May 1- 2, 2022
|
Cumberlands - Williamsburg, KY
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Georget Pontillo SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:52.66 1:52.66 1:43.65 10
2 Trevon Sanders SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:52.80 1:32.50 2:02.96 8
3 Nolan Foushee SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:54.01 1:57.43 1:43.75 6
4 Thryceton Deckard SR-4 Shawnee State 1:54.48 1:52.19 1:38.46 5
5 DeShawn Crowe SO-2 Cumberlands 1:56.21 2:00.86 2:18.29 4
6 Sam Kiser SR-4 Campbellsville 1:57.50 2:30.40 1:38.70 3
7 Patrick Faust FR-1 Life 1:57.62 1:47.04 2:16.44 2
8 Landen Smith FR-1 Shawnee State 1:58.37 2:31.52 1:35.88 1
9 Mason Blizzard FR-1 Shawnee State 1:58.77 1:46.90 1:37.40 -
10 Alex Steen FR-1 Campbellsville 1:58.91 1:52.97 1:41.08 -
11 Aiden Tucker FR-1 Campbellsville 1:59.32 1:42.62 2:02.90 -
12 Luke Freeman SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:00.51 1:48.46 2:25.82 -
13 Carson Warman FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 2:00.87 2:35.93 2:34.72 -
14 Noah Brown JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:01.23 2:37.60 1:32.14 -
15 Mike Schonter JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:01.61 2:25.94 1:39.72 -
16 Justin Stearns FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:01.75 2:28.54 2:38.28 -
17 Will Marsh SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:01.80 1:39.88 2:35.91 -
18 Gregory Ragland JR-3 Life 2:02.25 2:36.48 2:23.04 -
19 Thomas Hoggard SR-4 Shawnee State 2:07.89 2:46.26 2:41.15 -
20 Jacob Harzbecker FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:09.03 1:30.33 1:49.68 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Luke Freeman SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:04.13 1:43.64 1:54.49 2:00.51 -
13 Carson Warman FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 2:27.47 2:08.13 2:15.38 2:00.87 -
14 Noah Brown JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 1:24.87 2:26.69 2:23.06 2:01.23 -
18 Gregory Ragland JR-3 Life 2:27.93 1:39.03 1:29.25 2:02.25 -
20 Jacob Harzbecker FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:32.91 2:34.84 2:07.74 2:09.03 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Landen Smith FR-1 Shawnee State 1:26.41 1:37.07 2:29.15 2:24.42 1:58.37 2:20.86 1
9 Mason Blizzard FR-1 Shawnee State 1:36.21 2:30.84 2:22.53 1:31.46 1:58.77 1:23.14 -
10 Alex Steen FR-1 Campbellsville 1:50.59 2:16.75 2:13.18 2:23.89 1:58.91 2:28.64 -
15 Mike Schonter JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:01.61 1:40.94 2:23.50 1:53.10 2:01.61 1:30.00 -
16 Justin Stearns FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:48.36 1:39.84 2:24.89 1:49.58 2:01.75 1:32.53 -
17 Will Marsh SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:16.42 2:01.80 2:27.38 2:32.25 2:01.80 2:38.34 -
19 Thomas Hoggard SR-4 Shawnee State 2:41.15 1:35.92 2:18.13 1:51.27 2:07.89 1:47.43 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Georget Pontillo SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:38.02 2:11.82 2:11.82 1:52.66 2:01.68 1:25.63 10
2 Trevon Sanders SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:23.26 1:40.40 1:44.91 1:52.80 1:22.35 1:33.63 8
3 Nolan Foushee SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:20.95 1:44.89 2:20.24 1:54.01 1:50.59 2:13.40 6
4 Thryceton Deckard SR-4 Shawnee State 1:43.04 1:47.62 2:25.39 1:54.48 2:23.10 1:48.76 5
5 DeShawn Crowe SO-2 Cumberlands 1:42.27 1:26.00 2:15.97 1:56.21 1:26.00 1:48.08 4
6 Sam Kiser SR-4 Campbellsville 1:26.95 2:24.53 1:43.40 1:57.50 2:12.78 2:18.65 3
7 Patrick Faust FR-1 Life 2:22.32 1:57.62 2:08.21 1:57.62 1:34.10 2:10.56 2
11 Aiden Tucker FR-1 Campbellsville 1:45.01 1:58.13 1:54.55 1:59.32 1:24.72 1:49.78 -