May 6- 8, 2022
|
Ursinus College - Collegeville, PA
ICON KEY: AARTFC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Victoria Kadiri FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16.33 9.68 11.68 12.56 14.95 14.82 14.45 10
2 Jahsaiah Moses JR-3 Haverford 15.57 16.59 9.19 12.76 11.23 8.94 14.04 8
3 Mariana Penuela SO-2 Dickinson 10.74 9.44 9.96 12.93 9.44 15.78 12.80 6
4 Abigail Gerdes SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14.10 16.43 10.87 12.93 14.36 10.61 14.87 5
5 Krystle Boadi JR-3 Swarthmore 16.72 13.61 9.21 12.96 12.06 10.89 11.93 4
6 Chinaza Nwankpa JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.71 9.93 13.85 13.06 15.94 15.41 10.71 3
7 Lauren DiOttavio FR-1 Gettysburg 13.35 16.88 10.60 13.08 14.65 9.94 10.60 2
8 Kaitlin Bonney SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11.67 16.45 17.24 13.26 14.86 13.26 9.82 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Victoria Kadiri FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.60 12.97
2 Jahsaiah Moses JR-3 Haverford 9.12 13.03
3 Krystle Boadi JR-3 Swarthmore 12.07 13.26
4 Chinaza Nwankpa JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14.80 13.57
5 Abigail Gerdes SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14.65 13.08
6 Lauren DiOttavio FR-1 Gettysburg 12.84 13.23
7 Kaitlin Bonney SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11.14 13.42
8 Mariana Penuela SO-2 Dickinson 16.35 13.51
9 Ashley Tang SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.06 13.60
10 Gabrielle Collins SO-2 McDaniel 11.44 13.62
11 Eliza Gichner SO-2 Dickinson 11.33 13.64
12 Leah Biwott FR-1 Dickinson 11.65 13.87
13 Claudia Sesso SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15.73 13.92
14 Hilary Gallito FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15.34 13.94
15 Abbe Kitchin FR-1 Dickinson 10.08 13.99
16 Rachel Dixon JR-3 McDaniel 16.30 14.05
17 Naomi Fukuda SR-4 Haverford 11.81 14.06
18 Kayla Morisi SO-2 Muhlenberg 14.25 14.10
19 Abby Lienhard JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 11.75 14.15
20 Kayla Camille FR-1 Bryn Mawr 10.35 14.17
21 Catarina Acosta FR-1 Dickinson 14.52 14.23
22 Hope Petralia SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 14.23 14.37
23 Gabrielle Pitt FR-1 Ursinus 16.41 14.52
24 Edidiong Ekpo JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18.06 14.56
25 Jiali Pickering FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 13.25 15.05
26 Kate Klaver SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 12.28 15.16
  Sara Penuela SO-2 Dickinson FS FS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jahsaiah Moses JR-3 Haverford 16.94 15.25 11.08 13.03
5 Abigail Gerdes SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12.17 16.48 14.78 13.08
9 Ashley Tang SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.07 17.55 14.69 13.60
13 Claudia Sesso SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12.53 16.85 17.40 13.92
16 Rachel Dixon JR-3 McDaniel 16.86 12.09 11.67 14.05
19 Abby Lienhard JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 16.70 11.47 14.01 14.15
23 Gabrielle Pitt FR-1 Ursinus 13.22 17.43 12.35 14.52
25 Jiali Pickering FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 19.12 14.60 16.71 15.05
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Krystle Boadi JR-3 Swarthmore 13.26 10.08
7 Kaitlin Bonney SR-4 Johns Hopkins 13.42 15.57
15 Abbe Kitchin FR-1 Dickinson 13.99 16.79
20 Kayla Camille FR-1 Bryn Mawr 14.17 18.43
21 Catarina Acosta FR-1 Dickinson 14.23 13.38
24 Edidiong Ekpo JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14.56 11.36
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Chinaza Nwankpa JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14.93 10.05 13.57 12.08 15.88 14.12 15.07
10 Gabrielle Collins SO-2 McDaniel 13.90 12.94 13.62 15.39 13.76 17.57 11.72
17 Naomi Fukuda SR-4 Haverford 14.20 13.50 14.06 9.85 15.89 17.86 10.83
22 Hope Petralia SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 18.25 14.23 14.37 16.39 10.35 13.51 18.54
26 Kate Klaver SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 17.59 14.71 15.16 18.35 11.37 17.29 17.59
  Sara Penuela SO-2 Dickinson FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Victoria Kadiri FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15.18 12.97 12.84 12.84
6 Lauren DiOttavio FR-1 Gettysburg 14.03 13.23 17.07 10.19
8 Mariana Penuela SO-2 Dickinson 14.32 13.51 14.59 16.49
11 Eliza Gichner SO-2 Dickinson 11.19 13.64 16.78 17.33
12 Leah Biwott FR-1 Dickinson 14.43 13.87 10.41 12.49
14 Hilary Gallito FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18.13 13.94 15.62 12.13
18 Kayla Morisi SO-2 Muhlenberg 14.53 14.10 17.49 15.94

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren Phillips FR-1 Johns Hopkins 24.89 25.39 18.28 29.96 10
2 Sara Penuela SO-2 Dickinson 21.98 25.86 25.61 19.66 8
3 Mariana Penuela SO-2 Dickinson 24.08 26.17 18.58 22.25 6
4 Grace Massillon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 33.43 26.32 21.32 28.17 5
5 Krystle Boadi JR-3 Swarthmore 27.23 26.43 28.28 25.38 4
6 Chinaza Nwankpa JR-3 Johns Hopkins 29.60 26.66 34.13 33.33 3
7 Kass Wojcik SO-2 Bryn Mawr 20.38 26.81 21.18 25.21 2
8 Emerlee Simons SO-2 Dickinson 27.19 27.19 35.08 32.36 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Lauren Phillips FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.62 26.35 29.52 -0.4
2 Grace Massillon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.99 26.40 21.12 1.3
3 Sara Penuela SO-2 Dickinson 26.43 26.43 28.81 -0.1
4 Krystle Boadi JR-3 Swarthmore 25.72 27.07 31.41 -1.5
5 Chinaza Nwankpa JR-3 Johns Hopkins 29.87 27.15 27.70 -1.1
6 Kass Wojcik SO-2 Bryn Mawr 23.58 26.49 22.79 -0.4
7 Mariana Penuela SO-2 Dickinson 32.03 27.14 19.54 -0.4
8 Emerlee Simons SO-2 Dickinson 28.88 27.24 25.34 -1.5
9 Gabrielle Collins SO-2 McDaniel 32.46 27.27 27.27 -0.1
10 Katie Morgan SO-2 McDaniel 30.06 27.32 21.86 -1.1
11 Molly McCarthy SR-4 Ursinus 28.26 27.43 32.65 -1.5
12 Ashley Tang SO-2 Johns Hopkins 21.79 27.58 35.31 1.3
13 Angel Bidgell SO-2 McDaniel 32.04 27.62 23.76 -1.1
14 Kris Pasia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 23.09 27.81 35.32 -0.4
15 Tatum Evans SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 20.89 27.85 23.40 -0.4
16 Leah Biwott FR-1 Dickinson 25.91 27.86 34.27 1.3
17 Yeseniah Ortiz SO-2 McDaniel 20.10 27.91 33.22 -0.1
18 Abby Lienhard JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 27.16 28.00 32.48 -0.1
19 Madison Brown FR-1 Dickinson 30.25 28.01 36.42 -1.1
20 Lauren DiOttavio FR-1 Gettysburg 31.72 28.07 27.79 -1.5
21 Abbe Kitchin FR-1 Dickinson 25.58 28.10 24.17 -0.1
22 Samantha Levai JR-3 Ursinus 30.49 28.23 35.29 -0.4
23 Annabel Jacobs SO-2 Muhlenberg 36.76 28.27 32.80 -1.5
24 Naomi Fukuda SR-4 Haverford 30.84 28.29 24.05 1.3
25 Evelyn Swayze SO-2 Dickinson 28.26 28.54 34.82 -1.5
26 Kaitlin Bonney SR-4 Johns Hopkins 34.55 28.55 20.56 1.3
27 Rachel Dixon JR-3 McDaniel 32.45 28.71 20.39 -0.1
28 Alexandra Colby SR-4 Dickinson 23.55 28.71 24.69 -1.5
29 Eliza Gichner SO-2 Dickinson 23.04 28.80 24.20 -1.1
30 Corrin Ferrizzi SR-4 Muhlenberg 29.41 28.83 23.07 -0.1
31 Hope Petralia SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 34.59 29.06 24.70 1.3
32 Hilary Gallito FR-1 Johns Hopkins 34.35 29.11 32.90 -1.1
33 Kayla Camille FR-1 Bryn Mawr 21.56 29.53 31.01 -0.1
34 Catarina Acosta FR-1 Dickinson 32.64 29.67 29.38 -1.1
35 Kayla Morisi SO-2 Muhlenberg 25.07 29.84 24.47 1.3
36 Anna Lopez JR-3 Gettysburg 36.26 29.96 38.35 -1.5
37 Morgan Mooradian FR-1 Dickinson 38.19 30.07 33.38 -0.4
38 Kate Klaver SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 39.89 30.68 35.59 1.3
39 Holly Batchelder JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 27.41 30.79 33.57 -1.1
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Sara Penuela SO-2 Dickinson 26.43
9 Gabrielle Collins SO-2 McDaniel 27.27
17 Yeseniah Ortiz SO-2 McDaniel 27.91
18 Abby Lienhard JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 28.00
21 Abbe Kitchin FR-1 Dickinson 28.10
27 Rachel Dixon JR-3 McDaniel 28.71
30 Corrin Ferrizzi SR-4 Muhlenberg 28.83
33 Kayla Camille FR-1 Bryn Mawr 29.53
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Grace Massillon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.40 18.48
12 Ashley Tang SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.58 26.48
