May 12-14, 2022
|
Millersville - Millersville, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 California (Pa.) Divonne Franklin, Malia Anderson, Taylor Timmons, Beyonc'e Kelly 3:15.40 4:08.90 4:13.55 3:24.70 3:52.61 10
2 Millersville Mia Carson, Lyric Williams, Aubrey Sydnor, Emma Elwell 3:57.51 4:18.47 4:20.80 3:10.94 3:52.85 8
3 Shippensburg Kayla Dalhouse, Leah Graybill, Caroline Mastria, Lieke Black 4:26.75 3:30.60 4:59.51 3:39.95 3:53.99 6
4 Kutztown Taniyah Lawler, Angela Iaccarino, Jaidah Mitchell, Raechel Bonner 4:43.97 3:00.71 3:40.60 4:06.42 3:54.68 5
5 Pitt.-Johnstown Mayah Charity, Kara McKenzie, Abbey-Gale Brooks, Lydia Robling 5:06.18 3:20.20 3:36.68 3:43.75 3:55.52 4
6 Bloomsburg Delaney Porter, Sarah Castronova, Megan Gambogi, Phoebe Patterson 4:10.76 4:06.03 4:50.97 3:56.56 3:56.56 3
7 East Stroudsburg Ariel Kyle, Misha Duverger, Kayla Horning, Jeanette Jones 3:48.90 4:07.97 4:58.04 4:53.27 3:58.43 2
8 Lock Haven Billie Jo Bollinger, Hunter Barger, McKenzie Rhone, Riyana Owens 4:31.89 4:15.20 4:39.05 3:32.27 3:58.50 1
9 Slippery Rock Morgan Donatelli, Danielle MacBeth, Lorna Speigle, Rachel Veneziano 3:17.99 4:46.25 4:39.10 3:01.29 3:58.54 -
10 Indiana (Pa.) Cahsia Page, Paige Wess, Tori James, Cassidy Kline 4:53.54 4:27.29 3:10.92 4:55.93 3:58.65 -
11 Seton Hill Ainsley Plumadore, Darby Roth, Alyson Taylor, Sydney Wolf 2:58.19 3:39.69 3:22.60 3:25.04 4:04.09 -
12 Edinboro Jayna Galley, Mallory Voegelin, Bailee Miara, Lauren Jacobs 3:59.75 4:29.11 3:32.84 5:13.14 4:04.64 -
13 Clarion Mackenzie Carver, Alice Fernald, Autumn Pettinato, Jenna Uncapher 5:05.17 5:12.73 4:12.20 4:02.12 4:12.20 -
14 West Chester Julia Vit, Allison Myers, Gabby Curtis, Kylie Hoffman 4:51.88 5:23.72 3:19.01 3:29.62 4:25.34 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Pitt.-Johnstown Charity, McKenzie, Brooks, Robling 3:55.52 4:37.92 3:20.20 3:50.81 4
7 East Stroudsburg Kyle, Duverger, Horning, Jones 3:58.43 3:03.60 3:36.98 3:29.82 2
8 Lock Haven Bollinger, Barger, Rhone, Owens 3:58.50 4:27.12 4:12.81 4:53.36 1
12 Edinboro Galley, Voegelin, Miara, Jacobs 4:04.64 3:35.29 5:05.80 3:40.18 -
13 Clarion Carver, Fernald, Pettinato, Uncapher 4:12.20 5:12.73 4:14.73 5:10.21 -
14 West Chester Vit, Myers, Curtis, Hoffman 4:25.34 5:02.49 5:05.14 4:35.96 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 California (Pa.) Franklin, Anderson, Timmons, Kelly 3:52.61 3:40.98 2:45.16 3:52.61 10
2 Millersville Carson, Williams, Sydnor, Elwell 3:52.85 4:53.40 3:45.87 3:20.26 8
3 Shippensburg Dalhouse, Graybill, Mastria, Black 3:53.99 4:01.01 4:15.05 4:05.69 6
4 Kutztown Lawler, Iaccarino, Mitchell, Bonner 3:54.68 3:12.44 3:26.52 4:25.19 5
6 Bloomsburg Porter, Castronova, Gambogi, Patterson 3:56.56 4:55.70 4:29.68 3:28.18 3
9 Slippery Rock Donatelli, MacBeth, Speigle, Veneziano 3:58.54 4:39.10 4:15.24 3:08.45 -
10 Indiana (Pa.) Page, Wess, James, Kline 3:58.65 3:34.79 3:22.86 4:01.04 -
11 Seton Hill Plumadore, Roth, Taylor, Wolf 4:04.09 4:16.30 4:11.42 3:37.24 -