May 12-14, 2022
|
Millersville - Millersville, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Madison James SR-4 West Chester 4919 6001 5164 4525 3443 5312 6148 10
2 Anna Ebersole SO-2 California (Pa.) 4749 4226 4938 4796 3941 5603 4179 8
3 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 4462 5220 3792 5265 4729 3480 4372 6
4 Jenna Uncapher SO-2 Clarion 4263 5414 2984 5499 3964 3580 4092 5
5 Nicola Pugge FR-1 Shippensburg 4246 4755 3226 5265 5392 4118 3439 4
6 Darcie Frazier SO-2 California (Pa.) 4169 2959 3835 4043 3043 3168 4169 3
7 Skylar Miller JR-3 Kutztown 4023 4183 4465 5149 4666 5068 4787 2
8 Danielle MacBeth JR-3 Slippery Rock 3942 4178 3429 2956 4690 4415 3863 1
9 Lorna Speigle JR-3 Slippery Rock 3678 2721 3199 4450 4045 3273 3310 -
10 Leah Perry FR-1 Clarion 3671 3303 4111 3964 4405 3891 3340 -
11 Elizabeth Mohler FR-1 Kutztown 3596 4351 3128 4171 4495 2589 3344 -
12 Lauren O'Malley SO-2 Bloomsburg 3432 3226 2917 4118 3123 4084 3123 -
13 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 3386 3623 3013 2404 3047 3690 3758 -
14 Elyssa Pemu SO-2 Seton Hill 2974 3836 3836 3092 2498 3241 3301 -
15 Mallory Voegelin SO-2 Edinboro 2871 3186 2354 3502 2555 2871 2957 -
16 Emily Opfer FR-1 Slippery Rock 2834 3372 2097 3117 3174 2635 3174 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Madison James SR-4 West Chester 14.95 17.50 17.50 12.86 12.11 17.94 17.20 848 1.3
2 Elizabeth Mohler FR-1 Kutztown 15.72 14.78 20.13 20.13 15.10 12.42 16.67 749 0.9
3 Nicola Pugge FR-1 Shippensburg 15.77 16.56 16.72 14.04 13.72 12.46 16.88 743 0.9
4 Anna Ebersole SO-2 California (Pa.) 15.83 11.09 14.73 15.83 13.78 16.15 15.20 735 1.3
5 Danielle MacBeth JR-3 Slippery Rock 15.91 17.51 11.30 13.69 16.87 13.05 19.10 725 1.3
6 Jenna Uncapher SO-2 Clarion 16.14 16.95 18.57 18.57 12.43 14.53 11.79 697 1.3
7 Leah Perry FR-1 Clarion 16.25 15.77 19.34 11.54 12.52 18.20 20.97 684 0.9
8 Darcie Frazier SO-2 California (Pa.) 16.50 13.86 14.85 12.87 14.52 14.69 12.38 654 0.9
9 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 16.83 12.12 12.12 16.67 18.52 14.14 19.36 616 2.2
10 Elyssa Pemu SO-2 Seton Hill 17.01 21.78 16.67 18.20 18.20 19.40 12.93 595 2.2
11 Skylar Miller JR-3 Kutztown 17.17 15.63 17.69 19.92 19.06 15.63 19.58 577 2.2
12 Mallory Voegelin SO-2 Edinboro 17.36 14.76 17.02 15.45 17.19 17.19 20.66 556 1.6
13 Lorna Speigle JR-3 Slippery Rock 17.55 17.20 15.45 17.91 17.91 22.12 15.10 536 2.2
14 Lauren O'Malley SO-2 Bloomsburg 18.11 18.48 19.74 16.12 21.19 22.10 19.38 477 1.6
15 Emily Opfer FR-1 Slippery Rock 18.74 21.55 22.87 14.25 24.18 20.62 18.56 415 1.6
16 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 20.34 23.19 14.45 24.82 21.16 24.62 25.02 275 1.6
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Mallory Voegelin SO-2 Edinboro 14.76 17.36 17.02 556
14 Lauren O'Malley SO-2 Bloomsburg 21.19 18.11 21.55 477
15 Emily Opfer FR-1 Slippery Rock 18.93 18.74 18.56 415
16 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 19.12 20.34 21.97 275