16 Leah Biwott FR-1 Dickinson 27.86 32.32
24 Naomi Fukuda SR-4 Haverford 28.29 30.27
26 Kaitlin Bonney SR-4 Johns Hopkins 28.55 23.13
31 Hope Petralia SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 29.06 32.84
35 Kayla Morisi SO-2 Muhlenberg 29.84 21.49
38 Kate Klaver SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 30.68 27.62
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Chinaza Nwankpa JR-3 Johns Hopkins 19.01 29.33 22.81 27.15 32.31
10 Katie Morgan SO-2 McDaniel 23.77 28.69 35.52 27.32 35.52
13 Angel Bidgell SO-2 McDaniel 28.73 23.20 20.44 27.62 26.80
19 Madison Brown FR-1 Dickinson 35.02 31.66 24.37 28.01 33.34
29 Eliza Gichner SO-2 Dickinson 37.44 31.40 35.43 28.80 22.18
32 Hilary Gallito FR-1 Johns Hopkins 24.75 33.77 28.82 29.11 36.97
34 Catarina Acosta FR-1 Dickinson 23.74 21.96 23.44 29.67 25.52
39 Holly Batchelder JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 21.56 32.03 25.25 30.79 23.71
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Krystle Boadi JR-3 Swarthmore 25.72 23.55 27.07 27.89 28.43 22.74
8 Emerlee Simons SO-2 Dickinson 27.52 26.70 27.24 28.61 33.78 22.34
11 Molly McCarthy SR-4 Ursinus 27.43 33.19 27.43 32.37 19.75 26.61
20 Lauren DiOttavio FR-1 Gettysburg 28.35 27.23 28.07 29.76 25.27 21.06
23 Annabel Jacobs SO-2 Muhlenberg 27.99 29.97 28.27 21.49 34.21 36.47
25 Evelyn Swayze SO-2 Dickinson 21.12 22.84 28.54 34.54 34.25 36.54
28 Alexandra Colby SR-4 Dickinson 32.45 25.27 28.71 33.88 32.16 30.44
36 Anna Lopez JR-3 Gettysburg 38.65 36.85 29.96 38.35 36.85 29.66
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Phillips FR-1 Johns Hopkins 31.36 26.35 21.87 26.35 28.20 28.46
6 Kass Wojcik SO-2 Bryn Mawr 24.11 19.08 18.55 26.49 31.79 25.43
7 Mariana Penuela SO-2 Dickinson 31.49 30.94 22.80 27.14 34.47 35.01
14 Kris Pasia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 33.93 27.54 31.15 27.81 28.09 31.43
15 Tatum Evans SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 24.23 25.35 32.87 27.85 22.01 26.46
22 Samantha Levai JR-3 Ursinus 30.21 29.93 24.28 28.23 23.15 21.74
37 Morgan Mooradian FR-1 Dickinson 32.48 26.47 30.68 30.07 28.87 38.79

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lauren Phillips FR-1 Johns Hopkins 57.55 10
2 Katie Morgan SO-2 McDaniel 57.99 8
3 Ashley Tyburski JR-3 Johns Hopkins 58.63 6
4 Isabel Thornberry SO-2 Haverford 58.83 5
5 Anna Zaeske FR-1 Johns Hopkins 59.45 4
6 Emerlee Simons SO-2 Dickinson 59.86 3
7 Sydney Dzenutis JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:00.48 2
8 Kass Wojcik SO-2 Bryn Mawr 1:00.64 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katie Morgan SO-2 McDaniel 54.40 1:08.44 54.98 58.49 1:11.95 56.15
2 Anna Zaeske FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:05.21 1:12.98 43.67 59.82 59.82 1:11.19
3 Lauren Phillips FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:18.11 1:16.91 55.28 1:00.08 1:18.11 42.06
4 Ashley Tyburski JR-3 Johns Hopkins 45.78 44.57 1:05.05 1:00.23 1:05.65 43.97
5 Isabel Thornberry SO-2 Haverford 1:05.93 1:10.64 46.50 58.86 57.10 45.33
6 Kass Wojcik SO-2 Bryn Mawr 50.60 1:00.84 1:02.04 1:00.23 49.99 59.63
7 Emerlee Simons SO-2 Dickinson 1:05.65 1:01.39 56.53 1:00.78 1:03.22 1:14.76
8 Sydney Dzenutis JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 48.02 1:01.39 58.96 1:00.78 50.45 1:14.16
9 Madison Brown FR-1 Dickinson 51.77 1:14.58 57.32 1:01.63 1:00.40 53.62
10 Kris Pasia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:09.89 1:17.44 1:08.00 1:02.96 59.82 1:04.85
11 Leah Biwott FR-1 Dickinson 44.90 1:07.66 58.18 1:03.23 1:06.40 1:16.51
12 Abbe Kitchin FR-1 Dickinson 1:02.95 1:08.67 1:11.21 1:03.58 53.41 1:15.66
13 Gabby Johnson FR-1 Swarthmore 44.77 1:05.23 1:22.50 1:03.95 47.33 1:19.30
14 Emily O'Hara SO-2 Gettysburg 53.11 44.79 1:18.06 1:03.98 1:09.10 52.47
15 Tatum Evans SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:12.50 1:02.24 51.97 1:04.16 44.92 1:12.50
16 Anna Imrie FR-1 Gettysburg 1:10.09 1:02.30 1:19.82 1:04.89 1:21.77 45.43
17 Morgan Mooradian FR-1 Dickinson 1:04.84 58.94 1:00.91 1:05.49 1:05.49 1:15.32
18 Corrin Ferrizzi SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:09.70 1:08.38 1:11.01 1:05.75 1:24.16 1:07.07
19 Julia Wert JR-3 Gettysburg 1:08.71 57.48 1:18.62 1:06.06 1:25.22 1:01.44
20 Yeseniah Ortiz SO-2 McDaniel 55.06 49.09 1:02.35 1:06.33 1:18.94 1:19.60
21 Evelyn Swayze SO-2 Dickinson 1:06.10 1:10.77 1:18.78 1:06.76 1:23.45 1:13.44
22 Holly Batchelder JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:26.63 1:06.33 1:09.04 1:07.68 1:02.27 1:13.10
23 Valerie Fieberg JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 59.09 1:18.78 48.90 1:07.91 1:09.95 57.73
24 Monal Daterao FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:02.89 1:12.57 55.98 1:09.11 1:29.16 1:05.66
  Cami Bortz SO-2 Swarthmore FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Anna Zaeske FR-1 Johns Hopkins 59.82 54.44 1:16.57 1:14.78 46.07
6 Kass Wojcik SO-2 Bryn Mawr 1:00.23 1:12.28 57.82 1:08.06 1:01.44
11 Leah Biwott FR-1 Dickinson 1:03.23 1:01.34 1:01.97 1:20.31 53.12
12 Abbe Kitchin FR-1 Dickinson 1:03.58 55.95 50.87 1:07.40 1:15.66
18 Corrin Ferrizzi SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:05.75 1:18.90 1:11.01 1:22.19 1:09.04
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Katie Morgan SO-2 McDaniel 1:04.34 58.49
5 Isabel Thornberry SO-2 Haverford 52.39 58.86
10 Kris Pasia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:16.19 1:02.96
16 Anna Imrie FR-1 Gettysburg 1:10.09 1:04.89
19 Julia Wert JR-3 Gettysburg 1:25.88 1:06.06
21 Evelyn Swayze SO-2 Dickinson 1:04.09 1:06.76
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ashley Tyburski JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:02.64 46.98 1:12.28 1:01.44 1:00.23 1:09.87 45.78
7 Emerlee Simons SO-2 Dickinson 44.37 43.77 43.16 57.14 1:00.78 49.24 1:13.55
13 Gabby Johnson FR-1 Swarthmore 45.41 1:13.55 1:02.68 1:13.55 1:03.95 1:17.38 1:17.38
14 Emily O'Hara SO-2 Gettysburg 1:23.18 1:12.30 1:11.02 1:22.54 1:03.98 1:08.46 54.39
15 Tatum Evans SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:13.15 1:06.73 1:11.86 1:04.81 1:04.16 48.12 48.77
22 Holly Batchelder JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:17.16 1:27.31 1:04.30 1:25.28 1:07.68 1:01.59 1:11.74
  Cami Bortz SO-2 Swarthmore FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Lauren Phillips FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:00.08 55.28
8 Sydney Dzenutis JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:00.78 1:11.12
9 Madison Brown FR-1 Dickinson 1:01.63 1:03.48
17 Morgan Mooradian FR-1 Dickinson 1:05.49 1:07.46
20 Yeseniah Ortiz SO-2 McDaniel 1:06.33 1:22.25
23 Valerie Fieberg JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:07.91 1:17.42
24 Monal Daterao FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:09.11 1:00.13

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rose Teszler JR-3 Swarthmore 2:33.57 1:41.49 1:52.18 2:13.54 2:50.94 2:25.56 2:26.90 10
2 June Sanchez SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:23.49 1:42.88 2:42.44 2:15.36 1:52.35 2:47.85 2:24.84 8
3 Harrinee Senthilkumar FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:04.09 1:40.91 2:57.27 2:16.36 1:42.27 2:50.45 2:00.00 6
4 Alina Irvine FR-1 Swarthmore 1:49.94 2:03.86 1:45.77 2:19.16 1:58.29 1:51.33 2:42.82 5
5 Morgan Mouer FR-1 Swarthmore 1:50.34 2:22.47 2:55.99 2:19.67 2:11.29 2:09.90 2:37.83 4
6 Abby Dalton SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:42.78 2:34.22 2:07.09 2:22.79 2:22.79 2:49.92 2:37.07 3
7 Erin Jackson FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:13.65 2:12.20 2:09.29 2:25.27 2:48.52 2:26.73 1:50.41 2
8 Alysse Danyi JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:56.02 3:03.30 3:07.66 2:25.47 2:57.48 3:00.39 2:50.20 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 June Sanchez SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:09.50 2:10.88 2:17.76
2 Rose Teszler JR-3 Swarthmore 2:04.83 2:00.58 2:21.85
3 Harrinee Senthilkumar FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:57.70 2:29.80 2:26.86
4 Morgan Mouer FR-1 Swarthmore 2:25.22 2:53.42 2:20.99
5 Abby Dalton SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:48.84 2:02.02 2:21.88
6 Alysse Danyi JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 3:05.12 2:54.75 2:28.09
7 Erin Jackson FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:46.09 1:41.66 2:23.18
8 Alina Irvine FR-1 Swarthmore 1:53.13 1:48.84 2:23.20
9 Shannon Short FR-1 McDaniel 2:30.01 3:00.89 2:27.06
10 Adrienne Ellison JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:43.89 2:04.67 2:28.41
11 Erica Kent SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:28.61 3:11.71 2:28.61
12 Lauren Tanel SR-4 Haverford 2:47.30 1:44.56 2:29.37
13 Izzy Clarke SO-2 Dickinson 2:03.46 1:51.42 2:30.56
14 Caitlin Kinnear SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:53.94 2:42.55 2:31.91
15 Lily Sheth FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:30.13 3:14.56 2:33.19
16 Julia Hoffritz FR-1 Dickinson 3:16.15 2:33.24 2:33.24
17 Bailey Mullen SO-2 McDaniel 2:15.21 2:41.33 2:33.64
18 Lauren House FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:04.08 2:50.61 2:35.10
19 Emily van Assendelft JR-3 Swarthmore 1:54.82 2:02.57 2:35.15
20 Annemarie Wood JR-3 Haverford 2:40.32 3:11.45 2:35.65
21 Juliette Young FR-1 Haverford 2:29.80 2:36.04 2:36.04
22 Ella Fleming FR-1 Haverford 3:18.08 2:44.54 2:39.74
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 June Sanchez SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:21.90 2:03.99 1:52.97 1:41.95 2:17.76 1:51.59 2:15.01
4 Morgan Mouer FR-1 Swarthmore 3:01.88 2:16.76 2:16.76 2:35.09 2:20.99 2:49.19 2:02.67
7 Erin Jackson FR-1 Muhlenberg 3:04.71 2:57.55 2:26.05 1:41.66 2:23.18 2:28.91 2:30.34
9 Shannon Short FR-1 McDaniel 1:47.36 2:09.42 1:56.18 2:37.36 2:27.06 2:40.30 2:38.83
11 Erica Kent SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:49.98 2:03.35 2:25.64 2:00.38 2:28.61 2:55.36 2:49.42
18 Lauren House FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:51.68 1:54.78 2:28.90 3:13.88 2:35.10 2:14.94 2:50.61
21 Juliette Young FR-1 Haverford 2:14.20 2:11.08 1:57.03 3:15.05 2:36.04 3:08.81 2:48.53
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Rose Teszler JR-3 Swarthmore 2:53.06 2:21.85 2:21.85 2:10.51 1:40.72 1:39.30 2:00.58
5 Abby Dalton SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:41.75 2:21.88 2:07.70 3:03.03 2:51.68 2:24.72 1:46.41
8 Alina Irvine FR-1 Swarthmore 3:04.73 2:23.20 1:47.40 2:00.29 1:54.56 2:03.16 2:13.18
10 Adrienne Ellison JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:46.86 2:28.41 2:18.03 2:47.71 2:28.41 1:43.89 2:41.77
14 Caitlin Kinnear SO-2 Muhlenberg 3:14.45 2:31.91 2:04.57 1:46.34 2:34.95 2:57.74 1:50.90
17 Bailey Mullen SO-2 McDaniel 2:10.60 2:33.64 2:47.47 2:21.35 3:12.05 2:42.86 1:55.23
19 Emily van Assendelft JR-3 Swarthmore 2:02.57 2:35.15 2:41.36 2:42.91 2:18.09 1:51.71 2:53.77
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Harrinee Senthilkumar FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:48.68 2:26.86 2:16.58 2:01.90
6 Alysse Danyi JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:14.77 2:28.09 1:55.51 2:59.19
12 Lauren Tanel SR-4 Haverford 3:00.74 2:29.37 3:06.72 3:09.70
13 Izzy Clarke SO-2 Dickinson 3:02.18 2:30.56 3:06.70 2:39.60
15 Lily Sheth FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:11.49 2:33.19 2:16.34 2:53.11
16 Julia Hoffritz FR-1 Dickinson 3:14.62 2:33.24 2:37.84 2:53.17
20 Annemarie Wood JR-3 Haverford 1:53.63 2:35.65 2:13.86 2:57.45
22 Ella Fleming FR-1 Haverford 2:18.98 2:39.74 2:44.54 2:20.58

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rachel Conhoff JR-3 Ursinus 5:55.31 4:07.89 4:35.43 5:52.55 10
2 Abby Dalton SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:33.01 4:58.34 4:41.45 5:57.45 8
3 Elizabeth O'Connell SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 6:04.20 4:11.27 4:42.32 3:57.15 6
4 Nora Blodgett SR-4 Swarthmore 5:27.83 5:44.79 4:42.61 4:28.48 5
5 Alexis Salerno SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:49.80 4:55.48 4:44.11 4:44.11 4
6 Sara Stephenson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:47.67 4:55.97 4:44.58 4:01.90 3
7 Diana Vizza SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:41.51 4:15.42 4:46.98 4:35.50 2
8 Holly Chambers JR-3 Ursinus 4:39.81 5:37.50 4:48.46 4:22.50 1
9 Miranda Jimenez FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:37.02 3:59.12 4:51.60 5:20.76 -
10 Bridgid Selfors SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:00.09 3:24.96 4:52.79 5:45.50 -
11 Eleni Alvarez FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:03.90 4:49.14 4:55.04 5:27.50 -
12 Emma Whitehead SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:05.87 5:56.36 4:56.96 4:53.99 -
13 Camille Sawosik JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:31.80 5:29.17 5:01.99 5:50.31 -
14 Laura Berman SR-4 Dickinson 5:08.62 5:26.77 5:02.56 6:27.28 -
15 Laura Greene SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 3:35.23 4:02.52 5:03.14 4:47.99 -
16 Emma Novak SR-4 Swarthmore 6:22.13 3:46.22 5:05.70 3:55.39 -
17 Charlotte Kratovil-Lavelle SO-2 Dickinson 4:06.76 5:05.37 5:08.45 4:46.86 -
18 Ashlyn Peralta FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:42.29 3:48.07 5:16.76 5:29.43 -
  Lina Spjut JR-3 Johns Hopkins DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Eleni Alvarez FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:00.94 4:19.64 5:06.85 4:55.04 4:40.29 5:36.35 5:39.30 -
12 Emma Whitehead SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:26.66 6:11.20 3:33.82 4:56.96 5:56.36 3:39.75 4:24.30 -
13 Camille Sawosik JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:52.93 3:52.54 5:32.19 5:01.99 5:05.01 6:20.51 5:01.99 -
14 Laura Berman SR-4 Dickinson 6:15.18 5:35.85 3:34.82 5:02.56 5:44.92 5:50.97 5:44.92 -
15 Laura Greene SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:54.05 6:28.02 6:03.77 5:03.14 5:06.18 4:26.77 6:00.74 -
16 Emma Novak SR-4 Swarthmore 5:39.33 6:19.07 5:24.05 5:05.70 5:17.93 4:01.51 3:46.22 -
18 Ashlyn Peralta FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:26.27 6:45.46 5:32.60 5:16.76 5:07.26 4:41.92 3:48.07 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Rachel Conhoff JR-3 Ursinus 4:35.43 10
2 Abby Dalton SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:41.45 8
3 Elizabeth O'Connell SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:42.32 6
4 Nora Blodgett SR-4 Swarthmore 4:42.61 5
5 Alexis Salerno SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:44.11 4
6 Sara Stephenson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:44.58 3
7 Diana Vizza SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:46.98 2
8 Holly Chambers JR-3 Ursinus 4:48.46 1
9 Miranda Jimenez FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:51.60 -
10 Bridgid Selfors SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:52.79 -
17 Charlotte Kratovil-Lavelle SO-2 Dickinson 5:08.45 -
  Lina Spjut JR-3 Johns Hopkins DNF -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Ross JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:54.77 17:05.02 14:00.52 10
2 Bridgid Selfors SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16:56.46 18:01.34 23:14.93 8
3 Katherine Hirsche FR-1 Haverford 14:09.10 18:08.59 15:03.53 6
4 Emma Kline JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 22:05.58 18:15.52 14:25.46 5
5 Myra Naqvi FR-1 Dickinson 23:29.07 18:29.50 17:34.03 4
6 Triya Roy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 24:09.24 18:34.80 22:17.76 3
7 Ryann Wauthier FR-1 Ursinus 24:03.99 18:39.37 15:17.89 2
8 Emma Whitehead SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22:49.37 18:42.43 23:11.82 1
9 Maddie Garber FR-1 Dickinson 19:56.57 18:48.84 22:34.61 -
10 Laura Berman SR-4 Dickinson 13:27.20 18:56.90 20:16.49 -
11 Freya Lindvall SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 17:18.90 19:01.64 21:18.64 -
12 Kathrin O'Brien SR-4 Gettysburg 21:13.60 19:07.38 13:34.64 -
13 Anna Warmack SO-2 Johns Hopkins 25:00.84 19:14.49 15:12.05 -
14 Grace Miske JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 25:13.53 19:24.25 17:04.54 -
15 Bailey Mullen SO-2 McDaniel 20:24.30 19:26.00 17:41.06 -
16 Madeline Farber JR-3 Swarthmore 20:25.29 19:38.16 25:19.83 -
17 Elizabeth Cassell JR-3 Dickinson 21:41.57 19:43.24 21:06.07 -
18 Lauren Ferguson SR-4 Ursinus 16:38.00 19:48.09 17:13.64 -
19 May Berger FR-1 Gettysburg 19:50.49 19:50.49 22:13.35 -
20 Grace Tate JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:23.44 19:59.21 23:11.09 -
21 Samantha Grubb SO-2 Ursinus 17:56.72 20:23.54 21:00.25 -
22 Jenna Lozzi JR-3 Ursinus 26:14.03 20:39.39 14:52.36 -
23 Charisma Hasan SO-2 Swarthmore 25:08.80 20:46.94 15:47.68 -
24 Ashlyn Booher SR-4 Gettysburg 16:58.00 21:12.50 21:12.50 -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katherine Hirsche FR-1 Haverford 43:02.12 30:12.01 31:42.61 37:45.01 38:30.31 10
2 Elaina Clancy SR-4 Dickinson 36:19.98 40:52.48 28:23.11 37:50.81 29:08.53 8
3 Ryann Wauthier FR-1 Ursinus 41:50.68 47:39.39 48:25.88 38:44.70 29:03.53 6
4 Kathrin O'Brien SR-4 Gettysburg 38:32.24 41:39.09 46:42.71 38:55.59 37:22.17 5
5 Lauren Ferguson SR-4 Ursinus 37:53.76 35:09.68 30:04.95 39:04.08 29:18.06 4
6 Elizabeth Cassell JR-3 Dickinson 44:50.65 37:22.21 49:33.88 39:20.22 40:07.43 3
7 Samantha Grubb SO-2 Ursinus 37:05.76 27:55.31 45:28.35 39:53.29 35:30.03 2
8 Maddie Garber FR-1 Dickinson 50:53.31 41:16.31 28:51.01 40:04.18 42:04.39 1
9 Madeline Farber JR-3 Swarthmore 32:14.94 40:18.67 52:00.09 40:18.67 49:34.97 -
10 May Berger FR-1 Gettysburg 53:52.71 38:57.50 42:16.44 41:26.70 52:38.11 -
11 Shannon Loughin SR-4 Dickinson 30:03.51 44:39.50 42:56.44 42:56.44 46:48.32 -
12 Rachel Fischler SO-2 Gettysburg 43:29.60 34:52.85 47:22.14 43:03.76 55:07.22 -
  Claira Royce FR-1 Gettysburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Annie Gutierrez SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14.98 10
2 Darya Mikusova SO-2 Dickinson 16.34 8
3 Christline Edward FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 16.41 6
4 Alexandra Colby SR-4 Dickinson 16.44 5
5 Jahsaiah Moses JR-3 Haverford 16.51 4
6 Sophia Kovatsis SO-2 Dickinson 16.64 3
7 Rosie Cuomo SR-4 Ursinus 17.19 2
8 Tori Bearden SR-4 Ursinus 17.48 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Annie Gutierrez SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15.74
2 Darya Mikusova SO-2 Dickinson 16.61
3 Jahsaiah Moses JR-3 Haverford 16.82
4 Alexandra Colby SR-4 Dickinson 16.98
5 Sophia Kovatsis SO-2 Dickinson 17.34
6 Christline Edward FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 17.44
7 Tori Bearden SR-4 Ursinus 17.79
8 Rosie Cuomo SR-4 Ursinus 17.87
9 Naomi Alperin SO-2 Dickinson 18.21
10 Lilian Morrell JR-3 Gettysburg 18.32
11 Renee Dupre SO-2 McDaniel 18.68
12 Glory Edioma JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 18.80
13 Julia Piness JR-3 Gettysburg 19.09
14 Colby Rossmassler SO-2 Bryn Mawr 19.51
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Annie Gutierrez SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17.79 16.69 20.47 18.11 15.74 19.99
4 Alexandra Colby SR-4 Dickinson 18.68 20.04 20.21 12.74 16.98 13.42
6 Christline Edward FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 16.22 18.14 14.65 18.32 17.44 16.05
8 Rosie Cuomo SR-4 Ursinus 20.02 13.59 15.19 13.94 17.87 12.69
10 Lilian Morrell JR-3 Gettysburg 15.76 21.26 15.21 20.16 18.32 15.39
11 Renee Dupre SO-2 McDaniel 22.79 13.83 23.17 13.45 18.68 17.94
13 Julia Piness JR-3 Gettysburg 23.10 18.90 22.34 19.86 19.09 21.00
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Darya Mikusova SO-2 Dickinson 21.10 16.61 19.44 16.95 19.94 17.94
3 Jahsaiah Moses JR-3 Haverford 14.30 16.82 19.01 16.15 21.37 15.98
5 Sophia Kovatsis SO-2 Dickinson 17.34 17.34 18.21 15.09 13.01 19.42
7 Tori Bearden SR-4 Ursinus 18.51 17.79 21.71 13.17 14.59 17.44
9 Naomi Alperin SO-2 Dickinson 14.57 18.21 17.12 23.31 20.40 14.75
12 Glory Edioma JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 15.98 18.80 20.12 19.56 15.98 22.19
14 Colby Rossmassler SO-2 Bryn Mawr 14.83 19.51 20.29 17.76 20.10 14.44

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Darya Mikusova SO-2 Dickinson 1:03.77 10
2 Christline Edward FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:05.76 8
3 Dana Andrews JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:06.13 6
4 Fiona Flynn SR-4 Haverford 1:06.85 5
5 Lilian Morrell JR-3 Gettysburg 1:08.04 4
6 Quinn Basewitz JR-3 Swarthmore 1:09.26 3
7 Abigail Harrington SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:10.49 2
8 Lily Swain FR-1 Dickinson 1:12.84 1

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Darya Mikusova SO-2 Dickinson 1:18.64 1:14.67 1:25.91 1:06.08 1:06.08
2 Christline Edward FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:21.27 1:27.36 1:12.46 1:07.72 1:07.05
3 Lilian Morrell JR-3 Gettysburg 1:24.81 58.82 1:03.61 1:08.39 1:15.92
4 Quinn Basewitz JR-3 Swarthmore 55.93 59.38 1:25.61 1:09.04 1:13.88
5 Fiona Flynn SR-4 Haverford 59.71 1:24.70 1:22.61 1:09.42 48.60
6 Dana Andrews JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:16.93 1:19.72 1:13.43 1:09.93 49.65
7 Lily Swain FR-1 Dickinson 1:22.72 1:06.32 50.63 1:11.31 1:16.31
8 Abigail Harrington SR-4 Johns Hopkins 57.83 1:00.69 56.40 1:11.39 1:16.39
9 Rachel November FR-1 Haverford 1:31.42 1:12.09 1:04.66 1:14.32 57.23
10 Sierra Hufnagle FR-1 Ursinus 1:22.70 1:35.48 1:00.15 1:15.18 1:10.67
11 Julia Piness JR-3 Gettysburg 1:21.66 1:33.55 1:40.69 1:19.28 1:17.70
12 Renee Dupre SO-2 McDaniel 1:25.75 1:39.38 1:20.14 1:20.14 1:38.58
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Darya Mikusova SO-2 Dickinson 51.55 1:06.08 1:21.94 1:23.26 47.58 1:00.14 1:08.07
3 Lilian Morrell JR-3 Gettysburg 1:21.39 1:08.39 1:03.61 1:00.19 1:13.87 1:17.28 48.56
5 Fiona Flynn SR-4 Haverford 1:14.98 1:09.42 1:12.20 1:06.65 1:26.08 1:02.48 56.93
7 Lily Swain FR-1 Dickinson 59.90 1:11.31 57.05 1:11.31 1:07.75 1:02.04 51.35
9 Rachel November FR-1 Haverford 1:23.99 1:14.32 55.74 1:36.62 1:10.61 1:00.20 1:13.58
10 Sierra Hufnagle FR-1 Ursinus 1:16.69 1:15.18 1:09.17 1:18.94 1:07.67 1:26.46 1:35.48
12 Renee Dupre SO-2 McDaniel 1:12.13 1:20.14 1:40.18 1:23.35 1:08.12 1:03.31 1:30.56
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Christline Edward FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:07.72
4 Quinn Basewitz JR-3 Swarthmore 1:09.04
6 Dana Andrews JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:09.93
8 Abigail Harrington SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:11.39
11 Julia Piness JR-3 Gettysburg 1:19.28

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Nora Blodgett SR-4 Swarthmore 10:33.19 11:20.84 10
2 Rachel Conhoff JR-3 Ursinus 12:16.33 11:21.78 8
3 Mari Avola SR-4 Muhlenberg 8:44.94 11:30.70 6
4 Eleni Alvarez FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:10.45 11:45.73 5
5 Freya Lindvall SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 12:19.11 12:04.61 4
6 Jenna Lozzi JR-3 Ursinus 10:54.36 13:08.38 3
7 Izzy Ravaglia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 14:15.32 13:19.36 2
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 Ursinus Levai, McCarthy, Bearden, Pitt 52.56 3
7 Gettysburg DiOttavio, Lopez, Piness, Morrell 53.07 2
9 Bryn Mawr Pasia, Camille, DeLeuze, Rossmassler 1:00.77 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Johns Hopkins Gerdes, Phillips, Gutierrez, Kadiri 56.88 46.67 48.61 1:01.25 10
2 Dickinson Simons, Mikusova, Penuela, Penuela 36.39 59.01 49.17 44.26 8
3 McDaniel Bidgell, Morgan, Ortiz, Collins 1:00.92 43.94 49.93 41.45 6
4 Haverford Fukuda, Moses, Thornberry, Robinson 1:05.17 48.50 50.52 1:04.67 5
5 Franklin & Marshall Edward, Lienhard, Petralia, Evans 51.26 1:06.64 51.26 52.29 4
8 Muhlenberg Ellison, Ferrizzi, Morisi, Jacobs 59.42 50.32 53.53 49.79 1
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
6 McDaniel Morgan, Collins, Ortiz, Dixon 5:10.80 4:08.64 3
9 Bryn Mawr Wojcik, Pasia, Quist, McDonnell 3:06.16 4:15.01 -
10 Muhlenberg Ferrizzi, Ellison, Jackson, Dalton 4:20.17 4:15.06 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Johns Hopkins Zaeske, Senthilkumar, Andrews, Tyburski 4:13.55 3:59.33 3:02.46 3:56.96 3:59.33 3:56.96 4:46.73 10
2 Dickinson Penuela, Simons, Penuela, Mikusova 4:54.64 3:12.47 4:38.01 5:08.90 3:45.73 3:57.61 2:53.46 8
3 Franklin & Marshall Dzenutis, Sanchez, Greene, Edward 5:08.62 3:56.29 4:39.69 4:30.05 4:34.87 4:01.11 5:11.04 6
4 Swarthmore Boadi, Johnson, Mouer, Teszler 4:28.40 5:14.34 3:49.71 4:23.57 4:25.98 4:01.80 3:56.97 5
5 Haverford Thornberry, Moses, Fukuda, Flynn 3:14.97 3:17.44 4:31.47 3:39.65 4:24.07 4:06.79 4:36.41 4
7 Ursinus Carroll, McCarthy, Levai, Chambers 5:11.44 4:31.26 3:51.07 4:26.23 5:16.47 4:11.16 4:23.72 2
8 Gettysburg Wert, O'Hara, Imrie, Morrell 3:11.00 4:28.91 4:18.85 3:23.57 5:16.65 4:11.31 4:46.50 1

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Emily Trelstad FR-1 Swarthmore 1.83m 1.37m 1.58m 1.56m 2.04m 5' 2.25" 10
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
2 Annie Gutierrez SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1.19m 1.18m 1.53m 1.62m 1.53m 5' 0.25" 8
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
3 Margaret Hardigg SO-2 Bryn Mawr 1.25m 1.73m 1.53m 1.42m 1.87m 5' 0.25" 6
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
4 Taryn Silvernale FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.51m 1.69m 1.48m 1.82m 1.66m 4' 10.25" 5
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
5 Sara Bartlett FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.81m 1.07m 1.48m 1.67m 1.26m 4' 10.25" 4
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
6 Anna Pienkos SR-4 Gettysburg 1.89m 1.39m 1.48m 1.64m 1.52m 4' 10.25" 3
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
7 Jillian Barger JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1.34m 1.06m 1.43m 1.20m 1.30m 4' 8.25" 2
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
8 Alexa Schauder SO-2 Gettysburg 1.03m 1.44m 1.43m 1.42m 1.82m 4' 8.25" 1
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
9 Renee Dupre SO-2 McDaniel 1.08m 1.53m 1.38m 1.72m 1.39m 4' 6.25" -
  • 1.28
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Julianne Cadden SO-2 Franklin & Marshall NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.28
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Annie Gutierrez SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4.27m 3.88m 3.45m 3.88m 3.10m 12' 8.75" 10
  • 2.27
    P
  • 2.42
    P
  • 2.57
    P
  • 2.72
    P
  • 2.87
    P
  • 3.02
    P
  • 3.17
    P
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.47
    O
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.72
    P
  • 3.77
    O
  • 3.88
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XXX
2 Taryn Silvernale FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3.08m 4.42m 3.26m 3.62m 3.51m 11' 10.5" 8
  • 2.27
    P
  • 2.42
    P
  • 2.57
    P
  • 2.72
    P
  • 2.87
    P
  • 3.02
    P
  • 3.17
    O
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.47
    O
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.72
    XXX
3 Miayunique South SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2.22m 2.50m 3.96m 3.17m 2.76m 10' 4.75" 5.5
  • 2.27
    P
  • 2.42
    P
  • 2.57
    P
  • 2.72
    P
  • 2.87
    P
  • 3.02
    O
  • 3.17
    O
  • 3.32
    XXX
3 Emma Somers SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3.36m 3.52m 3.20m 3.17m 3.96m 10' 4.75" 5.5
  • 2.27
    P
  • 2.42
    P
  • 2.57
    P
  • 2.72
    P
  • 2.87
    O
  • 3.02
    O
  • 3.17
    O
  • 3.32
    XXX
5 Cassidy Brown FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3.07m 4.03m 2.28m 3.17m 3.23m 10' 4.75" 4
  • 2.27
    P
  • 2.42
    P
  • 2.57
    P
  • 2.72
    P
  • 2.87
    P
  • 3.02
    XO
  • 3.17
    O
  • 3.32
    XXX
6 Alice Creed SO-2 Haverford 3.65m 3.81m 3.65m 3.02m 3.87m 9' 10.75" 3
  • 2.27
    P
  • 2.42
    P
  • 2.57
    P
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    O
  • 3.02
    XO
  • 3.17
    XXX
7 Lily Swain FR-1 Dickinson 3.73m 2.07m 2.58m 2.87m 3.27m 9' 5" 2
  • 2.27
    P
  • 2.42
    P
  • 2.57
    P
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    O
  • 3.02
    XXX
8 Alexa Schauder SO-2 Gettysburg 2.47m 3.04m 3.27m 2.87m 3.50m 9' 5" 1
  • 2.27
    P
  • 2.42
    P
  • 2.57
    O
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    XO
  • 3.02
    XXX
9 Olivia Taylor FR-1 Gettysburg 2.30m 2.44m 2.38m 2.87m 2.73m 9' 5" -
  • 2.27
    P
  • 2.42
    O
  • 2.57
    XO
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    XO
  • 3.02
    XXX
10 Cassidy Callahan JR-3 Gettysburg 3.50m 2.93m 2.90m 2.87m 3.59m 9' 5" -
  • 2.27
    P
  • 2.42
    P
  • 2.57
    XXO
  • 2.72
    XO
  • 2.87
    XO
  • 3.02
    XXX
11 Caitlin Yap SR-4 Gettysburg 2.58m 2.04m 2.39m 2.72m 2.80m 8' 11" -
  • 2.27
    P
  • 2.42
    O
  • 2.57
    O
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    XXX
11 Lily Benanchietti JR-3 Muhlenberg 3.21m 3.07m 2.31m 2.72m 1.96m 8' 11" -
  • 2.27
    O
  • 2.42
    O
  • 2.57
    O
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    XXX
11 Stephani Franks SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2.96m 2.88m 2.12m 2.72m 3.51m 8' 11" -
  • 2.27
    P
  • 2.42
    P
  • 2.57
    P
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    XXX
14 Julia Pierson JR-3 Ursinus 2.31m 3.11m 2.98m 2.57m 1.93m 8' 5.25" -
  • 2.27
    O
  • 2.42
    O
  • 2.57
    XXO
  • 2.72
    XXX
15 Chelsea Stitt SR-4 Ursinus 2.18m 2.40m 2.42m 2.42m 2.59m 7' 11.25" -
  • 2.27
    XXO
  • 2.42
    O
  • 2.57
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Victoria Kadiri FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5.46m 4.70m 5.79m 4.64m 6.88m 17' 11" 10
  • 5.44 (-1.2)
  • 4.86 (-0.9)
  • 5.46 (-1.4)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Annie Gutierrez SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5.35m 4.92m 4.01m 4.55m 3.85m 17' 6.75" 8
  • 5.30 (-0.5)
  • 5.35 (-1.1)
  • 4.81 (-0.2)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Sara Penuela SO-2 Dickinson 5.05m 3.59m 5.50m 6.36m 4.49m 16' 7" 6
  • 5.05 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00 (-1.5)
4 Abby Lienhard JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5.01m 4.86m 6.51m 5.71m 6.36m 16' 5.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01 (-0.2)
  • 4.87 (-1.4)
  • 4.83 (-1.2)
  • 4.66 (-1.4)
5 Elizabeth Lieb JR-3 Dickinson 5.00m 5.05m 3.60m 4.00m 6.00m 16' 5" 4
  • 4.53 (-1.0)
  • 4.50 (-1.4)
  • 5.00 (-1.6)
  • 4.86 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79 (-1.2)
6 Mariana Penuela SO-2 Dickinson 4.88m 5.37m 5.22m 3.81m 4.54m 16' 0.25" 3
  • 4.81 (-1.0)
  • 4.88 (-0.3)
  • 4.82 (-0.5)
  • 4.69 (-0.6)
  • 4.76 (-1.2)
  • 4.71 (-1.1)
7 Sara Bartlett FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4.87m 3.41m 3.60m 5.16m 3.65m 15' 11.75" 2
  • 4.75 (-1.1)
  • 4.84 (-1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.37 (-1.4)
  • 4.87 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
8 Cherease Lamm JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4.76m 3.76m 5.33m 4.19m 5.95m 15' 7.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76 (-1.4)
  • 4.67 (-0.6)
  • 4.72 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
9 Alyssa Zhang FR-1 Swarthmore 4.75m 3.85m 3.75m 3.80m 5.75m 15' 7" -
  • 4.44 (-1.1)
  • 4.75 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49 (-0.7)
  • 4.23 (-1.1)
  • 4.65 (-1.0)
10 Fiona Flynn SR-4 Haverford 4.74m 4.12m 5.50m 4.60m 5.26m 15' 6.75" -
  • 4.54 (-1.4)
  • 4.74 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
11 Kayla Robinson JR-3 Haverford 4.55m 4.64m 5.05m 3.32m 5.64m 14' 11.25" -
  • 4.55 (-1.1)
  • 4.49 (-0.5)
  • PASS  
12 Miranda Kashynski FR-1 Swarthmore 4.48m 3.58m 5.78m 5.02m 4.93m 14' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.48 (-1.1)
13 Emily Cahill SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4.33m 5.33m 4.37m 3.94m 3.12m 14' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.33 (-1.4)
  • 4.26 (-0.8)
14 Naomi Alperin SO-2 Dickinson 4.18m 3.39m 4.97m 4.26m 3.01m 13' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.18 (-1.3)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Elizabeth Lieb JR-3 Dickinson 5.00m 5.10m 4.15m 6.05m 4.65m 16' 5" 4
10 Fiona Flynn SR-4 Haverford 4.74m 3.84m 4.27m 4.12m 4.17m 15' 6.75" -
12 Miranda Kashynski FR-1 Swarthmore 4.48m 3.67m 3.32m 4.35m 5.20m 14' 8.5" -
13 Emily Cahill SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4.33m 3.51m 4.46m 3.59m 5.15m 14' 2.5" -
14 Naomi Alperin SO-2 Dickinson 4.18m 4.51m 4.97m 3.34m 3.68m 13' 8.75" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Victoria Kadiri FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5.51m 4.15m 3.88m 5.46m 4.15m 17' 11" 10
2 Annie Gutierrez SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6.15m 5.51m 5.08m 5.35m 5.51m 17' 6.75" 8
3 Sara Penuela SO-2 Dickinson 4.75m 4.60m 6.31m 5.05m 3.84m 16' 7" 6
4 Abby Lienhard JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5.36m 4.31m 5.36m 5.01m 4.81m 16' 5.25" 5
6 Mariana Penuela SO-2 Dickinson 4.05m 6.30m 4.49m 4.88m 4.00m 16' 0.25" 3
7 Sara Bartlett FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5.55m 6.14m 4.14m 4.87m 3.99m 15' 11.75" 2
8 Cherease Lamm JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5.28m 4.14m 5.85m 4.76m 4.00m 15' 7.5" 1
9 Alyssa Zhang FR-1 Swarthmore 3.75m 5.04m 3.32m 4.75m 5.32m 15' 7" -
11 Kayla Robinson JR-3 Haverford 3.73m 3.18m 5.73m 4.55m 4.78m 14' 11.25" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Victoria Kadiri FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.92m 13.91m 12.17m 12.42m 12.17m 14.90m 40' 9" 10 0.6
  • 12.42 (0.6)
  • 12.30 (1.8)
  • 12.17 (3.4)
  • 11.68 (+0.0)
  • 11.96 (+0.0)
  • 12.27 (+0.0)
2 Cherease Lamm JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.07m 9.06m 10.83m 11.05m 9.72m 12.04m 36' 3" 8 1.0
  • 10.41 (+0.0)
  • 10.58 (2.6)
  • 10.81 (1.8)
  • 10.54 (+0.0)
  • 11.05 (1.0)
  • 10.89 (1.0)
3 Kayla Robinson JR-3 Haverford 12.65m 8.14m 9.24m 11.00m 13.86m 11.11m 36' 1.25" 6 +0.0
  • 11.00 (+0.0)
  • 10.58 (+0.0)
  • 9.38 (+0.0)
  • 10.67 (0.8)
  • 10.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Elizabeth Lieb JR-3 Dickinson 12.20m 12.10m 13.93m 10.80m 12.74m 12.96m 35' 5.25" 5 +0.0
  • 10.60 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80 (+0.0)
  • 10.47 (+0.0)
  • 10.61 (0.5)
  • 8.93 (0.6)
5 Emma Chiao SR-4 Swarthmore 7.94m 11.80m 7.94m 10.73m 13.09m 8.91m 35' 2.5" 4 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Alyssa Zhang FR-1 Swarthmore 8.75m 13.28m 11.07m 10.54m 12.54m 12.02m 34' 7" 3 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26 (1.8)
  • 10.54 (1.2)
  • 10.38 (4.0)
  • 9.87 (0.3)
8 Alexandra Colby SR-4 Dickinson 10.55m 11.48m 7.76m 10.34m 8.79m 12.61m 33' 11.25" 1.5 +0.0
  • 10.34 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06 (+0.0)
  • 9.86 (0.9)
8 Annie Leder FR-1 Dickinson 11.98m 7.54m 12.29m 10.33m 10.12m 11.16m 33' 10.75" 1.5 +0.0
  • 10.33 (+0.0)
  • 10.26 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91 (+0.0)
  • 10.16 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
9 Emily Cahill SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12.00m 7.70m 8.52m 10.26m 7.80m 9.13m 33' 8" - +0.0
  • 9.90 (0.5)
  • 10.26 (+0.0)
  • 9.97 (+0.0)
  • 9.94 (+0.0)
  • 10.21 (1.7)
  • 10.10 (2.0)
10 Lily Fournier SO-2 Swarthmore 8.30m 11.44m 9.61m 10.12m 11.84m 7.99m 33' 2.5" - 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • 10.08 (+0.0)
  • 10.12 (1.9)
11 Tori Bearden SR-4 Ursinus 10.62m 12.12m 10.02m 10.02m 10.52m 12.73m 32' 10.5" - 1.1
  • 10.02 (1.1)
  • 9.92 (+0.0)
  • 9.75 (+0.0)
12 Esther Akande SO-2 Ursinus 10.98m 11.37m 11.47m 9.80m 10.98m 9.31m 32' 2" - 0.3
  • 9.51 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.80 (0.3)
13 Emma Somers SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.57m 8.32m 11.16m 9.79m 7.54m 12.04m 32' 1.5" - 1.5
  • 9.58 (+0.0)
  • 9.79 (1.5)
  • 9.55 (+0.0)
14 Mikayla DeMichele FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.98m 7.59m 11.97m 9.73m 11.48m 8.85m 31' 11.25" - 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 9.46 (+0.0)
  • 9.73 (0.7)
15 Olivia Taylor FR-1 Gettysburg 9.40m 7.58m 9.78m 9.59m 6.90m 7.58m 31' 5.75" - +0.0
  • 9.59 (+0.0)
  • 9.46 (+0.0)
  • 9.20 (+0.0)
16 Ava Connolly FR-1 Muhlenberg 9.83m 8.88m 9.64m 9.45m 7.56m 6.61m 31' 0" - 1.8
  • 9.08 (+0.0)
  • 9.45 (1.8)
  • 9.15 (+0.0)
17 Stephani Franks SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6.90m 9.80m 7.37m 9.33m 7.00m 10.17m 30' 7.5" - 0.8
  • 9.33 (0.8)
  • 9.16 (+0.0)
  • 9.33 (1.4)
  Sara Bartlett FR-1 Johns Hopkins FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
8 Alexandra Colby SR-4 Dickinson 11.27m 9.20m 12.20m 10.34m 10.55m 11.79m 10.34m 33' 11.25" 1.5 +0.0
11 Tori Bearden SR-4 Ursinus 10.42m 12.22m 9.52m 10.42m 12.83m 8.72m 10.02m 32' 10.5" - 1.1
12 Esther Akande SO-2 Ursinus 11.86m 9.90m 8.72m 7.45m 10.19m 6.96m 9.80m 32' 2" - 0.3
13 Emma Somers SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.96m 11.75m 10.08m 9.59m 11.85m 11.36m 9.79m 32' 1.5" - 1.5
14 Mikayla DeMichele FR-1 Muhlenberg 9.05m 11.38m 6.91m 7.01m 7.20m 11.87m 9.73m 31' 11.25" - 0.7
15 Olivia Taylor FR-1 Gettysburg 8.63m 7.29m 11.12m 9.30m 8.63m 11.89m 9.59m 31' 5.75" - +0.0
16 Ava Connolly FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.58m 8.98m 9.36m 7.75m 12.10m 9.26m 9.45m 31' 0" - 1.8
17 Stephani Franks SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 10.82m 9.80m 7.00m 8.12m 7.28m 9.42m 9.33m 30' 7.5" - 0.8
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Victoria Kadiri FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.06m 15.77m 12.42m 15.03m 40' 9" 10 0.6
2 Cherease Lamm JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.94m 8.62m 11.05m 11.38m 36' 3" 8 1.0
3 Kayla Robinson JR-3 Haverford 11.99m 9.35m 11.00m 9.79m 36' 1.25" 6 +0.0
4 Elizabeth Lieb JR-3 Dickinson 12.31m 10.37m 10.80m 12.31m 35' 5.25" 5 +0.0
5 Emma Chiao SR-4 Swarthmore 13.95m 10.73m 10.73m 10.94m 35' 2.5" 4 +0.0
6 Alyssa Zhang FR-1 Swarthmore 13.39m 10.01m 10.54m 11.38m 34' 7" 3 1.2
8 Annie Leder FR-1 Dickinson 12.09m 10.02m 10.33m 13.22m 33' 10.75" 1.5 +0.0
9 Emily Cahill SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.49m 9.03m 10.26m 9.34m 33' 8" - +0.0
10 Lily Fournier SO-2 Swarthmore 11.44m 10.32m 10.12m 10.73m 33' 2.5" - 1.9
  Sara Bartlett FR-1 Johns Hopkins FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Adria Retter JR-3 Swarthmore 15.45m 14.62m 11.74m 11.98m 39' 3.75" 10
  • 11.98  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.79  
2 Jacqueline Allen SO-2 Ursinus 15.43m 12.58m 10.80m 11.87m 38' 11.5" 8
  • 11.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.95  
  • 11.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.12  
3 Kayla Robinson JR-3 Haverford 10.41m 8.52m 10.88m 11.83m 38' 9.75" 6
  • 10.89  
  • 10.97  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.87  
  • 11.83  
  • 10.36  
4 Abby Everett SO-2 Dickinson 14.59m 11.77m 13.65m 11.77m 38' 7.5" 5
  • 11.75  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.77  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.06  
5 Kelsey Neff SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.37m 9.91m 10.83m 11.52m 37' 9.5" 4
  • 10.90  
  • 10.82  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
6 Sarah Case JR-3 McDaniel 13.61m 9.38m 13.38m 11.44m 37' 6.5" 3
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.44  
7 Cortlyn Morris JR-3 Haverford 10.44m 11.11m 14.11m 11.11m 36' 5.5" 2
  • 10.27  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.59  
  • 11.11  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.69  
8 Emma Steffan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 11.41m 14.07m 11.08m 11.08m 36' 4.25" 1
  • 10.78  
  • 10.96  
  • 10.92  
  • 11.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.67  
9 Claire Shearer SO-2 Dickinson 8.12m 10.15m 11.85m 10.68m 35' 0.5" -
  • 9.90  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
10 Sydney Collins FR-1 Bryn Mawr 10.65m 8.64m 7.48m 10.54m 34' 7" -
  • 10.54  
  • 10.16  
  • 9.69  
11 Isabelle Deal JR-3 Ursinus 7.63m 8.67m 7.94m 10.45m 34' 3.5" -
  • 10.22  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.45  
12 Jordyn Bernard FR-1 Swarthmore 7.47m 11.42m 10.69m 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
  • 10.38  
  • 9.99  
  • 9.85  
13 Victoria Kadiri FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.13m 9.96m 8.81m 10.37m 34' 0.25" -
  • 9.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.37  
14 Hannah Bierling JR-3 Ursinus 10.26m 12.70m 10.57m 10.16m 33' 4" -
  • 10.05  
  • 10.02  
  • 10.16  
15 Sarayne Forbes FR-1 Dickinson 7.68m 8.57m 11.57m 9.97m 32' 8.5" -
  • 9.76  
  • 9.18  
  • 9.97  
16 Zenya Yanoff SR-4 Ursinus 8.52m 9.30m 8.71m 9.79m 32' 1.5" -
  • 9.79  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.07  
17 Jillian Barger JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 8.68m 7.06m 11.26m 9.54m 31' 3.75" -
  • 9.54  
  • 8.78  
  • FOUL  
18 Sydney Cummings FR-1 Haverford 8.17m 8.74m 9.60m 9.50m 31' 2" -
  • 9.50  
  • 8.77  
  • 8.51  
19 Catie Owens JR-3 Ursinus 9.02m 7.61m 7.14m 9.40m 30' 10.25" -
  • 9.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.40  
20 Ashlyn Miller FR-1 Gettysburg 10.98m 11.63m 11.54m 9.23m 30' 3.5" -
  • 9.23  
  • 8.71  
  • FOUL  
21 Aspen Mazzatta FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9.87m 8.32m 11.79m 9.14m 30' 0" -
  • 9.07  
  • 9.14  
  • FOUL  
22 Mia Raso FR-1 Dickinson 7.69m 9.59m 7.33m 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
  • 8.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.05  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Cortlyn Morris JR-3 Haverford 13.55m 11.11m 9.78m 12.44m 9.67m 36' 5.5" 2
9 Claire Shearer SO-2 Dickinson 11.64m 10.68m 10.04m 11.96m 13.24m 35' 0.5" -
10 Sydney Collins FR-1 Bryn Mawr 13.17m 10.54m 10.33m 13.28m 11.07m 34' 7" -
12 Jordyn Bernard FR-1 Swarthmore 8.51m 10.38m 10.48m 12.04m 7.99m 34' 0.75" -
15 Sarayne Forbes FR-1 Dickinson 10.57m 9.97m 7.58m 11.27m 10.77m 32' 8.5" -
17 Jillian Barger JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 11.54m 9.54m 12.12m 12.31m 12.40m 31' 3.75" -
18 Sydney Cummings FR-1 Haverford 10.74m 9.50m 8.08m 8.08m 12.35m 31' 2" -
19 Catie Owens JR-3 Ursinus 9.87m 9.40m 9.31m 11.09m 6.77m 30' 10.25" -
20 Ashlyn Miller FR-1 Gettysburg 11.91m 9.23m 8.68m 7.20m 6.92m 30' 3.5" -
21 Aspen Mazzatta FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 11.43m 9.14m 8.32m 8.13m 11.06m 30' 0" -
22 Mia Raso FR-1 Dickinson 10.86m 9.05m 6.97m 8.87m 8.60m 29' 8.25" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Adria Retter JR-3 Swarthmore 15.09m 11.02m 9.34m 11.98m 14.02m 13.18m 11.86m 39' 3.75" 10
2 Jacqueline Allen SO-2 Ursinus 14.36m 13.29m 9.85m 11.87m 12.23m 12.34m 8.90m 38' 11.5" 8
3 Kayla Robinson JR-3 Haverford 9.70m 13.49m 11.83m 11.83m 10.41m 10.17m 14.91m 38' 9.75" 6
4 Abby Everett SO-2 Dickinson 10.59m 14.01m 14.12m 11.77m 11.18m 10.83m 13.18m 38' 7.5" 5
5 Kelsey Neff SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12.21m 13.36m 11.52m 11.52m 14.75m 10.25m 13.48m 37' 9.5" 4
6 Sarah Case JR-3 McDaniel 10.64m 8.01m 12.13m 11.44m 11.67m 9.38m 13.50m 37' 6.5" 3
8 Emma Steffan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10.19m 8.42m 12.52m 11.08m 12.52m 14.18m 8.64m 36' 4.25" 1
11 Isabelle Deal JR-3 Ursinus 10.87m 11.50m 12.12m 10.45m 13.38m 10.24m 9.09m 34' 3.5" -
13 Victoria Kadiri FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.61m 10.37m 8.30m 10.37m 7.26m 12.44m 12.65m 34' 0.25" -
14 Hannah Bierling JR-3 Ursinus 12.60m 9.86m 12.70m 10.16m 7.72m 8.43m 11.89m 33' 4" -
16 Zenya Yanoff SR-4 Ursinus 10.28m 10.67m 9.79m 9.79m 7.44m 7.93m 7.73m 32' 1.5" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Michaela Pomatto FR-1 Ursinus 37.75m 36.62m 35.86m 123' 10" 10
  • 36.31  
  • 35.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.85  
  • 37.75  
  • FOUL  
2 Adria Retter JR-3 Swarthmore 37.43m 37.43m 38.93m 122' 10" 8
  • 34.07  
  • 37.43  
  • 35.59  
  • 34.47  
  • 35.30  
  • 35.55  
3 Sarayne Forbes FR-1 Dickinson 33.51m 24.13m 27.14m 109' 11" 6
  • 32.01  
  • 32.69  
  • 31.90  
  • 33.51  
  • 31.92  
  • FOUL  
4 Jacqueline Allen SO-2 Ursinus 31.19m 38.99m 39.30m 102' 4" 5
  • 27.15  
  • 26.48  
  • 29.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.19  
5 Erin Hendershot FR-1 Ursinus 30.72m 34.71m 22.43m 100' 9" 4
  • 27.55  
  • 26.59  
  • 29.73  
  • 28.49  
  • 27.78  
  • 30.72  
6 Aspen Mazzatta FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 30.62m 31.84m 38.28m 100' 5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 30.49  
  • 28.79  
  • 30.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.62  
7 Emma Steffan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 30.44m 37.44m 35.92m 99' 10" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 30.44  
  • 27.43  
  • 28.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Sydney Collins FR-1 Bryn Mawr 29.60m 37.59m 31.08m 97' 1" 1
  • 27.99  
  • 28.15  
  • 29.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.12  
  • FOUL  
9 Cortlyn Morris JR-3 Haverford 28.90m 33.23m 26.88m 94' 10" -
  • 21.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.90  
  • 25.99  
  • 28.25  
  • FOUL  
10 Sarah Case JR-3 McDaniel 27.72m 31.32m 19.68m 90' 11" -
  • 23.36  
  • 27.72  
  • FOUL  
11 Catie Owens JR-3 Ursinus 27.48m 32.70m 30.50m 90' 2" -
  • 26.47  
  • 25.03  
  • 27.48  
12 Hannah Bierling JR-3 Ursinus 27.01m 33.76m 26.20m 88' 7" -
  • 25.12  
  • 27.01  
  • 26.06  
13 Katherine Mangione SR-4 Gettysburg 26.71m 19.77m 28.58m 87' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 26.71  
  • 23.58  
14 Katya Galkowski FR-1 Ursinus 26.05m 25.27m 25.53m 85' 5" -
  • 26.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.46  
15 Alexa McCall JR-3 Ursinus 25.80m 27.35m 19.35m 84' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.80  
  • FOUL  
16 Jessica Alessi SR-4 Gettysburg 25.20m 32.26m 19.66m 82' 8" -
  • 25.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Kelsey Neff SO-2 Johns Hopkins 24.85m 25.84m 18.14m 81' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.31  
  • 24.85  
18 Erica Borbi FR-1 Muhlenberg 24.50m 29.89m 28.67m 80' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.50  
  • FOUL  
19 Mia Raso FR-1 Dickinson 23.22m 25.08m 21.13m 76' 2" -
  • 23.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Abby Everett SO-2 Dickinson FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Erin Hendershot FR-1 Ursinus 30.72m 100' 9" 4
9 Cortlyn Morris JR-3 Haverford 28.90m 94' 10" -
10 Sarah Case JR-3 McDaniel 27.72m 90' 11" -
11 Catie Owens JR-3 Ursinus 27.48m 90' 2" -
12 Hannah Bierling JR-3 Ursinus 27.01m 88' 7" -
15 Alexa McCall JR-3 Ursinus 25.80m 84' 8" -
16 Jessica Alessi SR-4 Gettysburg 25.20m 82' 8" -
17 Kelsey Neff SO-2 Johns Hopkins 24.85m 81' 6" -
18 Erica Borbi FR-1 Muhlenberg 24.50m 80' 4" -
19 Mia Raso FR-1 Dickinson 23.22m 76' 2" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Michaela Pomatto FR-1 Ursinus 37.75m 123' 10" 10
2 Adria Retter JR-3 Swarthmore 37.43m 122' 10" 8
3 Sarayne Forbes FR-1 Dickinson 33.51m 109' 11" 6
4 Jacqueline Allen SO-2 Ursinus 31.19m 102' 4" 5
6 Aspen Mazzatta FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 30.62m 100' 5" 3
7 Emma Steffan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 30.44m 99' 10" 2
8 Sydney Collins FR-1 Bryn Mawr 29.60m 97' 1" 1
13 Katherine Mangione SR-4 Gettysburg 26.71m 87' 7" -
14 Katya Galkowski FR-1 Ursinus 26.05m 85' 5" -
  Abby Everett SO-2 Dickinson FOUL NM -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Julia Zambo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 41.81m 137' 2" 10
  • 40.56  
  • 39.77  
  • 41.81  
  • 39.62  
  • 39.90  
  • 40.51  
2 Emma Steffan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 40.45m 132' 8" 8
  • 38.08  
  • 40.45  
  • 38.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jillian Barger JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 39.88m 130' 10" 6
  • 39.88  
  • 39.14  
  • 39.30  
  • 39.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Faith Fezenko SO-2 Muhlenberg 39.39m 129' 3" 5
  • 39.33  
  • 39.39  
  • 35.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jacqueline Allen SO-2 Ursinus 38.35m 125' 10" 4
  • 37.74  
  • 36.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Jessica Alessi SR-4 Gettysburg 38.33m 125' 9" 3
  • 37.86  
  • 36.25  
  • 33.96  
  • 38.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Corrin Ferrizzi SR-4 Muhlenberg 38.17m 125' 3" 2
  • 38.17  
  • 36.20  
  • 36.54  
  • 35.84  
  • 35.15  
  • FOUL  
8 Aspen Mazzatta FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 36.32m 119' 2" 1
  • 31.08  
  • 34.00  
  • 35.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.32  
  • 35.32  
9 Zenya Yanoff SR-4 Ursinus 35.36m 116' 0" -
  • 34.35  
  • 35.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.99  
10 Erica Borbi FR-1 Muhlenberg 33.57m 110' 2" -
  • 31.26  
  • 33.57  
  • FOUL  
11 Shay Downey SR-4 Swarthmore 33.27m 109' 2" -
  • 32.91  
  • 33.27  
  • FOUL  
12 Abby Everett SO-2 Dickinson 32.10m 105' 4" -
  • 29.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.10  
13 Rachel Caruso JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 31.25m 102' 6" -
  • 29.76  
  • 31.25  
  • 29.61  
14 Michaela Pomatto FR-1 Ursinus 30.77m 100' 11" -
  • 30.77  
  • 28.65  
  • 28.09  
15 Hannah Bierling JR-3 Ursinus 30.52m 100' 1" -
  • 30.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Kelsey Neff SO-2 Johns Hopkins 28.53m 93' 7" -
  • 27.08  
  • 28.53  
  • 26.83  
17 Alexa McCall JR-3 Ursinus 28.52m 93' 7" -
  • 25.72  
  • 28.52  
  • 27.91  
18 Catie Owens JR-3 Ursinus 27.58m 90' 6" -
  • 27.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.00  
19 Elizabeth Agyei FR-1 Swarthmore 27.44m 90' 0" -
  • 26.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.44  
20 Analisa Groble SR-4 Dickinson 26.79m 87' 11" -
  • 24.82  
  • 24.54  
  • 26.79  
21 Katya Galkowski FR-1 Ursinus 26.65m 87' 5" -
  • 26.65  
  • 25.43  
  • FOUL  
22 Ceanne Lyon SO-2 Haverford 25.79m 84' 7" -
  • 25.79  
  • 24.20  
  • 22.69  
23 Claire Shearer SO-2 Dickinson 25.68m 84' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.68  
  • FOUL  
24 Sydney Cummings FR-1 Haverford 25.18m 82' 7" -
  • 25.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.25  
25 Mia Raso FR-1 Dickinson 23.99m 78' 8" -
  • 23.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ashlyn Miller FR-1 Gettysburg FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jordyn Bernard FR-1 Swarthmore FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Rachel Caruso JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 37.50m 27.50m 35.94m 22.81m 30.31m 35.00m 31.25m 102' 6" -
14 Michaela Pomatto FR-1 Ursinus 24.62m 24.31m 22.15m 38.77m 25.85m 21.54m 30.77m 100' 11" -
16 Kelsey Neff SO-2 Johns Hopkins 33.38m 21.97m 33.38m 31.10m 28.24m 21.97m 28.53m 93' 7" -
17 Alexa McCall JR-3 Ursinus 28.81m 34.79m 32.23m 19.96m 29.95m 22.53m 28.52m 93' 7" -
18 Catie Owens JR-3 Ursinus 21.79m 34.75m 24.27m 34.75m 34.47m 28.68m 27.58m 90' 6" -
19 Elizabeth Agyei FR-1 Swarthmore 27.71m 34.85m 26.34m 21.68m 26.34m 23.32m 27.44m 90' 0" -
20 Analisa Groble SR-4 Dickinson 19.02m 31.88m 24.38m 25.72m 34.56m 32.68m 26.79m 87' 11" -
21 Katya Galkowski FR-1 Ursinus 24.25m 24.52m 28.78m 34.11m 25.58m 20.25m 26.65m 87' 5" -
22 Ceanne Lyon SO-2 Haverford 32.75m 33.53m 27.08m 26.05m 19.08m 30.17m 25.79m 84' 7" -
23 Claire Shearer SO-2 Dickinson 28.25m 22.08m 24.40m 29.28m 18.49m 31.33m 25.68m 84' 3" -
24 Sydney Cummings FR-1 Haverford 18.63m 29.71m 20.65m 29.96m 21.65m 32.73m 25.18m 82' 7" -
25 Mia Raso FR-1 Dickinson 26.87m 30.47m 24.95m 27.83m 18.23m 29.99m 23.99m 78' 8" -
  Ashlyn Miller FR-1 Gettysburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Jordyn Bernard FR-1 Swarthmore FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Julia Zambo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 41.81m 53.10m 137' 2" 10
2 Emma Steffan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 40.45m 42.47m 132' 8" 8
3 Jillian Barger JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 39.88m 42.27m 130' 10" 6
4 Faith Fezenko SO-2 Muhlenberg 39.39m 46.87m 129' 3" 5
5 Jacqueline Allen SO-2 Ursinus 38.35m 42.57m 125' 10" 4
6 Jessica Alessi SR-4 Gettysburg 38.33m 31.81m 125' 9" 3
7 Corrin Ferrizzi SR-4 Muhlenberg 38.17m 28.25m 125' 3" 2
8 Aspen Mazzatta FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 36.32m 37.77m 119' 2" 1
9 Zenya Yanoff SR-4 Ursinus 35.36m 27.23m 116' 0" -
10 Erica Borbi FR-1 Muhlenberg 33.57m 34.58m 110' 2" -
11 Shay Downey SR-4 Swarthmore 33.27m 41.92m 109' 2" -
12 Abby Everett SO-2 Dickinson 32.10m 23.43m 105' 4" -
15 Hannah Bierling JR-3 Ursinus 30.52m 34.79m 100' 1" -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Holly Ferrara SO-2 Gettysburg 40.57m 48.28m 51.12m 38.54m 43.82m 35.30m 51.93m 133' 1" 10
  • 30.28  
  • 32.41  
  • 35.06  
  • 40.15  
  • 40.57  
  • 39.52  
2 Jordan Schucker FR-1 Dickinson 38.98m 37.42m 38.59m 36.64m 49.11m 45.22m 32.35m 127' 11" 8
  • 36.69  
  • 34.90  
  • 37.68  
  • 34.67  
  • 38.08  
  • 38.98  
3 Isabelle Deal JR-3 Ursinus 38.26m 29.46m 39.03m 47.44m 46.29m 36.35m 48.59m 125' 6" 6
  • 30.96  
  • 33.64  
  • 33.89  
  • 35.82  
  • 38.26  
  • 37.99  
4 Analisa Groble SR-4 Dickinson 36.52m 44.92m 43.82m 42.00m 26.66m 46.75m 32.14m 119' 10" 5
  • 33.20  
  • 33.69  
  • 35.04  
  • 36.52  
  • 35.05  
  • 32.61  
5 Katya Galkowski FR-1 Ursinus 35.58m 41.98m 30.24m 45.19m 28.46m 39.85m 46.25m 116' 9" 4
  • 34.12  
  • 35.30  
  • 32.49  
  • 33.05  
  • 33.20  
  • 35.58  
6 Hannah Bierling JR-3 Ursinus 34.58m 26.63m 29.39m 34.23m 30.08m 34.23m 31.12m 113' 5" 3
  • 31.17  
  • 33.20  
  • 32.93  
  • 30.99  
  • 34.03  
  • 34.58  
7 Alexa McCall JR-3 Ursinus 32.99m 42.56m 41.24m 25.73m 35.30m 26.06m 25.40m 108' 3" 2
  • 32.99  
  • 30.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Katherine Mangione SR-4 Gettysburg 32.80m 26.57m 41.00m 35.42m 41.33m 32.14m 25.91m 107' 7" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 32.77  
  • 32.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jill Provaznik FR-1 Swarthmore 32.50m 24.05m 33.80m 26.97m 38.68m 29.58m 38.03m 106' 7" -
  • 32.50  
  • 31.42  
  • 31.58  
  • 30.98  
  • 31.17  
  • 32.28  
10 Rachel Caruso JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 31.66m 35.14m 25.64m 39.26m 25.64m 36.41m 40.52m 103' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.19  
  • 31.66  
11 Sydney Cummings FR-1 Haverford 31.29m 25.66m 31.60m 28.47m 26.91m 25.66m 23.47m 102' 8" -
  • 26.71  
  • 30.68  
  • 31.29  
12 Zenya Yanoff SR-4 Ursinus 30.78m 32.01m 31.09m 29.24m 21.85m 26.47m 24.93m 101' 0" -
  • 30.78  
  • 30.67  
  • 28.47  
13 Mayu Lee SO-2 Muhlenberg 30.69m 38.06m 32.53m 37.75m 24.55m 36.52m 36.83m 100' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.69  
  • 26.36  
14 Erin Hendershot FR-1 Ursinus 29.91m 29.01m 21.83m 38.58m 38.88m 24.23m 34.99m 98' 1" -
  • 28.68  
  • 29.91  
  • 29.88  
15 Emily Trelstad FR-1 Swarthmore 29.27m 27.81m 32.49m 20.78m 32.20m 24.88m 22.54m 96' 0" -
  • 20.93  
  • 22.10  
  • 29.27  
16 Sarah Elhomsi SR-4 Muhlenberg 28.03m 30.83m 22.70m 27.47m 21.30m 23.83m 22.70m 91' 11" -
  • 24.07  
  • 28.03  
  • FOUL  
17 Cortlyn Morris JR-3 Haverford 28.02m 22.14m 33.62m 20.73m 34.18m 25.22m 24.38m 91' 11" -
  • 28.02  
  • 27.99  
  • 26.44  
18 Emily Hull FR-1 Dickinson 27.82m 20.03m 28.65m 24.20m 35.89m 29.49m 27.54m 91' 3" -
  • 27.82  
  • 26.84  
  • 24.73  
19 Emma Steffan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 27.23m 21.51m 28.05m 26.14m 32.13m 28.86m 23.42m 89' 4" -
  • 22.67  
  • 27.06  
  • 27.23  
20 Ruth Axford FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 23.42m 17.57m 23.89m 18.97m 21.55m 26.23m 22.95m 76' 10" -
  • 22.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.42  
21 Annie Gutierrez SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.70m 19.07m 22.02m 25.20m 21.56m 25.65m 21.34m 74' 6" -
  • 22.70  
  • 21.07  
  • 22.44  
22 Bethany Rippon FR-1 McDaniel 19.43m 21.37m 23.90m 20.60m 18.85m 24.48m 20.79m 63' 9" -
  • 19.02  
  • 17.97  
  • 19.43  
  Emma Somers SO-2 Johns Hopkins FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Mayu Lee SO-2 Muhlenberg 26.09m 30.69m 37.44m 100' 8" -
14 Erin Hendershot FR-1 Ursinus 35.89m 29.91m 24.23m 98' 1" -
15 Emily Trelstad FR-1 Swarthmore 30.15m 29.27m 37.76m 96' 0" -
16 Sarah Elhomsi SR-4 Muhlenberg 19.62m 28.03m 36.16m 91' 11" -
17 Cortlyn Morris JR-3 Haverford 26.62m 28.02m 24.38m 91' 11" -
18 Emily Hull FR-1 Dickinson 33.11m 27.82m 33.11m 91' 3" -
19 Emma Steffan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 20.69m 27.23m 34.31m 89' 4" -
20 Ruth Axford FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 26.70m 23.42m 23.89m 76' 10" -
21 Annie Gutierrez SR-4 Johns Hopkins 21.34m 22.70m 26.56m 74' 6" -
22 Bethany Rippon FR-1 McDaniel 18.26m 19.43m 17.10m 63' 9" -
  Emma Somers SO-2 Johns Hopkins FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Holly Ferrara SO-2 Gettysburg 40.57m 133' 1" 10
2 Jordan Schucker FR-1 Dickinson 38.98m 127' 11" 8
3 Isabelle Deal JR-3 Ursinus 38.26m 125' 6" 6
4 Analisa Groble SR-4 Dickinson 36.52m 119' 10" 5
5 Katya Galkowski FR-1 Ursinus 35.58m 116' 9" 4
6 Hannah Bierling JR-3 Ursinus 34.58m 113' 5" 3
7 Alexa McCall JR-3 Ursinus 32.99m 108' 3" 2
8 Katherine Mangione SR-4 Gettysburg 32.80m 107' 7" 1
9 Jill Provaznik FR-1 Swarthmore 32.50m 106' 7" -
10 Rachel Caruso JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 31.66m 103' 10" -
11 Sydney Cummings FR-1 Haverford 31.29m 102' 8" -
12 Zenya Yanoff SR-4 Ursinus 30.78m 101' 0" -

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Kayla Robinson JR-3 Haverford 4642 3599 2699 10
2 Taryn Silvernale FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4324 3545 3367 8
3 Emma Chiao SR-4 Swarthmore 2247 3166 3957 6
4 Sophia Kovatsis SO-2 Dickinson 3905 3075 3444 5
5 Emma Somers SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2350 3014 3797 4
6 Alex DeLeuze SO-2 Bryn Mawr 2744 2429 1821 3