May 18-19, 2022
|
Redlands - Redlands, CA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tim Corvese   Unattached 2:12.31 1:51.18 1:17.83 2:00.08
2 Jagdeep Chahal Junior Unattached 2:16.70 1:52.97 2:26.87 1:31.51
3 Ryan Fabian   OxnardTC 2:17.09 1:54.24 1:34.82 1:42.82
4 Konnor Paris Sophomore Unattached 1:44.09 1:54.38 2:18.40 2:03.53
5 Clifton Thompson Freshman UCLA Club Track 1:35.39 1:54.92 1:39.98 1:34.24
6 Theodore Byrne FR-1 Redlands 2:28.74 1:55.30 2:27.59 1:49.54
7 Daniel (DJ) Erickson   OxnardTC 1:31.90 1:56.32 1:50.51 2:00.98
8 Adrian Valdez   OxnardTC 2:26.98 1:56.65 1:41.49 1:58.99
9 Riley Lathrop SR-4 Redlands 2:26.04 1:56.83 2:20.20 1:29.96
10 Isaak Hutchings FR-1 Cornell College 1:36.18 1:57.29 1:22.11 1:23.28
11 Samuel Adams   OxnardTC 2:29.36 1:57.60 1:32.91 1:49.37
12 Kellen Rodriguez SR-4 Caltech 2:13.20 1:57.87 1:28.41 1:44.91
13 Bryce Granillo   Pacific Coast Shockwaves 1:29.78 1:58.13 1:35.69 1:29.78
14 Kyle Piper SO-2 Caltech 1:51.63 1:58.75 2:27.25 1:38.57
15 Jake Ballantine SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:48.17 1:58.86 1:50.54 1:44.60
16 Aidan Strealy SO-2 Redlands 1:31.72 2:00.68 1:28.10 2:12.75
17 Ayden Buchanan Sophomore Unattached 2:29.98 2:03.95 2:28.74 2:07.67
  ramith fosterdanue Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tim Corvese   Unattached 1:17.83 1:51.18 1:26.72 1:45.63 1:54.52 1:32.28
2 Jagdeep Chahal Junior Unattached 2:20.09 1:52.97 1:49.58 1:56.36 1:20.21 1:28.12
3 Ryan Fabian   OxnardTC 2:05.67 1:54.24 1:50.82 2:23.95 2:19.38 1:38.25
4 Konnor Paris Sophomore Unattached 1:22.36 1:54.38 2:21.84 1:50.95 1:54.38 1:58.96
5 Clifton Thompson Freshman UCLA Club Track 1:22.75 1:54.92 1:35.39 1:59.52 1:44.58 1:46.88
6 Theodore Byrne FR-1 Redlands 1:44.93 1:55.30 1:51.85 1:21.87 2:27.59 1:58.76
7 Daniel (DJ) Erickson   OxnardTC 2:13.77 1:56.32 1:31.90 1:23.75 2:19.59 1:54.00
9 Riley Lathrop SR-4 Redlands 1:42.81 1:56.83 1:48.66 2:14.36 1:58.00 2:14.36
10 Isaak Hutchings FR-1 Cornell College 1:51.43 1:57.29 2:23.10 1:47.91 2:18.41 2:31.31
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Adrian Valdez   OxnardTC 1:56.65
11 Samuel Adams   OxnardTC 1:57.60
12 Kellen Rodriguez SR-4 Caltech 1:57.87
13 Bryce Granillo   Pacific Coast Shockwaves 1:58.13
14 Kyle Piper SO-2 Caltech 1:58.75
15 Jake Ballantine SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:58.86
16 Aidan Strealy SO-2 Redlands 2:00.68
17 Ayden Buchanan Sophomore Unattached 2:03.95
  ramith fosterdanue Senior Unattached DNF