.46
3 Genevieve Schwarz JR-3 East Tenn. St. 2:46.03 2:07.20 2:13.89 2:13.89
4 Julia Karsten SO-2 East Tenn. St. 2:47.42 2:37.97 2:05.56 2:15.01
5 Katie Strozier SO-2 Samford 1:36.09 2:34.28 2:24.81 2:15.33
6 McKenzie Hogue SO-2 Samford 2:33.30 2:12.95 2:29.23 2:15.66
7 Rebekah Howard SO-2 East Tenn. St. 2:01.44 2:57.38 2:00.07 2:16.44
8 Gabby Shea SO-2 Citadel 2:06.21 2:22.67 1:55.24 2:17.18
9 Jaziah Ochoa JR-3 Mercer 2:28.76 3:00.73 2:53.78 2:19.02
10 Beth Donnelly SO-2 Furman 1:49.11 1:42.03 2:54.30 2:21.70
11 Callie Harper FR-1 Furman 2:22.61 1:52.67 3:02.54 2:22.61
12 Serena Henderson FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:45.39 2:05.87 1:58.56 2:26.36
13 Chloe Gilbert FR-1 Wofford 2:17.76 2:23.62 1:57.24 2:26.55
14 Laila Burk FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 1:59.76 3:15.39 3:04.36 2:37.57
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Megan Marvin SO-2 Furman 2:12.46 2:05.84 1:59.22 1:38.02 1:38.02
4 Julia Karsten SO-2 East Tenn. St. 2:15.01 2:39.32 2:36.62 2:37.97 2:46.07
6 McKenzie Hogue SO-2 Samford 2:15.66 1:44.46 2:00.74 2:19.73 2:12.95
7 Rebekah Howard SO-2 East Tenn. St. 2:16.44 2:30.09 2:28.72 1:38.24 2:23.27
10 Beth Donnelly SO-2 Furman 2:21.70 1:44.86 2:11.79 2:14.62 2:24.54
12 Serena Henderson FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:26.36 2:33.68 2:01.48 2:10.26 2:57.10
13 Chloe Gilbert FR-1 Wofford 2:26.55 2:51.47 2:54.40 3:09.05 1:57.24
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jessica Lord SR-4 East Tenn. St. 2:14.28 2:11.64
3 Genevieve Schwarz JR-3 East Tenn. St. 1:47.12 2:13.89
5 Katie Strozier SO-2 Samford 2:09.92 2:15.33
8 Gabby Shea SO-2 Citadel 1:37.40 2:17.18
9 Jaziah Ochoa JR-3 Mercer 2:48.22 2:19.02
11 Callie Harper FR-1 Furman 1:44.11 2:22.61
14 Laila Burk FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 3:02.79 2:37.57

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Megan Marvin SO-2 Furman 4:20.44 4:25.65 10
2 Madelynne Cadeau FR-1 Furman 4:22.20 4:09.09 8
3 Genevieve Schwarz JR-3 East Tenn. St. 4:22.72 4:12.22 6
4 Bethany Graham SO-2 Furman 4:26.43 3:35.81 5
5 Abigail Robertson SO-2 Furman 4:28.72 3:21.54 4
6 McKenzie Hogue SO-2 Samford 4:32.58 5:13.47 3
7 Allie Nelson JR-3 Samford 4:37.04 4:12.11 2
8 Kiera Snyder SO-2 East Tenn. St. 4:40.96 4:55.01 1
9 Ariana Garcia SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 4:45.14 4:50.85 -
10 Shay Soukup SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 4:51.13 5:31.89 -
11 Mary Claire Ridgeway FR-1 Wofford 4:51.72 4:25.47 -
12 Chandler McCaslin SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 5:04.06 5:40.55 -

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Megan Marvin SO-2 Furman 4:37.11 3:44.46
2 Genevieve Schwarz JR-3 East Tenn. St. 4:50.84 6:09.37
3 Bethany Graham SO-2 Furman 4:37.27 3:44.59
4 McKenzie Hogue SO-2 Samford 4:51.21 4:27.92
5 Abigail Robertson SO-2 Furman 4:37.70 5:02.70
6 Allie Nelson JR-3 Samford 4:51.29 6:15.77
7 Madelynne Cadeau FR-1 Furman 4:38.92 3:59.88
8 Mary Claire Ridgeway FR-1 Wofford 4:42.97 4:48.63
9 Ariana Garcia SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 4:43.35 4:32.02
10 Kiera Snyder SO-2 East Tenn. St. 4:43.96 5:37.92
11 Chandler McCaslin SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 4:53.39 3:57.65
12 Shay Soukup SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 4:54.86 4:04.74
13 Shila Kapaya SR-4 East Tenn. St. 4:55.46 5:13.19
14 Kaylie Armitage FR-1 Furman 4:56.39 3:27.48
15 Bella Manfre FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 5:12.23 5:30.97
16 Meredith Roberts SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 5:19.98 4:25.59
17 Emily Wells JR-3 VMI 5:34.10 6:20.88
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Genevieve Schwarz JR-3 East Tenn. St. 4:50.84 5:17.02
4 McKenzie Hogue SO-2 Samford 4:51.21 5:23.25
6 Allie Nelson JR-3 Samford 4:51.29 4:16.34
11 Chandler McCaslin SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 4:53.39 4:53.39
13 Shila Kapaya SR-4 East Tenn. St. 4:55.46 5:19.10
14 Kaylie Armitage FR-1 Furman 4:56.39 5:08.25
15 Bella Manfre FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 5:12.23 6:39.66
16 Meredith Roberts SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 5:19.98 6:27.18
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Marvin SO-2 Furman 4:45.43 4:37.11 5:10.37
3 Bethany Graham SO-2 Furman 4:09.55 4:37.27 5:38.27
5 Abigail Robertson SO-2 Furman 3:31.06 4:37.70 4:04.38
7 Madelynne Cadeau FR-1 Furman 5:26.34 4:38.92 4:19.40
8 Mary Claire Ridgeway FR-1 Wofford 3:29.40 4:42.97 4:28.83
9 Ariana Garcia SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 3:38.18 4:43.35 5:20.19
10 Kiera Snyder SO-2 East Tenn. St. 3:41.49 4:43.96 6:09.15
12 Shay Soukup SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 5:06.66 4:54.86 5:39.09
17 Emily Wells JR-3 VMI 6:37.58 5:34.10 6:07.51

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bethany Graham SO-2 Furman 17:05.04 19:49.05 14:21.04 21:11.05 11:57.53 10
2 Emily Little SO-2 Furman 17:10.60 17:51.83 18:12.44 21:17.95 12:52.95 8
3 Madelynne Cadeau FR-1 Furman 17:25.89 17:25.89 19:20.94 22:39.66 15:20.39 6
4 Kate Mattison JR-3 Western Carolina 17:27.53 17:27.53 12:34.23 18:51.34 16:35.16 5
5 Ashley Walker FR-1 Samford 17:39.40 20:28.91 19:35.94 21:00.69 21:00.69 4
6 Nicole Matysik SO-2 Furman 17:45.69 22:01.46 20:04.23 20:36.20 20:46.86 3
7 Sinkenesh Parker FR-1 Samford 17:59.31 12:57.11 18:42.49 14:34.25 19:04.07 2
8 Lesley Green JR-3 Chattanooga 18:07.96 14:08.61 19:45.88 20:40.28 18:40.60 1
9 Makayla Shaw JR-3 East Tenn. St. 18:31.31 23:42.48 21:29.12 19:15.77 14:26.83 -
10 Justine Glass SR-4 Chattanooga 18:34.08 13:55.56 22:39.18 23:57.17 16:31.54 -
11 Julia Foote SO-2 East Tenn. St. 18:46.28 14:27.24 15:57.34 18:23.76 18:46.28 -
12 Shila Kapaya SR-4 East Tenn. St. 18:47.68 23:40.88 18:02.58 22:44.50 14:28.32 -
13 Kylie Wittman SO-2 Furman 18:50.43 17:42.61 19:01.74 18:05.22 15:04.35 -
14 Heidi Fortin JR-3 Citadel 18:52.93 19:49.58 22:05.53 14:43.69 21:08.89 -
15 Alesea Caldwell FR-1 Western Carolina 19:24.85 13:47.05 13:58.70 19:01.56 15:43.53 -
16 Ashtyn Hagood FR-1 Chattanooga 19:29.85 21:26.84 22:13.63 23:58.92 20:28.35 -
17 Amber Opp SR-4 Citadel 19:48.65 14:15.83 22:23.18 23:46.38 18:37.34 -
18 Camille Carlson FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 20:00.47 24:48.59 15:48.38 26:00.62 15:36.37 -
19 Laney Doster FR-1 Mercer 20:06.24 17:53.56 24:07.49 16:29.12 15:16.75 -
20 Jaycie Calvert SO-2 Mercer 20:08.86 17:07.54 23:34.37 22:58.10 21:09.31 -
21 Rachael Dickenson FR-1 VMI 20:17.98 25:10.30 17:27.47 15:37.85 16:50.93 -
22 Allie Potter SO-2 Chattanooga 20:35.88 21:00.60 21:12.96 18:57.01 15:51.63 -
23 Bella Manfre FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 20:45.90 23:40.33 17:01.64 15:59.35 20:20.99 -
24 Annette Rodriguez FR-1 Mercer 20:56.27 18:50.65 19:28.34 24:04.71 27:00.59 -
  Ariana Garcia SR-4 UNC-Greensboro DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Chandler McCaslin SR-4 UNC-Greensboro DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Kiera Snyder SO-2 East Tenn. St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Giulia Giorgi JR-3 Mercer DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Little SO-2 Furman 36:16.17 32:16.80 45:41.98 45:20.22 10
2 Kate Mattison JR-3 Western Carolina 36:34.29 34:44.58 35:50.41 31:05.15 8
3 Lesley Green JR-3 Chattanooga 37:08.22 33:03.12 36:23.66 38:37.35 6
4 Kylie Wittman SO-2 Furman 38:30.29 31:34.44 32:43.75 43:30.63 5
5 Emma Russum SO-2 Chattanooga 38:40.05 48:43.27 37:07.25 27:27.24 4
6 Heidi Fortin JR-3 Citadel 39:00.59 40:10.81 48:45.74 36:40.16 3
7 Julia Foote SO-2 East Tenn. St. 39:22.81 43:19.10 37:48.30 37:01.05 2
8 Carolyne Shealy FR-1 Wofford 39:50.71 47:24.95 36:39.46 45:49.32 1
9 Sierra Bower FR-1 Furman 40:08.55 32:30.93 46:09.84 52:11.12 -
10 Alesea Caldwell FR-1 Western Carolina 40:29.58 28:45.01 31:35.08 42:06.77 -
11 Alexus Atkins SO-2 Wofford 40:39.91 52:03.09 31:43.13 37:49.12 -
12 Penelope Jackson FR-1 Mercer 40:49.83 48:35.30 34:17.86 46:57.31 -
  Ashley Walker FR-1 Samford DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kerrington Johnson JR-3 Wofford 11.39 13.40 10
2 Lindsay Cooper SO-2 East Tenn. St. 9.90 13.74 8
