April 14, 2022
|
Wisconsin Lutheran College - Milwaukee, WI
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCCAA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaitlyn Rodman SO-2 MSOE 6:34.92 3:47.84 5:03.78 4:24.29 10
2 Emily Burns JR-3 Milwaukee 3:32.76 6:16.89 5:03.94 5:03.94 8
3 Audrey Janik SR-4 Milwaukee 4:57.29 5:15.68 5:06.48 3:40.67 6
4 Kylie Smith FR-1 Carthage 3:41.46 5:22.96 5:07.58 6:27.55 5
5 Patrycja Miazek SO-2 North Park 3:44.63 4:49.25 5:07.71 5:23.10 4
6 Madison Hughes JR-3 Milwaukee 6:10.07 5:33.07 5:08.39 5:05.31 3
7 Kerigann Ballard SO-2 Carthage 6:01.12 5:11.74 5:08.65 5:45.69 2
8 Brooke Graesslin JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:55.71 6:36.27 5:12.02 4:15.86 1
9 Fiona Metzo FR-1 Harper College 5:37.56 6:44.44 5:18.45 4:33.87 -
10 Mary Grace Cleinmark SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6:39.25 5:31.63 5:21.97 6:13.49 -
11 Chiri Watanabe FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5:10.44 5:03.90 5:26.77 6:58.27 -
12 Claire Guenther FR-1 Carthage 4:22.33 4:35.45 5:27.91 4:28.89 -
13 Ashlee Mueller JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 6:29.09 4:50.17 5:29.73 5:59.41 -
14 Natalie Dresang FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5:25.37 4:42.21 5:32.01 5:18.73 -
15 Ailee Hogan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4:05.38 4:52.44 5:36.13 4:25.55 -
16 Sam Knutilla FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 6:06.57 6:36.84 5:36.30 5:39.67 -
17 Malena Chiodi SO-2 Carthage 5:33.27 6:03.56 5:36.63 5:53.47 -
18 Amy Mayhill JR-3 Carthage 6:15.78 4:13.91 5:38.54 6:59.79 -
19 Alivia Rass FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4:04.34 6:30.26 5:39.35 4:41.66 -
20 Grace Garcia FR-1 Judson 7:11.31 4:04.52 5:39.61 4:52.07 -
21 Sabryn Bley FR-1 MSOE 4:11.83 4:59.48 5:40.31 5:33.51 -
22 August Pautsch FR-1 Aurora 5:51.35 7:23.45 5:41.11 5:24.06 -
23 Marianna Carus SO-2 Beloit 5:49.79 4:06.91 5:42.93 6:24.09 -
24 Abby Van Rixel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:07.99 4:26.46 5:46.05 6:58.72 -
25 Ariel Martinez FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:38.25 5:49.77 5:46.30 7:19.81 -
26 Amber Hager SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 4:14.07 5:20.19 5:48.03 7:28.96 -
27 Josephine Czuj FR-1 Beloit 4:07.29 7:01.43 5:48.29 7:22.33 -
28 Liz Eck FR-1 Carthage 5:56.86 4:04.91 5:49.86 7:10.33 -
29 Molly Glover FR-1 Elmhurst 7:11.34 4:19.51 5:50.68 6:01.20 -
30 Isabel Szablewski FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4:12.51 7:18.38 5:50.70 5:19.14 -
31 Carter Browne FR-1 Beloit 5:26.67 7:19.07 5:51.25 5:02.08 -
32 Sarah Birenbaum FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:44.60 6:22.98 5:51.35 5:44.33 -
33 Kenzie Egert FR-1 Carthage 7:25.41 5:25.22 5:53.50 5:11.08 -
34 Maria Espinosa-Flores FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:57.50 4:22.08 5:54.16 7:01.45 -
35 Amber Brungard   Maranatha Baptist University 4:34.47 4:55.86 5:56.45 6:42.79 -
36 Ellie Parker FR-1 North Park 7:16.97 4:57.29 5:58.17 7:34.88 -
37 Laysha Hernandez SR-4 Judson 5:54.30 4:42.00 6:01.53 6:19.61 -
38 Madelein Holicky SR-4 Beloit 7:03.77 4:38.89 6:02.19 5:29.60 -
39 Emily Peterson SR-4 Lakeland 4:40.23 7:05.80 6:03.93 7:27.64 -
40 Natalie Flores FR-1 Aurora 4:17.26 5:05.04 6:07.51 4:46.66 -
41 Raquel Flores SO-2 Judson 7:56.31 4:36.93 6:09.23 6:27.70 -
42 Annah Dulaney FR-1 Judson 6:07.30 5:56.05 6:14.79 7:55.99 -
43 Zoey Krevitz JR-3 Illinois Tech 7:54.67 5:15.15 6:29.07 7:39.11 -
44 Tereza Zavala FR-1 North Park 7:08.86 7:25.35 6:52.36 8:10.71 -
45 Jennifer Cuessi SR-4 North Park 7:27.03 6:07.87 7:45.65 7:50.31 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaitlyn Rodman SO-2 MSOE 3:56.95 4:03.03 4:42.52 4:42.52 5:03.78 5:22.01 5:03.78 10
2 Emily Burns JR-3 Milwaukee 3:38.84 5:13.06 4:15.31 4:30.51 5:03.94 4:18.35 5:34.34 8
3 Audrey Janik SR-4 Milwaukee 5:37.13 4:51.16 3:55.99 5:24.87 5:06.48 5:49.39 6:04.72 6
4 Kylie Smith FR-1 Carthage 5:53.72 3:53.76 5:29.11 6:21.40 5:07.58 4:15.30 4:15.30 5
5 Patrycja Miazek SO-2 North Park 5:32.33 5:32.33 4:15.40 4:03.09 5:07.71 4:43.10 4:58.48 4
6 Madison Hughes JR-3 Milwaukee 6:34.74 6:06.99 5:05.31 6:13.16 5:08.39 6:31.66 5:11.48 3
7 Kerigann Ballard SO-2 Carthage 5:42.61 4:47.05 3:51.49 5:36.43 5:08.65 3:57.66 4:25.44 2
8 Brooke Graesslin JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:40.11 5:55.71 6:20.67 4:37.70 5:12.02 5:49.47 4:53.30 1
9 Fiona Metzo FR-1 Harper College 3:42.92 4:33.87 3:52.47 5:12.08 5:18.45 6:44.44 4:43.42 -
10 Mary Grace Cleinmark SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:20.80 5:38.07 4:01.48 5:47.73 5:21.97 5:47.73 5:47.73 -
13 Ashlee Mueller JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:17.19 6:06.00 6:55.46 6:22.49 5:29.73 5:39.63 6:52.17 -
18 Amy Mayhill JR-3 Carthage 6:42.87 4:57.92 5:58.86 6:02.24 5:38.54 5:48.70 7:20.11 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Chiri Watanabe FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5:03.90 4:21.42 5:03.90 5:26.77 4:44.29 -
14 Natalie Dresang FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5:05.45 6:45.06 4:22.29 5:32.01 5:55.25 -
15 Ailee Hogan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 6:53.44 6:16.47 6:09.75 5:36.13 4:59.16 -
17 Malena Chiodi SO-2 Carthage 4:19.21 4:15.84 4:25.94 5:36.63 4:52.87 -
19 Alivia Rass FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4:11.12 6:57.40 4:45.06 5:39.35 4:17.91 -
21 Sabryn Bley FR-1 MSOE 5:57.33 6:44.97 6:55.18 5:40.31 4:05.03 -
24 Abby Van Rixel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:50.69 5:21.83 7:05.65 5:46.05 4:26.46 -
25 Ariel Martinez FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:43.97 4:54.36 6:27.86 5:46.30 4:23.19 -
34 Maria Espinosa-Flores FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:22.50 5:32.91 6:36.66 5:54.16 5:57.71 -
36 Ellie Parker FR-1 North Park 7:42.04 5:54.59 4:50.12 5:58.17 4:32.21 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Sam Knutilla FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 6:50.29 4:55.95 5:36.30 4:05.50 4:59.31 4:02.14 -
22 August Pautsch FR-1 Aurora 6:08.40 6:15.23 5:41.11 5:47.94 6:28.87 5:44.53 -
26 Amber Hager SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 5:09.75 6:47.20 5:48.03 4:14.07 5:54.99 5:30.63 -
28 Liz Eck FR-1 Carthage 4:36.39 4:39.89 5:49.86 7:27.82 4:46.89 4:32.89 -
29 Molly Glover FR-1 Elmhurst 4:16.00 5:22.63 5:50.68 4:26.52 7:35.89 7:11.34 -
30 Isabel Szablewski FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5:15.63 4:51.08 5:50.70 6:29.28 5:26.16 6:11.75 -
37 Laysha Hernandez SR-4 Judson 6:34.07 6:12.38 6:01.53 5:54.30 6:55.76 7:39.15 -
38 Madelein Holicky SR-4 Beloit 7:11.01 4:53.38 6:02.19 5:22.35 6:20.30 6:31.17 -
39 Emily Peterson SR-4 Lakeland 4:29.31 6:51.24 6:03.93 7:27.64 7:49.47 7:13.08 -
40 Natalie Flores FR-1 Aurora 7:50.42 4:57.69 6:07.51 6:29.56 4:46.66 6:25.89 -
43 Zoey Krevitz JR-3 Illinois Tech 5:07.37 4:51.81 6:29.07 4:44.03 7:07.98 8:18.01 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Claire Guenther FR-1 Carthage 5:54.15 5:27.91 -
20 Grace Garcia FR-1 Judson 6:27.16 5:39.61 -
23 Marianna Carus SO-2 Beloit 7:01.81 5:42.93 -
27 Josephine Czuj FR-1 Beloit 6:47.50 5:48.29 -
31 Carter Browne FR-1 Beloit 5:26.67 5:51.25 -
32 Sarah Birenbaum FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:51.62 5:51.35 -
33 Kenzie Egert FR-1 Carthage 6:00.57 5:53.50 -
35 Amber Brungard   Maranatha Baptist University 4:30.91 5:56.45 -
41 Raquel Flores SO-2 Judson 6:53.54 6:09.23 -
42 Annah Dulaney FR-1 Judson 5:11.08 6:14.79 -
44 Tereza Zavala FR-1 North Park 7:04.73 6:52.36 -
45 Jennifer Cuessi SR-4 North Park 9:28.10 7:45.65 -