May 1, 2022
|
Yale - New Haven, CT
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII AARTFC CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jeremy Mooney SO-2 Marist 7.60 10.17 7.71 10.70 10.38 3.4
2 Drew Smith FR-1 Yale 10.14 12.98 14.17 10.90 13.96 3.4
3 Justin Yazdi SO-2 Yale 12.26 9.74 13.90 10.94 11.05 3.4
4 Joshua Titus JR-3 Stony Brook 10.14 14.00 10.47 11.02 13.67 3.4
5 Justin Vazquez FR-1 Stony Brook 10.05 11.82 13.25 11.04 10.93 3.4
6 Josias Luctamar JR-3 Stony Brook 9.98 12.11 9.98 11.21 8.75 3.4
7 Reed Dexter FR-1 Marist 12.47 10.90 12.58 11.23 10.90 1.9
8 Sebastian Ramos JR-3 Stony Brook 10.80 7.99 13.62 11.25 9.68 1.9
9 Ryan Lahens JR-3 York (N.Y.) 8.28 12.14 13.61 11.34 13.50 1.9
10 Thomas Wilson JR-3 Stony Brook 13.78 10.22 8.38 11.48 9.88 1.2
11 Hakeem Griffiths FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8.39 8.97 11.84 11.49 12.41 1.9
12 Oluwadolapo Babalola FR-1 Stony Brook 9.62 8.23 8.93 11.59 13.56 1.2
13 Seth Hilario FR-1 Stony Brook 13.24 10.14 13.83 11.92 14.90 1.2
14 Jacob Kemblowski FR-1 Northern Essex CC 13.41 11.41 16.17 12.53 12.41 1.9
15 Tristin Charron FR-1 Pratt Institute 11.85 9.18 10.83 12.74 10.71 1.2
16 Bryan Ortiz FR-1 York (N.Y.) 11.13 11.67 17.85 13.73 11.40 1.2
17 Kayshaun Higgs FR-1 Lehman 15.29 15.46 17.27 16.44 17.10 1.2
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jeremy Mooney SO-2 Marist 9.10 7.92 10.70
2 Drew Smith FR-1 Yale 8.51 10.03 10.90
3 Justin Yazdi SO-2 Yale 13.68 10.40 10.94
4 Joshua Titus JR-3 Stony Brook 8.93 11.91 11.02
5 Justin Vazquez FR-1 Stony Brook 10.93 12.92 11.04
6 Josias Luctamar JR-3 Stony Brook 12.67 10.43 11.21
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Reed Dexter FR-1 Marist 11.23
8 Sebastian Ramos JR-3 Stony Brook 11.25
9 Ryan Lahens JR-3 York (N.Y.) 11.34
11 Hakeem Griffiths FR-1 York (N.Y.) 11.49
14 Jacob Kemblowski FR-1 Northern Essex CC 12.53
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Thomas Wilson JR-3 Stony Brook 11.48
12 Oluwadolapo Babalola FR-1 Stony Brook 11.59
13 Seth Hilario FR-1 Stony Brook 11.92
15 Tristin Charron FR-1 Pratt Institute 12.74
16 Bryan Ortiz FR-1 York (N.Y.) 13.73
17 Kayshaun Higgs FR-1 Lehman 16.44

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jahi Hernandez JR-3 Columbia 25.62 21.96 21.53 26.70 3.2
2 Chris Balthazar JR-3 Columbia 25.23 25.01 21.56 26.95 3.2
3 Jeremy Mooney SO-2 Marist 21.41 27.03 21.62 24.00 3.2
4 Matthew Cappock SR-4 Stony Brook 28.44 25.35 22.04 23.59 3.2
5 Colin Quinn FR-1 Yale 18.87 20.65 22.20 24.42 3.2
6 Justin Vazquez FR-1 Stony Brook 22.25 27.59 22.25 21.81 3.2
7 Josias Luctamar JR-3 Stony Brook 20.58 26.18 22.37 19.47 3.2
8 Joshua Titus JR-3 Stony Brook 17.81 17.35 22.83 29.68 1.5
9 Simon Jupp FR-1 Yale 21.98 25.87 22.89 24.95 1.5
10 Sebastian Ramos JR-3 Stony Brook 16.77 27.80 22.97 26.88 1.5
11 Ryan Lahens JR-3 York (N.Y.) 16.32 28.73 22.98 27.81 1.5
12 Shevon Walker SR-4 York (N.Y.) 28.84 20.07 23.07 27.23 1.5
13 Dwayne Menders FR-1 Marist 23.86 20.79 23.62 30.71 1.5
14 Niles Jones JR-3 Stony Brook 17.58 26.60 23.75 21.85 3.2
15 Benjamin Wade FR-1 Queensborough CC 20.93 18.08 23.78 29.25 3.2
16 Jon Green JR-3 Marist 19.91 22.09 24.27 17.72 3.2
17 Deston McFarlane FR-1 Hunter 29.85 30.93 26.89 22.05 3.2
18 Bryan Ortiz FR-1 York (N.Y.) 30.17 32.70 28.19 33.27 3.2
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jahi Hernandez JR-3 Columbia 18.95 15.72 25.62 21.53 17.44 16.58 27.35
2 Chris Balthazar JR-3 Columbia 16.17 22.86 19.19 21.56 22.21 28.03 27.82
3 Jeremy Mooney SO-2 Marist 22.49 22.71 19.03 21.62 28.11 22.06 15.57
4 Matthew Cappock SR-4 Stony Brook 26.67 16.53 24.91 22.04 25.79 15.87 25.13
5 Colin Quinn FR-1 Yale 21.09 22.87 27.09 22.20 16.65 21.98 17.99
6 Justin Vazquez FR-1 Stony Brook 22.03 28.26 19.36 22.25 26.93 25.15 21.36
7 Josias Luctamar JR-3 Stony Brook 24.83 16.33 26.85 22.37 19.69 24.16 25.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Joshua Titus JR-3 Stony Brook 28.54 18.95 17.58 22.83 26.26
9 Simon Jupp FR-1 Yale 18.09 21.98 21.75 22.89 20.61
10 Sebastian Ramos JR-3 Stony Brook 20.91 19.76 18.84 22.97 16.77
11 Ryan Lahens JR-3 York (N.Y.) 28.96 25.74 27.35 22.98 28.73
12 Shevon Walker SR-4 York (N.Y.) 20.77 18.92 18.46 23.07 19.61
13 Dwayne Menders FR-1 Marist 25.99 30.47 20.55 23.62 30.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Niles Jones JR-3 Stony Brook 26.60 23.75 17.10 26.84 29.93 26.37
15 Benjamin Wade FR-1 Queensborough CC 29.25 23.78 21.17 29.02 22.83 16.89
16 Jon Green JR-3 Marist 19.18 24.27 28.89 30.10 27.19 16.99
17 Deston McFarlane FR-1 Hunter 18.83 26.89 20.44 28.51 29.85 27.70
18 Bryan Ortiz FR-1 York (N.Y.) 26.22 28.19 31.29 22.56 29.32 29.04

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Cappock SR-4 Stony Brook 49.90 38.93 46.91 57.89 43.42 1:01.38
2 Easton Eberwein FR-1 Marist 50.68 53.72 49.67 39.53 44.10 55.75
3 Benjamin Wade FR-1 Queensborough CC 52.32 47.62 58.08 53.89 53.89 1:02.79
4 Niles Jones JR-3 Stony Brook 53.28 55.95 37.30 41.03 44.76 1:04.47
5 Matthew Lau SO-2 Hunter 53.93 40.99 49.08 48.54 58.79 56.09
6 Shevon Walker SR-4 York (N.Y.) 53.97 1:05.31 38.86 42.10 50.20 41.56
7 Glenver Stuart FR-1 York (N.Y.) 56.62 55.49 1:06.25 1:05.12 58.89 1:01.15
8 Robert Novo JR-3 Hunter 57.66 44.40 1:01.12 54.20 55.36 50.74
9 Keyshawn Peterson FR-1 Lehman 58.98 1:14.32 50.14 46.60 1:14.91 53.68
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Matthew Cappock SR-4 Stony Brook 48.91 49.90
2 Easton Eberwein FR-1 Marist 53.22 50.68
4 Niles Jones JR-3 Stony Brook 1:01.81 53.28
6 Shevon Walker SR-4 York (N.Y.) 57.21 53.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Benjamin Wade FR-1 Queensborough CC 41.86 1:01.74 52.32 45.52 41.86 40.29
5 Matthew Lau SO-2 Hunter 1:03.10 56.09 53.93 51.24 42.61 52.86
7 Glenver Stuart FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:04.55 54.36 56.62 1:03.98 1:02.85 1:05.68
8 Robert Novo JR-3 Hunter 54.20 59.39 57.66 56.51 49.01 46.71
9 Keyshawn Peterson FR-1 Lehman 55.45 53.09 58.98 1:12.55 52.50 46.01

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Drake Prince FR-1 Yale 1:55.50 1:47.72 1:51.05 1:39.95
2 Cameron Wyman SR-4 Yale 1:36.92 2:15.91 1:51.40 1:40.26
3 Christopher Paxis FR-1 Marist 2:24.78 1:56.28 1:54.00 1:57.42
4 Tyler Perry FR-1 Marist 1:24.23 1:25.39 1:55.38 2:08.08
5 Aidan Pech FR-1 Marist 1:25.04 1:30.87 1:56.49 1:42.52
6 Aidan Sweeney SO-2 Marist 1:35.58 2:11.71 1:56.55 1:23.92
7 James Moehringer JR-3 Marist 2:24.33 1:29.91 1:58.30 2:10.13
8 Chris Brown FR-1 Yale 1:46.07 1:32.81 2:00.53 2:19.82
9 Thomas Perrone FR-1 Pratt Institute 2:27.45 2:06.74 2:01.86 1:50.90
10 Thomas Donohue FR-1 Stony Brook 2:35.73 1:51.59 2:02.62 2:38.18
11 Matthew Barbookles JR-3 Marist 1:32.49 2:14.42 2:03.32 2:34.15
12 Paden Spencer SO-2 Pratt Institute 2:36.38 1:38.83 2:05.10 1:46.34
13 Owen Lockyer FR-1 Columbia 2:01.31 2:33.23 2:07.69 2:06.42
14 Brian Guillermo FR-1 Hunter 1:35.82 1:51.15 2:07.75 1:53.70
15 Andrew Clarkin FR-1 CC Rhode Island 2:15.68 2:18.24 2:08.00 1:56.48
16 Bruce Westgate SO-2 Pratt Institute 1:48.66 2:23.53 2:14.14 2:20.85
17 Crosve Lucero FR-1 Hunter 1:44.83 1:46.23 2:19.77 1:43.43
18 Glenver Stuart FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:26.54 3:03.89 2:23.66 2:59.58
19 Kemar Anderson FR-1 Lehman 1:51.66 2:50.50 2:30.88 2:12.78
20 Victor Milligan FR-1 CCNY 2:17.23 2:49.61 2:34.19 2:51.15
21 Angel Martinez FR-1 Hunter 2:48.64 3:15.84 3:01.33 3:26.72
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Drake Prince FR-1 Yale 1:51.05 2:11.04 1:38.84
2 Cameron Wyman SR-4 Yale 1:51.40 2:14.80 1:38.04
3 Christopher Paxis FR-1 Marist 1:54.00 2:21.36 1:42.60
4 Tyler Perry FR-1 Marist 1:55.38 1:45.00 1:28.85
6 Aidan Sweeney SO-2 Marist 1:56.55 1:50.73 1:22.75
8 Chris Brown FR-1 Yale 2:00.53 1:44.87 1:47.28
13 Owen Lockyer FR-1 Columbia 2:07.69 1:47.26 1:35.77
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Aidan Pech FR-1 Marist 1:56.49 1:34.36 2:23.29 2:31.44 2:22.12 1:59.99
7 James Moehringer JR-3 Marist 1:58.30 1:39.38 2:01.85 1:38.19 2:21.96 1:32.28
9 Thomas Perrone FR-1 Pratt Institute 2:01.86 2:34.77 2:01.86 2:14.05 1:50.90 2:12.83
10 Thomas Donohue FR-1 Stony Brook 2:02.62 1:57.72 2:08.76 1:31.97 2:07.53 2:29.60
11 Matthew Barbookles JR-3 Marist 2:03.32 1:44.83 2:05.79 2:27.99 2:21.82 2:39.09
12 Paden Spencer SO-2 Pratt Institute 2:05.10 1:41.34 2:41.38 1:40.08 2:31.37 1:53.85
14 Brian Guillermo FR-1 Hunter 2:07.75 2:25.64 1:34.54 2:43.52 2:20.53 2:35.86
15 Andrew Clarkin FR-1 CC Rhode Island 2:08.00 1:44.96 2:19.52 2:00.32 2:25.92 2:19.52
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Bruce Westgate SO-2 Pratt Institute 2:16.83 2:14.14 2:40.97
17 Crosve Lucero FR-1 Hunter 2:07.19 2:19.77 2:37.94
18 Glenver Stuart FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:06.42 2:23.66 2:46.65
19 Kemar Anderson FR-1 Lehman 2:53.52 2:30.88 2:55.02
20 Victor Milligan FR-1 CCNY 1:58.73 2:34.19 2:49.61
21 Angel Martinez FR-1 Hunter 3:10.40 3:01.33 3:04.96

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Conor Malanaphy JR-3 Stony Brook 3:43.60 3:57.87 4:54.96 3:57.87
2 Varun Oberai FR-1 Yale 4:42.64 2:47.67 2:59.64 3:59.52
3 Owen Lockyer FR-1 Columbia 3:20.77 4:45.43 5:14.46 4:01.89
4 Michael Fama FR-1 Stony Brook 4:04.27 4:45.80 4:55.57 4:04.27
5 Thomas Burfeind FR-1 Stony Brook 4:21.51 3:20.41 3:27.74 4:04.40
6 Daniel Czop FR-1 Marist 3:38.01 2:55.41 4:45.67 4:10.58
7 Eric Shu FR-1 Stony Brook 2:58.73 4:39.41 5:02.07 4:11.72
8 Jon Kittredge FR-1 Marist 3:53.67 5:05.57 5:05.57 4:16.78
9 Neel Viswanathan FR-1 Marist 4:42.19 3:13.35 4:26.51 4:21.28
10 Dylan Perkinson FR-1 Marist 5:25.53 4:07.51 4:20.96 4:29.03
11 Robert Novo JR-3 Hunter 5:21.91 3:13.69 3:57.34 4:32.80
12 Crosve Lucero FR-1 Hunter 3:33.99 5:39.04 4:43.46 4:37.90
13 David Valentine SO-2 Pratt Institute 4:02.46 6:05.14 3:56.61 4:52.11
14 Musa Mazreku FR-1 Lehman 3:49.56 4:49.18 6:00.73 4:58.12
15 Josh Leaffer FR-1 Northern Essex CC 4:10.82 5:02.27 6:16.23 5:21.56

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cameron Starr SR-4 Quinnipiac 15:16.92
2 Jack Hilton SR-4 Quinnipiac 15:44.45
3 Jack Watson SO-2 Quinnipiac 15:50.05
4 Andrew Woodbine SO-2 Quinnipiac 15:54.60
5 Jeremy Mbogo FR-1 Marist 16:03.94
6 Steven Viera FR-1 Marist 16:09.85
7 Max Stenslie SR-4 Quinnipiac 16:17.51
8 Robert Kiernan SO-2 Quinnipiac 16:20.56
9 Kevin Carballo SO-2 Quinnipiac 16:37.42
10 Keegan Metcalfe FR-1 Quinnipiac 17:32.95
11 Nolan Kus SO-2 Quinnipiac 17:56.16
12 Ohm Patel FR-1 Quinnipiac 18:24.10
  Ian Wiesinger FR-1 Marist DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Miles Ryan JR-3 Stony Brook 16.72 14.66 13.93 14.08 17.74 15.98
2 Matt Wabunoha SO-2 Columbia 15.53 14.79 13.32 17.90 12.43 14.79
3 Joshua Titus JR-3 Stony Brook 13.50 14.99 11.40 17.54 18.29 15.14
4 Oluwadolapo Babalola FR-1 Stony Brook 13.46 15.65 11.59 15.03 18.31 18.47
5 Seth Hilario FR-1 Stony Brook 18.43 16.02 17.79 19.71 15.38 17.31
6 Luke Ciarelli SR-4 Columbia 11.65 16.40 11.65 16.40 15.42 14.44
7 Francisco Laracuente FR-1 Northern Essex CC 20.53 17.54 20.53 22.81 20.00 14.74

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Miles Ryan JR-3 Stony Brook 55.38 55.38 50.95 52.62 46.52
2 Francisco Laracuente FR-1 Northern Essex CC 1:01.04 1:04.93 46.10 1:15.97 57.14

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gavin White FR-1 Columbia 9:16.49 9:10.69 9:39.67 8:47.50
2 Brendan Dearie FR-1 Marist 9:39.77 11:28.47 10:03.92 10:03.92
3 Dominic Paolini FR-1 Pratt Institute 12:57.78 14:35.00 11:34.44 11:27.50
4 Adam Tarsia FR-1 CCNY 8:55.76 12:51.49 11:54.34 14:24.36
5 Holmes Luis Ramos FR-1 Lehman 19:08.70 19:08.70 16:38.87 19:08.70

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marist Aidan Pech, Tyler Perry, Aidan Sweeney, Christopher Paxis 3:28.87 4:08.56 2:32.48 2:55.45 4:10.65 3:51.85 3:43.49
2 Hunter Mehmet Tuncer, Brian Guillermo, Roman Garnica, Alexander Niyazov 4:09.51 4:26.98 4:04.52 5:04.41 5:11.89 5:06.90 3:44.56

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Matthew Lau SO-2 Hunter 1.05m 1.22m 1.40m 1.08m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Noah Brown FR-1 Marist 3.38m 3.80m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.80
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Hakeem Griffiths FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6.14m 20' 1.75"
  • 5.99 (0.2)
  • 6.10 (1.2)
  • 5.78 (0.5)
  • 5.70 (0.7)
  • 5.77 (1.1)
  • 6.14 (1.1)
2 Dontay Washington FR-1 Lehman 5.49m 18' 0.25"
  • 4.54 (0.5)
  • 5.49 (0.8)
  • 4.89 (-0.4)
  • 5.02 (0.1)
  • 5.10 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
3 Jack Phelan SO-2 Pratt Institute 5.48m 17' 11.75"
  • 5.41 (-0.2)
  • 5.16 (0.8)
  • 5.48 (0.4)
  • 5.42 (0.1)
  • 4.29 (0.9)
  • 5.42 (0.5)
4 Jacob Kemblowski FR-1 Northern Essex CC 5.01m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.74 (-0.6)
  • 4.87 (0.9)
  • 4.93 (0.8)
  • 4.61 (0.9)
  • 5.01 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Hakeem Griffiths FR-1 York (N.Y.) 11.13m 12.94m 42' 5.5"
  • 12.61 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87 (1.0)
  • 12.94 (2.4)
2 Jack Phelan SO-2 Pratt Institute 8.09m 11.56m 37' 11.25"
  • 11.48 (0.9)
  • 11.12 (2.0)
  • 11.43 (2.8)
  • 11.56 (2.8)
  • 11.54 (0.7)
  • 11.38 (1.8)
  Jacob Kemblowski FR-1 Northern Essex CC FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Matthew Appel FR-1 Yale 18.44m 14.85m 16.32m 53' 6.5"
  • 15.49  
  • 15.19  
  • 16.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Patrick Passalacqua FR-1 Columbia 12.05m 19.88m 15.65m 51' 4.25"
  • 15.42  
  • 15.39  
  • 15.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.65  
3 Andrew Rochon SR-4 Yale 16.16m 16.62m 15.39m 50' 6"
  • 15.07  
  • 15.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Toby Tan FR-1 Columbia 18.57m 13.35m 15.35m 50' 4.5"
  • 15.00  
  • 15.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.66  
  • 15.35  
  • 15.31  
5 Christopher Ward FR-1 Yale 19.64m 17.18m 15.34m 50' 4"
  • 14.56  
  • 14.46  
  • 15.34  
  • 14.66  
  • 14.54  
  • FOUL  
6 Darnell Paul FR-1 Stony Brook 16.65m 13.71m 13.99m 45' 10.75"
  • 13.73  
  • 13.99  
  • 13.78  
  • 13.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.71  
7 Luke Ciarelli SR-4 Columbia 12.80m 10.87m 10.76m 35' 3.75"
  • 9.85  
  • 10.76  
  • 9.54  
  • 10.09  
  • 9.10  
  • 10.61  
8 Asa Brandyberry SO-2 Pratt Institute 8.05m 10.73m 10.73m 35' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.76  
  • 10.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73  
9 Keyshawn Peterson FR-1 Lehman 9.47m 8.11m 9.11m 29' 10.75"
  • 8.89  
  • 8.75  
  • 9.11  
10 Kennedy Ebeziem FR-1 Lehman 9.37m 5.71m 8.15m 26' 9"
  • 8.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.11  
10 Deston McFarlane FR-1 Hunter 10.35m 7.09m 8.15m 26' 9"
  • 7.97  
  • 8.15  
  • 7.99  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Matthew Appel FR-1 Yale 54.54m 53.99m 70.90m 178' 11"
  • 52.81  
  • 51.66  
  • 52.42  
  • 54.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Christopher Ward FR-1 Yale 48.86m 47.88m 44.46m 160' 4"
  • 48.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.50  
  • 46.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Toby Tan FR-1 Columbia 43.38m 51.19m 39.48m 142' 4"
  • 41.91  
  • 42.53  
  • 42.87  
  • 42.04  
  • 43.38  
  • FOUL  
4 Darnell Paul FR-1 Stony Brook 34.59m 29.75m 42.89m 113' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.85  
  • 28.98  
  • 34.59  
  • FOUL  
5 Kennedy Ebeziem FR-1 Lehman 31.88m 36.02m 23.91m 104' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Asa Brandyberry SO-2 Pratt Institute 31.66m 29.44m 36.09m 103' 10"
  • 29.60  
  • 30.59  
  • 31.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.66  
  • FOUL  
7 Matthew Lange JR-3 Columbia 31.27m 37.52m 32.83m 102' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jack Dunn SO-2 Yale 55.91m 42.49m 51.44m 46.96m 72.68m 183' 5"
  • 52.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.78  
  • 55.91  
2 Andrew Rochon SR-4 Yale 53.84m 53.30m 38.23m 39.84m 49.53m 176' 8"
  • 52.12  
  • 52.64  
  • 53.84  
  • 52.77  
  • 52.59  
  • 51.30  
3 Darnell Paul FR-1 Stony Brook 38.18m 43.14m 40.85m 27.11m 27.11m 125' 3"
  • 36.15  
  • 35.33  
  • 36.83  
  • 38.18  
  • 36.95  
  • 35.92  
4 Asa Brandyberry SO-2 Pratt Institute 33.18m 40.15m 42.14m 34.51m 24.22m 108' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.28  
  • 30.41  
  • 32.04  
  • 32.63  
  • 33.18  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sebastian Ramos JR-3 Stony Brook 37.90m 46.22m 43.91m 46.68m 39.75m 151' 8"
  • 42.17  
  • 39.29  
  • 44.11  
  • 36.71  
  • 46.22  
  • 43.51  
2 Liam Haggerty FR-1 Marist 44.18m 43.31m 55.44m 32.92m 33.78m 142' 1"
  • 43.31  
  • 41.09  
  • 42.22  
  • 42.01  
  • 38.91  
  • 40.86  
3 Luke Ciarelli SR-4 Columbia 31.35m 36.88m 29.14m 40.57m 34.67m 121' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Kennedy Ebeziem FR-1 Lehman 36.89m 31.80m 32.44m 31.48m 37.21m 104' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.14  
  • 29.02  
  • 30.79  
  • 28.68  
  • 31.80  
5 Deston McFarlane FR-1 Hunter 20.98m 20.17m 21.78m 15.53m 18.56m 66' 2"
  • 15.88  
  • 20.17  
  • 15.00  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS