May 1, 2022
|
Yale - New Haven, CT
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII AARTFC CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Drake Prince FR-1 Yale 2:09.93 1:51.05
2 Cameron Wyman SR-4 Yale 1:42.49 1:51.40
3 Christopher Paxis FR-1 Marist 2:19.08 1:54.00
4 Tyler Perry FR-1 Marist 1:21.92 1:55.38
5 Aidan Pech FR-1 Marist 1:32.03 1:56.49
6 Aidan Sweeney SO-2 Marist 2:21.03 1:56.55
7 James Moehringer JR-3 Marist 1:45.29 1:58.30
8 Chris Brown FR-1 Yale 1:40.04 2:00.53
9 Thomas Perrone FR-1 Pratt Institute 1:37.49 2:01.86
10 Thomas Donohue FR-1 Stony Brook 1:54.04 2:02.62
11 Matthew Barbookles JR-3 Marist 2:26.75 2:03.32
12 Paden Spencer SO-2 Pratt Institute 1:31.33 2:05.10
13 Owen Lockyer FR-1 Columbia 1:49.82 2:07.69
14 Brian Guillermo FR-1 Hunter 2:10.31 2:07.75
15 Andrew Clarkin FR-1 CC Rhode Island 2:04.16 2:08.00
16 Bruce Westgate SO-2 Pratt Institute 2:16.83 2:14.14
17 Crosve Lucero FR-1 Hunter 2:26.76 2:19.77
18 Glenver Stuart FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:43.78 2:23.66
19 Kemar Anderson FR-1 Lehman 1:45.62 2:30.88
20 Victor Milligan FR-1 CCNY 2:23.40 2:34.19
21 Angel Martinez FR-1 Hunter 2:48.64 3:01.33
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Drake Prince FR-1 Yale 1:54.39 2:05.49 1:48.83 1:51.05 1:35.51 1:27.73
2 Cameron Wyman SR-4 Yale 2:19.25 2:08.11 1:41.38 1:51.40 1:33.58 2:20.37
3 Christopher Paxis FR-1 Marist 1:34.62 1:26.64 2:15.66 1:54.00 1:44.88 2:16.80
4 Tyler Perry FR-1 Marist 1:38.08 2:10.38 1:49.61 1:55.38 2:13.84 2:18.46
6 Aidan Sweeney SO-2 Marist 1:21.59 1:22.75 1:41.40 1:56.55 2:21.03 1:48.40
8 Chris Brown FR-1 Yale 1:27.99 2:06.56 1:41.25 2:00.53 2:24.64 2:08.97
13 Owen Lockyer FR-1 Columbia 1:54.93 2:28.12 1:49.82 2:07.69 1:49.82 2:23.02
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Aidan Pech FR-1 Marist 1:54.16 1:56.49 2:10.47 2:26.78 2:20.96 2:29.11
7 James Moehringer JR-3 Marist 2:25.51 1:58.30 1:41.74 2:04.22 2:06.59 2:20.78
9 Thomas Perrone FR-1 Pratt Institute 2:15.27 2:01.86 2:15.27 1:36.27 1:39.93 1:32.62
10 Thomas Donohue FR-1 Stony Brook 2:00.17 2:02.62 2:01.40 1:45.46 2:01.40 1:54.04
11 Matthew Barbookles JR-3 Marist 1:27.56 2:03.32 1:30.03 2:37.85 1:34.96 2:20.59
12 Paden Spencer SO-2 Pratt Institute 2:36.38 2:05.10 1:46.34 2:28.87 2:28.87 2:23.87
14 Brian Guillermo FR-1 Hunter 1:37.09 2:07.75 2:35.86 1:54.98 1:46.04 1:48.59
15 Andrew Clarkin FR-1 CC Rhode Island 2:29.76 2:08.00 1:55.20 2:09.28 1:50.08 1:42.40
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Bruce Westgate SO-2 Pratt Institute 2:54.39 2:30.24 2:14.14 2:27.56 2:04.75 2:02.07 1:35.24
17 Crosve Lucero FR-1 Hunter 1:39.24 2:15.58 2:19.77 3:01.71 2:15.58 1:37.84 2:09.99
18 Glenver Stuart FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:20.79 2:26.54 2:23.66 2:58.14 2:43.78 2:22.23 1:59.24
19 Kemar Anderson FR-1 Lehman 2:27.87 3:14.64 2:30.88 3:13.13 3:16.15 2:03.73 2:42.95
20 Victor Milligan FR-1 CCNY 2:43.45 2:29.57 2:34.19 2:09.52 1:52.56 1:49.48 2:14.15
21 Angel Martinez FR-1 Hunter 2:35.95 2:06.94 3:01.33 3:39.41 2:21.44 3:52.11 2:12.37