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 16.83 616
10 Elyssa Pemu SO-2 Seton Hill 17.01 595
11 Skylar Miller JR-3 Kutztown 17.17 577
13 Lorna Speigle JR-3 Slippery Rock 17.55 536
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Elizabeth Mohler FR-1 Kutztown 15.72 16.04 20.44 11.95 19.18 19.97 12.11 749
3 Nicola Pugge FR-1 Shippensburg 15.77 14.35 19.40 15.62 16.25 12.62 16.88 743
7 Leah Perry FR-1 Clarion 16.25 11.70 18.53 17.88 17.88 14.30 19.83 684
8 Darcie Frazier SO-2 California (Pa.) 16.50 15.51 16.17 16.67 13.04 18.65 12.71 654
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Madison James SR-4 West Chester 14.95 848
4 Anna Ebersole SO-2 California (Pa.) 15.83 735
5 Danielle MacBeth JR-3 Slippery Rock 15.91 725
6 Jenna Uncapher SO-2 Clarion 16.14 697
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Madison James SR-4 West Chester 1.66m 5' 5.25" 806
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
2 Anna Ebersole SO-2 California (Pa.) 1.60m 5' 3" 736
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
3 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 1.57m 5' 1.75" 701
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Skylar Miller JR-3 Kutztown 1.51m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
4 Leah Perry FR-1 Clarion 1.51m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
6 Jenna Uncapher SO-2 Clarion 1.48m 4' 10.25" 599
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
6 Lorna Speigle JR-3 Slippery Rock 1.48m 4' 10.25" 599
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
6 Nicola Pugge FR-1 Shippensburg 1.48m 4' 10.25" 599
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
9 Darcie Frazier SO-2 California (Pa.) 1.45m 4' 9" 566
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
9 Mallory Voegelin SO-2 Edinboro 1.45m 4' 9" 566
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
11 Emily Opfer FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.39m 4' 6.75" 502
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
11 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.39m 4' 6.75" 502
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XXX
13 Elizabeth Mohler FR-1 Kutztown 1.36m 4' 5.5" 470
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.39
    XXX
13 Danielle MacBeth JR-3 Slippery Rock 1.36m 4' 5.5" 470
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    XXX
13 Lauren O'Malley SO-2 Bloomsburg 1.36m 4' 5.5" 470
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    XXX
  Elyssa Pemu SO-2 Seton Hill NH NH -
  • 1.45
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Anna Ebersole SO-2 California (Pa.) 10.34m 11.62m 8.72m 38' 1.5" 636
  • 11.15  
  • 11.62  
  • 10.99  
2 Madison James SR-4 West Chester 11.27m 11.16m 9.82m 36' 7.5" 606
  • 10.60  
  • 10.10  
  • 11.16  
3 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 13.80m 11.13m 13.24m 36' 6.25" 604
  • 10.78  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.00  
4 Nicola Pugge FR-1 Shippensburg 8.37m 11.01m 8.15m 36' 1.5" 596
  • 11.01  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.93  
5 Darcie Frazier SO-2 California (Pa.) 10.47m 10.26m 9.44m 33' 8" 546
  • FOUL  
  • 8.93  
  • 10.26  
6 Skylar Miller JR-3 Kutztown 11.75m 9.79m 8.03m 32' 1.5" 516
  • 9.79  
  • 9.68  
  • 9.58  
7 Lorna Speigle JR-3 Slippery Rock 12.31m 9.77m 11.92m 32' 0.75" 514
  • 9.29  
  • 8.69  
  • 9.77  
8 Emily Opfer FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.30m 9.63m 8.09m 31' 7.25" 505
  • 8.28  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.20  
9 Jenna Uncapher SO-2 Clarion 7.96m 9.37m 11.81m 30' 9" 488
  • 9.00  
  • 8.84  
  • 9.37  
10 Lauren O'Malley SO-2 Bloomsburg 7.91m 9.31m 7.91m 30' 6.5" 484
  • 9.31  
  • 8.58  
  • 8.02  
11 Danielle MacBeth JR-3 Slippery Rock 8.33m 9.25m 11.93m 30' 4.25" 480
  • 9.25  
  • 8.36  
  • 8.38  
12 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.44m 9.00m 6.84m 29' 6.5" 464
  • 8.77  
  • 9.00  
  • 8.08  
13 Elyssa Pemu SO-2 Seton Hill 11.11m 8.75m 7.79m 28' 8.5" 448
  • 8.75  
  • 7.95  
  • 8.38  
14 Leah Perry FR-1 Clarion 8.08m 8.25m 10.15m 27' 1" 416
  • 8.10  
  • 8.04  
  • 8.25  
15 Elizabeth Mohler FR-1 Kutztown 9.04m 7.79m 8.34m 25' 6.75" 386
  • 7.12  
  • 7.09  
  • 7.79  
16 Mallory Voegelin SO-2 Edinboro 9.53m 7.33m 6.01m 24' 0.75" 356
  • 7.33  
  • 7.18  
  • 6.25  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Lorna Speigle JR-3 Slippery Rock 26.34 768
2 Darcie Frazier SO-2 California (Pa.) 26.40 763
3 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 26.93 718
4 Anna Ebersole SO-2 California (Pa.) 26.93 718
5 Madison James SR-4 West Chester 27.13 701
6 Danielle MacBeth JR-3 Slippery Rock 27.15 699
7 Jenna Uncapher SO-2 Clarion 27.28 689
8 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 27.37 681
9 Skylar Miller JR-3 Kutztown 27.76 650
10 Mallory Voegelin SO-2 Edinboro 27.92 637
11 Elizabeth Mohler FR-1 Kutztown 28.09 624
12 Nicola Pugge FR-1 Shippensburg 28.23 613
13 Leah Perry FR-1 Clarion 28.46 595
14 Elyssa Pemu SO-2 Seton Hill 28.64 581
15 Lauren O'Malley SO-2 Bloomsburg 28.86 565
16 Emily Opfer FR-1 Slippery Rock 30.49 448
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 27.65 33.67 30.38 27.37 681
10 Mallory Voegelin SO-2 Edinboro 25.41 30.72 29.32 27.92 637
11 Elizabeth Mohler FR-1 Kutztown 23.04 28.94 35.40 28.09 624
12 Nicola Pugge FR-1 Shippensburg 31.06 25.69 27.67 28.23 613
13 Leah Perry FR-1 Clarion 21.63 24.76 30.17 28.46 595
14 Elyssa Pemu SO-2 Seton Hill 35.23 25.49 23.49 28.64 581
15 Lauren O'Malley SO-2 Bloomsburg 31.17 28.29 21.07 28.86 565
16 Emily Opfer FR-1 Slippery Rock 39.64 21.35 36.29 30.49 448
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lorna Speigle JR-3 Slippery Rock 29.24 27.40 24.24 26.34 26.34 768
2 Darcie Frazier SO-2 California (Pa.) 22.18 29.84 25.35 26.40 26.40 763
3 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 24.24 20.74 29.36 32.05 26.93 718
4 Anna Ebersole SO-2 California (Pa.) 30.70 21.55 25.05 23.16 26.93 718
5 Madison James SR-4 West Chester 24.96 19.27 19.54 28.49 27.13 701
6 Danielle MacBeth JR-3 Slippery Rock 30.14 27.15 22.81 33.13 27.15 699
7 Jenna Uncapher SO-2 Clarion 30.28 31.65 25.65 24.28 27.28 689
9 Skylar Miller JR-3 Kutztown 33.04 33.59 31.65 23.60 27.76 650
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Madison James SR-4 West Chester 5.54m 5.43m 4.99m 18' 2.25" 712
  • 5.31 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
2 Anna Ebersole SO-2 California (Pa.) 5.45m 5.34m 6.27m 17' 10.75" 686
  • 5.45 (-1.6)
  • 5.42 (-1.1)
  • 5.29 (-1.0)
3 Darcie Frazier SO-2 California (Pa.) 5.40m 5.51m 5.35m 17' 8.75" 671
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
  • 5.29 (-0.8)
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
4 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.08m 6.20m 4.78m 16' 8" 581
  • 5.08 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99 (-1.2)
5 Lauren O'Malley SO-2 Bloomsburg 5.04m 6.30m 5.19m 16' 6.5" 570
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (-0.5)
  • 4.82 (-1.3)
6 Nicola Pugge FR-1 Shippensburg 5.00m 5.90m 4.00m 16' 5" 559
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
7 Jenna Uncapher SO-2 Clarion 4.99m 5.19m 6.09m 16' 4.5" 557
  • 4.89 (-0.5)
  • 4.99 (-1.4)
  • 4.99 (-0.5)
8 Elizabeth Mohler FR-1 Kutztown 4.94m 5.24m 3.85m 16' 2.5" 543
  • 4.79 (-0.5)
  • 4.94 (-1.0)
  • 4.94 (-0.5)
9 Danielle MacBeth JR-3 Slippery Rock 4.90m 5.73m 5.98m 16' 1" 532
  • 4.82 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90 (-0.5)
10 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 4.74m 4.50m 5.21m 15' 6.75" 490
  • 4.74 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.44 (-1.0)
11 Leah Perry FR-1 Clarion 4.73m 4.78m 4.16m 15' 6.25" 487
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72 (-0.8)
  • 4.73 (-0.7)
12 Mallory Voegelin SO-2 Edinboro 4.67m 4.58m 3.50m 15' 4" 472
  • 4.67 (-1.5)
  • 4.57 (-1.1)
  • PASS  
13 Skylar Miller JR-3 Kutztown 4.57m 5.85m 4.75m 15' 0" 446
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
14 Elyssa Pemu SO-2 Seton Hill 4.51m 4.74m 5.10m 14' 9.75" 431
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49 (-1.1)
  • 4.51 (-1.8)
15 Emily Opfer FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.20m 4.87m 3.91m 13' 9.5" 355
  • 4.20 (-0.6)
  • 4.08 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
16 Lorna Speigle JR-3 Slippery Rock 3.98m 4.54m 2.83m 13' 0.75" 303
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.98 (-1.2)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Skylar Miller JR-3 Kutztown 35.43m 34.33m 47.24m 42.45m 44.29m 36.91m 121' 1" 608
  • 32.65  
  • 36.91  
  • 31.08  
2 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 26.40m 42.09m 45.66m 43.16m 45.66m 35.67m 117' 0" 584
  • 30.35  
  • 35.67  
  • 32.67  
3 Nicola Pugge FR-1 Shippensburg 25.28m 35.97m 33.12m 41.66m 35.25m 35.61m 116' 10" 583
  • 34.38  
  • 35.61  
  • 33.00  
4 Madison James SR-4 West Chester 37.67m 28.68m 29.03m 33.52m 29.72m 34.56m 113' 5" 563
  • FOUL  
  • 31.96  
