April 29-30, 2022
|
Memphis - Memphis, TN
|
Timing: MacDonald Timing, LLC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Claire Morrill JR-3 SE Missouri 2:15.06 2:16.42 2:35.52 1:36.86 1:51.87 2:19.15
2 Madalyn Gray FR-1 SE Missouri 1:40.86 2:18.16 2:20.93 2:15.40 2:14.02 2:29.22
3 Taylor Fox SO-2 SE Missouri 2:40.62 2:20.89 2:06.80 2:29.35 2:40.62 1:48.49
4 Reagan Casey JR-3 Memphis 2:41.96 2:22.07 1:52.24 2:05.03 2:12.13 2:13.55
5 Abigail Heck FR-1 Tulane 2:20.61 2:24.95 2:32.20 1:50.17 2:35.10 2:48.15
6 Emily Treptow FR-1 Memphis 1:57.74 2:27.17 2:58.08 2:19.82 2:41.89 2:03.63
7 Erin Gilbert JR-3 Memphis 1:47.80 2:27.67 2:11.43 2:27.67 2:17.34 2:20.29
8 Eke Reezon FR-1 Memphis 2:45.48 2:27.75 3:09.12 1:49.34 2:38.10 3:00.26
9 Sarah Medcalf FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:52.67 2:28.25 2:22.32 2:59.39 2:34.18 3:02.35
10 Madi Ray SR-4 Memphis 2:25.33 2:28.29 3:12.78 3:08.33 2:50.54 2:59.43
11 Haley Smith FR-1 SE Missouri 1:47.44 2:29.21 2:44.14 2:20.26 2:24.74 2:00.86
12 Ashlyn Floyd FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:21.01 2:30.01 1:54.01 2:34.51 1:54.01 2:37.51
13 Laila Hardin SO-2 SE Missouri 3:13.53 2:31.19 2:41.78 1:51.88 2:37.24 1:45.84
14 Jodie Shusta SO-2 Christian Bros. 1:59.18 2:41.05 2:55.55 2:05.62 2:21.73 3:21.32
15 Molly Hatch JR-3 Christian Bros. 2:14.74 2:57.28 2:04.10 3:38.06 3:46.92 3:02.60
  Brianna Payton SO-2 SE Missouri DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Brooke Mussche JR-3 Memphis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Hannah Eastman SO-2 SE Missouri DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Johanna Wistokat JR-3 Christian Bros. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Joanna Rogers SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Erin Gilbert JR-3 Memphis 2:33.58 2:14.38 2:27.67 2:04.05
9 Sarah Medcalf FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:11.95 2:31.22 2:28.25 2:46.04
10 Madi Ray SR-4 Memphis 1:48.26 3:06.85 2:28.29 1:57.15
11 Haley Smith FR-1 SE Missouri 2:50.10 1:48.93 2:29.21 2:05.34
12 Ashlyn Floyd FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:46.51 2:27.01 2:30.01 1:55.51
13 Laila Hardin SO-2 SE Missouri 2:37.24 3:07.48 2:31.19 2:29.68
14 Jodie Shusta SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:52.33 2:13.68 2:41.05 2:36.22
15 Molly Hatch JR-3 Christian Bros. 3:38.06 2:16.51 2:57.28 3:00.83
  Hannah Eastman SO-2 SE Missouri DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Claire Morrill JR-3 SE Missouri 2:53.26 1:54.60 2:08.24 2:16.42 2:46.44 2:35.52
2 Madalyn Gray FR-1 SE Missouri 2:47.18 2:26.45 1:39.48 2:18.16 2:20.93 2:41.65
3 Taylor Fox SO-2 SE Missouri 2:58.93 2:29.35 2:11.03 2:20.89 2:33.57 2:49.07
4 Reagan Casey JR-3 Memphis 1:52.24 2:47.65 2:23.49 2:22.07 2:59.01 2:00.76
5 Abigail Heck FR-1 Tulane 2:35.10 2:13.36 2:49.60 2:24.95 1:47.27 2:36.55
6 Emily Treptow FR-1 Memphis 2:13.93 2:53.66 2:19.82 2:27.17 2:08.04 1:59.21
8 Eke Reezon FR-1 Memphis 1:47.86 1:50.82 3:09.12 2:27.75 2:27.75 2:57.30
  Brianna Payton SO-2 SE Missouri DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Johanna Wistokat JR-3 Christian Bros. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brooke Mussche JR-3 Memphis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Joanna Rogers SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS