April 27, 2022
|
Gustavus Adolphus - St. Peter, MN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Maquanet Collins SO-2 Minnesota State 1:49.24 1:58.74 2:04.68
2 Carson Roehl FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:52.44 2:00.90 2:16.62
3 William Valentin JR-3 Minnesota State 1:49.30 2:01.44 2:03.87
4 Jack Marble FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:24.71 2:03.68 2:37.08
5 Marcus Hansen SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:13.63 2:04.88 2:01.14
6 Agro Gushwa FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:30.86 2:06.19 1:44.74
7 Nick Olfert SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:33.89 2:06.87 2:25.90
8 Corbin Michels FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:31.36 2:07.19 2:07.19
9 Josh Wilson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:38.11 2:08.54 2:20.11
10 Bryce Knutson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:35.08 2:09.23 2:02.77
11 Sam Marble FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:16.51 2:10.01 2:28.22
12 Jake Wielgos FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:25.53 2:11.10 1:59.31
13 Aric Brodie JR-3 Hamline 1:43.20 2:12.30 2:38.76
14 Henry Hinchcliffe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:45.75 2:12.60 2:43.10
15 Eamonn McCullough SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:33.15 2:13.17 1:47.87
16 Logan McCullough FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:10.75 2:13.41 2:38.76
17 Jonah Kalsnes FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:52.42 2:17.93 1:44.83
18 Lucas Schnirring SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:39.75 2:18.91 2:13.36
19 Jack McCabe SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3:06.01 2:27.62 2:12.86
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Corbin Michels FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:29.04 2:07.19 1:31.58 1:55.75
10 Bryce Knutson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:52.43 2:09.23 1:53.73 1:57.60
11 Sam Marble FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:12.61 2:10.01 1:50.51 1:32.31
12 Jake Wielgos FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:48.82 2:11.10 2:18.97 1:52.75
14 Henry Hinchcliffe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:50.06 2:12.60 2:35.15 1:43.43
15 Eamonn McCullough SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:55.86 2:13.17 2:22.50 2:45.13
16 Logan McCullough FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:40.10 2:13.41 2:49.43 1:42.73
17 Jonah Kalsnes FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:55.18 2:17.93 1:53.11 1:47.59
18 Lucas Schnirring SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:52.52 2:18.91 2:50.86 1:48.35
19 Jack McCabe SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:55.67 2:27.62 2:18.77 2:15.81
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Maquanet Collins SO-2 Minnesota State 2:15.37 1:58.74
2 Carson Roehl FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:59.70 2:00.90
3 William Valentin JR-3 Minnesota State 2:25.73 2:01.44
4 Jack Marble FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:32.76 2:03.68
5 Marcus Hansen SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:32.36 2:04.88
6 Agro Gushwa FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:12.50 2:06.19
7 Nick Olfert SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:35.16 2:06.87
9 Josh Wilson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:35.12 2:08.54
13 Aric Brodie JR-3 Hamline 2:08.34 2:12.30