3 Amiel Dabney FR-1 Samford 15.14 13.89 6
4 Destiny Shippy SR-4 Wofford 15.19 13.93 5
5 Dami Shodeinde SO-2 Western Carolina 17.01 14.29 4
6 Riley Alexander SO-2 Samford 13.50 14.36 3
7 Mallory Lowe SO-2 Western Carolina 11.64 14.55 2
8 Tre'Breh Scott FR-1 Western Carolina 18.76 14.77 1
9 Ariel Raggs FR-1 Mercer 12.03 14.85 -

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Kerrington Johnson JR-3 Wofford 13.70 1.3
2 Lindsay Cooper SO-2 East Tenn. St. 13.77 0.9
3 Amiel Dabney FR-1 Samford 13.99 1.3
4 Destiny Shippy SR-4 Wofford 14.03 0.9
5 Riley Alexander SO-2 Samford 14.42 0.9
6 Dami Shodeinde SO-2 Western Carolina 14.66 1.3
7 Ariel Raggs FR-1 Mercer 14.69 0.9
8 Mallory Lowe SO-2 Western Carolina 14.81 1.3
9 Tre'Breh Scott FR-1 Western Carolina 14.87 0.9
10 Gracie Morse FR-1 Chattanooga 14.99 1.3
11 Netanya Linares JR-3 Wofford 15.26 1.3
12 Marga Van Der Linde FR-1 Wofford 15.52 0.9
13 Antwonike Jennings FR-1 East Tenn. St. 15.79 1.3
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kerrington Johnson JR-3 Wofford 13.70 12.47 11.79 12.06
3 Amiel Dabney FR-1 Samford 13.99 18.05 9.80 16.51
6 Dami Shodeinde SO-2 Western Carolina 14.66 14.96 19.06 16.57
8 Mallory Lowe SO-2 Western Carolina 14.81 10.67 15.11 11.11
10 Gracie Morse FR-1 Chattanooga 14.99 15.59 15.44 13.35
11 Netanya Linares JR-3 Wofford 15.26 11.60 14.81 18.32
13 Antwonike Jennings FR-1 East Tenn. St. 15.79 16.58 19.43 19.43
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Lindsay Cooper SO-2 East Tenn. St. 16.67 13.77 13.91 16.11 15.01 10.47 13.77
4 Destiny Shippy SR-4 Wofford 15.72 11.65 17.26 11.51 11.09 15.72 14.03
5 Riley Alexander SO-2 Samford 14.42 10.24 18.61 12.98 13.27 12.55 14.42
7 Ariel Raggs FR-1 Mercer 10.87 12.64 15.72 12.49 13.96 15.58 14.69
9 Tre'Breh Scott FR-1 Western Carolina 11.75 13.54 18.89 18.44 17.85 14.28 14.87
12 Marga Van Der Linde FR-1 Wofford 16.77 17.23 12.58 16.14 18.01 13.82 15.52

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lindsay Cooper SO-2 East Tenn. St. 59.73 54.30 1:00.94 1:00.33 1:00.33 10
2 Ariel Raggs FR-1 Mercer 1:10.02 50.71 1:05.19 1:00.36 1:09.42 8
3 Kerrington Johnson JR-3 Wofford 43.44 1:20.05 1:02.67 1:02.05 1:17.57 6
4 Ayden Drake FR-1 Samford 1:05.20 48.43 44.09 1:02.09 50.30 5
5 Gracie Morse FR-1 Chattanooga 1:14.60 1:17.24 1:12.62 1:06.01 1:19.88 4
6 Johnaida Eliscar SR-4 East Tenn. St. 1:22.64 1:16.64 1:21.30 1:06.64 1:17.31 3
7 Britney Griffith SR-4 East Tenn. St. 1:08.11 1:13.56 1:10.16 1:08.11 1:02.67 2
8 Caroline Nguyen JR-3 Furman 1:17.48 1:24.46 1:00.03 1:09.80 1:11.90 1
9 Marga Van Der Linde FR-1 Wofford 1:12.70 1:00.70 1:14.11 1:10.58 1:30.35 -

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lindsay Cooper SO-2 East Tenn. St. 1:13.32 58.41 1:02.13 49.71 1:06.48
2 Ayden Drake FR-1 Samford 1:20.14 1:01.55 1:04.11 58.99 1:15.65
3 Ariel Raggs FR-1 Mercer 57.84 58.47 1:02.87 1:04.13 1:16.08
4 Kerrington Johnson JR-3 Wofford 1:08.58 53.56 1:05.31 1:04.66 1:20.99
5 Gracie Morse FR-1 Chattanooga 1:25.40 1:00.25 1:06.20 1:15.47 1:15.47
6 Britney Griffith SR-4 East Tenn. St. 48.83 58.20 1:06.89 1:22.95 1:08.23
7 Marga Van Der Linde FR-1 Wofford 1:04.30 1:01.62 1:06.97 51.57 1:02.29
8 Johnaida Eliscar SR-4 East Tenn. St. 1:17.08 49.60 1:07.02 46.92 1:25.12
9 Caroline Nguyen JR-3 Furman 1:06.87 1:08.24 1:08.93 49.63 1:07.56
10 Ansley Archuletta FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:06.55 59.62 1:09.32 56.85 1:17.64
11 Mallory Lowe SO-2 Western Carolina 1:04.51 1:05.20 1:09.36 49.94 1:06.59
12 Tre'Breh Scott FR-1 Western Carolina 1:23.42 56.33 1:11.30 1:04.17 56.33
13 Lily Meetze JR-3 Wofford 1:02.44 51.67 1:11.76 1:31.14 1:01.72
14 Antwonike Jennings FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:14.47 1:22.67 1:14.47 1:26.39 1:02.56
15 Dami Shodeinde SO-2 Western Carolina 1:21.97 1:18.21 1:15.20 1:37.76 54.90
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ayden Drake FR-1 Samford 1:04.11 1:05.40 1:12.45 55.14 53.22 57.06 1:06.68
4 Kerrington Johnson JR-3 Wofford 1:05.31 1:07.27 1:19.03 53.56 1:19.03 1:07.93 58.78
5 Gracie Morse FR-1 Chattanooga 1:06.20 1:04.88 1:12.16 59.58 1:24.74 46.34 1:07.53
7 Marga Van Der Linde FR-1 Wofford 1:06.97 1:02.29 1:19.70 1:06.97 1:02.29 1:19.70 1:18.36
9 Caroline Nguyen JR-3 Furman 1:08.93 48.26 59.28 58.59 57.91 1:11.69 54.46
12 Tre'Breh Scott FR-1 Western Carolina 1:11.30 52.77 53.48 54.19 54.90 1:06.31 1:12.02
13 Lily Meetze JR-3 Wofford 1:11.76 1:30.42 59.56 1:06.74 1:33.29 1:02.44 50.95
15 Dami Shodeinde SO-2 Western Carolina 1:15.20 1:23.48 59.41 1:21.97 1:15.96 1:15.96 1:24.23
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lindsay Cooper SO-2 East Tenn. St. 54.06 1:19.53 1:08.35 43.50 1:02.13 45.36
3 Ariel Raggs FR-1 Mercer 1:02.25 1:04.13 1:16.71 57.22 1:02.87 1:12.30
6 Britney Griffith SR-4 East Tenn. St. 1:08.23 47.50 49.50 1:15.59 1:06.89 1:07.56
8 Johnaida Eliscar SR-4 East Tenn. St. 1:13.06 1:17.08 52.28 54.29 1:07.02 1:08.36
10 Ansley Archuletta FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:25.96 1:17.64 1:00.31 1:04.47 1:09.32 1:23.88
11 Mallory Lowe SO-2 Western Carolina 1:24.62 1:30.17 1:08.67 49.94 1:09.36 58.27
14 Antwonike Jennings FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:34.58 53.62 1:33.84 1:26.39 1:14.47 1:21.18

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nicole Matysik SO-2 Furman 10:55.84 10
2 Allie Nelson JR-3 Samford 10:59.30 8
3 Makayla Shaw JR-3 East Tenn. St. 11:13.81 6
4 Harper McGowan SO-2 Samford 11:26.57 5
5 Mary Claire Ridgeway FR-1 Wofford 11:29.86 4
6 Shila Kapaya SR-4 East Tenn. St. 11:46.96 3
7 Sydney Runyan SO-2 Western Carolina 11:55.67 2
8 Naomi Hahn SO-2 VMI 11:56.97 1
9 Gretal Shank FR-1 VMI 12:03.55 -
10 Brianna Teegarden SO-2 Mercer 12:10.25 -
11 Jaycie Calvert SO-2 Mercer 12:14.18 -
12 Faith Brown SO-2 Chattanooga 12:28.16 -
13 Morgan Roberts SO-2 Wofford 12:33.64 -
14 Morgan Ouellette FR-1 Chattanooga 13:03.74 -

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wofford Destiny Shippy, Georgia McDevitt, Rylee Jorgensen, Madeline McNinch 45.99 48.75 46.45 41.40 38.18 45.07 10
2 East Tenn. St. Mekayla Brown, Nicole Johnson, Jaciya Guthrie, Lanaya Martin 46.19 46.66 34.65 41.58 59.13 38.34 8
3 Western Carolina Kayla Smith, Marissa Blakely, Nytrinitey Jenkins, Makaila McIntyre 46.89 1:00.02 40.80 54.87 52.99 36.11 6
4 Samford Liyah Nelson, Amiel Dabney, Riley Alexander, Kaitlyn Cole 47.57 34.25 40.44 36.63 49.95 1:00.42 5
5 Mercer Ceylani Rembert, Bianca Browne, Samayia O'Dneal, Tara Davis 47.59 50.45 57.11 59.97 46.17 56.16 4
6 Citadel Leah Murray, Mecca Jackson, Cyla Byrd, Chelsi Smalls 48.40 1:00.02 47.44 1:01.96 39.69 34.37 3
7 Chattanooga Kimbra Dunning, Carley Burt, Sage Davis, McKenzie Williamson 49.56 45.60 1:03.94 36.18 48.08 58.48 2
8 Furman Caroline Nguyen, Monica Seitz, Sammy Trone, Callie Harper 52.13 1:03.60 41.19 39.62 49.01 43.79 1

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 East Tenn. St. Jessica Lord, Hannah Burkhart, Lindsay Cooper, Nicole Johnson 2:56.09 3:39.54 3:48.68 10
2 Wofford Dahlia Cutler, Kerrington Johnson, Jasmine Jefferson, Madeline McNinch 4:31.63 4:17.82 3:50.19 8
3 Mercer Ceylani Rembert, Jaziah Ochoa, Tara Davis, Bianca Browne 4:46.30 3:37.03 3:50.88 6
4 Western Carolina Mikayla Turner, Nytrinitey Jenkins, Marissa Blakely, Kayla Smith 4:35.76 4:14.73 3:53.69 5
5 Samford Ayden Drake, Vada Samuels, Katie Strozier, Allie Nelson 4:38.72 3:08.20 3:58.22 4
6 Furman Monica Seitz, Caroline Nguyen, Sammy Trone, Beth Donnelly 4:20.90 5:23.61 4:10.86 3
7 Citadel Mecca Jackson, Leah Murray, Chelsi Smalls, Gabby Shea 4:20.07 3:08.68 4:14.97 2
8 Chattanooga Carley Burt, Faith Brown, Gracie Morse, Emmy Davis 5:24.46 5:08.76 4:21.66 1

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Makenzie Hooton SO-2 Samford 1.65m 5' 5" 10
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
2 Netanya Linares JR-3 Wofford 1.60m 5' 3" 8
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Erin Long SO-2 Samford 1.60m 5' 3" 6
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
4 Marissa Blakely JR-3 Western Carolina 1.60m 5' 3" 5
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
5 Mia Milasinovic SO-2 Samford 1.55m 5' 1" 4
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Savanah Schmidt SO-2 Samford 1.55m 5' 1" 3
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
7 Mekayla Brown JR-3 East Tenn. St. 1.55m 5' 1" 2
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
8 Jaclyn Wright SO-2 East Tenn. St. 1.50m 4' 11" 1
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
9 Mya Dollard SR-4 Citadel 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
10 Omare McBride SO-2 Western Carolina 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
10 Alexis Rhine SR-4 Wofford 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Abbey King FR-1 East Tenn. St. NH NH -
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Yvonnia Perrello FR-1 VMI NH NH -
  • 1.40
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brittany Bishop SO-2 Samford 4.01m 4.45m 13' 1.75" 10
  • 3.26
    PPP
  • 3.41
    PPP
  • 3.56
    PPP
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    PPP
  • 4.01
    XXO
  • 4.20
    XXX
2 Alexis Cook SO-2 Samford 3.56m 2.78m 11' 8" 8
  • 3.26
    PPP
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    O
  • 3.71
    XXX
3 Riley Alexander SO-2 Samford 3.56m 3.06m 11' 8" 6
  • 3.26
    PPP
  • 3.41
    XO
  • 3.56
    XO
  • 3.71
    XXX
4 Kaelyn McCann SO-2 Samford 3.56m 2.74m 11' 8" 5
  • 3.26
    PPP
  • 3.41
    XO
  • 3.56
    XXO
  • 3.71
    XXX
5 Diana Romero-Barba FR-1 East Tenn. St. 3.41m 2.97m 11' 2.25" 4
  • 3.26
    PPP
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.71
    XXX
6 Emily Hickey SO-2 Citadel 3.41m 3.10m 11' 2.25" 3
  • 3.26
    XO
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    XXX
7 Carter Unger JR-3 Western Carolina 3.26m 2.80m 10' 8.25" 2
  • 3.26
    XO
  • 3.41
    XXX
  Ansley Archuletta FR-1 East Tenn. St. NH NH NH -
  • 3.26
    XXX
  Marissa Linkous SR-4 VMI NH NH NH -
  • 3.26
    XXX
  Suzanna Stoneburner SR-4 VMI NH NH NH -
  • 3.26
    XXX
  Netanya Linares JR-3 Wofford NH NH NH -
  • 3.41
    XXX
  Jackie Barnes SR-4 Samford NH NH NH -
  • 3.56
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Makaila McIntyre SR-4 Western Carolina 5.21m 5.73m 18' 9.75" 10 NWI
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • 5.60 (-0.5)
  • 5.50 (-0.7)
  • 5.36 (-0.7)
  • 5.70 (-2.6)
  • 5.73  
2 Mekayla Brown JR-3 East Tenn. St. 4.28m 5.70m 18' 8.5" 8 -1.6
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
  • 5.52 (-0.4)
  • 5.55 (-1.6)
  • 5.39 (-1.7)
  • 5.60 (-1.8)
  • 5.70 (-1.6)
3 Rylee Jorgensen JR-3 Wofford 6.96m 5.66m 18' 7" 6 -1.6
  • 5.46 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28 (-0.9)
  • 5.66 (-1.6)
4 Madeline McNinch SO-2 Wofford 6.92m 5.58m 18' 3.75" 5 0.1
  • 5.13 (-0.5)
  • 5.41 (-1.0)
  • 5.20 (-0.6)
  • 5.08 (-1.1)
  • 5.43 (-0.9)
  • 5.58 (0.1)
5 Georgia McDevitt JR-3 Wofford 5.25m 5.53m 18' 1.75" 4 -1.5
  • 5.02 (+0.0)
  • 5.45 (-0.9)
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
  • 5.53 (-1.5)
  • 5.26 (-0.3)
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
6 Kimbra Dunning SO-2 Chattanooga 7.15m 5.50m 18' 0.5" 3 -1.8
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
  • 5.47 (-0.6)
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • 5.26 (-1.4)
  • 5.35 (-1.1)
  • 5.50 (-1.8)
7 Aiya Finch JR-3 Samford 6.59m 5.36m 17' 7" 2 -0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08 (1.7)
  • 5.36 (-0.8)
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28 (-1.5)
8 Chandler Robinson SR-4 Wofford 6.10m 5.35m 17' 6.75" 1 -0.9
  • 4.76 (1.0)
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • 5.19 (-1.7)
  • 5.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35 (-0.9)
9 Destiny Shippy SR-4 Wofford 3.90m 5.34m 17' 6.25" - +0.0
  • 5.07  
  • 5.20 (-0.2)
  • 5.34 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16 (-0.3)
10 Kelsey Martin SO-2 Samford 6.41m 5.30m 17' 4.75" - -0.4
  • 5.30 (-0.4)
  • 5.13 (-1.5)
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
11 Eleyah Armstrong FR-1 VMI 3.83m 5.25m 17' 2.75" - 0.3
  • 4.90 (-0.3)
  • 5.25 (0.3)
  • 5.23 (-1.2)
12 Molly Rhudy SO-2 East Tenn. St. 6.12m 5.23m 17' 2" - -1.7
  • 5.15 (-1.1)
  • 5.09 (-0.7)
  • 5.23 (-1.7)
13 Dami Shodeinde SO-2 Western Carolina 6.47m 5.22m 17' 1.5" - NWI
  • 4.55 (0.7)
  • 4.95 (-0.9)
  • 5.22  
14 Gracie Morse FR-1 Chattanooga 5.04m 5.14m 16' 10.5" - -0.6
  • 4.75 (0.7)
  • 5.08 (0.8)
  • 5.14 (-0.6)
15 Erica O'Neal SO-2 Western Carolina 5.73m 5.07m 16' 7.75" - -0.8
  • 4.88 (-0.7)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 5.07 (-0.8)
16 Tya Blake FR-1 East Tenn. St. 5.01m 5.06m 16' 7.25" - -1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
17 Omare McBride SO-2 Western Carolina 5.30m 5.05m 16' 7" - -0.7
  • 5.05 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Samayia O'Dneal JR-3 Mercer 6.24m 5.03m 16' 6" - +0.0
  • 4.47 (0.6)
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
19 Derica Currie SO-2 Western Carolina 5.22m 5.02m 16' 5.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
20 Yvonnia Perrello FR-1 VMI 5.08m 4.70m 15' 5" - +0.0
  • 4.49 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
8 Chandler Robinson SR-4 Wofford 5.35m 5.99m 6.96m 6.31m 5.03m 4.01m 17' 6.75" 1 -0.9
9 Destiny Shippy SR-4 Wofford 5.34m 6.30m 4.65m 6.46m 5.34m 6.78m 17' 6.25" - +0.0
11 Eleyah Armstrong FR-1 VMI 5.25m 5.04m 6.25m 6.62m 4.15m 6.77m 17' 2.75" - 0.3
13 Dami Shodeinde SO-2 Western Carolina 5.22m 4.38m 6.11m 5.01m 4.18m 6.52m 17' 1.5" - NWI
14 Gracie Morse FR-1 Chattanooga 5.14m 6.53m 5.81m 5.29m 4.68m 3.96m 16' 10.5" - -0.6
15 Erica O'Neal SO-2 Western Carolina 5.07m 5.02m 4.66m 5.88m 4.92m 6.24m 16' 7.75" - -0.8
17 Omare McBride SO-2 Western Carolina 5.05m 4.70m 6.21m 4.85m 5.50m 4.70m 16' 7" - -0.7
18 Samayia O'Dneal JR-3 Mercer 5.03m 6.49m 5.89m 4.53m 6.19m 3.87m 16' 6" - +0.0
19 Derica Currie SO-2 Western Carolina 5.02m 5.17m 4.82m 3.97m 3.66m 4.02m 16' 5.75" - +0.0
20 Yvonnia Perrello FR-1 VMI 4.70m 4.47m 4.89m 5.83m 3.85m 5.08m 15' 5" - +0.0
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Makaila McIntyre SR-4 Western Carolina 5.73m 18' 9.75" 10 NWI
2 Mekayla Brown JR-3 East Tenn. St. 5.70m 18' 8.5" 8 -1.6
3 Rylee Jorgensen JR-3 Wofford 5.66m 18' 7" 6 -1.6
4 Madeline McNinch SO-2 Wofford 5.58m 18' 3.75" 5 0.1
5 Georgia McDevitt JR-3 Wofford 5.53m 18' 1.75" 4 -1.5
6 Kimbra Dunning SO-2 Chattanooga 5.50m 18' 0.5" 3 -1.8
7 Aiya Finch JR-3 Samford 5.36m 17' 7" 2 -0.8
10 Kelsey Martin SO-2 Samford 5.30m 17' 4.75" - -0.4
12 Molly Rhudy SO-2 East Tenn. St. 5.23m 17' 2" - -1.7
16 Tya Blake FR-1 East Tenn. St. 5.06m 16' 7.25" - -1.3

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Morayo Bhadmos SR-4 Samford 10.38m 12.21m 40' 0.75" 10
  • 12.21 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85 (1.8)
  • 12.13 (1.7)
  • 11.85 (1.7)
2 Makaila McIntyre SR-4 Western Carolina 10.86m 12.20m 40' 0.5" 8
  • 11.75 (-0.2)
  • 12.00 (1.2)
  • PASS  
  • 12.20 (1.3)
  • 12.03 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Mekayla Brown JR-3 East Tenn. St. 10.34m 12.17m 39' 11.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 11.53 (+0.0)
  • 11.62 (2.7)
  • 12.17 (0.3)
4 Kelsey Martin SO-2 Samford 8.34m 11.58m 38' 0" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45 (1.3)
  • 11.11 (0.1)
  • 11.18 (0.8)
  • 11.11 (1.6)
  • 11.58 (0.6)
5 Derica Currie SO-2 Western Carolina 8.80m 11.43m 37' 6" 4
  • 11.43 (2.7)
  • 11.03 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.19 (2.2)
  • 8.86 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Rylee Jorgensen JR-3 Wofford 12.04m 11.25m 36' 11" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 10.71 (1.6)
  • 11.25 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.66 (1.3)
  • 11.04 (2.1)
7 Erica O'Neal SO-2 Western Carolina 11.47m 11.14m 36' 6.75" 2
  • 10.90 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90 (+0.0)
  • 11.14 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Aiya Finch JR-3 Samford 11.09m 10.87m 35' 8" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.72 (1.3)
  • 10.87 (1.6)
  • 10.57 (1.6)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Chandler Robinson SR-4 Wofford 12.84m 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
  • 10.36 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.70 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20 (1.3)
10 Yvonnia Perrello FR-1 VMI 9.23m 10.49m 34' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48 (+0.0)
  • 10.49 (2.6)
11 Molly Rhudy SO-2 East Tenn. St. 9.81m 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
  • 9.43 (1.6)
  • 10.01 (1.7)
  • 9.75 (1.2)
  Omare McBride SO-2 Western Carolina FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tya Blake FR-1 East Tenn. St. FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Julie Freitas FR-1 VMI FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Hannah Daffin SO-2 Samford 14.38m 47' 2.25" 10
  • 13.88  
  • 13.58  
  • 14.38  
  • 14.00  
  • 13.87  
  • 14.16  
2 Carisma Holland JR-3 Citadel 13.68m 44' 10.75" 8
  • 9.76  
  • 12.80  
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.99  
  • 13.68  
3 Tatiana Corso JR-3 Citadel 13.06m 42' 10.25" 6
  • 12.70  
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.72  
  • 13.06  
4 Alex Webb SO-2 Samford 12.46m 40' 10.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
  • 12.36  
  • 11.53  
  • 12.46  
5 Gwendolyn Solheim JR-3 Western Carolina 12.44m 40' 9.75" 4
  • 11.88  
  • 12.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Emma Nolte SO-2 Samford 12.36m 40' 6.75" 3
  • 11.80  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.96  
7 Ellie Miller SR-4 VMI 11.95m 39' 2.5" 2
  • 11.56  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.95  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.70  
8 Anna Moore SO-2 East Tenn. St. 11.67m 38' 3.5" 1
  • 11.20  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.39  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.67  
9 Yanna Cuesta FR-1 Citadel 10.97m 36' 0" -
  • 10.63  
  • 10.97  
  • 9.72  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.67  
10 Jenna Kirkland SO-2 VMI 10.61m 34' 9.75" -
  • 10.49  
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
11 Rebecca Avery SO-2 East Tenn. St. 10.32m 33' 10.25" -
  • 10.32  
  • 9.91  
  • 9.80  
12 Alexis Rocker SO-2 VMI 8.83m 28' 11.75" -
  • 8.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Gwendolyn Solheim JR-3 Western Carolina 46.95m 33.33m 154' 0" 10
  • 43.95  
  • 45.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.14  
2 Mary Brown JR-3 East Tenn. St. 41.39m 38.08m 135' 9" 8
  • 41.39  
  • 38.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.21  
  • 38.55  
  • 40.41  
3 Emma Nolte SO-2 Samford 40.61m 49.54m 133' 3" 6
  • 39.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.61  
  • 38.85  
  • 38.53  
  • 37.53  
4 Carisma Holland JR-3 Citadel 37.56m 42.44m 123' 3" 5
  • 37.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.34  
  • 34.07  
  • 37.32  
5 Hannah Daffin SO-2 Samford 37.04m 34.08m 121' 6" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 32.89  
  • 35.12  
  • 34.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.04  
6 Tatiana Corso JR-3 Citadel 34.99m 44.44m 114' 9" 3
  • 34.91  
  • 34.56  
  • 34.99  
  • 34.49  
  • 33.21  
  • 34.42  
7 Taniyah Thomas FR-1 Western Carolina 33.93m 23.75m 111' 4" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Anna Moore SO-2 East Tenn. St. 33.32m 27.99m 109' 4" 1
  • 33.32  
  • 32.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Giselle Cruz JR-3 Wofford 32.15m 36.01m 105' 6" -
  • 32.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jenna Kirkland SO-2 VMI 31.94m 40.24m 104' 9" -
  • 31.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.72  
  Alyssa Ceja-Pena SO-2 East Tenn. St. FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Hannah Daffin SO-2 Samford 67.00m 53.60m 49.85m 175' 10" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 53.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.42  
  • 51.53  
  • FOUL  
2 Mary Brown JR-3 East Tenn. St. 39.51m 50.65m 56.73m 166' 2" 8
  • 47.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.89  
3 Emma Nolte SO-2 Samford 39.54m 50.05m 62.56m 164' 2" 6
  • 50.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.64  
  • 48.77  
  • FOUL  
4 Jenna Reid JR-3 Wofford 48.82m 48.82m 42.47m 160' 2" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 47.89  
  • 48.24  
  • 47.52  
  • 44.71  
  • 48.82  
5 Gwendolyn Solheim JR-3 Western Carolina 37.96m 47.45m 51.25m 155' 8" 4
  • 47.34  
  • 47.45  
  • 47.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Carisma Holland JR-3 Citadel 37.92m 45.69m 41.12m 149' 11" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 43.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.97  
  • 44.17  
  • 45.69  
7 Rebecca Avery SO-2 East Tenn. St. 49.24m 45.17m 53.75m 148' 2" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 43.17  
  • 44.04  
  • 45.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.74  
8 Alexis Rocker SO-2 VMI 48.52m 41.83m 46.85m 137' 3" 1
  • 39.69  
  • 41.83  
  • 40.86  
  • 40.62  
  • 40.76  
  • 41.56  
9 Tatiana Corso JR-3 Citadel 32.82m 41.54m 31.99m 136' 3" -
  • 40.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Anna Moore SO-2 East Tenn. St. 36.99m 39.77m 51.30m 130' 6" -
  • 39.54  
  • 39.19  
  • 39.77  
11 Jenna Kirkland SO-2 VMI 31.72m 36.46m 34.64m 119' 7" -
  • 36.46  
  • 36.22  
  • FOUL  
  Taniyah Thomas FR-1 Western Carolina FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alyssa Ceja-Pena SO-2 East Tenn. St. FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Rachel Roberson FR-1 VMI FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Erin Long SO-2 Samford 51.02m 57.14m 51.53m 58.67m 38.78m 58.67m 167' 5" 10
  • 42.57  
  • 43.71  
  • 44.18  
  • 44.67  
  • 48.39  
  • 51.02  
2 Alex Webb SO-2 Samford 43.89m 46.52m 51.35m 45.21m 35.99m 39.50m 144' 0" 8
  • 42.64  
  • 43.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jenna Reid JR-3 Wofford 43.85m 52.62m 53.06m 47.36m 36.83m 47.80m 143' 10" 6
  • 43.85  
  • 43.48  
  • 42.67  
  • 41.41  
  • 43.52  
  • 39.89  
4 Ali Ruffin FR-1 Citadel 41.11m 32.07m 31.65m 41.93m 50.57m 44.40m 134' 10" 5
  • 41.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.23  
  • 40.09  
  • 38.00  
5 Emorie Long JR-3 Samford 38.71m 41.03m 41.03m 40.65m 29.03m 48.39m 127' 0" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 38.10  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • 35.05  
  • 38.71  
6 Mia Milasinovic SO-2 Samford 36.99m 36.62m 40.32m 29.22m 38.47m 25.89m 121' 4" 3
  • 35.90  
  • 36.93  
  • 32.65  
  • 36.99  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Ellie Miller SR-4 VMI 35.63m 29.93m 28.86m 37.77m 31.00m 28.15m 116' 11" 2
  • 32.21  
  • 29.54  
  • 33.36  
  • 35.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.34  
8 Shannon Ziccarello SR-4 Citadel 34.65m 30.15m 45.05m 24.95m 38.12m 25.29m 113' 8" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 31.13  
  • 34.04  
  • 34.65  
  • 21.96  
  • 34.51  
9 Maddy Cardenas SO-2 Citadel 30.89m 37.07m 33.05m 36.76m 33.05m 30.58m 101' 4" -
  • 26.10  
  • 30.60  
  • 27.34  
  • 30.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Mya Dollard SR-4 Citadel 30.52m 38.76m 34.49m 38.15m 39.37m 22.89m 100' 1" -
  • 30.52  
  • 26.79  
  • 25.43  
11 Taniyah Thomas FR-1 Western Carolina 29.16m 31.20m 25.08m 33.24m 21.00m 30.33m 95' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.16  
  • FOUL  
12 Emma Nolte SO-2 Samford 29.04m 22.36m 27.59m 32.23m 22.94m 36.01m 95' 3" -
  • 29.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.67  
13 Lily Meetze JR-3 Wofford 24.87m 26.36m 22.38m 22.63m 29.84m 17.91m 81' 7" -
  • 24.87  
  • 20.61  
  • 22.67  
14 Molly Rhudy SO-2 East Tenn. St. 23.72m 29.41m 16.84m 16.84m 29.41m 18.74m 77' 10" -
  • 23.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Mia Milasinovic SO-2 Samford 5114 3750 5211 6088 4871 4919 3604 10
2 Netanya Linares JR-3 Wofford 5018 3503 6059 4639 4734 4023 5349 8
3 Savanah Schmidt SO-2 Samford 5484 4627 3727 3727 4285 5227 4799 6
4 Britney Griffith SR-4 East Tenn. St. 5188 4829 5068 3951 3991 2873 2793 5
5 Omare McBride SO-2 Western Carolina 4073 4271 3203 3322 3955 4429 4864 4
6 Marga Van Der Linde FR-1 Wofford 4935 3446 3133 3251 3917 4230 4308 3
7 Caroline Huff JR-3 Samford 2681 4021 2998 4268 3528 3810 2892 2
8 Abbey King FR-1 East Tenn. St. 4499 3444 3058 3936 3515 4323 3198 1