  • 34.56  
5 Anna Ebersole SO-2 California (Pa.) 38.69m 24.96m 36.82m 35.88m 27.46m 31.20m 102' 4" 499
  • 31.20  
  • 30.30  
  • 27.45  
6 Jenna Uncapher SO-2 Clarion 30.31m 37.97m 23.27m 31.84m 37.05m 30.62m 100' 5" 488
  • FOUL  
  • 28.59  
  • 30.62  
7 Danielle MacBeth JR-3 Slippery Rock 28.76m 20.30m 33.28m 24.25m 25.66m 28.20m 92' 6" 443
  • 25.74  
  • 27.93  
  • 28.20  
8 Darcie Frazier SO-2 California (Pa.) 18.18m 18.18m 23.66m 24.66m 18.68m 24.91m 81' 9" 381
  • FOUL  
  • 22.89  
  • 24.91  
9 Lauren O'Malley SO-2 Bloomsburg 24.75m 21.29m 23.76m 18.56m 30.20m 24.75m 81' 2" 378
  • 20.13  
  • 23.85  
  • 24.75  
10 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 18.65m 18.41m 23.74m 20.34m 17.20m 24.22m 79' 5" 368
  • 24.22  
  • 22.31  
  • 20.88  
11 Emily Opfer FR-1 Slippery Rock 16.69m 23.06m 25.03m 20.42m 21.96m 21.96m 72' 0" 325
  • 21.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Leah Perry FR-1 Clarion 18.18m 24.31m 17.96m 25.62m 28.03m 21.90m 71' 10" 324
  • 21.90  
  • 19.84  
  • FOUL  
13 Elyssa Pemu SO-2 Seton Hill 25.63m 28.00m 26.06m 17.66m 17.66m 21.54m 70' 8" 318
  • FOUL  
  • 19.42  
  • 21.54  
14 Lorna Speigle JR-3 Slippery Rock 15.91m 21.72m 24.08m 27.31m 23.87m 21.50m 70' 6" 317
  • 21.50  
  • 18.42  
  • 20.51  
15 Mallory Voegelin SO-2 Edinboro 14.40m 19.92m 18.34m 21.10m 16.96m 19.72m 64' 8" 284
  • 19.72  
  • 18.70  
  • 18.27  
16 Elizabeth Mohler FR-1 Kutztown 14.56m 13.62m 20.04m 15.32m 13.62m 18.91m 62' 0" 269
  • 16.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.91  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 3:07.80 2:22.67 2:28.50 2:25.58 2:19.76 749
2 Jenna Uncapher SO-2 Clarion 2:30.33 1:49.47 2:18.66 2:25.95 2:14.28 745
3 Anna Ebersole SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:29.31 1:43.93 2:07.35 2:26.38 2:54.20 739
4 Madison James SR-4 West Chester 2:17.24 3:14.55 2:50.42 2:30.81 1:54.62 683
5 Lorna Speigle JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:46.52 2:24.93 3:20.44 2:34.18 2:24.93 641
6 Elyssa Pemu SO-2 Seton Hill 2:48.57 2:54.87 3:01.17 2:37.54 3:01.17 601
7 Skylar Miller JR-3 Kutztown 3:03.45 2:55.54 2:06.52 2:38.14 1:53.86 594
8 Danielle MacBeth JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:05.02 2:50.91 2:17.68 2:38.25 1:55.53 593
9 Darcie Frazier SO-2 California (Pa.) 3:24.71 2:03.78 3:10.43 2:38.69 2:40.28 588
10 Elizabeth Mohler FR-1 Kutztown 2:06.02 2:27.02 2:31.87 2:41.56 1:53.10 555
11 Nicola Pugge FR-1 Shippensburg 2:43.37 3:06.02 2:59.55 2:41.75 2:01.32 553
12 Leah Perry FR-1 Clarion 2:45.18 3:32.61 1:57.75 2:43.54 2:38.64 533
13 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:13.76 3:31.37 2:17.06 2:45.13 2:46.79 515
14 Lauren O'Malley SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:45.96 2:34.22 2:54.34 2:47.63 2:37.58 488
15 Emily Opfer FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:00.29 2:25.69 3:16.77 3:09.20 2:14.34 284
  Mallory Voegelin SO-2 Edinboro DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -