April 16, 2022
|
Butler County CC - El Dorado, KS
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaleb McDonald FR-1 Butler CC 1:06.13 1:03.31 1:11.22 56.52 1:09.52 39.57
2 Shawnakay Peart FR-1 Butler CC 1:00.34 1:13.55 41.95 57.46 54.59 49.42
3 Lydia Laws Senior Unattached 1:04.25 1:04.83 1:00.78 57.88 1:09.46 57.88
4 Elontae Hackney-Cooper   UNAT-Wichita State 1:12.05 53.59 1:10.26 59.54 1:13.83 42.28
5 Meliah Hanna FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 45.02 1:08.46 56.12 1:01.67 57.36 50.57
6 Ivyanna Lewis FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:01.36 1:12.63 1:01.36 1:02.61 1:20.77 50.72
7 Jaycee Johnson FR-1 Neosho County CC 44.04 1:06.69 49.70 1:02.91 53.48 50.96
8 Nakaila Birdine FR-1 Fort Scott CC 48.21 1:09.70 50.81 1:05.14 1:24.69 1:09.70
9 Jordyn Loftis FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:29.16 1:29.85 1:16.72 1:09.11 49.07 1:04.28
10 Shyane Ransom FR-1 Cowley College 1:25.08 1:27.85 1:10.56 1:09.17 1:00.18 51.88
11 Leyni Gomez FR-1 Butler CC 1:19.56 1:10.49 1:13.28 1:09.79 59.33 1:08.40
12 Campbell Williams FR-1 Butler CC 1:12.00 49.90 1:30.53 1:11.28 1:04.16 52.04
  Alexandra Cleveland FR-1 Butler CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Shyane Ransom FR-1 Cowley College 1:09.17
11 Leyni Gomez FR-1 Butler CC 1:09.79
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Meliah Hanna FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:01.67 1:09.69 53.04 1:20.18 1:01.67 1:12.77 1:07.84
6 Ivyanna Lewis FR-1 Fort Scott CC 55.10 1:17.64 50.72 44.46 1:02.61 48.21 50.72
7 Jaycee Johnson FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:04.80 1:14.87 1:06.69 52.22 1:02.91 1:09.21 1:16.75
9 Jordyn Loftis FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:00.82 1:00.82 1:17.41 1:04.97 1:09.11 1:13.95 1:27.08
12 Campbell Williams FR-1 Butler CC 1:31.96 1:14.14 1:30.53 1:26.97 1:11.28 1:30.53 1:04.16
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kaleb McDonald FR-1 Butler CC 1:01.05 56.52
2 Shawnakay Peart FR-1 Butler CC 54.02 57.46
3 Lydia Laws Senior Unattached 1:03.67 57.88
4 Elontae Hackney-Cooper   UNAT-Wichita State 51.80 59.54
8 Nakaila Birdine FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:12.96 1:05.14
  Alexandra Cleveland FR-1 Butler CC DNF DNF