April 30-May 1, 2022
|
SUNY Delhi - Delhi, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC DIII NE NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jarrod Hooper JR-3 Thomas College 1:53.49 1:32.21 2:04.12 2:05.31 1:58.21 1:45.21 10
2 Aidan Cutting SO-2 SUNY Delhi 1:52.74 2:15.29 2:23.59 1:42.06 1:58.67 1:57.49 8
3 Zach Hartman SR-4 Husson 2:27.84 1:37.76 2:01.61 2:00.42 1:59.22 1:41.34 6
4 Lewis Race SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:07.03 2:31.00 2:04.64 2:01.04 1:59.84 2:23.81 5
5 Dillon VanDemortel SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 1:45.84 2:29.14 2:31.54 1:47.04 2:00.27 2:07.49 4
6 Stephen Grierson FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 1:53.97 1:26.08 1:46.70 1:46.70 2:01.24 1:41.85 3
7 Nick Logan FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 2:00.35 1:42.80 1:30.26 2:36.70 2:05.36 1:40.29 2
8 Tucker Skowyra JR-3 SUNY Cobleskill 1:53.67 1:34.51 1:33.23 1:40.89 2:07.71 1:53.67 1
9 Seth Bywater SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:18.67 1:31.16 1:56.84 1:50.42 2:08.39 2:25.08 -
10 Richard Cromwell FR-1 Husson 2:34.84 2:25.81 1:47.10 2:05.16 2:09.03 2:25.81 -
11 Shane Viscosi FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 2:14.19 1:33.81 2:14.19 2:07.68 2:10.28 2:49.37 -
12 Max Pottle FR-1 Husson 2:09.62 2:33.67 1:49.57 2:04.27 2:13.62 2:49.70 -
13 Erik Losacco FR-1 Husson 1:57.18 2:33.55 2:10.65 1:59.88 2:14.69 2:53.75 -
14 Anthony Cuchel SR-4 SUNY Delhi 2:22.48 2:22.48 2:55.68 2:29.40 2:18.33 2:33.55 -
15 Austin O'Neal SO-2 Husson 1:48.66 2:20.11 2:51.57 2:51.57 2:22.97 2:42.99 -
16 Jeremy Stone FR-1 Husson 2:48.69 2:57.57 2:05.78 2:16.14 2:27.97 3:07.93 -
17 Dimitri Cash FR-1 SUNY Delhi 1:58.38 3:20.58 1:58.38 3:27.16 2:44.41 2:47.70 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Tucker Skowyra JR-3 SUNY Cobleskill 2:46.03 2:07.71 1:38.34 1
10 Richard Cromwell FR-1 Husson 2:43.87 2:09.03 2:06.45 -
12 Max Pottle FR-1 Husson 1:48.24 2:13.62 2:10.95 -
13 Erik Losacco FR-1 Husson 1:38.33 2:14.69 2:25.47 -
14 Anthony Cuchel SR-4 SUNY Delhi 2:52.92 2:18.33 1:39.60 -
15 Austin O'Neal SO-2 Husson 2:22.97 2:22.97 2:30.12 -
16 Jeremy Stone FR-1 Husson 2:50.17 2:27.97 1:49.50 -
17 Dimitri Cash FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:31.26 2:44.41 2:41.13 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jarrod Hooper JR-3 Thomas College 1:31.03 2:30.13 1:58.21 10
2 Aidan Cutting SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:02.23 1:49.18 1:58.67 8
3 Zach Hartman SR-4 Husson 1:33.00 1:23.46 1:59.22 6
4 Lewis Race SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:08.23 1:32.28 1:59.84 5
5 Dillon VanDemortel SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 1:56.67 2:06.29 2:00.27 4
6 Stephen Grierson FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 2:12.16 2:17.01 2:01.24 3
7 Nick Logan FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 1:50.32 2:11.63 2:05.36 2
9 Seth Bywater SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:44.34 2:17.38 2:08.39 -
11 Shane Viscosi FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 1:52.04 1:50.74 2:10.28 -